Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
4,000 Meters Freshman6:00 PM
4,000 Meters Sophomore7:00 PM
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity8:00 PM
4,000 Meters Varsity8:58 PM
Womens Races
4,000 Meters Frosh/Soph6:30 PM
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity7:30 PM
4,000 Meters Varsity8:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Del Oro
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

4,000 Meters Freshman

Official Team Scores

1.Rocklin40
2.Oakmont58
3.Christian Brothers62
4.Del Oro83
5.Vacaville146
6.Junipero Serra153
7.Woodcreek156
8.Westmoor213
 
1.9John-Isaiah Jimenez
14:08 PRChristian Brothers
2.9James Murphy
14:21 SRRocklin
3.9Jack Williams
14:33 PRDel Oro
4.9Samuel Copley
14:40 PRChristian Brothers
5.9Christian Parga
14:44 PRAtwater
6.9Landon Shea
14:51 SROakmont
7.9Bennett Woodward
15:10 SRRocklin
8.9Andrew Beevers
15:31 SROakmont
9.9Thomas Gonzales
15:33 SRRocklin
10.9Alexander Pitts
15:35 PRRocklin
11.9Andre Carey
15:41 SRDel Oro
12.9Brendan Callagy
15:44 PRJunipero Serra
13.9Thor Herrera
15:56 SROakmont
14.9Pedro Traviesa
16:00 PRVacaville
15.9Jordan Cooper
16:03 SROakmont
16.9Sutton Lay
16:05 PRRocklin
17.9Ethan Powers
16:07 SRDel Oro
18.9Nevin Afong
16:08 PRChristian Brothers
19.9Hunter Jeppson
16:13 PRDel Oro
20.9Maddox Smith
16:18 SRRoseville
21.9Enrique Verschoor
16:21 PRChristian Brothers
22.9Hector Gonzalez
16:23 SROakmont
23.9Max Bonini
16:30 PRChristian Brothers
24.9Gareth Langford
16:34 SRWoodcreek
25.9Jacob De Castro
16:40 PRWestmoor
26.9Evan Recanzone
16:44 PRChristian Brothers
27.9Will Wade
16:50 SROakmont
28.9Miguel Menchaca
17:03 PRChristian Brothers
29.9Bradley Rodriguez
17:03 SROakmont
30.9Nicholas Chong
17:05Woodcreek
31.9Isaiah Chavez
17:09 PRVacaville
32.9Jack Woods
17:12 PRJunipero Serra
33.9Ethan Holloway
17:18 PRJunipero Serra
34.9Turner Clark
17:18 PRChristian Brothers
35.9Spencer Pihl
17:23 PRVacaville
36.9Nikolas Jimenez
17:27Woodcreek
37.9Julian Diaz
17:28Woodcreek
38.9Jonah Gunn
17:31 PRChristian Brothers
39.9Joel Abrams
17:32 PRVacaville
40.9Joe Balestrini
17:32Roseville
41.9Ethan Aschemeyer
17:33 SRDel Oro
42.9Turner Lovell
17:34 PRVacaville
43.9Luis Villarreal
17:36 PRWestmoor
44.9Larson Dana
17:37 PRChristian Brothers
45.9Jared Loza
17:38Woodcreek
46.9Mason Pera
17:39 PRJunipero Serra
47.9Thomas Anderson
17:40 PRJunipero Serra
48.9James White
17:42 PRChristian Brothers
49.9Wilson Bean
17:53 SRDel Oro
50.9Nicolas Sanchez
18:02 PRChristian Brothers
51.9Calvin Brown
18:11 PRJunipero Serra
52.9Michael Insogna
18:14 PRRocklin
53.9Shawn Kong
18:18 PRWestmoor
54.9Gavin Bomhoff
18:19 SRDel Oro
55.9Eric Smith
18:20 PRDel Oro
56.9Noel Miranda
18:21 PRJunipero Serra
57.9Ethan Lew
18:29 PRJunipero Serra
58.9JT Clarke
18:32 PRJunipero Serra
59.9Will Harper
18:35 PRJunipero Serra
60.9Seth Blauvelt
18:38 PROakmont
61.9Devin Holloway
18:41 PRJunipero Serra
62.9Henry Bauer
18:46 PRRocklin
63.9Nathan Espinosa
18:56 PRVacaville
64.10Elijah Conchas
18:56 PROakmont
65.9Noah Windham
19:05 PRVacaville
66.9Alex Anaya
19:05 PRJunipero Serra
67.9Kevin Draper
19:08Woodcreek
68.9Jerry Zhang
19:11 SRWoodcreek
69.9Colby Conner
19:17 PRVacaville
70.9Preston Chung
19:20 PRJunipero Serra
71.9Matthew Alley
19:20 SROakmont
72.9Kevin Putz
19:54 PRJunipero Serra
73.9Alex Su
19:58 PRWestmoor
74.9Ryan Lo
20:03 PRWestmoor
75.9Nathan Willman
20:04 PRAtwater
76.9Karl Hesterman
20:09 PRVacaville
77.9Nathaniel Gonzalez
20:11 PRWestmoor
78.9Andre Amante
