Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Franklin Park - 1.0 Mile

1 Mile 3rd-6th Grade Combined8:45 AM

Franklin Park - 1.5 Mile

1.5 Mile 7th-8th Grade Combined9:00 AM

Franklin Park - Track

3 Mile Wheelchair Combined9:15 AM

Franklin Park - 2.0 Mile

2 Mile Frosh Race Combined9:30 AM

Franklin Park - 3.0 Mile

3 Mile Sophomore Combined10:00 AM
3 Mile Boys' Junior Class10:30 AM
3 Mile Boys' Senior Class11:30 AM
3 Mile Flight 1 Boys & Girls Combined (#7)12:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 2 Boys & Girls Combined (#6)12:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 3 Boys & Girls Combined (#5)1:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 4 Boys & Girls Combined (#4)1:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 5 Boys & Girls Combined (#3)2:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 6 Boys & Girls Combined (#2)2:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 7 Boys Varsity (#1)3:30 PM
Womens Races

Franklin Park - 1.0 Mile

1 Mile 3rd-6th Grade Combined8:45 AM

Franklin Park - 1.5 Mile

1.5 Mile 7th-8th Grade Combined9:00 AM

Franklin Park - Track

3 Mile Wheelchair Combined9:15 AM

Franklin Park - 2.0 Mile

2 Mile Frosh Race Combined9:30 AM

Franklin Park - 3.0 Mile

3 Mile Sophomore Combined10:00 AM
3 Mile Girls' Junior Varsity11:00 AM
3 Mile Flight 1 Boys & Girls Combined (#7)12:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 2 Boys & Girls Combined (#6)12:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 3 Boys & Girls Combined (#5)1:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 4 Boys & Girls Combined (#4)1:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 5 Boys & Girls Combined (#3)2:00 PM
3 Mile Flight 6 Boys & Girls Combined (#2)2:30 PM
3 Mile Flight 7 Girls Varsity (#1)3:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 12:13 PM, Tue, Jun 7

  (coaches)

Thanks for attending the Sunfair Invite!!

Ivan Alfaro took photos for all events and the awards for Sunfair, and also has photos from 2004 through 2014 posted . .  . 

His website is:  < http://www.deafrunphotos.com/Photos/sunfairinvitephotos.htm >

Course maps, invoices and information are available on <http://www.sunfairrun.com/>,  under General Race Info!

Last Updated 3:01 PM, Mon, Oct 5

Sunfair Invitational - Team Scores  (coaches)

  Sunfair Invitational - Girls Varsity Team Scores    
  October 3, 2015, Franklin Park, Yakima, WA          
Place School Class Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3 Flt 4 Flt 5 Flt 6 Flt 7 Total
1 Eagle 4A 2 2 2 1 9 4 1 21
2 Lewis and Clark 4A 1 8 6 7 8 3 3 36
3 Lincoln 4A 3 3 5 8 15 5 5 44
4 Tahoma 4A 7 1 3 2 5 11 15 44
5 Olympia 4A 12 4 4 6 3 12 6 47
6 Glacier Peak 3A 8 9 9 4 2 8 10 50
7 Flathead 4A 16 7 15 12 1 1 4 56
8 Kamiakin 3A 5 5 10 5 7 9 17 58
9 South Eugene 4A 4 6 1 17 11 10 14 63
10 Central Valley 4A 6 25 8 15 10 6 2 72
11 Coeur d'Alene 4A 11 12 7 11 13 13 9 76
12 Zillah 2A/1A/2B/1B 18 10 14 9 6 24 8 89
13 Eisenhower 4A 14 23 22 3 12 17 12 103
14 Bellingham 2A/1A/2B/1B 9 13 11 24 21 2 23 103
15 Ingraham 3A 15 15 19 16 4 24 13 106
16 West Valley-Yakima 4A 10 11 12 24 25 20 7 109
17 North Central 3A 22 16 13 21 19 7 11 109
18 Ephrata 2A/1A/2B/1B 19 20 18 13 17 14 16 117
19 Selah 2A/1A/2B/1B 17 19 25 10 22 15 20 128
20 Anacortes 2A/1A/2B/1B 21 14 21 23 20 16 18 133
21 Ellensburg 2A/1A/2B/1B 13 17 20 22 23 22 19 136
22 Lakeside 2A/1A/2B/1B 24 22 23 20 14 18 21 142
23 Cedarcrest 2A/1A/2B/1B 20 18 16 19 24 23 22 142
24 Bethel 4A 23 24 17 18 16 21 23 142
25 Canby 4A 25 21 24 14 18 19 23 144

  

  Sunfair Invitational - Boys Varsity Team Scores    
  October 3, 2015, Franklin Park, Yakima, WA          
Place School Class Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3 Flt 4 Flt 5 Flt 6 Flt 7 Total
1 Tahoma 4A 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 10
2 Lincoln 4A 1 2 2 2 2 3 10 22
3 South Eugene 4A 3 5 6 1 5 8 5 33
4 Kamiakin 3A 6 3 3 14 3 5 3 37
5 Eisenhower 4A 4 12 5 4 4 4 8 41
6 University 4A 7 9 8 7 10 2 6 49
7 Glacier Peak 3A 5 4 7 11 7 11 11 56
8 NW Christian-Lacey 2A/1A/2B/1B 16 8 11 5 6 10 4 60
9 Flathead 4A 9 13 4 6 9 12 9 62
11 Coeur d'Alene 4A 13 7 13 8 12 15 15 83
12 Ellensburg 2A/1A/2B/1B 17 14 16 10 8 17 12 94
13 Bellingham 2A/1A/2B/1B 11 18 9 13 11 7 25 94
14 Selah 2A/1A/2B/1B 12 10 10 9 15 16 23 95
15 Canby 4A 15 11 12 15 18 22 7 100
16 Ingraham 3A 10 15 15 16 17 13 14 100
17 Cedarcrest 2A/1A/2B/1B 14 6 17 12 13 21 17 100
18 Anacortes 2A/1A/2B/1B 19 17 21 26 26 6 2 117
19 Hazen 3A 8 21 23 18 14 14 20 118
20 Logos 2A/1A/2B/1B 23 19 19 17 20 9 13 120
22 Lakes 3A 18 16 14 21 22 18 18 127
23 Lakeside 2A/1A/2B/1B 20 22 22 19 16 19 19 137
24 A.C. Davis 4A 21 20 18 23 19 20 21 142
25 Overlake 2A/1A/2B/1B 24 24 24 20 21 24 22 159
26 Bethel 4A 22 23 20 22 23 26 25 161
36 Cedar Park Christian 2A/1A/2B/1B 25 25 26 24 24 23 16 163
39 Ocosta 2A/1A/2B/1B 26 26 25 25 25 25 24 176

 

  Sunfair Invitational -  Varsity Team Scores
  October 3, 2015, Franklin Park, Yakima, WA  
Place School Class Girls Boys Combined  
1 Tahoma 4A 44 10 54  
2 Lincoln 4A 44 22 66  
3 Kamiakin 3A 58 37 95  
4 South Eugene 4A 63 33 96  
5 Glacier Peak 3A 50 56 106  
6 Flathead 4A 56 62 118  
7 Eisenhower 4A 103 41 144  
8 Coeur d'Alene 4A 76 83 159  
9 Bellingham 2A/1A/2B/1B 103 94 197  
10 Ingraham 3A 106 100 206  
11 Selah 2A/1A/2B/1B 128 95 223  
12 Ellensburg 2A/1A/2B/1B 136 94 230  
13 Cedarcrest 2A/1A/2B/1B 142 100 242  
14 Canby 4A 144 100 244  
15 Anacortes 2A/1A/2B/1B 133 117 250  
16 Lakeside 2A/1A/2B/1B 142 137 279  
17 Bethel 4A 142 161 303  
             

