Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3 Mile Varsity Boys12:40 AM
1 Mile 6th Grade Boys9:30 AM
1.5 Mile 7th Grade Boys10:00 AM
1.5 Mile 8th Grade Boys10:30 AM
3 Mile Junior Varsity Boys11:40 AM
Womens Races
3 Mile Varsity Girls12:10 AM
1 Mile 6th Grade Girls9:30 AM
1.5 Mile 7th Grade Girls10:00 AM
1.5 Mile 8th Grade Girls10:30 AM
3 Mile Junior Varsity Girls11:00 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 4:50 PM, Sat, Aug 29

More information:  (coaches)

Wenatchee XC Invitational on Saturday, October 3rd, 2015, hosted on Athletic.net.

21st ANNUAL WENATCHEE XC INVITATIONAL

Saturday, October 3rd, 2015

Walla Walla Point Park-----Wenatchee

Please let us know if you are planning to bring runners to the Wenatchee XC Invitational. Declare your intention to compete by Friday, August 21st, 2015 through the www.athletic.net website, OR email WHS Head Coach Susan Valdez at valdez.s@wenatcheeschools.org

$40 for separate high school boys or girls team - $75 for both boys and girls high school teams from the same high school

OR $10 per individual runner

Middle School runners are FREE.

Make checks payable to WENATCHEE SCHOOL DISTRICT and designate WENATCHEE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL.  Payments or purchase orders are due by the entry deadline of Tuesday, September 16th, 2014, and should be sent to Wenatchee High School, 1101 Millerdale, Wenatchee, WA  98801.

ALL HIGH SCHOOL  ATHLETE ENTRIES ARE DUE BY Tuesday, September 29th, 2015 through the website www.athletic.net.  

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile Varsity Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Central Valley45
2.Lake Stevens74
3.Hanford104
4.Deer Park128
5.West Valley (Spokane)149
6.Cashmere169
7.Southridge181
8.Royal189
9.Wenatchee226
10.Eastmont229
11.Bridgeport330
12.Manson363
13.Quincy375
14.Riverside Christian426

