Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

CIF Morley Field Championship Course

3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 39:40 AM
3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 410:10 AM
3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 111:15 AM
3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 512:20 PM
3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 21:25 PM
Womens Races

CIF Morley Field Championship Course

2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 38:30 AM
2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 49:05 AM
2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 510:40 AM
2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 211:45 AM
2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 112:50 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.La Costa Canyon57
2.Cathedral Catholic73
3.Del Norte104
4.University City106
5.Ramona107
6.El Capitan204
7.Serra207
8.Point Loma215
9.Monte Vista237
10.San Dieguito Academy259
11.Central Union306
12.Southwest (SD)316
13.Montgomery324
14.El Cajon Valley399
15.Mar Vista439
16.Brawley472

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Joshua Litwiller
16:06.26 PRLa Costa Canyon
2.10Joaquin Martinez d...
16:27.51 SRCathedral Catholic
3.11Hank Tadeusiak
16:32.89 SRCathedral Catholic
4.12Gabe Plendcio
16:34.91 PRRamona
5.10Anthony Benitez
16:43.40 SRSerra
6.12Cameron Tomlinson
16:49.69Del Norte
7.12Allen Siegler
16:50.18 PRUniversity City
8.12Bryan Johnson
16:53.61 PRLa Costa Canyon
9.12Niko Chapman
16:54.61 PRUniversity City
10.12Tyler Lopez
16:57.77 SRMonte Vista
11.11Jarod Lyles
17:04.07 SRLa Costa Canyon
12.12Colin McNulty
17:09.97 PRRamona
13.12Isaac Diaz
17:13.98 SRLa Costa Canyon
14.10Jacob Fierro
17:17.86 SRSouthwest (SD)
15.11Diego Mares
17:18.46 PREl Capitan
16.9Matthew Machnov
17:23.02 SREl Capitan
17.11Michael Robinson
17:23.43 SRCathedral Catholic
18.12Joey Jauregui
17:34.74 SRRamona
19.11Lukas Hanc
17:36.77 SRPoint Loma
20.12Calvin Liew
17:37.09Del Norte
21.11Matthew Earney
17:39.24Del Norte
22.12Craig Kimball
17:41.40 PRSan Dieguito Academy
23.11Igor Landa
17:45.26Del Norte
24.9Jacob Stanford
17:47.22 SRLa Costa Canyon
25.12Dylan Brenk
17:49.37 PRCathedral Catholic
26.11Daniel Robinson
17:55.21 SRCathedral Catholic
27.12Marco Jewell
17:56.16 SRSan Dieguito Academy
28.10Gavin Aleshire
17:56.78 SRLa Costa Canyon
29.12David Berard
17:59.14 PRUniversity City
30.10Alex Halter
18:01.51 SRUniversity City
31.12John Kidman
18:01.82 SRUniversity City
32.11Danny Edwards
18:02.06 PRRamona
33.12Michael Negrete
18:03.76 PRCentral Union
34.10Jake Kim
18:04.59 SRDel Norte
35.12Joel Sandoval
18:05.61 PRLa Costa Canyon
36.12Michael Garcia
18:11.21 SRCentral Union
37.10Andrew Varvara
18:23.09Del Norte
38.12Sebastian Rodriguez
18:27.11 SRUniversity City
39.11Chris Alexander
18:28.78 SRSerra
40.9Damien De La Cruz
18:29.27 PRMonte Vista
41.12Jackson Sutter
18:30.36 PRRamona
42.11Jerome Balancar
18:36.44 SRMorse
43.11Max Collier
18:38.68 SRSerra
44.12Jack Gallegos
18:40.77 PRUniversity City
45.9Oscar Bouris
18:43.74 PRPoint Loma
46.9Teylor Howard
18:48.69 PRPoint Loma
47.10Hector Navarro
18:49.79 PRMontgomery
48.11Riley Henderson
18:50.92 PRCathedral Catholic
49.9Mitchell Sutter
18:53.94 PRRamona
50.12Gabriel Querido
19:06.33Del Norte
51.12Alexander Gorham
19:07.41 PRPoint Loma
52.12Alberto Velasquez
19:10.25 PRMonte Vista
53.11Henry Villasenor
19:15.87 PRCentral Union
54.12Bryan Hunter
19:16.01 PREl Capitan
55.10Brandan Ruland
19:17.15 SRRamona
56.9Joeseph Hart
19:18.71 SREl Capitan
57.9Juan Carlos Zurita
19:34.74 SRSouthwest (SD)
58.9Hunter Sweet
19:36.57 SRPoint Loma
59.11Lavalley England
19:41.72 PRMonte Vista
60.12Conrad Molloy
19:44.77 PRPoint Loma
61.11Michael Faucett
19:47.49 PRSerra
62.12Noel Arroyo
19:48.27 PRSerra
63.11Max Soto
19:54.86 SREl Cajon Valley
63.12Kei Takanami
19:54.86 SRPoint Loma
65.12Vladimir Valle
19:57.12 SRMontgomery
66.11Fidel Salgado
19:57.89 PREl Capitan
67.11Brian Rodriguez
19:58.78 SRMontgomery
67.11Matthew Zounes
19:58.78San Dieguito Academy
69.9Zackery Edwards
20:01.99San Dieguito Academy
70.11Miguel Meza-Ponce
20:02.10 SRMorse
71.11Jacob Laxamana
20:08.07 SRSerra
72.11Cameron Myers
20:11.84 PREl Capitan
73.10Carlos Mejia
20:12.95 PRSerra
74.12John Granahan
20:22.32 SRCathedral Catholic
75.12Johan Rodriguez
20:26.91 PRMontgomery
76.11Guincarlo Cornejo
20:29.19 PRMontgomery
77.11Balfred Carrillo
20:34.38 SREl Cajon Valley
78.10Milo Spearman
20:35.27San Dieguito Academy
79.11Juan Herrera
20:39.75 PRMar Vista
80.12Jonathan Rearic
20:42.60 SRMonte Vista
81.11Jose Valenzuela
20:45.34 PRSouthwest (SD)
82.9Ivan Ramirez-Melchor
20:45.91 PREl Capitan
83.11Jack Romero
20:48.30San Dieguito Academy
84.11Sergio Heras
20:49.12 PREl Cajon Valley
85.11Emiliano Arevalo
20:50.53 SRSouthwest (SD)
86.10Adan Yniguez
20:52.38 PRSouthwest (SD)
87.11Brandon Kalin
20:52.90 SRBrawley
88.11Carlos Elizalde
21:06.82 SREl Cajon Valley
89.10Luis Godinez
21:10.90 PRMar Vista
90.11Seth James
21:11.68 SRMar Vista
91.9Steven Marquez
21:17.07 SRCentral Union
92.11Diether Laguni
21:27.36 PRMorse
93.10Leo Gutierrez
21:42.26 PRBrawley
94.11Brad Iglesia
21:47.01 SRMonte Vista
95.11Anthony Pimentel
21:56.00 SRMar Vista
96.10Alfredo Carrillo
21:59.61 PREl Cajon Valley
97.11Ian Hernandez
22:01.96 PRSouthwest (SD)
98.12Brian Ruiz
22:18.05 PRLincoln
99.10Adam Yoshinaga
22:45.44 PRMar Vista
100.12CJ Bermudez
22:54.91 PRCentral Union
101.12Emilio Marquez
23:01.70 PRBrawley
102.11Vicente Perez
23:17.53 SRBrawley
103.11Ruis Sanchez
23:24.73 SRCentral Union
104.12Daniel Guzman
23:26.15 PRMonte Vista
105.11William Willard
24:17.10 SRMar Vista
106.9Aaron Jardon
24:25.75 PRBrawley
107.9Angel Fonseca
24:37.19 PRBrawley
108.11Armando Diaz
25:01.21 SRBrawley
109.11Luis Navarro
25:02.86 PREl Cajon Valley
110.11Gabriel Soto
27:07.80 PRLincoln
111.12José Dizón
28:10.63 PRLincoln
Provided by Athletic.net

3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sage Creek34
2.Valley Center46
3.Mater Dei Catholic103
4.St Augustine135
5.Santana164
6.High Tech High172
7.La Jolla208
8.Coronado222
9.Imperial228
10.Mission Vista251
11.Del Lago Academy286
12.Classical Academy366
13.High Tech (CV)370
14.Mission Bay406
15.Palo Verde413
16.Mt Miguel472
17.Clairemont481
18.Madison510
19.Escondido Charter522
20.Kearny583

