Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Central Bucks West48
2.Harriton83
3.Wissahickon90
4.Pennridge94
5.William Tennent111
6.Neshaminy138
7.Conestoga162
8.Council Rock North205
9.Council Rock South251
10.Upper Moreland288
11.George323
12.Veritas Academy350
13.Central Bucks South361

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jonah Gillespie-Si...
16:07.10 SRHarriton
2.11Lukas Marcelis
16:13.40 SRWissahickon
3.12Eric Chapman
16:15.40 PRNeshaminy
4.11Sam Ebby
16:18.00 PRHarriton
5.12Phil Gunderson
16:20.70 PRPennridge
6.12Dustin Willing
16:28.60 PRNeshaminy
7.10Teagan Fortna
16:31.20 SRCentral Bucks West
8.10Mark McClenahan
16:35.30 SRCentral Bucks West
9.12Charlie Anderson
16:41.10 SRWilliam Tennent
10.12Andrew Baker
16:41.20 PRCentral Bucks West
11.12Beckett Wilson
16:41.40 PRCentral Bucks West
12.11Logan Mazullo
16:41.70 PRCentral Bucks West
13.10Cameron Christopher
16:43.60 PRWissahickon
14.11Tucker Desko
16:44.20Pennridge
15.12Brian Kelly
16:44.70 PRConwell-Egan Catholic
16.12Trevor Belding
16:45.40 PRCentral Bucks West
17.12Kyuande Johnson
16:47.00 PRWissahickon
18.11Theo Roberts
16:47.10 PRConestoga
19.9Sean Rahill
16:47.30 SRWilliam Tennent
20.11Dylan McHenry
16:49.80 SRWilliam Tennent
21.12Ben Severn
16:54.10 PRCentral Bucks West
22.12William Sharpe
16:58.10 SRConestoga
23.11Edison Fowler
16:58.30 PRPennridge
24.12Walker Smith
17:01.80 PRWissahickon
25.10Andrew Saville
17:08.50 SRPennridge
26.11Conner Todd
17:11.20 PRHarriton
27.12Michael Walsh
17:12.10Harriton
28.12Nick Sacco
17:12.40 PRHarriton
29.11Ethan Koza
17:13.60 SRCouncil Rock North
30.11Ben Martin
17:17.00 PRPennridge
31.10Evan Hutton
17:18.50 SRWilliam Tennent
32.10Aiden Lake
17:21.30 PRConestoga
33.9Sam Earley
17:24.30 SRCouncil Rock North
34.12Elliot Coopersmith
17:24.90 PRPennridge
35.12Reed Kimzey
17:32.50 PRHarriton
36.10Brendan Carter
17:33.40William Tennent
37.12Matt Gilman
17:33.60 PRWissahickon
38.12Joseph Sekunda
17:35.00 PRCouncil Rock North
39.10Evan Kutney
17:36.80Council Rock South
40.12Jack Haines
17:37.20Neshaminy
41.11Sam Schaeffer
17:38.90 SRPennridge
42.10Caleb Sneller
17:38.90 SRDayspring Christian ...
43.11Mack Morgan
17:42.40 PRConestoga
44.11Owen Bender
17:44.20 SRVeritas Academy
45.11Matthew Busch
17:44.40 PRNeshaminy
46.11Kyle Murphy
17:46.00 SRUpper Moreland
47.11Tom Hinks
17:47.20 PRWilliam Tennent
48.12Michael Hong
17:51.60 PRWissahickon
49.11Brian Plunkett
17:53.30 PRNeshaminy
50.12Ryan Dekorte
17:55.10 PRCouncil Rock North
51.10Kyle Broadus
17:59.30 SRCouncil Rock South
52.12Alex Lindsey
18:00.00Upper Moreland
53.12Sam Payne
18:01.20Harriton
54.12Tyler Wisniewski
18:01.40Conestoga
55.9Noah Donohue
18:03.30 SRCouncil Rock South
56.9Ian Welborn
18:05.20Council Rock South
57.12Nick Hoffman
18:10.20 SRNeshaminy
58.12Alek Clementson
18:12.50 PRWilliam Tennent
59.9Nathaniel Stockmal
18:13.20 PRCouncil Rock South
60.11Drew Lindsey
18:29.60 PRUpper Moreland
61.9David Bleiman
18:30.20 SRCouncil Rock South
62.11Tom Nordham
18:31.20 PRCouncil Rock North
63.11Jack Carideo
18:37.00 PRGeorge
64.12Dan Ott
18:39.80 PRGeorge
65.12Nash Seiberlich
18:49.60 SRUpper Moreland
66.11Matt Haldeman
18:49.70Council Rock North
67.11Hunter Griffen
18:51.80 SRGeorge
68.10Emilio Prieto
18:57.80 SRGeorge
69.12Matt Shober
19:37.00 PRCentral Bucks South
70.11Murphy Agger
19:38.00Council Rock South
71.11Johvensky Plaisime
19:47.10 PRGeorge
72.12Pat Reilly
19:47.20 PRCentral Bucks South
73.12Philip Sneller
19:49.50 PRDayspring Christian ...