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1 Mile 3rd-6th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.-Cooper Quigley
6:02.66 SRWenas Valley Running
3.9-10Nathan Stephenson
6:36.67 PRSun City
4.9-10Aiden Waddle
6:40.47 SRSun City
5.-Dallin Smith
6:45.52 PRWenas Valley Running
6.9-10Brennan Rickey
6:45.83 PRIssaquah Parks & Rec...
7.-Bryson Braegger
6:48.23 PRWenas Valley Running
8.6Anders Norman
6:50.64 PRFranklin
9.6Benicio Yrigoyen
6:51.50 PRSun City
10.5Jereck Averill
6:56.30 PRDiscovery Lab
16.10Wyatt Hilleman
6:56.57 PRMorgan
12.6UJaden Gaudet
7:00.58 PRWenas Valley Running
13.7-8Connor Rickey
7:02.75 PRIssaquah Parks & Rec...
14.6UNathan Shipley
7:07.70 SRWenas Valley Running
15.4Becken Murphy
7:14.40 PRDiscovery Lab
16.9-10Nathan Johnson
7:14.75 PRSun City
17.9-10Zachary Wagner
7:15.74 SRSun City
18.4Caleb Burton
7:16.21 SRSun City
19.9-10Cody Leaverton
7:23.64 PRSun City
20.4Asa Norman
7:26.10 PRDiscovery Lab
21.6Austin Forster
7:32.96Wilson
22.6Dominic Christensen
7:33.71Franklin
23.-Eric Swedin
7:39.08 SRWenas Valley Running
24.Will Adams
7:40.77zz-Unaffiliated
25.11-12Jack Pietrusiewicz
7:43.75 PRSun City
26.6Tyler Welch
7:46.90Wilson
27.5Cameron Teerink
7:47.39 SRSun City
28.7-8Kian Compton
7:47.71 SRSun City
29.5Yuriy Petruncio
7:53.64 SRDiscovery Lab
30.6Caleb Stephenson
7:56.84 PRSun City
31.4Simon Anderson
8:08.04 PRDiscovery Lab
32.9-10Spencer Johnson
8:09.39 SRSun City
33.4Heath Hilton
8:10.67 PRNob Hill Elementary
34.Jeremy Wallace
8:13.21zz-Unaffiliated
35.5Devin Seaman
8:13.80 PRSun City
36.-Jacob Rettig
8:14.05 SRWenas Valley Running
37.3Keith Eldridge
8:17.28 SRWest Valley-Yakima
38.3Mason Schut
8:19.27 PRDiscovery Lab
39.6UShepherd Lally
8:19.76 SRSun City
40.Aiden Wick
8:20.28zz-Unaffiliated
41.7-8Mack Stephenson
8:21.67 PRSun City
42.-Sam Rettig
8:28.41 PRWenas Valley Running
43.9-10Paul Lally
8:34.60 SRSun City
44.3Jose Sanchez
8:37.12 PRRobertson Elementary
45.3Lucas Suhm
8:38.26 PRSun City
46.3Isaac Santos
8:45.50 PRNob Hill Elementary
47.9-10Tyler Welch
8:45.75 SRSun City
48.4Benjamin Freshwater
8:51.08 PRSun City
49.6UJames Branch
8:57.40 SRSun City
50.7-8Noah Gonzalez
8:58.38 SRSun City
51.Jagger Wilburn
9:04.68zz-Unaffiliated
52.7-8Brent Johnson
9:08.74 SRSun City
53.-Colin Thomas
9:12.90 SRWenas Valley Running
54.6UHenry Johnson
9:23.76 SRSun City
55.-Tristen Temple
9:28.68 PRWenas Valley Running
56.7-8Samuel Gonzalez
9:30.15 SRSun City
57.3Madden Ray
9:34.31 PRSun City
58.6UCasey Smith-Apperson
9:34.63 SRSun City
59.4Sean Mefford
9:35.39 SRSun City
60.Tysen Reed
9:46.48zz-Unaffiliated
61.3Jacob Freshwater
9:55.42 PRSun City
62.3Alonzo Yrigoyen
10:00.98 SRSun City
63.7-8Noah Collins
10:18.48 SRSun City
64.3Caleb Kalombo
10:41.93 PRSun City
65.Dayne Brownlow
10:42.95zz-Unaffiliated
66.3John Curtis
11:11.56 PRSun City
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 7th-8th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Brayden Packard
8:18.44 SRWest Valley-Yakima
2.8Noah Phillips
8:28.40 PRCommunity Christian ...
3.8Jonas Price
8:32.98 PRWilson
4.Garrett McSheffrey
8:35.39zz-Unaffiliated
5.7Justin Peck
8:36.00 SRTrout Lake
6.8Nathan Valenzuela
8:51.54 PRWilson
7.7Benjamin Connell
9:09.30West Valley-Yakima
8.Cameron McCann
9:11.53zz-Unaffiliated
9.Carter Stevenson
9:17.57zz-Unaffiliated
10.8Patrick Adkisson
9:23.93 PRMorgan
11.7James Jones
9:27.34 SRSunridge
12.8Reese Braman
9:28.11Morgan
13.8Lincoln Holland-bo...
9:39.45West Valley-Yakima
14.7Kyle Field
9:41.84 PRSunridge
15.8Shea Mattson
9:46.64Wenas Valley Running
16.8Laron Love
9:48.27Selah
17.8Wylie Wyant
9:49.97 PRSunridge
18.8Nicholas Izutsu
9:55.49 PRWest Valley-Yakima
19.7Leighton Redcrane
9:55.90 PRSunridge
20.8Wyatt Beetchenow
9:56.66West Valley-Yakima
21.8Blake Yates
9:56.96 PRSelah
22.Lachlan Sayer
9:57.81Maple Ridge
23.7Curtis Simons
10:08.32 PRSunridge
24.7Moses Moses
10:13.18 PRSunridge
25.7Adam Goodrich
10:20.38West Valley-Yakima
26.6Noah Preston
10:25.18 PRSunridge
27.7Grady Naughton
10:26.81 SRSunridge
28.-Matt Hernandez
10:31.28 PRWenas Valley Running
29.8Chauncy Sams
10:33.17 PRSunridge
30.8Javin Morrison
10:36.49 PREast Valley Central
31.8Kolby Arnold
10:40.46 PREast Valley Central
32.7Davis Lunning
10:41.72East Valley Central
33.8Andy Martinez
10:45.90Wahluke
34.8Joshua Brooks
10:47.88 PRSunridge
35.8Tanner Wilburn
10:49.06 PRWest Valley-Yakima
36.8Anton Hughes
10:49.72 PRSunridge
37.Brandon Pattillo
10:51.93zz-Unaffiliated
38.6Lucas Burt
10:54.69 PRSunridge
39.7Tyler Collins
10:55.94 PRTrout Lake
40.8Ben Lombardi
10:57.71Morgan
41.8Bryce Mackey
10:58.91West Valley-Yakima
42.7Abusai Torres
11:03.12 SRFranklin
43.6James Thatcher
11:11.95 SRSunridge
44.8Alejandro Ruelas
11:15.05Wahluke
45.7Ezra Bird
11:19.74West Valley-Yakima
46.6Sam Jennings
11:22.04 SRSunridge
47.7Anikin Tramell
11:28.82West Valley-Yakima
48.8Elias Reyes
11:29.52West Valley-Yakima
49.7Eddie Marines
11:37.20 PRZillah
50.7Adam Cabbage
11:41.52West Valley-Yakima
51.7Alex Burt
11:41.78 PRSunridge
52.7Jonathan Horton
11:57.56West Valley-Yakima
53.6Ethan Farrell
11:59.86 SRSunridge
54.6Joshua Johnston
12:01.33 SRSunridge
55.7Ricardo Garcia
12:02.82 PRFranklin
56.8Caleb Van Tassell
12:04.44Wilson
57.7Talani Dawes
12:09.64 SRZillah
58.7Isaac Bearchum
12:11.94 PRSunridge
59.6Zachary Moffett-Wa...
12:12.20 SRSunridge
60.8Jonathan Watson
12:14.87Wilson
61.7Blake Leaverton
12:15.77West Valley-Yakima
62.7Ryan Horton
12:23.18West Valley-Yakima
63.7Jacob Merrill
12:30.33 SRWest Valley-Yakima
64.6Gavin White
12:30.85 PRSunridge
65.8Matthew Watson
12:31.60Wilson
66.8Julio Sanchez
12:39.01Wilson
67.8Logan Cook
12:40.13Morgan
68.7Magi Moses
12:44.22 SRSunridge
69.8Jackson Jamieson
12:55.74Selah
70.8Collin Taber
12:57.96 PRSunridge
71.7Rafael Juarez
13:15.35 SRWahluke
72.8Joshua Becker
13:29.82 SRSelah
74.7Joshua Merrill
13:38.27West Valley-Yakima
75.7Aidan Cadigan
13:42.91East Valley Central
76.7Andrew Sandoval
13:48.67Toppenish
77.8Derek McDonald
14:28.75West Valley-Yakima
78.8Mikey Tincher
14:33.76 PRSunridge
79.6Jace Reding
14:49.69 SRSunridge
80.7Adam Beus
15:00.39West Valley-Yakima
81.6Elijah Olds
15:15.29 PRSunridge
82.7Christopher Burnett
15:57.57 SRSunridge
83.6James Smith
16:50.52 SRSunridge
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh Race Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Grant Howard
10:48.75 SRKamiakin
2.9Chandler Nill
10:51.87 PRTahoma
3.9Andres Keith
11:03.79 PREllensburg
4.9Sam Orth
11:07.17 PRIngraham
5.9Kyle Calles
11:08.09 PRFlathead
6.9Nate Mendoza
11:10.28 PRZillah
7.9Brayden Freitag
11:14.64 PRKamiakin
8.9Cameron Gutierrez
11:15.56 SRKamiakin
9.9Andrew Olson
11:15.93 PRZillah
10.9Zachary Franco
11:16.72 PRLakes
11.9Porter Grigg
11:17.11 SRKamiakin
12.9Ryan Jeude
11:22.05 PRFlathead
13.9Sam Hermanson
11:22.33 SRGlacier Peak
14.9Kolbein Moore
11:27.10 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.9Charlie Orth
11:28.51 PRIngraham
16.9Wade Koerner
11:28.87 PRZillah
17.9Alec Espinoza
11:29.95 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
18.9Walt Hollensteiner
11:35.95 PRFlathead
19.9Abel Troncoso
11:36.79 PRZillah
20.9Hamilton Summers
11:39.13 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
21.9Quentin Rickey
11:47.36 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
22.9Parker Gillespie
11:49.90 PRFlathead
23.9Reed Miller
11:50.16 PRFlathead
24.9Patrick Wildman
11:51.67 SRAnacortes
25.9Joseph Lopez
11:52.71 PRLakes
26.9Sam Levy
11:52.96 PRIngraham
27.9Isaac Fillmore
11:53.92 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
28.9Steven Dray
11:54.92 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
29.9Payton Lee
11:56.63 PRKamiakin
30.9Evan Brees
11:59.39 SRGlacier Peak
31.9Daniel McCracken
12:00.77 SREast Valley (Yakima)
32.9Satchel Murphy
12:06.93 PRIngraham
33.9Ryan LaTurner
12:08.56 PRCedarcrest
34.9Quinn Hauck
12:11.44 PRIngraham
35.9Eli Fishburne
12:11.84 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
36.9Hunter Jones
12:14.04 PRSelah
37.9Michael Ovchinnikov
12:15.79 PRCanby
38.9Jeremy Rexus
12:16.79 PRKamiakin
39.9Nathan Oury
12:18.85 PRLakes
40.9Jason Fiander
12:19.20 PRWapato
41.9Ivan Baumbach
12:20.38 PREisenhower
42.9Jack Elson
12:21.41NW Christian (Lacey)
43.9Carson Buster
12:22.27NW Christian (Lacey)
44.9Zach Gabriel
12:22.89 PREllensburg
45.9Cash Lafferty
12:25.49Kamiakin
46.9Alec Rankin
12:26.83 SRAnacortes
47.9Sammy Flores
12:27.58 PREphrata
48.9Jack Kearny
12:28.63 PRIngraham
49.9Marcus Roberts
12:29.41 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
50.9Jonathan Chen
12:30.45 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
51.9Kade Stewart
12:32.68 PRZillah
52.9Matthew Johnescu
12:33.47 PREastside Catholic
53.9Ben Norris
12:34.09 PRCedarcrest
54.9Nolan Fjellstad
12:34.97 PREllensburg
55.9Tyler Ditto
12:36.33 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
56.9Henry Blodgett
12:37.34 PRWapato
57.9Sweet Reichert
12:37.89 PRCanby
58.9Gage Lemuz
12:39.66 PRCanby
59.9Nathan Todaro
12:43.39 PREphrata
60.9Trevor Vaughn
12:48.37 PRTahoma
61.9Trevor Thomas
12:49.10 PRSelah
62.9Jaden Attard
12:49.74 PRFlathead
63.9Griffin Tripp
12:51.22 SRKamiakin
64.9Eduardo Silva
12:52.15 PREast Valley (Yakima)
65.9Brenden Schoen
12:53.97 PREast Valley (Yakima)
66.9Hayden Seaman
12:54.50 PRLaSalle
67.9Jorge Melchor
12:55.25 PRA.C. Davis
68.8Bryce Strom
12:55.59 PRYakama Nation Tribal
69.9Logan Scamfer
12:56.75 PRAnacortes
70.9Everette Howe
12:58.37 PRWapato
71.9David Faucher
12:59.11 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
72.9Carson Loveless
12:59.86 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
73.9Shane Isom
13:01.00 PRSelah
74.9Dawson Flowers
13:01.90 PREastside Catholic
75.9Reece Vivette
13:03.74 PRWapato
76.9Gabe Green
13:04.42 PREphrata
77.9Keagan Pilch
13:04.69 PRLakes
78.9Logan Arter
13:08.55 PRUniversity
79.9Trysten Crawford
13:09.89 SRSelah
80.9Jakob Daniels
13:11.42 PRSelah
81.9Dominic Singh
13:11.92 PREllensburg
82.9Jack Mandelkorn
13:14.58 SREastside Catholic
83.9Jared Storseth
13:14.85 PRSelah
84.9Avimlec Alcantara-...
13:15.12 PREisenhower
85.8Rozin Herrera
13:16.65 PRYakama Nation Tribal
86.9Tomy Flores
13:20.14 PRA.C. Davis
87.9Gavin Crawford
13:22.59 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
88.9John Sowers
13:24.26 SRLaSalle
89.9Jeremy Hernandez
13:25.90Tahoma
90.9Peter Wolf
13:26.48 PREphrata
91.9Owen Bernstein
13:28.21 PREastside Catholic
92.9Carter Donnelly
13:32.67 PRCoeur D'Alene
93.9Mark Sterling
13:33.90 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
94.9Dwayne Hoptowit-He...
13:39.36 PRWapato
95.9Dominic Dobbs
13:40.15 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
96.9Jacob Hoskins
13:41.13 PRLakes
97.9Aidan Gallagher
13:46.94 PREllensburg
98.9Alex Brons