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Beau Prince
16:32.01 PRSage Creek
2.12Adrian Monzon
16:50.56 PRValley Center
3.12Kibrom Elias
16:51.46 PRSantana
4.12Salvador Rodriguez
17:02.30 PRMater Dei Catholic
5.10Donovan Prince
17:08.06High Tech (CV)
6.9Daniel Rubin
17:13.71 SRSage Creek
7.10Brad Nelson
17:14.97 SRSage Creek
8.12Austin Reser
17:21.74 SRValley Center
9.10Chris Suzuki
17:24.63 SRSage Creek
10.12Cristian Alvarez
17:32.49 SRValley Center
11.11William Maas
17:32.57 SRSage Creek
12.11Gerardo-Antonio Ruiz
17:40.80 PRValley Center
13.11Luis Humberto Cern...
17:42.09 PRMater Dei Catholic
14.12Rod Rodriguez
17:44.15 SRValley Center
15.11Juan Pablo Villegas
17:45.17 PRMater Dei Catholic
16.10Finn Waters
17:49.79St Augustine
17.11Christopher Allen
17:53.67 SRValley Center
17.10Hector Nichols
17:53.67 SRImperial
19.12Alex Karaniwan
18:00.62St Augustine
20.12Ryan Dent
18:01.17 SRSt Augustine
21.10Aman Mikel
18:01.40 PRSage Creek
22.12Joseph Chiappe
18:05.05 PRMater Dei Catholic
23.11Max Menke
18:07.09High Tech High
24.11Dylan Kasper
18:09.06 PRMission Bay
25.9Spencer Busby
18:11.12 SRCoronado
26.9Luke Klingenberg
18:14.68Coronado
27.10Andrew Culp
18:16.97 SRSt Augustine
28.10Christian Mitchell
18:17.09 SRSage Creek
29.12Mikey Gallo
18:18.58 PRImperial
30.12Jack Mann
18:27.54 PRLa Jolla
31.10Vincent Velletta
18:31.01 SRSantana
32.11Joseph Rowe
18:31.18 SRSantana
33.11Farris Rihan
18:32.10 SRDel Lago Academy
34.11Lucas Santiago
18:37.61High Tech High
35.12Brent Eaton
18:38.23 SRLa Jolla
36.12Brandon Niegocki
18:41.00High Tech High
37.10Justin Apparito
18:45.29 PRDel Lago Academy
38.10Jaden Rosenthal
18:45.55High Tech High
39.12Patrick Grijalva
18:48.32 PRImperial
40.12Jonathan Mandel
18:50.84 PRLa Jolla
41.10Jack Boss
18:52.52High Tech High
42.11Jorge Castro
18:53.18 SRPalo Verde
43.12Daniel Zorrilla
18:57.36 PRValley Center
44.11Austin Ross
18:58.50 PRSantana
45.-Brandon Freaner
18:59.07 PRMission Vista
46.12Andrew Kramer
18:59.19 SRMission Vista
47.9Christian Worthen
18:59.90Classical Academy
48.11Stephen Leighton
19:00.28 SRMission Vista
49.9Daniel Orozco
19:02.16 PRMater Dei Catholic
50.9Christopher Williams
19:03.66 SRMission Vista
51.10Casper Abbasi
19:08.10 SRLa Jolla
52.9Ian Dickinson
19:08.84 SRLa Jolla
53.10Luc Charlier
19:14.31St Augustine
54.12Daniel Wilcox
19:23.29 PRSantana
55.10Ian Hurlburt
19:23.73 SRCoronado
56.10Cole Nichols
19:28.94 PRCoronado
57.12Robert Garcia
19:33.32 PRPalo Verde
58.10Luis Ruiz
19:34.19Clairemont
59.12Cristian Gonzalez
19:39.59 PRMt Miguel
60.10Patrick Harris
19:42.44 SRCoronado
61.12Robby Goebel
19:42.53High Tech High
62.11Kellen Nani
19:43.42 PRMission Vista
63.12Jacob Mercier
19:46.46 PRMission Vista
64.11Joseph Smiljkovich
19:48.56 SRDel Lago Academy
65.11Nathanael Tunnell
19:49.52 SRDel Lago Academy
66.11Colin Deming
19:50.10 SRMission Vista
67.12Matt Danaher
19:53.48St Augustine
68.11Emilio Lopez-Gallo
19:57.57 SRHigh Tech (CV)
69.12Bryan Peters
19:58.23High Tech High
70.11Jesus Vasquez
19:59.79 PRImperial
71.10Mahad Abdi
20:00.75 PRCrawford
72.12Robert Goff
20:03.55Classical Academy
73.11John Lockmann
20:04.61 SRSantana
74.12Jacob Garcia
20:05.75 PRImperial
75.10Evan France
20:07.54Classical Academy
76.9Alex Valdez
20:08.23 SRSt Augustine
77.12Alberto Beltran
20:08.70 PRMadison
78.9Josef Perez
20:10.78 PRCoronado
79.10Diego Olivares
20:11.55 PRMater Dei Catholic
80.10Jason Watts
20:14.36 PRMission Bay
81.9Connor Behan
20:15.28 SRClairemont
82.9Robert Quintero
20:17.72 SRImperial
83.9Wyatt Hulsey
20:19.31Classical Academy
84.11Austin Cooksey
20:20.85 SRSantana
85.12Rudolph Geist
20:21.75 PREscondido Charter
86.9Kristian Rosas
20:23.56 SRHigh Tech (CV)
87.10Anthony Frago
20:23.78Escondido Charter
88.9Payton Jackson
20:26.93Del Lago Academy
89.10German Rodiguez
20:31.72 SRImperial
90.11David Thys
20:33.76Del Lago Academy
91.12Tony Rubio
20:34.31 PRMater Dei Catholic
92.12Andres Villasenor
20:35.83 PRMt Miguel
93.12Erik Swanson
20:36.73Classical Academy
94.12Ricky Coker
20:37.75 PRMt Miguel
95.9Carter Taffe
20:40.68 SRMission Bay
96.9Nicholas Preston
20:45.79Del Lago Academy
97.10Francisco Morales
20:48.78 PRHigh Tech (CV)
98.9Charlie Jenkins
20:54.95 SRClairemont
99.10Lance Hull
21:00.20 PRPalo Verde
100.12Rodrigo Ilescas
21:02.83 PRMadison
101.10Luke Brown
21:02.89 PRLa Jolla
102.12Seth Lopez
21:05.74 PRClassical Academy
103.10Daniel Gomez
21:05.84 PRPalo Verde
104.12Diego Morones
21:12.71 PRMission Bay
105.10Justin Wilbur
21:12.83Escondido Charter
106.12Jason Leary
21:15.62Coronado
107.11Trevor Ham
21:18.10 SRMission Bay
108.11Anthony Betzler
21:22.16 PRKearny
109.12Chris Varela
21:24.97 PRMission Bay
110.10Ryan Ferragamo
21:34.24Classical Academy
111.9Adam Lovato
21:35.96 PRMadison
112.12Brandol Camacho
21:58.63 PRMt Miguel
113.12Alex Hirschi
21:58.87 PRMadison
114.9Nolan Huckabone
22:06.14 PRMadison
115.11Adam Garcia
22:07.11 SRPalo Verde
116.10Matthew Porter
22:07.12Kearny
117.10Alec Sarabia
22:19.92High Tech (CV)
118.10Alex Bautista
22:22.67 PRKearny
119.10Jeley Garcia
22:27.97 SRMt Miguel
120.10Guillermo Figueroa
22:45.13 PRClairemont
121.12Nohl Childers
22:45.96Kearny
122.12Frank To
22:49.53 PRMadison
123.12Jalen Coleman
22:57.19 PRMadison
124.11Giabao Tonthat
23:07.01 PREscondido Charter
125.9Sergio Ibarra-Perez
23:08.44 SRKearny
126.11Braeden Lopez
23:46.27Escondido Charter
127.11Markus Ramirez
23:54.37 PRPalo Verde
128.10Totee Settachuea
24:00.92 PRClairemont
129.10Clayton Teater
24:44.45 PRPalo Verde
130.9Jerod Gray
24:51.78 SRKearny
131.9Cj Chakarian
25:09.10 PRClairemont
132.9Andrew Greenwood
25:25.02 PREscondido Charter
133.9Carson Cowan
26:12.80 PREscondido Charter
Provided by Athletic.net

3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Torrey Pines61
2.Vista110
3.El Camino (Oceanside)124
4.Bonita Vista124
5.Mira Mesa171
6.Carlsbad175
7.Olympian193
8.Otay Ranch207
9.Mission Hills210
10.Helix223
11.San Marcos327
12.San Diego342
13.Escondido357
14.Eastlake358
15.Rancho Buena Vista362
16.Sweetwater387
17.Patrick Henry421
18.Chula Vista458
19.Calexico465