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Porter McMichael
15:36 PRHanford
2.11Trevor Allen
15:54 PRLake Stevens
3.11Cody Bollum
15:59 SRDeer Park
4.11Jacob Nicholson
15:59 SRWest Valley (Spokane)
5.12Michael Nall
16:01 PRCentral Valley
6.11Isaac Nicholls
16:06 PRCentral Valley
7.11Jared Wright
16:08Hanford
8.12Eli Phillips
16:11 PRCashmere
9.10Blake Braaten
16:15 PRLake Stevens
10.10Will Grassel
16:16 SRCentral Valley
11.9Ryan Kline
16:17 SRCentral Valley
12.12Jonathan Mangas
16:19 PRCashmere
13.12Riley Sine
16:20 PRCentral Valley
14.11Moses Lurbur
16:28 SRWenatchee
15.10James Chan
16:30Southridge
16.12Oren Cox
16:32Bridgeport
17.12Cortlend Novak
16:33 PRLake Stevens
18.11Cody Westerman
16:33 SRDeer Park
19.11Victor Garcia
16:37 PRRoyal
20.12Ammon Hall
16:40 SRDeer Park
21.11Noah Wallace
16:40 PRLake Stevens
22.9Joey Nicholls
16:46Central Valley
23.9Caleb Olson
16:49Hanford
24.10Evan Gambill
16:49Cashmere
25.11Ruben Aguero
16:52 PRLake Stevens
26.11Ryan Hunter
16:52 SRCentral Valley
27.10Cody Skay
16:54West Valley (Spokane)
28.10Riley Koon
16:57 PRLake Stevens
29.10Keanu Daos
16:58Southridge
30.12Carson Dillard
17:02 PRWenatchee
31.10Heriberto Sarmiento
17:06Manson
32.9Cesar Sitio
17:07 SREastmont
33.12Nic Fraga
17:10 PRHanford
34.10Jeremiah Garza
17:11West Valley (Spokane)
35.10Silver Beltran
17:12 SRRoyal
36.9Rodolfo Flores
17:12Royal
37.10Michael Quindlen
17:13West Valley (Spokane)
38.9Tristan Robinson
17:14Southridge
39.12Cristian Garcia
17:15 PRRoyal
40.12Torin Kuether
17:16Hanford
41.11Jordan Zeik
17:18 SRDeer Park
42.12Sam Miller
17:19 PRLake Stevens
43.12Brendan Mitchell
17:21Hanford
44.9Hayden Henry
17:22Hanford
45.12Oscar Rodriguez
17:23 PREastmont
46.11Riley Wilson
17:24 SRDeer Park
47.11Spencer Young
17:27 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
48.9Crew Morris
17:28Southridge
49.11Drew Whited
17:29Eastmont
50.11Skylar Dietrich
17:30 PREastmont
51.10Wade Yocom
17:34Southridge
52.11Jesse Brinson-Wagner
17:44Southridge
53.9Connor Weldy
17:45 SREastmont
54.11AJ Ross
17:46Cashmere
55.9Lance Stites
17:47Southridge
56.12Garrett Barnes
17:50 PREastmont
57.10Connor Hasse
17:57Wenatchee
58.12Trevor Amann
18:02 SRDeer Park
59.11Isaiah Banken
18:06 SRWenatchee
60.10Eddy Rodriguez
18:06Royal
61.10Warren Barnes
18:09 PREastmont
62.12Lucas Dallas
18:11West Valley (Spokane)
63.11Arturo Villa
18:14Royal
64.11Daniel Cruz
18:15 SRQuincy
65.10Nathan Berglund
18:17 SRDeer Park
66.9Jakob Wiersma
18:18Wenatchee
67.9Kurt Zontek
18:23Wenatchee
68.10Osbaldo Hernandez
18:24 PRRoyal
69.9Ben Higley
18:24 SRWenatchee
70.10Edgar Alcantara
18:44Bridgeport
71.11Tate Christensen
18:45Cashmere
72.11Jakob Kristiansen
18:52 PRManson
73.9Levi Buchanan
18:52 SRCashmere
74.9Gonzalo Birrueta
19:15 SRQuincy
75.9Beto Nunez
19:21 SRQuincy
76.12Tyler Hoffman
19:22Riverside Christian
77.11Tano Martinez
19:25Bridgeport
78.12Grant Keller
19:39Cashmere
79.12Martin Trejo
19:54Bridgeport
80.9Damion Casillas-Ra...
19:57 PRQuincy
81.11Misael Montes
20:03 SRManson
82.10Brandon Melburn
20:05 SRQuincy
83.12Alex Hall
20:10Riverside Christian
84.9Jesus Buenrostro
20:18 SRQuincy
85.11Marco Mendoza
20:22Manson
86.11Coby Boyd
20:25Riverside Christian
87.9Nate Ramirez
20:39 SRQuincy
88.12Michael Brown
20:52Bridgeport
89.11Kaleb Bradford
21:37Riverside Christian
90.9Tony Ruiz
22:37Bridgeport
91.11Jesse Gomez
23:24Bridgeport
92.9Joseph Allen
23:34Riverside Christian
93.12Jed Flippin
25:43Riverside Christian
94.10Ethan Schoenwald
27:17Manson
Provided by Athletic.net

1 Mile 6th Grade Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Pioneer (Wenatchee)22
2.Eastmont39

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.-Juli Ramos
6:07 PREastmont
2.6Leif Broxson
6:17Pioneer (Wenatchee)
3.6Liam Newman
6:21Pioneer (Wenatchee)
4.6Gabe Velazquez
6:28Pioneer (Wenatchee)
5.-Abram Rodriguez
6:31 PREastmont
6.6Kyle Sutton
6:41 PRPioneer (Wenatchee)
7.6Nick Wiersma
6:49Pioneer (Wenatchee)
8.6Carson Ryner
6:50Pioneer (Wenatchee)
9.6Weston Schwilke
6:51Pioneer (Wenatchee)
10.-Ethan Child
6:56 PREastmont
11.6Aspen Tschritter
6:58Pioneer (Wenatchee)
12.6Jason Jacoby
7:31Pioneer (Wenatchee)
13.-Kyle Stentz
7:39 PREastmont
14.-Jack Hensley
7:52 PREastmont
15.6Trent Kruckenberg
7:53Pioneer (Wenatchee)
16.6Ethan Neuenschwander
8:12Pioneer (Wenatchee)
17.6Andrik Schneller
8:52Pioneer (Wenatchee)
18.-Caleb Garcia
9:24 PREastmont
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 7th Grade Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Royal17
2.Pioneer (Wenatchee)54
3.Manson55