20:12 PRWestmoor
79.9Alex Neiman
20:14Del Oro
80.9Aiden Herrera
20:19 PRJunipero Serra
81.9Kyle Serrano
20:22 PRWestmoor
82.9Sam Haley
20:26 PRVacaville
83.9Javier Barajas
20:27 SROakmont
84.9Joshua De Castro
20:59 PRWestmoor
85.9Jackson Doell
21:21 PRJunipero Serra
86.9Felix Lin
21:36 PRWestmoor
87.9Parker Woodward
21:44 PRRocklin
88.9Jared Veasey
22:20 PRRocklin
89.9Spencer Tacherra
25:39 PRChristian Brothers
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Sophomore

Official Team Scores

1.Junipero Serra52
2.Woodcreek58
3.Del Oro69
4.Westmoor116
5.Vacaville118
6.Atwater126
7.Christian Brothers161
8.Whitney193
 
1.10Spencer Farman
14:23 SRDel Oro
2.10Hunter Winsman
14:29Woodcreek
3.10Rami Hijab
14:32 PRJunipero Serra
4.10Enrique Brenes
14:40 PRJunipero Serra
5.10Tony Zortman
14:44Woodcreek
6.10Nico Knight
14:45Woodcreek
7.10Jack Lewis
14:51 PRJunipero Serra
8.10Eduardo Jimenez
15:08 PRAtwater
9.10Parker Bingham
15:12 SRDel Oro
10.10Sam Frank
15:13 SRDel Oro
11.10Colin Ellsworth
15:18 PRVacaville
12.10Carlos Sierra Guti...
15:23 PRWestmoor
13.10Calvin Ng
15:28 PRWestmoor
14.10Christian Aquino
15:31 PRJunipero Serra
15.10Mark Powers
15:32 PRChristian Brothers
16.10Joaquin Sandoval
15:33 PRAtwater
17.10Ryan Peri
15:34Woodcreek
18.10Alex Mantong
15:37 PRChristian Brothers
19.10Corey Kato
15:39 PRVacaville
20.10Jakob Taylor
15:39 PRRocklin
21.10Anjru DeLeon
15:39 PRWestmoor
22.10Andrew Franco
15:40 PRWhitney
23.10Brandyn Silva
15:42 PRVacaville
24.10Thomas Puppo
15:43 SRDel Oro
25.10Blake Todzo
15:45 SRJunipero Serra
26.10Sean O'Brien
15:46 PRJunipero Serra
27.10Aidan Rainey
15:52 PRRocklin
28.10Jacob Lyons
16:00 SRDel Oro
29.10Gerardo Infante
16:06 PRAtwater
30.10Brandon Moua
16:06Woodcreek
31.10Christopher Johnston
16:08 PRVacaville
32.10Derek Bautista
16:15 PRWestmoor
33.10Joe Archer
16:20 PRChristian Brothers
34.10Cooper Ortman
16:22Woodcreek
35.9Ben Murphy
16:26Whitney
36.9Lance Howell
16:26 PRWhitney
37.10Jose Torres
16:27 PRAtwater
38.10Griffin Eger
16:29 PRJunipero Serra
39.10David Palm
16:32 PRVacaville
40.10Travis Mallory
16:34Woodcreek
41.11Alec Ewers
16:40Oakmont
42.10Michael Kao
16:47 SRJunipero Serra
43.10Quinn Fitzgerald
16:50 PRJunipero Serra
44.10Hunter Boyce
16:52 PRDel Oro
45.10Kyle Neal
16:54 PRAtwater
46.10Elian Fontanilla
16:58 PRWestmoor
47.10David Mendoza
17:00 PRWestmoor
48.10Matthew Elliot
17:01 PRRocklin
49.10Tom Tran
17:03 PRWestmoor
50.10Anthony DeVille
17:06 PROakmont
51.10Jack Hobbs
17:07 PRVacaville
52.10Kalvin Alvarez
17:09 PRVacaville
53.10Richard Louie
17:14 PRWestmoor
54.10Ricardo Zavala
17:15 PRAtwater
55.10Ricardo Magana
17:23 PRChristian Brothers
56.10Corey Su
17:25 PRWestmoor
57.10Justin Au
17:26Woodcreek
58.10Jared Ivich
17:27 SRJunipero Serra
59.10Zachary Maneja
17:30 PRWestmoor
60.10Gerald Sanchez
17:31 PRAtwater
61.10Taylor Gudino
17:39 PRJunipero Serra
62.10Noah Alonzo
17:44 PRWestmoor
63.10Morgan Pfennig
17:48 SRDel Oro
64.10Connor Grove
17:52 PRRoseville
65.10Kieran Teh
17:55 PRJunipero Serra
66.10Evan Watkins
17:55 PRChristian Brothers
67.10Chris Chan
17:57 PRWestmoor
68.10Stephen Justo
18:15 PRWestmoor
69.10John Xavier Nunez
18:20 PRWestmoor
70.10Terran Lin
18:35 PRWestmoor
71.10Riley Schanberger
18:45 PRChristian Brothers
72.10Brandon Kyle
19:03 PRJunipero Serra
73.10Matthew Sim
19:26 PRJunipero Serra
74.10Xavier Alvarez
19:32 PRWestmoor
75.9Christian Cunningham
19:32 SRWhitney
76.10Erick Lopez
19:38 PRAtwater
77.9Jack Keller
19:39 PRWhitney
78.10Alex Sanchez