74.12Micah Sneller
19:59.00 PRDayspring Christian ...
75.12Justin Martin
20:02.10 SRVeritas Academy
76.12Braeden Hanney
20:10.60 SRCentral Bucks South
77.10Richard Chekay
20:26.30Conwell-Egan Catholic
78.9Connor Hurst
20:34.70Upper Moreland
79.11Stephen Stahl
20:36.70Upper Moreland
80.10Alex Greene
20:40.50 PRCentral Bucks South
81.10Jackson Goldberg
20:44.20 PRUpper Moreland
82.12Dominic Pignatelli
21:01.80 SRCentral Bucks South
83.9Dawson Pfender
23:41.60Conwell-Egan Catholic
84.12Sterling Wells
23:46.90 PRVeritas Academy
85.11Jeffrey Zheng
23:59.30 PRVeritas Academy
86.10Caleb Ploutz
32:56.00Veritas Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Central Bucks West43
2.Pennridge49
3.Conestoga82
4.William Tennent115
5.Neshaminy148
6.Council Rock North150
7.Wissahickon182
8.Harriton237
9.Council Rock South239
10.George263

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Matt Belding
17:28.40 PRCentral Bucks West
2.12Tyler Press
17:30.80 PRCentral Bucks West
3.11Michael Kling
17:39.00 PRConestoga
4.11James Masgai
17:44.30 PRPennridge
5.11Taylor McManus
17:45.80 PRPennridge
6.10Christian Craig
17:48.00 SRWilliam Tennent
7.11Kannon Ramanathan
17:50.60 PRWissahickon
8.10Joshua Stead
17:51.90 PRConestoga
9.11Carter Zerweck
17:55.40 SRCentral Bucks West
10.10Jared Pleibel
17:58.30 SRPennridge
11.12Matthew Farrell
18:00.50 PRConestoga
12.10Damian Refice
18:00.80 PRCentral Bucks West
13.10Ben Zartman
18:03.70 PRPennridge
14.11Andrew Grimes
18:04.70 SRHarriton
15.10Adam Veltman
18:12.10 SRWilliam Tennent
16.11Alex Breslin
18:14.30 SRCouncil Rock North
17.12Tommy Kelly
18:16.30 PRPennridge
18.11Jonathan Darlak
18:20.10 PRPennridge
19.12Troy Press
18:21.20 SRCentral Bucks West
20.11Solomon Araneta
18:24.40 PRPennridge
21.10Ben Smullen
18:31.00 SRCentral Bucks West
22.10Ryan Thomas
18:34.00 PRWilliam Tennent
23.11Jeff Espinal
18:38.60 SRPennridge
24.11Sean Conway
18:39.80 SRNeshaminy
25.10Big Joe Altadonna
18:40.30 SRCentral Bucks West
26.9Santiago Appiani
18:41.40 PRCouncil Rock North
27.9Adam Devlin
18:41.80 SRCouncil Rock South
28.11Liam Krimmel
18:43.70 SRNeshaminy
29.10Richard Xu
18:44.20 SRConestoga
30.9Scott Rothstein
18:46.20 PRCouncil Rock North
31.12Jacob Cawley
18:51.70 PRCentral Bucks West
32.11Mitchell Krzywonos
18:55.40 SRNeshaminy
33.12William Suh
18:56.60 PRWilliam Tennent
34.11Gavin Orth
18:57.00 SRPennridge
35.11Michael McGillis
18:58.60 PRConestoga
36.10Alec Hofer
19:02.00Central Bucks West
37.11Brody Johnson
19:02.40 PRCentral Bucks West
38.11Jason Edelman
19:11.60 SRNeshaminy
39.11Evan Benbow
19:12.60 PRWissahickon
40.11Eric Fink
19:17.80 PRNeshaminy
41.11Anders Backstrom
19:19.70 SRConestoga
42.11Mitch Adler
19:21.40 SRConestoga
43.10Justin Fanini
19:24.30 PRCouncil Rock North
44.11Michael Depetris
19:24.40 PRHarriton
45.11Mitch Stravinsky
19:30.30 PRCouncil Rock South
46.11Conor Cicchitti
19:34.40William Tennent
47.9Erik Rosenbaum
