Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Lewis-Clark State Cross Country Course

3,000 Meters Middle School Boys10:30 AM

Lewis-Clark State Cross Country Course

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Boys11:45 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys1:15 PM
Womens Races

Lewis-Clark State Cross Country Course

3,000 Meters Middle School Girls10:00 AM

Lewis-Clark State Cross Country Course

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Girls11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls12:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 11:21 AM, Wed, Jun 3

RACE INFORMATION  (coaches)

Race information can be found at

http://connect.lcsc.edu/crosscountry/inlandempireklassic.html

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lewiston36
2.Logos52
3.Lincoln of Clarkston71
4.Potlatch101
5.Troy113

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Caden Byrer
10:57 PRLewiston
2.8Panji Woodbury
11:04 PRLewiston
3.8Gabe Isaacs
11:09 PRTroy
4.8Reid Thompson
11:20 PRPotlatch
5.7Asher Dykstra
11:24 SRAsotin
6.7Carson Sellers
11:28 PRHighland - C
7.8Jake Hughes
11:42 PRLogos
8.8Steve Baiye
11:45Lincoln of Clarkston
9.6Theo Sentz
11:48 SRLogos
10.8Garret Heimgartner
11:48 PRLewiston
11.6Will Casebolt
11:49 PRLogos
12.6Jackson Pilchard
12:02 SRLogos
13.7Aaron Bunce
12:06 SRLincoln of Clarkston
14.8Carlos Arteaga
12:16 PRLewiston
15.7Gavin Grijalva
12:16 PRLewiston
16.6Wyatt Haynes
12:34 SRPotlatch
17.8Evan Potter
12:36 PRLewiston
18.8Ty Johannesen
12:46 PRLewiston
19.7Anthony-Michael Re...
13:02 SRLincoln of Clarkston
20.8Wyatt Munden
13:03 PRLincoln of Clarkston
21.7Wyatt Loyd
13:04 PRDeary
22.7Skylor Hawkins
13:05 PRLincoln of Clarkston
23.7Memphis Broemeling
13:20 SRLincoln of Clarkston
24.8Jacob Brewster
13:21 PRKootenai
25.7Preston Johnson
13:28 SRDeary
26.6Jasper Whitling
13:31Logos
27.7Isaac Beltran
13:47 PRDeary
28.7Kyler Knoll
13:54 PRAsotin
29.8Bodee Swanson
13:56 PRDeary
30.7Brandon Bowman
13:58 PRTroy
31.6Kenny Kline
14:19 SRLogos
32.8Dylan Nail
14:21 SRLewiston
33.7Koby Harris
14:26 PRWaitsburg
34.7David Trail
14:29 SRLincoln of Clarkston
35.7Jacob Hale
14:38 PRLewiston
36.7Jesse Baird
14:39 SRLincoln of Clarkston
37.6Cody Stevens
14:41 SRLogos
38.7Michael Dammon
14:48 PRLewiston
39.7Haedyn Blacker
14:59 PRPotlatch
40.8Ryker Neace
15:06 SRAsotin
41.7Adam Ristine
15:12 SRPotlatch
42.6Samuel Stoner
15:14 SRTroy
43.6Isaiah Raasch
15:17 SRTroy
44.8Steffan Riley
16:11 PRPotlatch
45.8Trayton Vantrease
16:20 PRLincoln of Clarkston
46.8Taylor Johnson
16:25 SRLincoln of Clarkston
47.8Moises Gomez
16:53Lincoln of Clarkston
48.8Ryan Bleeker
17:07 PRLincoln of Clarkston
49.8Kade Calkins
17:28Lincoln of Clarkston
50.5Tate Paul
17:39 PRTroy
51.7Zachary Miller
19:31 SRLogos
52.8Jacob Nissen
22:12Lincoln of Clarkston
53.7A.J. Likkel
25:54 PRAsotin
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eastmont35
2.Coeur D'Alene47
3.Sandpoint78
4.North Central141
5.Coeur d'Alene Charter142
6.Kellogg181
7.Post Falls190
8.Lakeland194
9.Kootenai226
10.Kennewick315
11.Asotin331
12.Moscow370
13.Lake City370

