Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters High School Scarlet
3,200 Meters Middle School Scarlet
3,200 Meters 6th Grade
5,000 Meters High School Falcons
5,000 Meters Freshman
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
3,200 Meters Middle School Falcon
Womens Races
5,000 Meters High School Scarlet
3,200 Meters Middle School Scarlet
3,200 Meters 6th Grade
5,000 Meters High School Falcons
5,000 Meters Freshmen
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
3,200 Meters Middle School Falcon

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters High School Scarlet

 
1.11Matthew Zerfas
15:48.28Fremont
2.11Cole Hamilton
15:49.55Fremont
3.10Jack Nicholson
15:59.44Grand Haven
4.11Dylan Sykes
16:15.51GR_Catholic Central
5.10Abdi Ahmed
16:16.07 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
6.12Grayson Harding
16:17.72Rockford
7.11Sam Kaastra
16:28.93Fremont
8.11Alberto Carbajal
16:31.15 PRGR_Ottawa Hills
9.10Dayton Brown
16:32.73 SRRockford
10.11Julian Kipke
16:35.58Rockford
11.9Sam Martens
16:36.09Holland
12.11Quentin Couvelaire
16:36.47Grand Haven
13.11Sam Stitt
16:38.50Fremont
14.10Ben Schmidt
16:44.49Fremont
15.11Dominic Hentemann
16:48.69Grand Haven
16.11Eric Johnson
16:50.93Grand Haven
17.12Jarek Brower
16:51.59Zeeland West
18.12Owen Purdue
16:56.50FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
19.12Michael Klein
16:56.72GR_Catholic Central
20.9Matthew Brines
17:02.68 PRCadillac
21.9Honi Ahmed
17:05.82FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
22.12Benjamin Deuling
17:06.68 PRFremont
23.12Jack Callahan
17:07.55FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
24.12Josh Ball
17:08.48FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
25.10Pablo Perez-Zurdo
17:08.59GR_Kenowa Hills
26.10Nick Hoffman
17:12.19Holland
27.12Ethan Grayeb
17:12.58FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
28.9Matthew Converse
17:12.87Zeeland West
29.9Caleb Hodgkinson
17:13.23GR_Kenowa Hills
30.10Bryce Arredondo
17:15.97Zeeland West
31.11Eric Judd
17:16.47Lowell
32.10David Jamet
17:18.70 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
33.11Alex Searl
17:21.61Rockford
34.11Conor Streng
17:22.48FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
35.11Jacob Kelley
17:23.24Rockford
36.10Cade Poland
17:26.90Muskegon Mona Shores
37.12Phillip Polkowski
17:30.63Rockford
38.11Tyler Postema
17:32.98GR_Kenowa Hills
39.9Zachary Elmore
17:33.18 SRCadillac
40.12Buster Bedrosian
17:33.58 PRGrand Haven
41.12Jordan Diephouse
17:33.89Grand Haven
42.9Camden Misiewicz
17:35.20Holland
43.12Keaton Kontio
17:35.84Holland
44.9Bryan Offray
17:38.26 PRGR_Ottawa Hills
45.9Timothy Carlington
17:39.16Cadillac
46.9Brad Carter
17:39.40Holland
47.12Zeke Clark
17:40.94Muskegon Mona Shores
48.11Eric TerHaar
17:41.90Zeeland West
49.12John Dyke
17:43.86FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
50.12Tyler Gagnon
17:47.10Muskegon Mona Shores
51.10James Pekel
17:48.05Fremont
52.11Brad Hotovy
17:48.25Allendale
53.11Liam Perdue
17:48.78 PRGR_Catholic Central
54.12Mitch Butlevics
17:55.70FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
55.11Isaac Carr
17:58.12Rockford
56.12Sean Halverson
17:58.34Muskegon Mona Shores
57.11Kyle Cater
18:01.07Lowell
58.11Jered Holland
18:06.77Cadillac
59.9Jacob Ball
18:07.26FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
60.11Sam Powell
18:10.01Muskegon Mona Shores
61.11Alec Greenway
18:12.71GR_Kenowa Hills
62.11Angel Perez
18:13.22 SRAllendale
63.11Tim Dean
18:13.60Coopersville
64.9Chase Mendham
18:17.17Coopersville
65.11Jake Phillips
18:19.65Grand Haven
66.12Chris McWain
18:20.98GR_Catholic Central
67.9Alberto Castillo
18:21.34Holland
68.12Gabe Quinn
18:26.94GR_Kenowa Hills
69.12Nic Dankowski
18:30.74Allendale
70.10Avrey Smith
18:31.86GR_Kenowa Hills
71.10Jama Jama
18:33.44GR_Ottawa Hills
72.11Ethan Schreur
18:36.98 SRZeeland West
73.9Nick Dennison
18:39.90Muskegon Mona Shores
74.10Ethan Wolters
18:40.46Zeeland West
75.9Isaac Steers
18:40.97GR_Kenowa Hills
76.11Kyle Pike
18:44.62Cadillac
77.12Reece DiGiovanna
18:54.66 SRGR_Catholic Central
78.10Connor Jackson
19:02.17Cadillac
79.9Jaeger Schippa
19:11.09Holland
80.10Nicholas Agrillo
19:14.59FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
81.11Nicholas Baldwin
19:18.82FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
82.9Henry Austin
19:20.99 PRAllendale
83.10Kenny Stump
19:21.06Lowell
84.12Nathaniel Dietlin
19:23.25Cadillac
85.12Connor Edlund
19:28.65Muskegon Mona Shores
86.11Carson Spraug
19:29.41Coopersville
87.11Ryan Emelander
19:40.74Allendale
88.12Reece Karns
19:46.02Lowell
89.12Coz Anderson
19:46.27Coopersville
90.9Charlie McGrath
19:50.85GR_Ottawa Hills
91.11Caleb Sobie
19:54.40Lowell
92.11Aidan VanderTuin
20:00.98GR_Catholic Central
93.10Leo Walquist
20:02.50FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
94.12Grant Nelson
20:04.89Zeeland West
95.11Thomas Hubert
20:16.14Lowell
96.10James Klein
20:23.13GR_Catholic Central
97.10Jason Isenga
20:58.90Allendale
98.10Seth Palmer
21:12.60Lowell
99.10Jaquawn Dorris
23:00.61 PRGR_Ottawa Hills
100.10Nicholas Gochenhour
23:13.08Coopersville
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School Scarlet

Official Team Scores

1.Fremont44
2.Cadillac49
3.Allendale57
4.Coopersville84
 
 
1.7Kyle James-Heer
11:26.10Coopersville
2.7Nathan Walker
11:36.11 SRFremont
3.7Colton Best
11:59.39 SRFremont
4.8Dakota Riemersma
12:04.97Allendale
5.7Hayden Rhodea
12:25.33Allendale
6.8Joe Fordney
12:25.89Allendale
7.8Timothy Marquard
12:27.43Cadillac
8.8Abraham Apfel
12:30.84Cadillac
9.8Jesus Martinez
12:43.69 PRFremont
10.8Jared Andersen
12:51.08Cadillac
11.7Ed Richards
12:52.96Cadillac
12.7Luke Siler
12:53.61Coopersville
13.8Zack Hildebrant
12:56.13Cadillac
14.7Joshua Zerfas
12:57.12Fremont
15.7Sawyer McClure
12:58.66Cadillac
16.7Ben Paige
13:05.47Fremont
17.8Seven Laroue
13:17.58Fremont
18.8Karma Deblake
13:18.27Cadillac
19.7Logan Boolman
13:45.24Cadillac
20.8Justin Andersen
13:48.08Cadillac
21.8Aaron Darrow
13:52.79Cadillac
22.8Gavin Orcutt
14:04.46Fremont
23.8Mitchell Hamilton
14:07.67Cadillac
24.8William Walker
14:16.37Cadillac
25.8Cameron Healey
14:35.53Cadillac
26.7Isaiah Hansen
14:44.09 SRFremont
27.7Ian Mulvihill
14:51.59 PRGrand Rapids Public
28.7Jon Portinga
15:10.32 SRGrand Rapids Public
29.8Tucker Bachman
15:15.89Cadillac
30.7Caden Christoffersen
15:25.36 PRFremont
31.7Thomas Meyer
15:38.28Allendale
32.7Jordan Winters
15:41.61 PRCoopersville
33.7Ben Bakran
15:43.22Allendale
34.7Ashton Skelly
15:49.69Allendale
35.8Tomis Reichert-Sla...
15:59.42 PRFremont
36.7Andrew Baker
16:02.03 SRCoopersville
37.7Luke Nawara
16:10.61Fremont
38.8Erik Awwad
16:22.38Cadillac
39.7Elijah Friebel
16:46.12Allendale
40.7Brayden Oberhaus
16:59.33Cadillac
41.7Sebastian Walker
17:00.30Cadillac
42.8Jonathon Vo
17:29.43Cadillac
43.7Colton Isenhart
17:39.25 PRFremont
44.8Bryce Cosens
17:57.59 PRFremont
45.7Dakota Johnson
19:30.86 SRCoopersville
46.7Austin Walta
19:45.92Allendale
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters 6th Grade

 
 
