Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Conestoga31
2.Harriton81
3.Strath Haven89
4.Haverford Twp.106
5.Penncrest113
6.Lower Merion161
7.Springfield (Delco)197
8.Upper Darby Senior207
9.Radnor257
10.Garnet Valley273
11.Ridley321
12.Marple Newtown369
 
1.12Andrew Marston
16:09.30Conestoga
2.12Killian Nelson
16:28.60Conestoga
3.10Liam Galligan
16:32.70Springfield (Delco)
4.11Jonah Gillespie-Si...
16:34.90Harriton
5.11Sam Ebby
16:45.00Harriton
6.12Justin Miller
16:45.30 SRSpringfield (Delco)
7.11PJ Murray
16:47.20Conestoga
8.12Nick Cruickshank
16:48.00Conestoga
9.-Bridget Beckley-Gray
16:54.80 PRStrath Haven
10.12Greg Kotchick
17:05.90 SRStrath Haven
11.12Taylor Orcutt
17:06.50Penncrest
12.11Liam Boyes
17:09.80Haverford Twp.
13.12Jack Iffert
17:11.40Conestoga
14.10James Abrahams
17:12.40Haverford Twp.
15.12Alex Derbyshire
17:14.70Haverford Twp.
16.10Matthew D'Aquila
17:15.60 SRLower Merion
17.11Julian Bonsall-She...
17:16.10Penncrest
18.12Nicholas Boccella
17:21.20Conestoga
19.12Michael Walsh
17:22.90Harriton
20.11Ian Reid
17:25.60Strath Haven
21.11Zach Liga
17:28.80Strath Haven
22.12Kevin Hong
17:31.80Upper Darby Senior
23.11Theo Roberts
17:38.90Conestoga
24.11Will Rieke
17:40.10Lower Merion
25.10Bruce Herriott
17:41.40Harriton
26.12Brendan Hanna
17:42.90Penncrest
27.9Avery Lederer
17:43.40Penncrest
28.12Nick Sacco
17:45.00Harriton
29.12Jonathan Eng
17:47.20 SRStrath Haven
30.10Evan Hassman
17:47.80Lower Merion
31.12Brian Melton
17:49.50Haverford Twp.
32.11Joseph Angelina
17:52.00Penncrest
33.12Connor Holm
17:54.40Radnor
34.12Adam Simonson
17:55.40Haverford Twp.
35.12Josh Carmon
17:57.30Penncrest
36.11Henry Minning
18:04.80Radnor
37.11Etan Ginsberg
18:08.20 SRHarriton
38.10Elliot Miciek
18:10.10Haverford Twp.
39.11Ethan Starr
18:11.40Strath Haven
40.10Sean Elser
18:17.40Penncrest
41.11Conner Todd
18:18.10Harriton
42.11Amir Goodwin
18:20.90 SRUpper Darby Senior
43.11Alex Dembek
18:21.40Garnet Valley
44.9Ben Schatz
18:22.40 PRLower Merion
45.11Kevin Morse
18:24.40 PRHaverford Twp.
46.12Nathan Pearson
18:26.30Upper Darby Senior
47.11Eli Shandelman
18:27.10Lower Merion
48.12John Li
18:27.40Upper Darby Senior
49.10Syed Shah
18:29.10Upper Darby Senior
50.11Dan McTeague
18:31.30 SRSpringfield (Delco)
51.9Zack Forney
18:32.80Ridley
52.11Alex Koch
18:36.40Lower Merion
53.11Henry Shankweiler
18:38.00 SRStrath Haven
54.11Jack Armand
18:41.50Garnet Valley
55.12Darron Goldman
18:41.90Upper Darby Senior
56.11Hunter Miller
18:43.60Garnet Valley
57.12Hunter Small
18:46.90 SRGarnet Valley
58.10Jack Traynor
18:48.20Ridley
59.12Shreyash Parmar
18:51.80Radnor
60.10Dama Doumbia
18:58.70 SRUpper Darby Senior
61.12Andrew Moore
19:01.60 SRMarple Newtown
62.12Jamie Webb
19:07.90 SRRadnor
63.10Paul Gartman
19:14.60Garnet Valley
64.11Sam Coursen
19:19.10 SRLower Merion
65.11Caleb Van Deusen
19:20.30Marple Newtown
66.10Jimmy Schneider
19:20.90Springfield (Delco)
67.12Andre Kelly
19:21.50Radnor
68.10Christian Dath
19:27.50Ridley
69.10Kyle Berardi
19:34.50Garnet Valley
70.10Cal Armstrong
19:46.50Radnor
71.10Sean Scandle
19:50.00 SRRidley
72.10Joseph Cardie
19:52.30Springfield (Delco)
73.10Ryan Dinyon