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Devin Richards
17:33 SRPotlatch
2.12Jesse Whipple
17:37Kootenai
3.10Warren Barnes
17:42 PREastmont
4.10Jared Meredith
17:46 SRCoeur D'Alene
5.9Chad Humphreys
18:06Coeur D'Alene
6.12Charlie Button
18:09 PRCoeur D'Alene
7.9Connor Weldy
18:15 SREastmont
8.12Garrett Barnes
18:17Eastmont
9.10Kevin Eaton
18:18 SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.9Gus Wavra
18:18 SREastmont
11.9Sloan Woodward
18:22 SRSandpoint
12.9Tanner Child
18:43Eastmont
13.12James Bradley
18:52Sandpoint
14.11Zak Bishop
18:53Kellogg
15.12Luis Cortez
18:55Eastmont
16.11Max McCormick
19:02Coeur d'Alene Charter
17.12Chris Allsup
19:03Coeur D'Alene
18.10Peik Lund-Andersen
19:09Sandpoint
19.12Daniel Radford
19:11Sandpoint
20.9Levi Richards
19:11Coeur D'Alene
21.11Garrett Gaines
19:17Coeur d'Alene Charter
22.12Isaac Rogers
19:17Sandpoint
23.9Johnathon Tucker
19:18 PRNorth Central
24.9Dylan Bourgard
19:25Coeur D'Alene
25.9Ryley Vandergriend
19:25North Central
26.10Kyle Hollis
19:26Lakeland
27.12William Bryant
19:35Post Falls
28.11Benji Clifton
19:36Eastmont
29.12Tommy Marquis
19:38Eastmont
30.10Jack Christopherson
19:38 PREastmont
31.10Harlow Huber
19:39Eastmont
32.9Gabriel Merithew
19:40 SRSandpoint
33.9Brian Plotner
19:41 SRLogos
34.10Riveria Parlange
19:41 SRNorth Central
35.12Cameron Milbrath
19:41Post Falls
36.11Riley McGinnis
19:45Sandpoint
37.11Oliver Miller
19:48North Central
38.11Wyatt Hagen
19:48Sandpoint
39.10Justin Keogh
19:50Kootenai
40.9Thomas Cooper
19:51North Central
41.10Dylan Knight
19:57Lakeland
42.10Hyrum Hunsaker
20:01 SRSandpoint
43.11Cole Schneider
20:02Coeur D'Alene
44.11Toby Colburn
20:02Kellogg
45.10Zach Bergem
20:06Kellogg
46.10Alex Colvin
20:06North Central
47.10Matthew Caldwell
20:08Post Falls
48.12Liam Romasko
20:08Coeur D'Alene
49.9Jared White
20:10Kellogg
50.-Ian Nail
20:11 PRLakeland
51.9Jacob Glenn
20:11Post Falls
52.9Sammy Reese
20:13Coeur D'Alene
53.9Rudy Christianson
20:14Logos
54.10Roman Dorr
20:18North Central
55.10Logan Moore
20:20Lakeland
56.11Jacob Jackson
20:23Sandpoint
57.10Odin Boseth
20:26 PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
58.12Francesco Filippi
20:29 PRNorth Central
59.10Zane Simpson
20:29Lewiston
60.9Nick Krames
20:30Sandpoint
61.10Francis Neff
20:33 PRNorth Central
62.11Cole Tingey
20:34Lakeland
63.10David Daily
20:36Asotin
64.11Thomas Sensing
20:36Logos
65.11Michael Kron
20:37 SRNorth Central
66.9Kieran Wilder
20:37 SRSandpoint
67.12Spencer Niedestadt
20:38North Central
68.10Skyler White
20:38 SRLakeland
69.12Quinn Donnelly
20:40Sandpoint
70.9Conner Matlosz
20:43Sandpoint
71.10Kyle Almeida
20:44Sandpoint
72.12Lonnie Brower
20:46Kootenai
73.10Connor McMurray
20:47 PRCoeur D'Alene
74.10Zack Bullock
20:47Coeur D'Alene
75.9Titus Postma
20:53 PRLogos
76.9David Abbott
20:55 SREastmont
77.9Mithias Delarosa
20:56Post Falls
78.11Zachary Dockins
21:03Potlatch
79.10Jahmel Williams
21:03North Central
80.11Gavin Green