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Charlie Pope
16:40.13 PRTorrey Pines
2.12Carlos Aviles-Sull...
16:44.57 PRSweetwater
3.10Stefen Rasmuson
16:50.35 SRMira Mesa
4.10Isaiah Labra
16:58.26 SRBonita Vista
5.12Noah Johnson
16:59.77 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
6.11Alexander Doyle
17:00.65 SRRancho Buena Vista
7.10Ethan Lamprecht
17:01.94 PRBonita Vista
8.12Phillip Dorado
17:04.17 PRMira Mesa
9.12Jack Frimodig
17:08.54 PRTorrey Pines
10.11Diego Arriola
17:13.70 SROlympian
11.10Mario Trasvina
17:17.76 SRVista
12.11Everett Williams
17:20.59 SRCarlsbad
13.12Robert Marin
17:22.72 PRHelix
14.11Michael McMahon
17:24.95 SRTorrey Pines
15.11Moses Crawford
17:27.24 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
16.12Joe Garcia
17:29.64 PRVista
17.10Robert Bartsch
17:31.40 SRTorrey Pines
18.12Ilias Arroyo
17:32.17 SRVista
19.12Gunnar Hadley
17:32.46Mission Hills
20.12Darren Edmonds
17:35.54 SRTorrey Pines
21.10Nicholas Albro
17:38.32 SROlympian
22.10Armando Campos
17:45.63 SRBonita Vista
23.11Jacinto Tamez
17:47.84 SRSan Diego
24.11Joey Hammack
17:55.46 SRHelix
25.9Sean Conklin
17:59.64 PRCarlsbad
26.12Tanner Layton
18:00.94 PRCarlsbad
27.12Avery Helgesen
18:01.18 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
28.12Ryan Velasquez
18:03.97 SROtay Ranch
29.10Travis Hellenkamp
18:04.30 SRTorrey Pines
30.10Toshin Agbede
18:05.33 SRBonita Vista
31.12Thomas Rintoul
18:06.35 SRPatrick Henry
32.12Jarod Dias
18:07.01 SRVista
33.11Christian Gonzalez
18:07.48 PRVista
34.12Rigoberto Baza
18:07.52 SROtay Ranch
35.12Brandon Maldonado
18:08.92 PRMira Mesa
36.11Alex Lara-Trejo
18:09.01Mission Hills
37.10Jalen Gregory
18:09.49Mission Hills
38.10Alex Wright
18:11.34 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
39.12Josh Minnie
18:14.59 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
40.12Anthony Versaci
18:18.31 SRRancho Buena Vista
41.10Riley O'neil
18:19.58San Marcos
42.10Jeffrey Page
18:19.97 SREastlake
43.11Marlon Cortez
18:20.19 SROlympian
44.11Dionicio Miguel
18:20.99Escondido
45.12Jose Nobles
18:21.20 PROtay Ranch
46.11Jeremiah Suzara
18:21.87 SROtay Ranch
47.12Graham McKnight
18:24.47 PRSan Diego
48.10Taylor Shaffer
18:28.62 SRCarlsbad
49.11Jorge Tejeda
18:28.81 SROlympian
50.12James Garcia
18:31.62Escondido
51.9Austin Chen
18:31.84San Marcos
52.11Corbin Frohreich
18:35.36 SRMira Mesa
53.10Kieran Parks
18:36.96 PRHelix
54.11Harold Thomas
18:38.97 SROtay Ranch
55.12John Cura
18:41.36Mission Hills
56.11Blake Odom
18:43.24San Marcos
57.12Gabriel Gutierrez
18:43.25 PREastlake
58.11Ethan Yeh
18:43.85 SRTorrey Pines
59.12Brandon Nanfito
18:45.24 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
60.10Ian Ibarra
18:46.99 PRSan Diego
61.10Gustavo Perez
18:48.46 PRBonita Vista
62.11Christian Quinonez
18:48.64 PRHelix
63.9Sean Caster
18:49.70Mission Hills
64.11John Connor Uriell
18:49.76 SRCarlsbad
65.11Nate Baer
18:50.53 SRCarlsbad
66.11Cale Parise
18:53.49 SROtay Ranch
67.12Chad Ruaburo
18:53.79 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
68.10Jose Marroquin
18:55.21Escondido
69.9Zachary Brion
18:55.71 SRRancho Buena Vista
70.12Isaiah Duenas
18:55.83 SROlympian
71.9Zachary Dye
18:56.59 PRHelix
72.12Jesse Lopez
18:56.99 SRVista
73.12Ivann Agapito
18:59.25 PRMira Mesa
74.11Jake Selstad
19:00.91San Marcos
75.12Manuel Garcia
19:01.87 PRCalexico
76.12Andres T Correa
19:03.14 SREastlake
77.12Ryan Andrews
19:05.28 PROtay Ranch
78.12Oscar Montero-Vega
19:06.64 SROlympian
79.12Victor Romero
19:09.93 PRSweetwater
80.11Dominic Huerta
19:13.76 SRMira Mesa
82.11Luke Stockes
19:14.24 SRCarlsbad
83.11Matthew Custodio
19:17.39 PRBonita Vista
84.12Eduardo Flores
19:17.96 SRSweetwater
85.12Alejandro Tellez
19:20.46 SRChula Vista
86.10Eric Rintoul
19:21.66 SRPatrick Henry
87.12Victor Ceniceros
19:23.98 SRSan Diego
88.11Dante Covarrubias
19:25.98 SRChula Vista
89.11Sergio Renteria
19:28.06 PROlympian
90.10Yutah Shiba-Joyce
19:29.31 SREastlake
91.11Cristian Alcantar
19:29.58 SRChula Vista
92.10Michael Rintoul
19:32.25 PRPatrick Henry
93.11Joshua Mayo
19:37.66 SREastlake
94.10Alexander Montejo
19:41.98Escondido
95.11Felix Torres
19:42.50 PRChula Vista
96.11Abraham Cruz
19:44.26 SRPatrick Henry
97.11Sean Cahill
19:46.27 SRMira Mesa
98.12Rafael Reyes Garcia
19:47.62 PRHelix
99.11Moises Medina
19:49.97 PRChula Vista
100.11Jesse Ramirez
19:51.60 PRCalexico
101.9Christian Ramos
19:53.43Escondido
102.10Eduardo Flores
19:54.78 SRChula Vista
103.11Francisco Castillo
20:01.33 PRCalexico
104.10Tyler Ramirez
20:03.23 SREastlake
105.10Aidan Chappell
20:04.65San Marcos
106.12Joel Pliego
20:05.08 SRCalexico
107.10Ivan Ramirez
20:05.42 SRVista
108.11Jairo Carreon
20:08.46 PRHelix
109.9Sammy Duke
20:09.63San Marcos
110.12Javier Medina
20:10.86 PRSweetwater
111.10Dylan Hageman
20:12.34Escondido
112.11Jonathan Galvan
20:14.62 SRSweetwater
113.10Victor Cova
20:16.62San Marcos
114.10Gibran Torres
20:22.77 SRCalexico
115.12Issai Lopez
20:26.54 PRCalexico
116.12Nicolas Armenta
20:27.40 PRPatrick Henry
117.9Christian Baroya
20:34.47 PREastlake
118.12Shea Vavra
20:36.75Escondido
119.10Christian Tobin
20:37.86Mission Hills
120.11Brian Shafter
20:43.06 SRPatrick Henry
121.12Jacob Milnes
20:46.55 SRRancho Buena Vista
122.12Aleksandar Komatina
20:47.72 SRBonita Vista
123.12Baruch Gallegos
20:47.86 PRSweetwater
124.11David Aceves
21:00.35 SRChula Vista
125.11Teak Hodge
21:07.15 PRSan Diego
126.12Armon Hodaee
21:27.21 PRRancho Buena Vista
127.10Charles D'Amico
22:03.56 PRSan Diego
128.11Sam Cho
22:15.83 PRMission Hills
129.10Dylan Shalom
22:31.60 PRRancho Buena Vista
130.10Christopher Demas
24:11.42 SRPatrick Henry
Provided by Athletic.net

3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Francis Parker53
2.La Jolla Country Day55
3.Bishops74
4.Foothills Christian152
5.Julian152
6.Liberty Charter160
7.Pacific Ridge198
8.Santa Fe Christian220
9.High Tech High NC238
10.Christian313
11.West Shores326
12.O'Farrell Charter366
13.Mountain Empire369
14.Maranatha Christian375
15.Guajome Park Acad387
16.Rock Academy391
17.Calvin Christian391
18.Chula Vista Learning Community494

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Max Baez
17:16.73Francis Parker
2.12Tomas Miralles
17:48.15 SRLa Jolla Country Day
3.10Ethan Elisara
17:52.13 SRJulian
4.9Kieko Paman
17:55.12 PRLa Jolla Country Day
5.11Hayden Flagg
18:03.68 SRBishops
6.12Jackson Daugherty
18:17.88 SRLa Jolla Country Day
7.12Josh Nunez
18:17.92Liberty Charter
8.10Tanner Penrose
18:17.95 SRFrancis Parker
9.9Evan Truesdale
18:23.50 SRFrancis Parker
10.12Travis Headapohl
18:30.50 SRPacific Ridge
11.11James Greer-Gentis
18:42.05Francis Parker
12.11Nicholas Midler
18:48.75 SRBishops
13.11Joe Kang
18:58.82Foothills Christian
14.11Andres Worstell
19:10.21Bishops
15.12Noah Forougi
19:17.47 PRSanta Fe Christian
16.11Jack McGuinness
19:28.83Santa Fe Christian
17.12Eli Wooten
19:39.93Foothills Christian
18.12Jon Lorenz
19:41.52 PRLiberty Charter
19.11Shane Duffy
19:43.58 SRJulian
20.12George Little
19:44.78 SRLa Jolla Country Day
21.10Shane Uribe
19:47.66Bishops
22.11Jett Liu
19:50.41 SRBishops
23.9Nicolas Barrera
19:55.76 SRLa Jolla Country Day
24.11Ben Baranski
19:59.75 SRFrancis Parker
25.12Ted Sullivan
20:03.96 SRFrancis Parker
26.10Richard St. Jean
20:05.69 PRRock Academy
27.11Matthew Reichel
20:14.05 SRHigh Tech High NC
28.12Ricardo Reyes
20:16.03Bishops
29.11Keivon Harris
20:21.50 PRO'Farrell Charter
30.10Ricky Matter
20:22.70Foothills Christian
31.10Jeremy McCulloch
20:29.77Francis Parker
32.10Jed Kron
20:33.50 PRJulian
33.9Luke Hunter
20:35.69Foothills Christian
34.9David Miller
20:36.68Liberty Charter
35.11Tristan Hayden
20:39.84 SRHigh Tech High NC
36.9Leo Diaz
20:42.65 SRPacific Ridge
37.11Ulises Izucar
20:42.83 PRMonarch
38.11Johnny Steenstra
20:43.47Calvin Christian
39.12Tommy Boehringer
20:43.71Bishops
40.9Jarrett Price
20:47.86Calvin Christian
41.12Thomas Peterschmidt
20:48.24 SRPacific Ridge
42.12Javier Elenes
20:49.89 PRWest Shores
43.10Alex Hill
20:53.16 SRLa Jolla Country Day
44.9Liam Rubidoux
20:54.63 SRChristian
45.11Kristian Carter
20:55.23Guajome Park Acad
46.11Jeromi Payad
20:58.81 SRLiberty Charter
47.12Ryan Watkins
20:59.67 SRLa Jolla Country Day
48.9Patrick Davis-Scholl
21:01.51 SRJulian
49.12Tanner Leslie
21:02.62 SRRock Academy
50.9Derek Ensley
21:05.02 SRChristian
51.10Christian Queriapa
21:12.49 SRHoltville
52.11Jonah Gercke
21:17.69 SRPacific Ridge
53.9Nikolas Carneiro
21:20.57 SRJulian
54.11Liam Chambers
21:24.67 SRHigh Tech High NC
55.9Garrett Rosenthal
21:27.17 PRChristian
56.12Abraham Sanchez
21:27.52 PRWest Shores
57.12Vincent Mesa
21:27.65Mountain Empire
58.12Jonathan Gil
21:27.69 PRHoltville
59.12Spencer Bond
21:28.75Liberty Charter
60.10Robert Labozzetta
21:31.13 SRMountain Empire
61.11Brett Doig
21:31.29 SRMaranatha Christian
62.12Ryan Grantham
21:35.04Foothills Christian
63.11Kellen Sandvik
21:36.75Santa Fe Christian
64.11Frank Boensch
21:45.31 SRHigh Tech High NC
65.11Christian Yun
21:48.63 SRPacific Ridge
66.10Robby Ackles
21:49.14 SRHigh Tech High NC
67.11Christian Lopez
21:50.85 SRGompers Preparatory ...
68.11Conor Kuzmack
21:51.26 PRSanta Fe Christian
69.11Ethan Kuzmack
21:51.78 PRSanta Fe Christian
70.11Trevor McDonough
21:59.45Foothills Christian
71.11Jared Pollard
22:02.10 PRPacific Ridge
72.11Guillermo Tellez
22:04.36 PRWest Shores
73.11Caleb Strauch
22:09.34Mountain Empire
74.10Justin Gray
22:12.62 SRMaranatha Christian
75.9Michael Harris-Jor...
22:21.48 PRGompers Preparatory ...
76.12Camden Stapleton
22:22.17 SRRiver Valley Charter
77.9Justin Stout
22:25.20 SRMaranatha Christian
78.12Horacio Sanchez
22:28.66 PRWest Shores
79.11Thomas Ritz
22:29.70 SRVictory Christian Ac...
80.10Ryan Ackles
22:32.23 SRHigh Tech High NC
81.11Nicholas Snyder
22:34.94 SRChristian
82.10Chris Glevy
22:44.58Horizon
83.10Isaac Beecher
22:45.94Guajome Park Acad
84.11Khailil Stiemke
22:46.07 SRHigh Tech High NC
85.9Austin Szymanski
22:46.34 PRJulian
86.12Myles East
22:49.74Guajome Park Acad
87.10Andres Miranda
22:51.86 SRO'Farrell Charter
88.11Jacob Zanardi
22:56.48Santa Fe Christian
89.11Justin Zanardi
22:56.50Santa Fe Christian
90.12Tucker Ferguson
23:05.45Liberty Charter
91.10Alfredo Segura
23:06.32 SRO'Farrell Charter
92.9William Davis
23:07.57 PRMaranatha Christian
93.10Bryce Snodgrass
23:17.86 PRPacific Ridge
94.9Rodrigo Aguirre
23:22.58 PRChula Vista
95.11Jwann Sy
23:32.99 SRO'Farrell Charter
96.10Junaid Malik
23:33.28 PRVictory Christian Ac...
97.12Aaron Paredes
23:33.41 SRO'Farrell Charter
98.12Johnathon Wahl
23:37.67Mountain Empire
99.9Fidencio Vazquez
23:41.27 PRChula Vista
100.12Chaidez Gonzolo
23:42.34 PRWest Shores
101.11Noah Segoria
23:45.36 PRMaranatha Christian
102.11Troy Miller
23:46.79Guajome Park Acad
103.11Joshua Browne
23:49.99 PRChristian
104.9Ryan Lay
24:08.51 SRJulian
105.11Nathan Marcus
24:14.65Calvin Christian
106.12Josha Rodriguez
24:16.22 PRGompers Preparatory ...
107.10Brenden Ohgi
24:24.92 PRBonsall
108.10Karl Ferda
24:35.96Guajome Park Acad
109.10Cameron Allem
24:54.69Horizon
110.9Jared Nagata
24:56.27 SRGuajome Park Acad
111.10Matthew Delgado
25:11.98 SRMountain Empire
112.10Angel Rico
25:16.50 PRBayfront Charter
113.10Thomas Mozee
25:17.07 PRO'Farrell Charter
114.10Omar Rojas
25:17.11 PRO'Farrell Charter
115.10Jacob Wright
25:32.69 PRChristian
116.11Aidan Berchek
25:39.19 SRRock Academy
117.10Max Higgins
25:55.07 SRRock Academy
118.11Kevin Rubalcaba
26:08.90 PRChula Vista
119.9Christian Avila
26:11.47 PRChula Vista
120.9Cristobal Gonzalez
26:36.10 PRChula Vista
121.9Nicholas Jongetjes
26:48.07Calvin Christian
122.12Juan Tapia
26:59.99Guajome Park Acad
123.9Fulton Elkins
27:26.22 SRBonsall
124.9Trenton Leslie
27:52.95 PRRock Academy
125.9Ethan Woll
29:35.23 PRCalvin Christian
126.9Angel Hernandez
30:11.62 PRGompers Preparatory ...
127.9Tyler Perez
30:54.92 PRMountain Empire
128.9Manuel Mercado
31:00.58 PRMountain Empire
Provided by Athletic.net