19:38.80 PRCouncil Rock North
48.11Brendan Warren
19:40.50 SRCentral Bucks West
49.12Alex Masgai
19:42.20 SRPennridge
50.12Dan Busch
19:57.10 SRNeshaminy
51.12Bryce Durbin
20:01.30 PRWissahickon
52.12Will Vamos
20:01.40George
53.10Jakob Clementson
20:02.60 SRWilliam Tennent
54.11Brendan Powell
20:03.30 PRConestoga
55.11Brad Corino
20:04.50 SRWissahickon
56.12Jordan Morgan
20:04.80 SRWilliam Tennent
57.11Logan Caplin
20:07.60George
58.11Jeffery Quesenberry
20:08.70 PRWissahickon
59.11Liam Ruby
20:16.30 SRConestoga
60.12Matt Young
20:19.80 PRCentral Bucks West
61.9Ross Cardinal
20:22.80 PRCouncil Rock North
62.11William Kinnamon
20:23.90 PRGeorge
63.9Bennet Garfield
20:30.40 PRCouncil Rock South
64.10Stephen Bolton
20:38.80Central Bucks West
65.11Nick Dimarino
20:39.20 PRWissahickon
66.11Randall Keetley
20:39.70 PRCouncil Rock North
67.11Danny Alder
20:44.60 PRCouncil Rock South
68.11Julian Bernhardt
20:45.30 PRHarriton
69.9Casey Heilig
20:46.30 PRCentral Bucks South
70.11Duncan Ellis
20:52.50Conestoga
71.9Tyler Dekorte
20:58.40 SRCouncil Rock North
72.9Alex Cavallo
21:02.80 SRGeorge
73.12Martin Ma
21:05.80 PRGeorge
74.12Justin Cammarota
21:08.20 PRWilliam Tennent
75.11Jack Frantz
21:13.50 PRConestoga
76.11Noah Morris
21:20.90 PRCouncil Rock North
77.11Mahlmann Tyler
21:27.50 SRGeorge
78.12Dan Fitzgerald
21:30.70 SRWissahickon
79.12Rafe Haber
21:34.20 PRHarriton
80.11Riley Wingerd
21:43.60 PRConestoga
81.11Brendan Spurlin
21:46.90 SRCentral Bucks South
82.9Myung Won Seong
21:48.10 PRGeorge
83.12Christian Carr
21:50.40 PRCouncil Rock South
84.11Xinke Chen
21:50.50 PRHarriton
85.10Mike Leighton
22:10.00 PRCouncil Rock South
86.12Alec Altman
23:01.40 PRWilliam Tennent
87.10Kyle Erato
23:04.90 PRWilliam Tennent
88.11Spencer Condeelis
23:54.90 SRWissahickon
89.10Arya Niroomand
25:20.10 PRCentral Bucks South
90.11Todd Orezechowski
25:36.40 SRNeshaminy
91.12Daniel Olivieri
26:21.00Harriton
92.11Pranav Pillai
28:46.80Harriton
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Upper Dublin48
2.Harriton64
3.Lower Merion85
4.Hatboro Horsham111
5.George151
6.Neshaminy154
7.Wissahickon195
8.Veritas Academy196
9.Conestoga210
10.Central Bucks South238
11.William Tennent244

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jerrica Bauer
18:22.10 SRGeorge
2.11Lotte Black
18:50.40Wissahickon
3.12Lucile Ionescu
19:14.30 PRUpper Dublin
4.12Maura Henderson
19:20.90 SRHarriton
5.10Sophie Gustafson
19:29.00 PRUpper Dublin
6.12Jane Henderson
19:34.20 PRHarriton
7.10Sara Smith
19:37.20 PRUpper Dublin
8.10Leigha Martin
19:38.30 SRVeritas Academy
9.12Quinn Harrigan
19:50.30 PRLower Merion
10.10Hannah Knudsen
19:51.80 SRHatboro Horsham
11.11Melissa Graham
19:52.10 PRLower Merion
12.10Tasha Greene
19:54.10Harriton
13.10Hannah Martin
19:55.90 PRVeritas Academy
14.10Kabrina Weaver
19:57.40 SRNeshaminy
15.12Marissa Holl
19:58.40 SRUpper Dublin
16.11Alyssa Quinn
20:01.20 SRHatboro Horsham