1.6Lucas VanDam
12:40.38 SRGrand Rapids South C...
2.6Anthony DeLeon
13:13.75 PRGrand Rapids Public
3.6Conor Somers
13:41.64 SRFremont
4.6Hudson Simon
13:42.31 SRPewamo-Westphalia
5.4Kris Dailey
13:46.77 PRGrand Rapids Public
6.6Joey Delong
13:59.09 PRFremont
7.6Michael Barry
14:20.61 PRHopkins
8.4Liam Walters
14:36.76 SRGrand Rapids Public
9.6Caleb Reinsch
14:39.79 PRGrand Rapids Public
10.Norder Seth
14:46.80Unattached
11.6Matthew Brovont
15:02.41 PRAllendale
12.6Cameron Brouwer
15:32.79 PRCoopersville
13.6Kyren Bluhm
15:33.91 SRWhitehall
14.5McKade Hurrle
16:00.54 PRNewaygo
15.6Brennan Schuler
16:05.55 SRFremont
16.John Leidel
16:10.09Unregistered
17.6Austin Fisk
16:35.11 SRCreative Technologie...
18.6Matthew Smith
16:48.02 PRPewamo-Westphalia
19.Jacob Bigorowski
16:56.60Unregistered
20.5Syris Boatman
17:01.54 PRGrand Rapids Public
21.6Nathaniel Miller
17:17.73 SRFremont
22.6Michael Murray
17:40.57 SRNewaygo
23.6Tegan Reichert-Sla...
17:45.63 PRFremont
24.Isabel Bigorowski
21:10.84Unregistered
25.6Aiden Stevens
21:17.07 PRFremont
26.Ginny Leidel
21:23.39Unregistered
27.6Tyler Weber
21:29.64 SRHopkins
28.6Zach Wisser
21:46.55Hopkins
29.6Greyson Melven
21:58.11 SRNewaygo
30.6Jose Briones
22:54.55Wyoming Lee
31.6Zach Mingerink
23:34.17 PRHopkins
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters High School Falcons

 
1.11Brayden Huddleston
15:45.07Benzie Central
2.12Arik LaFave
16:00.39Hesperia
3.11Zachary Pettinga
16:12.05Saugatuck
4.12Walker Priest
16:23.75Shepherd
5.12Jake Williams
16:25.37Benzie Central
6.11Paul Dusabe
16:33.93 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
7.11Nick Butch
16:40.03Saugatuck
8.10Chase Eslick
16:41.87 SRNorth Muskegon
9.11Orlando Carrion
16:44.08Saugatuck
10.11Jeffery Crouch
16:45.04Benzie Central
11.10Les Miner
16:45.80Creative Technologie...
12.11Grant Gayan
16:47.59GR West Michigan Avi...
13.11Perrin Kirwin
16:48.03 PRWalkerville
14.11Tyler Travis
16:54.99Shepherd
15.10Keegan Seifert
16:55.87Saugatuck
16.9Corey Gorgas
17:05.39Saugatuck
17.11Bryce Thelen
17:05.61Pewamo-Westphalia
18.12Grant Hengesbach
17:06.93Pewamo-Westphalia
19.11Bryce Hegenauer
17:10.75Shepherd
20.11Owen Howard
17:11.34Shepherd
21.9Dane Nestle
17:20.70Shepherd
22.11Brock Simon
17:26.30Pewamo-Westphalia
23.12Leo Vallejo
17:28.40Wyoming Lee
24.11Hayden Bretzke
17:28.72Benzie Central
25.11Jacob VanderRoest
17:31.14Saugatuck
26.15-16Seamus Noonan
17:32.34GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
27.11Ben Hofstra
17:32.55Grand River Preparat...
28.15-16Nathan Stout
17:35.59GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
29.11Kyle Venne
17:42.80Hesperia
30.11Evan Hotary
17:45.63Saugatuck
31.9Pedro Roman
17:46.91 SRBenzie Central
32.11Jacob Walters
17:49.07 SRShepherd
33.10Trent Barker
17:49.78Pewamo-Westphalia
34.11Zach Schmitz
17:51.60Pewamo-Westphalia
35.9Mitch Nurenberg
17:53.73Pewamo-Westphalia
36.12Rueben Veen
17:56.45Holland Calvary Chri...
37.11Max Okros
17:59.18Benzie Central
38.10Jake Lorenz
18:00.31North Muskegon
39.11Micah Kigar
18:00.54 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
40.12Joseph Han
18:02.50 PRNorth Muskegon
41.11George Radashaw
18:03.25GR West Michigan Avi...
42.11Collin Nielsen
18:03.87Hesperia
43.11CJ Spencer
18:04.83Shepherd
44.10Tyler Sheehy
18:06.25Walkerville
45.11Courtland Hendershot
18:07.84 PRGR Wellspring Prep
46.17-18Caleb Eckl
18:09.72GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
47.15-16Micah McFarlane
18:10.24GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
48.10Ethan Nagel
18:10.57Hopkins
49.9Tiernan Daza
18:11.86GR West Michigan Avi...
50.9Jonah Hunt
18:15.13Benzie Central
51.11Christian Halquist
18:18.60 PRGrand River Preparat...
52.9Nick Rossiter
18:19.05North Muskegon
53.10Nate Oldenberg
18:21.02GR Wellspring Prep
54.11Sam Hardy
18:21.72North Muskegon
55.12Logan Eaves
18:25.71Hesperia
56.12Rivver Dunham
18:28.01Newaygo
57.11Adam Werkema
18:29.08Grand River Preparat...
58.9Ryan Brummel
18:29.47Newaygo
59.10Zach Young
18:33.17Hesperia
60.12Devin Whitney
18:34.98Hart
61.9Dan Rausch
18:39.54Hopkins
62.10Linus Guerra
18:41.02Grand River Preparat...
63.10Bryce Platte
18:41.23Pewamo-Westphalia
64.9William Schlaack
18:41.74Hart
65.9Marcos Garcia
18:42.60Grand River Preparat...
66.9Andrew Whitney
18:45.53Hart
67.9Austin Wilson
18:45.96GR West Michigan Avi...
68.11Josh Hotelling
18:47.65Wyoming Kelloggsville
69.9Parker Reynolds
18:55.18North Muskegon
70.11Sean Toohey
18:55.68GR West Michigan Avi...
71.9Simon Herrera
19:07.00 PRHart
72.10Kevin Kurgat
19:13.88Grand River Preparat...
73.12Michael Heppe
19:15.62 SRHopkins
74.12Isaac Nausadis
19:17.24Newaygo
75.10Chaseton Gomez
19:19.22West MI Academy of E...
76.12Jonah Gale
19:19.43Hart
77.11John Sergeant
19:29.84GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
78.10James Wubben
19:31.86Hopkins
79.9Connor Baird
19:34.39Hesperia
80.12Daniel Mendoza
19:34.69Grand River Preparat...
81.10Luke Kruppe
19:42.05Hesperia
82.11Nick Belka
19:47.74Hopkins
83.9Noah Lowe
19:53.27North Muskegon
84.9Robbie Altland
20:14.59Hart
85.10James Hofstra
20:14.95Creative Technologie...
86.11Anders Rottschaefer
20:20.34GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
87.11Aaron MacMaster
20:25.68Holland Calvary Chri...
88.12Braxton Platt
20:30.12Hart
89.9Joe Ludlam
20:44.85Hopkins
90.10Dawson Armstrong
20:50.06Creative Technologie...
91.10Johnathon LeTourneau
20:58.11 PRCreative Technologie...
92.9Cameron White
21:14.13Hopkins
93.9David Grodus
21:21.17Newaygo
94.10Nolan Brockway
21:24.49Newaygo
95.10Tyler Boomsma
21:24.52GR Wellspring Prep
96.12Calvin Chase
21:34.93Walkerville
97.9Corbin Ebeling
21:36.80West MI Academy of E...
98.12Evan Meekhoff
21:42.17GR Wellspring Prep
99.12Conner Mathis
21:44.74Newaygo
100.12Cole Sakshaug
22:02.27Wyoming Kelloggsville
101.10Grady Sakshaug
22:07.99Wyoming Kelloggsville
102.9Parker Deacon
22:09.98West MI Academy of E...
103.9Julian Tovar
22:23.84Wyoming Lee
104.9Enrique Martinez
22:25.42Wyoming Lee
105.9Austin Anderson
22:28.28GR Wellspring Prep
106.12Jorge Evans
23:03.05Wyoming Lee
107.9Jaydon Dietrich
23:06.64West MI Academy of E...
108.10Marco Fernandez
23:14.79Wyoming Lee
109.10Diego Rivera
23:39.41Walkerville
110.13-14Josiah Stiffler
23:58.69GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
111.9Dawson Ingersoll
24:06.75Creative Technologie...
112.11Luis Ruiz
24:12.71Wyoming Lee
113.9Rafael Vega
24:22.69Wyoming Lee
114.12Vincent Cebelak
24:23.95West MI Academy of E...
115.10Kendall Sibley
24:44.24Walkerville
116.10Robert Wolters
24:50.88GR Wellspring Prep
117.9Parker Kirwin
24:59.00Walkerville
118.9Kellen Vandersluis
28:12.18West MI Academy of E...
119.12Joshua Appel
28:36.19West MI Academy of E...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshman

 
 