19:54.20 SRRidley
74.12Brendan Armani
19:54.90Garnet Valley
75.11Joe Callahan
20:09.90Ridley
76.9Dylan Falkowski
20:14.10 SRRidley
77.12Brett Schreiber
20:15.20Radnor
78.10Michael Bonacquisti
20:22.00 PRSpringfield (Delco)
79.12David Barr
20:22.80 PRSpringfield (Delco)
80.10Derek Dervishian
20:32.60Marple Newtown
81.10Josh Van Deusen
21:06.50 SRMarple Newtown
82.10Liem Ross
21:22.60Marple Newtown
83.11Connor Keating
21:48.60 SRMarple Newtown
84.10Angelo Cavallero
23:35.00 SRMarple Newtown
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Conestoga19
2.Harriton70
3.Haverford Twp.79
4.Strath Haven99
5.Penncrest109
6.Lower Merion165
7.Upper Darby Senior219
8.Garnet Valley252
9.Ridley308
10.Radnor313
11.Springfield (Delco)330
 
1.12William Sharpe
17:46.10Conestoga
2.12Sam Payne
17:47.40Harriton
3.11Mack Morgan
17:48.20Conestoga
4.11Michael Kling
17:58.70Conestoga
5.12Tyler Wisniewski
18:00.10 PRConestoga
6.10Aiden Lake
18:00.40Conestoga
7.9Justin Malley
18:05.40Strath Haven
8.11Andrew Woodman
18:07.70 SRHaverford Twp.
9.11Timmy McCarthy
18:09.00 SRConestoga
10.12Soham Kamat
18:21.50 PRPenncrest
11.10Andrew Pizzirusso
18:22.60 SRStrath Haven
12.12Reed Kimzey
18:28.90Harriton
13.11Andrew Grimes
18:29.50Harriton
14.9Derek Goss
18:34.10 SRHarriton
15.12Liam Derbyshire
18:43.70 PRHaverford Twp.
16.12Matthew Farrell
18:44.30Conestoga
17.11Joe Bergen
18:45.50Haverford Twp.
18.9Kevin Ryle
18:45.70 PRConestoga
19.11Justin Rosenberg
18:47.00 PRPenncrest
20.12Dan Bodine
18:48.10Haverford Twp.
21.10Steve Szathmary
18:50.30 PRHaverford Twp.
22.10Ethan VanMetre
18:50.50 PRStrath Haven
23.9Christopher Schmucki
18:50.60 SRStrath Haven
24.12Ben Simonson
18:53.20 SRHaverford Twp.
25.10Josh Adams
18:55.40 SRHaverford Twp.
26.10Teddy Neckowicz
18:56.20 SRLower Merion
27.12Schafer Hudson-Ortyn
18:56.20 PRPenncrest
28.11Stephen Clair
18:56.80 SRPenncrest
29.11Owen Patane
18:57.90 SRPenncrest
30.9Shane Smolenski
18:58.80 SRHarriton
31.12Jared Smith
19:00.90 SRHaverford Twp.
32.11James Teal
19:02.20 PRPenncrest
33.11Ryan McAvoy
19:02.70 SRPenncrest
34.10Davis Burton
19:03.20 PRHarriton
35.10Julius Neubig
19:03.70 SRConestoga
36.11Ryan Kim
19:07.80 PRLower Merion
37.11Danny Brown
19:10.10 SRHaverford Twp.
38.10Joshua Stead
19:10.80Conestoga
39.9Billy Angelina
19:13.30 SRPenncrest
40.11Jonathan Adams
19:14.40 PRLower Merion
41.9Justin Senackerib
19:15.50 SRPenncrest
42.10Ebenezer Akande
19:17.60 SRUpper Darby Senior
43.11Matt Taddeo
19:18.20 SRHaverford Twp.
44.10Patrick Bem
19:21.30 PRConestoga
45.10Caleb O'Brien
19:21.80 PRHaverford Twp.
46.11Eric Heckler
19:24.00 PRHaverford Twp.
47.11Alex Barnett
19:24.70 PRLower Merion
48.10Richard Xu
19:28.60Conestoga
49.10Matt Phillips
19:29.30Haverford Twp.
50.12Omar Gloistein
19:33.30 PRPenncrest
51.10David Vonderheide
19:35.50 SRLower Merion
52.9Evan Chen
19:35.90 SRStrath Haven
53.12Torben Spring
19:36.20 PRStrath Haven
54.10Henry Dyer
19:36.90 PRLower Merion
55.10Simeranjit Shihmar
19:37.00 SRUpper Darby Senior
56.9Ben Scheiner
19:37.20 SRHarriton
57.11Sean Cavanaugh
19:37.70 SRGarnet Valley
58.12Jeremy Tuttle
19:39.50 SRLower Merion
59.9Collin Pettit
19:40.60 PRHaverford Twp.
