Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Franklin Park - 1.0 Mile

1 Mile 3rd-6th Grade Combined8:45 AM

Franklin Park - 1.5 Mile

1.5 Mile 7th-8th Grade Combined9:00 AM

Franklin Park - Track

3 Mile Wheelchair Combined9:15 AM

Franklin Park - 2.0 Mile

2 Mile Frosh Race Combined9:30 AM

Franklin Park - 3.0 Mile

3 Mile Sophomore Combined10:00 AM
3 Mile Boys' Junior Class10:30 AM
3 Mile Boys' Senior Class11:30 AM
3 Mile Flight 1 Boys & Girls Combined (#7)12:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 2 Boys & Girls Combined (#6)12:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 3 Boys & Girls Combined (#5)1:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 4 Boys & Girls Combined (#4)1:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 5 Boys & Girls Combined (#3)2:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 6 Boys & Girls Combined (#2)2:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 7 Boys Varsity (#1)3:30 PM
Womens Races

Franklin Park - 1.0 Mile

1 Mile 3rd-6th Grade Combined8:45 AM

Franklin Park - 1.5 Mile

1.5 Mile 7th-8th Grade Combined9:00 AM

Franklin Park - Track

3 Mile Wheelchair Combined9:15 AM

Franklin Park - 2.0 Mile

2 Mile Frosh Race Combined9:30 AM

Franklin Park - 3.0 Mile

3 Mile Sophomore Combined10:00 AM
3 Mile Girls' Junior Varsity11:00 AM
3 Mile Flight 1 Boys & Girls Combined (#7)12:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 2 Boys & Girls Combined (#6)12:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 3 Boys & Girls Combined (#5)1:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 4 Boys & Girls Combined (#4)1:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 5 Boys & Girls Combined (#3)2:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 6 Boys & Girls Combined (#2)2:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 7 Girls Varsity (#1)3:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 12:13 PM, Tue, Jun 7

  (coaches)

Thanks for attending the Sunfair Invite!!

Ivan Alfaro took photos for all events and the awards for Sunfair, and also has photos from 2004 through 2014 posted . .  . 

His website is:  < http://www.deafrunphotos.com/Photos/sunfairinvitephotos.htm >

Course maps, invoices and information are available on <http://www.sunfairrun.com/>,  under General Race Info!

Last Updated 3:01 PM, Mon, Oct 5

Sunfair Invitational - Team Scores  (coaches)

  Sunfair Invitational - Girls Varsity Team Scores    
  October 3, 2015, Franklin Park, Yakima, WA          
Place School Class Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3 Flt 4 Flt 5 Flt 6 Flt 7 Total
1 Eagle 4A 2 2 2 1 9 4 1 21
2 Lewis and Clark 4A 1 8 6 7 8 3 3 36
3 Lincoln 4A 3 3 5 8 15 5 5 44
4 Tahoma 4A 7 1 3 2 5 11 15 44
5 Olympia 4A 12 4 4 6 3 12 6 47
6 Glacier Peak 3A 8 9 9 4 2 8 10 50
7 Flathead 4A 16 7 15 12 1 1 4 56
8 Kamiakin 3A 5 5 10 5 7 9 17 58
9 South Eugene 4A 4 6 1 17 11 10 14 63
10 Central Valley 4A 6 25 8 15 10 6 2 72
11 Coeur d'Alene 4A 11 12 7 11 13 13 9 76
12 Zillah 2A/1A/2B/1B 18 10 14 9 6 24 8 89
13 Eisenhower 4A 14 23 22 3 12 17 12 103
14 Bellingham 2A/1A/2B/1B 9 13 11 24 21 2 23 103
15 Ingraham 3A 15 15 19 16 4 24 13 106
16 West Valley-Yakima 4A 10 11 12 24 25 20 7 109
17 North Central 3A 22 16 13 21 19 7 11 109
18 Ephrata 2A/1A/2B/1B 19 20 18 13 17 14 16 117
19 Selah 2A/1A/2B/1B 17 19 25 10 22 15 20 128
20 Anacortes 2A/1A/2B/1B 21 14 21 23 20 16 18 133
21 Ellensburg 2A/1A/2B/1B 13 17 20 22 23 22 19 136
22 Lakeside 2A/1A/2B/1B 24 22 23 20 14 18 21 142
23 Cedarcrest 2A/1A/2B/1B 20 18 16 19 24 23 22 142
24 Bethel 4A 23 24 17 18 16 21 23 142
25 Canby 4A 25 21 24 14 18 19 23 144

  

  Sunfair Invitational - Boys Varsity Team Scores    
  October 3, 2015, Franklin Park, Yakima, WA          
Place School Class Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3 Flt 4 Flt 5 Flt 6 Flt 7 Total
1 Tahoma 4A 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 10
2 Lincoln 4A 1 2 2 2 2 3 10 22
3 South Eugene 4A 3 5 6 1 5 8 5 33
4 Kamiakin 3A 6 3 3 14 3 5 3 37
5 Eisenhower 4A 4 12 5 4 4 4 8 41
6 University 4A 7 9 8 7 10 2 6 49
7 Glacier Peak 3A 5 4 7 11 7 11 11 56
8 NW Christian-Lacey 2A/1A/2B/1B 16 8 11 5 6 10 4 60
9 Flathead 4A 9 13 4 6 9 12 9 62
11 Coeur d'Alene 4A 13 7 13 8 12 15 15 83
12 Ellensburg 2A/1A/2B/1B 17 14 16 10 8 17 12 94
13 Bellingham 2A/1A/2B/1B 11 18 9 13 11 7 25 94
14 Selah 2A/1A/2B/1B 12 10 10 9 15 16 23 95
15 Canby 4A 15 11 12 15 18 22 7 100
16 Ingraham 3A 10 15 15 16 17 13 14 100
17 Cedarcrest 2A/1A/2B/1B 14 6 17 12 13 21 17 100
18 Anacortes 2A/1A/2B/1B 19 17 21 26 26 6 2 117
19 Hazen 3A 8 21 23 18 14 14 20 118
20 Logos 2A/1A/2B/1B 23 19 19 17 20 9 13 120
22 Lakes 3A 18 16 14 21 22 18 18 127
23 Lakeside 2A/1A/2B/1B 20 22 22 19 16 19 19 137
24 A.C. Davis 4A 21 20 18 23 19 20 21 142
25 Overlake 2A/1A/2B/1B 24 24 24 20 21 24 22 159
26 Bethel 4A 22 23 20 22 23 26 25 161
36 Cedar Park Christian 2A/1A/2B/1B 25 25 26 24 24 23 16 163
39 Ocosta 2A/1A/2B/1B 26 26 25 25 25 25 24 176

 

  Sunfair Invitational -  Varsity Team Scores
  October 3, 2015, Franklin Park, Yakima, WA  
Place School Class Girls Boys Combined  
1 Tahoma 4A 44 10 54  
2 Lincoln 4A 44 22 66  
3 Kamiakin 3A 58 37 95  
4 South Eugene 4A 63 33 96  
5 Glacier Peak 3A 50 56 106  
6 Flathead 4A 56 62 118  
7 Eisenhower 4A 103 41 144  
8 Coeur d'Alene 4A 76 83 159  
9 Bellingham 2A/1A/2B/1B 103 94 197  
10 Ingraham 3A 106 100 206  
11 Selah 2A/1A/2B/1B 128 95 223  
12 Ellensburg 2A/1A/2B/1B 136 94 230  
13 Cedarcrest 2A/1A/2B/1B 142 100 242  
14 Canby 4A 144 100 244  
15 Anacortes 2A/1A/2B/1B 133 117 250  
16 Lakeside 2A/1A/2B/1B 142 137 279  
17 Bethel 4A 142 161 303  
             