1.9Aidan Martin
18:09.85Grand Haven
2.9Kyle Eveland
18:14.10Grand Haven
3.9Dominic Weatherwax
18:16.85Grand Haven
4.9Nathan Wolffis
18:18.55Grand Haven
5.9Caleb Borns
18:18.98Grand Haven
6.9Ben Moeggenberg
18:23.00Shepherd
7.9Seth Schafer
18:35.92Shepherd
8.9Chase Gould
18:54.92Saugatuck
9.9Keith Schafer
18:57.84Pewamo-Westphalia
10.9Trevor Molina
19:05.75GR_Kenowa Hills
11.9Ringo Joon
19:11.95 SRSaugatuck
12.9Nick Stapleton
19:15.23GR_Catholic Central
13.9Ethan Hubbell
19:15.55Shepherd
14.9Mason VanderKlipp
19:20.72FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.9Berkeley Garvelink
19:21.90Saugatuck
16.9Ray Bartlett
19:22.43 SRSaugatuck
17.9Nathan Peabody
19:22.97Benzie Central
18.9Frank Frisinger
19:25.69Grand Haven
19.9Jin Ro
19:27.65FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
20.9Mason Harvath-Gerr...
19:33.20Saugatuck
21.9Nicholas Joslin
20:02.84Shepherd
22.10Alec Weber
20:06.92Grand Haven
23.9Dylan Muntter
20:13.83Zeeland West
24.9Blake Voshel
20:14.90Fremont
25.9Matthew Powers
20:15.89GR West Michigan Avi...
26.9Kyle Cochran
20:16.23GR_Kenowa Hills
27.9Jacob Tillmann
20:18.09Zeeland West
28.9Jake Pastoor
20:19.03Hopkins
29.9Joe Simon
20:22.15Pewamo-Westphalia
30.9Austin Novakowski
20:22.76Zeeland West
31.9Josiah Eckl
20:23.84GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
32.9Colton Christoffer...
20:25.99Fremont
33.9Mitchell Davidson
20:30.58Shepherd
34.9Noah Barnes
20:32.31Benzie Central
35.9Brandan Eller
20:34.47Cadillac
36.9Kurt Lablanc
20:35.71Grand Haven
37.9Justin Machleit
20:40.38Benzie Central
38.9Austin Owens
20:42.44 SRHart
39.9Patrick Schafer
20:44.59Pewamo-Westphalia
40.9UeSepreEl Jones
20:55.53GR West Michigan Avi...
41.9Max VanDoorne
20:56.15FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
42.9Sam McDonald
21:01.38Shepherd
43.9Jonathan Franco
21:04.21Holland
44.10Dylan Topliff
21:05.98Grand Haven
45.9Brekin Arnett
21:09.38GR West Michigan Avi...
46.9Marc Crossman
21:15.83Benzie Central
47.9Noah Krantz
21:16.71GR_Catholic Central
48.9Jack Potter
21:23.65GR West Michigan Avi...
49.9Kegan Strait
21:37.73Hart
50.9Nate Falling
21:48.21FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
51.9Nathan Clark
21:59.81Muskegon Mona Shores
52.9Noah Kinnucan
22:05.77Muskegon Mona Shores
53.9Lee Sailors
22:10.01Muskegon Mona Shores
54.9River Schotts
22:13.11Muskegon Mona Shores
55.9Daniil Fox
22:21.38GR_Catholic Central
56.11Matthew George
22:24.11Grand Haven
57.9Nathan Anderson
22:45.82Fremont
58.9Clark Vreeman
23:01.58Zeeland West
59.9Ryan Richmond
23:03.17GR_Catholic Central
60.9Brendan Hambright
23:12.98Cadillac
61.9Ty Genereux
23:18.26Pewamo-Westphalia
62.9Grant Fiet
23:19.62Cadillac
63.9Griffin Thompson
23:40.04GR West Michigan Avi...
64.9Bryan Ramos
23:40.89Wyoming Lee
65.9Jacob Remington
23:47.82GR West Michigan Avi...
66.9Connor Hotary
23:50.50Saugatuck
67.9Nicholas Williams
23:59.82 SRNorth Muskegon
68.9Jacob Taber
24:05.87Benzie Central
69.9Jared Bowman
24:31.48Hopkins
70.9Noah Cantu
24:32.82Hart
71.9Mason Winters
24:35.10Lowell
72.9Nick Jerman
24:35.30Shepherd
73.9Nate Selvius
25:09.69GR West Michigan Avi...
74.9Grover Thomas
26:12.33Grand River Preparat...
75.9Luke Koenigsknecht
27:18.08GR West Michigan Avi...
76.9Joe Williams
27:21.93GR West Michigan Avi...
77.9Billy Lowe
27:22.21North Muskegon
78.9Alex Chung
27:46.73FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
1.11Eldon Garvelink
17:34.28Saugatuck
2.10Scott Tran
17:45.56FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
3.10Evan Dubey
17:47.55Rockford
4.10Patrick Day
17:52.44Rockford
5.9Jack Grimm
17:53.84Rockford
6.12Andrew Travis
17:54.76Shepherd
7.12Nathan Legault
17:55.51FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
8.10Ben Devries
17:59.29Fremont
9.9Everett Smith
18:01.16 SRRockford
10.10Corbin Blink
18:04.56 SRSaugatuck
11.10Liam Maloney
18:07.95FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
12.11Sam Putzke
18:18.43Saugatuck
13.11Nick Heelan
18:25.03Saugatuck
14.11Drew Henman
18:25.98Grand Haven
15.12Jake Hellings
18:26.99Rockford
16.12Zach McKinnon
18:29.96 PRGrand Haven
17.11Josh Schutzenhofer
18:31.85Saugatuck
18.11Connor Piotrzkowski
18:32.35Grand Haven
19.11Christian Post
18:34.94Saugatuck
20.11Jonah Montney
18:38.24Shepherd
21.11Nick Moeggenberg
18:38.95Shepherd
22.12Jonathan Schafer
18:42.15 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
23.10DeLonte Pearson
18:48.03GR West Michigan Avi...
24.12Maccoy Kauffman
18:48.29Rockford
25.11Joey Johnston
18:49.58Benzie Central
26.12Andrew Evans
18:51.91Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
27.11Ethan Morrisson
18:54.81Rockford
28.12Maverick Stitt
19:00.93Fremont
29.11Jeremiah Salisbury
19:11.55Shepherd
30.11Allen Rademaker
19:11.75Grand Haven
31.11Ben Ingall
19:16.25Grand Haven
32.12Colin McDowell
19:16.56Rockford
33.10Patrick Hebreard
19:17.81FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
34.10Dane Segard
19:19.82Rockford
35.12Austin Veele
19:21.43Zeeland West
36.10Logan Jaglowski
19:21.67 PRGR_Catholic Central
37.11Joe Tucker
19:24.09FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
38.10Evan Chilcote
19:25.44Cadillac
39.10Ethan VanValkenburg
19:27.23FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
40.12Zach DeFouw
19:29.95GR_Kenowa Hills
41.12Jack McDonald
19:30.18Shepherd
42.9Zach Fagerlin
19:30.35Rockford
43.10Joel Wilson
19:31.11Rockford
44.10Jacob Ingleston
19:39.57Benzie Central
45.10Brandon Archer
19:42.90Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
46.10River Foco
19:43.23Zeeland West
47.12Caleb Mitchell
19:43.48Cadillac
48.10Dailey Priest
19:43.67Shepherd
49.11Brendan Ulanch
19:46.49 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
50.10Ben McCallum
19:47.42 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
51.10Nevin Lees
19:47.99 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
52.10Brandon Schultz
19:49.43Rockford
53.10Conner O'Kane
19:50.11 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
54.11Charlie Ro
19:51.62FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
55.10Isaak Krantz
19:52.10GR_Catholic Central
56.10Gage DeVries
19:54.20Rockford
57.12Andrew Johnson
19:54.47Rockford
58.12Michael Voss
19:54.89Holland
59.12Thomas Pavey
19:55.71GR_Catholic Central
60.12Connor MacLachlan
19:58.35GR_Catholic Central
61.10Brendan Kelly
19:59.13Grand Haven
62.11Kyle Robach
19:59.34Rockford
63.12Lloyd Cisneros
20:01.81Muskegon Mona Shores
64.9Nick Forrest
20:04.40Rockford
65.10Seth Anderson
20:05.48Pewamo-Westphalia
66.12Charlie Crampton
20:05.81GR_Catholic Central
67.11Frederick Afriyie
20:08.23GR West Michigan Avi...
68.10Eric Lastfogel
20:09.91GR_Catholic Central
69.9Tyler VanAvery
20:10.27 SRHesperia
70.11Russell Marvin
20:10.86FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
71.11Daniel Tomko
20:11.79FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
72.11Robert Groesser
20:14.58 SRBenzie Central
73.11Kyle Finn
20:14.94GR_Catholic Central
74.10Sol VanHassel
20:16.95 SRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
75.9Carlos Rappleye
20:19.79 PRGrand Haven
76.12Kyle Schneider
20:21.06 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
77.10Conner Meyers
20:21.51Lowell
78.9Keegan Langeler
20:22.60Grand Haven
79.12Clayton Conner
20:22.96Hopkins
80.10Shawn Smith
20:23.63 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
81.11Dov Emerson
20:24.52Holland
82.11Chase Miller
20:26.18Lowell
83.12Trystan Thayer
20:27.98FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
84.10Jacob Bosley
20:28.65Hart
85.11Timothy Holliday
20:31.49Shepherd
86.11Taylor Plekker
20:33.03Rockford
87.12Eric Crawford
20:34.71FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
88.11Devin Taylor
20:36.31Cadillac
89.10Malcolm Emanuel
20:37.19Grand River Preparat...
90.11Aku Keloneva
20:40.49Fremont
91.10Darnell Frye
20:44.07GR West Michigan Avi...
92.11Alex Bolthouse
20:45.13Hopkins
93.11Callahan Kornak-Ko...
20:46.15Rockford
94.11Race Matties
20:50.08Shepherd
95.10Chris Joachin
20:50.71Zeeland West
96.10Josh Nye
20:50.92Benzie Central
97.12Theo Tett
20:54.05Grand River Preparat...
98.11Maxwell McQueary
20:54.83 SRSaugatuck
99.11Reid Corby
20:57.08FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
100.11Mervyn Auffret
20:57.30Saugatuck
101.12Joey McClatchy
20:58.95 PRHart
102.11Cody Reightley
20:59.13Benzie Central
103.10Alex Brandt
21:01.27 SRLowell
104.11Stephen Webster
21:01.59Grand Haven
105.12Antonio Munoz
21:01.91 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
106.12Jeffrey Bos
21:03.15North Muskegon
107.11Kevin Schafer
21:04.41Pewamo-Westphalia
108.11Nick Westendorp
21:05.68Grand River Preparat...
109.12Austin Boundy
21:06.12Hart
110.10Henry Kauffman
21:11.74Rockford
111.11Jacob Cieply
21:12.99FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
112.9Raymond Wyman
21:13.99Rockford
113.10George Chu
21:15.06FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
114.12Ben Whitlow
21:15.86FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
115.12Ajilan Potter
21:16.29 PRGrand River Preparat...
116.11Daniel Moore
21:18.54Lowell
117.10Sam Darnell
21:23.58 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
118.11Danny Childs
21:23.77 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
119.9Caleb Kehl
21:27.48Grand Haven
120.10Jeremiah Hasty
21:29.26Hesperia
121.11Zac Brechting
21:31.18Hopkins
122.11Lucas Visscher
21:32.24 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
123.12Robert Killeen
21:32.56FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
124.12Nick Emmerick
21:35.62Grand Haven
125.10Kyle Hanlon
21:35.93FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
126.12Justin Tokarczyk
21:37.48Muskegon Mona Shores
127.10Andrew Graham
21:41.59 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
128.10Christopher Anderson
21:41.95Grand Haven
129.9Lucas Patin
21:43.52Rockford
130.11Tony Bolthouse
21:44.34Hopkins
131.10Timothy Coffey
21:46.26 SRCadillac
132.9Corky Gietzen
21:47.86Rockford
133.10Gabe Bennett
21:48.82GR_Kenowa Hills
134.12Sam Haveman
21:49.04GR West Michigan Avi...
135.11Jack Wittman
22:01.39Hart
136.11Scot Laing
22:02.31Benzie Central
137.10Ethan Wilson
22:09.06FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
138.9Cooper Bouman
22:11.60FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
139.10Kyle Goltz
22:12.61Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
140.10Noah Peltier
22:14.76 PRCadillac
141.12Ben Jee
22:15.50Muskegon Mona Shores
142.10Zac Taghon
22:16.30Benzie Central
143.10Jonas Lindmann
22:17.38Holland
144.11Nathan Stoetzel
22:17.61GR West Michigan Avi...
145.11Trevor Hubert
22:25.97GR West Michigan Avi...
146.11Cameryn Doran
22:30.23Fremont
147.11Nathan Walker
22:33.79Grand River Preparat...
148.10Karl Nowack
22:34.80GR_Kenowa Hills
149.12Lars Forner
22:42.22Hart
150.11Kyle VandenHeuvel
22:48.70GR West Michigan Avi...
151.10Andrew Dombrowski
22:50.49GR West Michigan Avi...
152.11AJ Carrell
22:50.75Allendale
153.11Nick Stormer
22:51.96Saugatuck
154.10Christian Davis
22:52.56 SRLowell
155.10Christopher Tortor...
22:52.80Hopkins
156.10Maxwell Lu
22:53.06 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
157.10Nathan Ringel
22:53.32 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
158.11Connor Westerhof
22:55.88Holland
159.12Tate Stoetzel
24:06.40GR West Michigan Avi...
160.12Jack Webster
24:08.31North Muskegon
161.12Adam Quinn
24:10.23Rockford
162.10Evan Johnson
24:12.55Lowell
163.12Antonio Musa
24:16.53Muskegon Mona Shores
164.11Diego Ulloa
24:17.38Grand River Preparat...
165.9Evan Berkenpas
24:21.78Rockford
166.12Joel Friday
24:33.65Muskegon Mona Shores
167.12Alex Paiz
24:34.41 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
168.11Eli Poulin
24:42.73North Muskegon
169.9Nicholas Powers
25:17.69Allendale
170.10Tayler Carskadon
28:28.78West MI Academy of E...
171.9Elijah Kauffman
28:34.80Rockford
172.10Ryan Sass
29:09.33Benzie Central
173.11Jacob Brookhouse
29:20.30Hopkins
174.10Nolan Block
30:44.19 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
175.10Martin Stoetzel
32:39.37 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School Falcon