60.11Mitch Adler
19:40.90Conestoga
61.9Avery Shandelman
19:44.50 SRLower Merion
62.9Andrew Stief
19:45.10 PRStrath Haven
63.11Anders Backstrom
19:45.80Conestoga
64.9Freddy Farah
19:46.10 SRLower Merion
65.11Evens Mercure
19:46.70Upper Darby Senior
66.12Shuai Dong
19:47.20 PRGarnet Valley
67.12Tommy Tran
19:47.40Upper Darby Senior
68.12Matthew Stewart
19:47.90 PRStrath Haven
69.12Liam Caplan
19:48.40 PRLower Merion
70.11Corey Teller
19:49.80 SRStrath Haven
71.10Barrett Noone
19:50.30 SRLower Merion
72.11Brendon Hong
19:55.30Upper Darby Senior
73.10Tim Huynh
19:55.60 SRUpper Darby Senior
74.10Nick Petrella
19:58.00 PRGarnet Valley
75.10Ben Bodine
20:00.20 PRHaverford Twp.
76.11Noah Frantz
20:01.10 SRStrath Haven
77.12Matt Caton
20:02.30 SRLower Merion
78.12Zay Smolar
20:02.80 PRLower Merion
79.11Michael Depetris
20:04.60Harriton
80.9Ben Schatz
20:05.60Lower Merion
81.10Ryan Morgan
20:06.30Penncrest
82.11Charles Huemmler
20:07.90 SRStrath Haven
83.12Sennen Healy
20:08.50 PRGarnet Valley
84.11Michael McGillis
20:09.40Conestoga
85.11Sam Mutz
20:10.20 PRStrath Haven
86.11Melvin Kanjirathun...
20:11.00 SRSpringfield (Delco)
87.10Connor McGaffin
20:12.90 PRStrath Haven
88.12Jake Beardsley
20:13.50 SRLower Merion
89.9Ethan Hodges
20:14.00 SRStrath Haven
90.12Nicol Drubay
20:14.70 PRStrath Haven
91.12Nathan Yee
20:16.40 SRHarriton
92.12Nick McNamera
20:17.20 SRConestoga
93.10Jeremy Drubay
20:18.10 SRStrath Haven
94.12Michael Wang
20:18.50 PRRadnor
95.9Kenneth Turner
20:19.00 SRUpper Darby Senior
96.11Chris Haines
20:20.60 SRRidley
97.10Colin Brennan
20:21.60 PRStrath Haven
98.12James Hiebert
20:22.70 SRHaverford Twp.
99.9Jack Bell
20:22.90 SRRadnor
100.12Colin Tyson
20:24.40 PRPenncrest
101.10Bubby Subak
20:24.40 SRRadnor
102.11Maximilian Howarth
20:24.80 PRConestoga
103.10Ian Wade
20:25.50 SRPenncrest
104.11Kevin Pealer
20:26.00Conestoga
105.12Colin Mooney
20:26.60 SRStrath Haven
106.10Jacob Doss
20:27.40 PRHaverford Twp.
107.12Garrett Louth
20:28.40 PRPenncrest
108.11Jesse Siebert
20:29.50 PRLower Merion
109.10Kevin Aspesi
20:32.30 PRLower Merion
110.10Josh Ren
20:32.90 SRLower Merion
111.12Jonathan Pham
20:34.40 SRLower Merion
112.9Doug Gardener
20:35.40 SRGarnet Valley
113.9Dean DeRosa
20:36.00 SRStrath Haven
114.11Brendan Powell
20:36.80Conestoga
115.12John Gray
20:36.90 PRGarnet Valley
116.11Jake Falkowski
20:37.30 PRRidley
117.11Mike Dolan
20:37.70 SRRidley
118.10Marcel Gallard
20:38.30 SRStrath Haven
119.12Robbie McLaughlin
20:38.50 PRPenncrest
120.9Asher Johnson
20:39.30 PRHarriton
121.10Mason Koch
20:40.70 PRGarnet Valley
122.12Jacob Horneman
20:44.40 PRPenncrest
123.12Nolan Hiehle
20:48.20 PRStrath Haven
124.11Luke Mottola
20:52.90 PRHaverford Twp.
