Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

June
Thursday, June 1
RHS Finals Time Trial DentonRyan HS
Friday, June 23
Test CC Meet El PasoAlbum Park
August
Tuesday, August 8
Summit time trial LeanderSouthwest Williamson Coun...
Wednesday, August 9
Time trial Austinzilker park
High Point/Covenant Classical Dual Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) White SettlementHigh Point Academy
Saturday, August 12
Bayou Time Trial HoustonTC Jester Park
Ol' South Season Opener- Invite Only (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthTrinity River Trails
Willow Waterhole Time Trial and Alumni Meet (HS, MS) HoustonWillow Waterhole
Thursday, August 17
BIRDVILLE EARLY BIRD INVITATIONAL HurstTCC Northeast Campus
Friday, August 18
Angel "Flight" Meet Corpus ChristiIWA Training Site @ OLCC
Laredo ISD Invitational LaredoMax A. Mandel Municipal G...
Leander's Battle for Wilco Park LeanderSouthwest Williamson Coun...
Temple Invitational TempleTemple Lions Park
West of the Pecos Meet PecosReeves Country Club
Saturday, August 19
9th Annual IWA Invitational (HS, MS) HoustonWillow Waterhole
Americas Invitational El PasoStudent Activities Comple...
C5K TomballNPE
Edinburg High Inv. EdinburgEbony Golf Course
Fly Like An Eagle Inv. MissionKenneth White Junior High
Integrity TC XC Medley Relay (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthTrinity River Trails
Little D Classic DentonNorthlakes Park
Mt. View Meet El PasoMt. View HS
SCS I (HS, MS) Fort WorthSouthwest Christian Schoo...
Friday, August 25
Belton Invitational TempleWildflower Country Club
Canutillo Invitational EL PASOCanutillo High School
Cowtown Challenge Haltom CityThe BUFF
Friday Night Lights - Cancelled due to Hurricane H... The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
Hebron Friday Night Hawk Invite (HS, MS) CarrolltonMcInnish Park & Sports Co...
HSAA Intersquad (HS, MS) DallasNorbuck
Vista Ridge Cedar ParkVista Ridge High School
Saturday, August 26
Brazos Invitational WacoCameron Park
Canyon Eagle 6 Mile Relay CanyonCanyon HS
Colleyville Heritage Panther Run HurstTCC Northeast Campus
Dale Reinhardt Invitational El PasoThe SAC
Edcouch Elsa Track Club Inv. Edcouch Delta Lake Park
Edcouch-Elsa Track Club Edcouch Delta Lake Park
Frisco ISD XC Invitational FriscoWarren Park
HSAA Greenhill Unofficial (HS, MS) Dallasnorbuck park
Lockhart Invitational LockhartLockhart City Park
Midland Tall City Invitational MidlandRock the Desert Festival ...
Patriot Inv MissionBENSON PALM PARK- INSPIRA...
Plano ISD XC Invitational PlanoJasper HS
Run The Ridge Cross Country Meet HoustonCypress-Ridge High School
Slidell Season Kickoff Relay Meet SlidellSlidell High School
Trojan Relay Invitational Corpus CristiWest Guth Park
UISD XC Inv. LaredoCasa Blanca Golf Course
Union Grove Invitational GladewaterUnion Grove HS
Vista Ridge Cedar ParkVista Ridge High School
Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational (HS, MS) WaxahachieLakeview Camp
Monday, August 28
Lion's Den XC Opener (HS, MS) WeatherfordWeatherford Christian Sch...
Wednesday, August 30
San Saba San SabaSan Saba Golf Course
Thursday, August 31
Gingerbread Jamboree (HS, MS) DentonCamp Copass
Perkins Scout Camp CC Classic BurkburnettPerkins Scout Camp
September
Friday, September 1
Amarillo ISD City XC Meet ONLY AmarilloThompson Park
Austin ISD Invitational AustinWalter E Long
Bridge City Cardinal Classic VidorClaiborne Park
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII BurlesonChisenhall Park
Hillsboro Invitational HillsboroWallace Park
Pro-Fit Invitational TempleWilson Park
Westlake Invitational Del ValleSoutheast Metro Park
Saturday, September 2
American Warrior Run BullardBrook Hill School
Backwoods Gallop LongviewLe Tourneau University
Cooper Dragon Invitational TomballBurroughs Park
CRC Labor Day 5k/1mi (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthMartin House
DBU Patriot CC Opener MansfieldMansfield Sports Complex
Donna ISD Invitational DonnaDonna North High School
Dripping Springs Invitational (HS, MS) Dripping SpringsDripping Springs Ranch Pa...
