Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

American Lake Veterans Golf Course

5,000 Meters 1A Varsity11:40 AM
5,000 Meters 2A Varsity12:10 PM
5,000 Meters 3A Varsity1:50 PM
5,000 Meters 4A Varsity2:20 PM
Womens Races

American Lake Veterans Golf Course

5,000 Meters 1A Varsity10:30 AM
5,000 Meters 2A Varsity11:05 AM
5,000 Meters 3A Varsity12:40 PM
5,000 Meters 4A Varsity1:15 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 12:52 PM, Mon, Oct 5

Meet Syllabus   (coaches)

CLICK HERE for the 2015 Westside Classic Meet Syllabus

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters 1A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Craig Lambert
17:40.40Bellevue Christian
2.10Jared Donnel
18:04.50Bellevue Christian
3.9Eric Jones
18:34.00Charles Wright Academy
4.10Adam Berg
18:34.10Charles Wright Academy
5.10Gianno Waller
18:55.10Vashon Island
6.11River Yearian
18:57.60Port Townsend
7.12Scott Graves
18:58.00Bellevue Christian
8.11Kyle Daykin
19:01.20Klahowya
9.12Jake Vande Griend
19:01.40Port Townsend
10.10Jonathan Zacarias
19:04.30Charles Wright Academy
11.11Henry Veitenhans
19:09.60Port Townsend
12.9Carson Schauer
19:23.00Charles Wright Academy
13.9AJ Taghavi
19:34.90Charles Wright Academy
14.12Alex Becker
19:44.80Klahowya
15.9Mitchell Henry
19:47.70Seattle Christian
16.10Michael Saffari
19:48.00Charles Wright Academy
17.11Kevin Smith
19:49.90Bellevue Christian
18.9Tanyr Gagnon
19:51.60Klahowya
19.10Hunter Justis
19:52.10Vashon Island
20.11Alejandro Montanez
19:53.00Port Townsend
21.10Jesus Duran
20:08.60Port Townsend
22.9Adam Graves
20:10.10Bellevue Christian
23.11Andrew Neumann
20:14.20Seattle Christian
24.12Haden Smith
20:17.70Klahowya
25.11Isaac Hughes
20:32.60Vashon Island
26.9Josh Connolly
20:35.30Klahowya
27.11Jonah Wilson
20:40.40Klahowya
28.12Koby Weidner
20:48.80Port Townsend
29.10Parker Burbridge
20:52.10Bellevue Christian
30.9Lucas Becker
20:52.50Klahowya
31.9Gabe Petrick
20:54.50Port Townsend
32.11Luke Miller
20:56.60Bellevue Christian
33.10Conrad Johnson
20:59.70Charles Wright Academy
34.9Cole Diffner
21:09.30Seattle Christian
35.11Connor Ridings
21:20.40Seattle Christian
36.10Collin Protzeller
21:22.70Vashon Island
37.11Landon Lively
21:38.20Seattle Christian
38.11Dalton Saggau
21:54.20Seattle Christian
39.9Duncan Saggau
22:06.60Seattle Christian
40.12Gabriele Oliera
22:24.80Vashon Island
41.10Theo Hu
22:59.30Vashon Island
42.9Garrett Mueller
24:12.90Vashon Island
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 2A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sequim54
2.Liberty (Issaquah)55
3.Lindbergh79
4.Kingston105
5.Evergreen (Seattle)162
6.White River226
7.Olympic235
8.Renton252
9.Fife269
10.Franklin Pierce273
11.Orting279
12.North Kitsap280
13.Steilacoom302
14.Sammamish352
15.Washington359
16.Bremerton374
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Andrew Cooper
16:36.40Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Marques Chacon
16:41.30Evergreen (Seattle)
3.10Tyler Hughey
16:56.20Lindbergh
4.12Matthew Chacon
17:02.00Evergreen (Seattle)
5.12Alexander Winn
17:04.20Kingston
6.12Jackson Oliver
17:08.70Sequim
7.12Sean Szymanski
17:09.60Liberty (Issaquah)
8.12Brendon Despain
17:13.40Sequim
9.9Ash Francis
17:19.50Sequim
10.12Hameed Makttoof
17:20.70Renton
11.12Dupree Nugent
17:24.80Lindbergh
12.12Nicholas Siegfried
17:25.40Liberty (Issaquah)
13.11Jake Knoblich
17:27.00Liberty (Issaquah)
14.12Wendall Lorenzen
17:43.60Sequim
15.12Logan Dean
17:45.20Olympic
16.9Tor Sather
17:47.10Kingston
17.12Chris Jeffko
17:47.50Sequim
18.10Andrew Simon
17:49.00Kingston
19.12Kameron Jones
17:51.80Renton
20.11Deven Maddy
17:53.10Lindbergh
21.11Colton Komar
17:53.10Lindbergh
22.9Luke Knoblich
17:54.30Liberty (Issaquah)
23.11Brad Anderson
17:57.00Franklin Pierce
24.12Marshall Clairmont
17:57.00Lindbergh
25.11Jacob Burton
18:04.30Bremerton
26.12Laithan Briant
18:06.00Fife
27.11Alex Sifuentes
18:06.50Lindbergh
28.12Jeremiah Lambert
18:08.20North Mason
29.10Gunnar Hansen
18:08.40Sammamish
30.9Samuel Metcalfe
18:12.60Steilacoom
31.12Michael Daly
18:16.60Liberty (Issaquah)
32.12CJ Daniels