125.10Tyler Morin
20:54.40 SRRidley
126.12Ty Troped
20:58.10 PRLower Merion
127.9Marcus Troy
20:58.30 SRPenncrest
128.12Samin Prodhania
20:58.40 PRUpper Darby Senior
129.9John Swartzentruber
20:59.50 PRStrath Haven
130.11Julian Bernhardt
21:00.70Harriton
131.12Thurston Lu
21:04.50 SRUpper Darby Senior
132.10Ben Hewitt
21:07.90 PRHarriton
133.12Mario Mousoupetros
21:10.20 PRRidley
134.11Duncan Ellis
21:10.40Conestoga
135.11Yang Tu
21:12.30 PRConestoga
136.12Christopher Csop
21:13.50 SRStrath Haven
137.10Jack Narbus
21:13.70 SRPenncrest
138.9Alec D'Angelo
21:20.10 SRStrath Haven
139.12Austin Hsin
21:20.80 PRStrath Haven
140.10David Mei
21:21.60 PRLower Merion
141.11Sam Haut
21:22.60 PRLower Merion
142.10Bryce Talley
21:23.70 SRGarnet Valley
143.9Tim Olsen
21:25.20 PRSpringfield (Delco)
144.10Steve Scheidly
21:25.70 PRRidley
145.9Louis Tursi
21:26.30 PRMarple Newtown
146.11Liam Ruby
21:28.30Conestoga
147.9Non Pham
21:29.90 PRUpper Darby Senior
148.10Jake Mayer
21:33.70 PRRidley
149.10Timothy Reeves
21:35.60 PRStrath Haven
150.9Jarnail Dhillion
21:36.90Upper Darby Senior
151.10Ryan Petula
21:38.90 SRStrath Haven
152.9Joe Colavito
21:39.90 SRGarnet Valley
153.11Daniel Walsh
21:40.70 PRHaverford Twp.
154.9Skye Bonsall-Shepard
21:42.30 PRPenncrest
155.10Parker Adams
21:42.70 SRHaverford Twp.
156.12Pat Speakman
21:43.70 PRRidley
157.11Jake Waldman
21:44.30 SRUpper Darby Senior
158.9Chase Mendell
21:46.10 SRStrath Haven
159.11Jack Frantz
21:48.20Conestoga
160.11George Kyriazis
21:49.80 PRStrath Haven
161.9George Wolffe
21:53.10 SRHaverford Twp.
162.10Josh Bartosik
21:54.40 SRGarnet Valley
163.10Matthew Kenney
21:54.90 PRStrath Haven
164.10Ryan Sheehan
22:00.00 PRStrath Haven
165.9Will Stange
22:05.40 PRLower Merion
166.11Riley Wingerd
22:05.80Conestoga
167.9Jack Mendelsohn
22:11.00 PRHarriton
168.11Ache Hall
22:11.90 PRSpringfield (Delco)
169.9Michael Chang
22:12.40 SRLower Merion
170.9Anthony Viggiano
22:13.40 PRStrath Haven
171.10Alex Hong
22:17.90 PRHaverford Twp.
172.12Christopher Cooke
22:18.40 PRStrath Haven
173.9Nicky Motolla
22:20.60 SRHaverford Twp.
174.11Xinke Chen
22:33.10Harriton
175.11John Betson
22:35.00 PRRidley
176.12Ryan Marabella
22:38.30Haverford Twp.
177.12Rafe Haber
22:43.00Harriton
178.11Ryan DeStefano
22:44.70 SRSpringfield (Delco)
179.10Aidan Cole
22:45.50 PRStrath Haven
180.9Eli Goldstein
22:45.60 PRLower Merion
181.9Steve Eckman
22:47.20 SRRidley
182.9Paul Lewis
22:48.30 SRLower Merion
183.12Kyle Wadell
23:08.00 SRRadnor
184.9Nick Meloni
23:08.20 SRSpringfield (Delco)
185.11Noah Arnold
23:10.10 SRStrath Haven
186.9Jacob Harris
23:20.40 SRHarriton
187.12Bryant Hartsfield
23:22.30 PRRadnor
188.11Alex Greene
23:23.10 PRHaverford Twp.
189.10Matt McAndrews
23:25.40 PRStrath Haven
190.10Ryan Keating
23:29.50 SRMarple Newtown
191.12Nick Greene
23:31.40 PRHaverford Twp.
192.11Benjamin Morbeck
23:34.40 SRStrath Haven
193.9Kyle Nerz
23:36.50 PRStrath Haven
194.10Samuel Alderson
23:38.90Haverford Twp.
195.11John Kusner
23:47.40 SRRidley
196.9Paris Carmichael
23:49.30 SRStrath Haven
197.10Roman Nikonov
23:52.10 PRStrath Haven
198.9Steven Leone
23:53.40 PRSpringfield (Delco)
199.9Victor Hua
24:00.60 PRUpper Darby Senior
200.9Liam McGlaughan
24:07.80 SRConestoga
201.11Kyle Lord
24:08.40 PRRidley
202.10Devin VanGorden
24:08.80 PRStrath Haven
203.12Daniel Olivieri
24:09.20 PRHarriton
204.11Tim Horan
24:11.10 SRSpringfield (Delco)
205.11Ben Mutz
24:17.80 SRStrath Haven
206.9Chris Brown
24:19.10 PRHaverford Twp.