Falfurrias Invitational FalfurriasFalfurrias Golf Course
Marcus I Invitational DentonNorth Lakes Park
New Braunfels Invitational New BraunfelsComal County Fair Grounds
Nikki Rowe Invitational McAllenSoccer Complex
Plainview ISD XC Meet PlainviewRunning Waters Draw Regio...
RGV Classic EdinburgMonte Cristo Golf Course
Rudy Alvarez Invitational El PasoDel Valle HS
SA Northside ISD Invitational San AntonioAlamo Golf Club
The Boyd High School Invitational (HS, MS) BoydBoyd High School
Wylie East Raider Invitational WylieFounder's Park
Tuesday, September 5
Eula Meet ClydeEula Park
Wednesday, September 6
Glen Rose Invitational (HS, MS) Glen RoseDinosaur Valley State Par...
Mason Invitational MasonMason Park
Thursday, September 7
Hewitt Kiwanis Midway Invitational WacoHeart of Texas Soccer Par...
Midlothian James Smith Invitational (HS, MS) MidlothianCamp Hoblitzelle
Montgomery Moonlight Madness Invitational MontgomeryMontgomery HS Course
North Hopkins 22nd Annual Tim Menke Invitational Sulphur SpringsNorth Hopkins Invitationa...
Friday, September 8
Brewer Bear Invitational White SettlementCentral Park
Fossil Ridge Run of the Panther KellerKeller Sports Complex
Galveston Island Beach Run GalvestonEast Beach Pavillion
Keene HS Invitational KeeneRex Callicott Park
Pflugerville ISD Invitational PflugervilleNortheast Metropolitan Pa...
Saturday, September 9
Amarillo Invitational XC Meet 2017 AmarilloThompson Park
ASU Stampede San AngeloAngelo State Intramural F...
Beeville-Skidmore Invitational BeevilleVeterans Memorial Park
BISD Invitational WallisBrazos High School
Brazos Invitational WallisBrazos High School
Centennial Spartan Invitational (HS, MS) BURLESONBURLESON CENTENNIAL HIGH ...
Chavez Lobo Invitational (Cancelled due to storm d... (HS, MS) HoustonCesar E. Chavez High Scho...
Cy Woods Invitational CypressCypress Woods HS
Decatur Assault of Eagle Summit (HS, MS) DecaturDecatur HS
Donal Evans Cross-Country Meet DallasPinkston High School
Eagle Pass Border Bash XC Invitational Eagle PassEagle Pass Golf Course
FEAST Patriot 15th Annual XC Invitational (HS, MS) San AntonioRiver City Church Athleti...
Florence Invitational (HS, MS) FlorenceFlorence HS
Hondo Invitational HondoHondo Municipal Golf Cour...
Lexington Cross Country Meet (HS, MS) LexingtonLexington City Park
Liberty Hill Cross Country Meet (HS, Club) Liberty HillLiberty Hill Jr High
Loretto/Cathedral Invitational El PasoVeteran's Park
Lubbock C L M Cross Country Meet (keep) LubbockMae Simmons Park
Lutheran South Invitational WebsterChallenger Seven Memorial...
McKinney Boyd Cross Country Meet (HS, MS) McKinneyMeyers
Mercedes XC Meet MercedesMercedes HS
Moulton Invitational MoultonMoulton City Park
Nederland Bulldog Invitational NederlandDoornbos Park
Newton Cross Country Meet NewtonNewton High School
Parker County XC Championships (HS, MS, Club, UnA) weatherfordCanyon West Golf Course
Region III XC Preview (Cancelled) HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
RGVCCCA Meet of Champions MissionSharyland Pioneer High Sc...
Rosehill Christian Cross Country Challenge TomballSpring Creek Park
Rosehill Christian Cross Country Challenge (HS, MS) TomballSpring Creek Park
S & S Ram-"Fast 5K/3200/1 mile Color Run" (HS, MS, UnA) Sadler, TexasS & S High School
SA North East ISD Invitational San AntonioNorth East ISD Sports Par...
San Diego Walter Reyna 6th Annual Invitational (HS, MS) San DiegoSan Diego HS
Seymour Invitational (HS, MS) SeymourSeymour Football Stadium
Southlake Carroll XC Invite SouthlakeBob Jones Park
St Andrew's Invitational Cross Country AustinTUHABONYE TRAIL
Tyler Lee Classic TylerUniversity of Texas at Ty...
Union Grove Firehouse 9 3rd Annual Invitational GilmerFire House 9 Farm
Wink XC meet WinkWinkler Golf Course
Wednesday, September 13
Broaddus Invitational BroaddusBroaddus High School
Brownwood Invitational BrownwoodBrownwood Middle School
Covington Invitational (HS, MS) CovingtonCharles Sonny Moore Sport...