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1 Mile 3rd-6th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.-Cooper Quigley
6:02.66 SRWenas Valley Running
3.9-10Nathan Stephenson
6:36.67 PRSun City Harriers
4.9-10Aiden Waddle
6:40.47 PRSun City Harriers
5.-Dallin Smith
6:45.52 PRWenas Valley Running
6.9-10Brennan Rickey
6:45.83 PRIssaquah Parks & Rec...
7.-Bryson Braegger
6:48.23 PRWenas Valley Running
8.6Anders Norman
6:50.64 PRFranklin
9.6Benicio Yrigoyen
6:51.50 PRSun City Harriers
10.5Jereck Averill
6:56.30 PRDiscovery Lab
16.10Wyatt Hilleman
6:56.57 PRMorgan
12.-Jaden Gaudet
7:00.58 PRWenas Valley Running
13.7-8Connor Rickey
7:02.75 PRIssaquah Parks & Rec...
14.-Nathan Shipley
7:07.70 SRWenas Valley Running
15.4Becken Murphy
7:14.40 PRDiscovery Lab
16.9-10Nathan Johnson
7:14.75 PRSun City Harriers
17.9-10Zachary Wagner
7:15.74 PRSun City Harriers
18.4Caleb Burton
7:16.21 PRSun City Harriers
19.9-10Cody Leaverton
7:23.64 PRSun City Harriers
20.4Asa Norman
7:26.10 PRDiscovery Lab
21.6Austin Forster
7:32.96Wilson
22.6Dominic Christensen
7:33.71Franklin
23.-Eric Swedin
7:39.08 SRWenas Valley Running
24.Will Adams
7:40.77zz-Unaffiliated
25.11-12Jack Pietrusiewicz
7:43.75 PRSun City Harriers
26.6Tyler Welch
7:46.90Wilson
27.5Cameron Teerink
7:47.39 PRSun City Harriers
28.7-8Kian Compton
7:47.71 PRSun City Harriers
29.5Yuriy Petruncio
7:53.64 SRDiscovery Lab
30.6Caleb Stephenson
7:56.84 PRSun City Harriers
31.4Simon Anderson
8:08.04 PRDiscovery Lab
32.9-10Spencer Johnson
8:09.39 PRSun City Harriers
33.4Heath Hilton
8:10.67 PRNob Hill Elementary
34.Jeremy Wallace
8:13.21zz-Unaffiliated
35.5Devin Seaman
8:13.80 PRSun City Harriers
36.-Jacob Rettig
8:14.05 SRWenas Valley Running
37.3Keith Eldridge
8:17.28 SRWest Valley-Yakima
38.3Mason Schut
8:19.27 PRDiscovery Lab
39.7-8Shepherd Lally
8:19.76 PRSun City Harriers
40.Aiden Wick
8:20.28zz-Unaffiliated
41.7-8Mack Stephenson
8:21.67 PRSun City Harriers
42.-Sam Rettig
8:28.41 PRWenas Valley Running
43.9-10Paul Lally
8:34.60 SRSun City Harriers
44.3Jose Sanchez
8:37.12 PRRobertson Elementary
45.3Lucas Suhm
8:38.26 PRSun City Harriers
46.3Isaac Santos
8:45.50 PRNob Hill Elementary
47.5Tyler Welch
8:45.75 SRSun City Harriers
48.4Benjamin Freshwater
8:51.08 PRSun City Harriers
49.7-8James Branch
8:57.40 PRSun City Harriers
50.3Noah Gonzalez
8:58.38 PRSun City Harriers
51.Jagger Wilburn
9:04.68zz-Unaffiliated
52.7-8Brent Johnson
9:08.74 PRSun City Harriers
53.-Colin Thomas
9:12.90 SRWenas Valley Running
54.3Henry Johnson
9:23.76 PRSun City Harriers
55.-Tristen Temple
9:28.68 PRWenas Valley Running
56.3Samuel Gonzalez
9:30.15 PRSun City Harriers
57.3Madden Ray
9:34.31 PRSun City Harriers
58.3Casey Smith-Apperson
9:34.63 PRSun City Harriers
59.4Sean Mefford
9:35.39 PRSun City Harriers
60.Tysen Reed
9:46.48zz-Unaffiliated
61.3Jacob Freshwater
9:55.42 PRSun City Harriers
62.3Alonzo Yrigoyen
10:00.98 SRSun City Harriers
63.3Noah Collins
10:18.48 PRSun City Harriers
64.3Caleb Kalombo
10:41.93 PRSun City Harriers
65.Dayne Brownlow
10:42.95zz-Unaffiliated
66.3John Curtis
11:11.56 PRSun City Harriers
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 7th-8th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Brayden Packard
8:18.44 SRWest Valley-Yakima
2.8Noah Phillips
8:28.40 PRCommunity Christian ...
3.8Jonas Price
8:32.98 PRWilson
4.Garrett McSheffrey
8:35.39zz-Unaffiliated
5.7Justin Peck
8:36.00 SRTrout Lake
6.8Nathan Valenzuela
8:51.54 PRWilson
7.7Benjamin Connell
9:09.30West Valley-Yakima
8.Cameron McCann
9:11.53zz-Unaffiliated
9.Carter Stevenson
9:17.57zz-Unaffiliated
10.8Patrick Adkisson
9:23.93 PRMorgan
11.7James Jones
9:27.34 SRSunridge
12.8Reese Braman
9:28.11Morgan
13.8Lincoln Holland-bo...
9:39.45West Valley-Yakima
14.7Kyle Field
9:41.84 PRSunridge
15.8Shea Mattson
9:46.64Wenas Valley Running
16.8Laron Love
9:48.27Selah
17.8Wylie Wyant
9:49.97 PRSunridge
18.8Nicholas Izutsu
9:55.49 PRWest Valley-Yakima
19.7Leighton Redcrane
9:55.90 PRSunridge
20.8Wyatt Beetchenow
9:56.66West Valley-Yakima
21.8Blake Yates
9:56.96 PRSelah
22.Lachlan Sayer
9:57.81Maple Ridge
23.7Curtis Simons
10:08.32 PRSunridge
24.7Moses Moses
10:13.18 PRSunridge
25.7Adam Goodrich
10:20.38West Valley-Yakima
26.6Noah Preston
10:25.18 PRSunridge
27.7Grady Naughton
10:26.81 SRSunridge
28.-Matt Hernandez
10:31.28 PRWenas Valley Running
29.8Chauncy Sams
10:33.17 PRSunridge
30.8Javin Morrison
10:36.49 PREast Valley Central
31.8Kolby Arnold
10:40.46 PREast Valley Central
32.7Davis Lunning
10:41.72East Valley Central
33.8Andy Martinez
10:45.90Wahluke
34.8Joshua Brooks
10:47.88 PRSunridge
35.8Tanner Wilburn
10:49.06 PRWest Valley-Yakima
36.8Anton Hughes
10:49.72 PRSunridge
37.Brandon Pattillo
10:51.93zz-Unaffiliated
38.6Lucas Burt
10:54.69 PRSunridge
39.7Tyler Collins
10:55.94 PRTrout Lake
40.8Ben Lombardi
10:57.71Morgan
41.8Bryce Mackey
10:58.91West Valley-Yakima
42.7Abusai Torres
11:03.12 SRFranklin
43.6James Thatcher
11:11.95 SRSunridge
44.8Alejandro Ruelas
11:15.05Wahluke
45.7Ezra Bird
11:19.74West Valley-Yakima
46.6Sam Jennings
11:22.04 SRSunridge
47.7Anikin Tramell
11:28.82West Valley-Yakima
48.8Elias Reyes
11:29.52West Valley-Yakima
49.7Eddie Marines
11:37.20 PRZillah
50.7Adam Cabbage
11:41.52West Valley-Yakima
51.7Alex Burt
11:41.78 PRSunridge
52.7Jonathan Horton
11:57.56West Valley-Yakima
53.6Ethan Farrell
11:59.86 SRSunridge
54.6Joshua Johnston
12:01.33 SRSunridge
55.7Ricardo Garcia
12:02.82 PRFranklin
56.8Caleb Van Tassell
12:04.44Wilson
57.7Talani Dawes
12:09.64 SRZillah
58.7Isaac Bearchum
12:11.94 PRSunridge
59.6Zachary Moffett-Wa...
12:12.20 SRSunridge
60.8Jonathan Watson
12:14.87Wilson
61.7Blake Leaverton
12:15.77West Valley-Yakima
62.7Ryan Horton
12:23.18West Valley-Yakima
63.7Jacob Merrill
12:30.33 SRWest Valley-Yakima
64.6Gavin White
12:30.85 PRSunridge
65.8Matthew Watson
12:31.60Wilson
66.8Julio Sanchez
12:39.01Wilson
67.8Logan Cook
12:40.13Morgan
68.7Magi Moses
12:44.22 SRSunridge
69.8Jackson Jamieson
12:55.74Selah
70.8Collin Taber
12:57.96 PRSunridge
71.7Rafael Juarez
13:15.35 SRWahluke
72.8Joshua Becker
13:29.82 SRSelah
74.7Josh Merrill
13:38.27West Valley-Yakima
75.7Aidan Cadigan
13:42.91East Valley Central
76.7Andrew Sandoval
13:48.67Toppenish
77.8Derek McDonald
14:28.75West Valley-Yakima
78.8Mikey Tincher
14:33.76 PRSunridge
79.6Jace Reding
14:49.69 SRSunridge
80.7Adam Beus
15:00.39West Valley-Yakima
81.6Elijah Olds
15:15.29 PRSunridge
82.7Christopher Burnett
15:57.57 SRSunridge
83.6James Smith
16:50.52 SRSunridge
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh Race Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Grant Howard
10:48.75 SRKamiakin
2.9Chandler Nill
10:51.87 PRTahoma
3.9Andres Keith
11:03.79 PREllensburg
4.9Sam Orth
11:07.17 PRIngraham
5.9Kyle Calles
11:08.09 PRFlathead
6.9Nate Mendoza
11:10.28 PRZillah
7.9Brayden Freitag
11:14.64 PRKamiakin
8.9Cameron Gutierrez
11:15.56 SRKamiakin
9.9Andrew Olson
11:15.93 PRZillah
10.9Zachary Franco
11:16.72 PRLakes
11.9Porter Grigg
11:17.11 SRKamiakin
12.9Ryan Jeude
11:22.05 PRFlathead
13.9Sam Hermanson
11:22.33 SRGlacier Peak
14.9Kolbein Moore
11:27.10 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.9Charlie Orth
11:28.51 PRIngraham
16.9Wade Koerner
11:28.87 PRZillah
17.9Alec Espinoza
11:29.95 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
18.9Walt Hollensteiner
11:35.95 PRFlathead
19.9Abel Troncoso
11:36.79 PRZillah
20.9Hamilton Summers
11:39.13 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
21.9Quentin Rickey
11:47.36 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
22.9Parker Gillespie
11:49.90 PRFlathead
23.9Reed Miller
11:50.16 PRFlathead
24.9Patrick Wildman
11:51.67 PRAnacortes
25.9Joseph Lopez
11:52.71 PRLakes
26.9Sam Levy
11:52.96 PRIngraham
27.9Isaac Fillmore
11:53.92 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
28.9Steven Dray
11:54.92 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
29.9Payton Lee
11:56.63 PRKamiakin
30.9Evan Brees
11:59.39 PRGlacier Peak
31.9Daniel McCracken
12:00.77 SREast Valley (Yakima)
32.9Satchel Murphy
12:06.93 PRIngraham
33.9Ryan LaTurner
12:08.56 PRCedarcrest
34.9Quinn Hauck
12:11.44 PRIngraham
35.9Eli Fishburne
12:11.84 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
36.9Hunter Jones
12:14.04 PRSelah
37.9Michael Ovchinnikov
12:15.79 PRCanby
38.9Jeremy Rexus
12:16.79 PRKamiakin
39.9Nathan Oury
12:18.85 PRLakes
40.9Jason Fiander
12:19.20 PRWapato
41.9Ivan Baumbach
12:20.38 PREisenhower
42.9Jack Elson
12:21.41NW Christian (Lacey)
43.9Carson Buster
12:22.27NW Christian (Lacey)
44.9Zach Gabriel
12:22.89 PREllensburg
45.9Cash Lafferty
12:25.49Kamiakin
46.9Alec Rankin
12:26.83 PRAnacortes
47.9Sammy Flores
12:27.58 PREphrata
48.9Jack Kearny
12:28.63 PRIngraham
49.9Marcus Roberts
12:29.41 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
50.9Jonathan Chen
12:30.45 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
51.9Kade Stewart
12:32.68 PRZillah
52.9Matthew Johnescu
12:33.47 PREastside Catholic
53.9Ben Norris
12:34.09 PRCedarcrest
54.9Nolan Fjellstad
12:34.97 PREllensburg
55.9Tyler Ditto
12:36.33 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
56.9Henry Blodgett
12:37.34 PRWapato
57.9Sweet Reichert
12:37.89 PRCanby
58.9Gage Lemuz
12:39.66 PRCanby
59.9Nathan Todaro
12:43.39 PREphrata
60.9Trevor Vaughn
12:48.37 PRTahoma
61.9Trevor Thomas
12:49.10 PRSelah
62.9Jaden Attard
12:49.74 PRFlathead
63.9Griffin Tripp
12:51.22 SRKamiakin
64.9Eduardo Silva
12:52.15 PREast Valley (Yakima)
65.9Brenden Schoen
12:53.97 PREast Valley (Yakima)
66.9Hayden Seaman
12:54.50 PRLaSalle
67.9Jorge Melchor
12:55.25 PRA.C. Davis
68.8Bryce Strom
12:55.59 PRYakama Nation Tribal
69.9Logan Scamfer
12:56.75 PRAnacortes
70.9Everette Howe
12:58.37 PRWapato
71.9David Faucher
12:59.11 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
72.9Carson Loveless
12:59.86 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
73.9Shane Isom
13:01.00 PRSelah
74.9Dawson Flowers
13:01.90 PREastside Catholic
75.9Reece Vivette
13:03.74 PRWapato
76.9Gabe Green
13:04.42 PREphrata
77.9Keagan Pilch
13:04.69 PRLakes
78.9Logan Arter
13:08.55 PRUniversity
79.9Trysten Crawford
13:09.89 SRSelah
80.9Jakob Daniels
13:11.42 PRSelah
81.9Dominic Singh
13:11.92 PREllensburg
82.9Jack Mandelkorn
13:14.58 SREastside Catholic
83.9Jared Storseth
13:14.85 PRSelah
84.9Avimlec Alcantara-...
13:15.12 PREisenhower
85.8Rozin Herrera
13:16.65 PRYakama Nation Tribal
86.9Tomy Flores
13:20.14 PRA.C. Davis
87.9Gavin Crawford
13:22.59 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
88.9John Sowers
13:24.26 SRLaSalle
89.9Jeremy Hernandez
13:25.90Tahoma
90.9Peter Wolf
13:26.48 PREphrata
91.9Owen Bernstein
13:28.21 PREastside Catholic
92.9Carter Donnelly
13:32.67 PRCoeur D'Alene
93.9Mark Sterling
13:33.90 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
94.9Dwayne Hoptowit-He...
13:39.36 PRWapato
95.9Dominic Dobbs