207.11Kyle Hallman
24:20.80 PRConestoga
208.9Alex Helfinstine
24:28.10 PRLower Merion
209.11Alex Koszowski
24:29.00 SRStrath Haven
210.12Max Kellar
24:30.30 PRLower Merion
211.11Thor Perrin
24:37.80 SRConestoga
212.9Joe Hare
24:40.20 PRMarple Newtown
213.11Noah Pallmeyer
24:43.20 PRStrath Haven
214.11Charles Lu
24:44.40 SRGarnet Valley
215.12Colin Buck
24:45.30 SRConestoga
216.11Tyler Schonrock
24:49.80 PRHarriton
217.9Matthew Whelpley
25:00.90 SRStrath Haven
218.11Connor Sur
25:12.40Conestoga
219.12M Neor-chowdhrey
25:29.10 PRUpper Darby Senior
220.11Sabir Ahmed
25:30.00 PRStrath Haven
221.11Bobby Jordan
25:43.30 PRRadnor
222.10Dan Rostovtsev
25:54.00 SRStrath Haven
223.9John Kirchgasser
26:00.50 SRPenncrest
224.9Patrick Gaughan
26:02.80 PRStrath Haven
225.9Daniel Quagliariello
26:13.70 SRPenncrest
226.9Jonathon Forte
26:28.40 PRRadnor
227.12Felix Zheng
26:39.70 PRStrath Haven
228.9Aidan Wilds
26:43.10 SRHaverford Twp.
229.10Vincent Tchiong
26:45.50 SRUpper Darby Senior
230.12Kaiwen (Kevin) Wang
27:08.10 PRStrath Haven
231.11Zach Parrish
27:45.70 SRRadnor
232.12Darius Fekri
28:32.80 SRStrath Haven
233.11Pranav Pillai
28:45.70Harriton
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Conestoga50
2.Strath Haven55
3.Harriton71
4.Upper Darby Senior146
5.Garnet Valley153
6.Lower Merion155
7.Haverford Twp.168
8.Ridley184
9.Penncrest209
10.Radnor275
11.Marple Newtown298
12.Springfield (Delco)357
 
1.11Maia Mesyngier
19:11.20 SRStrath Haven
2.11Annamarie Shultz
19:12.40 SRConestoga
3.12Claire Wolters
19:17.70Strath Haven
4.11Johanna Nasman
19:20.10Conestoga
5.10Tasha Greene
19:31.90Harriton
6.10Isabel Cardi
19:47.20Strath Haven
7.12Maura Henderson
19:59.00Harriton
8.12Amanda Kodis
20:01.20Garnet Valley
9.10Dootleen Joseph
20:17.70Upper Darby Senior
10.11Rose Duffy
20:20.70Conestoga
11.12Quinn Harrigan
20:23.10Lower Merion
12.12Jane Henderson
20:25.80Harriton
13.11Diana Dunn
20:27.00Penncrest
14.12Marissa Donohue
20:31.90 PRHaverford Twp.
15.9Dominique Shultz
20:34.00Conestoga
16.9Jamie Green
20:34.50Ridley
17.12Ashley Thompson
20:39.50 PRUpper Darby Senior
18.12Skyler Berardi
20:40.30Garnet Valley
19.12Amanda Campbell
20:42.50Conestoga
20.11Ali Zamsky
20:45.20Harriton
21.12Laura Zhang
20:45.90Conestoga
22.11Naima Okami
20:50.00Strath Haven
23.11Jen Rowan
20:56.10Strath Haven
24.11Lila Holmes
20:58.50 SRConestoga
25.11Olivia Cooper
20:59.10 SRRadnor
26.10Cecily Rosenbaum
21:03.80Lower Merion
27.11Kyleen Considine
21:08.00Harriton
28.12Laney O'Shea
21:11.20Harriton
29.12Tina Lee
21:15.80Upper Darby Senior
30.12Kate Clark
21:20.30Harriton
31.11Kelly McGeehan
21:24.80 SRRidley
32.12Mary Kate Lindner
21:27.90Haverford Twp.
33.10Paige Jacobs
21:34.00Penncrest
34.11Julia Hellman
21:35.10Garnet Valley
35.11Katrina Ocampo
21:35.20Lower Merion
36.12Corinne Huston
21:40.80Marple Newtown
37.12Daisy Diamond
21:43.80Lower Merion
38.11Sara Curran
21:45.40Haverford Twp.
39.11Jasmine Cisco
21:48.80 SRUpper Darby Senior
40.9Fiona LaBrake
21:50.50Haverford Twp.