13:48.01 PREllensburg
99.9Jacob Rudd
13:49.45 PREllensburg
100.9Duncan Allen
13:54.87 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
101.9Caleb Nass
13:55.52 PRSelah
102.9Angelo Nulsen
13:55.80 PRSelah
103.9Adam Jorgensen
13:59.27 PRAnacortes
104.9Jason Borges
14:00.04 SRA.C. Davis
105.9Rocky Espinoza
14:00.59 PRA.C. Davis
106.9Wyatt Ploot
14:09.35 PRFlathead
107.9Christopher Cavin
14:09.62 PRLakes
108.9Gavin Kessler
14:10.25 PRA.C. Davis
109.9Russell Ryan
14:12.52 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
110.9Isaiah Campbell
14:13.55 PRLakes
111.9Bjorn Laitinen
14:14.11 PRCanby
112.9Luke Simisky
14:14.51 PRCoeur D'Alene
113.9Cade Creekmore
14:16.18 PRFlathead
114.9Pryce Loveless
14:18.98 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
115.9Will Nilles
14:19.31 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
116.9Aaron Gallegos
14:20.38 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
117.9Isaiah Eneas
14:21.05 PRWapato
118.9Josh Pedersen
14:21.59 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
119.9Alexander Arnold
14:22.57 PRLakes
120.9Zayd Aldahleh
14:25.68 PROverlake
121.9Chase Morford
14:29.04 PRZillah
122.9Kolby Lewis
14:30.27 PRCoeur D'Alene
123.9Cooper Downey
14:30.53 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
124.9Joseph Long
14:38.17 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
125.9Cameron McDaniel
14:43.18 PREphrata
126.9Bryan Aguilar
14:51.19 PRA.C. Davis
127.9Travis Reedy
14:52.17Bethel
128.9Ryan Pugh
14:56.14 PREphrata
129.9Damien Anderson
14:58.71 PREllensburg
130.9Caleb Jamison
14:59.72 PRCanby
131.9Andrew Hardison
15:02.85 PRAnacortes
132.9Taylor Forbes
15:04.37 SRKamiakin
133.9Enrique Carmona
15:13.84 PRWapato
134.9Trew Wilkinson
15:15.88 PRLaSalle
135.9Charles Phillips
15:17.62 SRKamiakin
136.9Samuel Fishburn
15:33.30 PRTahoma
137.9Blue Blaine
15:35.52 PRA.C. Davis
138.9Isaac Jensen
15:37.32 PRTahoma
139.9Braden Bowen
15:52.82 PRLakes
140.9Gus Gabriel
15:53.89 SRZillah
141.9Evan Cruz
16:04.01 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
142.9Geddes Anderson
16:04.76 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
143.9Ivan Mohrland
16:05.13 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
144.9Riley Esmay
16:09.57 PRCanby
145.9Ross Iverson
16:14.44 PRCanby
146.9Alan Johnson
16:42.06 PRZillah
147.9Nicky Rowe
18:10.05 PRIngraham
148.9Joe Harley
18:19.24 PRCanby
149.9Titus Postma
20:00.47 PRLogos
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Sophomore Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Alex Murphy
17:14.76Flathead
2.10Kobe Shields
17:22.40 SRTahoma
3.10Nicholas Mullineux...
17:27.05Glacier Peak
4.10Moise Cook
17:29.47Eisenhower
5.9Chad Humphreys
17:35.49 SRCoeur D'Alene
6.10Layton Meyers
17:39.29 PRTahoma
7.10Preston Glade
17:41.93Kamiakin
8.10Ezra Berg
17:52.17 SRLincoln
9.10Isiah Strom
18:14.53Yakama Nation Tribal
10.10Austin Robinson
18:15.81Glacier Peak
11.10Antonio Heredia
18:19.82Eisenhower
12.10Christopher Urakawa
18:20.41 SRSelah
13.10Jack Wright
18:22.22 SRLincoln
14.10Ryan Meyer
18:24.14Glacier Peak
15.10Nathan Hopkins
18:31.35 PRCanby
16.10Emmett Klaiber
18:34.39Cedarcrest
17.10Evan Mickelson
18:36.87 SRTahoma
18.10Mingyuan Yin
18:38.19 PRBellingham
19.10Daniel Murphy
18:38.70Cedarcrest
20.10Justin Young
18:44.23Cedarcrest
21.9Drew McFall
18:47.93 SRBellingham
22.10Jonathan Velenzuela
18:48.46Eisenhower
23.9Levi Richards
18:49.38 SRCoeur D'Alene
24.10Mathew Carroll
18:49.67 PRFlathead
25.10Mitchel Denke
18:51.14Kamiakin
26.10Peterson Bohannon
18:56.78LaSalle
27.10Freddy Ocampo
19:00.32White Swan
28.10Jason Libenow
19:00.79 PREllensburg
29.10Billy Lawrence
19:03.48Wapato
30.9Stuart Diffely
19:04.80 PRLincoln
31.10Trevor Heath
19:05.40Kamiakin
32.10Matthew Kirkland
19:05.82 SRLincoln
33.9Will Kaigh
19:06.51 SRLincoln
34.10Jake Brawner
19:06.80 SRCanby
35.10Uriel Garcilazo
19:10.91A.C. Davis
36.10Andrew Crawford
19:11.25Kamiakin
37.9Connor Campbell
19:15.22 SRLincoln
38.10David Fuller
19:16.11 SRLincoln
39.9Max Stearns
19:17.02 SRLincoln
40.10Ian Redfield
19:18.10Zillah
41.10Andrew Smith
19:18.37 PRTahoma
42.10Gabriel Wulfman
19:20.63Cascade (Leavenworth)
43.10Dawson Reinhart
19:21.96 SRFlathead
44.10Jack Sayer
19:26.43 PRMaple Ridge
45.10Cameron Coppedge-P...
19:28.73 SRLakes
46.10Anthony Sanchez
19:31.01Toppenish
47.10Cody Main
19:33.29Riverside
48.10Caedmon Seekins
19:34.67Kamiakin
49.10Sawyer Moon
19:35.53Kamiakin
50.10Brenner Hall
19:36.39 SREllensburg
51.10Cody Salinas
19:37.10Selah
52.10Brayden Evanger
19:39.06 SRBethel
53.10Dylan Kitterman
19:39.36 PRBellingham
54.10Jackson Obergfell
19:39.64 PRLakes
55.10Konnor Hollingsworth
19:42.08 SRTahoma
56.10Matthew Ferguson
19:43.29 SRBethel
57.10Henry Bennett-Hanes
19:50.06 SRLincoln
58.10Caleb Larsen
19:51.43 PRTahoma
59.10James Holladay
19:52.46Kamiakin
60.10Ryker Freeman
19:53.17 SREllensburg
61.10Kyle Gilliam
19:53.55 PRTahoma
62.10Michael Rondeau
19:54.01 SRCanby
63.10Lucas Doney
19:55.80Glacier Peak
64.10Johnson Dylan
19:57.76Glacier Peak
65.9Jonathan Williams
19:58.49Riverside
66.10Gavin Blakely
19:59.90 SRTahoma
67.10Ryan Derry
20:01.05 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
68.10Jackson Frank
20:02.77Cedarcrest
69.10Edgar Martinez
20:03.85A.C. Davis
70.10Patrick McCabe
20:05.67Cedarcrest
71.9Zach Pace
20:08.18 SRRiverside
72.9Liam Latimer
20:09.98 SRTahoma
73.10Jeremy Pattillo
20:12.70Kamiakin
74.10Cody Webb
20:13.53 SRRiverside
75.10Connor Quist
20:14.22 SREphrata
76.10Jack Huntley
20:14.91 SRTahoma
77.10Zack Bullock
20:15.44 SRCoeur D'Alene
78.10Marcel Hunter
20:16.47 PRLakes
79.10Dalton Whelan
20:18.11Selah
80.10Nicholas Smith
20:18.44 SREphrata
81.9Alex Rubio
20:18.88 SRToppenish
82.10Hayden Bauldree
20:19.28 PRCanby
83.10David Redondo
20:20.63Selah
84.10Eli Whetstone
20:21.00 SREphrata
85.10Michael Busey
20:21.75LaSalle
86.9Eric Rogers
20:25.48 PRTahoma
87.10Jeffrey Hostetter
20:26.88 SRTahoma
88.10Aidan Patterson
20:27.24 PRTahoma
89.10Jacob McCandless
20:29.69 SRTahoma
90.10Michael Allen
20:32.49A.C. Davis
91.10Cole Deakin
20:32.96 PRMaple Ridge
92.10Nick Kerschbaum
20:34.04 SRMaple Ridge
93.10Caleb Ewen
20:37.26 SRLakes
94.10Darren Thompson
20:41.90Kamiakin
95.10Connor McMurray
20:46.78 PRCoeur D'Alene
96.10Corey Honnold
20:47.36 PRRiverside
97.10Austin Ward
20:48.70Cedarcrest
98.10Michael Dooley
20:49.01 PRCoeur D'Alene
99.10Jonas Hildebrand
20:52.78LaSalle
100.10Justin Mortensen
20:53.38 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
101.10Jace Ziegler
20:54.74 SRZillah
102.10Darryl McNeil
20:56.57 SRLakes
103.10Lerick Gordon
20:57.27 SRLakes
104.10David Bryant
20:57.55Cascade (Leavenworth)
105.10Tim Wells
20:58.05 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
106.10Sam Keziah
21:01.99 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
107.9Hadley Putnam
21:04.17 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
108.10Thomas Dylan
21:04.88 PRAnacortes
109.10Jake Mills
21:05.56 SRLakes
110.9Marshall Shupe
21:07.63 SRMaple Ridge
111.10Kaden Overman
21:07.94Cedarcrest
112.10Sonny Dittentholer
21:10.53White Swan
113.9Sky Kinchen
21:11.35 SRTahoma
114.10Hudson Ehrich
21:16.61 SRCanby
115.9Eduardo Rojas
21:21.16 PRToppenish
116.10Hunter Rohwer
21:22.07Cedarcrest
117.10Rylan Korpi
21:23.15 SRTahoma
118.10Nickolas Reeves
21:23.73 PREastside Catholic
119.10Luke Michel
21:29.14 SREllensburg
120.10Levi Scandrett
21:32.14Glacier Peak
121.10Justin Sheneman
21:34.60 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
122.10Raven Dawson
21:36.38Cascade (Leavenworth)
123.10Trevor Carlton
21:38.27 SREllensburg
124.10Alexis Galvan
21:39.28White Swan
125.10Eli Lonowski
21:39.78 PREllensburg
126.10Wyatt Hillemann
21:40.14 PREllensburg
128.10Alfredo Gonzalez
21:46.29 PRA.C. Davis
129.9Carson Northwind
21:46.77Toppenish
130.10Andrew Carlson
21:47.65Cedarcrest
131.10Timothy Novitsiy
21:54.19 PREphrata
132.10Kai Mihata
21:55.06Overlake
133.10Christopher Warmuth
21:55.70 PRAnacortes
134.10Noe Lopez
21:56.32 SRWapato
135.10Carlos Hernandez
21:56.94White Swan
136.10AJ Walter
22:00.72 PRCoeur D'Alene
137.10Henry Donahue
22:02.87 SREllensburg
138.10Iden Bottcher
22:03.50 SREllensburg
139.10Jan Grobbelaar
22:03.97 PRTahoma
140.10Titus Bender
22:04.52Cedarcrest
141.10Alexander Carlson
22:04.84 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
142.10Thomas Snedeker
22:09.67 SREllensburg
143.10Greg Gill
22:11.22Glacier Peak
144.10Malcolm Dillon
22:13.27 PRTahoma
145.9Ben Manning
22:17.75 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
146.10Jose Villanueva
22:18.78East Valley (Yakima)
147.10Nick Rodriguez
22:20.47 SRProsser
148.10Treat Schubert
22:22.97Cascade (Leavenworth)
149.10Hunter Robbins
22:24.18Kamiakin
150.10Pierson Tre Smith
22:29.04Glacier Peak
151.10Adrian Kudlich
22:29.50 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
152.10Owen Conley
22:41.73 SRRiverside
153.10Favian Mares
22:46.17Toppenish
154.10Benjamin Parsons
22:47.32A.C. Davis
155.10Elvis Lopez
22:47.84White Swan
156.9Jakob Distel
22:49.56 SRRiverside
157.10Connor Smith
22:50.65 PRAnacortes
158.9Chance Anderson
22:54.84 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
159.10Deakon Lamb
23:00.75 PRRiverside
160.10Ben Fleiss
23:01.67 PRTahoma
161.12Drake Harrison
23:09.55 PRSelah
162.10Blake Wolcott
23:12.26 PRSelah
163.10Stephan Saporito
23:14.18 PRCanby
164.10Arun Rajendran
23:15.43 PRTahoma
165.10Devin Day-Meneely
23:18.97 PRRiverside
166.9Nathan Landas
23:22.52 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
167.10Liam Gray
23:27.48 PREastside Catholic
168.10David Hudson
23:27.74 SREllensburg
169.10Spencer Hilf
23:34.07 PREastside Catholic
170.10Cameron Fromherz
23:37.13LaSalle
171.10Caleb Mcmurtrey
23:51.90 PRProsser
172.10Austin Smith
23:57.91 SREllensburg
173.10Isaac Stevens
24:06.01Riverside
174.9Jacob Hall
24:06.91 SRRiverside
175.9James Ashton
24:23.57 SRProsser
176.10Seth Rohrbaugh
24:26.76 PREllensburg
177.10Jacob Holdeman
24:29.98 SREllensburg
178.10Nathan Pollock
24:31.19 PRTahoma
179.10Ben Freedheim
24:39.71 PRIngraham
180.10Brendan Anderson
24:40.35 SRKamiakin
181.9Daniel Quinby
24:54.17 PROcosta
182.9Mark Adams
25:08.28 PRRiverside
183.10Matthew Gatley
25:13.69 SREllensburg
184.9Jake Hazen
25:20.90 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
185.10Finn Johnson
25:23.81 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
186.9Ben Weaver
26:13.29 PRAnacortes
187.10Ben Petersen
26:17.05 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
188.10Garrett Collier
26:37.13Cascade (Leavenworth)
189.10Connor Post
27:42.92 PRTahoma
190.10Alec Sircin
28:26.46 PREphrata
191.10Dylan Aronson
41:54.17 SRRiverside
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Boys' Junior Class