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational (HS, MS) HicoBluebonnet Golf Course
Lipan Invitational (HS, MS) LipanLipan High School
Thursday, September 14
Miller Grove Invitational CumbyCumby Miller Grove
MSU/ Strohman Dental Stampede (HS, MS) Wichita FallsLake Arrowhead State Park
Willis Wildkat Invitational (Hs, MS) WillisMisty Meadows Girl Scout ...
Friday, September 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High School O... CleburneBuddy Stewart Park
Cy-Fair ISD Invitational TomballSpring Creek Park
Deer Park ISD Invitational Deer ParkBurke Activity Center
Hallsville Invitational LongviewLear Park Complex
Jacksonville Indian Express Meet JacksonvilleJacksonville HS
Klein ISD Invitational TomballSpring Creek Park
SAHS Flight Score Meet San AntonioPort San Antonio
Saturday, September 16
3rd Annual Mesquite Run TexasJarrell
Abilene Eagle Invitataional (HS, MS) Abilene, TxSherrod Park
Adrian Invitational AdrianAdrian CC Course
Allen Academy Ram XC Meet College StationTonkaway Ranch
Amarillo Rebel Run Invitational AmarilloJohn Stiff Memorial Park
Brandeis Invitational San AntonioBrandeis HS
Brownsville ISD Invitational BrownsvilleBISD Encampment
Canton Running Eagles Invitational CantonFirst Monday Grounds
CC Carroll Invitational Corpus CristiWest Guth Park
Cedar Park Invitational (HS, MS) Cedar ParkCedar Park HS
Dayton Bronco Invitational (HS, MS) DaytonDayton High School
East Texas Invitational New SummerfieldNew Summerfield HS
Flower Mound Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Flower MoundGerault Park
Guyer Wildcat Prowl in the Park DentonSouth Lakes Park
Justin Northwest Ken Garland Invitational DentonDiscovery Park
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (HS, MS) HumbleAtascocita High School
Lake Highlands Invitational DallasNorbuck Park
Lytle Pirate Invitational LytleLytle HS
Monahans Loboes XC Meet (HS & MS) (HS, MS) MonahansEstes Memorial Stadium
Palmview Invitational LaJoyaPalmview HS
Parkland/Riverside Invitational El PasoVeteran's Park
Paschal Invitational (HS, MS) Fort WorthAthletic Performance Ranc...
Princeton Cross Country Meet (HS, MS) PrincetonJ.M. Caldwell Sr. Communi...
PSJA Inner City XC Invitational ALAMOPSJA MEMORIAL -ALAMO
Rio Grande City Rattlers Invitational Rio Grande CityRio Grande City High Scho...
SA Northside ISD #2 Invitational San AntonioAlamo Golf Club
SAHS Spartan Middle School Meet San AntonioPort San Antonio
Shiner Comanche Invitational ShinerGreen-Dickson Park
Slidell Invitational II SlidellSlidell High School
Smyer Invitational SmyerSmyer
Spring Branch ISD Invitational HoustonBear Creek Park
TAMU-Kingsville Javelina High School Invitational KingsvilleL.E. Ramey Golf Course
THESA Small School Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthHarvest Christian Academy
TLU Bulldog Invitational (HS, MS) SeguinTexas Lutheran University
Tornillo-San Elizario Invitational TornilloTornillo HS
UTA Gerald Richey Invitational (UT-Arlington) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
Tuesday, September 19
Ranger College HS and MS Invitational (HS, MS) RangerRanger College
Wednesday, September 20
Bowie Rabbit Run (HS, MS) BowiePelham Park
Dublin Dash Invitational (HS, MS) DublinDublin High School
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational HamiltonHamilton Country Club
Lometa Invitational LometaLometa Regional Park
Poolville Battle of the Back Forty PoolvillePoolville High School
Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational (HS, MS) WhitneySun Country Resort
Thursday, September 21
Barwise Cross Country Meet (HS, MS) Wichita FallsMcNiel/Garnett Stadium
Hudson Cross Country Invitational LufkinHudson HS
Metroplex Challenge Haltom CityThe BUFF
Salado Tenroc Invitational SaladoTenroc Ranch
Waco Invitational WacoHOT Soccer Complex
Friday, September 22
Alvord Invitational AlvordAlvord High School
Georgetown River Run GeorgetownSan Gabriel Park
Giddings Invitational GiddingsCamp Tejas
Mansfield Invitational MansfieldMansfield Sports Complex
South Hills/Benbrook 3rd Annual Prowl in the Park (HS, MS) BenbrookDutch Branch Park
Saturday, September 23
Blazing TD Cross Country Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) El PasoModesto Park
Brenham Hillacious Invitational BrenhamBrenham High School Campu...
Brenham Open Race BrenhamBrenham High School Campu...
