Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Scotch Pines Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races

Scotch Pines Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

Individual State Qualifiers: Top 15 girls, Top 17 boys

 

Team Scores

 

Varsity Girls:

1. New Plymouth52

2. Greenleaf 56

3. Melba 64

4. Nampa Christian 82

5. Parma 84

 

Varsity Boys:

1. Melba 54

2. New Plymouth 60

3. Liberty Charter 73

4. Nampa Christian 89

5. Parma 91

6. Greenleaf 119

 

 

How to contact us: Anne Moscrip 208-278-0171 anne@truckstop.com cell phone 801-674-5362

New Plymouth High School: 278-5311

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Derek Linford
18:41Liberty Charter
2.9Landen Kelly
18:53Greenleaf Friends
3.10Crispin Valdez
19:04New Plymouth
4.12Brennan Leavitt
19:10Melba
5.11Coben Hoch
19:22New Plymouth
6.9Bryan Leon
19:23Melba
7.11Connor White
19:24New Plymouth
8.11Jordan Jensen
19:29Liberty Charter
9.11Michael Claar
19:45Nampa Christian
10.10Layne Johnson
19:54Parma
11.9Taylor Leavitt
20:00Melba
12.12Gabe Knickerbocker
20:03Parma
13.9Grant Moore
20:05Nampa Christian
14.12Michael Carter
20:10Nampa Christian
15.11Ty Johnson
20:10Melba
16.12Martin Loya
20:19Parma
17.10Cole Bullard
20:28Victory Charter
18.11Fabian Ortiz
20:29Liberty Charter
19.12Ryan Brown
20:30Melba
20.9Nathan Pool
20:44Greenleaf Friends
21.12Neal Karremans
20:49Liberty Charter
22.9Josh Kelly
20:53Greenleaf Friends
23.11Jason Bellegante
21:13New Plymouth
24.10Jace Skyles
21:20Cole Valley Christian
25.11Daniel Nishizaki
21:21New Plymouth
26.11Dylan Hainsworth
21:28Parma
27.10Cir Isaac Cooper
21:32Nampa Christian
28.12Nolan Kerby
21:45New Plymouth
29.12Patrick Asay
21:47Liberty Charter
30.9Nick Russell
21:52Nampa Christian
31.10Samuel Knickerbocker
22:01Parma
32.10Wilson Ashton
22:01Liberty Charter
33.10Kyle Durbin
22:09Nampa Christian
34.11Daniel Kraemer
22:26Liberty Charter
35.9Steve Ramirez
22:28Melba
36.9Kirk Rohrbacher
22:32Parma
37.12Jonathan Lewellyn
22:32Nampa Christian
38.12Chris Stipa
22:37Idaho City
39.11Eric Russell
22:55Cole Valley Christian
40.12Josh Austin
23:00New Plymouth
41.11Casey Carte
23:05Idaho City
42.12Andy Bol
23:08Rimrock
43.11Matt Condie
23:16Parma
44.9Ryan Justus
23:56Greenleaf Friends
45.11Jon-Michael Fisk
24:20Greenleaf Friends
46.9Joey Nebeker
24:31Melba
47.9Ron Ling
25:25Idaho City
48.9Alex Campbell
28:36Victory Charter
49.10Jake Blow
29:38Idaho City
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Ben Byers
21:41New Plymouth
2.9Mark Kennedy
22:14Melba
3.11Eldon McInelly
22:28New Plymouth
4.9Sam Read
22:30Nampa Christian
5.9Jace Laub
23:02Parma
6.9Garth Cline
23:15New Plymouth
7.11Mathew Chastain
23:32Parma
8.11Nathan Nielsen
23:49Parma
9.9Jordan Bingham
24:14Parma
10.9Carson White
24:33New Plymouth
11.12Keith Condie
25:06Parma
12.9Jacob Miller
25:19Nampa Christian
13.10James Ihli
25:35Nampa Christian
14.9Justin Gulleff
25:46New Plymouth
15.11Travis Chase
26:01New Plymouth
16.10Nick Bullock
26:19Nampa Christian
17.9Jake Cleverley
27:11New Plymouth
18.9Spencer Zeyer
27:34Melba
19.9Anthony Graham
28:54New Plymouth
20.10Skyler Mayer
29:13New Plymouth
21.11Andy Taylor
30:25New Plymouth
22.9Michael Braun
35:13Cole Valley Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Natalie Evans
20:51MarsingGreat Race!
2.12Amy Watkins
21:22Melba
3.10Kendra Graber
21:54Greenleaf Friends
4.9Jolene Svedin
22:51Melba
5.12Kamiah Stephens
22:54Greenleaf Friends
6.10Melissa Rohwer
23:32Nampa Christian
7.12Brandie Bellegante
23:40New Plymouth
8.12Tammy Parker
23:46Greenleaf Friends
9.10Keesha Brown
23:50Cole Valley Christian
10.11Stephanie Shaver
24:09New Plymouth
11.9Cassandra Killion
24:31New Plymouth
12.10Ashlie Renfro
24:36Parma
13.11Sondra Forsberg
24:38New Plymouth
14.10Liz Barber
24:40Melba
15.10Tawny Taylor
25:06Nampa Christian
16.9Alissa Weatherford
25:24Nampa Christian
17.11Missy Jenkins
25:32Liberty Charter
18.10Brandi Parker
25:34Greenleaf Friends
19.10Karissa Spencer
25:47Parma
20.12Laura Barbour
25:50Parma
21.11Amy Baxter
26:06New Plymouth
22.9Emily Howe
26:08New Plymouth
23.12Jenette Noe
26:28Parma
24.11Marijke Hulbert
26:37Parma
25.11LaWren Stokes
27:35New Plymouth
26.11Arika Anderson
27:36Melba
27.12Julia Walsh
28:04Nampa Christian
28.10Megan Bradshaw
28:12Melba
29.10Jessica Higer
28:12Nampa Christian
30.11Kimberly Thompson
28:35Parma
31.11Ida Ahlfors
28:54Rimrock
32.9Melynda Lujan
29:17Greenleaf Friends
33.11Amelia Rohwer
29:32Nampa Christian
34.10Melanie Loya
30:01Parma
35.12Stephanie Leavitt
30:11Melba
36.9Jessica Huttash
30:53Melba
37.10Mecala Burger
31:43Nampa Christian
38.11Ji Won Kim
32:17Greenleaf Friends
39.11Corina Bigham
32:40Idaho City
40.12Sophia Dinneen
33:54Idaho City
41.10Chaunteil Carte
33:57Idaho City
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Erica Ramsey
27:20New Plymouth
2.10Jessica Hollopeter
27:51New Plymouth
3.10Megan Austin
29:17New Plymouth
4.10Joella Brown
29:36Melba
5.10Kayla Ogden
29:40New Plymouth
6.10Kyndra Garrick
29:49New Plymouth
7.12Annie Colvin
32:14New Plymouth
8.10Brooke Lithander
32:17Cole Valley Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options