41.10Summer Martin
21:52.40Strath Haven
42.12Brianna Wallen
21:56.30 SRRidley
43.12Frankie Jordan
22:01.00Garnet Valley
44.10Meghan O'Reilly
22:04.20Haverford Twp.
45.11Ruby Fries
22:04.80 PRHaverford Twp.
46.11Leslie Gladstone
22:04.80Lower Merion
47.11Julianna Green
22:08.50Ridley
48.11Jess Higgins
22:13.40Ridley
49.12Lisa Gardner
22:21.30Lower Merion
50.12Caroline Puts
22:27.70Garnet Valley
51.12Katie Rutkowski
22:28.10Strath Haven
52.12Amanda Tang
22:36.60Upper Darby Senior
53.12Rachel Muetterties
22:40.60Penncrest
54.11Corinne Mulhearn
22:43.20Penncrest
55.10Meg Packer
22:43.90Radnor
56.11Christina Bewley
22:45.80Penncrest
57.10Aileen Manion
22:48.60Radnor
58.10Savannah Hake
22:49.80Garnet Valley
59.11Ellie Stanley
23:05.40Marple Newtown
60.10Amalia Robinson
23:09.30Ridley
61.12Clarice Koheler
23:25.50Garnet Valley
62.11Awa Traore
23:26.00Upper Darby Senior
63.12Sam Tammaccio
23:41.10 PRSpringfield (Delco)
64.10Rebecca Grayum
23:51.20Haverford Twp.
65.10Lauren Holt
24:00.90Marple Newtown
66.12Diana Myers
24:16.20Marple Newtown
67.9Addie Cairns
24:17.40Radnor
68.10Sheila Malone
24:17.70Penncrest
69.12Emily Cardie
24:35.90Springfield (Delco)
70.12Kiera Meighan
24:40.80 SRSpringfield (Delco)
71.9Carolyn Ditrolio
24:49.30 PRRadnor
72.11Jona Lieberman
24:56.80 SRMarple Newtown
73.11Hannah Hartner
25:08.80 SRMarple Newtown
74.9Emma James
25:11.70Radnor
75.9Gianna Mazza
25:59.50Upper Darby Senior
76.9Gianna Serafino
27:32.30 PRMarple Newtown
77.10Nicole Noce
27:33.40 SRSpringfield (Delco)
78.9Haley Joachim
28:35.60Springfield (Delco)
79.12Darlene Kenney
28:58.60Springfield (Delco)
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Conestoga20
2.Strath Haven56
3.Lower Merion90
4.Haverford Twp.97
5.Harriton107
6.Upper Darby Senior208
7.Garnet Valley226
8.Ridley238
9.Radnor250
 
1.9Kate Concannon
21:09.9Conestoga
2.10Courtney Sellig
21:11.7 SRConestoga
3.-Sarah Woods
21:27.4 PRConestoga
4.11Celeste Leon
21:36.4Conestoga
5.-Chloe Brennan
21:39.3 PRStrath Haven
6.9Teagan Kirby
21:41.4 SRStrath Haven
7.11Maeve Katcavage
21:44.6 SRHaverford Twp.
8.10Isabel Nonemaker
21:54.2 SRStrath Haven
9.11Margaret Urheim
21:54.7Lower Merion
10.12Grace Smith-Tucker
21:55.3 PRConestoga
11.10Samantha Feingold
21:56.0 PRHarriton
12.10Paige Ottaviano
22:08.2 SRHaverford Twp.
13.10Nina Bernick
22:11.9Conestoga
14.10Kelly Jiang
22:13.6 PRConestoga
15.10Claudia Conrad
22:18.7 SRHarriton
16.11Lily Zekavat
22:19.2Lower Merion
17.10Meghan Quon
22:20.8 SRStrath Haven
18.-Viktoriia Shevchenko
22:24.5 PRLower Merion
19.9Sarah Derbyshire
22:41.8Haverford Twp.
20.10Katherine Riggs
22:45.5Conestoga
21.10Maurissa Ogunde
22:48.3 SRStrath Haven
22.10Cloe Evans-Wajcer
22:53.9 PRStrath Haven
23.11Marie Payne
22:55.9Lower Merion
24.11Emma Frick
23:04.2 PRStrath Haven
25.10Catie Kauffman
23:05.0 SRHarriton
26.10Nina Kochanowicz
23:06.7Lower Merion
27.12Lindsay Richter
23:09.7Conestoga
28.11Liza Babin
23:12.0 PRStrath Haven
29.10Roxanna Pasquier
23:15.1Lower Merion
30.9Devin McClain
23:21.5 PRHarriton
31.10Skyler Spencer
23:24.4 PRHaverford Twp.