18:17.00Sequim
33.10Alexander Robertson
18:18.30Kingston
34.10Liam Johnston
18:23.70White River
35.12Henry Larson
18:28.20Kingston
36.12Konnor Sokalski
18:30.80White River
37.12Tryston Martin
18:35.70Olympic
38.12Zachary Lam
18:39.00Franklin Pierce
39.12Gerrad Morgan
18:40.80Kingston
40.12Nic Alther
18:41.30Orting
41.10Abel Berhan
18:42.70Evergreen (Seattle)
42.11Karsten Hald
18:44.90North Kitsap
43.12Ben Ghigleri
18:45.60Fife
44.12Hunter Dempsey
18:51.30Port Angeles
45.11Cole Cheshier
18:53.90Orting
46.11Jadon Flanders
18:55.60White River
47.10Dustin Johnson
18:56.90North Mason
48.9Cameron Butler
18:57.70Port Angeles
49.10David Blalock
18:58.00North Kitsap
50.12Hunter Good
18:59.10Liberty (Issaquah)
51.12Quentin Ellis
19:07.10Washington
52.11Caleb Foxx
19:09.70Washington
53.12Aaron Rovik
19:10.90Kingston
54.11Alexander Chow
19:11.30North Kitsap
55.9Andrew Padilla
19:12.20Olympic
56.12Blake Cheshier
19:12.60Orting
57.9Broghan Zimmerman
19:13.50Steilacoom
58.12Nahum Tilahun
19:14.20Evergreen (Seattle)
59.12Jakob Paul Rylie
19:14.80Bremerton
60.11Matthew McKinley
19:15.10White River
61.11Zachary Sivankeo
19:17.00Steilacoom
62.12Tarik Johnson
19:17.50River Ridge
63.12William Pitsch
19:17.70White River
64.12Joshua Terre
19:18.00Fife
65.12Christian Ash
19:20.80Sequim
66.11Roy Williams
19:20.90Fife
67.12Alex Zamora
19:23.70Evergreen (Seattle)
68.11Griffin Lax
19:25.10Olympic
69.10Daniel Teplow
19:26.10Sammamish
70.10Matthew Hyter
19:26.70North Kitsap
71.11Rowan Davis
19:31.80Franklin Pierce
72.11Daniel Langer
19:32.80Lindbergh
73.12Stirling Lam
19:33.20Renton
74.12Jacob Jones
19:35.30Highline
75.9Mason Lowdermilk
19:37.80Orting
76.12Demetrius McLean
19:40.10Olympic
77.11Stephen Woods
19:42.70White River
78.10Andrew Roundy
19:43.40Sammamish
79.11Sophirom Sou
19:45.50Franklin Pierce
80.11Josiah Barrett
19:46.60Franklin Pierce
81.11William Le
19:46.90Franklin Pierce
82.9Devlyn Carle
19:50.20Orting
83.11Rafael Rodriguez
19:51.90Renton
84.11Angel Cordoba
19:52.40Renton
85.9Nathan Ramey
19:53.60North Kitsap
86.12Micah Gale
19:54.70Steilacoom
87.11Ruben Acevedo
19:55.10Fife
88.10Joshua Frey
19:55.20Olympic
89.10Kai Sorem
19:57.30Steilacoom
90.11Aaron Rabara
20:01.80Washington
91.11AJ Aspelund
20:03.50White River
92.9Darrick Dixon
20:07.80Washington
93.12Kyle Herschberger
20:09.40River Ridge
94.10Kirby Bui
20:10.00Evergreen (Seattle)
95.9Riley Minahan
20:12.30Orting
96.11Noah Smith
20:19.10Renton
97.9Elijah Duplissey
20:20.70North Kitsap
98.10Dylan Kinniburgh
20:21.40Orting
99.12Zach Wall
20:22.50Sammamish
100.9Shafen Erwin
20:22.70Bremerton
101.9Jacob Kreidler
20:23.50Washington
102.10Daquan Pearson
20:25.40Washington
103.9Graham Frangooles
20:26.10Sammamish
104.12Paul Busch
20:27.10Bremerton
105.9Nathaniel Lange
20:28.30Steilacoom
106.10Caleb Roundy
20:38.00Sammamish
107.10Timothy Lara
20:40.30North Kitsap
108.10Rudu Wani
21:05.10Franklin Pierce
109.10Tai Anthony McMillan
21:07.20Renton
110.11Xavier Bendorf
21:15.90Fife
111.10Eamon Gannon
21:25.20Bremerton
112.10Trevor Eulau
21:26.10Sammamish
113.10Spencer Myers
21:33.60Steilacoom
114.12Quang Nguyen
21:35.40Evergreen (Seattle)
115.12Noah Keith
21:39.50Bremerton
116.9Jeriah Smith
22:11.30Bremerton
117.9Kyle Lieu
22:23.90Fife
118.10Tate Stecker
22:26.40Washington
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Central Kitsap68
2.Peninsula113
3.Bonney Lake129
4.Hazen153
5.Capital158
6.North Thurston197
7.Enumclaw210
8.Sumner224
9.Lakes234
10.Woodrow Wilson236
11.Auburn Mountainview260
12.Columbia River278
13.Kelso286
14.Prairie341
15.Lincoln344
16.Shelton407
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10James Mwaura
16:18.20Lincoln
2.12Peter Allegre
16:39.50North Thurston
3.12Cameron Carroll
16:40.30Central Kitsap
4.12Christian Rotter
16:56.60Auburn Mountainview
5.12Jason Gordon
16:57.70Central Kitsap
6.11Tommy Johnson
17:03.80North Thurston
7.12Dominic Lauer
17:08.40Peninsula
8.12Aidan Anderson
17:17.10Central Kitsap
9.12Brock Frame
17:20.50Bonney Lake
10.11William Glick
17:23.60Bonney Lake
11.11Joel Mott
17:29.20Sumner
12.9Nick Wolfe
17:29.40Auburn Mountainview
13.12Christian Schwiete...