13:40.15 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
96.9Jacob Hoskins
13:41.13 PRLakes
97.9Aidan Gallagher
13:46.94 PREllensburg
98.9Alex Brons
13:48.01 PREllensburg
99.9Jacob Rudd
13:49.45 PREllensburg
100.9Duncan Allen
13:54.87 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
101.9Caleb Nass
13:55.52 PRSelah
102.9Angelo Nulsen
13:55.80 PRSelah
103.9Adam Jorgensen
13:59.27 PRAnacortes
104.9Jason Borges
14:00.04 SRA.C. Davis
105.9Rocky Espinoza
14:00.59 PRA.C. Davis
106.9Wyatt Ploot
14:09.35 PRFlathead
107.9Christopher Cavin
14:09.62 PRLakes
108.9Gavin Kessler
14:10.25 PRA.C. Davis
109.9Russell Ryan
14:12.52 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
110.9Isaiah Campbell
14:13.55 PRLakes
111.9Bjorn Laitinen
14:14.11 PRCanby
112.9Luke Simisky
14:14.51 PRCoeur D'Alene
113.9Cade Creekmore
14:16.18 PRFlathead
114.9Pryce Loveless
14:18.98 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
115.9Will Nilles
14:19.31 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
116.9Aaron Gallegos
14:20.38 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
117.9Isaiah Eneas
14:21.05 PRWapato
118.9Josh Pedersen
14:21.59 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
119.9Alexander Arnold
14:22.57 PRLakes
120.9Zayd Aldahleh
14:25.68 PROverlake
121.9Chase Morford
14:29.04 PRZillah
122.9Kolby Lewis
14:30.27 PRCoeur D'Alene
123.9Cooper Downey
14:30.53 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
124.9Joseph Long
14:38.17 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
125.9Cameron McDaniel
14:43.18 PREphrata
126.9Bryan Aguilar
14:51.19 PRA.C. Davis
127.9Travis Reedy
14:52.17Bethel
128.9Ryan Pugh
14:56.14 PREphrata
129.9Damien Anderson
14:58.71 PREllensburg
130.9Caleb Jamison
14:59.72 PRCanby
131.9Andrew Hardison
15:02.85 PRAnacortes
132.9Taylor Forbes
15:04.37 SRKamiakin
133.9Enrique Carmona
15:13.84 PRWapato
134.9Trew Wilkinson
15:15.88 PRLaSalle
135.9Charles Phillips
15:17.62 SRKamiakin
136.9Samuel Fishburn
15:33.30 PRTahoma
137.9Blue Blaine
15:35.52 PRA.C. Davis
138.9Isaac Jensen
15:37.32 PRTahoma
139.9Braden Bowen
15:52.82 PRLakes
140.9Gus Gabriel
15:53.89 SRZillah
141.9Evan Cruz
16:04.01 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
142.9Geddes Anderson
16:04.76 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
143.9Ivan Mohrland
16:05.13 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
144.9Riley Esmay
16:09.57 PRCanby
145.9Ross Iverson
16:14.44 PRCanby
146.9Alan Johnson
16:42.06 PRZillah
147.9Nicky Rowe
18:10.05 PRIngraham
148.9Joe Harley
18:19.24 PRCanby
149.9Titus Postma
20:00.47 PRLogos
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Sophomore Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Alex Murphy
17:14.76Flathead
2.10Kobe Shields
17:22.40 SRTahoma
3.10Nicholas Mullineux...
17:27.05Glacier Peak
4.10Moise Cook
17:29.47Eisenhower
5.9Chad Humphreys
17:35.49 SRCoeur D'Alene
6.10Layton Meyers
17:39.29 PRTahoma
7.10Preston Glade
17:41.93Kamiakin
8.10Ezra Berg
17:52.17 SRLincoln
9.10Isiah Strom
18:14.53Yakama Nation Tribal
10.10Austin Robinson
18:15.81Glacier Peak
11.10Antonio Heredia
18:19.82Eisenhower
12.10Christopher Urakawa
18:20.41 SRSelah
13.10Jack Wright
18:22.22 SRLincoln
14.10Ryan Meyer
18:24.14Glacier Peak
15.10Nathan Hopkins
18:31.35 PRCanby
16.10Emmett Klaiber
18:34.39Cedarcrest
17.10Evan Mickelson
18:36.87 SRTahoma
18.10Mingyuan Yin
18:38.19 PRBellingham
19.10Daniel Murphy
18:38.70Cedarcrest
20.10Justin Young
18:44.23Cedarcrest
21.9Drew McFall
18:47.93 SRBellingham
22.10Jonathan Velenzuela
18:48.46Eisenhower
23.9Levi Richards
18:49.38 SRCoeur D'Alene
24.10Mathew Carroll
18:49.67 PRFlathead
25.10Mitchel Denke
18:51.14Kamiakin
26.10Peterson Bohannon
18:56.78LaSalle
27.10Freddy Ocampo
19:00.32White Swan
28.10Jason Libenow
19:00.79 PREllensburg
29.10Billy Lawrence
19:03.48Wapato
30.9Stuart Diffely
19:04.80 PRLincoln
31.10Trevor Heath
19:05.40Kamiakin
32.10Matthew Kirkland
19:05.82 SRLincoln
33.9Will Kaigh
19:06.51 SRLincoln
34.10Jake Brawner
19:06.80 SRCanby
35.10Uriel Garcilazo
19:10.91A.C. Davis
36.10Andrew Crawford
19:11.25Kamiakin
37.9Connor Campbell
19:15.22 SRLincoln
38.10David Fuller
19:16.11 SRLincoln
39.9Max Stearns
19:17.02 SRLincoln
40.10Ian Redfield
19:18.10Zillah
41.10Andrew Smith
19:18.37 PRTahoma
42.10Gabriel Wulfman
19:20.63Cascade (Leavenworth)
43.10Dawson Reinhart
19:21.96 SRFlathead
44.10Jack Sayer
19:26.43 PRMaple Ridge
45.10Cameron Coppedge-P...
19:28.73 SRLakes
46.10Anthony Sanchez
19:31.01Toppenish
47.10Cody Main
19:33.29Riverside
48.10Caedmon Seekins
19:34.67Kamiakin
49.10Sawyer Moon
19:35.53Kamiakin
50.10Brenner Hall
19:36.39 SREllensburg
51.10Cody Salinas
19:37.10Selah
52.10Brayden Evanger
19:39.06 SRBethel
53.10Dylan Kitterman
19:39.36 PRBellingham
54.10Jackson Obergfell
19:39.64 PRLakes
55.10Konnor Hollingsworth
19:42.08 SRTahoma
56.10Matthew Ferguson
19:43.29 SRBethel
57.10Henry Bennett-Hanes
19:50.06 SRLincoln
58.10Caleb Larsen
19:51.43 PRTahoma
59.10James Holladay
19:52.46Kamiakin
60.10Ryker Freeman
19:53.17 SREllensburg
61.10Kyle Gilliam
19:53.55 PRTahoma
62.10Michael Rondeau
19:54.01 SRCanby
63.10Lucas Doney
19:55.80Glacier Peak
64.10Johnson Dylan
19:57.76Glacier Peak
65.9Jonathan Williams
19:58.49Riverside
66.10Gavin Blakely
19:59.90 SRTahoma
67.10Ryan Derry
20:01.05 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
68.10Jackson Frank
20:02.77Cedarcrest
69.10Edgar Martinez
20:03.85A.C. Davis
70.10Patrick McCabe
20:05.67Cedarcrest
71.9Zach Pace
20:08.18 SRRiverside
72.9Liam Latimer
20:09.98 SRTahoma
73.10Jeremy Pattillo
20:12.70Kamiakin
74.10Cody Webb
20:13.53 SRRiverside
75.10Connor Quist
20:14.22 SREphrata
76.10Jack Huntley
20:14.91 SRTahoma
77.10Zack Bullock
20:15.44 SRCoeur D'Alene
78.10Marcel Hunter
20:16.47 PRLakes
79.10Dalton Whelan
20:18.11Selah
80.10Nicholas Smith
20:18.44 SREphrata
81.9Alex Rubio
20:18.88 SRToppenish
82.10Hayden Bauldree
20:19.28 PRCanby
83.10David Redondo
20:20.63Selah
84.10Eli Whetstone
20:21.00 SREphrata
85.10Michael Busey
20:21.75LaSalle
86.9Eric Rogers
20:25.48 PRTahoma
87.10Jeffrey Hostetter
20:26.88 SRTahoma
88.10Aidan Patterson
20:27.24 PRTahoma
89.10Jacob McCandless
20:29.69 SRTahoma
90.10Michael Allen
20:32.49A.C. Davis
91.10Cole Deakin
20:32.96 PRMaple Ridge
92.10Nick Kerschbaum
20:34.04 SRMaple Ridge
93.10Caleb Ewen
20:37.26 SRLakes
94.10Darren Thompson
20:41.90Kamiakin
95.10Connor McMurray
20:46.78 PRCoeur D'Alene
96.10Corey Honnold
20:47.36 PRRiverside
97.10Austin Ward
20:48.70Cedarcrest
98.10Michael Dooley
20:49.01 PRCoeur D'Alene
99.10Jonas Hildebrand
20:52.78LaSalle
100.10Justin Mortensen
20:53.38 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
101.10Jace Ziegler
20:54.74 SRZillah
102.10Darryl McNeil
20:56.57 SRLakes
103.10Lerick Gordon
20:57.27 SRLakes
104.10David Bryant
20:57.55Cascade (Leavenworth)
105.10Tim Wells
20:58.05 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
106.10Sam Keziah
21:01.99 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
107.9Hadley Putnam
21:04.17 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
108.10Thomas Dylan
21:04.88 PRAnacortes
109.10Jake Mills
21:05.56 SRLakes
110.9Marshall Shupe
21:07.63 SRMaple Ridge
111.10Kaden Overman
21:07.94Cedarcrest
112.10Sonny Dittentholer
21:10.53White Swan
113.9Sky Kinchen
21:11.35 SRTahoma
114.10Hudson Ehrich
21:16.61 SRCanby
115.9Eduardo Rojas
21:21.16 PRToppenish
116.10Hunter Rohwer
21:22.07Cedarcrest
117.10Rylan Korpi
21:23.15 SRTahoma
118.10Nickolas Reeves
21:23.73 PREastside Catholic
119.10Luke Michel
21:29.14 SREllensburg
120.10Levi Scandrett
21:32.14Glacier Peak
121.10Justin Sheneman
21:34.60 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
122.10Raven Dawson
21:36.38Cascade (Leavenworth)
123.10Trevor Carlton
21:38.27 SREllensburg
124.10Alexis Galvan
21:39.28White Swan
125.10Eli Lonowski
21:39.78 PREllensburg
126.10Wyatt Hillemann
21:40.14 PREllensburg
128.10Alfredo Gonzalez
21:46.29 PRA.C. Davis
129.9Carson Northwind
21:46.77Toppenish
130.10Andrew Carlson
21:47.65Cedarcrest
131.10Timothy Novitsiy
21:54.19 PREphrata
132.10Kai Mihata
21:55.06Overlake
133.10Christopher Warmuth
21:55.70 PRAnacortes
134.10Noe Lopez
21:56.32 SRWapato
135.10Carlos Hernandez
21:56.94White Swan
136.10AJ Walter
22:00.72 PRCoeur D'Alene
137.10Henry Donahue
22:02.87 SREllensburg
138.10Iden Bottcher
22:03.50 SREllensburg
139.10Jan Grobbelaar
22:03.97 PRTahoma
140.10Titus Bender
22:04.52Cedarcrest
141.10Alexander Carlson
22:04.84 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
142.10Thomas Snedeker
22:09.67 SREllensburg
143.10Greg Gill
22:11.22Glacier Peak
144.10Malcolm Dillon
22:13.27 PRTahoma
145.9Ben Manning
22:17.75 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
146.10Jose Villanueva
22:18.78East Valley (Yakima)
147.10Nick Rodriguez
22:20.47 SRProsser
148.10Treat Schubert
22:22.97Cascade (Leavenworth)
149.10Hunter Robbins
22:24.18Kamiakin
150.10Pierson Tre Smith
22:29.04Glacier Peak
151.10Adrian Kudlich
22:29.50 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
152.10Owen Conley
22:41.73 SRRiverside
153.10Favian Mares
22:46.17Toppenish
154.10Benjamin Parsons
22:47.32A.C. Davis
155.10Elvis Lopez
22:47.84White Swan
156.9Jakob Distel
22:49.56 SRRiverside
157.10Connor Smith
22:50.65 PRAnacortes
158.9Chance Anderson
22:54.84 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
159.10Deakon Lamb
23:00.75 PRRiverside
160.10Ben Fleiss
23:01.67 PRTahoma
161.12Drake Harrison
23:09.55 PRSelah
162.10Blake Wolcott
23:12.26 PRSelah
163.10Stephan Saporito
23:14.18 PRCanby
164.10Arun Rajendran
23:15.43 PRTahoma
165.10Devin Day-Meneely
23:18.97 PRRiverside
166.9Nathan Landas
23:22.52 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
167.10Liam Gray
23:27.48 PREastside Catholic
168.10David Hudson
23:27.74 SREllensburg
169.10Spencer Hilf
23:34.07 PREastside Catholic
170.10Cameron Fromherz
23:37.13LaSalle
171.10Caleb Mcmurtrey
23:51.90 PRProsser
172.10Austin Smith
23:57.91 SREllensburg
173.10Isaac Stevens
24:06.01Riverside
174.9Jacob Hall
24:06.91 SRRiverside
175.9James Ashton
24:23.57 SRProsser
176.10Seth Rohrbaugh
24:26.76 PREllensburg
177.10Jacob Holdeman
24:29.98 SREllensburg
178.10Nathan Pollock
24:31.19 PRTahoma
179.10Ben Freedheim
24:39.71 PRIngraham
180.10Brendan Anderson
24:40.35 SRKamiakin
181.9Daniel Quinby
24:54.17 PROcosta
182.9Mark Adams
25:08.28 PRRiverside
183.10Matthew Gatley
25:13.69 SREllensburg
184.9Jake Hazen
25:20.90 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
185.10Finn Johnson
25:23.81 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
186.9Ben Weaver
26:13.29 PRAnacortes
187.10Ben Petersen
26:17.05 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
188.10Garrett Collier
26:37.13Cascade (Leavenworth)
189.10Connor Post
27:42.92 PRTahoma
190.10Alec Sircin
28:26.46 PREphrata
191.10Dylan Aronson
41:54.17 SRRiverside
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Boys' Junior Class