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Kaden Wagner
9:08Royal
2.7Caiden Newman
9:13Cashmere
3.7Mark Martinez
9:15Royal
4.7Yahir Morales
9:23Royal
5.7Cristian Calderon
9:40Royal
6.7Andreas Broxson
9:42Pioneer (Wenatchee)
7.7Tully Childers
10:22Cashmere
8.7Titus Petersen
10:23Manson
9.7Alberto Beltran
11:07Royal
10.7Jonathan Sarmiento
11:28Manson
11.7Liam Mcbride
11:32Pioneer (Wenatchee)
12.7Kyle Carney
11:39Cashmere
13.7Boden Parrish
11:41Pioneer (Wenatchee)
14.7Wally Barajas
11:49Royal
15.7Micah Peterson
11:51 SRManson
16.7Parker Taylor
12:03Cashmere
17.-Maoata Jackson
12:08 PREastmont
18.7Jeremy Barb
12:14Pioneer (Wenatchee)
19.7Malachi Sanchez
12:17 SRManson
20.7Cody Fitzpartick
13:54Manson
21.7Garret Vyborny
14:10 SRManson
22.7Jacob Ritzke
14:51Pioneer (Wenatchee)
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 8th Grade Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eastmont37
2.Pioneer (Wenatchee)54
3.Royal59
4.Manson60

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Connor Elwyn
8:51Pioneer (Wenatchee)
2.8Tage Madson
8:51Cashmere
3.8Elijah Wagner
9:00Royal
4.8Tenoch Mandujano
9:05 PREastmont
5.8Daniel Hull
9:13 PRRiverside Christian
6.8Jarred Barnes
9:35 PREastmont
7.8Jose Vazquez
9:55Manson
8.8Ty Miller
9:56Royal
9.-Henson Tobin
10:19 PREastmont
10.8Bryce La Mar
10:29 PRManson
11.8Nathan Bay
10:32Pioneer (Wenatchee)
12.8Blake Cochran
10:46Manson
13.8Mauricio Tellez-Aw...
10:48 PREastmont
14.8Austin Darlington
10:52 PREastmont
15.8Conrad Amasvisca
10:57Pioneer (Wenatchee)
16.8Adam Scott
11:05 PRCashmere
17.8Christian Reed
11:06Royal
18.8Ian Walsh
11:12Pioneer (Wenatchee)
19.8Christian Cutter
11:14Pioneer (Wenatchee)
20.8Martin Perleberg
11:18Cashmere
21.8Cole Cochran
11:21Manson
22.8Michael Christensen
11:40Cashmere
23.8Sergio Meza
11:46 PRRoyal
24.8Joey Kostelnik
11:50Royal
25.8Bobby Clark
12:45 PRRiverside Christian
26.8Louis Sanchez
15:20Manson
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Central Valley15
2.Lake Stevens52
3.Southridge81
4.Hanford124
5.Eastmont142
6.Wenatchee157
7.Royal231
8.Deer Park242
9.Cashmere256
10.Quincy313