3.04 Mile Varsity Boys Division 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Mt Carmel85
2.San Pasqual94
3.Steele Canyon100
4.Poway102
5.Hoover (SD)128
6.Scripps Ranch133
7.Rancho Bernardo140
8.Canyon Crest Academy171
9.Valhalla272
10.Granite Hills278
11.West Hills319
12.Grossmont353
13.Fallbrook367
14.Westview390
15.Orange Glen413
16.Oceanside436
17.Southwest (EC)439
18.Hilltop505
19.San Ysidro530

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Simeon Paul
16:18.44 SRMt Carmel
2.10Samuel Boone
16:22.16 SRMt Carmel
3.11Alex Egan
16:45.44San Pasqual
4.11Jarett Chinn
16:50.56 SRPoway
5.11Luis Pina
16:56.39 SRSteele Canyon
6.12Jake Thompson
16:59.07San Pasqual
7.11Samy Belay
17:00.71 SRHoover (SD)
8.12Awal Hussen
17:01.27 SRHoover (SD)
9.11Fuyuki Kuroiwa
17:05.16 SRRancho Bernardo
10.11Alex Barr
17:13.67 SRScripps Ranch
11.12Michael Montague
17:26.19 PRCanyon Crest Academy
12.10Brady DeHaven
17:27.53 SRGranite Hills
13.11Michael Downs
17:32.51 SRPoway
14.12Matt Lightner
17:35.09 SRSteele Canyon
15.10Bobby Brana
17:37.22 PRScripps Ranch
16.10Matt Scarlett
17:37.89 SRSteele Canyon
17.12Aidan Bohley
17:40.63San Pasqual
18.10Vincent Tran
17:42.25 SRMt Carmel
19.9Morgan Turpin
17:43.50 SRMt Carmel
20.12Sage Miller
17:43.62 PRScripps Ranch
21.11Senri Kuroiwa
17:46.44 SRRancho Bernardo
22.12Owen Schatzlein
17:48.96 PRPoway
23.12Miguel Hernandez
17:49.06 PRHoover (SD)
24.9Mathis Wouters
17:51.54San Pasqual
25.12Colin Jensen
17:51.59 SRPoway
26.12Bhairav Chidambaram
17:51.63 PRCanyon Crest Academy
27.12Alex Hernandez
17:57.23 PRValhalla
28.11Dylan Howell
17:58.42 PRFallbrook
29.9Rashad Prince
17:59.58 SROrange Glen
30.11Dominic Garza
18:00.02 SRSteele Canyon
31.12Tyler Southwood
18:00.45 PRWest Hills
32.11Gordon Walsh
18:01.94 SRGrossmont
33.12William Gravelle
18:02.36 SRRancho Bernardo
34.12Brandon Pintor
18:03.69 PRHoover (SD)
35.11Jack Schaefer
18:04.15 SRSteele Canyon
36.12Burak Tufekci
18:04.90 SRRancho Bernardo
37.11Dylan Petkevich
18:06.51 SRCanyon Crest Academy
38.11Cameron Hirsh
18:07.28 SRPoway
39.12Liam Breslin
18:07.90 SRWest Hills
40.11Nicholas Lucchetti
18:08.86 PRGranite Hills
41.11Jeremy Sanchez
18:09.08 SRRancho Bernardo
42.10Gavin Dawson
18:11.57 SRScripps Ranch
43.10Kyle Gabrielson
18:12.75 SRValhalla
44.12Hugo Nunez
18:14.19San Pasqual
45.10Brennan Cloes
18:16.44 SRMt Carmel
46.10Jonathan Cederquist
18:17.23 PRScripps Ranch
47.10Jose Serrano
18:20.08 PROceanside
48.11Keaton Blazer
18:20.41 SRCanyon Crest Academy
49.9Ares Reading
18:20.56 SRCanyon Crest Academy
50.12Curtis Smith
18:21.81 SRValhalla
51.11Adam Pavan
18:22.39 SRMt Carmel
52.12Matthew McPherson
18:23.38San Pasqual
53.11Kyle Kesler
18:24.23 SRPoway
54.10Nathan Garcia
18:27.91 SRSouthwest (EC)
55.12Luis Rodriguez
18:27.94 PRHilltop
56.9Jose Partida
18:29.01 SRHoover (SD)
57.10Mitchell McCubbin
18:31.52 PRSteele Canyon
58.10Wesley Domsalla
18:33.26 SRRancho Bernardo
59.12Liam Lau
18:34.81 SRMt Carmel
60.10Michael Olivier
18:37.21 SRWestview
61.10Dustin Duncan
18:38.75 PRGranite Hills
62.12Tristan Caparas
18:39.51 SRRancho Bernardo
63.12Ken Lautner
18:40.25 SRSteele Canyon
64.10Seth Siegel
18:41.64 PRWestview
65.9Ryan Connors
18:43.14 SRScripps Ranch
66.10Sam Sneed
18:45.68 SRGrossmont
67.12Jadon Bernier
18:51.24 SRWest Hills
68.11Cody Roberts
18:53.67 SRCanyon Crest Academy
69.11Esteban Torres
18:57.72 SROrange Glen
70.11Tyler Neal
18:59.29 SRPoway
71.9Blake Robinson
19:03.14 SROceanside
72.10David Armet
19:04.50 SRFallbrook
73.11Mkongwa Cosma Ekyoci
19:07.80 SRHoover (SD)
74.11Jalynn Van Baalen
19:08.15 PRValhalla
75.11Chris Larson
19:09.40 SRFallbrook
76.12Alemu Talcott
19:13.83 SRGranite Hills
77.12Sanak Miriyala
19:14.76 PRScripps Ranch
78.9Jake Waymire
19:16.17 SRValhalla
79.12Luke Anderson
19:18.64 SRGrossmont
80.10Kane McMahon
19:25.26 SRWestview
81.10Jason Smith
19:33.65 SRGrossmont
82.12Fabio Laguna
19:35.70 PRSouthwest (EC)
83.9Noah Tellez-Velazq...
19:41.53San Pasqual
84.10Jose Moreno
19:44.72 PRWest Hills
85.11Taylor Chappell
19:47.50 SRWestview
86.9Miguel Vargas
19:49.18 SRSouthwest (EC)
87.11Tristan Burton
19:49.38 SRValhalla
88.10Griffith Hughes
19:52.20 SRCanyon Crest Academy
89.12Dalton Hayes
19:52.75 PRGranite Hills
90.10Cristian Martinez
19:55.05 SROrange Glen
91.11Joshua Lares
19:55.49 SRSan Ysidro
92.11Alec Billmeier
19:57.51 PRFallbrook
93.9Elijah Jordan
19:58.23 SRGranite Hills
94.11Oswaldo Felix
19:58.88 PRSan Ysidro
95.10Lawrence Robak III
19:59.35 SRGrossmont
96.11Kou Okura
19:59.68 PRGrossmont
97.11Oswaldo Gomez
20:00.94 SRHoover (SD)
98.11Ryan Modica
20:01.79 PRWest Hills
99.11Juan Guerrero
20:03.52 SRHilltop
100.10Greg Jameson
20:05.11 PRFallbrook
101.10Blake Siniscalchi
20:20.18 PRWestview
102.10Brian Ramirez
20:21.56 PROceanside
103.10Alex Lieu
20:22.48 PRValhalla
104.10Anthony Luis
20:23.06 SROceanside
105.12Wade Leehey
20:23.91 SRFallbrook
106.9Bernardo Apolinar
20:25.21 SRSouthwest (EC)
107.10Josue De Jesus
20:27.57 PROrange Glen
108.11Cory Willweber
20:28.08 SRWest Hills
109.12Julio Martinez
20:33.28 PRSan Ysidro
110.12Mario Marceleno-Ch...
20:35.81 SRGrossmont
111.10Ruben Gonzalez
20:39.13 SRSouthwest (EC)
112.11Horlando Vidal
20:43.44 SROceanside
113.9Julian Soto
20:51.67 PRHilltop
114.9Adolfo Cisneros
20:51.89 SRHilltop
115.10Cole Miller
20:54.92 SRWestview
116.11Jose Ivan Mendez
21:07.62 PRSouthwest (EC)
117.11Fausto Lopez
21:20.07 PRSan Ysidro
118.10Alejandro Gonzalez
21:20.60 SROrange Glen
119.11Andres Zamudio
21:21.92 PRSan Ysidro
120.10Aiden Pastor
21:22.74 PROceanside
121.11James Hanlon
21:32.89 PRFallbrook
122.11Ricardo Estrada
21:39.21 SROceanside
123.11Carlos Lozoya
21:40.27 SRSan Ysidro
124.11David Maldonado
21:49.06 SRHilltop
125.11Kevin Cuentas
21:50.63 SRSan Ysidro
126.10SeYong Choi
21:51.50 SRSouthwest (EC)
127.12Dante Webster
22:43.50 PRGranite Hills
128.12Gabriel Mateus
23:07.33 PRHilltop
129.12Joshua McAfee
24:21.71 PRWestview
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.La Costa Canyon20
2.Cathedral Catholic59
3.University City100
4.Point Loma119
5.Del Norte138
6.El Capitan182
7.San Dieguito Academy184
8.Ramona202
9.Southwest (SD)278
10.Serra346
11.Brawley362
12.Central Union388
13.Monte Vista389
14.El Cajon Valley399
15.Mar Vista411