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Levi Orren
17:30.22 SRKamiakin
2.11Kaleb Granger
17:43.90 SRTahoma
3.11Cristian Urbina
18:05.56 SREphrata
4.11Juan Valenzuela
18:10.85 SREisenhower
5.11Zac Keith
18:11.43 SRTahoma
6.11Henry Rapanut
18:16.37 PRWapato
7.11Sam Perrins
18:17.03Kamiakin
8.11Kellen Walters
18:19.97 PRCoeur D'Alene
9.11Patrick Conachan
18:24.16Kamiakin
10.11Lennart Stoeppler
18:25.16 PRRiverside
11.11Brandon Ho
18:29.94 SRTahoma
12.11Henry Eaton
18:32.39West Valley (Yakima)
13.11Paul Fischer
18:35.12 PRLakes
14.11Carsen Peters
18:37.70 SREphrata
15.11Blayne Hart
18:43.85 PRBellingham
16.11Rodrigo Cruz
18:45.22 PREphrata
17.11Maxwell Hopkins
18:51.36 PROverlake
18.11Chris Nickerson
18:59.55 PRCanby
19.11Sinan Sommermeyer
19:01.09Eisenhower
20.11Parker Rounds
19:05.90Glacier Peak
21.11Jaden Disher
19:07.58Cascade (Leavenworth)
22.11Dylan King
19:08.03 SRRiverside
23.11Harley Hodgson
19:10.62 PRLincoln
24.11Cole Lindstrom
19:10.96 PRLakes
25.11Nathan Caldwell
19:11.66Glacier Peak
26.11Ryan Habersetzer
19:15.97 PRLakes
27.11Eduardo Gutiérrez
19:16.98Overlake
28.11Curtis Pattillo
19:18.15Kamiakin
29.11Ryan Creech
19:19.44 SREllensburg
31.11Michael Dominguez
19:22.79Eisenhower
32.10Seth Peters
19:23.77 SRProsser
33.11Daniel Atwell
19:24.55 PRHazen
34.11Sam Jensen
19:26.39 SRTahoma
35.11Dane Archer
19:26.68 PRCanby
36.11Benjamin Bruneel
19:29.59 SRTahoma
37.11Ryan Patridge
19:30.85 SRLincoln
38.11Alejandro Vasquez
19:31.68A.C. Davis
39.11Nick Flake
19:39.50 PRCanby
40.11Ty Hammerstrom
19:41.48 PRTahoma
41.11Grant Bassett
19:41.84 PRCanby
42.11Ben Shissler
19:43.33 SREllensburg
43.11Nolan Michaels
19:44.25Overlake
44.11Abraham Horieh
19:47.49West Valley (Yakima)
45.11Christopher Huizar
19:51.21A.C. Davis
46.11Conrad Espino
19:54.08A.C. Davis
47.11Hunter Cleveringa
19:56.92 PREphrata
48.11Josh Klingsheim
19:58.61Cedarcrest
49.11Jonathan Badillo
20:00.93A.C. Davis
50.11Darius Williams
20:01.40 PRLakes
51.11Izaak Peters
20:02.53 SRToppenish
52.11Cameron Wallace
20:03.62 SREllensburg
53.11Eliot Briefer
20:04.28 PRAnacortes
54.9Max Wahl
20:06.48 SRProsser
55.11Jorge Valencia
20:06.77 PRA.C. Davis
56.11Nathan Cunningham
20:08.30Overlake
57.11Alex Graham
20:09.40 SRProsser
58.11Dawson Swanson
20:10.32 PREllensburg
59.11Abel Ruiz
20:10.72East Valley (Yakima)
60.11Parker Mattson
20:12.11A.C. Davis
61.11Collin Dragoo
20:13.76 SRProsser
62.11Johannes Marquardt
20:14.74Riverside
63.11Diego Nunez
20:16.64 PRToppenish
64.11Austin Jones
20:27.37 SRTahoma
65.11Nicolas Chu
20:30.22 SRLincoln
66.11Mohamed Isse
20:33.86 PRIngraham
67.11Mathew Gibbons
20:36.86 SRProsser
68.11Cristian Alfaro
20:38.38Toppenish
69.11Erik Soldenwagner
20:39.43 SREastside Catholic
70.9Duncan Saggau
20:42.25Seattle Christian
71.12Samuel Showman
20:46.20 SRProsser
72.11Fabian Feil
20:48.52Eisenhower
73.11Grant Schiller
20:49.70 SREastside Catholic
74.11Timothy Bardwell
20:50.89East Valley (Yakima)
75.11Dalton Saggau
20:51.71Seattle Christian
76.11Steven Zuniga
20:56.24 PRWapato
77.11Cameron Savage
20:56.48 PRProsser
78.11Thomas Sensing
21:08.42Logos
79.11Jonathan Vargas
21:12.19A.C. Davis
80.11Caleb Wilson
21:12.49NW Christian (Lacey)
81.11River Shaffner
21:26.91 PRAnacortes
82.11Juan Beltran
21:27.51A.C. Davis
83.11Andrew Hayes
21:34.27 PRAnacortes
84.11Nate Weeks
21:34.59 PRAnacortes
85.9Miguel Orr
21:37.72Prosser
86.11Michael Novitskiy
21:46.45 SREphrata
87.11Bennett Smith
21:48.95Cedarcrest
88.11Devin Thrush
21:53.84 PRTahoma
89.11Adam Wulfing
21:56.11 SRTahoma
90.11Victor Isidoro
21:58.70 PRWapato
91.11Brian Alejo
22:01.60 PRToppenish
92.11Kurt Culbertson
22:19.16 PREphrata
93.11Eric Garcia
22:32.13A.C. Davis
94.11Tomas Gonzalez
22:35.87Wapato
95.11Skyler Painter
22:36.47 PRAnacortes
96.12Gauge Frank
22:48.08 SRProsser
97.11Brian Moulton
22:52.86 SRTahoma
98.11Gauge Disher
22:53.22Cascade (Leavenworth)
99.11Aaron James
22:57.65West Valley (Yakima)
100.11Wyatt Whaley
23:02.99Cascade (Leavenworth)
101.11Xavier Fuentes Batle
23:10.54 PRRiverside
102.11Josh Davis
23:23.13 SREllensburg
103.11Daniel Paulson
23:23.71Cascade (Leavenworth)
104.11Isaak Fernandez
23:27.52A.C. Davis
105.11Marcus Martin
23:31.68Selah
106.12Nick Foster
23:33.06 SRProsser
107.11Miles McKeown
23:36.57 SREllensburg
108.11Conall Komenda
23:53.85 PREastside Catholic
109.11Logan Brown
23:57.54LaSalle
110.11Flavio Garcia
24:00.76A.C. Davis
111.11Sandy Lomekema
24:04.86Yakama Nation Tribal
112.11Quinn Hatton
24:05.29Eisenhower
113.11Kurosh Sarbandi
24:06.84 PRRiverside
114.11Ivan Hernandez
24:13.44 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
115.11Kyle Davis
24:16.86 PRIngraham
116.11Alberto Chavez-Tor...
24:28.74Kamiakin
117.11Hans Laitinen
24:32.14 PRCanby
118.11David Matson
24:37.48 SRRiverside
119.11Jacob Barrett
24:44.55 PRIngraham
120.11Mark Hutchinson
24:47.99 SREllensburg
121.11Mitchel O'Connor
24:48.92LaSalle
122.11Allen Pham
25:49.16 PREphrata
123.11Tyson Wahpat
27:20.43Toppenish
124.11Gavin Derting
27:29.92 PRAnacortes
125.11Jaryn Valero
31:09.99Toppenish
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Boys' Senior Class