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Levi Orren
17:30.22 SRKamiakin
2.11Kaleb Granger
17:43.90 SRTahoma
3.11Cristian Urbina
18:05.56 SREphrata
4.11Juan Valenzuela
18:10.85 SREisenhower
5.11Zac Keith
18:11.43 SRTahoma
6.11Henry Rapanut
18:16.37 PRWapato
7.11Sam Perrins
18:17.03Kamiakin
8.11Kellen Walters
18:19.97 PRCoeur D'Alene
9.11Patrick Conachan
18:24.16Kamiakin
10.11Lennart Stoeppler
18:25.16 PRRiverside
11.11Brandon Ho
18:29.94 SRTahoma
12.11Henry Eaton
18:32.39West Valley (Yakima)
13.11Paul Fischer
18:35.12 PRLakes
14.11Carsen Peters
18:37.70 SREphrata
15.11Blayne Hart
18:43.85 PRBellingham
16.11Rodrigo Cruz
18:45.22 PREphrata
17.11Maxwell Hopkins
18:51.36 PROverlake
18.11Chris Nickerson
18:59.55 PRCanby
19.11Sinan Sommermeyer
19:01.09Eisenhower
20.11Parker Rounds
19:05.90Glacier Peak
21.11Jaden Disher
19:07.58Cascade (Leavenworth)
22.11Dylan King
19:08.03 SRRiverside
23.11Harley Hodgson
19:10.62 PRLincoln
24.11Cole Lindstrom
19:10.96 PRLakes
25.11Nathan Caldwell
19:11.66Glacier Peak
26.11Ryan Habersetzer
19:15.97 PRLakes
27.11Eduardo Gutiérrez
19:16.98Overlake
28.11Curtis Pattillo
19:18.15Kamiakin
29.11Ryan Creech
19:19.44 SREllensburg
31.11Michael Dominguez
19:22.79Eisenhower
32.10Seth Peters
19:23.77 SRProsser
33.11Daniel Atwell
19:24.55 PRHazen
34.11Sam Jensen
19:26.39 SRTahoma
35.11Dane Archer
19:26.68 PRCanby
36.11Benjamin Bruneel
19:29.59 SRTahoma
37.11Ryan Patridge
19:30.85 SRLincoln
38.11Alejandro Vasquez
19:31.68A.C. Davis
39.11Nick Flake
19:39.50 PRCanby
40.11Ty Hammerstrom
19:41.48 PRTahoma
41.11Grant Bassett
19:41.84 PRCanby
42.11Ben Shissler
19:43.33 SREllensburg
43.11Nolan Michaels
19:44.25Overlake
44.11Abraham Horieh
19:47.49West Valley (Yakima)
45.11Christopher Huizar
19:51.21A.C. Davis
46.11Conrad Espino
19:54.08A.C. Davis
47.11Hunter Cleveringa
19:56.92 PREphrata
48.11Josh Klingsheim
19:58.61Cedarcrest
49.11Jonathan Badillo
20:00.93A.C. Davis
50.11Darius Williams
20:01.40 PRLakes
51.11Izaak Peters
20:02.53 SRToppenish
52.11Cameron Wallace
20:03.62 SREllensburg
53.11Eliot Briefer
20:04.28 PRAnacortes
54.9Max Wahl
20:06.48 SRProsser
55.11Jorge Valencia
20:06.77 PRA.C. Davis
56.11Nathan Cunningham
20:08.30Overlake
57.11Alex Graham
20:09.40 SRProsser
58.11Dawson Swanson
20:10.32 PREllensburg
59.11Abel Ruiz
20:10.72East Valley (Yakima)
60.11Parker Mattson
20:12.11A.C. Davis
61.11Collin Dragoo
20:13.76 SRProsser
62.11Johannes Marquardt
20:14.74Riverside
63.11Diego Nunez
20:16.64 PRToppenish
64.11Austin Jones
20:27.37 SRTahoma
65.11Nicolas Chu
20:30.22 SRLincoln
66.11Mohamed Isse
20:33.86 PRIngraham
67.11Mathew Gibbons
20:36.86 SRProsser
68.11Cristian Alfaro
20:38.38Toppenish
69.11Erik Soldenwagner
20:39.43 SREastside Catholic
70.9Duncan Saggau
20:42.25Seattle Christian
71.12Samuel Showman
20:46.20 SRProsser
72.11Fabian Feil
20:48.52Eisenhower
73.11Grant Schiller
20:49.70 SREastside Catholic
74.11Timothy Bardwell
20:50.89East Valley (Yakima)
75.11Dalton Saggau
20:51.71Seattle Christian
76.11Steven Zuniga
20:56.24 PRWapato
77.11Cameron Savage
20:56.48 PRProsser
78.11Thomas Sensing
21:08.42Logos
79.11Jonathan Vargas
21:12.19A.C. Davis
80.11Caleb Wilson
21:12.49NW Christian (Lacey)
81.11River Shaffner
21:26.91 PRAnacortes
82.11Juan Beltran
21:27.51A.C. Davis
83.11Andrew Hayes
21:34.27 PRAnacortes
84.11Nate Weeks
21:34.59 PRAnacortes
85.9Miguel Orr
21:37.72Prosser
86.11Michael Novitskiy
21:46.45 SREphrata
87.11Bennett Smith
21:48.95Cedarcrest
88.11Devin Thrush
21:53.84 PRTahoma
89.11Adam Wulfing
21:56.11 SRTahoma
90.11Victor Isidoro
21:58.70 PRWapato
91.11Brian Alejo
22:01.60 PRToppenish
92.11Kurt Culbertson
22:19.16 PREphrata
93.11Eric Garcia
22:32.13A.C. Davis
94.11Tomas Gonzalez
22:35.87Wapato
95.11Skyler Painter
22:36.47 PRAnacortes
96.12Gauge Frank
22:48.08 SRProsser
97.11Brian Moulton
22:52.86 SRTahoma
98.11Gauge Disher
22:53.22Cascade (Leavenworth)
99.11Aaron James
22:57.65West Valley (Yakima)
100.11Wyatt Whaley
23:02.99Cascade (Leavenworth)
101.11Xavier Fuentes Batle
23:10.54 PRRiverside
102.11Josh Davis
23:23.13 SREllensburg
103.11Daniel Paulson
23:23.71Cascade (Leavenworth)
104.11Isaak Fernandez
23:27.52A.C. Davis
105.11Marcus Martin
23:31.68Selah
106.12Nick Foster
23:33.06 SRProsser
107.11Miles McKeown
23:36.57 SREllensburg
108.11Conall Komenda
23:53.85 PREastside Catholic
109.11Logan Brown
23:57.54LaSalle
110.11Flavio Garcia
24:00.76A.C. Davis
111.11Sandy Lomekema
24:04.86Yakama Nation Tribal
112.11Quinn Hatton
24:05.29Eisenhower
113.11Kurosh Sarbandi
24:06.84 PRRiverside
114.11Ivan Hernandez
24:13.44 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
115.11Kyle Davis
24:16.86 PRIngraham
116.11Alberto Chavez-Tor...
24:28.74Kamiakin
117.11Hans Laitinen
24:32.14 PRCanby
118.11David Matson
24:37.48 SRRiverside
119.11Jacob Barrett
24:44.55 PRIngraham
120.11Mark Hutchinson
24:47.99 SREllensburg
121.11Mitchel O'Connor
24:48.92LaSalle
122.11Allen Pham
25:49.16 PREphrata
123.11Tyson Wahpat
27:20.43Toppenish
124.11Gavin Derting
27:29.92 PRAnacortes
125.11Jaryn Valero
31:09.99Toppenish
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Boys' Senior Class