Coppell Invitational GrapevineMeadowmeare Park
Ennis Lions Den Invitational (HS, MS) EnnisJC Park
Franklin Invitational El PasoDon Haskins Park
Fredericksburg Invitational FredericksburgLady Bird Johnson park
Groom "Cross" Country Invitational GroomThe Cross
Islander Splash Corpus ChristiTexas A&M Corpus Christi
Jacksboro Invitational (HS, MS) JacksboroFt. Richardson
Judson ISD Invitational San AntonioLive Oak Park
Keller Classic (HS, MS) KellerIndian Springs MS
Lasara XC Inv LasaraLasara High School
Lindsay Invitational (HS, MS, Club) LindsayLindsay HS at Henry B. Sc...
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (HS, MS, Club) McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
Lubbock ISD Invitational LubbockMae Simmons Park
Lumberton Raider XC Invitational (HS, MS) LumbertonLumberton City Park
McGregor Invitational McGregorBluebonnet Park
Pine Tree Puddle Jump & Pig Trot KilgoreKaty Ranch
Pottsboro Cardinal Challenge PottsboroPottsboro HS
Rankin Red Devil Run RankinDub Day Arena
Rogers CC Meet (HS, MS) RogersRogers High School
Run in the Dark (HS, MS, Club) KellerAlliance Town Center
SCS II (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthSouthwest Christian Schoo...
St Edwards U High School Invitational Kyle Lake Kyle Park
Texas A&M HS Invitational College StationWatts Cross Country Cours...
Trenton Invitational TrentonTrenton High School
Trenton Tiger Invitational TrentonTrenton High School
Van YWAM Invitational VanYWAM/Twin Oaks Ranch
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational (HS, MS) Farmers BranchBrookhaven College
Westbury Cross Country Classic (HS, MS) HoustonWillow Waterhole
YPNC Invitational (HS, MS) HoustonYes Prep North Central
Monday, September 25
Crowell Invitational Crowell TexasCopper Breaks
Eastland Invitational EastlandLone Cedar Golf Course
Wednesday, September 27
Alvord XC Meet (MS only) AlvordAlvord High School
Eastlake Invitational El PasoStudent Activities Comple...
Gholson Wildcat 1A - 2A Open HS/JH (HS, MS) WacoGholson
GRANDVIEW INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) GrandviewBeaumont Ranch
Prairie Valley Invitational (HS, MS) NoconaPrairie Valley High Schoo...
Santo XC Invitational SantoSanto HS
Throckmorton Invitational (HS, MS) ThrockmortonThrockmorton Country Club
Zavalla Cross Country Invitational ZavallaZavalla
Thursday, September 28
Kempner 4th Annual Cougar Classic Sugar LandImperial Park
Ken Gaston 21st Annual Invitational RACE AT THE LA... Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
Northeast Tarrant County (NETC) Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Haltom CityThe BUFF
Wichita Falls HS Invitational (HS, MS) Wichita FallsMcNiel/Garnett Stadium
Friday, September 29
3200m Time Trial JustinNorthwest HS
Nike South Invitational (HS, MS, Club) The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
Saturday, September 30
3rd Annual Commerce Tiger Invitational (HS, MS) CommerceCommerce HS
ACU Wildcat Open (CANCELLED due to weather) AbileneAbilene Christian Univers...
Alpine Big Bend Mountain Ramble AlpinePaisano Baptist Encampmen...
Bellaire and St. Thomas' Episcopal Invitational (HS, MS) HoustonWillow Waterhole
Benavides Invitational BenavidesDuval County Park
BS XC Throw Down GeorgetownBerry Springs Park
Burges Invitational El PasoChamizal National Forest
Cameron Invitational (HS, MS) CameronCameron JH Campus
Canyon Invitational Cross Country Meet CanyonCanyon HS
Connally Cadet Invitational (HS, MS) WacoConnally HS
Cornerstone Christian Mills Caraway Invitational San AngeloSan Angelo State Park (So...
Denison CC Invitational (HS, MS) (HS, MS) Denison Denison High School
Edcouch-Elsa Track Club Invitational EdcouchDavid Ybarra Middle Schoo...
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational (HS, MS) FarmersvilleSouthlake Park
Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational (HS, UnA) HoustonHouston Christian
IDEA Invitational McAllenSoccer Complex
La Feria Cross Country Invitational La FeriaLa Feria HS
Lago Vista Invitational (HS, MS) Lago VistaLago Vista High School
Liberty Tony Munson Invitational (HS, MS) LibertyLiberty City Park
Marble Falls Invitational Marble FallsMarble Falls High School ...