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jose Aguilar
16:41.07 PRLincoln
2.11Spencer Hutchinson
16:46.80 SRLincoln
3.12Henry Guinn
16:48.91 PRLincoln
4.12Cole Graham
16:54.17 PRLincoln
5.12Daniel Olmstead
17:18.40Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.12Harry Thoma
17:23.63 PRLincoln
7.12David Abell
17:53.12 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Daniel Walters
17:56.60 SRCoeur D'Alene
9.12Griffin Koerner
18:04.05 PRLincoln
10.12Dylan Quinn
18:08.95 PRIngraham
11.12Charlie Button
18:09.43 PRCoeur D'Alene
12.12Alex Drew
18:09.80Flathead
13.12Tanner Fuller
18:13.35 SRTahoma
14.12Taylor Hanson
18:14.81University
15.12Ryan Ibbitt
18:26.20 SRMaple Ridge
16.12Derian Handfield
18:32.60Eisenhower
17.12Lukas Hermetz
18:40.98 SREphrata
18.12Neil Flodin
18:43.58Cascade (Leavenworth)
19.12Isaac Harper
18:47.28 SRCedarcrest
20.9Christopher Lane
18:57.90 SRProsser
21.12Andrew Hostetter
19:08.84 PRTahoma
22.12Leonel Alvarez
19:09.66Kamiakin
23.12Austin Teigan
19:10.35NW Christian (Lacey)
24.12Joe Ponti
19:12.78Zillah
25.12Chris Allsup
19:16.05 PRCoeur D'Alene
26.12Briston Stone
19:19.78 SRProsser
27.12Nathan Christensen
19:24.55 SRProsser
28.12Rey Strong
19:38.16Yakama Nation Tribal
29.12Javier Hart
19:38.84 PRToppenish
30.12Spencer Flodin
19:41.57Cascade (Leavenworth)
31.12Leo Gonzalez
19:45.33 SRProsser
32.11Pedro Lopez
19:47.82 SRProsser
33.12Joseph Winters
19:48.41 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
34.10Cristyan Zepeda
19:56.69Prosser
35.12Nicholas Cowley
19:58.73 PRMaple Ridge
36.11Austin Wagner
19:59.22 PRProsser
37.12Jeremy Kelly
20:08.25Lakes
38.12Jorge Benitez
20:14.71Eisenhower
39.9Brian Plotner
20:28.69Logos
40.12Kyle Miller
20:29.42Selah
41.10Austin Greene
20:31.90 SRUniversity
42.12Andrew Brinker
20:33.06 SRLincoln
43.12Zach Guastadisegni
20:38.12 SRLincoln
44.12Tom Stephens
20:40.72Zillah
45.12Jacob Robey
20:43.64 PRTahoma
46.12Lars Candland
20:53.73Cedarcrest
47.12Tate Sircin
20:57.48 PREphrata
48.12Stephen Brantzeg
20:58.10 PRTahoma
49.12Zachary Zontek
21:05.79A.C. Davis
50.12Connor Williams
21:06.05 SRCoeur D'Alene
51.12Andrew Klair
21:13.09 PRTahoma
52.12Elijah Ryan
21:17.12West Valley (Yakima)
53.12Raul Abundiz
21:17.70A.C. Davis
54.12Wyatt Redmond
21:18.26Riverside
55.12Shaemus Houlihan
21:28.55Cedarcrest
56.12Gerald Hail
21:56.01 PRLyle/Wishram
57.12J.C. Mee
21:57.65West Valley (Yakima)
58.12Leon Cook
21:58.24 SRFlathead
59.12Camden Skiles
22:01.78 SRTahoma
60.12Liem Do
22:08.68 PRIngraham
61.12Mathew Rux
22:14.11 SRRiverside
62.12Sean Singco
22:30.66LaSalle
63.12Mason Barduhn
22:48.18West Valley (Yakima)
64.12Ty Phillipy
23:05.12 PRRiverside
65.12Patrick Williams
23:09.10 PRToppenish
66.12Sean Trepanier
23:20.29 SREphrata
67.12Thomas Cline
23:29.83 SREphrata
68.12Brennan Allen
23:30.29Cascade (Leavenworth)
69.12Jordan Hemp
23:44.68East Valley (Yakima)
70.12Gilberto Diaz
24:39.06East Valley (Yakima)
71.12Terrell McFarland
24:52.01 PRIngraham
72.12Jordan Winterfeld
25:31.17Selah
73.12Troy Roberts
29:15.45Toppenish
74.12Leshon Lucas
31:07.33 PRAnacortes
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 1 Boys & Girls Combined (#7)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Carson Cohn
16:36.15 SRLincoln
2.11Colton Egberg
16:45.15 SRTahoma
3.10BJ Sauter
17:02.09 SRSouth Eugene
4.10Angel Cuevas
17:03.79Eisenhower
5.12Tarell Manjarrez
17:13.16White Swan
6.10Tim Mandzyuk
17:16.59Glacier Peak
7.11Kyler Lee
17:19.09Kamiakin
8.11Joe Hawkins
17:21.21University
9.9Sam Holbrook
17:32.54 PRHazen
10.10Griffin Fischer
17:44.60Flathead
11.10Ethan Hume
17:45.64 PRIngraham
12.11Nathan Pratt
17:54.73 SRRiverside
13.9Owen Brands
18:05.26 PRBellingham
14.12Killian Cartmel
18:11.32Selah
15.10Jared Meredith
18:12.27 SRCoeur D'Alene
16.11Gunnar Schultz
18:16.06Cedarcrest
17.9Trevor Taylor
18:27.16 SRCanby
18.11Ezekiel Taylor
18:30.46NW Christian (Lacey)
19.12Nate Hall
18:36.96 SREllensburg
20.12Terrell Dawes
18:38.76Zillah
21.11Preston Bocchi
18:39.41 PRLakes
22.12Ryan Foggin
18:43.86 PRAnacortes
23.11Brandon Porter
18:57.24Lakeside (Nine Mile)
24.10Daniel Islas
19:11.72A.C. Davis
25.10Brody Harris
19:16.01 PRBethel
26.11Alex Martinez
19:34.19East Valley (Yakima)
27.9Rudy Christianson
19:37.00 SRLogos
28.12Omar Aldahleh
19:42.16Overlake
29.9Trent Mortensen
19:46.15 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
30.10Ivan Duarte
20:18.06Wapato
31.11Andrew Neumann
20:28.73Seattle Christian
32.9Raleigh Anderson
21:51.41 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 2 Boys & Girls Combined (#6)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nick Gennarelli
16:16.08 PRTahoma
2.12Joe Kortenhof
16:39.99 PRLincoln
3.11Traven Bills
16:59.66Kamiakin
4.9Riley McDowell
17:08.12Glacier Peak
5.11Matt Turner
17:15.59 SREagle
6.10Liam Monroe
17:18.97 SRSouth Eugene
7.10Grant Van Valkenburg
17:23.10Cedarcrest
8.10Tanner Supanchick
17:29.75Riverside
9.11Gabe McCombs
17:33.61 SRCoeur D'Alene
10.12Kristian Biela
17:35.06 PRAbbotsford
11.11Stephen Epp
17:41.72 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
12.12Mathias Maughan
17:46.54University
13.10Gideon Bolton
17:50.15 SRSelah
14.12Timothy Ovchinnikov
17:50.55 PRCanby
15.10Alejandro Torres
17:55.56Eisenhower
16.12Lane Darrow
17:57.74Flathead
17.11Conor Montgomery
18:01.50 SREllensburg
18.12Quentin Maher
18:02.55 PRIngraham
19.11Alex Wright
18:07.28 SRLakes
20.12Austin Hughes
18:13.09 PRAnacortes
21.11Keenan Knuuttila
18:25.35 PRBellingham
22.11Miles Whitling
18:46.23Logos
23.11Josue Martinez-Ven...
18:55.56A.C. Davis
24.9Jacob Rasmussen
19:01.75 PRHazen
25.11Gabe Anderson
19:10.64East Valley (Yakima)
26.11AJ Hord
19:28.86Lakeside (Nine Mile)
27.10Devyn Sweem
19:47.30 PRBethel
28.9Mitchell Henry
19:55.79Seattle Christian
29.12Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki
20:19.80Overlake
30.10Kellen Fairfield
20:22.55 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
31.9Kurtis Billette
20:42.54 PRLyle/Wishram
32.10Gabe Elder
22:06.59 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 3 Boys & Girls Combined (#5)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Devon Walters
16:21.78 SRTahoma
2.12Ransom Gravatt
16:33.10 PRLincoln
3.9Ryan Child
16:55.68Kamiakin
4.11Derek Macfarlane
17:05.80Flathead
5.10Rogelio Mares
17:09.38Eisenhower
6.12Sage Fox
17:18.65 PRSouth Eugene
7.9Tyler Tanta
17:28.65Glacier Peak
8.10Zach Withers
17:29.79University
9.12Alexander Ross
17:31.65 SRMaple Ridge
10.10Ty Veldhuisen
17:33.31 SRBellingham
11.10Derek Faith
17:33.89 PREastside Catholic
12.10Daniel Callahan
17:38.25Selah
13.11Elijah Taylor
17:39.58 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
14.9Cole Thomas
17:42.14 SRCanby
15.10Luke English
17:49.45 SRCoeur D'Alene
16.10Luke Knack
17:51.61 PRLakes
17.11David Schmidt
17:53.70 PRIngraham
18.11Daniel Scherschligt
17:59.60East Valley (Yakima)
19.11Owen Canterbury
18:01.72 SREllensburg
20.12Vincent Dams
18:24.58Cedarcrest
21.11Jovanny Rivas
18:34.11A.C. Davis
22.9August Igielski
18:35.66 SRLogos
23.9Kase Garcia
18:45.39 PRBethel
24.11Harrison Moore
18:49.08 SRProsser
25.11Andrew Rose
18:55.01 PRAnacortes
26.11Daniel James
18:59.67 SRAbbotsford
27.10Nick Dewey
19:10.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)
28.10Kevin Trac
19:24.72 PRHazen
29.10Luke Brezak
19:32.21Overlake
30.11Landon Lively
19:48.74Seattle Christian
31.10Armando Garcia
20:27.79Wapato
32.11Sam Quinby
20:28.13 PROcosta
33.10Judah Shirley
20:47.71 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 4 Boys & Girls Combined (#4)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Michael Martin
16:05.08 PRSouth Eugene
2.12Adin Becker
16:12.23 PRLincoln
3.12Tristan Houser
16:27.99 SRTahoma
4.9Alfonso Cuevas
16:39.71Eisenhower
5.11Corban Phillips
16:44.64NW Christian (Lacey)
6.9Ben Perrin
17:04.94Flathead
7.12Connor Chandler
17:05.25University
8.11Alex Walde
17:19.23 SRCoeur D'Alene
9.11Kaelan Nettleship
17:25.44Selah
10.12Travis Gylling
17:25.79 SREllensburg
11.11Nick Stringer
17:26.80Glacier Peak
12.10Ben Benson
17:40.01Cedarcrest
13.10Timothy Crabtree
17:44.18 SRBellingham
14.11James Ferraro
17:54.01Kamiakin
15.12Ian Oakes
17:55.12 PRCanby
16.10Coleman Herndon
18:02.07 PRIngraham
17.11Boden Lloyd
18:14.15 SRLogos
18.11Colby Campbell
18:19.13 PRHazen
19.12Cole Ahrendt
18:27.87 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
20.9Esteban Sánchez
18:35.57Overlake
21.12Jack Bowen
18:38.69 PRLakes
22.11Victor Valenzuela
19:10.91 PRBethel
23.11Tito Torres
19:11.96 SRProsser
24.12Luis Diaz
19:12.56A.C. Davis
25.9Deshawn Tahkeal
19:22.16 PRWapato
26.12Russell Brown
19:45.14 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
27.9Cole Diffner
19:46.88Seattle Christian
28.12Elijah Obermire
21:24.89 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 5 Boys & Girls Combined (#3)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Dawson Besst
16:01.53 SRTahoma
2.12Avi Meyer
16:08.48 PRLincoln
3.12Travis Crumpler
16:15.03Kamiakin
4.11Ronan Price
16:33.62Eisenhower
5.12Eli Cytrynbaum
16:39.96 PRSouth Eugene
6.12Luke Bredeson
16:42.04NW Christian (Lacey)
7.11Chris Bianchini
16:59.27Glacier Peak
8.10Dominic Mathias
17:03.45 SREllensburg
9.11Jaden Anderson
17:08.37Flathead
10.12Andrew Miranne
17:09.13University
11.11Nicholas Leishman
17:10.95 PRBellingham
12.10Karson Peach
17:16.94 SRCoeur D'Alene
13.11Cameron Hammontree
17:22.26Cedarcrest
14.12Dario Cirlincione
17:23.25 PRHazen
15.12Reggie Hull
17:23.48Selah
16.11Ryan Duclos
17:39.45Lakeside (Nine Mile)
17.12Sam Brosseau
17:52.90 PRIngraham
18.10Tristan Oakes
17:53.16 SRCanby
19.12Jesus Gutierrez
18:08.12A.C. Davis
20.11Andy Handel
18:27.70Logos
21.12Tanner Geary
18:41.29 SRAbbotsford
22.10Tyler Strafford
18:45.42Overlake
23.9Lorenzo Alvarado
18:50.93 SRWapato
24.11Eric Sanchez
19:07.41Lakes
25.12Brian Shaffer
19:36.52 SRBethel
26.11Micah LaMarche
19:50.43 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
27.9Alex Bailey
20:17.12 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 6 Boys & Girls Combined (#2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Keegan Fitzpatrick
15:56.72 PRTahoma
2.12Isaac Barville
16:10.26University
3.11Dominic Arce
16:14.48 SRLincoln
4.12Miguel Vargas
16:23.43Eisenhower
5.10Jonah Franco
16:25.66Kamiakin
6.11James Parker
16:29.94 PRAnacortes
7.10Cade Brown