20:35 PRVacaville
79.10Andrew Burge
20:42 PRRocklin
80.10Jim Johns
20:46 PRWestmoor
81.10Patrick Li
21:14 PRWestmoor
82.10Joe O'Hair
22:07Oakmont
83.10Jaidyn Lopez
23:07 PRWhitney
84.10Tanvir Khan
23:08 PRWestmoor
85.10Nicolas Cuomo
25:02 PRChristian Brothers
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Atwater45
2.Woodcreek70
3.Del Oro99
4.Christian Brothers141
5.Oakmont153
6.Whitney158
7.Vacaville166
8.Junipero Serra175
9.Westmoor226
10.Rocklin244
11.El Camino (Sacramento)286
12.Cardinal Newman297
 
1.12James Kurdyumov
14:33Woodcreek
2.11Ricardo Villa
14:39 PRAtwater
3.12Jonathan Weinberg
14:56Oakmont
4.12Nathan Coleman
14:57 PRWoodcreek
5.11Alex Ly
14:59Woodcreek
6.12Andy Kurpjuweit
15:01 PRJunipero Serra
7.11Hernan Cardenas
15:04 PRAtwater
8.11Ryan Jacobs
15:05 SRDel Oro
9.12Jackson Lisec
15:07 PRVacaville
10.12Levi Zumpano
15:07 PRWhitney
11.12Luis Aguilar
15:08 PRAtwater
12.11Nelson Aramburo
15:09 PRAtwater
13.12Miguel Cisneros
15:16 PRAtwater
14.11Sean Baker
15:26 SRChristian Brothers
15.12Armon Plummer
15:30 PRJunipero Serra
16.11Trey Flores
15:41 SRDel Oro
17.10Austin Willems
15:43 SRWhitney
18.12Villy Chernioglo
15:44 PRDel Oro
19.12Chad Ferreira
15:45Woodcreek
20.12Pio Eulloque
15:46 SRAtwater
21.11Pedro Pacheco
15:47 PRAtwater
22.11Christian Burrows
15:49 PRRocklin
23.11Kyle Arteaga
15:50 SRDel Oro
24.11Christian Wright
15:53Oakmont
25.12Jake Meyer
16:01 PRChristian Brothers
26.12Donovan Rooney
16:03 PRChristian Brothers
27.11Jesus Millan
16:04 PRAtwater
28.12Austin Anderson
16:12Whitney
29.11Keegan Young
16:13 PRRocklin
30.12Alex Poroli
16:17 SRChristian Brothers
31.11Peter Lin
16:19 SRWestmoor
32.12Michael Barocio
16:25 PRAtwater
33.11Kyle Griffin
16:27 PRVacaville
34.11Marshall Comia
16:32Oakmont
35.12Jaime Zavala
16:34 PRAtwater
36.12Cameron Owens
16:34 SRWestmoor
37.10Garret Bomhoff
16:36 PRDel Oro
38.11Evan Cook
16:37Del Oro
39.11Steve Bucher
16:38 PRCardinal Newman
40.12Steven Campbell
16:41 PRVacaville
41.11Matthew Caspillan
16:42 PRWestmoor
42.10Sean Jones
16:42Whitney
43.12Simon Robles
16:49 PRJunipero Serra
44.11Christian McKittrick
16:50Roseville
45.12Tim Baker
16:55Woodcreek
46.11Scott Rubaszewski
16:55 SRDel Oro
47.11Jake Hall
16:56Oakmont
48.12Alex Lopez
16:57 SRVacaville
49.11Lorenzo Ruiz
16:59 PRVacaville
50.10Michael Marcum
17:01 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
51.12Chrystian Villareal
17:02 SRChristian Brothers
52.11Jack Miller
17:07 SRVacaville
53.12Elijah Palma
17:07 SRAtwater
54.11Dylan O'Brien
17:09Woodcreek
55.10Noah Alfaro
17:10 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
56.11Garrett Welton
17:14 PROakmont
57.11Cesar Berta
17:14 PRJunipero Serra
58.9Connor Pexa
17:15 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
59.11Russell Lee
17:15 PRChristian Brothers
60.12Sebastian Traviesa
17:18 SRVacaville
61.11Cristobal Saavedra
17:18 PRAtwater
62.11Josh Eastman
17:19Oakmont
63.12Chrisopher Bob
17:19 PRVacaville
64.11Jarryn Pritchett
17:22 PRVacaville
65.12Markus Kasbergen
17:28 SRChristian Brothers
66.12John Veasey
17:28 SRRocklin
67.11Giovanni Tamacas
17:29 PRWestmoor
68.12Spencer Dumont
17:30 PRCardinal Newman
69.9Adrian Batmale
17:31 PRIncline
70.11Tim Eastman
17:32Oakmont
71.11Josh Gonzales
17:34 PRJunipero Serra
72.12Gabe Meier
17:35 PRCardinal Newman
73.9Noah Herfurth
17:39 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
74.11James Bloesch
17:40 PRVacaville
75.11Cameron Nitta
17:48 SRDel Oro
76.12Thomas Annuzzi