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Sheamus Mahoney
16:35 SRCentral Valley
2.12Ben Giachetti
16:38 PRCentral Valley
3.9Evan Peters
16:50 SRCentral Valley
4.12Abe Jensen
16:56 PRCentral Valley
5.9Ethan Hagmann
16:59 SRCentral Valley
6.9Kayto Krueger
17:00 PRLake Stevens
7.11Ethan Hockett
17:01 PRCentral Valley
8.10Nick Paduano
17:13 PRLake Stevens
9.11Antonio Garcilazo
17:15Southridge
10.9Bryce Mefford
17:15 PRLake Stevens
11.12Cameron Johnston
17:21Southridge
12.12Sam Parkman
17:21Hanford
13.10Mikey Munoz
17:25 PRLake Stevens
14.10Jason Vasquez
17:29 SRCentral Valley
15.11David Theis
17:30 PRCentral Valley
16.10Jacob Headland
17:32 PRLake Stevens
17.9Gus Wavra
17:38 SREastmont
18.12Kyle Brockbank
17:39 PRCentral Valley
19.11Paul Angermann
17:39 PRCentral Valley
20.10Tate Laker
17:44 PRCentral Valley
21.9Hayden Nolting
17:45 SRCentral Valley
22.11David Joo
17:46 PRLake Stevens
23.9Damon Sheneman
17:46 SRCentral Valley
24.10Justin Marshall
17:47Southridge
25.11Ryan Hagmann
17:47 SRCentral Valley
26.10Porter Withers
17:56 SRHanford
27.10Tyler Rowell
17:59 PRCentral Valley
28.9Calvin Whybrew
18:00 SRCentral Valley
29.10Nathan McGinty
18:01 PRLake Stevens
30.11Samir Nasr
18:03 PRLake Stevens
31.11Casey Rothgeb
18:09 PRLake Stevens
32.11Robby McLeod
18:11Southridge
33.10Brandon Anglin
18:12 PRCentral Valley
34.12Trevor Jones
18:13Southridge
35.9Jordan Marshall
18:14Southridge
36.11Benji Clifton
18:16 SREastmont
37.11Eric Anderson
18:17Hanford
38.12Luis Cortez
18:21 PREastmont
39.11Forrest Hanson
18:22 PRSouthridge
40.12Isaac Mohiswarnath
18:23 PRLake Stevens
41.10Alexander Donner
18:24 PRLake Stevens
42.9Jacob Rhyner
18:26 PRWenatchee
43.10Caden Boswell
18:30 SRDeer Park
44.10Andrew Wieczorek
18:36 SRWenatchee
45.12David Graham
18:38Hanford
46.10Ryan Hunsaker
18:40 SRWenatchee
47.9Michael Conner
18:41 PRLake Stevens
48.10Orlando Howe
18:42 PRWenatchee
49.12Jack Gavin
18:43Wenatchee
50.9Lucas Jobe
18:44 PRWenatchee
51.10Nick Pena
18:44 PRLake Stevens
52.9Nicholas Cotton
18:45Southridge
53.11Anthony Bowmer
18:45 SRCentral Valley
54.12Tommy Marquis
18:46 PREastmont
55.9Preston Raab
18:47Hanford
56.9Spencer Taylor
18:48 SRCentral Valley
57.9Layne Knipfer
18:49Wenatchee
58.11Cole Christensen
18:50 PRRoyal
59.12Jefferey McKinney
18:52 PRCentral Valley
60.11Matthew Augustine
18:52 PRCentral Valley
61.9Tanner Child
18:55Eastmont
62.11Jack Hill
19:03 SRDeer Park
63.9Alex Ramirez
19:06 SRRoyal
64.9Timothy Duenas
19:06Southridge
65.9Sam Brendel
19:07Hanford
66.12Kennan Sykes
19:08 PRLake Stevens
67.10Nathan Johnson
19:08 PRCentral Valley
68.9Christian Ruiz
19:08Eastmont
69.9Riley Headland
19:09 PRLake Stevens
70.11Ian Salvisberg
19:10 PRLake Stevens
71.10Cole Hoglund
19:11 PRLake Stevens
72.10Harlow Huber
19:12 SREastmont
73.11Ryan Liechty
19:12 SRCentral Valley
74.10Matthew Mitchell
19:14 SRHanford
75.9Derik Holloway
19:15 SRCentral Valley
76.9Tyler Carlson
19:16Hanford
77.12Andrew Tiemens
19:18Hanford
78.9Connor Woodcock
19:21Hanford
79.12Matt Owen
19:21 PRLake Stevens
80.9Brendan Miller
19:22 SRHanford
81.9Josiah Johnson
19:23Hanford
82.10Sawyer Smith
19:24Hanford
83.10Adrian Holgate
19:25Hanford
84.9Easton Hudson
19:26Wenatchee
85.10Riley Fagerland
19:28Cashmere
86.9Jorge Hernandez
19:28 PRRoyal
87.9Clayton Lawson
19:28 SRSouthridge
88.9Isaiah Hall
19:30 SRCashmere
89.12Cesar Renteria
19:31 PRRoyal
90.9Collin Edvalson
19:33 SRCentral Valley
91.9Ethan Moll
19:35 PRLake Stevens
92.10Cameron Dodson
19:39Hanford
93.10Sam Phillips
19:41 SRCentral Valley
94.10Peter Porter
19:43 PRWenatchee
95.9Colton Lesesne
19:45 PRWenatchee
96.11Cole Helton
19:46 PRWenatchee
97.11Dameon Micallef
19:47 PRLake Stevens
98.10Kailyb Headen
19:47 PRCentral Valley
99.10Keegan Dillon