17.11Katrina Ocampo
20:06.80 PRLower Merion
18.10Emily Stewart
20:13.40 SRUpper Dublin
19.11Kyleen Considine
20:13.80 PRHarriton
20.10Cecily Rosenbaum
20:14.70 PRLower Merion
21.11Maria Antoni
20:19.70 SRUpper Moreland
22.12Genna Hilliard
20:26.80 PRHatboro Horsham
23.10Nina Bernick
20:28.70 SRConestoga
24.12Kate Clark
20:29.10 PRHarriton
25.9Kate Concannon
20:30.80 SRConestoga
26.11Rowan Palmour
20:36.30 PRGeorge
27.8Madeline DiPasquale
20:51.60 PRHatboro Horsham
28.12Laney O'Shea
20:53.20Harriton
29.12Lisa Gardner
20:53.60 PRLower Merion
30.11Kelsey Charlton
20:56.50 PRNeshaminy
31.11Ava Avila-Fitting
20:57.50 PRGeorge
32.10Lexi Fleming
20:58.60 SRNeshaminy
33.11Jenna Feltes
21:01.40Wissahickon
34.10Becca Lehman
21:01.50 SRNeshaminy
35.12Kara Martin
21:04.80 PRVeritas Academy
36.12Jenn Rutkowsky
21:07.00 SRWilliam Tennent
37.11Leslie Gladstone
21:14.90Lower Merion
38.9Zoe Valdepenas-Mel...
21:17.10 SRGeorge
39.11Erin Wingen
21:18.20 PRHatboro Horsham
40.10Katie Mill
21:19.10 PRCentral Bucks South
41.12Daisy Diamond
21:24.60Lower Merion
42.11Emma Raudenbush
21:33.30 SRHatboro Horsham
43.11Rachel Walbert
21:33.60 SRHatboro Horsham
44.12Karlie Brasch
21:37.20 SRWilliam Tennent
45.10Olivia D'Andrea
21:38.60 PRWissahickon
46.10Katherine Riggs
21:39.00 PRConestoga
47.11Elizabeth Bird
21:39.60Central Bucks South
48.10Natalie Pietrowski
21:40.50 PRNeshaminy
49.11Caroline Muehlbron...
21:42.20 PRCentral Bucks South
50.11Natalia Bastida
21:52.20Neshaminy
51.11Maddie Perillo
21:52.20 PRNeshaminy
52.10Lauren Gugger
22:06.10 SRWilliam Tennent
53.11Nina Wilhelm
22:08.20 SRCentral Bucks South
54.10Rebecca Stratz
22:10.60 SRCentral Bucks South
55.11Meghan Tome
22:12.80 PRCentral Bucks South
56.10Taylor Gray
22:17.80 PRConestoga
57.12Abby Miller
22:24.70 SRWilliam Tennent
58.11Tricia Cappelli
22:25.00 PRWissahickon
59.12Lily Falk
22:46.30George
60.12Julia O'Donnell
22:48.50 SRWilliam Tennent
61.11Fiona Kelly
22:52.40 PRWissahickon
62.11Erin Cichitti
23:02.30 SRWilliam Tennent
63.10Shauna Zodrow
23:18.90 PRWilliam Tennent
64.9Abigail Butt
23:33.90 PRWissahickon
65.12Shumeng Yang
23:37.70 PRConestoga
66.11Noelle Rogue
23:38.30 SRCentral Bucks South
67.11Alex Herscovici
23:39.90 PRGeorge
68.11Lindsey Fritz
23:54.20 SRWissahickon
69.12Emi Moscoso
24:26.00 SRGeorge
70.12Allison Jacobs
25:07.60 PRUpper Dublin
71.9Olivia Bernardini
25:09.60 PRVeritas Academy
72.11Kelsey Miller
25:18.60 PRVeritas Academy
73.12Missy Leonardi
26:01.40Upper Moreland
74.11Kayla Heine
27:07.70 PRVeritas Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lower Merion19
2.Upper Dublin72
3.Hatboro Horsham75
4.Central Bucks South100
5.Neshaminy132
6.Wissahickon134
7.George189

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Maria Zhdankina
21:43.30 PRLower Merion
2.11Lily Zekavat
21:49.70 PRLower Merion
3.9Camille Carr
22:01.30 SRLower Merion
4.12Stacey Aranowitz
22:04.90 PRUpper Dublin