17:48 SRVacaville
77.11Anthony Laurente
17:59 SRWhitney
78.11Justin Shiu
17:59 PRWestmoor
79.12Nikola Wohlhaupter
18:02 PRRocklin
80.11Alex Serrano
18:02 PRAtwater
81.11Harrison Chappell
18:04 PRCardinal Newman
82.12Daniel Basso
18:07 SRChristian Brothers
83.12Andrew Banuelos
18:11 SRAtwater
84.12Josh Zupan
18:12 PRRocklin
85.12Ruben Correa
18:13 SRAtwater
86.12Randy Escalona
18:16 PRAtwater
87.11James Balfour
18:19 PRDel Oro
88.9Dylan Pelkey
18:22 PRCardinal Newman
89.12Jacob Martin
18:22 SRVacaville
90.11Morgan Vaughn
18:23 PRVacaville
91.11Sai Xiong
18:24 PRAtwater
92.9Asa O'Callaghan
18:26 PRBear River
93.11Guillermo Orozco
18:27 PRAtwater
94.11Travis Mays
18:27Roseville
95.11Aaron Limson
18:28 PRWestmoor
96.11Adan Benitez
18:29 PRAtwater
97.11Liam Tufts
18:30 PRRocklin
98.12Jacob Montrose
18:31 PRChristian Brothers
99.9Brendan Cushing
18:32El Camino (Sacramento)
100.11Matthew Fredrickson
18:36 SROakmont
101.10Jacob Bentham
18:45 PRCardinal Newman
102.11Jordan Jolls
18:50Woodcreek
103.11Justus Briggs
19:04 SRDel Oro
104.11Aaron George
19:04 PRVacaville
105.9Owen Byrd
19:12 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
106.12Tyler Tate
19:17Woodcreek
107.11Duncan Weinman
19:29 SRJunipero Serra
108.12Bailey Thompson
19:29Woodcreek
109.12Giuseppe Micchio
19:34Oakmont
110.12Efren Sanchez
19:40 SRChristian Brothers
111.12Jessy Armstrong
19:50 SRVacaville
112.12Gerald Cayapan
19:55 PRRocklin
113.11Jude Raya
20:24 SROakmont
114.12Alessandro Schiavone
20:44 PRVacaville
115.11Gary Young
21:49 SRDel Oro
116.11Tyler Rapisarda
22:16 PRVacaville
117.12Sebastiano Schiavone
22:17 PRVacaville
118.9Thomas Perez
22:33 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
119.11Kollin Tanahashi
23:33 PRDel Oro
120.11Chris Howley
24:15 SRVacaville
121.11Aidan Byrd
26:12El Camino (Sacramento)
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Junipero Serra51
2.Del Oro90
3.Rocklin93
4.Whitney100
5.Christian Brothers101
6.Atwater111
7.Montgomery134
8.Cardinal Newman204
9.Vacaville238
10.El Camino (Sacramento)261
11.Westmoor271
 
1.12Andrew Clusserath
12:58 PRRocklin
2.12Logan Taggart
13:07Oakmont
3.12Matthew Herrera
13:12 SRJunipero Serra
4.12Jonathan Garcia
13:14 PRJunipero Serra
5.11Adam Mansell
13:26 PRJunipero Serra
6.11Logan Dodge
13:27Whitney
7.12Logan Bertz
13:28 SRDel Oro
8.10Andrew Craft
13:32 SRRocklin
9.12Kyler Ostenberg
13:32 SRDel Oro
10.11Ara Archbold
13:33 PRJunipero Serra
11.10Patrick Wiseman
13:34 PRChristian Brothers
12.12Alex Vargas
13:38 SRAtwater
13.10Ramon Cruz
13:39 PRMontgomery
14.12Spencer Jacobs
13:40 PRAtwater
15.9Brendan Dowling
13:41 SRRocklin
16.12Ozzy Nava
13:42 PRAtwater
17.12Mike Sparks
13:43 PRChristian Brothers
18.12Brett Snow
13:53Whitney
19.12Adam Wong
13:58 PRChristian Brothers
20.12Stuart Lovelace
13:58 PRMontgomery
21.10Austin Shields
14:00Whitney
22.10Dominic Natale
14:01 PRCardinal Newman
23.12Gunnar Gollnick
14:05 SRDel Oro
24.12Taylor Nguyen
14:07Whitney
25.11Jake Mann
14:10 SRDel Oro
26.12Colin Campbell
14:11 SRChristian Brothers
27.10Dylan Kattengell
14:12 PRCardinal Newman
28.12Tucker Bradshaw
14:13 PRMontgomery
29.12Klayton King
14:15 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
30.12Craig Yerkes
14:18 PRRocklin
31.10Trenton Macktinger
14:18 SRDel Oro
32.11Roberto Villarreal
14:20 PRWestmoor
33.11Will Yuponce
14:21 PRChristian Brothers
34.12Marc Blais
14:25 PRJunipero Serra
35.10Abraham Maldonado
14:26 PRAtwater
36.12Robert LaPeer
14:26Whitney
37.10Spencer Blatter