Official Team Scores

1.Hart35
2.Grand Rapids South Christian41
3.Whitehall65
4.Hopkins101
5.North Muskegon127
6.Wyoming Lee163
 
 
1.8Micah VanderKooi
11:12.20Grand Rapids South C...
2.7Alex Enns
11:35.48Hart
3.8Hunter Tubbs
12:06.69Hart
4.8Troy Hagen
12:07.63Pewamo-Westphalia
5.7Nik Pettinga
12:07.94Saugatuck
6.8Shane Achterhof
12:08.55 PRWalkerville
7.7Michael Tubbs
12:28.20Hart
8.7Nate Rillema
12:30.30 PRHopkins
9.8Jerad Berkenpas
12:35.53 PRGrand Rapids South C...
10.8Todd Henley
12:40.85 PRHopkins
11.7Ethan Sculley
12:41.41Grand Rapids South C...
12.7Addison Bluhm
12:48.77Whitehall
13.8Julian Pruett
12:53.85 PRWhitehall
14.7Brandon DeVries
13:09.06 PRGrand Rapids South C...
15.8Jaymeson Ramseyer
13:14.01Hart
16.7Casen Armstrong
13:15.45Creative Technologie...
17.7Jacob Bush
13:16.33Whitehall
18.7Juan Sarabia
13:16.57Hart
19.7Anthony Buchanan
13:17.27 PRCreative Technologie...
20.7Alex Sheehy
13:17.97 PRWalkerville
21.8Jacob Ballast
13:23.72 PRGrand Rapids South C...
22.8Hunter Wirth
13:35.56Pewamo-Westphalia
23.7Matthew Goodrich
13:48.40Whitehall
24.8Tyler Shafer
13:48.96Whitehall
25.8Tom Schanhals
13:50.94North Muskegon
26.7Corbin Singleton
13:53.01Whitehall
27.8Gabe Gamble
14:06.23Hart
28.7Alan Maya
14:10.40Wyoming Lee
29.7Benjamin Skujins
14:17.30North Muskegon
30.7Ethan Koeman
14:23.52Grand Rapids South C...
31.7Dean Hentschel
14:32.60Whitehall
32.7Chris Mark
14:36.01 PRWhitehall
33.8Brock Stevens
14:36.36 PRWhitehall
34.7Parker Jacobs
14:38.85 SRWhitehall
35.8David Knobel
14:40.43Hart
36.8Jovani Hernandez
14:44.64Hart
37.8Will McCall
14:44.84North Muskegon
38.8Ryan VanDusen
14:46.31 PRGrand Rapids South C...
39.7Rece Schlukebir
14:46.47Hart
40.7Brandon Badgero
14:47.29 PRNewaygo
41.8Zac Nutter
14:48.95 PRHopkins
42.7Joseph Vanderstelt
14:49.96Hart
43.8Josh Holman
14:50.73Whitehall
44.8Ayden Beachum
14:52.20Hart
45.8Crew Miller
14:53.11 PRGrand Rapids South C...
46.8Jace Moeggenberg
14:55.76Hart
47.7Riley Stocking
14:56.12 PRHopkins
48.8Griffin Milovanski
14:56.45Saugatuck
49.7Sam Westra
15:00.82 SRGrand Rapids South C...
50.8Eli Walsh
15:03.38North Muskegon
51.8Hudson Knapp
15:04.04 PRGrand Rapids South C...
52.7Andrew Sheldon
15:08.53Whitehall
53.7Tommy Ludlow
15:11.75 PRWhitehall
54.8Dexter Lynn
15:23.96North Muskegon
55.7Isabelle Bigorowski
15:48.15 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
56.7Marcus Hard
15:55.45 PRHopkins
57.8Jonathan Brouwer
16:06.86 PRGrand Rapids South C...
58.7Jayden Miller
16:07.76Wyoming Lee
59.7Jean Luc Gustaitis
16:09.07Saugatuck
60.8Aiden Larsen
16:13.38 PRWest Mi Academy of E...
61.7Micheal Banhagel
16:18.20 PRWest Mi Academy of E...
62.7Parker Holt
16:25.45Whitehall
63.7Declan Scollon
16:27.36Pewamo-Westphalia
64.8Adrian Ardolino
16:31.62 PRWest Mi Academy of E...
65.7Omar Suarez
16:31.91Wyoming Lee
66.7Collin Kramer
16:36.80 PRWest Mi Academy of E...
67.8Casey Bair
16:44.09 PRHopkins
68.8Andy Hazen
16:44.74 PRHopkins
69.8Zac Neuman
16:47.69 PRHopkins
70.7Jackson McTaggart
16:58.51Hart
71.7Gael Garcia
17:15.70Wyoming Lee
72.8Michael Beasley
17:19.36Wyoming Lee
73.8Connor Orr
17:20.75Grand Rapids South C...
74.8Clay Baas
17:33.29Holland Calvary Chri...
75.8Austin Shepherdson
17:43.63 PRWyoming Lee
76.7Jeronimo Flores
17:45.67Wyoming Lee
77.8Brendan Covell
18:08.50Grand Rapids South C...
78.8Ryan Fuller
18:53.37Saugatuck
79.6Rodney Smith
18:59.51 SRWalkerville
80.7Jeremy Schultz
19:14.31Hopkins
81.7Kevin Miner
19:52.51Creative Technologie...
82.7Jon Wortz
20:24.94Creative Technologie...
83.7Joseph Green
20:57.82North Muskegon
84.7Brendan Nienhuis
22:41.83Hart
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters High School Scarlet