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10McKenna Brown
16:30.19 SRLa Costa Canyon
2.9Kristin Fahy
16:45.60 SRLa Costa Canyon
3.10Elise Boisvert
16:53.77 SRUniversity City
4.11Michaela Fromme
17:05.39 SRLa Costa Canyon
5.12Claire Swafford
17:07.53 PRCathedral Catholic
6.12Keely Boyd
17:12.30 SRLa Costa Canyon
7.12Sarah Abrahamson
17:16.52 SRLa Costa Canyon
8.12Rachel Ereso
17:16.62 SRLa Costa Canyon
9.12Savannah Boyd
17:18.94 SRLa Costa Canyon
10.9Olivia Wade
17:24.13 SRPoint Loma
11.11Gwendalyn Gibson
17:27.78 SRRamona
12.10Gabrielle Waters
17:37.33 SRCathedral Catholic
13.10Cami Doheny
17:44.74 SRCathedral Catholic
14.12Rachel Bohan
17:53.67 SRCathedral Catholic
15.11Ameya Patel
17:54.70 SRCathedral Catholic
16.11Ashlyn Omahen
17:58.42 SRUniversity City
17.9Yarisette Sequeira
17:59.31 PRSan Dieguito Academy
18.11Alex Cerveny
18:01.23 SRCathedral Catholic
19.10Renee Torre
18:02.14 PRUniversity City
20.12Nicole Cerenzie
18:05.76 PRDel Norte
21.11Fabiola Gonzalez
18:09.36 SRSouthwest (SD)
22.9Megan Rodi
18:10.61 SRPoint Loma
23.10Karissa Torres
18:17.83 SREl Capitan
24.10Bailey McCraner
18:22.22 SRCathedral Catholic
25.9Ella Ruff
18:23.63 PRUniversity City
26.10Hannah Zheng
18:23.67 SRDel Norte
27.10Isabelle Davis
18:28.48 SRDel Norte
28.9Sage Simms
18:30.30 SRPoint Loma
29.9Veronika Divis
18:34.32 PRPoint Loma
30.9Genevieve Chao
18:35.21 SRPoint Loma
31.10Madeline Utter
18:57.67 SRDel Norte
32.9Kaya Neiner
19:06.52 PRPoint Loma
33.12Melissa Maize
19:08.18 SREl Capitan
34.12Annelise Perry
19:08.50 SRDel Norte
35.12Sierra Gasperoni
19:15.05 PRSan Dieguito Academy
36.10Sarah Lavake
19:16.55 SRSan Dieguito Academy
37.11Amy Sovinsky
19:16.57 SRUniversity City
38.12Bailey Stone
19:22.88 PRUniversity City
39.11Veronica Ness
19:24.07 SRSan Dieguito Academy
40.12Stephanie Ho
19:25.97 SREl Cajon Valley
41.12Allyson Scott
19:28.56 SREl Capitan
42.12Karen Murillo
19:29.85 SRMontgomery
43.11Liliana Hakim
19:34.02 SRCastle Park
44.11Alisha Hayes
19:35.72 SREl Capitan
45.11Zanndra Ragole
19:35.94 SREl Capitan
46.10Kelsey White
19:36.47 SRDel Norte
47.11Taylor Doonan
19:37.12 SRPoint Loma
48.11Marissa Talle
19:37.84 SRRamona
49.10Madison Huckey
19:44.62 SRRamona
50.12Brittany Davidson
19:44.78 SRRamona
51.11Sienna Sacramento
19:54.57 SRDel Norte
52.12Chloe Knowd
19:59.01 SRRamona
53.9Isabelle Shepherd
20:05.58 SRUniversity City
54.11Bella Gonzalez
20:06.42 SRMonte Vista
55.12Erica Basa
20:06.99 SRSouthwest (SD)
56.12Perla Cruz
20:12.77 SRRamona
57.11Jade Darwell
20:17.56 SREl Capitan
58.10Jazmine Hernandez
20:18.13 SRMontgomery
59.9Alexandra Harmon
20:26.69 SREl Capitan
60.11Kyra Benowitz
20:31.16 SRSan Dieguito Academy
61.11Vicky Van der Wagt
20:34.06 SRSan Dieguito Academy
62.11Maria Agnas
20:34.34 SRSerra
63.9Gracie Williams
20:41.42 PRSan Dieguito Academy
64.10Denise Chavez
20:46.23 PRBrawley
65.12Robyn Turner
21:00.34 SRRamona
66.12Amanda Madrigal
21:09.96 PRCentral Union
67.11Vania Nolasco
21:17.71 SRMonte Vista
68.10Samantha Ellison
21:21.38 SRSerra
69.11Esperanza Beltran
21:27.47 PRBrawley
70.10Michelle Mendias
21:34.42 SRSouthwest (SD)
71.12Dulce Lopez
21:37.73 PRSouthwest (SD)
72.11Nicole Diaz
21:38.45 SRSouthwest (SD)
73.10Bethany Love
21:41.62 SRSerra
74.12Laisha Rosas
21:41.72 PRMar Vista
75.9Melissa Sanchez
21:51.83 SRCentral Union
76.11Erika Bachez
21:56.72 PREl Cajon Valley
77.9Ava George
21:58.36 PRSerra
78.9Valerie Beltan
21:59.52 PRBrawley
79.11Christina Marquez
22:00.12 SRCentral Union
80.9Rebecca Romero
22:02.25 PRMar Vista
81.9Ariana Juarez
22:09.93 PRCastle Park
82.11Alexandra Espino
22:10.63 SRSerra
83.9Pember Vandiver
22:15.36 PRBrawley
84.11Sashiel Vagus
22:18.73 PRSerra
85.12Alejandra Tabarez
22:24.06 PRBrawley
86.11Arleen Guerrero
22:24.80 SRMonte Vista
87.12Jazmine Banaci
22:39.92 SRSouthwest (SD)
88.10Karyme Gutierrez
22:45.32 PRBrawley
89.12Desiree Fuentes
22:46.80 SRBrawley
90.12Adiana Dominguez
23:00.56 PRMar Vista
91.10Analy Valle
23:04.83 SRCentral Union
92.11Viviana Gurrola
23:15.97 SRMar Vista
93.11Leilannie Chavez
23:18.77 PRMar Vista
94.11Michelle Hunt
23:29.50 SRCentral Union
95.12Suly Alejandre
23:37.67 PREl Cajon Valley
96.11Bailey Rabe
23:39.98 PRCentral Union
97.10Torrey Brownell
23:43.91 SRSerra
98.12Zorida Vasquez
24:19.53 SRMar Vista
99.10Christina Mendoza
24:31.57 SRMonte Vista
100.12Jazmini Garcia
24:41.44 PRMonte Vista
101.11Alejandra Garcia
25:19.33 PREl Cajon Valley
102.12Valeria Bonel
25:21.76 PRMorse
103.10Justine Montelora
27:32.70 PRMorse
104.11Jazmine Soto
27:34.40 PRLincoln
105.9Farah Haleem
28:31.50 PREl Cajon Valley
106.11Noor Haleem
28:34.00 PREl Cajon Valley
107.12Valeria Brown-Bink...
28:49.40 PRLincoln
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Coronado56
2.Santana94
3.La Jolla95
4.Mission Vista101
5.Valley Center123
6.Classical Academy130
7.High Tech High193
8.Our Lady of Peace200
9.Sage Creek249
10.Imperial260
11.Del Lago Academy263
12.Clairemont347
13.Mater Dei Catholic400
14.High Tech (CV)405
15.Kearny439
16.Palo Verde461
17.Madison488