14:28 SRDel Oro
38.12Devan Becker
14:29 PRMontgomery
39.10Raul Flores
14:30 PRAtwater
40.12Josiah Reynolds
14:30Oakmont
41.9Kyle Theuerkauf
14:33 PRMontgomery
42.12Patrick Gillis
14:34Bear River
43.12Jose Aguilar
14:36 SRAtwater
44.12Lucas Furrer
14:41 PRJunipero Serra
45.10Justin Ferraro
14:43 PRRocklin
46.11Andrei Matei
14:45 PRRocklin
47.11Tucker Cullen
14:48 PRCardinal Newman
48.11Dillon Ryder
14:48 PRVacaville
49.10Noah McCoy
14:55 PRVacaville
50.11Shawn Behrens
14:57 PRVacaville
51.12Elmer Lizarde
15:00 SRChristian Brothers
52.12Garrett Bair
15:00 SRVacaville
53.10Jacob Williams
15:01 PRMontgomery
54.9Austin Bunting
15:02 PRVacaville
55.10David Simonyi
15:06 PRCardinal Newman
56.9Alex Gomez
15:06 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
57.11Jeremy Goldberg
15:07 PRIncline
58.11Garrett Mcguire
15:07 SRWhitney
59.12Vincent Aguilar
15:09 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
60.11Audric Ma
15:16 PRWestmoor
61.11Connor Rainey
15:17 PRRocklin
62.11Jeromy Cruz
15:18 PRWestmoor
63.12Conner Mullin
15:29El Camino (Sacramento)
64.12David Kelley
15:35 PRVacaville
65.9Lucas Loughner
15:51 PRCardinal Newman
66.11Jared Miller
15:54 PRBear River
67.11Omar Nawaf Shatrat
15:59 SRWestmoor
68.11Chris Casciani
16:00 PRMontgomery
69.12Aldo Pantoja
16:02 PRWestmoor
70.11Alexander Soe
16:12 PRWestmoor
71.9Jerel Hampton
16:15 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
72.9Gabriel Carino
16:22 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
73.12Nelson Bedient
16:22 SRIncline
74.11Alex Avila
16:27El Camino (Sacramento)
75.12Keith Webster
17:26 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
76.9Dillon Jenkins
17:28Incline
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,000 Meters Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Whitney40
2.Del Oro98
3.Atwater109
4.Rocklin117
5.Carondelet127
6.Westmoor148
7.Vacaville154
8.Woodcreek154
9.Mercy (Burlingame)197
 
1.10Anitha Graves
16:51 SRWoodcreek
2.10Daria Pond
16:54 PRWhitney
3.10Gabriela Romero
17:13Whitney
4.9Sarah Hinton
17:17 PRDelta
5.9Megan Wolfe-Polgar
17:18 SRDel Oro
6.10Jordan Miller
17:26 PRDel Oro
7.10Avery Lambrite
17:34Whitney
8.9Eryn Dulaney
17:42 PRVacaville
9.10Sayra Ramos
17:51 PRAtwater
10.10Zoe Jinishian
17:55 PRMercy (Burlingame)
11.10Meghan Townsley
17:58Whitney
12.10Katie Liu
18:00 PRWestmoor
13.9Tanya Bills
18:02 PRRocklin
14.10Cheridan Wagner
18:06 SRDel Oro
15.10Payton Wallahan
18:16 PRCarondelet
16.10Muriel Butler
18:17 PRMercy (Burlingame)
17.10Katelyn Suggs
18:23 PRRocklin
18.9Kristine Nguyen
18:26 PRWestmoor
19.10Anne Fey
18:26 PRRocklin
20.10Hannah Gottenberg
18:32Whitney
21.10Kaitlyn Trilevsky
18:43 PRCarondelet
22.9Alexandra Tristan
18:43 PRAtwater
23.10Victoria Ortiz
18:48 PRAtwater
24.9Grace Reyes
18:52 PRAtwater
25.10Emily Manzer
19:01Whitney
26.9Tsana Griner
19:03 PRVacaville
27.9Taylor White
19:06Woodcreek
28.10Laura Tai
19:07 PRWestmoor
29.9Dana Cross
19:10 PRCarondelet
30.10Emma Ryder
19:11 SRVacaville
31.9Melanie Walsh
19:11 PRWhitney
32.9Erin Kuo
19:11 PRRocklin
33.9Grace Sherwood
19:21 PRCarondelet
34.9Taryn Cunningham
19:31 PRCarondelet
35.9Natalie Gubbins
19:42 SRWoodcreek
36.9Lizbet Duran
19:46 PRAtwater
37.10Lauren Cademartori
19:50 PRCarondelet
38.9Anika Bragg
19:50 SRDel Oro
39.9Olivia Simmons
19:53Whitney
40.9Sofia Green
19:54 PRCarondelet
41.9Alexis Williams
19:56 PRDel Oro
42.9Skylee Young
19:58 PRRocklin
43.10Zasu Scott
20:01 PRDel Oro
44.10Emma King
20:04 PRDel Oro