 
1.12Madison Goen
18:03.20GR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Maryssa Depies
18:13.66Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
3.9Rihana Pellow
18:58.19GR_Ottawa Hills
4.9Gabby Hentemann
19:02.91Grand Haven
5.11Haylea Smith
19:14.14 PRCadillac
6.10Analynne Klotz
19:17.27 SRCadillac
7.11Amytess Girgis
19:19.73FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
8.12Ally Stapleton
19:28.81FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
9.9Samantha Tran
19:36.39FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
10.12Katya Bohatch
19:40.90FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
11.12Hannah Kenny
19:41.77Grand Haven
12.10Shannon Metzger
19:46.36Cadillac
13.9Abby Buitenhuis
19:51.24Grand Haven
14.9Susannah Bennett
19:52.01FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
15.12Audrey Boersen
19:52.40Grand Haven
16.12Jackie Seward
19:53.56Muskegon Mona Shores
17.9Jordyn Elders
19:57.68Holland
18.11Brittney Smith
20:01.98Cadillac
19.9Courtney McAlindon
20:04.48FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
20.12Dylann Hodgkinson
20:09.54GR_Kenowa Hills
21.10Riley Sweet
20:12.11 PRFremont
22.11Eliza Lowe
20:12.59Grand Haven
23.12Tori Hewitt
20:14.02Lowell
24.10Elise Marshall
20:17.19GR_Catholic Central
25.11Bekah Vanderhelm
20:20.91Allendale
26.11Julia Adams
20:21.47 SRGR_Catholic Central
27.11Kirsten Prelesnik
20:23.43Grand Haven
28.10Katie Westfall
20:25.66GR_Kenowa Hills
29.12Rachel Gohn
20:27.15Allendale
30.9Amaia Pellow
20:31.88GR_Ottawa Hills
31.11Eryn Ho
20:35.63 SRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
32.11Abby Hearth
20:35.89 SRCadillac
33.11Morgan Overweg
20:36.95Zeeland West
34.10Rachel Cornell
20:42.63FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
35.10Jayme Brantsen
20:43.87Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
36.9Taylor Conner
20:44.93Holland
37.12Cecelia Batterbee
20:46.23FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
38.10Peyton Erndteman
20:48.72Muskegon Mona Shores
39.10Christina Berna
20:49.51Allendale
40.11Ellie Johandes
20:50.03Rockford
41.10Olivia Weenum
20:51.07Zeeland West
42.9Mieke Hart
20:56.11Muskegon Mona Shores
43.9Hannah Hamilton
20:56.99Fremont
44.10Mary Erickson
20:57.21 SRCadillac
45.11Lilah Parker
21:00.55Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
46.9Kelsie Bovee
21:01.34Grand Haven
47.10Sevia Suits
21:02.05Allendale
48.9Samantha Schmidt
21:04.35Fremont
49.10Sydney Maddox
21:06.51GR_Catholic Central
50.9Megan Walker
21:06.83Fremont
51.9Erika Peterson
21:08.05 SRCadillac
52.12Shaun Marie Banaszak
21:08.43 SRGR_Catholic Central
53.11Taylor Blackburn
21:08.83Rockford
54.11Brianna Norris
21:09.18Fremont
55.10Brinley Schenk
21:09.48Zeeland West
56.10Maggie Hammer
21:10.18Rockford
57.11Elaine Danneffel
21:14.73Holland
58.10Amber Mango
21:17.91Allendale
59.12Abby Keessen
21:18.11Muskegon Mona Shores
60.10Paige Heckel
21:19.44Zeeland West
61.11Hannah Callahan
21:22.63FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
62.9Kendra Fowler
21:26.14Fremont
63.12Megan Dwarshuis
21:28.74FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
64.12Catherine Stapleton
21:35.06FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
65.12Breanna VanLaan
21:40.15Lowell
66.-Emma Everhart - De...
21:43.31Rockford
67.9Gabby Ahearn
21:46.07 SRHolland
68.11Kara Green
21:47.32Muskegon Mona Shores
69.11Jessica Bernhardt
21:51.83Rockford
70.9Emily Gabbert
21:53.51FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
71.10Lindsay Richardson
21:58.03Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
72.11Becca Bride
22:06.21Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
73.12Mekare Elliott
22:07.51Lowell
74.11Sarah MacLachlan
22:09.08GR_Catholic Central
75.11Katie Cruickshank
22:09.33Rockford
76.9Hannah Finkler
22:09.96Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
77.11Amelia VanDyke
22:10.31Holland
78.10Dawn Kondor
22:10.59Lowell
79.11Diana Sias
22:15.68Zeeland West
80.10Katrina Droski
22:16.33Lowell
81.10Noelle Seward
22:19.12Muskegon Mona Shores
82.9Cassandra Thompson
22:21.90Allendale
83.9Diana Candela
22:22.13Rockford
84.12Megan Khodl
22:23.52Lowell
85.10Brianne Elliott
22:24.14GR_Kenowa Hills
86.10Aubrey Doucette
22:24.43GR_Kenowa Hills
87.12Lyndsi Bremer
22:25.15Allendale
88.12Morgan Dennison
22:27.45Muskegon Mona Shores
89.11Kyla Dixon
22:30.56Lowell
90.12Megan Jones
22:39.10GR_Kenowa Hills
91.12Lydia Bekius
22:39.44Zeeland West
92.10Allison Riley
22:43.49Holland
93.11Kat LeVasseur
22:44.77 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
94.10Sophie Fischer
22:47.39GR_Catholic Central
95.12Corrine Stevens
22:50.19Fremont
96.12Claire Dettloff
23:05.19GR_Kenowa Hills
97.11Bethany Antor
23:07.45Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
98.10Megan Wallinga
23:21.49Coopersville
99.12Emily Rutledge
23:24.92Holland
100.10Lauren DeJonge
23:57.10Coopersville
101.12Lizzy Russo
24:24.02Coopersville
102.9Emma Schuiling
24:35.77Coopersville
103.12Colleen Haley
25:12.23 SRCoopersville
104.10MaKayla Rykse
25:50.02Coopersville
105.10Jossilyn Maycroft
25:59.97Coopersville
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School Scarlet

Official Team Scores

1.Allendale38
2.Fremont44
3.Cadillac49
4.Coopersville101
 
 
1.7Madison Ebright
13:23.08 SRGrand Rapids Public
2.8Kori Baumann
13:41.79 PRAllendale
3.7Mackenzie Stitt
13:47.87Fremont
4.7Chloie Musta
14:21.89Cadillac
5.8Susan Huckle
14:26.05Cadillac
6.8Lauren Boerger
15:17.61Fremont
7.8Emma Rotman
15:30.50 PRAllendale
8.7Grace Rosser
15:41.19 PRAllendale
9.8Cassie DeGroot
15:59.47 PRAllendale
10.7Erin Weisheim
16:04.77Cadillac
11.7Sierra Horton
16:08.70Fremont
12.8Andrea Ziebarth
16:19.40Coopersville
13.8Holley Paul
16:27.74Cadillac
14.7Alexis Bowen
16:32.29 SRFremont
15.7Kassy Fialek
16:34.71Fremont
16.7Emily Curtis
16:36.08Fremont
17.8Emma Lehman
16:40.99 PRAllendale
18.8Olivia Lednicky
16:48.03 PRAllendale
19.7Erin Norton
16:54.25Fremont
20.7Cyanna Nicolai
16:54.99 PRCoopersville
21.7Adriana Stevens
17:01.23Coopersville
22.8Kassidy Jackson
17:05.01Cadillac
23.7Emma McTaggart
17:26.70Cadillac
24.8Amber Awwad
17:28.57Cadillac
25.8Corra Barnard
17:34.99Cadillac
26.8Kylie Seeley
17:45.99 PRAllendale
27.8Jenni Pekel
17:54.45 PRFremont
28.8Mackenzie Wiersma
17:55.48 PRCoopersville
29.7Ann Bogen
18:15.60Fremont
30.7Maggie Mae VanDyken
18:29.88 PRAllendale
31.7Jade Dudka
18:31.71 PRAllendale
32.7Rhianna Jenkins
18:43.07Fremont
33.8Natalie Kline
19:00.72 PRCoopersville
34.7Lexiz Estes
19:03.54Fremont
35.7Reese Vandenberg
19:25.29 SRFremont
36.7Alexis Pence
20:24.79 PRFremont
37.7Aubrey Kruithoff
20:50.05Coopersville
38.8Abigail Teller
20:52.30 SRAllendale
39.7Lilly Hood
22:06.69Fremont
40.7Margarita Ponce
25:19.72Fremont
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters 6th Grade

 
 