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jose Aguilar
16:41.07 PRLincoln
2.11Spencer Hutchinson
16:46.80 SRLincoln
3.12Henry Guinn
16:48.91 PRLincoln
4.12Cole Graham
16:54.17 PRLincoln
5.12Daniel Olmstead
17:18.40Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.12Harry Thoma
17:23.63 PRLincoln
7.12David Abell
17:53.12 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Daniel Walters
17:56.60 SRCoeur D'Alene
9.12Griffin Koerner
18:04.05 PRLincoln
10.12Dylan Quinn
18:08.95 PRIngraham
11.12Charlie Button
18:09.43 PRCoeur D'Alene
12.12Alex Drew
18:09.80Flathead
13.12Tanner Fuller
18:13.35 SRTahoma
14.12Taylor Hanson
18:14.81University
15.12Ryan Ibbitt
18:26.20 SRMaple Ridge
16.12Derian Handfield
18:32.60Eisenhower
17.12Lukas Hermetz
18:40.98 SREphrata
18.12Neil Flodin
18:43.58Cascade (Leavenworth)
19.12Isaac Harper
18:47.28 SRCedarcrest
20.9Christopher Lane
18:57.90 SRProsser
21.12Andrew Hostetter
19:08.84 PRTahoma
22.12Leonel Alvarez
19:09.66Kamiakin
23.12Austin Teigan
19:10.35NW Christian (Lacey)
24.12Joe Ponti
19:12.78Zillah
25.12Chris Allsup
19:16.05 PRCoeur D'Alene
26.12Briston Stone
19:19.78 SRProsser
27.12Nathan Christensen
19:24.55 SRProsser
28.12Rey Strong
19:38.16Yakama Nation Tribal
29.12Javier Hart
19:38.84 PRToppenish
30.12Spencer Flodin
19:41.57Cascade (Leavenworth)
31.12Leo Gonzalez
19:45.33 SRProsser
32.11Pedro Lopez
19:47.82 SRProsser
33.12Joseph Winters
19:48.41 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
34.10Cristyan Zepeda
19:56.69Prosser
35.12Nicholas Cowley
19:58.73 PRMaple Ridge
36.11Austin Wagner
19:59.22 PRProsser
37.12Jeremy Kelly
20:08.25Lakes
38.12Jorge Benitez
20:14.71Eisenhower
39.9Brian Plotner
20:28.69Logos
40.12Kyle Miller
20:29.42Selah
41.10Austin Greene
20:31.90 SRUniversity
42.12Andrew Brinker
20:33.06 SRLincoln
43.12Zach Guastadisegni
20:38.12 SRLincoln
44.12Tom Stephens
20:40.72Zillah
45.12Jacob Robey
20:43.64 PRTahoma
46.12Lars Candland
20:53.73Cedarcrest
47.12Tate Sircin
20:57.48 PREphrata
48.12Stephen Brantzeg
20:58.10 PRTahoma
49.12Zachary Zontek
21:05.79A.C. Davis
50.12Connor Williams
21:06.05 SRCoeur D'Alene
51.12Andrew Klair
21:13.09 PRTahoma
52.12Elijah Ryan
21:17.12West Valley (Yakima)
53.12Raul Abundiz
21:17.70A.C. Davis
54.12Wyatt Redmond
21:18.26Riverside
55.12Shaemus Houlihan
21:28.55Cedarcrest
56.12Gerald Hail
21:56.01 PRLyle/Wishram
57.12J.C. Mee
21:57.65West Valley (Yakima)
58.12Leon Cook
21:58.24 SRFlathead
59.12Camden Skiles
22:01.78 SRTahoma
60.12Liem Do
22:08.68 PRIngraham
61.12Mathew Rux
22:14.11 SRRiverside
62.12Sean Singco
22:30.66LaSalle
63.12Mason Barduhn
22:48.18West Valley (Yakima)
64.12Ty Phillipy
23:05.12 PRRiverside
65.12Patrick Williams
23:09.10 PRToppenish
66.12Sean Trepanier
23:20.29 SREphrata
67.12Thomas Cline
23:29.83 SREphrata
68.12Brennan Allen
23:30.29Cascade (Leavenworth)
69.12Jordan Hemp
23:44.68East Valley (Yakima)
70.12Gilberto Diaz
24:39.06East Valley (Yakima)
71.12Terrell McFarland
24:52.01 PRIngraham
72.12Jordan Winterfeld
25:31.17Selah
73.12Troy Roberts
29:15.45Toppenish
74.12Leshon Lucas
31:07.33 PRAnacortes
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 1 Boys & Girls Combined (#7)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Carson Cohn
16:36.15 SRLincoln
2.11Colton Egberg
16:45.15 SRTahoma
3.10BJ Sauter
17:02.09 SRSouth Eugene
4.10Angel Cuevas
17:03.79Eisenhower
5.12Tarell Manjarrez
17:13.16White Swan
6.10Tim Mandzyuk
17:16.59Glacier Peak
7.11Kyler Lee
17:19.09Kamiakin
8.11Joe Hawkins
17:21.21University
9.9Sam Holbrook
17:32.54 PRHazen
10.10Griffin Fischer
17:44.60Flathead
11.10Ethan Hume
17:45.64 PRIngraham
12.11Nathan Pratt
17:54.73 SRRiverside
13.9Owen Brands
18:05.26 PRBellingham
14.12Killian Cartmel
18:11.32Selah
15.10Jared Meredith
18:12.27 SRCoeur D'Alene
16.11Gunnar Schultz
18:16.06Cedarcrest
17.9Trevor Taylor
18:27.16 SRCanby
18.11Ezekiel Taylor
18:30.46NW Christian (Lacey)
19.12Nate Hall
18:36.96 SREllensburg
20.12Terrell Dawes
18:38.76Zillah
21.11Preston Bocchi
18:39.41 PRLakes
22.12Ryan Foggin
18:43.86 PRAnacortes
23.11Brandon Porter
18:57.24Lakeside (Nine Mile)
24.10Daniel Islas
19:11.72A.C. Davis
25.10Brody Harris
19:16.01 PRBethel
26.11Alex Martinez
19:34.19East Valley (Yakima)
27.9Rudy Christianson
19:37.00 SRLogos
28.12Omar Aldahleh
19:42.16Overlake
29.9Trent Mortensen
19:46.15 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
30.10Ivan Duarte
20:18.06Wapato
31.11Andrew Neumann
20:28.73Seattle Christian
32.9Raleigh Anderson
21:51.41 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 2 Boys & Girls Combined (#6)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nick Gennarelli
16:16.08 PRTahoma
2.12Joe Kortenhof
16:39.99 PRLincoln
3.11Traven Bills
16:59.66Kamiakin
4.9Riley McDowell
17:08.12Glacier Peak
5.11Matt Turner
17:15.59 SREagle
6.10Liam Monroe
17:18.97 SRSouth Eugene
7.10Grant Van Valkenburg
17:23.10Cedarcrest
8.10Tanner Supanchick
17:29.75Riverside
9.11Gabe McCombs
17:33.61 SRCoeur D'Alene
10.12Kristian Biela
17:35.06 PRAbbotsford
11.11Stephen Epp
17:41.72 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
12.12Mathias Maughan
17:46.54University
13.10Gideon Bolton
17:50.15 SRSelah
14.12Timothy Ovchinnikov
17:50.55 PRCanby
15.10Alejandro Torres
17:55.56Eisenhower
16.12Lane Darrow
17:57.74Flathead
17.11Conor Montgomery
18:01.50 SREllensburg
18.12Quentin Maher
18:02.55 PRIngraham
19.11Alex Wright
18:07.28 SRLakes
20.12Austin Hughes
18:13.09 PRAnacortes
21.11Keenan Knuuttila
18:25.35 PRBellingham
22.11Miles Whitling
18:46.23Logos
23.11Josue Martinez-Ven...
18:55.56A.C. Davis
24.9Jacob Rasmussen
19:01.75 PRHazen
25.11Gabe Anderson
19:10.64East Valley (Yakima)
26.11AJ Hord
19:28.86Lakeside (Nine Mile)
27.10Devyn Sweem
19:47.30 PRBethel
28.9Mitchell Henry
19:55.79Seattle Christian
29.12Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki
20:19.80Overlake
30.10Kellen Fairfield
20:22.55 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
31.9Kurtis Billette
20:42.54 PRLyle/Wishram
32.10Gabe Elder
22:06.59 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 3 Boys & Girls Combined (#5)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Devon Walters
16:21.78 SRTahoma
2.12Ransom Gravatt
16:33.10 PRLincoln
3.9Ryan Child
16:55.68Kamiakin
4.11Derek Macfarlane
17:05.80Flathead
5.10Rogelio Mares
17:09.38Eisenhower
6.12Sage Fox
17:18.65 PRSouth Eugene
7.9Tyler Tanta
17:28.65Glacier Peak
8.10Zach Withers
17:29.79University
9.12Alexander Ross
17:31.65 SRMaple Ridge
10.10Ty Veldhuisen
17:33.31 SRBellingham
11.10Derek Faith
17:33.89 PREastside Catholic
12.10Daniel Callahan
17:38.25Selah
13.11Elijah Taylor
17:39.58 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
14.9Cole Thomas
17:42.14 SRCanby
15.10Luke English
17:49.45 SRCoeur D'Alene
16.10Luke Knack
17:51.61 PRLakes
17.11David Schmidt
17:53.70 PRIngraham
18.11Daniel Scherschligt
17:59.60East Valley (Yakima)
19.11Owen Canterbury
18:01.72 SREllensburg
20.12Vincent Dams
18:24.58Cedarcrest
21.11Jovanny Rivas
18:34.11A.C. Davis
22.9August Igielski
18:35.66 SRLogos
23.9Kase Garcia
18:45.39 PRBethel
24.11Harrison Moore
18:49.08 SRProsser
25.11Andrew Rose
18:55.01 PRAnacortes
26.11Daniel James
18:59.67 SRAbbotsford
27.10Nick Dewey
19:10.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)
28.10Kevin Trac
19:24.72 PRHazen
29.10Luke Brezak
19:32.21Overlake
30.11Landon Lively
19:48.74Seattle Christian
31.10Armando Garcia
20:27.79Wapato
32.11Sam Quinby
20:28.13 PROcosta
33.10Judah Shirley
20:47.71 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 4 Boys & Girls Combined (#4)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Michael Martin
16:05.08 PRSouth Eugene
2.12Adin Becker
16:12.23 PRLincoln
3.12Tristan Houser
16:27.99 SRTahoma
4.9Alfonso Cuevas
16:39.71Eisenhower
5.11Corban Phillips
16:44.64NW Christian (Lacey)
6.9Ben Perrin
17:04.94Flathead
7.12Connor Chandler
17:05.25University
8.11Alex Walde
17:19.23 SRCoeur D'Alene
9.11Kaelan Nettleship
17:25.44Selah
10.12Travis Gylling
17:25.79 SREllensburg
11.11Nick Stringer
17:26.80Glacier Peak
12.10Ben Benson
17:40.01Cedarcrest
13.10Timothy Crabtree
17:44.18 SRBellingham
14.11James Ferraro
17:54.01Kamiakin
15.12Ian Oakes
17:55.12 PRCanby
16.10Coleman Herndon
18:02.07 PRIngraham
17.11Boden Lloyd
18:14.15 SRLogos
18.11Colby Campbell
18:19.13 PRHazen
19.12Cole Ahrendt
18:27.87 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
20.9Esteban Sánchez
18:35.57Overlake
21.12Jack Bowen
18:38.69 PRLakes
22.11Victor Valenzuela
19:10.91 PRBethel
23.11Tito Torres
19:11.96 SRProsser
24.12Luis Diaz
19:12.56A.C. Davis
25.9Deshawn Tahkeal
19:22.16 PRWapato
26.12Russell Brown
19:45.14 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
27.9Cole Diffner
19:46.88Seattle Christian
28.12Elijah Obermire
21:24.89 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 5 Boys & Girls Combined (#3)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Dawson Besst
16:01.53 SRTahoma
2.12Avi Meyer
16:08.48 PRLincoln
3.12Travis Crumpler
16:15.03Kamiakin
4.11Ronan Price
16:33.62Eisenhower
5.12Eli Cytrynbaum
16:39.96 PRSouth Eugene
6.12Luke Bredeson
16:42.04NW Christian (Lacey)
7.11Chris Bianchini
16:59.27Glacier Peak
8.10Dominic Mathias
17:03.45 SREllensburg
9.11Jaden Anderson
17:08.37Flathead
10.12Andrew Miranne
17:09.13University
11.11Nicholas Leishman
17:10.95 PRBellingham
12.10Karson Peach
17:16.94 SRCoeur D'Alene
13.11Cameron Hammontree
17:22.26Cedarcrest
14.12Dario Cirlincione
17:23.25 PRHazen
15.12Reggie Hull
17:23.48Selah
16.11Ryan Duclos
17:39.45Lakeside (Nine Mile)
17.12Sam Brosseau
17:52.90 PRIngraham
18.10Tristan Oakes
17:53.16 SRCanby
19.12Jesus Gutierrez
18:08.12A.C. Davis
20.11Andy Handel
18:27.70Logos
21.12Tanner Geary
18:41.29 SRAbbotsford
22.10Tyler Strafford
18:45.42Overlake
23.9Lorenzo Alvarado
18:50.93 SRWapato
24.11Eric Sanchez
19:07.41Lakes
25.12Brian Shaffer
19:36.52 SRBethel
26.11Micah LaMarche
19:50.43 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
27.9Alex Bailey
20:17.12 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 6 Boys & Girls Combined (#2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Keegan Fitzpatrick
15:56.72 PRTahoma
2.12Isaac Barville
16:10.26University
3.11Dominic Arce
16:14.48 SRLincoln
4.12Miguel Vargas
16:23.43Eisenhower
5.10Jonah Franco
16:25.66Kamiakin