19:48 SRWenatchee
100.11Ian Lindell
19:52 SRCashmere
101.11Brenden Britt
19:53Wenatchee
102.10Josiah Clifton
19:56 SREastmont
103.10Jose Morales
20:01 SRRoyal
104.9Richard Washburn
20:01Hanford
105.9Michael Stawowski
20:03Hanford
106.9Levi Ashley
20:04 SRDeer Park
107.9Miguel Villafana
20:05 SRRoyal
108.9Nathan Huettl
20:07 SRCentral Valley
109.9Chad Mertens
20:10 SRSouthridge
110.9David Abbott
20:11 SREastmont
111.9James Morrow
20:15 PRCentral Valley
112.9Connor Woodward
20:18Hanford
113.9Michael Pham
20:19Hanford
114.10Lukeas Qualtier
20:25 PRCashmere
115.9Riley Bergan
20:27 SREastmont
116.11Zhorik Roseburg
20:31 PRQuincy
117.12Max Hughes
20:33 PRLake Stevens
118.9Drew Duncan
20:35Entiat
119.11Jared Boswell
20:36 SRDeer Park
120.10Dakota Daily
20:38 PREastmont
121.9Caleb Betts
20:41 PRCentral Valley
122.10Christian Nielsen
20:41 SRCentral Valley
123.10Beaudry Young
20:42 SRCentral Valley
124.9Noah Wilkerson
20:43Hanford
125.10Braunson Young
20:43 SRCentral Valley
126.9Kevin Yang
20:44Hanford
127.11Logan Butler
20:45Hanford
128.10Brenden Miller
20:48 PRLake Stevens
129.10Adam Dickman
20:49Southridge
130.12Jeffrey Lozensky
20:58 PRLake Stevens
131.12Gavin Travis
21:01Wenatchee
132.9Hunter Page
21:02West Valley (Spokane)
133.10Dylan Desy
21:03 SRCashmere
134.10Cameron Bertomeu
21:05 SREastmont
135.9Tanner Bratcher
21:08 SRDeer Park
136.9Tyson Schmitten
21:09 SRCashmere
137.10Daniel Wright
21:19 PRCashmere
138.12Keenan Stoker
21:20Hanford
139.9Riley McIntyre
21:20 SRQuincy
140.10Alex Sanchez
21:31Cashmere
141.10Mason Guerdette
21:31 PRCentral Valley
142.9Sam Williams
21:31 PRWenatchee
143.9Travis Lang
21:32 PRCentral Valley
144.10Matt Powell
21:38 PRCashmere
145.10Aidan Bell
21:38West Valley (Spokane)
146.11Josh Strickln
21:40Hanford
147.10Jason Kenoyer
21:41 SRCashmere
148.12Riley Longwill
21:44Central Valley
149.9Hunter West
22:03Eastmont
150.9Alexander Thorensen
22:08 PRLake Stevens
151.9Jose Buenrostro
22:13 SRQuincy
152.12Jack Van Well
22:17 SRWenatchee
153.10Evan Herzog
22:22West Valley (Spokane)
154.9Josh Peterson
22:25 PREntiat
155.9Alfredo Orozco
22:27 SRRoyal
156.9Francisco Pineda
22:28 SRRoyal
157.10Everett Brooks
22:28Hanford
158.10Matt Baker
22:33Central Valley
159.11Trenton Gray
22:40 PRLake Stevens
160.10Josh Van Well
22:41 SREastmont
161.11Morgan Riddle
22:49 PRCentral Valley
162.9Gil Rincon
22:51 SRRoyal
163.12Edwin Duncan
23:03Hanford
164.9Coleman Evans
23:09 PRLake Stevens
165.11Micheal Wegemann
23:10 PRLake Stevens
166.10David Bates
23:11 PRHanford
167.-Ben Herdon
23:12Central Valley
168.9Juan Gutierrez
23:14Southridge
169.12Josh Pollard
23:30Hanford
170.9Tyson Seidensticker
23:31Cashmere
171.9Ben Hansen
23:34Hanford
172.9Noe Briseno
23:47Eastmont
173.10Marcus Wagner
24:01Wenatchee
174.10Daniel Marion
24:02Wenatchee
175.12Luis Ferrerya
24:03 PRQuincy
176.12Octavio Bustos
24:11 SRQuincy
177.-Oscar Gomez
24:14Bridgeport
178.11Jordan Moser
24:20 SRCashmere
179.11Jaxxon Melland
24:23 PRSouthridge
180.9Griffin Ziemba
24:23Southridge
181.9Logan Sumsion
24:24Southridge
182.10Jacob Morrow
24:24Hanford
183.9Harrison Orr
24:30 PRLake Stevens
184.11Ryan Mullin
24:37 SRWenatchee
185.9Gideon Marlatt
25:03 PRLake Stevens
186.9Luis Trejo
25:06Bridgeport
187.10James Buckingham
25:30 SRBridgeport
188.9Nick Parkman
25:42Central Valley
189.9Carson Betterton
25:48 SRCentral Valley
190.11Spencer Brown
26:06Cashmere
191.9Cesar Bedolla
26:17 SREastmont
192.9Kenny Britton
32:08Eastmont
193.9Juan Trejo
39:19Bridgeport
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Varsity Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Hanford43
2.Lake Stevens68
3.Deer Park83
4.Southridge116
5.Wenatchee143
6.Royal147
7.Eastmont182
8.Cashmere194
9.West Valley (Spokane)214
10.Quincy287