17:31.20Central Kitsap
14.10Casey Bennett
17:32.30Woodrow Wilson
15.12Eric Hamel
17:33.50Enumclaw
16.10Drew Wilson
17:36.30Hazen
17.11Beau Crabill
17:38.00Capital
18.10Cameron Wenman
17:38.90Peninsula
19.10Teagan Eldridge
17:42.40Enumclaw
20.12Sam Phillips
17:44.90Capital
21.11Lincoln Marino
17:45.40Kennedy Catholic
22.10Parker Stachler
17:46.50Woodrow Wilson
23.12Dario Cirlincione
17:47.70Hazen
24.11Clay Hunter-Douglas
17:50.10Lincoln
25.9Sam Holbrook
17:52.10Hazen
26.11Riley Wynn
17:53.10Peninsula
27.12Bryce Johnson
17:57.40Enumclaw
28.12Keegan Council
18:02.70Peninsula
29.9William Johnson
18:02.70Shelton
30.12Bennett Hillier
18:02.70Bonney Lake
31.11Nicolas Bourgeois
18:05.00Sumner
32.11Jace Cotton
18:10.90Capital
33.12Graham Manson
18:11.60Hazen
34.11Braden Oehler
18:13.00Prairie
35.11Ben Laughlin
18:16.00Columbia River
36.11Boone Tate
18:16.20Auburn Riverside
37.12Eric Voellger
18:17.80Bonney Lake
38.12Blake Cohoe
18:18.20Peninsula
39.10Alex Forte
18:18.50Lakes
40.10Tanner Stipic
18:21.30Capital
41.11Luke Arnold
18:21.60Central Kitsap
42.9Zachary Franco
18:21.60Lakes
43.11Tanner Graff
18:21.80Kelso
44.12Andrew Wilson
18:24.70Woodrow Wilson
45.12Xavier Soriano
18:25.70Lakes
46.12Caleb Schleicher
18:26.70Prairie
47.11Keegan Hanes
18:27.00Columbia River
48.12Brendan Myrick
18:27.20Kennedy Catholic
49.11Allen Fletcher
18:29.70Bonney Lake
50.9Colten Jorgenson
18:29.70Kelso
51.11John Bretschneider
18:30.60North Thurston
52.12Blake Trujillo
18:31.50Central Kitsap
53.11Jonathan Brewster
18:31.80Peninsula
54.12Teagan Horkan
18:32.60Peninsula
55.11Jamison Spence
18:32.60Capital
56.9Joseph Lopez
18:32.90Lakes
57.12Jesus Ochoa
18:33.00Bonney Lake
58.9Adam Sjolund
18:35.10Sumner
59.12Nate Weber
18:36.30Sumner
60.11Evan Polkow
18:37.40Auburn Riverside
61.10Christian Freund
18:37.60Kelso
62.12Cody Sapp
18:38.00Bonney Lake
63.11Colby Campbell
18:38.00Hazen
64.10Zach Willis
18:41.90Capital
65.11Eric Sanchez
18:42.80Lakes
66.10Candler Bolte
18:43.40Columbia River
67.10Alec Ritter
18:43.60Enumclaw
68.12Aidan Lowman
18:43.80Kelso
69.11Robert Wassom
18:44.10Prairie
70.10Dakota Guthrie
18:44.80North Thurston
71.12Logan Dickman
18:45.20Hazen
72.12Carson Schaller
18:45.40Columbia River
73.12Ian Rose
18:45.60Columbia River
74.12Jack Bowen
18:46.20Lakes
75.12Gorav Singh
18:47.00Hazen
76.11Tyler Davenport
18:47.20Sumner
77.10Luke Knack
18:47.20Lakes
78.11Caleb Giesbrecht
18:51.80Central Kitsap
79.11Charlie Jellison
18:54.40North Thurston
80.10Carson Porter-Keese
18:55.70Auburn Mountainview
81.12Jeramie Aldrich
18:56.50Kelso
82.11Christopher Arnold
18:57.00Columbia River
83.11Isaiah Miller
18:59.40Woodrow Wilson
84.12Cyrus Maxon
18:59.60Woodrow Wilson
85.10Ruben Blancas
19:02.00Columbia River
86.12Ian Glebe
19:04.30Capital
87.12Matt Harris
19:05.50Auburn Mountainview
88.12Drake Adams
19:06.40Shelton
89.12Thomas Broch
19:07.50Auburn Riverside
90.9Austin Cays
19:10.50Auburn Mountainview
91.11Derrick Howlett
19:11.80Auburn Mountainview
92.12Alex Blanchard
19:14.90Enumclaw
93.10Dash Penney
19:25.40Sumner
94.9Ethan Roach
19:26.00Sumner
95.12Damien Co
19:26.40North Thurston
96.12Chase Galvin
19:28.10Henry Foss
97.12Cameron Collingwood
19:32.20Enumclaw
98.10Hunter McGowan
19:37.80Enumclaw
99.12Abraham Sarmienta
19:46.60Fort Vancouver
100.10David Njeri
19:58.60Woodrow Wilson
101.9John Gerchak
19:59.10Shelton
102.11Dylan Willis
20:01.70North Thurston
103.12Joeseph McGrew
20:03.70Shelton
104.12Sabin Hickey
20:19.30Kelso
105.11Ethan Smith
20:29.10Kelso
106.12David Tran
20:35.20Prairie
107.10Jackson Smithline
20:36.30Prairie
108.11Tevin Walker
20:43.60Woodrow Wilson
109.9Grant Kline
20:52.10Auburn Mountainview
110.12Michael Ha
21:01.10Lincoln
111.11Christopher Dragut
21:01.90Prairie
112.11Alek McDermott
21:03.80Shelton
113.11Jeren Olsen
21:37.10Prairie
114.11Jake Kramer
21:40.80Shelton
115.12Isaiah Retan
22:07.20Lincoln
116.12Keon Payne
22:24.60Lincoln
117.10Raphael Martin
23:36.20Shelton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 4A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Chanse Gilbert
17:09.30Skyview
2.12Keegan Fitzpatrick
17:12.70Tahoma
3.12Graeme Schroeder
17:15.30Tahoma
4.12Anthony Raftis
17:15.70Kent Meridian
5.12Ryan Gregory
17:16.60Gig Harbor
6.12Jack Yearian
17:16.60Bellarmine Prep
7.11Yacine Guermali
17:16.70Camas
8.12Adam Ryan
17:21.00Camas
9.10Dawson Besst
17:22.20Tahoma
10.12Mason Scheidel
17:25.90Skyview
11.9Bradley Peloquin
17:29.70Gig Harbor
12.12Noah Murry
17:30.70Olympia
13.11Ben Jacot
17:35.70Curtis
14.10Colin Monaghan
17:38.40Puyallup
15.12Garrett Dahl
17:39.30Thomas Jefferson
16.9Daniel Averill
17:39.40Puyallup
17.11Lance Slichko
17:40.40Emerald Ridge
18.9Daniel Maton
17:40.80Camas
19.11Devon Walters
17:44.20Tahoma
20.12Tristan Houser
17:44.30Tahoma
21.12David Jaquish