6.11James Parker
16:29.94 PRAnacortes
7.10Cade Brown
16:43.85 SRBellingham
8.11Spencer Tsai
16:52.43 SRSouth Eugene
9.11Jackson Dickison
16:53.33Logos
10.12Colton Buster
16:54.65NW Christian (Lacey)
11.12Garren Arnold
16:56.28Glacier Peak
12.12Jacob Calles
16:59.44Flathead
13.10Ian Stiehl
17:04.71 PRIngraham
14.12Alex Ditto
17:13.28West Valley (Yakima)
15.10Drew Wilson
17:17.29 PRHazen
16.11Zac Magee
17:27.37 SRCoeur D'Alene
17.12Isaac Leavitt
17:44.56Selah
18.11Johnny Bartlett
17:46.39 SREllensburg
19.12Xavier Soriano
17:55.51Lakes
20.11Andrew Ames
17:56.65Lakeside (Nine Mile)
21.12Michael Castillo
18:06.54A.C. Davis
22.11Chase Bolin
18:15.46Cedarcrest
23.11Neal Cranston
18:18.27 SRCanby
24.10Grant Gorc
18:21.99 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
25.9Zach Foster
18:34.62Overlake
26.12Viely Chum
20:40.01 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 7 Boys Varsity (#1)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Graeme Schroeder
15:29.20 PRTahoma
2.12Dylan Holland
15:32.87 PRAnacortes
3.12Phillip Fishburn
15:38.68Kamiakin
4.11Luke Schilter
15:46.73NW Christian (Lacey)
5.12Mason Wegener
15:49.72 PRSouth Eugene
6.12Hunter Simpson
15:52.82University
7.12Steven Cranston
15:54.88 PRCanby
8.12Spencer Stewart
15:57.67Eisenhower
9.12Jake Perrin
16:02.68Flathead
10.10Ben Shaw
16:10.78 SRRiverside
11.12Pierce Miller
16:16.63 PRLincoln
12.12Joshua Kozelj
16:17.74 PRCoquitlam Cheetahs
13.12Sawyer Carter
16:27.26 SRGlacier Peak
14.11Nate Jensvold
16:32.30 SREllensburg
15.12Josiah Anderson
16:33.72Logos
16.11Leo Donlea
16:42.42 PRIngraham
17.11Nolan Mullen-Huber
16:44.36 SRCoeur D'Alene
18.11Ryan Abdalla
16:55.29 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
19.11Ian Fay
17:02.01Cedarcrest
20.12Connor Jackson
17:14.01 PRWhite Rock Christian
21.10Alex Forte
17:14.38 SRLakes
22.11Troy Traeger
17:20.28Lakeside (Nine Mile)
23.12Colton Hoggarth
17:34.79West Valley (Yakima)
24.12Graham Manson
17:56.11 PRHazen
25.10Fernando Anaya
18:14.62A.C. Davis
26.12Luke Wetherbee
18:14.88Overlake
27.12Kollin Whelan
19:33.76Selah
28.11Drake Mitby
19:57.26 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1 Mile 3rd-6th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Hannah Hilton
6:13.39Wilson
2.6Ciera Reyes
6:18.74Wilson
3.6Wynsome Painter
6:23.87Trout Lake
4.-Avery Hartman
6:45.24 SRWenas Valley Running
5.11-12Kara Mickelson
6:49.24 PRSun City
6.6Ahmira Elyard-Jaeger
7:01.58Trout Lake
7.-Kieryann Mattson
7:08.76 SRWenas Valley Running
8.6Paris Miramontes
7:10.85Wilson
9.6UYobi Ruark
7:13.26 SRWenas Valley Running
10.7-8Joy Lally
7:23.32 SRSun City
11.9-10Olive Clark
7:26.47 SRSun City
12.6Madison Waggner
7:26.72 PRWenas Valley Running
13.6Emily Lopez
7:31.85Trout Lake
14.7-8Anna Landvoy
7:45.40 SRWenas Valley Running
15.7-8Isabella Escamilla
7:46.19 SRWenas Valley Running
16.6Brianna Herrera
7:53.15Wilson
17.7-8Kate Mickelson
7:59.15 PRSun City
18.6Alexis Carl
8:10.38Franklin
19.5MariaElena Rodriguez
8:10.96 PRNob Hill Elementary
20.4Ella Steinhilb
8:12.26 PRSun City
21.4Kamiya Newkirk
8:13.50 PRRobertson Elementary
22.9-10Mary Mickelson
8:14.68 SRSun City
23.3Bevani Yrigoyen
8:16.21 SRSun City
24.4Khalia Yrigoyen
8:16.54 PRSun City
25.9-10Lucy Sawyer
8:20.98 SRSun City
26.6Dillon Becker
8:26.94Franklin
27.5Gwendolyn Dawes
8:27.68 SRSun City
28.Rosen Braid
8:29.13zz-Unaffiliated
29.-Cindy Nulsen
8:29.56 SRWenas Valley Running
30.3Natasha Kalombo
8:31.69 SRSun City
31.9-10Cadence Day
8:33.67 SRSun City
32.-Lauren Thomas
8:35.30 SRWenas Valley Running
33.7-8June Sawyer
8:36.36 SRSun City
34.4Sophia Barajas
8:37.56 SRDiscovery Lab
35.6Sarah Burch
8:41.49Franklin
36.7-8Claire Emmans
8:42.41 SRWenas Valley Running
37.-Charlotte Smith
8:45.10 PRWenas Valley Running
38.7-8Jocelyn McCoy
8:49.85 SRSun City
39.-Savannah Smith
8:51.75 PRWenas Valley Running
40.6Isabella Herrera
8:58.76 PRWilson
41.4Nora Emmans
9:03.68 SRWenas Valley Running
42.6Kaylee Mackey
9:07.38 SRLewis and Clark
43.5Ruby Hoeger
9:09.49 PRSun City
44.4Ariel Welch
9:11.58 PRNob Hill Elementary
45.Merry-Margret Jones
9:17.12zz-Unaffiliated
46.4Kennedy Day
9:17.41 PRSun City
47.5Tessa Delozier
9:30.45 SRDiscovery Lab
48.7-8MacKenzie Braegger
9:32.55 PRWenas Valley Running
49.5Cassidy Smith-Appe...
9:47.45 PRRobertson Elementary
50.5Elizabeth Beck
9:49.28 PRDiscovery Lab
51.5Lily DeLozier
9:51.25 SRDiscovery Lab
52.3Freya White
9:58.20 SRSun City
53.6Eloise Anderson
10:14.15 SRSun City
54.3Jane Dominguez
10:25.58 PRRobertson Elementary
55.6UKaris O'Brine
10:28.56 PRWenas Valley Running
56.-Elizabeth Carroll
10:32.13 PRWenas Valley Running
57.7-8Claire Branch
10:32.56 SRSun City
58.3Addison Coley
10:33.01 PRSun City
59.3Audrey Harveaux
10:36.48 SRSun City
60.7-8Jinger Homer
10:43.53 PRSun City
61.5Brenna Baker
10:44.61 SRSun City
62.3Ava Christianson
11:00.17 PRSun City
63.5Leslie Sanchez
11:03.11 SRNob Hill Elementary
64.11-12Lauren Harveaux
11:30.33 SRSun City
65.4Alice Layton
11:42.64 PRSun City
66.3Ella Greenwald
11:54.61 PRNob Hill Elementary
67.itzel Cisneros
14:48.66zz-Unaffiliated
30.Nina Maiwald
19:21.13Lakes
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 7th-8th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Leah Holmgren
9:11.77 PRMorgan
2.LuLu Brady
9:23.66zz-Unaffiliated
3.8Lilly Fetzer
9:36.86West Valley-Yakima
4.7Jordyn Murphy
9:57.29 PRSunridge
5.8Tess Preppernau
9:57.57 PRMorgan
6.7Hannah Funkhouser
10:09.18 SRTrout Lake
7.8Kaleigh Dalrymple
10:10.99 PRSelah
8.8Elisa Wallace
10:13.61Morgan
9.8Madison Thompson
10:28.76Morgan
10.8Rose Bender
10:36.20West Valley-Yakima
11.8Renelle Christensen
10:36.77 PRFranklin
12.6Abbie Driskel
10:42.28 PRSunridge
13.7Sidney Schreier
10:43.19 PRSunridge
14.Savannah Wegener
10:44.35zz-Unaffiliated
15.8Tailyn Standfill
10:51.65 PRSelah
16.8Kaitlyn Waters
10:52.50 PRSunridge
17.8Yiressy Lopez
11:02.02Wilson
18.7Kiana Griffiths
11:02.58 SRWest Valley-Yakima
19.8Emery Demill
11:02.80West Valley-Yakima
20.8Ashlee Zaugg
11:04.96 PRSunridge
22.7McKayla Grizzle
11:14.41 PRWilson
24.8Sophie Kroes
11:20.16 PREast Valley Central
25.7Mackenzie Kiona
11:20.44 PRSunridge
26.7Kendell Bonzani
11:34.64 PRSunridge
27.-Anna Emmans
11:40.29 PRWenas Valley Running
28.13-14Emma Christianson
11:45.80 PRSun City
29.6Kendall Moore
11:50.45 SRSunridge
30.7Victoria Walden
11:50.73West Valley-Yakima
31.8Serenity Lopez
11:50.95 PRWilson
32.8Yesenia Rodriguez
11:54.20Wilson
33.7Grace Fjellstad
11:57.23 SRMorgan
34.7Kyndra Nelson
12:01.65 SRSunridge
35.7Grace Phillips
12:05.75 PRSunridge
36.7Kaia Lindstrand
12:08.55Zillah
37.8Lark MacDonald
12:09.88 PRSunridge
38.8Apridela Garcia
12:16.41 PRFranklin
39.7Natalia Nevarez
12:16.69Wahluke
40.7Eboni Johnson
12:17.65 PRWilson
41.8Nyeli James
12:18.32 PRSunridge
42.6Latis Nowland
12:18.57 PRSunridge
43.8Juliet Dill
12:24.04 PRWilson
44.7Angelica Gonzalez
12:35.99Wahluke
45.7Addison Bonzani
12:37.78 PRSunridge
46.8Katie Gutke
12:41.57 PRWest Valley-Yakima
47.8Siena Schut
12:51.08Franklin
48.8Harmony Campbell
12:59.48 PRSunridge
49.8Regina Theade
13:02.62 PRSunridge
50.7Mahala Olney
13:07.89West Valley-Yakima
51.7Eveelin Vallejo
13:12.79 PRWest Valley-Yakima
73.Destiny Gray
13:30.03Lakes
52.7Jade Carrasco
13:49.98Selah
53.7Kaolyn Henderson
13:54.70 SRSunridge
54.7Chelsie Clough
14:09.47 PRSunridge
55.8Lexi Morfin
14:17.18 PRSunridge
56.11-12Julia Johnson
14:43.07 SRSun City
57.7Cloey Harris
14:53.81 SRSunridge
58.8Gillian Canterbury
17:05.98Morgan
59.8Anahi Martinez
17:38.75Toppenish
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh Race Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Natalie Andreas
12:41.99 PREast Valley (Yakima)
2.8Marquesis Haintz
12:54.90 PRMaple Ridge
3.9Karina Houser
13:01.67 PRTahoma
4.9Haley Benedetti
13:12.48 PREast Valley (Yakima)
5.9Moira Woods
13:20.94Tahoma
6.9Logan Luedtke
13:23.29 PREagle
7.9Amanda Grimsted
13:26.77 PREagle
8.9Heidi Seemiller
13:45.12 PREllensburg
9.9Megan Reid
13:48.37 PRCedarcrest
10.9Cecelia Kiesow
13:48.58 PRCedarcrest
11.9Myka Taylor
13:50.07 PRFlathead
12.9Riley Shinnick
14:07.40 PRTahoma
13.9Luisa Drummond
14:27.57 PRLakes
14.9Alex Coronado
14:30.88 SRKamiakin
15.9Heather Newman
14:39.68Tahoma
16.9Hannah Davis
14:40.91Tahoma
17.9Rylie Darlington
14:45.31 SRGlacier Peak
18.9Madeline Nielsen
14:46.71 PRTahoma
19.9Katie Moulton
14:49.11 PRTahoma
20.9Josephine Maiorano
15:00.03 PRIngraham
21.9Melissa Roybal
15:04.81 PRFlathead
22.9Emily Fischer
15:09.89 PRGlacier Peak
23.9Adara Andonie
15:15.28 PREllensburg
24.9Annika Repsher
15:22.51 PREllensburg
25.9Carli Jones
15:26.31 PRKamiakin
26.9Gabriella Hubble
15:38.03 PRIngraham
27.9Sandra Cruz
15:42.53 PRA.C. Davis
28.9Zoie Yager
15:51.28 PRLogos
29.9Erika Berger
15:53.56 PRCanby
30.9Hannah Tuckness
15:54.25 PREllensburg
31.9Nina Beck
16:00.29 PREllensburg
32.9Jessica Sweborg
16:28.53Bethel
33.9Mikayla Freeman
16:29.21 PREllensburg
34.9Aidyn Stevens
16:41.68 PRIngraham
35.9Chloe Dedman
16:42.99 PRFlathead
36.9Kacy Troemel
16:53.38 PRLakes
37.9Sierra Muehlbauer
16:57.04 PRTahoma
38.9Kathryn Conley
17:05.87 PRA.C. Davis
39.9Sadie Thomas
17:15.18 PRCanby
40.9Katie Zielinski
17:18.34Tahoma
41.9Hannah Gardner
17:45.33 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
42.9Ava Stuart
18:02.46 PREllensburg
43.9Emma Englund
18:03.98 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
44.9Julia Luty
18:08.07 PRCanby
45.9Jacquy Guzman
18:13.77 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
46.9Rory Bush
18:20.11 PRLakes
47.9Jackie Pacheco
18:35.75 PRToppenish
48.9Rachel Smith
18:49.57 PRAnacortes
49.9Mary J Jones
20:14.89 PRWapato
50.9Martha Coleman
23:51.17 PRIngraham
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Sophomore Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jada French
20:20.32 PRBellingham
2.9Ilse Rafter
20:45.26 PRMaple Ridge
3.10Sydney Shockley
21:06.92 PREagle
4.10Tess Cowley
21:11.99 SREagle
5.10Hannah Fitzpatrick
21:16.21 PRTahoma
6.9Kara Troyer
21:24.52 SRCoeur D'Alene
7.10Xela Shawn
21:30.57 PRLincoln
8.10Megan Dye
21:37.49 PRLogos
9.9Parker Denton
21:40.41 PRLincoln
10.10Daria Cawthorn
21:47.21 SRTahoma
11.9Autumn Hanson
21:59.92 SRCoeur D'Alene
12.10Anna Rade
22:24.79 PRCoeur D'Alene
13.10Anna Henderson
22:25.50Flathead
14.10Alexandra Mellor