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Moriah Duenich
18:14 PRDeer Park
2.9Libby Michael
18:41 SRDeer Park
3.11Hailey Cleavenger
18:46Hanford
4.12Alicia Girdler
19:11 PREastmont
5.10Claire Sirmon
19:30Wenatchee
6.10Amber Skouson
19:31Hanford
7.9Grace Arnold
19:37Hanford
8.9Samantha Donner
19:38 PRLake Stevens
9.10Becky George
20:00 SRDeer Park
10.9Zoie Mastin
20:05 PRLake Stevens
11.9Faith Brooks
20:07 PRLake Stevens
12.11Lindsey Wooley
20:08Southridge
13.11Rachel Schmidt
20:08Hanford
14.9Megan Wright
20:13Hanford
15.9Kathryn Bushman
20:14Hanford
16.10Lizzie Stites
20:16Southridge
17.11Brooke Hansen
20:17Southridge
18.10Bleighn Blackmon
20:22 PRLake Stevens
19.9Elizabeth Guardarr...
20:25Royal
20.9Naomi Davis
20:43 PRCashmere
21.11Emily Haegeland
20:45 PRLake Stevens
22.10Kay Lester
20:52Royal
23.12McCaleb Eifert
20:54 PRWenatchee
24.9Lorena Zepeda
20:56 SREastmont
25.9Miah Allison
20:59 PRLake Stevens
26.11Rachel Schackman
21:01 PRLake Stevens
27.10Kristin Pilgrim
21:02Hanford
28.12Peyton Fagerland
21:12 SRCashmere
29.11Gracelynn Miller
21:12Royal
30.10Shaunie Kopczynski
21:13West Valley (Spokane)
31.9Sydney Stone
21:14West Valley (Spokane)
32.9Micaela Salgado
21:21 SRWenatchee
33.10Victoria Cole
21:22 PRRiverside Christian
34.12Dezarae Westra
21:26 SRQuincy
35.9Caitlynn Bell
21:28Riverside Christian
36.11Shelby Wolfe
21:41Southridge
37.12Amy Mulvania`
21:46 PRDeer Park
38.11Lauren Pierce
21:58 SRDeer Park
39.10Kila Vopat
22:23Southridge
40.9Abigail Delay
22:30Royal
41.11Caitlin Diaz
22:32Royal
42.10Ciara Gunning
22:35 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
43.9Sophia Reed
22:37 SRWenatchee
44.9Sylvia Hwang
22:41Wenatchee
45.10Alice Wright
22:43Wenatchee
46.9Gwen Mcquaig
22:46 PRWenatchee
47.9Maddie Lindholm
22:51Cashmere
48.12Jasmine Dodgen
23:00 PRDeer Park
49.12Kaylee Weeks
23:04Eastmont
50.12Haley Martin
23:10 SRCashmere
51.11Rachel Sorensen
23:19Southridge
52.10Shari Libby
23:21 SRDeer Park
53.12Anahi Gomez
23:22Royal
54.10Brooke Mott
23:28 PREastmont
55.10Hunter Duke
23:33Cashmere
56.11Emma Gambill
23:34 PRCashmere
57.11Danielle Simon
24:00Eastmont
58.9Jenna Nicholson
24:03West Valley (Spokane)
59.10AJ Santos
24:09West Valley (Spokane)
60.11Ania McGrath
24:17Southridge
61.10Isela Morales
24:25West Valley (Spokane)
62.10Isabel Quiroz
24:46 SRRoyal
63.11Hannah Stockman
25:13West Valley (Spokane)
64.12Eli Castro
27:16 PRQuincy
65.9Jaelyn Zuniga-Diaz
28:29 SRQuincy
66.12Hannah Safe
28:32 SRQuincy
67.12Torrie Wilson
28:45 PRQuincy
Provided by Athletic.net