17:46.60Thomas Jefferson
22.10Spencer Fischer
17:46.80Bellarmine Prep
23.9Jacob Simon
17:46.80South Kitsap
24.12Scott Maxa
17:46.90Rogers (Puyallup)
25.12Connor Low
17:47.30Federal Way
26.12Quinn Nelson
17:47.60Battle Ground17:07.6
27.10Samuel Johnson
17:47.80Mountain View (WA)
28.11Cameron Wyman
17:48.00Bellarmine Prep
29.11Luke Ostrander
17:48.60Bellarmine Prep
30.9Ryan Cibart
17:51.50Heritage
31.12Nick Gennarelli
17:51.70Tahoma
32.12Dustin Zimmerly
17:53.30Camas
33.12Josiah Williams
17:54.60Decatur
34.12Nathaniel Anderson
17:55.50South Kitsap
35.11Jack Shields
17:56.10Gig Harbor
36.10Tucker Gibbons
17:56.10Gig Harbor
37.12Jacob Zielke
18:01.40Kentridge
38.10AJ Chopra
18:02.50Todd Beamer
39.11Miguel De La Melena
18:03.60Union
40.10Erik Harang
18:03.90Mt Rainier
41.11Colton Egberg
18:04.70Tahoma
42.9Ben Sherman
18:06.60Bellarmine Prep
43.10Deven Patel
18:07.10Bellarmine Prep
44.10David Connell
18:09.40Camas
45.12Colin Mayes
18:10.20Rogers (Puyallup)
46.11Zeke Oien
18:11.60Skyview
47.12Ben Riley
18:12.10Olympia
48.12Austin Regier
18:13.90Mt Rainier
49.12Duncan Fields
18:14.40Decatur
50.12Ben Wood
18:15.10Mt Rainier
51.12Marshall Johnson
18:15.80Skyview
52.12Tristan Robins
18:16.20Union
53.10Austin Miller
18:17.00Thomas Jefferson
54.10Nolan Carroll
18:17.70Gig Harbor
55.11Nicholas Carter
18:18.90Camas
56.12Kyle McNally
18:22.10Emerald Ridge
57.11Jesse Goldstone
18:23.80Federal Way
58.12Jonathan Forward
18:25.00Federal Way
59.11James Anderson
18:27.20Rogers (Puyallup)
60.11Jarad McKinney
18:27.40Union
61.12Stephen Baklund
18:30.70Mt Rainier
62.9Tilahun Castro
18:31.80Olympia
63.9Sam Fleckenstein
18:31.90Olympia
64.10Sean Flynn
18:34.70Skyview
65.10Drew Hovde
18:35.50Emerald Ridge
66.11Cole Mason
18:35.90South Kitsap
67.11Dawson Shoup
18:37.80Union
68.11Justin Hecht
18:38.60Emerald Ridge
69.10Aidan Smith
18:41.10Rogers (Puyallup)
70.11Anthony Hess
18:42.10Spanaway Lake
71.11Rajesh Gill
18:42.60Thomas Jefferson
72.12Adam Wheeler
18:43.30Kentwood
73.9Will James
18:43.70Bellarmine Prep
74.11Nick Duffy
18:44.10Camas
75.11Adonis Rosabal
18:44.70Kent Meridian
76.11Connor Morris
18:45.10South Kitsap
77.11Maamoon Saleh
18:47.20Kentridge
78.10Andrew Oslin
18:51.20Puyallup
79.9Zach Marien
18:51.50Stadium
80.9Alonso Banuelos
18:51.70Todd Beamer
81.11Matt Nechiporuk
18:52.30Kentwood
82.12Porter Kreier
18:54.50Graham-Kapowsin
83.12Lorenzo Pickens
18:55.70Todd Beamer
84.10Ben Van Haitsma
18:55.90Olympia
85.12Hernan Alvarez
18:59.50Federal Way
86.12Brendan Stamper
19:00.10Kentwood
87.12Joseph Burdine
19:00.40Mt Rainier
88.9Ross Principe
19:03.70Kentwood
89.10Isaiah Eller
19:04.20Kentridge
90.11Chad Richards
19:04.90Union
91.12Matthew Shafer
19:05.60Curtis
92.12Binyam Ayele
19:07.50Kent Meridian
93.10Xander Waits
19:07.90Puyallup
94.12Reis Miller
19:07.90Emerald Ridge
95.10Jack McCauley
19:08.30Olympia
96.11Hezekiah Goodwin
19:08.50Kentlake
97.11Steven Kassebaum
19:08.50Kentridge
98.12Alex Murray
19:09.80Thomas Jefferson
99.10Christian Gealta
19:10.10Kentlake
100.10Josh Trujillo
19:14.10Spanaway Lake
101.11Levi Hoffman
19:14.30Gig Harbor
102.9Andrew Beni
19:14.70Puyallup
103.12Thomas Harris
19:16.20Stadium
104.11Kyle Hammond
19:16.90Stadium
105.10Boaz Gillespie
19:18.00Stadium
106.11Austin Bass
19:19.00Todd Beamer
107.11Colton Smith
19:19.70Spanaway Lake
108.10Dylan Miller
19:20.60Olympia
109.11Ryan Culpepper
19:20.90Puyallup
110.12Bryan Hernandez
19:22.20Federal Way
111.10Fanuel Weldeselassie
19:22.40Kentridge
112.10Aaron Avery
19:22.60Union
113.11Raphael De Ocampo
19:23.40Emerald Ridge
114.10Bo Driskell
19:25.50Graham-Kapowsin
115.10Ronald Rutherford
19:26.10South Kitsap
116.12Bobby Belter
19:27.40Kentwood
117.9Koji Natsuhara
19:32.00Kentwood
118.9Brandon Chan
19:34.90Kentridge
119.12Patrick Gaines
19:35.80Skyview
120.11Zach Phillips
19:37.30Skyview
121.11Will Minnick
19:39.00Thomas Jefferson
122.11Max Fredell
19:39.60Kent Meridian
123.12Isaac Santos
19:40.20South Kitsap
124.12Zacharie Charboneau
19:41.20Kent Meridian
125.10Kieran Chen-Johnson
19:44.70Stadium
126.12Chase Wilcox
19:46.10Emerald Ridge
127.10Binh Truong
19:48.20Kentridge
128.9Justin Beumeler
19:49.00Federal Way
129.12Jose Hernandez
19:49.40Kent Meridian
130.9Jerin Johnson
19:50.20Federal Way
131.11Tyler Ward
19:50.30Rogers (Puyallup)
132.12Malik Messiah
19:53.10Todd Beamer
133.10Nathanael Atkins
19:59.70Rogers (Puyallup)
134.11Alex Miller
20:00.10Kentwood
135.10Jesse Kaas
20:01.40Graham-Kapowsin
136.10Cooper Heimer
20:02.50Stadium
137.12Grey Stigler
20:04.70South Kitsap
138.12Austin Brown
20:10.40Todd Beamer
139.10Colten Ellson
20:20.20Rogers (Puyallup)
140.10Jacob Sutherland
20:21.70Puyallup
141.10Ghislain Bugingo
20:32.40Kent Meridian
142.11Jake Jex
20:32.90Todd Beamer
143.12Ryan Grimm
20:50.50Union
144.9Marco Garcia
20:59.70Thomas Jefferson