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Renee Phillips
17:02.33 SRCoronado
2.11Jasmine Rippey
17:04.69 PRCoronado
3.11Sienna Santiago
17:14.33High Tech High
4.10Rose of Sharon Wil...
17:55.61 PRHigh Tech High
5.11Janice Deguerio
18:13.18 SRSantana
6.11Rylee Olson
18:13.99 PRLa Jolla
7.10Jamie McDonald
18:19.43 SRSantana
8.10Chapin Miller-Maes
18:24.93Coronado
9.10Gabby Martinez
18:28.76 PRMission Vista
10.12Emma Ferrell
18:29.60 PRMission Vista
11.9Sierra Roberson
18:33.23 PRLa Jolla
12.12Janet Gutierrez
18:37.09 PRValley Center
13.9Carmen Gonzales
18:47.48 SRSantana
14.11Taylor Moseley
18:52.48 SRSage Creek
15.11Karen Cruz
18:54.09 PRSantana
16.10Dana Gill
18:57.64Classical Academy
17.11Julia Walton
19:04.41 SRLa Jolla
18.12Helen Lopez
19:05.05 SRValley Center
19.9Rylie Curran
19:08.18Our Lady of Peace
20.9Bethany Hydar
19:09.57 SREscondido Charter
21.9Hailey Buchholz
19:10.82 SRMission Vista
22.10Naya Tamariz
19:11.61 SRCoronado
23.10Caitlin Brown
19:13.75 SRImperial
24.10Ashley DeCremer
19:14.19 SRValley Center
25.11Kerry Desmond
19:17.21 PRCoronado
26.9Anna O'Donnell
19:23.04 PRClassical Academy
27.9Sophia Dent
19:24.51Our Lady of Peace
28.10Sami Jo Martinez
19:27.36 SRMission Vista
29.12Alyssa Cascos
19:28.52 PRClassical Academy
30.11Sakura Roberson
19:30.70 SRLa Jolla
31.12Faith Pigeon
19:30.86 SRClassical Academy
32.10Danielle Pigeon
19:33.02 PRClassical Academy
33.10Ines Robo
19:40.94 SRLa Jolla
34.12Channel Fogarty
19:51.27 PRValley Center
35.10Ayram Pesqueira
19:56.78 SRImperial
36.11Annie Mitchell
20:00.29 PRMission Vista
37.12Katlyn McDonough
20:01.60Our Lady of Peace
38.9Rachel Utter
20:02.10 SRValley Center
39.10Destiny Rogers
20:05.08 SRMission Vista
40.9Madden Hundley
20:09.82Coronado
41.11Coral James
20:13.86 PRClassical Academy
42.11Brighid Healy
20:16.20 SRMater Dei Catholic
43.10Anna Provencial
20:17.23 PRDel Lago Academy
44.11Olatz Ruiz de Gala...
20:21.16 PRValley Center
45.9Skylar Heyveld
20:22.10Del Lago Academy
46.9Maranda Hernandez
20:23.90 PREscondido Charter
47.12Ariana Buchholz
20:25.91 SRMission Vista
48.11Bethany La Beff
20:29.33 SRImperial
49.10Natalya Gomez
20:30.49Coronado
50.9Brooklynn Deal
20:31.77 SRSage Creek
51.12Teresa Gillcrist
20:37.03 PRLa Jolla
52.10Joseline Sanchez
20:37.82 SRDel Lago Academy
53.12Amy Varvel
20:41.23Classical Academy
54.9Isabella Eiler
20:43.90 SRSage Creek
55.12Destiny Rivera
20:44.47 PRPalo Verde
56.11Hannah Lockmann
20:45.07 SRSantana
57.9Aisha Wallace-Palo...
20:46.49 SRDel Lago Academy
58.12Jasmine Perez
20:47.22Clairemont
59.12Indika Young
20:51.84 SRHigh Tech High
60.12Hannah Bloom
21:01.02 SRMission Bay
61.10Madeline Klem
21:03.22 PROur Lady of Peace
62.11Reese Henderson
21:05.92 SRValley Center
63.11Karina Rodriguez
21:06.52 SRClairemont
64.10Kayley Gibbons
21:15.22 SROur Lady of Peace
65.12Dalia Martinez
21:20.41 SRCrawford
66.10Camille Bomberger
21:27.23 PRLa Jolla
67.10Olivia Kakacek
21:29.58High Tech High
68.12Heidi Panek
21:34.46Escondido Charter
69.9Emerald Henry
21:36.22 PRKearny
70.11Angelina Rocca
21:36.82 SRSage Creek
71.12Elena Hoffman
21:39.28High Tech High
72.12Jamie Wilkinson
21:43.24 SRHigh Tech High
73.10Dafne Perez
21:45.21 SRClairemont
74.9Anna Nicole Barreiro
21:46.67High Tech (CV)
75.10Emma McHale
21:57.87 PRSage Creek
76.11Reina Walker
22:04.77 SRImperial
77.9Leandra Heyveld
22:09.30Del Lago Academy
78.11Iris Diaz
22:16.60 PRDel Lago Academy
79.11Paulina Maytorena
22:16.90 SRHigh Tech (CV)
80.11Kimberly Delgado
22:20.58 SRDel Lago Academy
81.9Sarina Johnson
22:25.61 SRSantana
82.12Jescel Leeh Ocampo
22:35.54Kearny
83.12Ashley Pacheco
22:35.73 PRClairemont
84.9Madeleine Rausa
22:40.43 SRSage Creek
85.9Alani Sarabia
22:43.48 SRHigh Tech (CV)
86.11Lily Prince
22:44.30 SRSage Creek
87.12Mia Sanchez
22:58.67 SRMater Dei Catholic
88.10Johanna Martinez
23:06.35High Tech (CV)
89.11Bridgett Smith
23:08.81 PRSantana
90.12Hailey Matthews
23:16.19 PRMission Bay
91.11Daniela Ruiz
23:30.09Clairemont
92.9Carley Green
23:33.84 PRHigh Tech High
93.12Emily Brown
23:34.43 PRImperial
94.12Diana De La Toba
23:38.93 SRMater Dei Catholic
95.9Gillian Folk
23:45.64Our Lady of Peace
96.11Kimberly DagDag
23:47.64 SRImperial
97.12Mariela Cadena
24:13.85Kearny
98.12Margarita Sanz
24:28.34 SRMater Dei Catholic
99.10Jasmine Ledezma
24:43.39 PRMadison
100.11Caitlin Cavins
24:50.32 PRMadison
101.10Rosa Mejia
24:55.44 SRPalo Verde
102.11Rachel Reyes
24:58.10 SRMadison
103.12Alejandra Felix
25:22.10 SRMater Dei Catholic
104.12Breanna Fryer
25:35.54 PRMadison
105.9Kandy Cervantes
25:52.59 PRHigh Tech (CV)
106.10Selma Araiza
26:15.24 PRPalo Verde
107.12Jessica Alcaraz
26:15.60 SRMater Dei Catholic
108.10Ximena Cuevas
26:27.10 SRKearny
109.9Rebecca Jimenez
26:57.85 SRHigh Tech (CV)
110.10Anika Clark
26:59.24 SRPalo Verde
111.9Hibah Adawi
27:33.75Escondido Charter
112.12Jaqueline Cuevas
27:38.91 PRKearny
113.9Natalie Mallory
29:38.87High Tech (CV)
114.12Georgia Owens
29:44.62 PRMadison
115.12Gesuri Nava
30:27.32 SRMadison
116.10Drew Cude
31:24.51 PRPalo Verde
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Francis Parker39
2.Mountain Empire56
3.La Jolla Country Day66
4.Santa Fe Christian128
5.Pacific Ridge135
6.Bishops148
7.Calvin Christian157
8.Liberty Charter208
9.Guajome Park Acad214
10.Julian245