McNeil Invitational (CANCELLED due to weather) Round RockOld Settlers Park
Melissa Invitational (HS, MS) McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational (HS, MS) Mt. PleasantTitus County Fair Grounds
Muenster Shade Tree Run (HS, MS) MuensterHeritage Park
Nike South Invitational (HS, MS, Club) The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
North Mesquite Ben Robertson Stallion Stampede RowlettSpringfield Park
Poth Invitational PothPoth City Park
San Antonio ISD Invitational San AntonioSan Antonio State School
Seguin Matador Invitational SeguinStarcke Park
Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational (HS, MS) SpearmanPalo Duro Lake Park
Sundown Oil Patch Invitational (HS, MS) SundownSundown HS
SWTJC XC Invitational (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) UvaldeSouthwest Texas Junior Co...
The Reunion Run (HS, MS) DecaturReunion Grounds at Joe Wh...
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational (HS, MS) KellerTrinity Springs MS
VBA 4th Annual Castle Run @ Texas Pythian Home (HS, MS) WeatherfordPythian Home
Weimar Invitational WeimarWeimar High School
October
Monday, October 2
Graham Invitational X country Meet (HS, MS) GrahamGraham Country Club
Wednesday, October 4
Anson Tiger Invitational (HS, MS) AnsonAnson Golf Course
Bandera Pre-District (HS, MS) BanderaBandera City Park
Blum Invitational at Segars Ranch (HS, MS) BlumSegars Ranch
Brock Invitational (HS, MS, UnA) BrockBrock CC Course
Granbury MS Race for the Loot (HS, MS) GranburyGranbury Disc Golf Course
Huffman Lake Houston Invitational HuffmanHuffman Hargrave HS
Jim Ned Warpath Invitational TuscolaIndian Stadium
Lufkin Coke Classic LufkinLufkin HS
Ponder Meet PonderPonder HS
Randolph Pre-District Invitational (HS, MS) SeguinStarcke Park
Stephenville's Thrill of the Hill (HS, MS) StephenvilleStephenville City Park
Thursday, October 5
Blue Ridge 7th Annual Tiger Trail Invitational (HS, MS) Blue RidgeBlue Ridge High School
Colleyville Heritage Pre-District Meet GrapevineCross Timbers Middle Scho...
Haltom District Warm-up Haltom CityThe BUFF
Lindale Eagle Invitational LindaleGarden Valley Golf Resort
Odessa Invitational OdessaUniversity of Texas at P...
Rider Raider Classic (HS, MS) Wichita FallsMcNiel/Garnett Stadium
Round Rock ISD Championships Round RockOld Settlers Park
Friday, October 6
Clint ISD Coaching Legends Invitational El PasoHorizon Golf & Conference...
Granbury Race For The Loot GranburyGranbury City DGC
HPA Time Trial White SettlementHigh Point Academy
Jesuit XC Classic (HS, MS) DallasNorbuck Park
Lampasas Battlin' Badger Invitational (HS, MS) LampasasLampasas High School
UIL 5A District 25 AustinLong Park
UIL 6A District 14 AustinLong Park
Woodlands Red & Green (track 1600) The WoodlandsThe Woodlands HS
Saturday, October 7
All City 3rd Annual Junior High Cross country Meet (HS, MS) Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
Birdville 12th Annual FLYIN’ HAWKS INVITATIONAL (HS, MS) HurstTCC Northeast Campus
Comfort Octoberfest Meet (HS, MS) ComfortHerman and Sons Park
Edcouch-Elsa Yellow Jacket Invitational EdcouchDavid Ybarra Middle Schoo...
Faith West Hills 6th Annual Cross Country Race KatyFaith West Hills
Founders Classic Invitational (HS, MS) LeanderSouthwest Williamson Coun...
Grace Jr. High and 4A & Below meet (HS, MS) TylerSouth Spring Baptist Chur...
Hargrave Lake Houston Invitational (HS, MS) HuffmanHargrave High School
Harlingen ISD Invitational HarlingenHarlingen Sports Complex
HBU Invitational HoustonHouston Baptist Universit...
Hebbronville Longhorn XC Invitational HebbronvilleHebbronville
Molina 11th Annual Garey Horner Invitational (HS, MS) DallasJesse Owens Memorial Comp...
RTC Festival Hill Invitational Round TopFestival Hill Institute
Shiner Comanche Invitational ShinerGreen-Dickson Park
Southside ISD Invitational San AntonioSouthside HS
TCSAAL North Texas Regional Cross Country Meet (HS, MS) Farmers BranchBrookhaven College
The Village School Harrier Classic (Cancelled-Harv... (HS, MS) HoustonBear Creek Park
U of Incarnate Word Invitational (HS, MS) San AntonioLive Oak City Park
UIL 3A District 16 (HS, MS) Elysian FieldsElysian Fields High Schoo...
UIW Cross Country Invitational Dual Meet (HS, Collegiate) Live OakLive Oak State Park
Western Hills Pre-District Meet Fort WorthResource Center
WTAMU Lathrop Memorial Buffalo Stampede (HS, MS) CanyonWest Texas A&M "The Range...