145.12Alex Rodriguez
21:03.40Mt Rainier
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters 1A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Sage Gibson
21:25.30Seattle Christian
2.10Holly Rouse
21:54.50Klahowya
3.11Rachelle Mayes
22:30.50Seattle Christian
4.10Jennifer Hoag
22:34.70Seattle Christian
5.9Madison Godsey
22:40.10Klahowya
6.9Lucy Boyle
22:43.80Vashon Island
7.11Jessica Merritt
22:57.80Vashon Island
8.11Selena Mildon
22:58.60Vashon Island
9.11Cassandra Pastori
23:07.70Klahowya
10.10Ally Bradley
23:14.10Port Townsend
11.11Eva Anderson
23:32.90Vashon Island
12.10Ann Thompson
23:39.30Charles Wright Academy
13.11Annie Muller
23:40.30Vashon Island
14.9Madison Allen
23:41.00 SRCharles Wright Academy
15.11Amelia Grant
23:50.70Port Townsend
16.11Kassie Mastras
24:11.30Charles Wright Academy
17.9Gracie Hinz
24:20.40Bellevue Christian
18.10Savannah Smith
24:20.80Klahowya
19.11Aria Mildon
24:21.30Vashon Island
20.10Aliyah Parson
24:21.80Port Townsend
21.9Maddie Albers
24:31.10Charles Wright Academy
22.9Eunah Choi
24:35.30Charles Wright Academy
23.11Ari Winter
24:37.90Port Townsend
24.10Kayli Nienaber
24:39.60Bellevue Christian
25.12Natalie VanDevanter
24:46.60Vashon Island
26.11Gabby Watson
24:55.20Seattle Christian
27.9Lexi Bold
25:03.20Bellevue Christian
28.11Savannah Sclair
25:03.90Charles Wright Academy
29.12Leila Praino
25:12.30Bellevue Christian
30.12Breanna Wischhoefer
25:32.00Klahowya
31.10Meigan Kunz
25:38.60Port Townsend
32.12Rebecca Dideriksen
25:49.00Bellevue Christian
33.12Hannah Hooten
26:14.50Port Townsend
34.9Leianna Kunz
26:15.00Port Townsend
35.9Charen Cruz
26:30.10Charles Wright Academy
36.10Hannah Praino
27:09.30Bellevue Christian
37.12Sarah Pemberton
27:37.70Cascade Christian
38.10Liah Tian
27:53.70Bellevue Christian
39.10Noemi Ventura
28:37.40Klahowya
40.10Naomi Klimek
30:21.60Seattle Christian
41.10Maria Klimek
32:11.50Seattle Christian
42.12Jeanette Murphy
33:48.20Klahowya
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 2A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Liberty (Issaquah)30
2.Steilacoom73
3.White River119
4.Lindbergh125
5.Sequim142
6.Kingston223
7.Renton236
8.Franklin Pierce244
9.Port Angeles275
10.Olympic294
11.Orting305
12.Washington328
13.North Kitsap345
14.Sammamish350
15.Highline353
16.Tyee380
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Feven Fessehatzion
20:18.70Lindbergh
2.9Alexandra Potter
20:25.10Steilacoom
3.12Waverly Shreffler
20:33.70Sequim
4.11Brigette Takeuchi
20:34.50Liberty (Issaquah)
5.12Carlyn Schmidgall
20:38.50Liberty (Issaquah)
6.12Tyra Christopherson
21:01.00Liberty (Issaquah)
7.10Sophia Lindstrom
21:03.10Liberty (Issaquah)
8.11Kelsey Takeuchi
21:05.20Liberty (Issaquah)
9.11Courtney Gelmini
21:13.50White River
10.11Sophia Morgan
21:24.20Liberty (Issaquah)
11.11Samantha Kelderman
21:26.00Liberty (Issaquah)
12.11Isabel Zimmerman
21:31.20Steilacoom
13.10Camryn Berryhill
21:34.00White River
14.12Christine Villanueva
21:39.60Lindbergh
15.11Lauryn Gray
21:44.20River Ridge
16.9Claire Larson
21:44.40Kingston
17.9Audrey Snedecor
21:48.50Steilacoom
18.10Madelyn Dougherty
21:51.00Port Angeles
19.11Lael Butler
21:58.00Port Angeles
20.11Lauren Wick
21:58.40Lindbergh
21.10Anneli Seaberg
21:59.20North Kitsap
22.10Abigail Hubbard
22:04.10Steilacoom
23.11Morgan Mathers
22:14.00Steilacoom
24.11Ahnalee Smestad
22:14.10Olympic
25.9Syrena Taylor
22:16.90Washington
26.12Audrey Shingleton
22:18.40Sequim
27.12Olivia Lougee
22:24.00Steilacoom
28.10Kiara Pierson
22:25.10Sequim
29.9Madeline Drennen
22:26.10Orting
30.10Kelis Barton
22:31.10Renton
31.12Elizabeth Andrews
22:31.40Sammamish
32.10Natalie Franco
22:34.20White River
33.12Madison Moser
22:42.60White River
34.12Alexis Sata
22:44.10Tyee
35.10Hannah Swettenam
22:50.40White River
36.12Joanna Mead
22:55.20North Mason
37.11Jelissa Prado
23:05.50Renton
38.12Rori Fortmann
23:06.00Steilacoom
39.9Zoe Opiniano
23:12.30Renton
40.12Izumi Nance
23:15.40Kingston
41.9Eden Mortensen
23:15.60Franklin Pierce
42.10Maddison Ruther
23:17.20Fife
43.11Elizabeth Rosales
23:22.30Sequim
44.11Jessica Smithlin
23:30.60Orting
45.12Lily Morlan
23:42.80Port Angeles
46.9Bridget McMahon
23:44.30Kingston
47.11Mackenzie Zulauf
23:45.50Franklin Pierce
48.11McKenna Starkey
23:46.90Fife
49.11Beth Gebre
23:47.70Lindbergh
50.12Shakila Omar
23:54.20Foster
51.9Katie Liu
23:57.90Lindbergh
52.12Emily Webb
23:59.70Sequim
53.10Ciara Swift
24:00.00Olympic
54.10Carlie Lubbesmeyer
24:01.00Franklin Pierce
55.11Samantha Carter
24:02.10Fife
56.12Tmnit Tewolde
24:04.60Lindbergh
57.11Annie Lubbesmeyer
24:13.80Franklin Pierce
58.11Erin Redford
24:14.20White River
59.10Sandy Thai
24:16.00Lindbergh
60.10Noelle Bittner
24:17.40Sequim
61.11Samantha Parslow
24:17.80Orting
62.12Alexis Cromer
24:22.90Sequim
63.9Jessica Bedolla-Me...