22:27.50 PRBellingham
15.10Stephanie Lair
22:43.34 SRLincoln
16.10Bronte Elphick-Miner
22:58.02 PRMaple Ridge
17.10Frida Camarillo
23:14.52 PRLaSalle
18.10Emilie Kono
23:14.94 PRLincoln
19.10Brooke McClurkin
23:22.17 SRCoeur D'Alene
20.10Emma Fjermedal
23:32.78 PRIngraham
21.9Adalyn Riendeau
23:33.07 SRRiverside
22.10Alli Eroh
23:34.80 SRLincoln
23.10Abi Lembke
23:36.84Flathead
24.10Rose Saltveit
23:37.46 PRLincoln
25.10Kaitlyn Ditter
23:37.97Eisenhower
26.10Ashley Fernimen
23:39.75 PRCoeur D'Alene
27.10Kiara Collier
23:41.26Flathead
28.10Kayla Vetsch
23:42.56 PRCoeur D'Alene
29.9Kayla Beach
23:53.04 PRCoeur D'Alene
30.10Edie Braimes
23:53.97 PRBellingham
31.10Amelia Hanko
24:03.42Flathead
32.9Ryleigh Theimann
24:05.22 PRProsser
33.9Sarah Campbell
24:08.84 SRLincoln
34.10Elizabeth Baer
24:10.05 PRIngraham
35.10Kathleen Baer
24:13.92Glacier Peak
36.10Kendra Mutch
24:16.60Cedarcrest
37.10Tasha Chrisp
24:17.12 SRRiverside
38.9Cassie Raymond
24:18.52Riverside
39.10Payton Yantzer
24:30.59 PRTahoma
40.10Lauren Ziegler
24:32.08Zillah
41.10Julia Kwak
24:32.66 SRLakes
42.10Shayna Williams
24:36.11 SRCoeur D'Alene
43.10Kira Korsmo
24:57.95 SRLakes
44.10Julia Patridge
24:59.07 SRLincoln
45.10Olyvia Smith
24:59.87 SRZillah
46.10Allison Hoffbuhr
25:01.79 PRTahoma
47.10Kaia John
25:17.31 SRZillah
48.10Martha Gonzalez
25:25.39 PRCanby
49.10Veronica Rodriguez
25:26.10 PRZillah
50.10Trinity Aguilar
25:26.81 PRTahoma
51.10Lindsey Sheffield
25:44.25West Valley (Yakima)
52.10Mia Hernandez
25:45.82Zillah
53.10Gretchen Schowalter
25:52.28West Valley (Yakima)
54.10Hannah Baer
25:53.61 SRGlacier Peak
55.10Catriona Hayes
26:01.12Toppenish
56.10Jasmin Vargas
26:28.39West Valley (Yakima)
57.10Anja Shjarback
26:34.07 PRAnacortes
58.10Lexie Rudolph
26:37.68 PRAnacortes
59.10Elizabeth Cochran
26:50.80 SRTahoma
60.10Jordan Sims
27:08.72 PRIngraham
61.10Laramie Gadley
27:27.82Zillah
62.10Taryn VanAntwerp
27:40.54 SRZillah
63.10Lauren Plotkowski
27:59.85 SRTahoma
64.10Destiny Rodriguez
28:03.37Eisenhower
65.10Rashida Kelly
28:34.99 PRLakes
66.10Rachael Fewkes
28:41.16West Valley (Yakima)
67.10Savannah Mungia
28:48.78 PRLaSalle
68.9Anne Christensen
28:55.83 PRProsser
69.10Amara Gamache
29:26.96LaSalle
70.10Ashtyn Husted
29:27.25 PRWapato
71.10Reina Luna
29:28.30 PRWapato
72.10Isabelle Donsbach
29:41.29 PRIngraham
73.10Esmi Gil
29:56.51Zillah
74.10Ashley Serquina
30:09.06 SRLakes
75.9Emma McKenna
30:09.33 PRAnacortes
76.10Rylee Jacobson
30:18.25Cascade (Leavenworth)
77.10Clare Wilmes
30:32.90LaSalle
78.10Kaylee Beus
30:33.54West Valley (Yakima)
79.10Winona George
31:16.37Toppenish
80.10Han Choi
31:32.31 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
81.10Aspen Hayes
31:32.92 SRToppenish
82.10Anna Morrow
33:14.12 PRAnacortes
83.10Tori Wapsheli
37:14.73 PRYakama Nation Tribal
84.10Colby West
38:54.19 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Girls' Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Megan McSheffrey
20:00.32NW Christian (Lacey)
2.10Ellie Summers
20:16.87NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Kate Koster
20:29.94 PREagle
4.9Alexis Beard
20:50.81 SRCentral Valley
5.10Mia Yerton
20:52.43 SRLincoln
6.9Dantzel Petersen
20:57.84Eisenhower
7.11Ashley Beard
21:02.39 SRCentral Valley
8.12Abigail Oosterhout
21:04.04 SRTahoma
9.11Katherine Renner
21:16.52 SRLincoln
10.9Janealle Sutterlict
21:20.22 PRToppenish
11.9Kelsie Cabiad
21:27.22 SRCentral Valley
12.9Cecelia Ferro
21:27.52Lewis and Clark
13.9Serena Greiner
21:28.44 SRCentral Valley
14.11Alayna Reese
21:30.96 SREagle
15.9Dania Cox
21:34.92West Valley (Yakima)
16.12Alyna Morvice
21:35.75 PRTahoma
17.12Laurel Dillon
21:38.00 PRTahoma
18.12Gurleen Gill
21:38.60 PRAbbotsford
19.10Amelia Pruiett
21:43.68A.C. Davis
20.12Maiti Hunter
21:46.35Glacier Peak
21.11Kieran Ringel
21:49.41 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
22.11Gabrielle Sullivan
21:56.14 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
23.9Kathleen Picanco
21:56.79 SRLewis and Clark
24.11Aubrianne Knudsen
21:57.35 SRCentral Valley
25.12Hannah Graves
21:58.33Glacier Peak
26.12Sofia Rabadan
22:00.60 SRToppenish
27.11Tatum Verbrugge
22:06.15 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
28.12Sami Hill
22:09.70 SRCoeur D'Alene
29.12Madison Richmond
22:15.57 SRTahoma
30.11Emily Townsend
22:16.26Glacier Peak
31.10Emily Morley
22:16.56 PRMaple Ridge
32.11Claire Teters
22:16.93Olympia
33.11Johanna Herzog
22:18.26Lewis and Clark
34.9Zoe Wiley
22:22.19Olympia
35.11Sydney Lang
22:25.52Olympia1:58
36.11Mikayla Kay
22:26.33 SRTahoma
37.9Chloe Pounds
22:27.15Lewis and Clark
38.11Sierra Kozak
22:27.71 PRCoeur D'Alene
39.10Chloe Scott
22:28.08Kamiakin
40.10Bryn Damon
22:28.61Overlake
41.9Anna Marie Mahler
22:29.74Glacier Peak
42.12Makayla Stahl
22:33.25 SRBellingham
43.12Hailey Buttars
22:33.51 SRProsser
44.9Nicole Achen
22:35.04Central Valley
45.9Fiona Aardahl
22:39.81Kamiakin
46.12Ava Wessels
22:41.55Lewis and Clark
47.11Greta Klaiber
22:43.60Cedarcrest
48.11Jaycie Roth
22:48.67 PRBellingham
49.12Madison Jesse
22:52.42 SRCentral Valley
50.9Jennifer Torres
22:54.44 PRProsser
51.11Elizabeth Gipson
22:57.41 SRTahoma
52.11Kelli England
23:01.94 SRCentral Valley
53.9Anna Swedin
23:02.75Selah
54.11Taylor Olney
23:06.12 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
55.11Lauren Dennis
23:08.62 PRTahoma
56.10Gabriela Garcia
23:16.61Lewis and Clark
57.9Faith Fishburn
23:17.01Kamiakin
58.11Mariah Snyder
23:17.43Lewis and Clark
59.9Kayla Swavely
23:18.26 PRCentral Valley
60.11Lydia Youkey
23:19.55Cascade (Leavenworth)
61.11Chloe Williams
23:21.02 SRSelah
62.9Faith Sullivan
23:21.38West Valley (Yakima)
63.11Brooke McDevitt
23:22.18Cascade (Leavenworth)
64.10Kendyl Fitzsimmons
23:27.35Selah
65.10Eliza Buttars
23:28.46 PRProsser
66.12Sierra Wilde
23:32.98Kamiakin
67.11Rebecca Wride
23:33.64Flathead
68.9Paige Parker
23:36.96 PREastside Catholic
69.10Ilse Agapito
23:38.68 PRA.C. Davis
70.12Emery Roberts
23:40.28 SRLincoln
71.11Carolyn Brosten
23:40.86Flathead
72.12Amber Tait
23:45.55 PRMaple Ridge
73.11Anica Isgrig
23:46.18 PRTahoma
74.10Audrey Piacsek
23:47.09 SREllensburg
75.11Katy Treinen
23:52.50NW Christian (Lacey)
76.10Lijun Wright
23:53.29Central Valley
77.10Amanda Farris
23:54.60 SREllensburg
78.10Makenna Graham
23:55.07Lewis and Clark
79.11Sidney Hogberg
24:06.85 SRCentral Valley
80.11Haile Peveto
24:10.43 SRLincoln
81.12Jenna Weaver
24:13.05Central Valley
82.10Valencia Burgess
24:13.90Central Valley
83.11Lucie Lundquist
24:15.25Overlake
84.10Breanna Davydenko
24:16.87Central Valley
85.12Angela Gorolyuk
24:19.42 PRGlacier Peak
86.10Kate Madrian
24:19.71Central Valley
87.11Amanda Yang
24:20.04 PRIngraham
88.12Amy Kiefer
24:20.47 SRTahoma
89.11Brenda Martinez
24:21.43 SRProsser
90.11Lauren Dominguez
24:23.64NW Christian (Lacey)
91.11Ella Xiao
24:24.22 PRIngraham
92.11Marie Zerbe
24:28.88West Valley (Yakima)
93.10Chandra Gerdes
24:32.42 SREllensburg
94.10Elise Brockbank
24:34.24Central Valley
95.12Deyci Alejandre
24:36.58Zillah
96.12Amanda Rawlins
24:37.53Lewis and Clark
97.12Taylor Krug
24:38.71Olympia:34
98.10Maia Vick-Dishon
24:43.85 SREphrata
99.12Anne Sweeney
24:45.74 SRTahoma
100.11Megan Mcphee
24:48.87 SRCoeur D'Alene
101.12Kyla Norell
24:49.87 PRProsser
102.11Genna Fjellstad
24:51.07 SREllensburg
103.12Michaela Alcala
24:52.08Zillah
104.12Elise Arguinchona
24:53.28Lewis and Clark
105.11Grace Ralston
24:53.97Lewis and Clark
106.10Megan Quist
24:55.42 SREphrata
107.10Natalie Norell
24:57.65 SRProsser
108.11Chloe Cairns
24:58.11Cedarcrest
109.11Trina Le
24:58.46 SRTahoma
110.10Emma Smith
25:00.98 SRSelah
111.11Carleigh Waites
25:06.88 PRCoeur D'Alene
112.11Carissa Hibbert
25:07.69 PRTahoma
113.12Lucero Ortega
25:08.76East Valley (Yakima)
114.12Savannah Schilpero...
25:09.37LaSalle
115.9Adelaide Jones
25:13.85Central Valley
116.9Christina Wardwell
25:15.61Lewis and Clark
117.11Sage Miner
25:19.84 PRLewis and Clark
118.11Elise Knudson
25:23.56West Valley (Yakima)
119.11Mei Lee
25:24.64 PRIngraham
120.9Alyssa C Debaca
25:27.89Lewis and Clark
121.11Sammi Pilch
25:38.69 SRLakes
122.11Mackenzie Ness
25:43.21 SREphrata
123.11Brooke Cline
25:45.94Central Valley
124.12Kilee Albano
25:47.13Selah
125.11Chloe Colello
25:47.68 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
126.12Madison Kenney
25:48.15 PRLincoln
127.12Mary Kienbaum
25:50.97 SRCentral Valley
128.11Eileen Morales
25:58.16A.C. Davis
129.11Chloe Moore
26:02.60A.C. Davis
130.10Mackenzie Teigen
26:04.38NW Christian (Lacey)
131.12Maddy Hoppis
26:09.80Selah
132.10Neave Carroll
26:10.70 PREllensburg
133.11Katie Gabriel
26:11.52 SREllensburg
134.11Gabrielle Arnold
26:19.97 SRRiverside
135.11Madelyn Tuning
26:20.83Zillah
136.11Brooke Bazaldua
26:22.31 SREphrata
137.11Sydney Paladichuk
26:24.08Central Valley
138.9Quincy Russell
26:25.70 PRLyle/Wishram
139.11Nicole Brown
26:29.92Central Valley
140.12Julia Houppermans
26:32.28 PRAnacortes
141.11Daisy Angeles
26:33.48A.C. Davis
142.12Madison Lovett
26:34.01 SRFlathead
143.12Catherine Rheingans
26:35.88 SRLogos
144.10Brittany Driesen
26:36.15 SREphrata
145.11Hannah Frater
26:42.36Central Valley
146.12Dani Skonard
26:42.67Flathead
147.12Ashley Chun
26:43.37 PRMaple Ridge
148.11Jennifer Ryu
26:49.76 SRLogos
149.12Harneet Uppal
26:54.36 PRAbbotsford
150.12Sydney Johnson
26:57.15 SREllensburg
151.12Brooklyn Maedke
26:57.70 SREphrata
152.11Nina Maiwald
26:59.26 PRLakes
153.11Yanet Torres
27:00.51 PRZillah
154.12Kaitlyn Hinners
27:02.01 PREphrata
155.10Amanda White
27:07.46Selah
156.12Sofia Rojas
27:09.20 SRTahoma
157.11Molly Houlihan
27:12.20 PREastside Catholic
158.11Bethany Caudill
27:19.24 PRCentral Valley
159.11Kate Ebbers
27:25.79Cedarcrest
160.11Olivia Klein
27:27.59 PRIngraham
161.12Rebecca Holtz
27:28.76 PRTahoma
162.9Jessica Hickman
27:37.70 PRLyle/Wishram
163.12Sienna Warshawsky
27:44.72 PRLincoln
164.10Andrea Cox
27:49.20Selah
165.11Kate Sweborg
27:57.09 PRBethel
166.12Elizabeth Valencia
28:03.30A.C. Davis
167.11Andrea Glinoga
28:20.00 PRIngraham
168.11Shalmai Gallardo
28:25.16 SRCanby
169.10Camille Bruya
28:25.94 PREllensburg
170.10Avery Mickelson
28:29.33 SREphrata
171.11Alexis Causor
28:40.61 PRA.C. Davis
172.10Zaynah Craven
28:41.26 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
173.12Tianna Patrick