16:43.85 SRBellingham
8.11Spencer Tsai
16:52.43 SRSouth Eugene
9.11Jackson Dickison
16:53.33Logos
10.12Colton Buster
16:54.65NW Christian (Lacey)
11.12Garren Arnold
16:56.28Glacier Peak
12.12Jacob Calles
16:59.44Flathead
13.10Ian Stiehl
17:04.71 PRIngraham
14.12Alex Ditto
17:13.28West Valley (Yakima)
15.10Drew Wilson
17:17.29 PRHazen
16.11Zac Magee
17:27.37 SRCoeur D'Alene
17.12Isaac Leavitt
17:44.56Selah
18.11Johnny Bartlett
17:46.39 SREllensburg
19.12Xavier Soriano
17:55.51Lakes
20.11Andrew Ames
17:56.65Lakeside (Nine Mile)
21.12Michael Castillo
18:06.54A.C. Davis
22.11Chase Bolin
18:15.46Cedarcrest
23.11Neal Cranston
18:18.27 SRCanby
24.10Grant Gorc
18:21.99 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
25.9Zach Foster
18:34.62Overlake
26.12Viely Chum
20:40.01 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 7 Boys Varsity (#1)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Graeme Schroeder
15:29.20 PRTahoma
2.12Dylan Holland
15:32.87 PRAnacortes
3.12Phillip Fishburn
15:38.68Kamiakin
4.11Luke Schilter
15:46.73NW Christian (Lacey)
5.12Mason Wegener
15:49.72 PRSouth Eugene
6.12Hunter Simpson
15:52.82University
7.12Steven Cranston
15:54.88 PRCanby
8.12Spencer Stewart
15:57.67Eisenhower
9.12Jake Perrin
16:02.68Flathead
10.10Ben Shaw
16:10.78 SRRiverside
11.12Pierce Miller
16:16.63 PRLincoln
12.12Joshua Kozelj
16:17.74 PRCoquitlam Cheetahs
13.12Sawyer Carter
16:27.26 SRGlacier Peak
14.11Nate Jensvold
16:32.30 SREllensburg
15.12Josiah Anderson
16:33.72Logos
16.11Leo Donlea
16:42.42 PRIngraham
17.11Nolan Mullen-Huber
16:44.36 SRCoeur D'Alene
18.11Ryan Abdalla
16:55.29 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
19.11Ian Fay
17:02.01Cedarcrest
20.12Connor Jackson
17:14.01 PRWhite Rock Christian
21.10Alex Forte
17:14.38 SRLakes
22.11Troy Traeger
17:20.28Lakeside (Nine Mile)
23.12Colton Hoggarth
17:34.79West Valley (Yakima)
24.12Graham Manson
17:56.11 PRHazen
25.10Fernando Anaya
18:14.62A.C. Davis
26.12Luke Wetherbee
18:14.88Overlake
27.12Kollin Whelan
19:33.76Selah
28.11Drake Mitby
19:57.26 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1 Mile 3rd-6th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Hannah Hilton
6:13.39Wilson
2.6Ciera Reyes
6:18.74Wilson
3.6Wynsome Painter
6:23.87Trout Lake
4.-Avery Hartman
6:45.24 SRWenas Valley Running
5.11-12Kara Mickelson
6:49.24 PRSun City Harriers
6.6Ahmira Elyard-Jaeger
7:01.58Trout Lake
7.-Kieryann Mattson
7:08.76 SRWenas Valley Running
8.6Paris Miramontes
7:10.85Wilson
9.-Yobi Ruark
7:13.26 SRWenas Valley Running
10.7-8Joy Lally
7:23.32 PRSun City Harriers
11.9-10Olive Clark
7:26.47 PRSun City Harriers
12.6Madison Waggner
7:26.72 PRWenas Valley Running
13.6Emily Lopez
7:31.85Trout Lake
14.-Anna Landvoy
7:45.40 SRWenas Valley Running
15.-Isabella Escamilla
7:46.19 SRWenas Valley Running
16.6Brianna Herrera
7:53.15Wilson
17.7-8Kate Mickelson
7:59.15 PRSun City Harriers
18.6Alexis Carl
8:10.38Franklin
19.5MariaElena Rodriguez
8:10.96 PRNob Hill Elementary
20.4Ella Steinhilb
8:12.26 PRSun City Harriers
21.4Kamiya Newkirk
8:13.50 PRRobertson Elementary
22.9-10Mary Mickelson
8:14.68 PRSun City Harriers
23.3Bevani Yrigoyen
8:16.21 SRSun City Harriers
24.4Khalia Yrigoyen
8:16.54 PRSun City Harriers
25.9-10Lucy Sawyer
8:20.98 PRSun City Harriers
26.6Dillon Becker
8:26.94Franklin
27.5Gwendolyn Dawes
8:27.68 SRSun City Harriers
28.Rosen Braid
8:29.13zz-Unaffiliated
29.-Cindy Nulsen
8:29.56 SRWenas Valley Running
30.3Natasha Kalombo
8:31.69 PRSun City Harriers
31.4Cadence Day
8:33.67 PRSun City Harriers
32.-Lauren Thomas
8:35.30 SRWenas Valley Running
33.7-8June Sawyer
8:36.36 SRSun City Harriers
34.4Sophia Barajas
8:37.56 SRDiscovery Lab
35.6Sarah Burch
8:41.49Franklin
36.-Claire Emmans
8:42.41 SRWenas Valley Running
37.-Charlotte Smith
8:45.10 PRWenas Valley Running
38.7-8Jocelyn McCoy
8:49.85 PRSun City Harriers
39.-Savannah Smith
8:51.75 PRWenas Valley Running
40.6Isabella Herrera
8:58.76 PRWilson
41.4Nora Emmans
9:03.68 SRWenas Valley Running
42.6Kaylee Mackey
9:07.38 SRLewis and Clark
43.5Ruby Hoeger
9:09.49 PRSun City Harriers
44.4Ariel Welch
9:11.58 PRNob Hill Elementary
45.Merry-Margret Jones
9:17.12zz-Unaffiliated
46.4Kennedy Day
9:17.41 PRSun City Harriers
47.5Tessa Delozier
9:30.45 SRDiscovery Lab
48.-MacKenzie Braegger
9:32.55 PRWenas Valley Running
49.5Cassidy Smith-Appe...
9:47.45 PRRobertson Elementary
50.5Elizabeth Beck
9:49.28 PRDiscovery Lab
51.5Lily DeLozier
9:51.25 SRDiscovery Lab
52.3Freya White
9:58.20 SRSun City Harriers
53.6Eloise Anderson
10:14.15 SRSun City Harriers
54.3Jane Dominguez
10:25.58 PRRobertson Elementary
55.-Karis O'Brine
10:28.56 PRWenas Valley Running
56.-Elizabeth Carroll
10:32.13 PRWenas Valley Running
57.7-8Claire Branch
10:32.56 PRSun City Harriers
58.3Addison Coley
10:33.01 PRSun City Harriers
59.3Audrey Harveaux
10:36.48 PRSun City Harriers
60.7-8Jinger Homer
10:43.53 PRSun City Harriers
61.5Brenna Baker
10:44.61 SRSun City Harriers
62.3Ava Christianson
11:00.17 PRSun City Harriers
63.5Leslie Sanchez
11:03.11 SRNob Hill Elementary
64.4Lauren Harveaux
11:30.33 PRSun City Harriers
65.4Alice Layton
11:42.64 PRSun City Harriers
66.3Ella Greenwald
11:54.61 PRNob Hill Elementary
67.itzel Cisneros
14:48.66zz-Unaffiliated
30.Nina Maiwald
19:21.13Lakes
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 7th-8th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Leah Holmgren
9:11.77 PRMorgan
2.LuLu Brady
9:23.66zz-Unaffiliated
3.8Lilly Fetzer
9:36.86West Valley-Yakima
4.7Jordyn Murphy
9:57.29 PRSunridge
5.8Tess Preppernau
9:57.57 PRMorgan
6.7Hannah Funkhouser
10:09.18 SRTrout Lake
7.8Kaleigh Dalrymple
10:10.99 PRSelah
8.8Elisa Wallace
10:13.61Morgan
9.8Madison Thompson
10:28.76Morgan
10.8Rose Bender
10:36.20West Valley-Yakima
11.8Renelle Christensen
10:36.77 PRFranklin
12.6Abbie Driskel
10:42.28 PRSunridge
13.7Sidney Schreier
10:43.19 PRSunridge
14.Savannah Wegener
10:44.35zz-Unaffiliated
15.8Tailyn Standfill
10:51.65 PRSelah
16.8Kaitlyn Waters
10:52.50 PRSunridge
17.8Yiressy Lopez
11:02.02Wilson
18.7Kiana Griffiths
11:02.58 SRWest Valley-Yakima
19.8Emery Demill
11:02.80West Valley-Yakima
20.8Ashlee Zaugg
11:04.96 PRSunridge
22.7McKayla Grizzle
11:14.41 PRWilson
24.8Sophie Kroes
11:20.16 PREast Valley Central
25.7Mackenzie Kiona
11:20.44 PRSunridge
26.7Kendell Bonzani
11:34.64 PRSunridge
27.-Anna Emmans
11:40.29 PRWenas Valley Running
28.13-14Emma Christianson
11:45.80 PRSun City Harriers
29.6Kendall Moore
11:50.45 SRSunridge
30.7Victoria Walden
11:50.73West Valley-Yakima
31.8Serenity Lopez
11:50.95 PRWilson
32.8Yesenia Rodriguez
11:54.20Wilson
33.7Grace Fjellstad
11:57.23 SRMorgan
34.7Kyndra Nelson
12:01.65 SRSunridge
35.7Grace Phillips
12:05.75 PRSunridge
36.7Kaia Lindstrand
12:08.55Zillah
37.8Lark MacDonald
12:09.88 PRSunridge
38.8Apridela Garcia
12:16.41 PRFranklin
39.7Natalia Nevarez
12:16.69Wahluke
40.7Eboni Johnson
12:17.65 PRWilson
41.8Nyeli James
12:18.32 PRSunridge
42.6Latis Nowland
12:18.57 PRSunridge
43.8Juliet Dill
12:24.04 PRWilson
44.7Angelica Gonzalez
12:35.99Wahluke
45.7Addison Bonzani
12:37.78 PRSunridge
46.8Katie Gutke
12:41.57 PRWest Valley-Yakima
47.8Siena Schut
12:51.08Franklin
48.8Harmony Campbell
12:59.48 PRSunridge
49.8Regina Theade
13:02.62 PRSunridge
50.7Mahala Olney
13:07.89West Valley-Yakima
51.7Eveelin Vallejo
13:12.79 PRWest Valley-Yakima
73.Destiny Gray
13:30.03Lakes
52.7Jade Carrasco
13:49.98Selah
53.7Kaolyn Henderson
13:54.70 SRSunridge
54.7Chelsie Clough
14:09.47 PRSunridge
55.8Lexi Morfin
14:17.18 PRSunridge
56.11-12Julia Johnson
14:43.07 PRSun City Harriers
57.7Cloey Harris
14:53.81 SRSunridge
58.8Gillian Canterbury
17:05.98Morgan
59.8Anahi Martinez
17:38.75Toppenish
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh Race Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Natalie Andreas
12:41.99 PREast Valley (Yakima)
2.8Marquesis Haintz
12:54.90 PRMaple Ridge
3.9Karina Houser
13:01.67 PRTahoma
4.9Haley Benedetti
13:12.48 PREast Valley (Yakima)
5.9Moira Woods
13:20.94Tahoma
6.9Logan Luedtke
13:23.29 PREagle
7.9Amanda Grimsted
13:26.77 PREagle
8.9Heidi Seemiller
13:45.12 PREllensburg
9.9Megan Reid
13:48.37 PRCedarcrest
10.9Cecelia Kiesow
13:48.58 PRCedarcrest
11.9Myka Taylor
13:50.07 PRFlathead
12.9Riley Shinnick
14:07.40 PRTahoma
13.9Luisa Drummond
14:27.57 PRLakes
14.9Alex Coronado
14:30.88 SRKamiakin
15.9Heather Newman
14:39.68Tahoma
16.9Hannah Davis
14:40.91Tahoma
17.9Rylie Darlington
14:45.31 SRGlacier Peak
18.9Madeline Nielsen
14:46.71 PRTahoma
19.9Katie Moulton
14:49.11 PRTahoma
20.9Josephine Maiorano
15:00.03 PRIngraham
21.9Melissa Roybal
15:04.81 PRFlathead
22.9Emily Fischer
15:09.89 PRGlacier Peak
23.9Adara Andonie
15:15.28 PREllensburg
24.9Annika Repsher
15:22.51 PREllensburg
25.9Carli Jones
15:26.31 PRKamiakin
26.9Gabriella Hubble
15:38.03 PRIngraham
27.9Sandra Cruz
15:42.53 PRA.C. Davis
28.9Zoie Yager
15:51.28 PRLogos
29.9Erika Berger
15:53.56 PRCanby
30.9Hannah Tuckness
15:54.25 PREllensburg
31.9Nina Beck
16:00.29 PREllensburg
32.9Jessica Sweborg
16:28.53Bethel
33.9Mikayla Freeman
16:29.21 PREllensburg
34.9Aidyn Stevens
16:41.68 PRIngraham
35.9Chloe Dedman
16:42.99 PRFlathead
36.9Kacy Troemel
16:53.38 PRLakes
37.9Sierra Muehlbauer
16:57.04 PRTahoma
38.9Kathryn Conley
17:05.87 PRA.C. Davis
39.9Sadie Thomas
17:15.18 PRCanby
40.9Katie Zielinski
17:18.34Tahoma
41.9Hannah Gardner
17:45.33 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
42.9Ava Stuart
18:02.46 PREllensburg
43.9Emma Englund
18:03.98 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
44.9Julia Luty
18:08.07 PRCanby
45.9Jacquy Guzman
18:13.77 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
46.9Rory Bush
18:20.11 PRLakes
47.9Jackie Pacheco
18:35.75 PRToppenish
48.9Rachel Smith
18:49.57 PRAnacortes
49.9Mary J Jones
20:14.89 PRWapato
50.9Martha Coleman
23:51.17 PRIngraham
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Sophomore Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jada French
20:20.32 PRBellingham
2.9Ilse Rafter
20:45.26 PRMaple Ridge
3.10Sydney Shockley
21:06.92 PREagle
4.10Tess Cowley
21:11.99 SREagle
5.10Hannah Fitzpatrick
21:16.21 PRTahoma
6.9Kara Troyer
21:24.52 SRCoeur D'Alene
7.10Xela Shawn
21:30.57 PRLincoln
8.10Megan Dye
21:37.49 PRLogos
9.9Parker Denton
21:40.41 PRLincoln
10.10Daria Cawthorn
21:47.21 SRTahoma
11.9Autumn Hanson