24:25.50Highline
64.11Julianna Paterson
24:26.90Kingston
65.10Michelle Rojas Lopez
24:35.80Tyee
66.10Maggie Mitchell
24:36.90Washington
67.9Katherine Jamerson
24:38.90Franklin Pierce
68.10Hailey Simonson
24:52.00North Mason
69.9Jillian Florent
24:56.50North Kitsap
70.10Alyssae Remigio
25:01.40Olympic
71.10Reanna Wong
25:04.50Renton
72.9Yesenia Bedolla-Me...
25:04.60Highline
73.10Anita Chung
25:08.30Highline
74.10Claire Lowe
25:14.40White River
75.12Ella Hazzard
25:17.40Olympic
76.9Alexis Williams
25:20.60Kingston
77.11Madeline White
25:26.50Franklin Pierce
78.11Miriam Sandoval-Fu...
25:27.60Renton
79.9Kenzie Rutherford
25:38.90Kingston
80.10Rebecca Sanders
25:41.20Sammamish
81.12Louisa Heywood
25:42.30Sammamish
82.10Taylor Uffens
25:56.60North Kitsap
83.10Kelly Robbins
26:01.20Franklin Pierce
84.11Maeve Boon
26:02.10Kingston
85.10Sara Palmer
26:22.10Washington
86.11Carson Torres
26:36.70Highline
87.11Ebsitu Hassen
26:43.90Renton
88.11Raylyn Apolonio
26:58.20Renton
89.12Bonniesue Callahan
27:00.50Washington
90.10Sophia Lowe-Hines
27:01.40Sammamish
91.10Conniejoe Callahan
27:14.90Washington
92.9Francine Peredo
27:22.90Washington
93.12Emily Mattson
27:27.60Highline
94.9Helen Mattson
27:33.80Highline
95.9Kyleia Rhodes
27:42.50Orting
96.12Mary Rose Cadelina
27:49.80Tyee
97.11Holly Eslinger
27:59.90Sammamish
98.12Morgan Harper
28:03.80North Kitsap
99.9Paige Harkness
28:19.70Olympic
100.9Elli Randal
28:26.20Orting
101.10Jennifer Ochoa
28:45.40Washington
102.12Patricia Gonzalez
28:47.80Tyee
103.10Jaden Priest
28:49.00Port Angeles
104.12Perla Murua
29:13.50North Kitsap
105.10Cathy Nguyen
29:21.40Highline
106.12Emiry Straiff
29:25.00Olympic
107.9Madeline Carter
30:16.70Sammamish
108.9Lyndsay Kirinhakone
30:16.70Sammamish
109.11Claire Fritschler
30:26.00Port Angeles
110.11Jennifer Danielson
30:32.30Port Angeles
111.10Aracely Casillas
30:56.50Tyee
112.12Diana Le
31:13.80Tyee
113.12Annie Jessee
31:50.40Olympic
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 3A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Enumclaw73
2.Central Kitsap75
3.Hazen102
4.Sumner106
5.Peninsula138
6.Lakes172
7.Capital191
8.Kelso192
9.Kennedy Catholic206
10.Columbia River237
11.Auburn Mountainview275
12.Shelton287
13.Lincoln372
14.Woodrow Wilson379
15.North Thurston456
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Tatiana Smith
19:53.00Lakes
2.10Emma Sjolund
20:08.40Sumner
3.12Kate Lilly
20:11.70Hazen
4.9Shannon Gifford
20:12.40Hazen
5.10Molly Fischer
20:17.60Central Kitsap
6.9Emily Phelps
20:27.20Fort Vancouver
7.10Naomi Reyes
20:28.60Capital
8.10Hunter Storm
20:35.20Enumclaw
9.10Samantha Goedde
20:51.30Auburn Mountainview
10.12Samantha Engebretsen
20:59.40Enumclaw
11.12Mackenzie Claeys
21:02.40Central Kitsap
12.12Aleea Gwerder
21:06.90Enumclaw
13.11Stephanie Van der ...