1 Mile 6th Grade Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Pioneer (Wenatchee)15

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Ella Loewen
6:45 PRPioneer (Wenatchee)
2.-Olivia Lionheart
6:48 PREastmont
3.6Avery Miller
7:03Pioneer (Wenatchee)
4.6Ashleigh Willoughby
7:23 PRPioneer (Wenatchee)
5.6Annika Jarmin
7:46Pioneer (Wenatchee)
6.6Holly Self
7:47Pioneer (Wenatchee)
7.6Sequoia Tschritter
9:06Pioneer (Wenatchee)
8.6Nora Gutzweiler
9:18Pioneer (Wenatchee)
9.6Gabriella Ramos
9:30Pioneer (Wenatchee)
10.6Lynina Amasvisca
11:18Pioneer (Wenatchee)
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 7th Grade Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Cashmere27
2.Pioneer (Wenatchee)28

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Sydney Smith
9:26Cashmere
2.7Mckenna White
9:32Pioneer (Wenatchee)
3.7Josefina Albert
9:47Pioneer (Wenatchee)
4.7Sierra Hartley
9:58Pioneer (Wenatchee)
5.7Evelyn Edwards
10:13Cashmere
6.7Jalynn Darnell
10:51Cashmere
7.7Hailley Larson
10:59Cashmere
8.7Raylie Wardenaar
11:02Royal
9.7Taicha Christensen
11:14Cashmere
10.7Alexis Robertson
11:24Pioneer (Wenatchee)
11.7Katherine Kazulina
11:51Pioneer (Wenatchee)
12.7Karissa Murie
11:54Pioneer (Wenatchee)
13.7Willow Tonseth
12:12Cashmere
14.7Joanne Founier
12:22 SRManson
15.7Arlette Lopez
12:25Pioneer (Wenatchee)
16.7Gracee Frank
12:26Royal
17.7Mackenzie Munro
12:28Pioneer (Wenatchee)
18.7Mariana Garcia
12:31Royal
19.7Natalie Valdez
15:12Pioneer (Wenatchee)
20.7Grace Cullison
19:14Manson
21.7Quetzali Berumen
19:14Royal
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Mile 8th Grade Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Cashmere36
2.Royal41
3.Pioneer (Wenatchee)46