YES Prep SW Maverick Nation Practice Meet (HS, MS) HoustonYES Prep Southwest - Mave...
Monday, October 9
Laredo unofficial xc-sub varsity LaredoMax A. Mandel Municipal G...
UIL 1A District 2 ShamrockShamrock Country Club Gol...
UIL 2A District 25 CameronCameron Junior High
UIL 2A District 31 BenavidesDuval County Park
UIL 3A District 1 (HS, MS) SpearmanPalo Duro Lake Park
UIL 3A District 12 (HS, MS) MineolaMineola Civic Center Park
UIL 3A District 15 (HS, MS) LongviewLear Park Complex
UIL 3A District 2 (HS, MS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 3A District 25 Championships (HS,MS) (HS, MS) FlorenceFlorence HS
UIL 3A District 31 KingsvilleL.E. Ramey Golf Course
UIL 3A District 6 XC Championships (HS, MS) DublinDublin High School
UIL 3A District 7 (HS, MS) EastlandLone Cedar Golf Course
UIL 4A District 17 GatesvilleGatesville Country club
UIL 4A District 24-Girls HoustonTom Bass Park
UIL 4A District 32 ZapataZapata HS
UIL 5A District 24-Girls HoustonTom Bass Park
UIL 5A District 31 LaredoMax A. Mandel Municipal G...
UIL 6A District 18-Girls HoustonTom Bass Park
Tuesday, October 10
TCSAAL South Region (HS, MS) Edcouch Delta Lake Park
UIL 1A District 4 PlainviewRunning Waters Draw Regio...
UIL 2A District 4 (HS, MS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 3A District 26 (HS, MS) PothPoth City Park
UIL 3A District 9 (HS, MS) PottsboroPottsboro HS
UIL 4A District 11 (HS, MS) CelinaCelina High School
UIL 4A District 20 CaldwellDavidson Creek Park
UIL 4A District 22 VidorClaiborne West Park
UIL 4A District 24-Boys HoustonTom Bass Park
UIL 4A District 25 BrookshireBrookshire Royal HS
UIL 4A District 27 SeguinStarcke Park
UIL 5A DISTRICT 11 & 5A District 12 XC DallasNorbuck Park
UIL 5A District 14 McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
UIL 5A District 16 Mt. PleasantTitus County Fair Grounds
UIL 5A District 22 LumbertonLumberton City Park
UIL 5A District 24-Boys HoustonTom Bass Park
UIL 5A District 26 LockhartLockhart City Park
UIL 5A District 5 Championships DentonNorth Lakes Park
UIL 6A District 10 McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
UIL 6A District 18-Boys HoustonTom Bass Park
UIL 6A District 25 Championship Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 6A District 7 Championship Meet Haltom CityThe BUFF
Wednesday, October 11
UIL 1A District 13 RotanRotan Golf Course
UIL 1A District 17 Championship (HS, MS) Wichita FallsMcNiel/Garnett Stadium
UIL 1A District 18 XC Meet (HS, MS) LipanLipan High School
UIL 1A District 20 Championship (HS, MS) BlumSegars Ranch
UIL 1A District 21 Championship (HS, MS) BowiePelham Park
UIL 1A District 22 Championships Valley ViewLake Ray Roberts State Pa...
UIL 2A District 1 Meet PoolvillePoolville HS
UIL 2A District 10 (HS, MS) HamiltonPerry Country Club
UIL 2A District 16 Championships (HS, MS) HawkinsHawkins ISD
UIL 2A District 21 New SummerfieldNew Summerfield HS
UIL 2A District 22 New SummerfieldNew Summerfield HS
UIL 2A District 3 (HS, MS) LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 2A District 32 XC Championships LasaraLasara High School
UIL 2A District 8 Meet (HS, MS) AnsonAnson Golf Course
UIL 2A District 9 Championships (HS, MS) SeymourSeymour High School
UIL 3A District 10 Championship (HS, MS) CommerceCommerce HS
UIL 3A District 17 meet (HS, MS) KeeneRex Callicott Park
UIL 3A District 19 McGregorBluebonnet Park
UIL 3A District 27 (HS, MS) SeguinStarcke Park
UIL 3A District 30 XC Championships (HS, MS) San DiegoSan Diego HS
UIL 4A District 13 CantonFirst Monday Grounds
UIL 4A District 14 AtlantaAtlanta High School
UIL 4A District 15 GilmerFirehouse 9 Farm
UIL 4A District 21 LufkinHudson HS
UIL 4A District 29 (HS, MS) LytleLytle HS
UIL 4A District 30 BeevilleVeterans Memorial Park
UIL 4A District 4 PecosReeves Country Club
UIL 4A District 5 AbileneAbilene
UIL 4A District 9 Championships (HS, MS) DecaturReunion Grounds at Joe Wh...