21:06.90Peninsula
14.10Ellie Furth
21:12.30Columbia River
15.11Mya King
21:12.30Central Kitsap
16.12Petria Russell
21:13.20Sumner
17.12Emma Jones
21:15.70Peninsula
18.9Emma Gronholdt
21:17.90Sumner
19.9Payton Roberson
21:27.10Enumclaw
20.9Sophia Kohler
21:27.50Central Kitsap
21.10Lily Grassley
21:31.60Kennedy Catholic
22.11Daniela Reyna
21:32.00Hazen
23.9Anna Harrison
21:32.30Fort Vancouver
24.10Shay Guerrero
21:33.00Lakes
25.11Megan Bruns
21:35.60Prairie
26.10Grace Haugen
21:36.10Peninsula
27.9Keara Daley
21:37.70Hazen
28.10Karianne Bolma
21:40.10Kennedy Catholic
29.9Marissa Tweedy
21:40.40Kennedy Catholic
30.9Lucinda King
21:40.40Central Kitsap
31.10Emmie Neu
21:43.90Enumclaw
32.9Kallie Kidder
21:47.90Capital
33.12Kara Wood
21:53.50Kelso
34.9Madison Neubert
21:59.50Sumner
35.11Shelby Walker
21:59.80Enumclaw
36.11Jackline Knight
22:02.90Lincoln
37.10Jordyn Barnes
22:03.50Lakes
38.10McKenzie Perkes
22:11.10Central Kitsap
39.10Mallory Sweers
22:16.60Bonney Lake
40.10Madalyn Weisweaver
22:17.40Peninsula
41.9Hanna Dyer
22:19.20Columbia River
42.9Kahler Kirk
22:21.90Kelso
43.10Julia Hallowell
22:22.80Kelso
44.11Inanna McCarty
22:30.90Capital
45.10Morgan Friesel
22:37.00Sumner
46.10Jordyn Dole
22:39.30Kelso
47.12Maycie Norman
22:42.90Kelso
48.12Katy Parker
22:45.10Fort Vancouver
49.11Sophia Baye
22:46.20Woodrow Wilson
50.12Bailey Thomsen
22:47.20Sumner
51.11Anika Parker
22:49.20Shelton
52.12Amanda Bunger
22:50.40Auburn Riverside
53.11Jocelyn Kiffe
22:51.60Kelso
54.9Abigail Baim
22:53.30Lakes
55.11Bryn Zeman-Witzel
22:53.70Enumclaw
56.9Rachel Dennis
22:56.80Hazen
57.11Amanda Wikramanayake
22:57.80Peninsula
58.12Yadira Ventura
22:58.10Auburn Mountainview
59.11Julia Claeys
22:58.50Central Kitsap
60.10Kathryn Stone
23:08.00Henry Foss
61.11Marin Farrell
23:10.40Capital
62.12Emily Frost
23:12.60Shelton
63.10Yazmin Estrada
23:13.10Lincoln
64.12Dakotah Carr
23:14.40Peninsula
65.11Zoe Henderson
23:15.20 SRColumbia River
66.12Madison Hamilton
23:18.20 SRColumbia River
67.10Tayler Geiger
23:20.40Shelton
68.12Courtney Burke
23:23.00Shelton
69.10Aven Hart
23:29.50Capital
70.12Gabrielle Patten
23:41.70Kennedy Catholic
71.12Averie Freund
23:42.90Kelso
72.11Laynie MacAlevy
23:48.30Shelton
73.11Callie Bartlett
23:48.40Auburn Mountainview
74.9Luisa Drummond
23:53.30Lakes
75.10Maria Smoot
23:55.40Capital
76.12Erika Hettick
23:58.10Peninsula
77.10Anastacia Kakorin
24:01.60Columbia River
78.9Hayley Anderson
24:02.20Auburn Mountainview
79.11Helena Ducusin
24:03.00Kennedy Catholic
80.11Abby Marcotte
24:06.60Sumner
81.12Cassandra Slaugh
24:10.60Hazen
82.12Alexis Emerson
24:20.30Fort Vancouver
83.12Mirin Morris-Ward
24:22.90North Thurston
84.9Angela Wilson
24:24.00Woodrow Wilson
85.10Kathy Nguyen
24:24.50Hazen
86.12Tiffany Pott
24:27.20Auburn Mountainview
87.9Lexi Solis
24:39.30Capital
88.12Caleigh Dunlevy
24:39.70Lakes
89.10Julie Fergus
24:52.00Columbia River
90.10Daria Kakorin
25:01.10Columbia River
91.12Katie Richardson
25:01.90Woodrow Wilson
92.12Sloane Campbell
25:04.40Lakes
93.11Grayson Atkinson
25:14.90Shelton
94.10Emily Tecayehuatl
25:41.40Lincoln
95.11Moriah Miller
25:53.80Woodrow Wilson
96.11Sophia Risvold
25:54.10North Thurston
97.10Name'ko Grant
26:04.20Woodrow Wilson
98.12Lindsey Goldsby
26:08.10Shelton
99.12Emma Toth
26:25.50Kennedy Catholic
100.10Angie Andreotti
26:34.30Auburn Mountainview
101.11Kristina Levchenko
26:37.70Auburn Mountainview
102.10Emily Ehly
26:38.30Woodrow Wilson
103.9Hope Lalau
27:07.80Woodrow Wilson
104.12Darlene Aman
27:44.60North Thurston
105.9Audrey Olson
28:34.30North Thurston
106.10Elizabeth Carmona-...
29:25.90Lincoln
107.10Jessica Najera
38:06.40Lincoln
108.12Jordan Sallee
39:01.40North Thurston
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 4A Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Emma Jenkins
18:56.70Camas
2.11Savanna Craig
19:07.00Mountain View (WA)
3.9Rachel Blair
19:19.30Camas
4.11Rachel Kastama
19:26.10Puyallup
5.10Emily Wilson
19:45.10Camas
6.12Cassie McKinney
19:47.40Union
7.10Stella Grimsted
19:51.90Olympia
8.12Annaliese Wegner
20:01.20Curtis
9.12Maddie Woodson
20:03.30Camas
10.12Brenna Carlson
20:14.30Olympia
11.10Breanna Glover
20:21.30Tahoma
12.10Ellie Postma
20:22.90Camas
13.11Anna Geffen
20:27.40Stadium
14.9Serena Smith
20:27.60Union
15.12Emily Thomas
20:28.60Bellarmine Prep
16.11Kiersten Kimminau
20:28.90Olympia
17.10Ellen Burbank
20:29.40Skyview
18.12Peyton Shinnick
20:30.20Tahoma
19.10Kaylee Merritt
20:30.30Camas
20.11Olivia Baerny
20:33.80Kent Meridian
21.9Paxton DePoe
20:35.90South Kitsap
22.12Natasha Knipp
20:38.60Kentridge
23.11Allie Connell
20:40.60Union
24.9Madison Egan