21:59.92 SRCoeur D'Alene
12.10Anna Rade
22:24.79 PRCoeur D'Alene
13.10Anna Henderson
22:25.50Flathead
14.10Alexandra Mellor
22:27.50 PRBellingham
15.10Stephanie Lair
22:43.34 SRLincoln
16.10Bronte Elphick-Miner
22:58.02 PRMaple Ridge
17.10Frida Camarillo
23:14.52 PRLaSalle
18.10Emilie Kono
23:14.94 PRLincoln
19.10Brooke McClurkin
23:22.17 SRCoeur D'Alene
20.10Emma Fjermedal
23:32.78 PRIngraham
21.9Adalyn Riendeau
23:33.07 SRRiverside
22.10Alli Eroh
23:34.80 SRLincoln
23.10Abi Lembke
23:36.84Flathead
24.10Rose Saltveit
23:37.46 PRLincoln
25.10Kaitlyn Ditter
23:37.97Eisenhower
26.10Ashley Fernimen
23:39.75 PRCoeur D'Alene
27.10Kiara Collier
23:41.26Flathead
28.10Kayla Vetsch
23:42.56 PRCoeur D'Alene
29.9Kayla Beach
23:53.04 PRCoeur D'Alene
30.10Edie Braimes
23:53.97 PRBellingham
31.10Amelia Hanko
24:03.42Flathead
32.9Ryleigh Theimann
24:05.22 PRProsser
33.9Sarah Campbell
24:08.84 SRLincoln
34.10Elizabeth Baer
24:10.05 PRIngraham
35.10Kathleen Baer
24:13.92Glacier Peak
36.10Kendra Mutch
24:16.60Cedarcrest
37.10Tasha Chrisp
24:17.12 SRRiverside
38.9Cassie Raymond
24:18.52Riverside
39.10Payton Yantzer
24:30.59 PRTahoma
40.10Lauren Ziegler
24:32.08Zillah
41.10Julia Kwak
24:32.66 SRLakes
42.10Shayna Williams
24:36.11 SRCoeur D'Alene
43.10Kira Korsmo
24:57.95 SRLakes
44.10Julia Patridge
24:59.07 SRLincoln
45.10Olyvia Smith
24:59.87 SRZillah
46.10Allison Hoffbuhr
25:01.79 PRTahoma
47.10Kaia John
25:17.31 SRZillah
48.10Martha Gonzalez
25:25.39 PRCanby
49.10Veronica Rodriguez
25:26.10 PRZillah
50.10Trinity Aguilar
25:26.81 PRTahoma
51.10Lindsey Sheffield
25:44.25West Valley (Yakima)
52.10Mia Hernandez
25:45.82Zillah
53.10Gretchen Schowalter
25:52.28West Valley (Yakima)
54.10Hannah Baer
25:53.61 SRGlacier Peak
55.10Catriona Hayes
26:01.12Toppenish
56.10Jasmin Vargas
26:28.39West Valley (Yakima)
57.10Anja Shjarback
26:34.07 PRAnacortes
58.10Lexie Rudolph
26:37.68 PRAnacortes
59.10Elizabeth Cochran
26:50.80 SRTahoma
60.10Jordan Sims
27:08.72 PRIngraham
61.10Laramie Vargas
27:27.82Zillah
62.10Taryn VanAntwerp
27:40.54 SRZillah
63.10Lauren Plotkowski
27:59.85 SRTahoma
64.10Destiny Rodriguez
28:03.37Eisenhower
65.10Rashida Kelly
28:34.99 PRLakes
66.10Rachael Fewkes
28:41.16West Valley (Yakima)
67.10Savannah Mungia
28:48.78 PRLaSalle
68.9Anne Christensen
28:55.83 PRProsser
69.10Amara Gamache
29:26.96LaSalle
70.10Ashtyn Husted
29:27.25 PRWapato
71.10Reina Luna
29:28.30 PRWapato
72.10Isabelle Donsbach
29:41.29 PRIngraham
73.10Esmi Gil
29:56.51Zillah
74.10Ashley Serquina
30:09.06 SRLakes
75.9Emma McKenna
30:09.33 PRAnacortes
76.10Rylee Jacobson
30:18.25Cascade (Leavenworth)
77.10Clare Wilmes
30:32.90LaSalle
78.10Kaylee Beus
30:33.54West Valley (Yakima)
79.10Winona George
31:16.37Toppenish
80.10Han Choi
31:32.31 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
81.10Aspen Hayes
31:32.92 SRToppenish
82.10Anna Morrow
33:14.12 PRAnacortes
83.10Tori Wapsheli
37:14.73 PRYakama Nation Tribal
84.10Colby West
38:54.19 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Girls' Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Megan McSheffrey
20:00.32NW Christian (Lacey)
2.10Ellie Summers
20:16.87NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Kate Koster
20:29.94 PREagle
4.9Alexis Beard
20:50.81 SRCentral Valley
5.10Mia Yerton
20:52.43 SRLincoln
6.9Dantzel Petersen
20:57.84Eisenhower
7.11Ashley Beard
21:02.39 SRCentral Valley
8.12Abigail Oosterhout
21:04.04 SRTahoma
9.11Katherine Renner
21:16.52 SRLincoln
10.9Janealle Sutterlict
21:20.22 PRToppenish
11.9Kelsie Cabiad
21:27.22 SRCentral Valley
12.9Cecelia Ferro
21:27.52Lewis and Clark
13.9Serena Greiner
21:28.44 SRCentral Valley
14.11Alayna Reese
21:30.96 SREagle
15.9Dania Cox
21:34.92West Valley (Yakima)
16.12Alyna Morvice
21:35.75 PRTahoma
17.12Laurel Dillon
21:38.00 PRTahoma
18.12Gurleen Gill
21:38.60 PRAbbotsford
19.10Amelia Pruiett
21:43.68A.C. Davis
20.12Maiti Hunter
21:46.35Glacier Peak
21.11Kieran Ringel
21:49.41 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
22.11Gabrielle Sullivan
21:56.14 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
23.9Kathleen Picanco
21:56.79 SRLewis and Clark
24.11Aubrianne Knudsen
21:57.35 SRCentral Valley
25.12Hannah Graves
21:58.33Glacier Peak
26.12Sofia Rabadan
22:00.60 SRToppenish
27.11Tatum Verbrugge
22:06.15 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
28.12Sami Hill
22:09.70 SRCoeur D'Alene
29.12Madison Richmond
22:15.57 SRTahoma
30.11Emily Townsend
22:16.26Glacier Peak
31.10Emily Morley
22:16.56 PRMaple Ridge
32.11Claire Teters
22:16.93Olympia
33.11Johanna Herzog
22:18.26Lewis and Clark
34.9Zoe Wiley
22:22.19Olympia
35.11Sydney Lang
22:25.52Olympia1:58
36.11Mikayla Kay
22:26.33 SRTahoma
37.9Chloe Pounds
22:27.15Lewis and Clark
38.11Sierra Kozak
22:27.71 PRCoeur D'Alene
39.10Chloe Scott
22:28.08Kamiakin
40.10Bryn Damon
22:28.61Overlake
41.9Anna Marie Mahler
22:29.74Glacier Peak
42.12Makayla Stahl
22:33.25 SRBellingham
43.12Hailey Buttars
22:33.51 SRProsser
44.9Nicole Achen
22:35.04Central Valley
45.9Fiona Aardahl
22:39.81Kamiakin
46.12Ava Wessels
22:41.55Lewis and Clark
47.11Greta Klaiber
22:43.60Cedarcrest
48.11Jaycie Roth
22:48.67 PRBellingham
49.12Madison Jesse
22:52.42 SRCentral Valley
50.9Jennifer Torres
22:54.44 PRProsser
51.11Elizabeth Gipson
22:57.41 SRTahoma
52.11Kelli England
23:01.94 SRCentral Valley
53.9Anna Swedin
23:02.75Selah
54.11Taylor Olney
23:06.12 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
55.11Lauren Dennis
23:08.62 PRTahoma
56.10Gabriela Garcia
23:16.61Lewis and Clark
57.9Faith Fishburn
23:17.01Kamiakin
58.11Mariah Snyder
23:17.43Lewis and Clark
59.9Kayla Swavely
23:18.26 PRCentral Valley
60.11Lydia Youkey
23:19.55Cascade (Leavenworth)
61.11Chloe Williams
23:21.02 SRSelah
62.9Faith Sullivan
23:21.38West Valley (Yakima)
63.11Brooke McDevitt
23:22.18Cascade (Leavenworth)
64.10Kendyl Fitzsimmons
23:27.35Selah
65.10Eliza Buttars
23:28.46 PRProsser
66.12Sierra Wilde
23:32.98Kamiakin
67.11Rebecca Wride
23:33.64Flathead
68.9Paige Parker
23:36.96 PREastside Catholic
69.10Ilse Agapito
23:38.68 PRA.C. Davis
70.12Emery Roberts
23:40.28 SRLincoln
71.11Carolyn Brosten
23:40.86Flathead
72.12Amber Tait
23:45.55 PRMaple Ridge
73.11Anica Isgrig
23:46.18 PRTahoma
74.10Audrey Piacsek
23:47.09 SREllensburg
75.11Katy Treinen
23:52.50NW Christian (Lacey)
76.10Lijun Wright
23:53.29Central Valley
77.10Amanda Farris
23:54.60 SREllensburg
78.10Makenna Graham
23:55.07Lewis and Clark
79.11Sidney Hogberg
24:06.85 SRCentral Valley
80.11Haile Peveto
24:10.43 SRLincoln
81.12Jenna Weaver
24:13.05Central Valley
82.10Valencia Burgess
24:13.90Central Valley
83.11Lucie Lundquist
24:15.25Overlake
84.10Breanna Davydenko
24:16.87Central Valley
85.12Angela Gorolyuk
24:19.42 PRGlacier Peak
86.10Kate Madrian
24:19.71Central Valley
87.11Amanda Yang
24:20.04 PRIngraham
88.12Amy Kiefer
24:20.47 SRTahoma
89.11Brenda Martinez
24:21.43 SRProsser
90.11Lauren Dominguez
24:23.64NW Christian (Lacey)
91.11Ella Xiao
24:24.22 PRIngraham
92.11Marie Zerbe
24:28.88West Valley (Yakima)
93.10Chandra Gerdes
24:32.42 SREllensburg
94.10Elise Brockbank
24:34.24Central Valley
95.12Deyci Alejandre
24:36.58Zillah
96.12Amanda Rawlins
24:37.53Lewis and Clark
97.12Taylor Krug
24:38.71Olympia:34
98.10Maia Vick-Dishon
24:43.85 SREphrata
99.12Anne Sweeney
24:45.74 SRTahoma
100.11Megan Mcphee
24:48.87 SRCoeur D'Alene
101.12Kyla Norell
24:49.87 PRProsser
102.11Genna Fjellstad
24:51.07 SREllensburg
103.12Michaela Alcala
24:52.08Zillah
104.12Elise Arguinchona
24:53.28Lewis and Clark
105.11Grace Ralston
24:53.97Lewis and Clark
106.10Megan Quist
24:55.42 SREphrata
107.10Natalie Norell
24:57.65 SRProsser
108.11Chloe Cairns
24:58.11Cedarcrest
109.11Trina Le
24:58.46 SRTahoma
110.10Emma Smith
25:00.98 SRSelah
111.11Carleigh Waites
25:06.88 PRCoeur D'Alene
112.11Carissa Hibbert
25:07.69 PRTahoma
113.12Lucero Ortega
25:08.76East Valley (Yakima)
114.12Savannah Schilpero...
25:09.37LaSalle
115.9Adelaide Jones
25:13.85Central Valley
116.9Christina Wardwell
25:15.61Lewis and Clark
117.11Sage Miner
25:19.84 PRLewis and Clark
118.11Elise Knudson
25:23.56West Valley (Yakima)
119.11Mei Lee
25:24.64 PRIngraham
120.9Alyssa C Debaca
25:27.89Lewis and Clark
121.11Sammi Pilch
25:38.69 SRLakes
122.11Mackenzie Ness
25:43.21 SREphrata
123.11Brooke Cline
25:45.94Central Valley
124.12Kilee Albano
25:47.13Selah
125.11Chloe Colello
25:47.68 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
126.12Madison Kenney
25:48.15 PRLincoln
127.12Mary Kienbaum
25:50.97 SRCentral Valley
128.11Eileen Morales
25:58.16A.C. Davis
129.11Chloe Moore
26:02.60A.C. Davis
130.10Mackenzie Teigen
26:04.38NW Christian (Lacey)
131.12Maddy Hoppis
26:09.80Selah
132.10Neave Carroll
26:10.70 PREllensburg
133.11Katie Gabriel
26:11.52 SREllensburg
134.11Gabrielle Arnold
26:19.97 SRRiverside
135.11Madelyn Tuning
26:20.83Zillah
136.11Brooke Bazaldua
26:22.31 SREphrata
137.11Sydney Paladichuk
26:24.08Central Valley
138.9Quincy Russell
26:25.70 PRLyle/Wishram
139.11Nicole Brown
26:29.92Central Valley
140.12Julia Houppermans
26:32.28 PRAnacortes
141.11Daisy Angeles
26:33.48A.C. Davis
142.12Madison Lovett
26:34.01 SRFlathead
143.12Catherine Rheingans
26:35.88 SRLogos
144.10Brittany Driesen
26:36.15 SREphrata
145.11Hannah Frater
26:42.36Central Valley
146.12Dani Skonard
26:42.67Flathead
147.12Ashley Chun
26:43.37 PRMaple Ridge
148.11Jennifer Ryu
26:49.76 SRLogos
149.12Harneet Uppal
26:54.36 PRAbbotsford
150.12Sydney Johnson
26:57.15 SREllensburg
151.12Brooklyn Maedke
26:57.70 SREphrata
152.11Nina Maiwald
26:59.26 PRLakes
153.11Yanet Torres
27:00.51 PRZillah
154.12Kaitlyn Hinners
27:02.01 PREphrata
155.10Amanda White
27:07.46Selah
156.12Sofia Rojas
27:09.20 SRTahoma
157.11Molly Houlihan
27:12.20 PREastside Catholic
158.11Bethany Caudill
27:19.24 PRCentral Valley
159.11Kate Ebbers
27:25.79Cedarcrest
160.11Olivia Klein
27:27.59 PRIngraham
161.12Rebecca Holtz
27:28.76 PRTahoma
162.9Jessica Hickman
27:37.70 PRLyle/Wishram
163.12Sienna Warshawsky
27:44.72 PRLincoln
164.10Andrea Cox
27:49.20Selah
165.11Kate Sweborg
27:57.09 PRBethel
166.12Elizabeth Valencia
28:03.30A.C. Davis
167.11Andrea Glinoga
28:20.00 PRIngraham
168.11Shalmai Gallardo
28:25.16 SRCanby
169.10Camille Bruya
28:25.94 PREllensburg
170.10Avery Mickelson
28:29.33 SREphrata
171.11Alexis Causor
28:40.61 PRA.C. Davis
172.10Zaynah Craven