Thursday, October 12
UIL 1A District 30A Championship Round TopFestival Hill Institute
UIL 2A District 17 WacoHOT Soccer Complex
UIL 2A District 28 ShinerGreen-Dickson Park
UIL 3A District 8 Championships High School BoydBoyd High School
UIL 4A District 1 PerrytonLake Fryer/Wolf Creek Par...
UIL 4A District 16 CarthageCarthage
UIL 4A District 18 FairfieldFairfield HS
UIL 4A District 2 LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 4A District 23 HuffmanHargrave High School
UIL 4A District 26 Bay CityMatagorda County Birding ...
UIL 4A District 28 HondoHondo HS
UIL 4A District 3 El Paso Chamizal National Memori...
UIL 4A District 31 (HS, MS) InglesideIngleside HS
UIL 4A District 6 Championships Wichita FallsMcNiel/Garnett Stadium
UIL 4A District 7 Championship Meet ArlingtonHarold Patterson Sports C...
UIL 4A District 8 Championship Glen RoseDinosaur Valley State Par...
UIL 5A District 1 El Paso Chamizal National Memori...
UIL 5A District 13 XC Meet FriscoWarren Park
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet McKinneyMyers Park and Events Cen...
UIL 5A District 17 XC Meet EnnisJC Park
UIL 5A District 18 College StationWatts Cross Country Cours...
UIL 5A District 2 El Paso Chamizal National Memori...
UIL 5A District 20 WillisMisty Meadows Girl Scout ...
UIL 5A District 21 HuffmanHargrave High School
UIL 5A District 23 XC Championships AlvinBriscoe Park
UIL 5A District 27 RosenbergSeabourne Creek Park
UIL 5A District 29 San AntonioSouthside HS
UIL 5A District 4 LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 5A District 8 XC Championships Haltom CityThe BUFF
UIL 6A District 1 El Paso Chamizal National Memori...
UIL 6A District 12 The WoodlandsCollege Park HS
UIL 6A District 13 Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 6A District 15 HoustonNottingham Park
UIL 6A District 16 HoustonLone Star North Harris
UIL 6A District 2 OdessaUniversity of Texas at P...
UIL 6A District 20 XC meet Missouri CityKitty Hollow Park
UIL 6A District 22 Deer ParkBurke Activity Center
UIL 6A District 24 SeabrookMiramar Park
UIL 6A District 27 SeguinStarcke Park
UIL 6A District 30 XC Championships LaJoyaPalmview HS
UIL 6A District 4 & 5A District 10 XC Meet Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 6A District 6 Championship Meet DentonNorth Lakes Park
UIL 6A District 8 WacoHOT Soccer Complex
UIL 6A District 9 & 4A District 10 & 3A District 1... DallasNorbuck Park
WF ISD MS City Championship XC Meet 2017 Wichita FallsMcNiel/Garnett Stadium
Friday, October 13
TAPPS 5A District 1 South Round RockDell Diamond
UIL 4A District 19 LampasasLampasas High School
UIL 5A District 19 Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 5A District 28 San AntonioSan Antonio State School
UIl 5A District 3 XC Meet AmarilloThompson Park
UIL 5A District 30 Corpus ChristiTexas A&M Corpus Christi
UIL 5A District 6 Championship White SettlementCentral Park
UIL 5A District 9 XC Championships BurlesonChisenhall Park
UIL 6A District 17 TomballSpring Creek Park
UIL 6A District 21 HumbleAtascocita High School
UIL 6A District 23 PearlandPearland HS
UIL 6A District 29 LaredoCasa Blanca Golf Course
UIL 6A District 3 Championship Haltom CityThe BUFF
UIL 6A District 31 XC Championships EdinburgEbony Golf Course
UIL 6A District 32 XC Championships Los FresnosLeo Aguilar Memorial Stad...
Saturday, October 14
Allen Academy Ram Classic XC Meet College StationTonkaway Ranch
PRIVATE SCHOOL STATE WARM-UP (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Haltom CityThe BUFF
Private School Warm Up (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthThe Buff (Buffalo Ridge P...
SCA Results Concordia Invitational PflugervilleConcordia Cardinal Trail
St. John's Maverick Ramble HoustonTC Jester Park
TAPPS 4A District 3 Championships and 1A/2A/3A Ope... (HS, MS) Marble FallsFaith Academy Cross Count...
TAPPS 5A District 6 XC Championship & Angel Invite... (HS, MS) Corpus ChristiIWA Training Site @ OLCC
TCSAAL Central Region San AntonioIDEA Prep Walzem Campus
TCSAAL/HCAL East Regional Championship (HS, MS) HoustonWillow Water Hole
Trinity Valley School XC Invitational Fort WorthAthletic Performance Ranc...