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Eleanor Nelson
10:05Cashmere
2.8Abby Wilt
10:10Pioneer (Wenatchee)
3.8Gina Grant
10:35Royal
4.8Josie Phillips
10:35Royal
5.8Ava Eversaul
10:37Cashmere
6.8Emma Wilhelm
10:41Royal
7.8Johanna Christensen
10:46Cashmere
8.8Ali Ball
10:48Cashmere
9.8Leila Fischer
11:11Pioneer (Wenatchee)
10.8Kaia St. John
11:20Pioneer (Wenatchee)
11.8Amanda Justo-Victo...
11:30Royal
12.8Brandi Permin
11:32Pioneer (Wenatchee)
13.8Mackenzie Williams
11:40Pioneer (Wenatchee)
14.8Isabel Hyde
11:41Pioneer (Wenatchee)
15.8Faith Acton
11:42Cashmere
16.8Lupe Bendito
11:56Pioneer (Wenatchee)
17.8Ceclina Ramirez
11:59Pioneer (Wenatchee)
18.8Jessica Nunez
12:19Royal
19.8Diana Barrera
12:25Royal
20.8Alexas Byington
12:40Cashmere
21.8Nellyah Johnson
12:44Pioneer (Wenatchee)
22.8Lucero Roman
13:14Royal
23.8Andi Tarr
13:27Pioneer (Wenatchee)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lake Stevens17
2.Hanford46
3.Wenatchee67
4.Eastmont120

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Cassandra Valles
20:49 PRLake Stevens
2.9Madie Jacobson
20:53 PRLake Stevens
3.9Jaelyn Sutton
21:06 PRLake Stevens
4.10Sydney Porter
21:09Hanford
5.9Rory Flinn
21:13 PRLake Stevens
6.11Cassie Jennings
21:52 PRLake Stevens
7.9Nyenuchi Okemgbo
21:53Hanford
8.10Sami Avila
21:54 SRDeer Park
9.11Kara Shibley
22:04 SRHanford
10.12Evie Hyde
22:16 SRWenatchee
11.10Haille Johnson
22:40 SRWenatchee
12.9Anna Munoz
22:42 PRLake Stevens
13.9Katherine Rockhold
22:47Hanford
14.11Cameron Wood
22:53 SRWenatchee
15.10Kathryn Orr
22:57 PRLake Stevens
16.12Taylor Shkurhan
23:00 PRLake Stevens
17.9Rachel Foster
23:15 PRLake Stevens
18.12Dina Gebretatios
23:19 SRHanford
19.10Celina Heglin
23:24 PRDeer Park
20.9Olivia Gillett
23:38 PRHanford
21.10Josee Farmer
23:57 PRLake Stevens
22.11Mckenna Norland
24:02 PRWenatchee
23.9MacKenzie Allinson
24:03 PRLake Stevens
24.9Claira Kelso
24:14Wenatchee
25.9Cera Tolman
24:39 PRSouthridge
26.9Jocelyn McCollough
24:39 SRDeer Park
27.10Nayeli Mendoza
24:45 PRWenatchee
28.10Leslie Moreno
24:46 SRRoyal
29.11Elaine Stiles
25:14 PRWenatchee
30.10Katie Varang
25:15 SRDeer Park
31.10Ashton Johnson
25:25 SRHanford
32.11Isabell Eelnurme
25:37 PRLake Stevens
33.10Gabriella Delgado
25:38 PRLake Stevens
34.12Katrina Olson
25:42 PREastmont
35.10Maddie Smith
25:43 PRHanford
36.9Alexis Fischer
26:23Eastmont
37.10Kassilyn Gonzales
26:29 SRSouthridge
38.9Elise Wilson
26:29 PRRoyal
39.9Fernanda "Nanda" G...
26:33 PRRoyal
40.10Lucy McCoy
26:39 PRLake Stevens
41.11Margaret Lowman
26:39Hanford
42.11Rubi Galvan
26:41Bridgeport
43.11Malea Dye
26:44 PRHanford
44.10Mally Morgan
26:55 SRWenatchee
45.11Emily Thompson
27:01 SREastmont
46.11Lydia Webb
27:04Hanford
47.11Halston Harn
27:04Eastmont
48.9Miale Mansell
27:10Southridge
49.12Ally Barry
27:38 PRHanford
50.10Myah Lowe
27:44 PRCashmere
51.11B. Richelle Cunnin...
27:53Hanford
52.11Lili Mason
28:34Southridge
53.9Destiny Berry
28:56Eastmont
54.10Camree Kunze
29:19 SREastmont
55.9Liz Esparza
30:19 SRRoyal
56.9Karissa Long
30:47Wenatchee
57.9Amairany Arroyo
32:03 PRCashmere
58.11Sabrina Zhu
32:24Wenatchee
59.9Gabriela Welling
32:28Hanford
60.11Beatriz Medel
32:42 PRBridgeport
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options