1.9-10Clara James-Heer
12:53.07 SRAnn Arbor Track
2.6Adit Dau
13:31.95 SRGrand Rapids Public
3.6Marisol Carrion
13:54.59Saugatuck
4.6Taylor Gerth
14:00.13 SRFremont
5.5Luisa Orozco
14:11.00 SRGrand Rapids Public
6.11-12Jana Stiffler
14:30.34 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
7.6Mia Witte
14:54.25 PRFremont
8.6Madeleine Guernsey
15:01.17 SRCadillac
9.6Jenna Pung
15:04.38 SRPewamo-Westphalia
10.6Mary Wells
15:10.52 PRHopkins
11.6Reese Allen
15:16.54 PRAllendale
12.6Katelyn Kramer
15:27.61 SRPewamo-Westphalia
13.6Zoe Seifert
16:01.62 SRCoopersville
14.6Lindsey Pohl
16:17.58 SRPewamo-Westphalia
15.6Quincey Martin
16:17.76 PRPewamo-Westphalia
16.6Hayli Fagan
16:28.38 SRWhitehall
17.6Lauren Lehman
16:30.68 SRCreative Technologie...
18.6Halie Myers
16:31.51 SRPewamo-Westphalia
19.6Ashlyn Hoppa
16:32.15 PRFremont
20.6Julia Bigger
16:36.30 PRCadillac
21.6Sydney Stickel
16:38.55Saugatuck
22.6Sarah DeVries
16:39.60 SRGrand Rapids South C...
23.6Avery Rickard
17:18.73 PRAllendale
24.6Macey Powers
17:20.89 PRFremont
25.6Erica Maddox
17:25.00 SRFremont
26.6Skylar Collier
17:31.92Hopkins
27.6Grace Spitzley
17:34.24 PRPewamo-Westphalia
28.6Amber Fenton
17:52.41 SRWyoming Lee
29.3Audrey Kaye
17:56.17 PRGrand Rapids Public
30.6Clara Riddering
18:21.52 SRNewaygo
31.6Shelby Ybema
18:28.27 PRGrand Rapids South C...
32.6Luna Rivera
18:30.96Wyoming Lee
33.6Amya Harris
18:36.62Wyoming Lee
34.6Emberlynn DeVries
18:38.97 SRGrand Rapids South C...
35.6Emily Ross
18:43.85 SRCadillac
36.6Yoselin Emmert
19:19.37 PRAllendale
37.6Caliey Massarang
19:21.88 PRCadillac
38.6Sidney Caulder
19:44.98Hopkins
39.6Taava Johnson
19:54.52 SRFremont
40.6Ella Wahby
20:16.07Saugatuck
41.6Annabelle Gydesen
20:20.71 PRCadillac
42.6Avery Teller
20:23.24 PRAllendale
43.6Lucy Talbert
20:23.94 PRAllendale
44.6Alyssa Burch
20:53.20Hopkins
45.6Victoria Measell
21:38.98 PRAllendale
46.6Johanna Flores
21:51.44Wyoming Lee
47.6Perla Evangelista
21:58.37Wyoming Lee
48.6Shelbie Perski
23:26.64 SRCoopersville
49.6Molly Wortz
23:42.66 SRCreative Technologie...
50.6Dy'Amond Freeman
24:38.23 PRWyoming Lee
51.6Melany Marez
24:45.17 PRWyoming Lee
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters High School Falcons

 
1.9Adelyn Ackley
18:03.43Hart
2.9Amber Gall
18:28.91Shepherd
3.10Paisley Sipes
19:34.26Saugatuck
4.12Audrey Pohl
19:42.22Pewamo-Westphalia
5.12Stephanie Schaub
19:42.64Benzie Central
6.9Laura Velderman
19:44.53Hopkins
7.10Lucy Karpukhno
19:45.32Benzie Central
8.9Thea Johnson
19:48.15Saugatuck
9.10Mary Claire Smeltzer
19:51.56 SRBenzie Central
10.9Rose O'Brien
19:52.85 PRSaugatuck
11.11Olivia Brian
19:54.65Benzie Central
12.9Haley Hegenauer
19:57.45Shepherd
13.9Anneka Lindsay
20:02.95North Muskegon
14.11Kylie Hutchinson
20:03.72Shepherd
15.12Libby Springer
20:14.63 PRSaugatuck
16.11Katelyn Hutchinson
20:20.56Shepherd
17.11Emily Merten
20:28.27Walkerville
18.10Brooklyn Nurenberg
20:32.30Pewamo-Westphalia
19.15-16Ashleigh Blom
20:44.09GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
20.11Chloe Strach
20:50.55North Muskegon
21.12Ashley Nye
20:55.39Benzie Central
22.11Olivia Nurenberg
20:55.59Pewamo-Westphalia
23.9Megan Jenkins
20:56.48Saugatuck
24.12Abbey Clasen
20:58.98Benzie Central
25.11Brenna Wirth
20:59.68Pewamo-Westphalia
26.11Madison Cook
21:03.54Newaygo
27.11Mackenzie Kribbet
21:07.56GR West Michigan Avi...
28.12Sarah Bellinger
21:11.49Shepherd
29.10Brooke Stump
21:14.16Pewamo-Westphalia
30.10Ellie Nausadis
21:24.92Newaygo
31.11Madison Snoeyink
21:29.20Hopkins
32.11Claire Conley
21:43.06Saugatuck
33.9Jasmine Fisher
21:43.46Hopkins
34.11Rachel Mathers
21:44.28Shepherd
35.11Megan Heft
21:45.65Hopkins
36.9Hilary Yarger
22:00.58GR West Michigan Avi...
37.10Claudia Heckman
22:03.27Pewamo-Westphalia
38.12Brooke Hodges
22:05.47Hart
39.12Jisel Ochoa
22:06.85Wyoming Lee
40.12Emma Arens
22:12.92Pewamo-Westphalia
41.10Corinne Nedeau
22:13.92North Muskegon
42.9Bella Huddleston
22:14.90Benzie Central
43.11Taryn Kilbane
22:18.91Hopkins
44.10Cassidy Owens
22:38.31 SRHart
45.12Haley Buckley
22:42.11Shepherd
46.12Kayleigh Gordon
22:43.19Hart
47.11Piper Harris
22:44.31Saugatuck
48.12Hannah Sperry
22:45.69Hesperia
49.9Reyna Johnson
22:46.36North Muskegon
50.9Emma Helder
23:04.03Hopkins
51.11Ali Altland
23:11.53Hart
52.12Samantha Myers
23:12.40Hopkins
53.9Marissa Folkert
23:18.05Holland Calvary Chri...
54.9Tyra Bromley
23:20.27Hart
55.10Sadie Vanderstelt
23:27.95Hart
56.10Isabelle TenElshof
23:28.56West MI Academy of E...
57.9Chloe Oldenberg
24:29.47GR Wellspring Prep
58.10Britney Yonkers
24:35.97GR Wellspring Prep
60.12Kendra Rounds
24:41.73Newaygo
61.10Alyssa Johnson
24:43.74 PRNorth Muskegon
62.11Molly Frisbie
24:53.27Newaygo
63.11Giselle Perez
24:59.74Wyoming Lee
64.10Josephine Edick
25:05.99North Muskegon
65.9Grace Richards
25:08.50GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
66.11Kylee Chesley
25:38.52Newaygo
67.10Darby VanAvery
26:03.57Hesperia
68.11Marissa Polinder
26:04.04GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
69.11Christiana Heikoop
26:22.66GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
70.11Julia PreFontaine
26:39.89Newaygo
71.9Aryonna Mullins
26:40.12Wyoming Lee
72.12Camila Vasquez
26:55.20GR West Michigan Avi...
73.10Lydia Dykema
26:56.44GR West Michigan Avi...
74.9Dana Schaffer
26:56.73Hesperia
75.15-16Mary Clare Liedel
26:58.04GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
76.12Athena Trombly
27:05.33Wyoming Kelloggsville
77.9Olivia Francis
27:13.71Newaygo
78.12Lillian Wilkie-Jones
28:03.09North Muskegon
79.10Rachael Kuipers
28:33.19Holland Calvary Chri...
80.11Angeline Kerkstra
28:50.09GR West Michigan Avi...
81.11Jailene Rodas
29:00.17Wyoming Lee
82.10Emily Achterhof
29:06.43Walkerville
83.9Bobbie Hood
29:42.27Walkerville
84.12Handy Rodas
29:43.20 PRWyoming Lee
85.12Kellie Decker
31:02.49GR Wellspring Prep
86.12Desiree Carranco
31:05.50West MI Academy of E...
87.12Karissa McFarlane
31:39.51GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
88.12Laura Chavez
31:45.68Wyoming Lee
89.10Rachel Kramer
33:15.70West MI Academy of E...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshmen

 
 