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Brooke Trossen
17:48.27 SRFrancis Parker
2.12Alden Ducazau
17:57.18 SRBishops
3.11Sophia Gamboa
17:59.22Francis Parker
4.12Joy Fucella
18:32.10 SRRock Academy
5.12Sandra Loya-Estrada
18:33.02 PRChula Vista
6.9Isabel Miralles
18:35.87 SRLa Jolla Country Day
7.9Delanie Craighead
18:55.06 SRMountain Empire
8.10Lexi Watkins
19:07.08 SRLa Jolla Country Day
9.12Kyley Inman
19:10.41 SRMountain Empire
10.11Grace Price
19:13.27Calvin Christian
11.10Avi Waldman
19:15.81Francis Parker
12.11Lynnlee Duck-Reyno...
19:20.20 SRPacific Ridge
13.12Makiah Salzano
19:27.66Mountain Empire
14.10Frannie Lang
19:42.65Francis Parker
15.10Darianna Romero
20:06.50 SRHorizon
16.12Gabrielle Smotrich
20:13.61 PRLa Jolla Country Day
17.9Maya Pratt-Freedman
20:21.45Francis Parker
18.10Lili Sanders
20:29.82Santa Fe Christian
19.12Lauren Rubidoux
20:37.55Christian
20.12Chloe Rice
20:38.29 SRHigh Tech High NC
21.12Charlie Cregger
20:38.48 PRMountain Empire
22.10Grace Laskey
20:49.85 PRMountain Empire
23.10Adrienne Jarvis
20:56.42Francis Parker
24.11Nicole Parry
20:56.44 SRLa Jolla Country Day
25.12Lauren Lipman
20:56.88 SRPacific Ridge
26.12Emma Moore
21:16.01Francis Parker
27.10Akacia Brillon
21:22.84Liberty Charter
28.12Alexa Romano
21:38.25 SRSanta Fe Christian
29.12Caitlin Keane
21:41.68 SRLa Jolla Country Day
30.11Aranxa Martinez
21:46.97 SRCalvary Christian (CV)
31.12Corrie Jacobi
21:52.43Calvin Christian
32.12Oriana Salazar
21:54.77 SRHoltville
33.10Erica Jacobi
21:56.07Calvin Christian
34.12Grace Stevenson
21:59.01 SRSanta Fe Christian
35.12Nina Tabrizi
22:10.60 PRBishops
36.9Savannah Streitman
22:12.56 SRPacific Ridge
37.10Esme Killiane
22:16.30 SRJulian
38.11Shiloh Jan
22:18.23Santa Fe Christian
39.10Mally Waldvogel
22:19.82 PRSanta Fe Christian
40.12Rebecca Pozos
22:20.44Guajome Park Acad
41.9Kobe Lee
22:28.93 PRPacific Ridge
42.12Mikayla Kricfalusi
22:29.12 SRHigh Tech High NC
43.11Sierra Rains
22:32.21 PRHorizon
44.11Grace Cannell
22:36.14Bishops
45.9Kiersten Ochoa
22:39.87 SRGuajome Park Acad
46.9Isabella Baeza
22:43.37Liberty Charter
47.12Katie Doran
22:46.07 PRHorizon
48.10Yahaira Cortez
22:50.08 PRHoltville
49.9Nadia Forougi
22:51.99Santa Fe Christian
50.11Audrey Landes
22:54.20Santa Fe Christian
51.9Isabella Kenagy
22:54.80Bishops
52.12Miranda Ng
23:04.29Liberty Charter
53.12Isabel Garcia
23:06.88 PRGompers Preparatory ...
54.9Emily Grob
23:08.39 SRPacific Ridge
55.9Ali Collins
23:10.62Bishops
56.12Maria Cruz
23:14.06 PRWest Shores
57.12Heather Zhang
23:22.20Bishops
58.10Alexandra Lund
23:32.37Calvin Christian
59.10Alina Molloy
23:46.77 SRGuajome Park Acad
60.10Juliana Riccio
23:46.93 SRJulian
61.10Crista Tuitt
23:50.02 SRHigh Tech High NC
62.9Agnes Chong
23:52.68 PRPacific Ridge
63.12Tiffany Salvador
24:11.35 SRGuajome Park Acad
64.9Juliana Marquez
24:15.45 PRChula Vista
65.10Rachel Gavrilovic
24:21.98Guajome Park Acad
66.9Bridget Braden
24:22.48 SRLiberty Charter
67.10Pilar Vargas
24:25.02 SRVictory Christian Ac...
68.10Clarissa Montes
24:27.12 SRHoltville
69.12Victoria Broadnax
24:37.35Horizon
70.12Alin Velazquez
24:42.47Guajome Park Acad
71.11Shannon Broek
24:55.83Calvin Christian
72.10Chelsea Vickers
25:07.96 SRJulian
73.10Lakota Booth
25:18.82 SRJulian
74.11Elisa Silva
25:32.61 PRChula Vista
75.12Kandice Daniels
26:01.13O'Farrell Charter
76.11Hunter Reinseth
26:32.93 PRHigh Tech High NC
77.10Claire Sanders
26:50.45Calvin Christian
78.11Lauren Jouni
27:23.55Liberty Charter
79.12Elizabeth Thip
27:49.53 PRGompers Preparatory ...
80.12Kenia Acevedo
28:38.98 PRMountain Empire
81.10Taylor Cole
30:41.19 PRJulian
82.10Kristi Leung
30:59.67 PRBonsall
83.12Chynah Smith
31:04.31 PRRock Academy
84.9Natalya Zamora
31:33.26 PRChula Vista
85.10Kassandra Aguilar
31:33.98 PRBayfront Charter
86.11Celida Contreras
31:54.49 PRWest Shores
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Westview52
2.Mt Carmel57
3.Rancho Bernardo91
4.Canyon Crest Academy102
5.Steele Canyon153
6.Scripps Ranch157
7.Poway191
8.Valhalla228
9.San Pasqual242
10.Grossmont265
11.West Hills267
12.Fallbrook337
13.Hoover (SD)402
14.Southwest (EC)404
15.Granite Hills417
16.Hilltop421
17.Oceanside459

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nia Akins
16:39.19 SRRancho Bernardo
2.11Alex Calegari
16:49.84 SRPoway
3.10Carlene Masar
16:52.57 PRSteele Canyon
4.12Courtney Clifford
16:53.54 PRGrossmont
5.9Giovanna da Silva
17:03.73 SRScripps Ranch
6.11Laura Moran
17:09.12 SRMt Carmel
7.12Kerenza Robinson
17:16.74 SRMt Carmel
8.11Erica Barrett
17:25.04 SRWestview
9.9Olivia Mahan
17:28.18 PRWestview
10.9Maddy Sullivan
17:28.94 PRWestview
11.10Ellie Misuraca
17:34.11 PRWestview
12.10Katherine Hawley
17:35.05 SRMt Carmel
13.10Renee Laurenzana
17:36.48 SRSan Pasqual
14.11Alyssa Winter
17:40.89 SRWestview
15.12Sarah Hawley
17:41.80 SRMt Carmel
16.10Corinne Chapkis
17:43.43 SRCanyon Crest Academy
17.11Priyanka Shreedar
17:44.88 SRMt Carmel
18.10Maya Tantuwaya
17:46.18 PRCanyon Crest Academy
19.9Sydney Presnell
17:54.71 PRRancho Bernardo
20.10Claire Bernd
17:58.43 SRCanyon Crest Academy
21.10Alyssa Tivadar
18:03.80 SRRancho Bernardo
22.10Naomi Smitham
18:05.97 PRCanyon Crest Academy
23.10Ali Harper
18:10.30 SRRancho Bernardo
24.12Cierra Leduc
18:10.88 SRWest Hills
25.11Erin Billings
18:11.32 PRSan Pasqual
26.12Kelly Bernd
18:12.16 SRCanyon Crest Academy
27.9Allison Boaz
18:16.55 SRRancho Bernardo
28.9Janelle Shallal
18:16.66 SRSteele Canyon
29.11Kassady Learn
18:18.78 SRRancho Bernardo
30.11Jennifer Nguyen
18:22.69 SRMt Carmel
31.11Mariana Van Antwerp
18:23.75 SRValhalla
32.11Brianna Smith
18:26.59 SRHilltop
33.10Analicia Uribe
18:34.43 SRScripps Ranch
34.10Sabrina Benavides
18:35.55 SRSouthwest (EC)
35.11Molly Delzio
18:37.08 SRScripps Ranch
36.9Jessica Manzuk
18:37.77 SRSteele Canyon
37.12Kaitlyn Umsted
18:39.09 SRPoway
38.10Lisset Dominguez
18:41.17 SRGrossmont
39.11Areli Diaz
18:41.42 SRSteele Canyon
40.11Syrsha Harvey
18:48.49 PRPoway
41.12Keely Roche
18:51.77 SRScripps Ranch
42.12Maleia Bisera
18:55.31 SRValhalla
43.9Jennifer Brana
19:07.55 SRScripps Ranch
44.10Aimee Uebersetzig
19:10.25 SRValhalla
45.10Alyssa Robinson
19:10.71 PRMt Carmel
46.11Anger Agoth
19:10.88 SRGranite Hills
47.10Lauren Farris
19:11.74 SRSteele Canyon
48.10Megan Sundance
19:13.71 PRWest Hills
49.12Natalie Dudley
19:15.08 SRFallbrook
50.12Xena Martinez
19:16.00 PRSan Pasqual
51.9Katy Willweber
19:16.40 SRWest Hills
52.12Elena Guanuna
19:19.52 SRPoway
53.12Porter Verfurth
19:22.85 SRWestview
54.11Jordan Sorilla
19:24.82 SRValhalla
55.9Aram Abdeirasool
19:26.62 PRHoover (SD)
56.10Kendall Ryan
19:27.00 SRWestview
57.12Geraldine Ayerdi
19:32.52 SRValhalla
58.10Cierra Aldrich
19:34.00 SROceanside
59.9Ariana Martinez
19:35.10 SRValhalla
60.11Kinley Williams
19:37.15 SRPoway
61.12Hannah Carney
19:41.49 PRGrossmont
62.9Jessica Wilbert
19:43.07 SRFallbrook
63.9Audrey Petersen
19:45.73 SRFallbrook
64.10Alyssa Miranda
19:53.05 SRSouthwest (EC)
65.12Sarah Stabler
19:55.32 SRSteele Canyon
66.11Kira Loren
19:55.89 SRCanyon Crest Academy
67.11Ariella Lee
19:56.51 SRPoway
68.10Dominique Gamble
19:59.14 SRSan Pasqual
69.9Megan Hill
20:01.45 SRScripps Ranch
70.9Sierra Jorgensen
20:01.53 PRPoway
71.12Megan Scott
20:04.17 PRWest Hills
72.12Clara Lee
20:09.91Rancho Bernardo
73.10Cameron Hoy
20:13.72 SRWest Hills
74.10Samantha Ortega
20:15.68 SRCanyon Crest Academy
75.11Shelby Wray
20:15.73 SRSteele Canyon
76.11Sarah Rickey
20:19.96 SRValhalla
77.9Autumn Maas
20:20.35 SRGrossmont
78.11Lilah Blalock
20:21.80 SRScripps Ranch
79.12Savannah Crean
20:31.58 PRHilltop
80.10Melissa Carillo
20:34.37 SRHoover (SD)
81.10Gisselle Rivera
20:35.97 SRFallbrook
82.12Andrea Vela
20:37.11 SRFallbrook
83.9Anahi Witt
20:37.65 PRGranite Hills
84.12Diana Bataz
20:39.51 SRHoover (SD)
85.11Megan Williams
20:43.15 SRGrossmont
86.11Cinthya Gonzalez
20:43.73 SRSan Pasqual
87.9Rebeca Abella
20:47.66 SRHoover (SD)
88.12Tiffany Clonts
20:48.22 SRGranite Hills
89.12Clara Blatchley
20:51.09 PRSan Pasqual
90.11Clara Scheidle
20:52.12 PRGranite Hills
91.12Gabrielle Sauceda
20:57.69 SRSouthwest (EC)
92.12Jessica Chavez
21:00.50 PROceanside
93.9Bella Ramos
21:06.58 PRHilltop
94.9Hannah Diverde
21:09.18 PRFallbrook
95.9Makynzie Floyd
21:16.63 SRWest Hills
96.11Destenie Reyes
21:24.24 SRHoover (SD)
97.10Joselinne Mendez
21:24.48 SRGrossmont
98.10Pearl Malowicki
21:35.80 PRSan Pasqual
99.11Allie Rodrigues
21:36.42 SRWest Hills
100.10Meixue Castaneda
21:38.79 PRHoover (SD)
101.12Hannah French
21:41.55 SRFallbrook
102.12Cynthia Mendez
21:50.66 SROceanside
103.11Cynthia Casas
21:51.13 PROceanside
104.10Ana Lezama
21:54.79 SROceanside
105.11Rileigh Dunning
21:57.50 SRGrossmont
106.9Camila Cornejo
22:13.17 PRHilltop
107.10Brianna Antonio
22:26.55 SRSouthwest (EC)
108.10Luisa Montoya
22:28.70 SRSouthwest (EC)
109.12Karina Ponce
22:29.03 SRSouthwest (EC)
110.10Jessica Barnhill
22:36.29 SRGranite Hills
111.9Norma Kacsinta
22:43.55 PRHilltop
112.11Melani Ramirez
23:20.15 SRHoover (SD)
113.10Cheyenne Smith
23:23.55 SRGranite Hills
114.12Raelleah Moore
23:30.23 PRGranite Hills
115.12Carina Martinez
23:36.42 SROceanside
116.9Midorie Daguia
23:42.46 SRHilltop
117.11Kenya Verduzco
24:43.61 SRSouthwest (EC)
Provided by Athletic.net