28:46.95Lewis and Clark
174.11Jaquelin Flores
28:52.92A.C. Davis
175.11Alicia Judd
29:02.45Central Valley
176.12Ashley Noble
29:05.08 SREllensburg
177.11Renee Guzman
29:09.08 PRLakes
178.9Kori Wright
29:10.09Selah
179.12Stephanie Douglas
29:27.77 SREllensburg
180.12Bethany Montgomery
29:53.82 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
181.11Victoria Friend
30:03.43Overlake
182.10Vanessa Solorzano
30:05.83 PRA.C. Davis
183.11Abigail Sigler
30:06.16Overlake
184.11Karen Cheng
30:31.23 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
185.11Charlie Ranger
30:33.46 SRSelah
186.10Madeline Renfrow
30:39.85NW Christian (Lacey)
187.11Allyson Alvarado
30:42.48 PRWapato
188.11Emily Holden
31:02.42West Valley (Yakima)
189.12Isabella Sowers
31:33.21LaSalle
190.11Averie Pierson
31:40.45 PRLakes
191.11Cloe Easter
31:44.74 PRLakes
192.11Katy Schermerhorn
31:46.23Lewis and Clark
193.10Edith Hughes
32:21.59 SREphrata
194.11Destiny Gray
36:52.37 SRLakes
195.11Rebekah Jones
37:38.85 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 1 Boys & Girls Combined (#7)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Allegra VanderWilde
20:13.65Lewis and Clark
2.10Emily Lermer
20:22.83 PREagle
3.11Stephanie Hamilton
20:30.32 SRLincoln
4.11Hannah Sather
21:08.54 PROverlake
5.12Cara Hettick
21:14.04 PRSouth Eugene
6.11Joi Adams
21:16.31 PRRiverside
7.10Brooklyn Lowe
21:23.90Kamiakin
8.10Michaela Laabs
21:29.57Central Valley
9.12Chloe Hobson
21:35.62 SRTahoma
10.9Samantha Boyle
21:38.54Glacier Peak
11.10Rosie Thompson
21:47.12 PRBellingham
12.11Olivia Rickey
21:53.45West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Rachel Dooley
21:57.11 SRCoeur D'Alene
14.10Shay Guerrero
21:58.75Lakes
15.11McKenna Hooper
22:00.62Olympia
16.11Rachael Kolln
22:09.50 SREllensburg
17.11Hannah Grossman
22:18.81 PRAbbotsford
18.9Veronica Torres
22:28.89Eisenhower
19.11Azusa Murphy
22:40.71 PRIngraham
20.11Kelsey Noland-Gill...
22:44.82 PRFlathead
21.10Jennifer Hoag
22:49.09 PRSeattle Christian
22.10Olivia Holmes
23:01.66A.C. Davis
23.10Tyler-Ann Darling
23:05.99Selah
24.12Madison Carter
23:06.44Zillah
25.9NaResa Hiatt
23:27.17 SREphrata
26.11Courtney Tobin
23:36.65Cedarcrest
27.11Julia Soes
23:55.02 PRAnacortes
28.10Ashleigh Miller
24:09.57North Central
29.11Chloe Wire
24:45.30 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
30.11Jayla Plummer
24:45.83 PRBethel
31.11Esmeralda Villanueva
25:29.58East Valley (Yakima)
32.10Shelby Buell
27:16.59 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
33.11Autumn Loveland
27:18.97 PRCanby
34.11Marisol Vaca
32:57.34Wapato
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 2 Boys & Girls Combined (#6)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Katarina Zosel
19:50.30 PRTahoma
2.12Ashley Walker
20:17.64 PREagle
3.9Mary Skakel
20:30.76 SRLincoln
4.11Ariel Wilhite
20:35.47Olympia
5.11Cortni Bisson
20:44.51Kamiakin
6.10Avalon Wegener
20:53.75 PRSouth Eugene
7.9Meaghan Fisher
20:55.56Flathead
8.12Peri Wallent
20:56.43Overlake
9.12Helen Krueger
20:56.78 SRLewis and Clark
10.10Elena Willems
21:01.07Glacier Peak
11.11Alice Burchett
21:09.43 SRRiverside
12.10Jordyn Barnes
21:13.11 PRLakes
13.10Hayley Mason
21:15.80Zillah
14.12Jessica Dart
21:16.39West Valley (Yakima)
15.11Kate Sokolowski
21:16.69 SRAbbotsford
16.11Merceydes Smith
21:25.24 SRCoeur D'Alene
17.9Grace Much
21:28.87 SRBellingham
18.11Sierra Scamfer
21:49.77 PRAnacortes
19.10Emiko Gantt
21:58.47 PRIngraham
20.10Chloe McDermott
22:12.31 SRNorth Central
21.10Emily Dittmer
22:44.93 SREllensburg
22.9Cristal Diaz
22:53.27A.C. Davis
23.10Kate Vergillo
23:02.73Cedarcrest
24.10Kayler Clark
23:08.25Selah
25.10Kyleigh Ramos
23:22.90 SREastside Catholic
26.11Maggie Buchert
23:43.65 SREphrata
27.11Sarah Luty
23:44.54 SRCanby
28.9Cassie Ahrendt
23:45.42 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
29.10Kayli Carl
23:47.60Eisenhower
30.10Rachelle Foley
23:58.57 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
31.9Ashley Nelson
24:03.18 PRBethel
32.9Jade Reevis
24:16.43 SRWapato
33.12Emma Whybrew
26:58.97Central Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 3 Boys & Girls Combined (#5)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Tatiana Smith
19:35.93 PRLakes
2.10Delaney Bloomer
19:59.52 PRSouth Eugene
3.11Ella Whitfield
20:03.64 SREagle
4.9Melinda Day
20:25.58 SRTahoma
5.12Erica Johnson
20:28.77 SRAbbotsford
6.12Emma Hatton
20:29.51Olympia:41
7.11Abigail Dalke
20:36.70 SRLincoln
8.10Madeline Pincock
20:52.45Lewis and Clark
9.12Carmen Duffy
21:06.01 SRCoeur D'Alene
10.12Brielle Crump
21:18.53Central Valley
11.12Allison LaRue
21:20.46 PRRiverside
12.9Sage Gibson
21:23.85Seattle Christian
13.11Katie Gaffney
21:34.94Glacier Peak
14.11Julia Almaguer
21:44.46Kamiakin
15.10Zoe Thompson
21:50.15 SRBellingham
16.11Brittany Little
21:57.23West Valley (Yakima)
17.12Zjataya Campbell
22:00.87North Central
18.10Faith Mason
22:17.43Zillah
19.12Madison Edwards
22:20.28Flathead
20.11Lily Krueger
22:23.94Cedarcrest
21.10McKenna Henderson
22:27.97 PRBethel
22.11Justice Newhouse
22:35.78 SRProsser
23.10Dagny Ahrend
22:47.27 SREphrata
24.10Addie Pappas
22:55.22 PRIngraham
25.9Alessandria (Ava) ...
23:08.65 PREastside Catholic
26.11Eliza Glenn
23:09.18 SREllensburg
27.12Clara Estenson
23:19.00 SRAnacortes
28.10Nataly Godinez
23:32.92Eisenhower
29.9Rachel Koolstra
24:00.28Lakeside (Nine Mile)
30.9Lauryn Crum
24:22.62 SRCanby
31.10Maggie Ballew
24:37.38Selah
32.10Maddie Brown
24:46.55 SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 4 Boys & Girls Combined (#4)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Madelyn Huston
19:13.08 PRThomas Haney
2.9Rachel Mortimer
19:32.30 SRAbbotsford
3.9Julia LaMar
19:47.59 SREagle
4.10Ashlyn Ramos
20:06.93 PREastside Catholic
5.10Breanna Glover
20:13.69 SRTahoma
6.10Molly Stephenson
20:17.26Eisenhower
7.9Hannah Clymer
20:19.26Glacier Peak
8.11Brooke Moon
20:23.53Kamiakin
9.12Maia Halvorson
20:30.08 SROlympia
10.10Emily Armstrong
20:36.34Lewis and Clark
11.10Ellie Kobak
20:39.39 SRLincoln
12.9Madison Elizondo
20:53.18Zillah
13.9Ketra Pope
20:59.30 SRSelah
14.10Ciera Bailey
21:00.61 PRCoeur D'Alene
15.12Julian Kaptanian
21:00.91Flathead
16.12Haley Hovland
21:01.59 PREphrata
17.10Ashley Ambrose
21:15.57 SRCanby
18.10Taylor Brunett
21:21.50Central Valley
19.9Lydia Montgomery
21:27.48 PRIngraham
20.12Nicole Mowery
21:29.05 SRSouth Eugene
21.11Sarah Henry
21:47.62 PRBethel
22.12Hana VerMulm
21:50.95Prosser
23.11Madi Shinn
22:03.07Cedarcrest
24.9Haley Golding
22:03.59Lakeside (Nine Mile)
25.11Reanna Risinger
22:29.01North Central
26.11Salma Preppernau
22:33.65 SREllensburg
27.10Sophia Riccardi
23:04.82 SRAnacortes
28.9Alexi Most
23:59.34 PROcosta
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 5 Boys & Girls Combined (#3)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Nicole Bouma
19:00.34Flathead
2.11Heidi Smith
19:37.68Glacier Peak
3.11Kiersten Kimminau
19:51.69Olympia
4.10Meissa Neumann
19:53.32 PRIngraham
5.11Kayla Contreras
19:56.75 SRTahoma
6.10Kalen Johnson
19:57.03Zillah
7.11Mirannda Shulman
19:58.30Kamiakin
8.10Abby Goff
19:59.88Lewis and Clark
9.10Heidi Kofoed
20:01.25 SREagle
10.11Gabrielle Ford
20:20.57 SRCentral Valley
11.11Victoria Boechler
20:29.57 SRSouth Eugene
12.12Megan Glenski
20:43.35Eisenhower
13.10Riley Fowler
20:47.68 SRCoeur D'Alene
14.10Melia Braun
20:52.53 SRLakeside (Nine Mile)
15.12Lucy McMath
20:53.93 PRLincoln
16.11Rianna Comery
20:54.66 PRBethel
17.10Karen Billingsley
21:05.96 SREphrata
18.12Ginny Link
21:20.96 PRCanby
19.11Paige West
21:25.71 SRRiverside
20.11Sammi Noldin
21:28.18North Central
21.11Taleah Phillips
21:31.81 PRAnacortes
22.11Lizzie Hanks
21:50.24 SRBellingham
23.11Maggie Rees
22:05.95Selah
24.12Kourtney Adkisson
22:31.84 SREllensburg
25.11McKenzie Ballo
22:41.85 PROcosta
26.12Ruby Farias
23:29.50Cedarcrest
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 6 Boys & Girls Combined (#2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Kaitlin Wride
18:36.37Flathead
2.9Annika Reiss
18:49.72 SRBellingham
3.10Abby Smith
18:54.53 SRLewis and Clark
4.10McKenna Emerson
18:57.41 SREagle
5.11Annika Steele
19:02.11 PRLincoln
6.11Kearan Nelson
19:27.26 SRCentral Valley
7.12Kristen Wanke
19:40.59North Central
8.11Natalie Church
19:46.10Glacier Peak
9.9McKinzi Teeples
19:53.89Kamiakin
10.12Casey Sauter
20:14.47 PRSouth Eugene
11.11Phoenix Aguilar
20:22.75 SRTahoma
12.12Brenna Carlson
20:23.46Olympia:10
13.10Rylee Brown
20:28.22 SRCoeur D'Alene
14.10Katelyn Julian
20:32.02 SREphrata
15.11Lily Tyrrell
20:38.74Selah
16.12Mikayla Tinkham
20:39.44 PRMaple Ridge
17.11Heather Rolph
20:42.80 PRAnacortes
18.11Caroline McCarthy
20:45.07Eisenhower
19.11Sabrina Crooks
21:04.98 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
20.10Grace Gerardi
21:11.20A.C. Davis
21.11Shailynn Hestand
21:13.73 PRCanby
22.12Emily Lewis
21:24.77West Valley (Yakima)
23.10Autum Franklin
22:07.78 SRBethel
24.12Emily Volkirch
22:15.32 SREllensburg
25.12Kiana Ward
23:31.61 SRCedarcrest
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Flight 7 Girls Varsity (#1)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Erin Mullins
18:21.21 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Dania Holmberg
18:50.99 SREagle
3.12Briegan Bester
18:54.63 PRCentral Valley
4.10Katie Thronson
18:56.21 SRLewis and Clark
5.12Gillian Maness
18:57.14Flathead
6.10Ada Naranjo
19:02.31 PRA.C. Davis
7.9Kyla Becker
19:05.44 SRLincoln
8.10Stella Grimsted
19:18.37 SROlympia
9.12Kaili Keefe
19:20.53West Valley (Yakima)
10.12Alexis Redfield
19:20.89Zillah
11.11Caitlin Conway
19:21.55 SRCoeur D'Alene
12.9Brooke Wallace
19:28.81Glacier Peak
13.12Maya Pardue
19:32.48 SRNorth Central
14.10Erica Simison
19:39.91Eisenhower
15.9Anya Hirschfeld
19:44.02 PRIngraham
16.12Annie Richards
19:48.93 SRSouth Eugene
17.12Peyton Shinnick
19:55.92 SRTahoma
18.12Lindsey Lowe
19:59.76Kamiakin
19.12Danielle Hiatt
20:11.37 SREphrata
20.12Stella Gillman
20:19.40 PRAnacortes
21.11Jamie Hennessey
20:29.91 SRMaple Ridge
22.10Uhuru Hashimoto
20:36.59 SREllensburg
23.10Molly Mattson
20:37.85Selah
24.12Mikayla Shuler
20:46.63Lakeside (Nine Mile)
25.10Alicia Krivanek
22:45.55Cedarcrest
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Chart Options