32.-Charlotte Brake
23:26.2 PRStrath Haven
33.9Samantha Ellers
23:29.6 PRLower Merion
34.-Kelly Johnson
23:31.7 PRConestoga
35.12Katie Lyons
23:32.1 SRStrath Haven
36.12Lauren Mendelsohn
23:34.5Harriton
37.12Jenna Tancredi
23:35.4Haverford Twp.
38.11Maria Zhdankina
23:36.1Lower Merion
39.9Olivia Lisowski
23:40.2 SRHaverford Twp.
40.-Laurel Yaros
23:41.5 PRLower Merion
41.-Caitlin O'neill
23:41.9 PRLower Merion
42.12Angela Smith
23:42.6Conestoga
43.9Anna Bernicker
23:44.0 PRHarriton
44.9Wilbertrice Boduo
23:44.1 SRUpper Darby Senior
45.9Annick Cachon
23:44.8 SRLower Merion
46.-Ellen Kruse
23:45.3 PRStrath Haven
47.-Rachel Carp
23:46.4 PRStrath Haven
48.11Laura Nellis
23:47.8 PRPenncrest
49.10Natalie Woodman
23:49.0 PRHaverford Twp.
50.12Melinda Rossi
23:51.3 SRStrath Haven
51.9Georgette Avrigian
23:52.0 PRHaverford Twp.
52.9Sharon Baranov
23:53.3Lower Merion
53.11Sarah Keefe
23:54.6 SRHarriton
54.9Sarah Volz
23:55.2 SRStrath Haven
55.10Addie Heifetz
23:55.4Harriton
56.10Sarah Tickner
23:55.4Conestoga
57.12Beth Rutter
23:57.1 PRRidley
58.11Mei Smyers
23:58.9 SRGarnet Valley
59.-Annabelle Lint
24:01.0 PRHaverford Twp.
60.9Jackie Scandle
24:02.5 SRRidley
61.10Maggie Goldberg
24:06.3 PRConestoga
62.9Joyslin Bushman
24:09.8 PRStrath Haven
63.10Anna Jones
24:13.6 PRHaverford Twp.
64.12Katie Campbell
24:15.0 SRPenncrest
65.9Annabelle Van Rawley
24:15.3 SRLower Merion
66.10Katrina Bernaus
24:17.0 SRStrath Haven
67.12Isabel Hunsberger
24:18.4 PRGarnet Valley
68.11Ishya Verna
24:19.4 PRHarriton
69.-Maeve Hiehle
24:19.4 PRStrath Haven
70.11Leanne McGroary
24:20.7 SRHaverford Twp.
71.12Julia Bell
24:24.3Lower Merion
72.9Isabella Delsignore
24:27.5 SRHaverford Twp.
73.10Stephanie Ho
24:28.9 PRUpper Darby Senior
74.10Blya Krouba
24:31.9 SRUpper Darby Senior
75.11Monica Heitzer
24:32.0 PRGarnet Valley
76.10Zoe Peeleman
24:33.3 PRStrath Haven
77.12Erica O'connor
24:34.5 SRStrath Haven
78.9Ella Schmidt
24:38.5 SRStrath Haven
79.9Hazel Puchalsky
24:39.0 SRStrath Haven
80.12Shumeng Yang
24:39.2Conestoga
81.10Merlin Kochunilothil
24:40.2Upper Darby Senior
82.11Olivia Tevis
24:52.8Harriton
83.-Noy Segal
24:57.2 PRLower Merion
84.-Katie Wenger
25:01.8 PRStrath Haven
85.12Lauren Furey
25:05.1Radnor
86.9Lainey Solomon
25:06.8 SRHarriton
87.10Kate Lenhard
25:07.7 PRRadnor
88.9Alycia White
25:08.9 SRUpper Darby Senior
89.10Alexandra Hummel
25:09.2Lower Merion
90.11Mia Borger
25:10.0 SRConestoga
91.11Maddie Herman
25:10.5 PRConestoga
92.9Leah Cohen
25:11.4 SRStrath Haven
93.12Alex Hall
25:11.7 PRPenncrest
94.12Melissa Riley
25:12.4 SRUpper Darby Senior
95.11Eden Harris
25:13.0 PRHarriton
96.-Grace Constogle
25:15.5 PRRadnor
97.10Taylor Gray
25:20.9Conestoga
98.9Jamie Green
25:26.0Ridley
99.12Michaela Rhile
25:27.4 PRPenncrest
100.12Ally Kiely
25:27.6 SRConestoga
101.9Martayja Hill
25:28.8 SRUpper Darby Senior
102.9Lara Waldt
25:29.1 SRStrath Haven
103.9Christina Holgado
25:31.1Lower Merion
104.11Rachel Posener
25:33.0Lower Merion
105.9Gabbie Kupiec
25:35.0 SRGarnet Valley
106.10Emily Robinson
25:35.7 SRGarnet Valley
107.12Lia Cheng
25:37.2 SRStrath Haven
108.12Jackie Whelpley
25:37.2 SRStrath Haven
109.-Mary Zeigler
25:37.2 SRStrath Haven
110.-Maria Shiba
25:41.7 PRStrath Haven
111.10Lara Kerber
25:47.6 SRRadnor
112.10Laura Madonna
25:48.5 SRHaverford Twp.
