Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Balboa Park

5,000 Meters Nationals
Womens Races

Balboa Park

5,000 Meters Nationals

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Nationals

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Grant Fisher
15:03Grand Blanc
2.12Olin Hacker
15:12Madison West
3.12Elijah Armstrong
15:13Pocatello
4.11Andrew Hunter
15:14Loudoun Valley
5.11Austin Tamagno
15:15Brea Olinda
6.12John Dressel
15:18Mt Spokane
7.12Trevor Reinhart
15:19Marin Academy
8.12Jesse Reiser
15:20McHenry
9.12Alexander Ostberg
15:22Darien
10.12Conner Mantz
15:27Sky View
11.12Joshua Collins
15:28Wasatch
12.12Thomas Pollard
15:29Gilbert
13.11Carter Blunt
15:32Frisco Independence
14.11Ben Veatch
15:33Carmel
15.12Levi Thomet
15:33Kodiak
16.12Jesse Hersha
15:33Concord
17.12Alexander Rogers
15:45Comal Canyon
18.12Benito Muniz
15:47Carmel
19.12Matthew Maton
15:49Summit
20.12Casey Comber
15:49Hatboro Horsham
21.12Stuart McNutt
15:51Blue Valley West
22.12Ari Klau
15:52Hall
23.12Zachary Snider
15:53Brebeuf Jesuit
24.12Seth Williams
15:57Columbus North
25.11Jake Brophy
15:58Central Bucks East
26.12Eli Moskowitz
15:59Souhegan
27.11Garek Bielaczyc
16:00East
28.11Gannon Willcutts
16:04Western Albemarle
29.11Steven Cross
16:12Merritt Island
30.12Peter Seufer
16:13E.C. Glass
31.12Ben Barrett
16:14Norman North
32.12Colin Burke
16:15Bishop O'Dowd
33.12Anteneh Girma
16:19T C Williams
34.12Luke Patela
16:22Haddon Township
35.12Jericho Gadway
16:22Plattsburgh
36.12Nick Diaz
16:24Miami Sunset
37.11Jon Davis
16:28Fithian (Oakwood)
38.12Zach Long
16:33Grainger
39.12Shawn Hutchison
16:38Bishop Eustace Prep
40.12Jack Jibb
16:41Monroe-Woodbury
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Nationals

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Anna Rohrer
17:13Mishawaka
2.12Ryen Frazier
17:23Ravenscroft
3.12Makena Morley
17:29Bigfork
4.11Paige Hofstad
17:33New Braunfels
5.11Hannah Debalsi
17:47 SRStaples
6.10Elizabeth Davidson
17:48E.C. Glass
7.12Audrey Belf
17:51Birmingham Seaholm
8.9Annie Hill
17:52Glacier
9.10Gabriella Karas
17:56Martha Layne Collins
10.12Lizzie Lacy
18:01Menlo
11.10Lauren Gregory
18:04Fort Collins
12.11Maryjeanne Gilbert
18:06Peoria (Notre Dame)
13.12Annie Frisbie
18:07River Falls
14.12Caroline Pietrzyk
18:08Malibu
15.11Stephanie Jenks
18:08Linn-Mar
16.12Gabrielle Richichi
18:14New Fairfield
17.11Kelsey Potts
18:16Mt Lebanon
18.12Brianna Schwartz
18:19Shaler Area
19.12Hannah Long
18:20Eureka
20.9Weini Kelati
18:20Heritage (LC)
21.11Morgan Florsheim
18:23Shorewood
22.12Toni Finnane
18:26Campolindo
23.11Emma McMillan
18:28Barrington
24.11Emma Grace Hurley
18:28Fellowship Christian
25.12Marissa Sheva
18:31Pennridge
26.9Bryn Morley
18:33Bigfork
27.12Ciara Donohue
18:34Loudoun Valley
28.12Kathleen Mansure
18:37Watauga
29.10Claire Graves
18:40Citrus Valley
30.12Amy Davis
18:45Madison Edgewood
31.11Anna Flynn
18:45The Ursuline
32.11Logan Morris
18:58Spartanburg Christian
33.12Kimberly Coscia
18:58South Torrance
34.12Eve Glasergreen
19:07North Hunterdon
35.12Grace Ling
19:16Lynbrook
36.11Abby Gray
19:26SA Alamo Heights
37.12Erin Dietz
19:38Bedford
38.11Kendall Derry
19:49Bella Vista
39.11Sarah Kettel
19:51Capital Homeschool
40.11Madeleine Davison
20:26North Allegheny
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options