1.9Brianna Jhamb
20:57.50Grand Haven
2.9Sierra Pallin
21:02.62Benzie Central
3.9Brittany Cunningham
21:06.86 PRCadillac
4.9Natalie Martinson
21:21.38Saugatuck
5.9Marlie Fraser
21:23.74Grand Haven
6.9Brittany Byers
21:24.41Cadillac
7.9Lauren Aud
21:27.92Lowell
8.9Giovana Maracek
21:33.21Grand Haven
9.9Peyton Burch
21:35.78Benzie Central
10.9Avery Gill
21:43.86GR_Catholic Central
11.9Julia Robinson
21:56.99Grand Haven
12.9Madison Holub
22:05.95 SRGrand Haven
13.9Haley Nieuwkoop
22:21.98 SRLowell
14.9Ellen Stolarski
22:23.22 SRGrand Haven
15.9Lily Francis
22:26.71Saugatuck
16.9Madison Simon
22:30.50 SRPewamo-Westphalia
17.9Holly Werkema
22:37.47Grand River Preparat...
18.9Kristen Goodrich
22:47.89 PRCadillac
19.9Morgan Dreese
22:48.39Grand Haven
20.9Alyssa Spencer
22:52.15Grand Haven
21.9Alexis Hook
22:56.77Grand Haven
22.9Emma Taylor
22:57.92Muskegon Mona Shores
23.9Joie Garwood
23:10.38FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
24.9Ceci Stickel
23:11.33Saugatuck
25.9Emily Parker
23:15.78 SRAllendale
26.9Ryley Priest
23:16.94Shepherd
27.9Kelsie McManus
23:24.90Grand Haven
28.9Marlie Fowler
23:27.36Lowell
29.9Shayenna Rossell
23:29.98 PRCadillac
30.9Lily Mears
23:31.51Grand Haven
31.9Elena Salik
23:40.12Grand Haven
32.9Emily Bajema
23:44.80GR_Kenowa Hills
33.9Angela Warsecke
23:51.53Benzie Central
34.9Sydney Morrow
23:59.15GR_Kenowa Hills
35.9Marisa VanderMolen
24:03.21Muskegon Mona Shores
36.9Maria Donihue
24:08.97GR_Kenowa Hills
37.9Emily VanDyke
24:28.37Grand Haven
38.9Chaney Rickard
24:36.08Allendale
39.9Nicole Drummond
24:44.64 PRGR_Catholic Central
40.9Emma Ball
24:51.36Grand Haven
41.9Taylor Lound
25:15.09Hart
42.9Elie VanDyke
25:57.80Grand Haven
43.9Claire Whittle
26:06.72 SRFremont
44.9Martha Holland-And...
26:07.81Holland
45.9Hannah Crouch
26:10.64Hopkins
46.9Melissa Maddox
26:11.16Fremont
47.9Isabel Staskiewicz
26:16.96Grand Haven
48.9Lily Schafer
26:19.06Pewamo-Westphalia
49.12Danille Lituma
26:23.78 PRCadillac
50.9Jetal Patel
26:44.03Saugatuck
51.9Taliyah Cannon
27:49.78Grand River Preparat...
52.9Caroline Kuntzman
27:53.56 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
53.9Kayla Lemcool
28:06.36Benzie Central
54.9Breanna Parker
28:14.68Cadillac
55.9Larkin Hoogerhyde
28:24.43Allendale
56.9Natalie Paiz
28:30.03Lowell
57.9Elizabeth Walters
29:03.11Holland
58.9Olivia Lowery
31:40.67Saugatuck
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
1.11Andrea Strainer
20:38.61Grand Haven
2.10Renee Borchers
20:59.27Grand Haven
3.11Morgan Burch
21:00.68Benzie Central
4.10Emily Mattson
21:15.29Grand Haven
5.11Rudy Joon
21:18.10Saugatuck
6.11Reesie Bohatch
21:22.25FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
7.9Ana Dekruyter
21:23.45 PRZeeland West
8.11Amanda Dykehouse
21:27.88FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
9.11Rylee Rutherford
21:28.51Grand Haven
10.10Clarissa Cherry
21:31.75 PRGrand Haven
11.11Haylee Ray
21:39.95Grand Haven
12.11Olivia Buitenhuis
21:40.82Grand Haven
13.12Hannah Ludviksen
21:47.39 SRCadillac
14.12Jordan Buckingham
21:51.25Grand Haven
15.11Zoe McGregor
21:51.55Grand Haven
16.11Caroline Lake
21:53.28 SRGR_Catholic Central
17.11Emily Pantelleria
21:53.70Saugatuck
18.10Haley Swiger
21:58.65 SRCadillac
19.11Sydnie Avery
22:04.30Saugatuck
20.12Jessica Netzley
22:04.58 SRCadillac
21.12Delaney Stickel
22:08.30Saugatuck
22.10Nellie DeWaard
22:09.67 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
23.10Kaylynn Moschke
22:12.87Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
24.11Isabela Hoban
22:13.07 SRGR_Catholic Central
25.11Sophia Leimgruber
22:14.07Rockford
26.10Dulcie Alderton
22:17.02GR West Michigan Avi...
27.12Courtney Hylock
22:23.29Grand Haven
28.12Lauren Gage
22:25.03FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
29.11Emily White
22:32.19Benzie Central
30.12Meghan Donovan
22:33.04FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
31.11Allison Wernstrom
22:35.38Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
32.12Jazmine Wright-Zor...
22:35.72 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
33.11Zoe Schultz
22:39.66Muskegon Mona Shores
34.12Ida Mauseth
22:43.67 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
35.12Melody Perrin
22:44.07Fremont
36.11Lauren Johnson
22:44.43Grand Haven
37.10Jenny Ryan
22:45.35Grand Haven
38.12Jessica Schafer
22:47.01Pewamo-Westphalia
39.12Marthe Hella
22:53.22Rockford
40.11Rivers McNeel
22:53.82Shepherd
41.10Katie Webster
22:54.53Grand Haven
42.11Amara Colovos
22:54.74Rockford
43.12Rachel Truszkowski
22:55.98GR_Catholic Central
44.11Carolyn Forrest
22:56.98Rockford
45.11Kamrie Penne
22:57.37Benzie Central
46.11Mimi Rave
22:59.89FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
47.12Anna Dexter
23:00.23Grand Haven
48.10Sara Vruggink
23:02.17GR_Catholic Central
49.11Levi Gill
23:02.46Muskegon Mona Shores
50.11Skyler Boterenbrood
23:04.22Grand Haven
51.12Carah Crenno
23:04.44Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
52.10Aoi Fujii
23:04.99Fremont
53.10Grace Arens
23:05.21Pewamo-Westphalia
54.10Violet Shippert
23:06.06Grand River Preparat...
55.12Yaylin Lopez
23:07.87GR_Kenowa Hills
56.12Katelyn Erickson
23:08.17Cadillac
57.10Lexie Resseguie
23:10.30 PRSaugatuck
58.10Mary Claire Mikolay
23:10.64 SRGR_Catholic Central
59.10Isadora Mitchell
23:12.10Grand Haven
60.11Kelsey Lee
23:15.73FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
61.10Victoria Austin
23:17.07 SRRockford
62.11Zoe Mccourt
23:20.53 SRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
63.12Brielle Jaglowski
23:20.76 SRGR_Catholic Central
64.12Kara Hengesbach
23:21.42Pewamo-Westphalia
65.11Gabby Schoenborn
23:21.62 PRAllendale
66.11Katlyn Pataky
23:21.86 SRBenzie Central
67.12Kaitlin Kolk
23:22.17 PRFremont
68.12Karen Rosales-Rami
23:28.96 PRGrand Haven
69.11Ashley Boersma
23:29.21FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
70.12Sam Huerta
23:30.02Allendale
71.9Kelsey Larson
23:34.17Grand Haven
72.11Sylvia Jones
23:35.24Grand Haven
73.10Katelyn Goodrich
23:38.16Cadillac
74.12Aislinn Droski
23:38.35Allendale
75.10Nicole LaBine
23:41.09 SRGR_Catholic Central
76.11Felicia Hummel
23:41.89 SRPewamo-Westphalia
77.11Joslyn Fox
23:42.34GR_Catholic Central
78.12Allie Braschler
23:43.22Saugatuck
79.12Michaela Cosgrove
23:44.32 SRGR_Catholic Central
80.11Rylee Guerrero
23:44.79Allendale
81.11Eleanor Timmermann
23:46.82 SRHolland
82.11Emma Vela
23:47.81FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
83.11Brooke Lonergan
23:50.91Grand Haven
84.12Mary Fleming
23:52.77GR_Kenowa Hills
85.10Sarah Corder
23:54.59Rockford
86.10Rachel Ferguson
23:56.45GR_Kenowa Hills
87.10Natasha Robertson
23:58.02Grand Haven
88.10Hannah Hilliker
24:02.49Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
89.10Brooke Castillo
24:04.85Cadillac
90.10Emily Smith
24:05.09 SRCadillac
91.10Linnea Eastburg
24:11.42FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
92.10Hannah Anderson
24:12.09FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
93.11Julia Walsh
24:12.52 SRGR_Catholic Central
94.12Haley Engles
24:18.31Lowell
95.10Hanna Burch
24:19.32Benzie Central
96.10Grace Sponseller
24:19.57Shepherd
97.10Hannah Howard
24:19.83 SRSaugatuck
98.12Anna Wilgenburg
24:21.02 PRGrand Haven
99.12Kathryn Lignell
24:22.01GR_Catholic Central
100.10Claire Reichenbach
24:26.62Rockford
101.11Emily Silva
24:26.90 SRGrand River Preparat...
102.10Grace Sweet
24:27.18Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
103.10Rebecca Tainter
24:27.42GR_Kenowa Hills
104.10Rachel Green
24:28.63Cadillac
105.9Madelyn O'Malley
24:29.46Rockford
106.10Alex Roark
24:29.73 PRRockford
107.12Milagro Guerra
24:30.77Grand River Preparat...
108.12Alyssa Scott
24:31.51 SRHart
109.10McKenna Coyne
24:34.25Grand Haven
110.11Kelsey Jack
24:38.18 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
111.12Lindsie Traxler
24:38.38 SRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
112.12Allie Coffey
24:47.04 PRAllendale
113.10Abby Croskey
24:50.14 PRCadillac
114.10Regina Faber
24:52.38 SRGR_Catholic Central
115.10Lauren Delacke
24:54.83Grand Haven
116.11Taylor Sterk
24:58.54Rockford
117.11Charlotte O'Keefe
24:59.46Rockford
118.12Haley Kalis
25:01.27Grand Haven
119.11Anna Radowski
25:02.74Grand Haven
120.10Brianne Robach
25:06.42 SRGR_Catholic Central
121.10Emma Rotman
25:11.66 PRZeeland West
122.9Alyssa Hedstrom
25:14.02Rockford
123.10Lexi Gale
25:20.46Hart
124.11Taylor Benoit
25:20.88Rockford
125.10Abby Dood
25:24.23Rockford
126.11Josca Levert
25:25.28FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
127.12Lisa Hirsch
25:28.62Allendale
128.10Rose Lees
25:29.41FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
129.9Jada VandenBosch
25:33.47Zeeland West
130.11Erin Overholt
25:35.59FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
131.10Allison Tiles
25:38.22Hart
132.9Brianne Calkins
25:41.24Creative Technologie...
133.11Christine Rogers
25:46.56 SRGR_Catholic Central
134.11Olivia Salik
25:48.76Grand Haven
135.12Hayleigh Deur
25:54.42Fremont
136.11Brynn Riley
25:54.66FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
137.12Cicely Breay
25:57.69GR_Catholic Central
138.11Laney Decker
25:58.77Grand Haven
139.12Kassidy Baum
25:59.69Hart
140.11Brook Deemter
26:00.79Allendale
141.12Samantha Striegle
26:02.29 SRGrand Haven
142.11Haley Rollf
26:07.22 SRFremont
143.10Bailey Hendricks
26:11.11Rockford
144.12Ester Meijer
26:11.96 PRNewaygo
145.10Sarah Curcuru
26:13.22FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
146.12Elle Coble
26:15.43Lowell
147.12Stephanie Kaminski
26:18.85GR_Catholic Central
148.10Irene Yi
26:21.13FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
149.12Lizzie Doriot
26:24.51Muskegon Mona Shores
150.11Grace Wiersema
26:25.62Allendale
151.10Chloe Nelson
26:26.45Rockford
152.12Aubreigh Doran
26:27.54FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
153.11Ashley Miller
26:28.00Rockford
154.12Baleigh French
26:31.22GR_Kenowa Hills
155.11Jenna Beemer
26:31.63Muskegon Mona Shores
156.12Audrey Henault
26:34.63Allendale
157.10Shelby Clingan
26:36.88GR_Kenowa Hills
158.10Darcy Naugle
26:38.49Cadillac
159.10Grace Pinter
26:38.75 SRGR_Catholic Central
160.10Nidhi Patel
26:43.49Coopersville
161.10Sophie Lloyd
26:45.93Rockford
162.11Maddie McLaughlan
26:54.25FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
163.9Kayela Malewitz
27:01.38Coopersville
164.12Sarah Wojciechowski
27:05.61FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
165.11Ellie Zimmerman
27:06.71Fremont
166.9Anna Burgess
27:07.92Coopersville
167.11Grace Hovingh
27:15.14Allendale
168.12Claire Gault
27:17.03Rockford
169.11Emma Holmes
27:22.41Newaygo
170.9Anna Smith
27:23.17Zeeland West
171.12Erin Roberson
27:29.44Shepherd
172.11Paige Sharp
27:45.25 PRCadillac
173.11Kate Buckmaster
27:51.68Cadillac
174.12Deanna Franco-Aqui...
27:52.64Rockford
175.11Jordyn Spruit
27:55.12 PRGrand Haven
176.9Abbie Suarez
27:55.34 PRCoopersville
177.10Caitlin Dietlin
27:55.53 SRCadillac
178.12Hannah Wellman
27:57.93Rockford
179.12Cassandra O'Hagan
27:59.16Cadillac
180.10Jordyn Gregory
28:00.23FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
181.12Emma Bollinger
28:07.40Coopersville
182.12Shannon Campeau
28:18.47GR_Catholic Central
183.12Shannon Ogrodzinski
28:20.96 PRGR_Catholic Central
184.11Mychalla Belknapp
28:22.08Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
185.12Carrie Willoughby
28:51.50Shepherd
186.12Jillian Mcnitt
28:53.31 SRCadillac
187.10Danielle Page
28:56.25Grand Haven
188.10Mikayla Robotham
28:56.97Benzie Central
189.11Kathryn Miller
29:06.67Lowell
190.12Teresa Fernandez
29:12.47Grand Haven
191.10Mckinsey Crozier
29:15.12 SRCadillac
192.11Danielle Falling
29:16.61FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
193.11Paige Fiet
29:24.02Cadillac
194.10Ana Davis
29:33.45 PRRockford
195.9Mila Forward
29:51.65 PRRockford
196.11Karina Kasmauskis
29:53.77FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
197.10Haley Willis
29:59.88 SRCadillac
198.11Paige Ostrowski
30:49.38FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
199.11Emily Pilarski
31:20.66Rockford
200.10Emma Magnus
32:33.97Rockford
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School Falcon