45.10Karla Cardinal
20:06 SRVacaville
46.9Ellen Jurgens
20:11 PRCarondelet
47.9Regina Melo
20:12 SRWoodcreek
48.9Katherine Kasbergen
20:23 PRChristian Brothers
49.10Veda Lelchook
20:25 PRRocklin
50.10Samantha Chen
20:29 PRWestmoor
51.10Melanie Vasquez
20:29 PRWestmoor
52.9Bettina Fong
20:30 PRWestmoor
53.9Isabella Jacome
20:33 PRWoodcreek
54.10Emilee Jauregui
20:42 PRVacaville
55.9Gracie Hirota
20:43 PRRoseville
56.10Sierra Scholtes
20:43 SRVacaville
57.10Marcella Soto
20:50 PRAtwater
58.9Vanessa Martinez
20:51 PRAtwater
59.9Carolyn Reilly
20:58 PRMercy (Burlingame)
60.9Valerie Heywood
21:04 SRWoodcreek
61.9Sophia Beloud
21:07 PRRocklin
62.9Sheila Zavala
21:09 PRAtwater
63.9Lizette Vargas
21:11 PRAtwater
64.9Korrie Houe
21:11 PRWestmoor
65.9Brianna Li Wijangco
21:12 PRWestmoor
66.9Melissa Sheridan
21:13 PRWestmoor
67.10Emilia Bumgardner
21:14 PRDelta
68.9Priscilla Gamboa
21:24 PRAtwater
69.9Nicole McGowan
21:31 PRCarondelet
70.9Kate Schorno
21:33 PRMercy (Burlingame)
71.9Francine Abellana
21:33 PRRoseville
72.10Aziza Nussipov
21:35 PROakmont
73.9Zoey Cummings
21:37 SRWhitney
74.10Clarice Stabbert
21:43Woodcreek
75.10Katherine Wu
21:44 SRWestmoor
76.9Alexa Bellows
21:52 SRRocklin
77.9Peyton Traywick
22:02 PRVacaville
78.10Emma Silva
22:06 PRRocklin
79.10Tiffany Chen
22:06 PRWestmoor
80.10Brittany Steiger
22:18 SRDel Oro
81.9Chloe Sembiring-Ra...
22:23 PRRoseville
82.10Kelcey Dobson
22:27 PRMercy (Burlingame)
83.10Megan Vinther
22:34Roseville
84.9Cielo Gamboa
22:37 PRCarondelet
85.10Marcelene Rochin
22:38 PRAtwater
86.10Giselle Ramirez
22:39 PRAtwater
87.9Piper Weston
22:46 SRDel Oro
88.9Bridget Smith
22:57 PRCarondelet
89.10Jane Runte
22:59 SRDel Oro
90.9Becca Davis
23:02Oakmont
91.9Janell Gonzalez
23:02 PRAtwater
92.9Lauryn Watkins
23:06 PRVacaville
93.10Sarah Infante
23:12 PRVacaville
94.9Kathryn Styrlund
23:12 PRCarondelet
95.10Dianna Do
23:23 PRWestmoor
96.10Valerie Hogg
23:24 PRVacaville
97.9Melia Melkesian
23:27 PRMercy (Burlingame)
98.9Luz Yuliana Gonzal...
23:59 PRCarondelet
99.10Hannah Carrillo
24:16 PRAtwater
100.10Angelina Quintero
24:20 PRAtwater
101.10Briana Granados
24:23 PRCarondelet
102.9Sophia Schmitz
24:32 PRCarondelet
103.9Camille Saldajeno
24:37 PRWestmoor
104.10Vanessa Conklin
25:01 PRVacaville
105.9Mackenzie Elting
25:25 PRCarondelet
106.9Shreya Batra
25:48Oakmont
107.10Elialyn Basa
26:05 PRWestmoor
108.9Jocelyn Vasquez
26:26 PRAtwater
109.10Celeste Martinez
27:46 PRAtwater
110.10Jennifer Lopez
32:10 PRAtwater
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Atwater73
2.Woodcreek85
3.Cardinal Newman90
4.Del Oro96
5.Whitney119
6.Vacaville139
7.Rocklin166
8.El Camino (Sacramento)178
9.Westmoor218
10.Carondelet228
 
1.11Monica Sanchez
17:48 PRAtwater
2.12Lisa Tanaka
17:53 PRWestmoor
3.11Nivrit Nijjar
18:08 SRWhitney
4.12Isabella Castro
18:08 PRRocklin
5.11Kaitlyn Pon
18:15 PRRoseville
6.11Olivia Falco
18:19 SRDel Oro
7.11Lauren Alexander
18:22Woodcreek
8.12Madison Gomez
18:24 SRWoodcreek
9.12Marlen Mendoza
18:26 SRAtwater
10.11Zoe Lyons
18:31 SRWhitney
11.10Sammie Williams
18:34 PRCardinal Newman
12.12Kylie Wong
18:35 PRMercy (Burlingame)
13.12Francesca Pesce
18:37 PRCardinal Newman
14.12Madi Wernke
18:39 SRDel Oro
15.12Lisa Adriani
18:41 SRRocklin
16.12Jasmine Ramirez
18:50 PRAtwater
17.12Juana Nieto
18:52 PRAtwater
18.11Niki Johnson
18:55Whitney
19.11Gladys Castaneda
18:59 PRCardinal Newman
20.12Amanda Baker
19:02 PRDel Oro
21.12Alia Christian
19:02 SRVacaville
22.12Sophia Tielman Heb...