113.10Kendra O'Conner
25:48.6 PRHaverford Twp.
114.12Rohanna Foote
25:51.8 PRHarriton
115.12Erin Dinyon
25:51.8 PRRidley
116.9Bethany Eldridge
25:54.9Lower Merion
117.10Ellen Sophocles
25:55.7 SRStrath Haven
118.-Olivia Laxton
25:58.5 PRStrath Haven
119.9Devon Drabick
26:03.5 SRLower Merion
120.9Grace Tomlinson
26:10.1 SRLower Merion
121.-Cecilia Katcavage
26:12.5 PRHaverford Twp.
122.12Nikki Diacik
26:14.1 SRLower Merion
123.10Carly Soll
26:18.3 PRHarriton
124.-Laurel Vincent
26:21.9 PRStrath Haven
125.12Dana Good
26:23.3 PRConestoga
126.10Camryn Morris
26:23.9 SRHaverford Twp.
127.-Allaire Manmeniskis
26:25.6 PRRadnor
128.-Liz Hang
26:32.7 PRUpper Darby Senior
129.9Noelle Perri
26:33.5Lower Merion
130.12Danielle Garr
26:34.4 SRRidley
131.12Alexis Duck
26:39.6 PRUpper Darby Senior
132.-Conan Beckley-Gray
26:44.5 PRStrath Haven
133.9Francesca Hourican
26:45.3 PRGarnet Valley
134.-Ella Spencer
26:46.5 PRHaverford Twp.
135.-Greg Kotchick
26:48.6 PRStrath Haven
136.11Bridget Murray
26:52.3Conestoga
137.12Lindsay Frumer
27:00.8 SRRadnor
138.10Anna Daley-Gibson
27:28.9 SRHarriton
139.9Kiana Yubitani
27:40.3 PRLower Merion
140.-Kerren Matthews
27:41.7 PRLower Merion
141.11Angel Andrews
27:58.6 PRUpper Darby Senior
142.10Alexandra Branscome
28:06.2 SRHarriton
143.9Narin Park
28:07.2Lower Merion
144.-Cara Stratton
28:09.4 PRHaverford Twp.
145.-Danielle Berman
28:09.6 PRStrath Haven
146.12Claire Hollyer
28:14.3 SRStrath Haven
147.9Tara Clifton
28:17.1 PRStrath Haven
148.11Nina Gambacorta
28:31.5 PRGarnet Valley
149.-Sarah Spaulding
28:38.1 PRStrath Haven
150.9Camille Haines
28:42.2 SRLower Merion
151.12Esther Maffett
28:50.4 SRHaverford Twp.
152.10Abigail Dorley
28:53.0 SRHaverford Twp.
153.-Senah Guynes
29:02.1 PRHaverford Twp.
154.11Hannah Kohute
29:04.0 PRStrath Haven
155.10Abby Lombard
29:12.5 PRStrath Haven
156.12Caroline Bereznak
29:17.4 SRRadnor
157.11Zainab Hadjai
29:19.9 SRUpper Darby Senior
158.11Arielle Liu
29:20.5 PRStrath Haven
159.11Lucy Ashton
29:22.7 PRUpper Darby Senior
160.-Carly Dicker
29:30.3 PRStrath Haven
161.9Rachael Hunter
29:30.3 SRStrath Haven
162.9Mary Weatherbee
29:47.4Lower Merion
163.10Kate Ryan
29:48.9 SRHaverford Twp.
164.-Miranda Ribeiro-Ve...
29:49.9 PRLower Merion
165.-Victoria Tierno
29:51.4 PRStrath Haven
166.-Maddie Dienna
30:00.2 PRSpringfield (Delco)
167.11Victoria Campbell
30:20.3 PRHaverford Twp.
168.12Eden Hailu
30:33.3 PRUpper Darby Senior
169.11Kayleigh Doogan
30:53.4 SRHaverford Twp.
170.11Allison Geiger
31:08.9Haverford Twp.
171.12Madison Martin
31:11.3 SRStrath Haven
172.-Katie Kuzemka
31:24.8 PRStrath Haven
173.-Julia Forbes
32:23.4 PRStrath Haven
174.9Emily Callis
32:32.1 PRConestoga
175.11Meghan McGinn
33:03.1 SRSpringfield (Delco)
176.-Cobi Morris
34:08.7 PRHaverford Twp.
177.-Lena Anderson
35:11.4 PRLower Merion
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options