5.11Marie Payne
22:06.50 PRLower Merion
6.9Rebecca O'Toole
22:07.70 SRUpper Dublin
7.11Allyson Smoluk
22:19.70 PRNeshaminy
8.10Nina Kochanowicz
22:22.80 PRLower Merion
9.10Roxanna Pasquier
22:24.20 PRLower Merion
10.11Danielle DeSimone
22:28.40 PRHatboro Horsham
11.12Candice Ionescu
22:40.00 SRUpper Dublin
12.10Miranda Cahill
22:42.00 SRHatboro Horsham
13.12Lauren Mendelsohn
22:45.40 PRHarriton
14.11Natalie Keck
22:51.50 PRCentral Bucks South
15.12Melanie Shapiro
22:52.10 PRCentral Bucks South
16.12Emily Schneider
22:52.60 PRHatboro Horsham
17.10Rebecca Desipio
22:57.00 SRHatboro Horsham
18.11Ellen Cichitti
22:58.90 SRWilliam Tennent
19.10Sarah Tickner
23:01.60 PRConestoga
20.11Olivia Tevis
23:11.10 PRHarriton
21.10Addie Heifetz
23:13.70 PRHarriton
22.9Sharon Baranov
23:24.70 PRLower Merion
23.10Erin Fitzgerald
23:29.60 SRWissahickon
24.11Natalie Koch
23:34.40 SRNeshaminy
25.12Annie Graves
23:37.10 SRWissahickon
26.11Mackenzie Ebinger
23:42.60 PRCentral Bucks South
27.8Mollie Fireman
23:50.90 SRHatboro Horsham
28.9Gabby Kutsenov
24:04.40 PRCentral Bucks South
29.9Nicole Harvey
24:05.80 SRHatboro Horsham
30.11Aubrey Haggerty
24:12.40 SRUpper Dublin
31.12Julia Bell
24:14.40 SRLower Merion
32.11Rachel Posener
24:19.40 PRLower Merion
33.10Alexandra Hummel
24:20.70 PRLower Merion
34.11Laura Marmion
24:22.00 SRUpper Dublin
35.11Laura Hunter
24:31.40 PRHatboro Horsham
37.9Christina Holgado
24:45.30 PRLower Merion
38.9Annabelle Van Rawley
24:57.50Lower Merion
39.11Grace McStravock
25:13.60 SRWissahickon
40.9Ashley Christiansen
25:17.60 SRCentral Bucks South
41.12Kim Muth
25:25.10 PRGeorge
42.12Hannah Lynes
25:30.80 SRWilliam Tennent
43.10Jess Lopez
25:53.50 PRWilliam Tennent
44.11Bridget Murray
25:54.40 SRConestoga
45.9Bethany Eldridge
25:54.70 PRLower Merion
46.9Jodi Reich
25:55.70 SRNeshaminy
47.11Julianna Corino
26:08.60Wissahickon
48.11Karman Pham
26:10.50 SRLower Merion
49.9Grace Tomlinson
26:15.40Lower Merion
50.11Morgan Day
26:18.00 SRGeorge
51.11Hannah Dorsey
26:18.90 SRUpper Dublin
52.9Lauren Holden
26:23.00 PRHatboro Horsham
53.9Noelle Perri
26:32.10 PRLower Merion
54.10Karlyn Larson
26:33.40 SRNeshaminy
55.11Christy Arango-Kautz
26:38.70 PRWissahickon
56.10Elizabeth Good
26:48.90 PRCentral Bucks South
57.9Narin Park
26:52.40 PRLower Merion
58.10Daisy Peralta
27:02.80 PRWilliam Tennent
59.11Dahye Yoon
27:09.40 PRConestoga
60.12Maria Urdaneta Bey
27:13.10 SRWissahickon
61.9Mary Weatherbee
27:16.30 SRLower Merion
62.11Kelly Martin
27:32.00 SRCentral Bucks South
63.9Laurel Zorger
27:39.20 PRNeshaminy
64.11Maggie Bird
27:51.40 SRCentral Bucks South
65.11Mary Cassell
28:28.40 SRConestoga
66.9Samantha Ellers
28:48.60Lower Merion
67.9Ana Contreras
28:55.30 SRLower Merion
68.9Camille Haines
28:56.10Lower Merion
69.9Sophia Stio
30:20.20George
70.9Mia Brossoie
33:51.30George
71.12Sky Procos
34:11.20George
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options