19:17Woodcreek
23.11Ellis Dewing
19:22 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
24.12Irene Aguilar
19:22 PRVacaville
25.10Clare Curran
19:22 PRCardinal Newman
26.12Jackie McCann
19:26 SRWoodcreek
27.12Lydia Edwards
19:31 SRVacaville
28.10Maria Mendoza
19:44 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
29.9Stephanie Glaser
19:46 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
30.11Amanda Ly
19:48Woodcreek
31.9Hannah Harlan
19:57 PRCardinal Newman
32.11Savannah Fahning
19:58 SRDel Oro
33.11Julie Laughridge
19:59 PRDel Oro
34.10Allison Munden
20:00 PRCarondelet
35.12Jacqueline Warren
20:06 SRRocklin
36.11Katrina Campbell
20:07 SRWoodcreek
37.11D'onna Franco
20:08 PRAtwater
38.12Ivy Capshaw
20:12 SRVacaville
39.12Katelynn McClellin
20:13 PRVacaville
40.12Lonnie Santana
20:20 PRAtwater
41.11Lauren Rocheleau
20:25 SRMercy (Burlingame)
42.11Dani Johannsen
20:27 PRCarondelet
43.12Jessica Barri
20:30 SRMercy (Burlingame)
44.12Salem Soto
20:32 PRAtwater
45.11Briana Willson
20:35 SRDel Oro
46.11McKenna Weitzel
20:36 SRWoodcreek
47.11Izzy Daniel
20:36 PROakmont
48.11Rena Ho
20:39 SRWestmoor
49.12Miranda Esquivel
20:43 PRChristian Brothers
50.11Maikeila Lunch
20:43 PRVacaville
51.11Aliha Rahman
20:44 PRWhitney
52.11Allison Bedrin
20:47 SRWhitney
53.11Lilly Fougere
20:54 PRWhitney
54.10Amaya Mullins
20:57El Camino (Sacramento)
55.12Kellie DeMaria
21:04 PRCarondelet
56.11Julie Tapia
21:08 PRCarondelet
57.12Sarah Lovejoy
21:09 PRRocklin
58.11Rosalia Alvarado
21:11 PRAtwater
59.12Caren Virrueta
21:12 PRVacaville
60.9Isabella Erwin
21:14 PRCardinal Newman
61.12Madeline Barros
21:29 SRChristian Brothers
62.11Alex Dinsdale
21:33 SRVacaville
63.11Jackie Di Lorenzo
21:34 PROakmont
64.11Shevanne Sumang
21:37 PRWestmoor
65.12Stephanie Delgadillo
21:41 PRAtwater
66.11Juana Gonzalez
21:42 PRAtwater
67.12Monica Mota
21:43 PRAtwater
68.12Keisha Daco
21:44 SRWestmoor
69.11Beatriz Hernandez
21:44 PRAtwater
70.11Christine Neumaier
21:53Oakmont
71.12Tatiana Sisneros
21:55 SRVacaville
72.9Emma Minter
22:05El Camino (Sacramento)
73.10Mallory Hedges
22:06El Camino (Sacramento)
74.11Anneliese Peterson
22:16 PRCarondelet
75.11Mikayla Paule
22:17 PRVacaville
76.12Diana Escobar
22:17 SRVacaville
77.11Marisol Camargo
22:18 PRAtwater
78.12Alyssa Allen
22:20Oakmont
79.11Samy Long
22:22 SRVacaville
80.11Marina Lee
22:30Whitney
81.11Lauren Rivera
22:34 PRCarondelet
82.11Anna Castel
23:04 SREl Camino (Sacramento)
83.11Devon Lilley
23:05 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
84.11Isabel Clark
23:10Del Oro
85.11Mai Vang
23:19 PRAtwater
86.11Paige Rathbun
23:43 PRCarondelet
87.11Katelyn McLaughlin
23:58 SRDel Oro
88.11Jessica Prado
24:14 PRAtwater
89.11Ileana Craig
24:17 SREl Camino (Sacramento)
90.11Tiffanie Dowd
24:21 PRDel Oro
91.11Diana Olmos
24:22 SRAtwater
92.11Ysabel Sosa
24:28 PRWestmoor
93.11Litzy Duran
24:38 PRAtwater
94.11Savannah Mahaffey
25:15 SRRocklin
95.12Hunter Lee
25:59 PRAtwater
96.12Alicia Sisco
26:19 SRVacaville
97.11Alexandria Clinksc...