28:41.26 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
173.12Tianna Patrick
28:46.95Lewis and Clark
174.11Jaquelin Flores
28:52.92A.C. Davis
175.11Alicia Judd
29:02.45Central Valley
176.12Ashley Noble
29:05.08 SREllensburg
177.11Renee Guzman
29:09.08 PRLakes
178.9Kori Wright
29:10.09Selah
179.12Stephanie Douglas
29:27.77 SREllensburg
180.12Bethany Montgomery
29:53.82 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
181.11Victoria Friend
30:03.43Overlake
182.10Vanessa Solorzano
30:05.83 PRA.C. Davis
183.11Abigail Sigler
30:06.16Overlake
184.11Karen Cheng
30:31.23 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
185.11Charlie Ranger
30:33.46 SRSelah
186.10Madeline Renfrow
30:39.85NW Christian (Lacey)
187.11Allyson Alvarado
30:42.48 PRWapato
188.11Emily Holden
31:02.42West Valley (Yakima)
189.12Isabella Sowers
31:33.21LaSalle
190.11Averie Pierson
31:40.45 PRLakes
191.11Cloe Easter
31:44.74 PRLakes
192.11Katy Schermerhorn
31:46.23Lewis and Clark
193.10Edith Hughes
32:21.59 SREphrata
194.11Destiny Gray
36:52.37 SRLakes
195.11Rebekah Jones
37:38.85 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 1 Boys & Girls Combined (#7)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Allegra VanderWilde
20:13.65Lewis and Clark
2.10Emily Lermer
20:22.83 PREagle
3.11Stephanie Hamilton
20:30.32 SRLincoln
4.11Hannah Sather
21:08.54 PROverlake
5.12Cara Hettick
21:14.04 PRSouth Eugene
6.11Joi Adams
21:16.31 PRRiverside
7.10Brooklyn Lowe
21:23.90Kamiakin
8.10Michaela Laabs
21:29.57Central Valley
9.12Chloe Hobson
21:35.62 SRTahoma
10.9Samantha Boyle
21:38.54Glacier Peak
11.10Rosie Thompson
21:47.12 PRBellingham
12.11Olivia Rickey
21:53.45West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Rachel Dooley
21:57.11 SRCoeur D'Alene
14.10Shay Guerrero
21:58.75Lakes
15.11McKenna Hooper
22:00.62Olympia
16.11Rachael Kolln
22:09.50 SREllensburg
17.11Hannah Grossman
22:18.81 PRAbbotsford
18.9Veronica Torres
22:28.89Eisenhower
19.11Azusa Murphy
22:40.71 PRIngraham
20.11Kelsey Noland-Gill...
22:44.82 PRFlathead
21.10Jennifer Hoag
22:49.09 PRSeattle Christian
22.10Olivia Holmes
23:01.66A.C. Davis
23.10Tyler-Ann Darling
23:05.99Selah
24.12Madison Carter
23:06.44Zillah
25.9NaResa Hiatt
23:27.17 SREphrata
26.11Courtney Tobin
23:36.65Cedarcrest
27.11Julia Soes
23:55.02 PRAnacortes
28.10Ashleigh Miller
24:09.57North Central
29.11Chloe Wire
24:45.30 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
30.11Jayla Plummer
24:45.83 PRBethel
31.11Esmeralda Villanueva
25:29.58East Valley (Yakima)
32.10Shelby Buell
27:16.59 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
33.11Autumn Loveland
27:18.97 PRCanby
34.11Marisol Vaca
32:57.34Wapato
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 2 Boys & Girls Combined (#6)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Katarina Zosel
19:50.30 PRTahoma
2.12Ashley Walker
20:17.64 PREagle
3.9Mary Skakel
20:30.76 SRLincoln
4.11Ariel Wilhite
20:35.47Olympia
5.11Cortni Bisson
20:44.51Kamiakin
6.10Avalon Wegener
20:53.75 PRSouth Eugene
7.9Meaghan Fisher
20:55.56Flathead
8.12Peri Wallent
20:56.43Overlake
9.12Helen Krueger
20:56.78 SRLewis and Clark
10.10Elena Willems
21:01.07Glacier Peak
11.11Alice Burchett
21:09.43 SRRiverside
12.10Jordyn Barnes
21:13.11 PRLakes
13.10Hayley Mason
21:15.80Zillah
14.12Jessica Dart
21:16.39West Valley (Yakima)
15.11Kate Sokolowski
21:16.69 SRAbbotsford
16.11Merceydes Smith
21:25.24 SRCoeur D'Alene
17.9Grace Much
21:28.87 SRBellingham
18.11Sierra Scamfer
21:49.77 PRAnacortes
19.10Emiko Gantt
21:58.47 PRIngraham
20.10Chloe McDermott
22:12.31 SRNorth Central
21.10Emily Dittmer
22:44.93 SREllensburg
22.9Cristal Diaz
22:53.27A.C. Davis
23.10Kate Vergillo
23:02.73Cedarcrest
24.10Kayler Clark
23:08.25Selah
25.10Kyleigh Ramos
23:22.90 SREastside Catholic
26.11Maggie Buchert
23:43.65 SREphrata
27.11Sarah Luty
23:44.54 SRCanby
28.9Cassie Ahrendt
23:45.42 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
29.10Kayli Carl
23:47.60Eisenhower
30.10Rachelle Foley
23:58.57 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
31.9Ashley Nelson
24:03.18 PRBethel
32.9Jade Reevis
24:16.43 SRWapato
33.12Emma Whybrew
26:58.97Central Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 3 Boys & Girls Combined (#5)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Tatiana Smith
19:35.93 PRLakes
2.10Delaney Bloomer
19:59.52 PRSouth Eugene
3.11Ella Whitfield
20:03.64 SREagle
4.9Melinda Day
20:25.58 SRTahoma
5.12Erica Johnson
20:28.77 SRAbbotsford
6.12Emma Hatton
20:29.51Olympia:41
7.11Abigail Dalke
20:36.70 SRLincoln
8.10Madeline Pincock
20:52.45Lewis and Clark
9.12Carmen Duffy
21:06.01 SRCoeur D'Alene
10.12Brielle Crump
21:18.53Central Valley
11.12Allison LaRue
21:20.46 PRRiverside
12.9Sage Gibson
21:23.85Seattle Christian
13.11Katie Gaffney
21:34.94Glacier Peak
14.11Julia Almaguer
21:44.46Kamiakin
15.10Zoe Thompson
21:50.15 SRBellingham
16.11Brittany Little
21:57.23West Valley (Yakima)
17.12Zjataya Campbell
22:00.87North Central
18.10Faith Mason
22:17.43Zillah
19.12Madison Edwards
22:20.28Flathead
20.11Lily Krueger
22:23.94Cedarcrest
21.10McKenna Henderson
22:27.97 PRBethel
22.11Justice Newhouse
22:35.78 SRProsser
23.10Dagny Ahrend
22:47.27 SREphrata
24.10Addie Pappas
22:55.22 PRIngraham
25.9Alessandria (Ava) ...
23:08.65 PREastside Catholic
26.11Eliza Glenn
23:09.18 SREllensburg
27.12Clara Estenson
23:19.00 SRAnacortes
28.10Nataly Godinez
23:32.92Eisenhower
29.9Rachel Koolstra
24:00.28Lakeside (Nine Mile)
30.9Lauryn Crum
24:22.62 SRCanby
31.10Maggie Ballew
24:37.38Selah
32.10Maddie Brown
24:46.55 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 4 Boys & Girls Combined (#4)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Madelyn Huston
19:13.08 PRThomas Haney
2.9Rachel Mortimer
19:32.30 SRAbbotsford
3.9Julia LaMar
19:47.59 SREagle
4.10Ashlyn Ramos
20:06.93 PREastside Catholic
5.10Breanna Glover
20:13.69 SRTahoma
6.10Molly Stephenson
20:17.26Eisenhower
7.9Hannah Clymer
20:19.26Glacier Peak
8.11Brooke Moon
20:23.53Kamiakin
9.12Maia Halvorson
20:30.08 SROlympia
10.10Emily Armstrong
20:36.34Lewis and Clark
11.10Ellie Kobak
20:39.39 SRLincoln
12.9Madison Elizondo
20:53.18Zillah
13.9Ketra Pope
20:59.30 SRSelah
14.10Ciera Bailey
21:00.61 PRCoeur D'Alene
15.12Julian Kaptanian
21:00.91Flathead
16.12Haley Hovland
21:01.59 PREphrata
17.10Ashley Ambrose
21:15.57 SRCanby
18.10Taylor Brunett
21:21.50Central Valley
19.9Lydia Montgomery
21:27.48 PRIngraham
20.12Nicole Mowery
21:29.05 SRSouth Eugene
21.11Sarah Henry
21:47.62 PRBethel
22.12Hana VerMulm
21:50.95Prosser
23.11Madi Shinn
22:03.07Cedarcrest
24.9Haley Golding
22:03.59Lakeside (Nine Mile)
25.11Reanna Risinger
22:29.01North Central
26.11Salma Preppernau
22:33.65 SREllensburg
27.10Sophia Riccardi
23:04.82 SRAnacortes
28.9Alexi Most
23:59.34 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 5 Boys & Girls Combined (#3)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Nicole Bouma
19:00.34Flathead
2.11Heidi Smith
19:37.68Glacier Peak
3.11Kiersten Kimminau
19:51.69Olympia
4.10Meissa Neumann
19:53.32 PRIngraham
5.11Kayla Contreras
19:56.75 SRTahoma
6.10Kalen Johnson
19:57.03Zillah
7.11Mirannda Shulman
19:58.30Kamiakin
8.10Abby Goff
19:59.88Lewis and Clark
9.10Heidi Kofoed
20:01.25 SREagle
10.11Gabrielle Ford
20:20.57 SRCentral Valley
11.11Victoria Boechler
20:29.57 SRSouth Eugene
12.12Megan Glenski
20:43.35Eisenhower
13.10Riley Fowler
20:47.68 SRCoeur D'Alene
14.10Melia Braun
20:52.53 SRLakeside (Nine Mile)
15.12Lucy McMath
20:53.93 PRLincoln
16.11Rianna Comery
20:54.66 PRBethel
17.10Karen Billingsley
21:05.96 SREphrata
18.12Ginny Link
21:20.96 PRCanby
19.11Paige West
21:25.71 SRRiverside
20.11Sammi Noldin
21:28.18North Central
21.11Taleah Phillips
21:31.81 PRAnacortes
22.11Lizzie Hanks
21:50.24 SRBellingham
23.11Maggie Rees
22:05.95Selah
24.12Kourtney Adkisson
22:31.84 SREllensburg
25.11McKenzie Ballo
22:41.85 PROcosta
26.12Ruby Farias
23:29.50Cedarcrest
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 6 Boys & Girls Combined (#2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Kaitlin Wride
18:36.37Flathead
2.9Annika Reiss
18:49.72 SRBellingham
3.10Abby Smith
18:54.53 SRLewis and Clark
4.10McKenna Emerson
18:57.41 SREagle
5.11Annika Steele
19:02.11 PRLincoln
6.11Kearan Nelson
19:27.26 SRCentral Valley
7.12Kristen Wanke
19:40.59North Central
8.11Natalie Church
19:46.10Glacier Peak
9.9McKinzi Teeples
19:53.89Kamiakin
10.12Casey Sauter
20:14.47 PRSouth Eugene
11.11Phoenix Aguilar
20:22.75 SRTahoma
12.12Brenna Carlson
20:23.46Olympia:10
13.10Rylee Brown
20:28.22 SRCoeur D'Alene
14.10Katelyn Julian
20:32.02 SREphrata
15.11Lily Tyrrell
20:38.74Selah
16.12Mikayla Tinkham
20:39.44 PRMaple Ridge
17.11Heather Rolph
20:42.80 PRAnacortes
18.11Caroline McCarthy
20:45.07Eisenhower
19.11Sabrina Crooks
21:04.98 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
20.10Grace Gerardi
21:11.20A.C. Davis
21.11Shailynn Hestand
21:13.73 PRCanby
22.12Emily Lewis
21:24.77West Valley (Yakima)
23.10Autum Franklin
22:07.78 SRBethel
24.12Emily Volkirch
22:15.32 SREllensburg
25.12Kiana Ward
23:31.61 SRCedarcrest
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 7 Girls Varsity (#1)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Erin Mullins
18:21.21 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Dania Holmberg
18:50.99 SREagle
3.12Briegan Bester
18:54.63 PRCentral Valley
4.10Katie Thronson
18:56.21 SRLewis and Clark
5.12Gillian Maness
18:57.14Flathead
6.10Ada Naranjo
19:02.31 PRA.C. Davis
7.9Kyla Becker
19:05.44 SRLincoln
8.10Stella Grimsted
19:18.37 SROlympia
9.12Kaili Keefe
19:20.53West Valley (Yakima)
10.12Alexis Redfield
19:20.89Zillah
11.11Caitlin Conway
19:21.55 SRCoeur D'Alene
12.9Brooke Wallace
19:28.81Glacier Peak
13.12Maya Pardue
19:32.48 SRNorth Central
14.10Erica Simison
19:39.91Eisenhower
15.9Anya Hirschfeld
19:44.02 PRIngraham
16.12Annie Richards
19:48.93 SRSouth Eugene
17.12Peyton Shinnick
19:55.92 SRTahoma
18.12Lindsey Lowe
19:59.76Kamiakin
19.12Danielle Hiatt
20:11.37 SREphrata
20.12Stella Gillman
20:19.40 PRAnacortes
21.11Jamie Hennessey
20:29.91 SRMaple Ridge
22.10Uhuru Hashimoto
20:36.59 SREllensburg
23.10Molly Mattson
20:37.85Selah
24.12Mikayla Shuler
20:46.63Lakeside (Nine Mile)
25.10Alicia Krivanek
22:45.55Cedarcrest
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Chart Options