 
1.7Isabella Lindsay
12:49.55North Muskegon
2.8Aubrey George
12:54.19Pewamo-Westphalia
3.7Layla Creed
13:04.88Hart
4.7Savannah Ackley
13:18.77Hart
5.7Claudia TenElshof
13:34.20 SRWest Mi Academy of E...
6.7Lynae Ackley
13:39.76Hart
7.8Emily Nurenberg
13:49.18Pewamo-Westphalia
8.7Sophie Thelen
13:49.88Pewamo-Westphalia
9.7Alydia Jura
13:54.91Whitehall
10.8Cailey George
13:55.70Pewamo-Westphalia
11.8Jade Self
14:04.12Hart
12.8Cate Sargeant
14:04.72GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
13.8Zoie Schafer
14:13.56Pewamo-Westphalia
14.7Amelia Smith
14:20.44Pewamo-Westphalia
15.8Jillian Vera
14:23.64Saugatuck
16.8Sophia Frisbie
14:30.07 PRNewaygo
17.7Kenedy Woodring
14:35.50Whitehall
18.7Halle Davis
14:40.67Saugatuck
19.7Julia Esch
14:45.76Pewamo-Westphalia
20.8Bailey Droste
14:48.14Pewamo-Westphalia
21.8Brenna Aerts
14:49.70Hart
22.8Grace Gurley
14:50.52 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
23.6Julie Sheehy
14:55.12 PRWalkerville
24.8Kate Langerak
14:56.04 PRGrand Rapids South C...
25.7Bailey Pierson
15:06.72Whitehall
26.7Paytan Deiters
15:15.85Whitehall
27.7Anna Orr
15:22.20 PRGrand Rapids South C...
28.8Avery Christensen
15:22.41Whitehall
29.8Abby VanderPloeg
15:22.59 PRGrand Rapids South C...
30.8Anna Speckin
15:26.56Pewamo-Westphalia
31.8Sophie McQueary
15:33.56Saugatuck
32.8Zoe Lehman
15:45.11Creative Technologie...
33.8Hannah Hofstra
15:47.90Creative Technologie...
34.7Erica Bengel
15:50.83Pewamo-Westphalia
35.8Tristyn Creed
15:55.18Hart
36.7Kasey Losik
15:57.67Saugatuck
37.8Vanessa Christensen
16:00.63Whitehall
38.8Olivia Reynolds
16:01.07Saugatuck
39.8Lydia Scott
16:11.83Hart
40.8Britney Galindo
16:16.69Hart
41.8Claire McCall
16:19.67North Muskegon
42.7Ellie Pohl
16:20.99Pewamo-Westphalia
43.8Sophia Strach
16:29.74North Muskegon
44.7Shelbie Noel
16:39.15Whitehall
45.7Ahnaleigh De Vries
16:49.43 PRGrand Rapids South C...
46.7Krista Newville
16:50.45North Muskegon
47.8Kyla Rounds
16:57.70 PRNewaygo
48.7Amy LeTourneau
16:58.32Creative Technologie...
49.8Paige Hengesbach
17:03.37Pewamo-Westphalia
50.7Alex Mahan
17:07.87Whitehall
51.7Mariah Thelen
17:10.11Pewamo-Westphalia
52.8Shelby Strong
17:17.67 PRNewaygo
53.8Olivia Barry
17:25.93 PRHopkins
54.8Liza Nausadis
17:35.26 PRNewaygo
55.7Mykaela Berumen
17:40.87 PRWalkerville
56.7Chantal Korde
17:44.23Saugatuck
57.7Kellen Chappell
17:51.47 SRWhitehall
58.13-14Jasmine Zimmerman
18:01.40GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
59.8Elana Morrison
18:03.09Whitehall
60.7Lily Hafner
18:22.47Pewamo-Westphalia
61.7Kaitlyn Boers
18:38.22 SRGrand Rapids South C...
62.7Savannah Klomp
18:40.26 PRWhitehall
63.7Madelaine Van Dyke
19:05.97Holland Calvary Chri...
64.7Jenna Drum
19:41.69 SRWalkerville
65.7Emily Nye
19:57.89Saugatuck
66.7Regan Mockerman
20:02.40Wyoming Lee
67.6Margaret Sweet
20:07.10 PRWalkerville
68.7Maiya Stevens
20:12.94Hopkins
69.7Joanna Kwentes
20:20.50 PRHolland Calvary Chri...
70.7Emme Baas
20:38.42 PRHolland Calvary Chri...
71.8Alexis Schmidt
21:14.07 PRHopkins
72.7Kathline Lietielt
21:25.18 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
73.8Marisol Evangelist...
22:45.60Wyoming Lee
74.8Danielle Rooks
23:21.30 PRHopkins
75.7Rebekah Cook
23:26.13Whitehall
76.7Ashley Roberson
25:22.24North Muskegon
77.7Eliana Solis-Ramos
32:18.10 PRWest Mi Academy of E...
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
MichiganCrossCountry.com


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Event Manager

Chart Options