2.75 Mile Varsity Girls Division 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.El Camino (Oceanside)61
2.Torrey Pines89
3.Carlsbad114
4.San Marcos130
5.Bonita Vista171
6.Eastlake182
7.Mira Mesa189
8.Vista203
9.Olympian223
10.Rancho Buena Vista223
11.Helix330
12.Otay Ranch335
13.Mission Hills348
14.Patrick Henry375
15.Chula Vista409
16.Escondido442
17.San Diego456
18.Calexico474

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Paige Carter
17:16.75 SRSan Marcos
2.11Alexandra Respes
17:30.06 SRMira Mesa
3.10Zoie Valencia
17:36.22 SRSan Marcos
4.9Hannah Hartwell
17:38.83 SRCarlsbad
5.10Sarah Lincoln
17:41.42 PRMission Hills
6.11Sofia Castillo
17:43.45 PRMira Mesa
7.9Destiny Moedano
17:47.08 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
8.12Marleen Aranda
17:48.66 SRBonita Vista
9.9Mariana Beltran-Pi...
17:50.95 SROlympian
10.10Vanessa Beeler
17:51.72 SRTorrey Pines
11.11Taylor Shelgosh
17:52.97 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
12.12Jourdan Wilson
17:57.56 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
13.12Sienna Brown
18:02.27 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
14.10Isabella Aguiar
18:02.70 SRTorrey Pines
15.11Courtney Drisko
18:05.36 SRCarlsbad
16.11Emily Bonilla
18:11.80 SREastlake
17.9Christina De Leone
18:12.98 SRSan Marcos
18.9Anne Marie Lynch
18:13.64 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
19.12Louisa Nickerson
18:25.80 SRTorrey Pines
20.9Nevaeh Clements
18:29.98 SRTorrey Pines
21.12Jasmine Suarez
18:32.71 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
22.9Alysa Small
18:33.92 SRHelix
23.11Natalie Medina
18:34.99 SRBonita Vista
24.11Miranda Lakey
18:35.00 SRCarlsbad
25.10Amanda Ramirez
18:39.04 PRRancho Buena Vista
26.9Jade Babcock-Chi
18:49.49 PRTorrey Pines
27.11Gabi Dinkin
18:51.33 SRTorrey Pines
28.10Alexandra Roll
18:56.49 SRTorrey Pines
29.10Kendall Drisko
19:02.69 SRCarlsbad
30.12Harper Moulton
19:05.30 PREastlake
31.12Veronica Silva
19:06.31 SRVista
32.10Therese Tedrow
19:12.94 SRMission Hills
33.12Annette Jimenez
19:15.17 SRHelix
34.10Milla Padilla
19:15.20 SRBonita Vista
35.9Gaby Ruelas
19:15.38 SRVista
36.12Elizabeth Mang
19:18.98 SRRancho Buena Vista
37.12Alexia Thiros
19:18.99 SRPatrick Henry
38.9Charlize Wolf
19:20.30 PRVista
39.9Kaelani Diaz
19:21.36 SRMira Mesa
40.10Olivia Jarvis
19:22.56 SREl Camino (Oceanside)
41.12Katherine Morales
19:26.79 PRRancho Buena Vista
42.11Samantha Schneider
19:27.78 SRCarlsbad
43.12Vania Pena
19:28.53 PREastlake
44.9Madison Klein
19:28.55 PRVista
45.10Leyla McFarland
19:29.34 SREastlake
46.12Izabela Garcia-Arce
19:30.64 SRBonita Vista
47.10Morgan Challan
19:32.98 SRSan Marcos
48.12Mia Costello
19:36.81 SREastlake
49.9Emily Shepard
19:37.12 PROlympian
50.10Alexandra Martinez
19:40.60 SROlympian
51.9Yahaira Zuniga
19:42.67 SRSan Diego
52.9Adriana Horne
19:44.02 SROtay Ranch
53.9Audrey Williams
19:44.09 SRCarlsbad
54.10Paula Romo
19:46.04 PRRancho Buena Vista
55.12Nicole Giberson
19:46.41 SRVista
56.10Emelie Jones
19:47.50 SROtay Ranch
57.9Carelly Jaramillo
19:48.96 PROlympian
57.9Mikaela Salamat
19:48.96 PROlympian
59.11Zuri Smith
19:49.36 SROlympian
60.10Sarah Suarez
19:53.74 SRBonita Vista
61.11Ashley Barajas
19:54.62 SRSweetwater
62.9Vivian Wu
19:55.33 SRMira Mesa
63.10Darby Gaffney
19:59.07 PRSan Marcos
64.11Cassandra Luna
19:59.18 SREastlake
65.10Sofia Reyes
19:59.51 PRBonita Vista
66.12Justine Holden
20:00.75 SRBonita Vista
67.10Natalie Borla
20:06.48 SRCarlsbad
68.12Bailey Stephens
20:11.31 SRRancho Buena Vista
69.10Allyson Masumoto
20:14.46 PROtay Ranch
70.10Kylie Wilcox
20:15.41 PRRancho Buena Vista
71.12Jennifer Corona
20:16.51 PRChula Vista
72.12Amairani Cardenas
20:18.21 SREastlake
73.9Priscilla Betancourt
20:20.54 PRChula Vista
74.11Lizbeth Villar
20:24.07 SROtay Ranch
75.10Caitlin Quirk
20:24.48 SRPatrick Henry
76.12Luz Renteria
20:28.66 SREscondido
77.10Maia Chaffin
20:31.12 SREscondido
78.11Maria Ramirez
20:33.70 SREscondido
79.9Tiffany Pham
20:34.53 SRPatrick Henry
80.10Kiara Edgel
20:36.98 SRVista
81.9Mya Thomas
20:42.37 SRChula Vista
82.9Adriana Leal
20:43.73 SRMira Mesa
83.11Anne Flores
20:48.97 PRCalexico
84.11Maria Sofia Ospina
20:49.07 SRSan Diego
85.12Djoana Nicolo
20:55.28 SROlympian
86.11Vanessa Villegas
21:00.21 PRCalexico
87.11Kathleen Mendez
21:02.64 PROtay Ranch
88.9Cassandra Sanchez
21:03.95 SRChula Vista
89.9Grace Fields
21:04.69 PRHelix
90.12Jannette Hermosa
21:08.83 PRHelix
91.10Samantha Manis
21:10.36 SRPatrick Henry
92.10Bri Frain
21:10.87 PRRancho Buena Vista
93.11Isabel Chavez
21:11.63 PRMission Hills
94.9Yllana Casim
21:11.87 SROtay Ranch
95.12Jessica Chavez
21:12.47 SRCalexico
96.10Sierra Norris
21:19.96 SRMira Mesa
97.11Maiya Cinco
21:26.98 SRPatrick Henry
98.10Luz Aguilar
21:29.67 PROtay Ranch
99.11Destiny Alvarado
21:37.20 PRHelix
100.9Chantal Ponce
21:42.65 PRCalexico
101.9Milinda Jimenez
21:44.30 PRChula Vista
102.12Serena Vesprini-He...
21:44.65 PRPatrick Henry
103.11Donavie Ordonez
21:47.61 PRPatrick Henry
104.10Alyssa Duarte
21:49.61 PRSan Diego
105.10Christine Chau
21:52.37 SRMira Mesa
106.10Monica Ontiveras
21:53.68 PREscondido
107.12Mia Schloss
22:03.98 PRMission Hills
108.12Diana Perea
22:11.11 SRSweetwater
109.9Ashley Odom
22:11.38 SRSan Marcos
110.10Kelly Callejo
22:17.25 PRSan Diego
111.10Alexandra Flores
22:27.79 SREscondido
112.9Ella Van Hamersveld
22:31.38 SRSan Marcos
113.9Astrid Lunde
22:45.76 SRSan Diego
114.11Kesten Bozinovic
22:46.28 PRSan Diego
115.12Kate Moser
23:05.71 SRMission Hills
116.11Amna Asiad
23:12.78 SRCalexico
117.11Alexandra Espinoza
23:30.10 SRCalexico
118.10Aiyana Martinez
23:31.71 PRHelix
119.10Cristina Cerecero
23:45.34 PRChula Vista
120.12Cristinn London
23:46.83 SRSweetwater
121.10Shelby Garcia
23:55.37 SREscondido
122.10Roxana Ortiz
24:07.97 SRCalexico
123.9Irma Victoria
24:48.27 SRSweetwater
124.10Rose Corro
25:20.12 PRMission Hills
125.11Jennifer Saldana
26:01.44 SREscondido
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options