Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

August
Thursday, August 17
Sidney Intra Squad Invite SidneyDeer Run Park
Saturday, August 19
Burke Girls XC Time Trial OmahaWalnut Grove
Wednesday, August 23
Antler Time Trial ELKHORNTahazouka Park
Thursday, August 24
Central Team Time Trial OmahaMemorial Park
East Butler Invite East ButlerTimber Point
Hastings Tiger Meet HastingsBrickyard Park
Heelan Invite Sioux CitySYA Park
Norfolk Intersquad (HS, MS) NorfolkSkyview Lake
Scottsbluff Invite/Panhandle Classic ScottsbluffRiverview Golf Course
Time Trial (HS, MS) SewardConcordia University
Friday, August 25
Dragon Time Trial GretnaGretna High School
Lincoln East Pioneers Time Trial LincolnPioneers Park
NW Time Trial OmahaOmaha Northwest HS
Steve Pinkall Time Trial SewardConcordia University
Saturday, August 26
7 Mile Marathon (HS, MS) Minden7 Mile Marathon
Class of the Metro PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Kearney Time Trial KearneyHarvey Park
Monday, August 28
Loganview Invite Logan ViewLogan View School grounds
Thursday, August 31
Ainsworth Invite (HS, MS) AinsworthAinsworth Pulic Golf Cour...
Beatrice Invite BeatriceBSDC
Charlie Thorell Invitational (HS, MS) SewardConcordia University
D, C, WEST INVITE WaterlooTwo River State Recreatio...
Gibbon Invite GibbonGibbon Valley View Golf C...
Junior Jays 1.1 Mile Run (HS, MS) SewardConcordia University
Minutemen Invite (HS, MS) OvertonOverton Golf Course
North Plate St. Pat's Invitational (HS, MS) North PlatteRivers Edge Golf Course
Plattsmouth Invite PlattsmouthRhylander Park
Schuyler Invite SchuylerSouth Park Course
Superior Elks Invitational SuperiorSuperior Elks Club Cross ...
Wisner-Pilger BeemerIndian Trails
September
Friday, September 1
Boone Central Invite AlbionAlbion Country Club
Cambridge Invite CambridgeCambridge Golf Course
Gering Invite GeringMonument Shadows Golf Cou...
JCC Invite TecumsehTecumseh Country Club
Saturday, September 2
Cozad Invite (HS, MS) CozadCozad Country Club
Minden Invite (HS, MS) MindenMinden Country Club
NWU High School Invitational LincolnPioneers Park
Omaha Burke Invite OmahaWalnut Grove
Titan Classic PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Tuesday, September 5
Bellevue West 9/10 Invitational BellevueBellevue West HS
Centura Invite CairoCairo Golf Course
Lexington Invitational (HS, MS) ElwoodLakeside Country Club
Thursday, September 7
Arlington Invie ArlingtonCamp Fontanelle
Chase County Invite (HS, MS) ImperialImperial Country Club
Fairbury Invite FairburyFairbury HS
Fremont Bergan FremontCamp Calvin Crest
Fremont Invite FremontValley View Golf Course
Fremont Invite FremontValley View Golf Course
Lincoln Pius X Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Rebel Invite Loup CitySherman Dam-Redwood Area
Wahoo Invite WahooWahoo HS
Friday, September 8
Brent Furse Invitational (HS, MS) AuroraPoco Creek Golf Course
Kearney High Invite kearneyMeadowlark Golf Course
Kimball Invite KimballKimball Golf course
Millard South 31st Annual XC Invite OmahaWalnut Grove
Norfolk Catholic Invite NorfolkSkyview Lake
Saturday, September 9
Broken Bow Invite Broken BowBroken Bow Country Club
Chadron Invite (HS, MS) ChadronChadron State College
Omaha Central Invite OmahaWalnut Grove
Monday, September 11
LE McConnell Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Wayne High Invite WayneWayne Golf Course
Yutan Invite OmahaWalnut Grove
Tuesday, September 12
Bridgeport Invite (HS, MS) BridgeportCourthouse & Jailrock Gol...
Minden Cross Country Classic (HS, MS, UnA) MindenMinden Country Club
Thursday, September 14
Adams Central Invite HastingsPrairie Lake
Bennington Invite BenningtonBennington Lakeside Cours...
Blair Invite BlairRiver Wilds Golf Course
Central City Invitational Central CityValley View Golf Club
Columbus Scotus Invite ColumbusLutjelushe Farm
Fillmore Central Invitational GenevaHidden Hills Country Club
Harold Scott Invitational LincolnPioneers Park
McCook Invite (HS, MS) McCookHeritage Hills Country Cl...