27:39Woodcreek
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Whitney72
2.Cardinal Newman78
3.Del Oro98
4.Rocklin102
5.El Camino (Sacramento)137
6.Atwater150
7.Montgomery158
8.Christian Brothers158
9.Vacaville180
10.Carondelet196
 
1.9Sarah Chaves
15:07El Camino (Sacramento)
2.12Jordan Sienkiewicz
15:24Whitney
3.9Alyssa Barnes
15:30El Camino (Sacramento)
4.11Savannah Hill
15:35Whitney
5.10Alize Hartke
15:41Oakmont
6.10Kasey Braun
15:49 PRCardinal Newman
7.12Maddy Lyons
15:54 PRDel Oro
8.10Abigael Untalan
15:55 SRDel Oro
9.12Meghan Moyer
16:00 SRMercy (Burlingame)
10.11Ursula Volz
16:05 SRIncline
11.12Emma Winkler
16:08 PRDelta
12.10Alyssa Tremblay
16:11 PRRocklin
13.11Noel Clark
16:20 PRCardinal Newman
14.11Bridget White
16:27 PRChristian Brothers
15.9Taylor Gouin
16:28 PRMontgomery
16.10Callie Norton
16:30 PRAtwater
17.11Misha Johnson
16:31 PRWhitney
18.10Elle Knorzer
16:31 SRRocklin
19.10Clare Schumann
16:32 PRCarondelet
20.9Clara Harman
16:37 PRAtwater
21.9Pearl Burton
16:42 SRRocklin
22.10Megan Klee
16:46 PRCardinal Newman
23.12Hannah Lichti
16:46 PRDel Oro
24.11Eliana Heath
16:47 PRCardinal Newman
25.10Jazzy Becker
16:47 PRMontgomery
26.11Annalise Crane
16:48 PRVacaville
27.12Ozora Cheek
16:54Whitney
28.10Amelia Poroli
16:57 PRChristian Brothers
29.12Emily Richter
16:59 PRMontgomery
30.10Isabelle Vreeland
17:00 PRCardinal Newman
31.11Yoanna Arenas
17:00 PRVacaville
32.11Emma Jeppson
17:02 PRDel Oro
33.9Jourdan Henson
17:10 PRRocklin
34.11Jocelyn Brelsford
17:13 SRWhitney
35.9Carlin Coulam
17:15El Camino (Sacramento)
36.12Hattie Groat
17:18Whitney
37.12Nicole Wellington
17:21 SRWhitney
38.11Desiree Burton
17:22 PRRocklin
39.11Laura Gorry
17:25 PRChristian Brothers
40.11Michelle Kerfs
17:40 PRCarondelet
41.10Isabel Afong
17:41 PRChristian Brothers
42.11Julia Philips
17:43 SRDel Oro
43.11Mystikal Joya
17:48 PRAtwater
44.11Alondra Cisneros
17:48 PRAtwater
45.10Kelsey Dempsey
17:49 PRCarondelet
46.11Hannah Doerfert
17:52 SRVacaville
47.11Melissa Duran
17:53 PRAtwater
48.10Savana Reynolds
17:54 PRVacaville
49.11Hannah Case
17:54 SRVacaville
50.9Sarah Tomlinson
17:58 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
51.9Lillian Larson
18:03 PRCardinal Newman
52.10Grace Mackey
18:06 PRMontgomery
53.11Jacqueline Butrick
18:10 SRAtwater
54.9Erin Moore
18:14 PRCarondelet
55.12Sierra Gosting
18:15 SRRocklin
56.12Melissa Cagney
18:17 SRMercy (Burlingame)
57.10Julia Padilla
18:18 PRChristian Brothers
58.9Thea Zalunardo
18:22 PRMontgomery
59.11Katrina Villacarlos
18:35 PRCarondelet
60.11Carlie Borders
18:39 PRCardinal Newman
61.12Kassandra Compton
18:42El Camino (Sacramento)
62.11Rachel Canon
18:44 PRCarondelet
63.11Ariel Hoage
18:47 PRVacaville
64.12Claudia Provan
18:49 PRMontgomery
65.11Kristen Hamilton
18:51 PRVacaville
66.11Heather Scheibley
18:54 PRCarondelet
67.9Dylan Farrell
19:01El Camino (Sacramento)
68.11Lindsay Hewitt
19:18 SRChristian Brothers
69.9Kenzie Moore
19:37Oakmont
70.12Katrina Rowsey
20:26 PRDelta
71.12Alexis Brown
20:59 PRBear River
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Del Oro


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options