UIL 3A District 3 (HS, MS) AlpinePaisano Baptist Encampmen...
UIL 4A District 12 (HS, MS) KaufmanKaufman Sports Complex
UIL 5A District 32 XC Championships BrownsvilleBISD Encampment
UIL 5A District 7 Ft. WorthTarrant County Resource C...
UIL 6A District 11 TylerUniversity of Texas at Ty...
UIL 6A District 19 KatySeven Lakes High School
UIL 6A District 26 San AntonioNorth East ISD Sports Par...
UIL 6A District 28 San AntonioAlamo Golf Club
UIL 6A District 5 Championship SouthlakeBob Jones Park
Tuesday, October 17
TAPPS 6A District 3 TomballSpring Creek Park
Thursday, October 19
SCA Results Grace Academy Georgetown TXGrace Academy
TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship Meet (HS, MS) Fort WorthSouthwest Christian Schoo...
TAPPS 5A District 1 Championship (HS, MS) Fort WorthSouthwest Christian Schoo...
TAPPS 5A District 2 Cross Country Meet TylerKiepersol Estate Vineyard
TAPPS 5A District 4 Meet WebsterChallenger Seven Memorial...
TAPPS 6A District 1 Championships Cedar HillCedar Hill State Park
Friday, October 20
T.C.A.F STATE MEET Haltom CityThe BUFF
Saturday, October 21
FWA Coach Time Trial KatyFaith West Hills
North Tx Small School Championship (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthThe Buff (Buffalo Ridge P...
TAPPS 4A District 4 Championship HoustonWillow Waterhole
TCSAAL State Meet (HS, MS) WimberleyBlue Hole Park
Texas Home School State Cross Country Championship... BrenhamBrenham State School Cour...
TMI Episcopal Invitational (HS, MS) San AntonioTMI The Episcopal School ...
Monday, October 23
TAPPS-SPC JV League Championships HoustonStude Park
UIL 1A Region 1 Championship LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 1A Region 2 Championship San AngeloAngelo State Intramural F...
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 1A Region 4 Championship Corpus ChristiTexas A&M Corpus Christi
UIL 2A Region 1 Championship LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 2A Region 2 Championship Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 2A Region 3 Championship HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 2A Region 4 Championship Corpus ChristiTexas A&M Corpus Christi
UIL 3A Region 1 Championship LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 3A Region 2 Championship Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 3A Region 4 Championship Corpus ChristiTexas A&M Corpus Christi
UIL 4A Region 1 Championship LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 4A Region 2 Championship Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 4A Region 3 Championship HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 4A Region 4 Championship Corpus ChristiTexas A&M Corpus Christi
UIL 5A Region 1 Championship LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 5A Region 2 Championship Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 5A Region 3 Championship HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 5A Region 4 Championship Corpus ChristiTexas A&M Corpus Christi
UIL 6A Region 1 Championship LubbockMae Simmons Park
UIL 6A Region 2 Championship Grand PrairieLynn Creek Park
UIL 6A Region 3 Championship HuntsvilleKate Barr Ross Memorial P...
UIL 6A Region 4 Championship Corpus ChristiTexas A&M Corpus Christi
Friday, October 27
SPC North Zone DallasMoneyGram Park
Saturday, October 28
SPC South Zone Austin St Andrews cross countr...
TAIAO State Meet (HS, MS, Club) White SettlementHigh Point Academy
Monday, October 30
TAPPS 1A State Championship WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TAPPS 2A State Championship WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TAPPS 3A State Championship WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TAPPS 4A State Championship WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TAPPS 5A State Championship WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
TAPPS 6A State Championship WacoTAPPS XC Championship Sit...
November
Wednesday, November 1
Summit Post Season Mile Time Trial Cedar ParkSummit Campus
Friday, November 3
TCAL State Meet Live OakLive Oak Park
Saturday, November 4
UIL 1A State Championship Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 2A State Championship Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 3A State Championship Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 4A State Championship Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 5A State Championship Round RockOld Settlers Park
UIL 6A State Championship Round RockOld Settlers Park
Saturday, November 11
CMcG Fellowship Trail Mile (HS, MS, Club) HurstTCC-Northeast
SPC Championships Fort WorthAthletic Performance Ranc...
USATF South Texas Association Junior Olympic Champ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) LockhartLockhart City Park
Saturday, November 18
NXR South Regional Championships (HS, UnA) The WoodlandsBear Branch Park
Prairie Lights Race (HS, MS, Club) MansfieldMansfield HS
Thursday, November 23
Park Glen Turkey Trot (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthAlliance United Methodist...
December
Saturday, December 2
Zetnick Winter Run (HS, MS, Club) ArlingtonUTA Activities Building

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results