20:43.70Rogers (Puyallup)
25.12Lydia Wolfrom
20:46.00Thomas Jefferson
26.10Madison Child
20:47.20Camas
27.10Kenzie Richards
20:47.60Curtis
28.10Katarina Zosel
20:48.00Tahoma
29.9Kristina Ihlen
20:48.10South Kitsap
30.12Maia Halvorson
20:49.40Olympia
31.11Phoenix Aguilar
20:49.50Tahoma
32.11Kayla Contreras
20:50.40Tahoma
33.12Kailey Dubinsky
20:56.00Bellarmine Prep
34.12Hailey Purtzer
20:58.80Bellarmine Prep
35.11Keely Gorospe
21:00.00Curtis
36.9Melinda Day
21:00.30Tahoma
37.12Miranda Nelson
21:00.80Gig Harbor
38.11Sofia Ries
21:01.70Bellarmine Prep
39.9Isabella Abbruzzese
21:05.50Skyview
40.9Taylor Johnson
21:08.80Mt Rainier
41.10Danielle Freshwaters
21:16.50Stadium
42.11Rianna Comery
21:17.30Bethel
43.11Nicole Soleim
21:19.70Kentwood
44.11Ariel Wilhite
21:21.60Olympia
45.9Ally Peterson
21:23.50Thomas Jefferson
46.11Chloe Reschke
21:23.80Emerald Ridge
47.12Alyssa Odom
21:24.50Todd Beamer
48.9Brooklyn Jackson
21:24.60Union
49.12Chloe Hobson
21:25.30Tahoma
50.11Bryce Hustead
21:26.40Bellarmine Prep
51.10Breann Ewing
21:27.80South Kitsap
52.10Autum Franklin
21:32.10Bethel
53.12Riley Paul
21:33.90Gig Harbor
54.10Emily Barrett
21:35.00Curtis
55.9Rees Jacot
21:36.50Curtis
56.11Eva Knowles
21:38.50South Kitsap
57.10Ban Alamin
21:39.40Union
58.9Haley Jacobson
21:39.50Federal Way
59.12Jessa Barth
21:40.40Todd Beamer
60.12Tara Hale
21:41.70Bellarmine Prep
61.10Emma Bates
21:42.40Emerald Ridge
62.12Mackenzie Nelson
21:43.40Gig Harbor
63.10Ashley Haywood
21:43.50Gig Harbor
64.9Victoria Delk
21:44.70Thomas Jefferson
65.11Sarah Kastama
21:45.10Puyallup
66.11Sarah Henry
21:47.70Bethel
67.10Olivia Chong
22:02.10Federal Way
68.12Sydney Nunamaker
22:03.50Stadium
69.11Hailey Hodgson
22:03.50Gig Harbor
70.10McKenna Henderson
22:06.60Bethel
71.12McKenzie Meyer
22:08.30Gig Harbor
72.9Jennifer Quintana
22:08.70Kent Meridian
73.10Alexia Sioda
22:09.50Curtis
74.9Ellie Cummings
22:09.80Bellarmine Prep
75.9Grace Burchett
22:10.60Puyallup
76.11Lauren Mahnke
22:11.20Mountain View (WA)
77.12Molly Ivey
22:11.90Todd Beamer
78.9Allison Baerny
22:12.40Kent Meridian
79.9Cosette Clum
22:12.60Federal Way
80.9Haylee Brodahl
22:13.40Union
81.10Quinn O'Hanlon
22:15.00Stadium
82.10Sierra Strege
22:15.20Kentridge
83.10Erin Moine
22:17.10Mt Rainier
84.11McKenna Hooper
22:20.90Olympia
85.9Brielle Smith
22:22.50South Kitsap
86.12Alyssa Mendoza
22:24.80Todd Beamer
87.12Sunni Berbert
22:26.30Emerald Ridge
88.10Sarah Panzer
22:26.90Stadium
89.9Emily Nass
22:30.60South Kitsap
90.9Naomi Hartley
22:32.80Rogers (Puyallup)
91.9Jamie Appleton
22:33.80Thomas Jefferson
92.11Christina Roberts
22:41.00Rogers (Puyallup)
93.10Amanda Cohen
22:43.40Puyallup
94.9Julia Vandette
22:43.50Gig Harbor
95.12Angela Mendoza
22:43.50Todd Beamer
96.9Bethany Forward
22:43.80Federal Way
97.12Victoria Duong
22:45.50Evergreen (Vancouver)
98.11Jenna Appleton
22:49.90Thomas Jefferson
99.11Kylee Young
22:57.40Stadium
100.11Misun Chong
22:58.20Union
101.11Brianna Pilarcik
22:58.50Kentridge
102.9Roshni Sabhaya
22:59.80Kentridge
103.12Roxanne Hannam
23:01.20Mountain View (WA)
104.12Carly Strayer
23:04.10Mt Rainier
105.11Natalie Smith
23:06.80Curtis
106.12Rebecca Martin
23:08.40Puyallup
107.9Casandra Hebert
23:12.00South Kitsap
108.10Breana Burge
23:17.00Emerald Ridge
109.12Jessica Phibbs
23:19.40Mountain View (WA)
110.9Hailey Cox
23:20.90Federal Way
111.11Brittany Iverson
23:25.70Emerald Ridge
112.12Kaitlin Radford
23:26.20Federal Way
113.9Nathalie Paradise
23:29.40Mt Rainier
114.11Alexis Takara
23:30.50Stadium
115.10Sabreena Lauzon
23:36.60Mountain View (WA)
116.11Bailey White
23:36.90Mountain View (WA)
117.10Julia Johns
23:38.10Kentridge
118.11Hazel Wallin
23:40.20Mountain View (WA)
119.12Gwen Gabert
23:40.40Federal Way
120.10Amber Kreier
23:42.60Graham-Kapowsin
121.10Emma Colley
23:45.10Emerald Ridge
122.9Sarah Hatcher
23:50.30Puyallup
123.10Aila Corkern
23:55.40Mt Rainier
124.9Ashley Nelson
24:01.00Bethel
125.10Megan Hefty
24:02.10Rogers (Puyallup)
126.11Sarah Seeman
24:13.70Kentridge
127.11Brooke Webber
24:19.10Kentridge
128.11Alex Shook
24:19.40Emerald Ridge
129.10Heather Newkirk
24:21.00Puyallup
130.9Alyssa Boyes
24:33.90Rogers (Puyallup)
131.10Daisy Muneton
24:36.30Todd Beamer
132.9Jessica Larsen
24:44.00Thomas Jefferson
133.10Rachel Nelson
24:56.50Rogers (Puyallup)
134.11Mihret Haile
25:01.00Mt Rainier
135.10Olivia Colantonio
25:22.50Rogers (Puyallup)
136.10Julena Jasso
25:25.80Todd Beamer
137.9Annika Oh
25:51.90Thomas Jefferson
138.10Katalia Alexander
26:08.00Mt Rainier
139.9Mia Valentine
26:55.80Bethel
140.9Re'a Brown
27:05.10Bethel
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options