Ravenna Invite RavennaRavenna HS
Friday, September 15
Ken Adkisson Invitational (HS, MS) LincolnPioneers Park
Ken Adkisson Invitational (HS, MS) LincolnPioneers Park
Norfolk Invite (HS, MS) NorfolkSkyview Lake
O'Neill Invite (HS, MS) O'NeillO'Neill Country Club
Saturday, September 16
Alliance Invite AllianceLaing Park
Monday, September 18
Ashland Greenwood Invitational AshlandCamp Carol Joy Holling
LE-LSE-LSW Triangular LincolnPioneers Park
Tuesday, September 19
Creighton Prep Invitational BoystownBoystown
Crete Invite (HS, MS) CreteDoane College
Franklin Invite FranklinFranklin Golf Club
Grand Island Invite CairoCentura Hills Golf Course
Grand Island Invite CairoCairo Golf Course
Malcolm Invite MalcolmBranched Oak Lake
Thursday, September 21
Crofton Invite CroftonLakeview Golf Course
DCS Invite BenkelmanBenkelman Golf Course
Gordon-Rushville Invite (HS, MS) GordonGordon Country Club
Gordon-Rushville MS Invite (HS, MS) GordonGordon Country Club
Nebraska City Invite Nebraska CityWildwood Golf Course
North Bend Invite North BendNorth Bend Course
Ogallala Invite (HS, MS) OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
Randal Smith Invitational HebronHebron Country Club
Yankton Invite YanktonFox Run Golf Course
Friday, September 22
Boone Central Invite AlbionAlbion Country Club
Fort Calhoun Invite Fort CalhounFort Atkinson
Ord Invite (HS, MS) OrdOrd Golf Course
Saturday, September 23
Omaha Bryan Invite OmahaBryan HS
Monday, September 25
UNK Class A Meet KearneyKearney Country Club
UNK Class B Meet KearneyKearney Country Club
UNK Class C Meet KearneyKearney Country Club
UNK Class D Meet KearneyKearney Country Club
Thursday, September 28
Aquinas Invitational David CityDavid City Country Club
Bayard's Mark Matthews Invite BayardChimney Rock Golf Course
Boys Town Invite Boys Town Boys Town High School
Gothenburg Invite (HS, MS) GothenburgWild Horse Country Club
Lincoln Lutheran LincolnPioneers Park
Marsha Koebernick Invite South Sioux CityCovington Golf Course
Raymond Central Invite RaymondWildwood Lake State Wildl...
Stanton Invite stantonElkhorn Acres Golf Club
Twin Valley Conference Invitational HastingsElks Country Club
West Holt Invitational AtkinsonAtkinson-Stuart Country C...
York Invite YorkYork
Friday, September 29
LPS City Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Millard West Invite OmahaWalnut Grove
Rich Ziegler Invite (HS, MS) SyracuseSyracuse Country Club
St. Cecilia Invitational HastingsBrickyard Park
West Holt Invite AtkinsonAtkinson-Stuart Country C...
Saturday, September 30
Western Conference SidneyDeer Run Park
October
Sunday, October 1
Lincoln Youth USATF Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Monday, October 2
Platteview Invite SpringfieldSpringfield Soccer Club
Tuesday, October 3
ECNC TecumsehTecumseh Country Club
Lou-Platte Conference GibbonGibbon Golf Course
MNAC Conference SargentWindmill Links Golf Cours...
Thursday, October 5
Central Conference AuroraAurora Golf Course
East Husker Conference ColumbusLutjelushe Farm
EMC Conference Championship Meet LincolnPioneers Park
Falls City Invitational Falls CityFalls City Country Club
HAC Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Marian's Lack of Metro Time Trial OmahaMarian's Lap & Loop
McCool Junction Invitational McCool JunctionCamp Kateri
Metro Conference PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Mid-States Conference Meet NorfolkSkyview Lake
NW Time Trial 2.0 (Metro) OmahaOmaha Northwest HS
Perkins County Invitational GrantPheasant Run Golf Course
River Cities Conference OmahaSkutt Catholic HS
RPAC Conference Meet BertrandHi LIne Golf Course
Sidney Invite SidneyDeer Run Park
SNC Conference Meet CreteDoane College
Southwest Conference Championship (HS, MS) MindenMinden Golf Course
Friday, October 6
Centennial Conference Meet LincolnPioneers Park
GNAC McCookHeritage Hills Country Cl...
GNAC McCookHeritage Hills Country Cl...
SNC CONFERENCE CreteDoane College
WTC Meet MitchellScenic Knolls
Saturday, October 7
Nebraska State JH XC Championship PapillionWalnut Creek
Tuesday, October 10
JV Championship LincolnPioneers Park
Thursday, October 12
A-1 & A-4 District Meet PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
A-2 Districts LincolnPioneers Park
A-3 Districts LincolnPioneers Park
B-1 District Meet OmahaSkutt Catholic HS
B-2 District Meet TBADistricts
B-3 District Meet SewardConcordia University
B-4 District Meet OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
C-2 District Meet O'NeillO'Neill Country Club
C-3 District Meet MindenMinden Country Club
C-4 District Meet OgallalaWest Wind Country Club
Class A District TBATBA
CLASS C-1 DISTRICT Fort CalhounFort Atkinson
D-1 District Meet MalcolmBranched Oak Lake
D-2 District Meet PenderTwin Creeks
D-3 District Meet McCool JunctionCamp Kateri
D-4 District Meet ArapahoeCrum Creek Golf Course
D-5 District at Ainsworth AinsworthAinsworth Pulic Golf Cour...
D-6 District Meet BayardChimney Rock Golf Course
Friday, October 13
Titan JV Invite PapillionWalnut Creek @ PLSHS
Sunday, October 15
402 Track Club USATF XC Invite TBATBA
Wednesday, October 18
Omaha Northwest Invite OmahaOmaha Northwest HS
Friday, October 20
NSAA Class A State Meet KearneyKearney Country Club
NSAA Class B State Meet KearneyKearney Country Club
NSAA Class C State Meet KearneyKearney Country Club
NSAA Class D State Meet KearneyKearney Country Club
Saturday, October 21
Lincoln Community Track Club USATF XC Invite LincolnPioneers Park
Saturday, October 28
Nebraska Cross Country Festival OmahaWalnut Grove
Sunday, October 29
Omaha Racers USATF XC Invitational TBATBA

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results