21:03 SRClarkston
81.11Ted Reed
21:05Kellogg
82.10Clark Marchese
21:08Coeur d'Alene Charter
83.11Kyle Shuman
21:12Lakeland
84.10Michael Dooley
21:13Coeur D'Alene
85.10Logan Langenderfer
21:18 PRLakeland
86.9Chad Goodall
21:24Lakeland
87.11Allen Bassemeir
21:24Kellogg
88.9Kyle Larson
21:25Post Falls
89.10Josiah Clifton
21:26Eastmont
90.10Alejandro Kopezynski
21:30Grangeville
91.9Christopher Tiscar...
21:30 PRKennewick
92.12Connor Williams
21:32Coeur D'Alene
93.10Chen Hong Zheng
21:32Post Falls
94.11Tyler Crawford
21:33Coeur D'Alene
95.10Mwanabaji Musa
21:37Kennewick
96.11Shane Watson
21:45Asotin
97.9Taalib Williams
21:46North Central
98.9Logan Koenig
21:47 SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
99.10AJ Walter
21:49Coeur D'Alene
100.11Tyler Stoker
21:50Post Falls
101.9Nick Kempton
21:53Sandpoint
102.9Ivan Gallegos
21:53 SRKennewick
103.10Andrew Stroup
21:54 PRHighland - C
104.10Isaak Walker
21:55Coeur d'Alene Charter
105.9Zach Schwager
22:03Moscow
106.9Jace Aldous
22:06Asotin
107.9Carter Donnelly
22:09Coeur D'Alene
108.9Ben Robinson
22:09Sandpoint
109.9Brayden Demko
22:13Sandpoint
110.11Cody Brewster
22:14Kootenai
111.9Josh Wells
22:30Sandpoint
112.12Emilio Ontiveros
22:36 PRKennewick
113.9Nicholas Brown
22:37Lake City
114.10Cameron Bertomeu
22:37Eastmont
115.9Eli Duman
22:39 SRClarkston
116.9James Kinnard
22:47 SRLake City
117.12Alius Delarosa
22:50Post Falls
118.9Isaiah Durham
22:54Kennewick
119.10Ryan Rapier
22:55 SRLewiston
120.9Benjamin Russell
23:01Moscow
121.10Alex Mullikin
23:06Asotin
122.9Sam Browning
23:09Lake City
123.10Enrique Aguilar
23:11 SRKennewick
124.10Joe Bennett
23:11 SRClarkston
125.10Benno Foster
23:15North Central
126.9Joseph Miller
23:17Moscow
127.11Hunter Whipple
23:20Kootenai
128.9Cadin Baldwin
23:21Moscow
129.9Tristan Trull
23:23Lake City
130.11Andrew Hodge
23:26Eastmont
131.9Triston White
23:33North Central
132.10Sam Davis
23:39Post Falls
133.10Sunny Doherty
23:39Kootenai
134.12Jorge Sanchez
23:40Kennewick
135.11Cole Turner
23:53Lakeland
136.10Josh Van Well
23:57 SREastmont
137.10Joseph Gibbs
23:58Kellogg
138.10Ben Murray
24:01 PRClarkston
139.10Brian Ola
24:04Kennewick
140.9Michael Told
24:05Grangeville
141.9Luke Simisky
24:06Coeur D'Alene
142.12Logan Finney
24:08Sandpoint
143.-Scott Cermak
24:17 PRLakeland
144.9Aiden Tool
24:36Coeur d'Alene Charter
145.9Sam Edelblute
24:48Lakeland
146.9Dylan Eisenbrandt
24:52Lake City
147.9Kolby Lewis
24:56Coeur D'Alene
148.9Nickolas Johnson
24:56Kennewick
149.9Nilesh Shrestha
24:58Moscow
150.10Jose Olivera
25:02Kennewick
151.10Joel Garcia
25:12Kennewick
152.12Alex Mejia
25:18Kennewick
153.9Preston Murillo
25:30Lewiston
154.9Andrew Cowley
25:48North Central
155.9Mason Schrand
25:54Moscow
156.9Micah Kjeldgaard
26:12Post Falls
157.9Brandon Strietzel
26:12Lakeland
158.10Avery Pierce-Garnett
26:37Moscow
159.9Gabe Mahaffey
26:41 PRKellogg
160.9Bryton Forge
26:57Lewiston
161.9Noah Goeckner
27:07Asotin
162.9Noe Briseno
27:19Eastmont
163.9Cesar Bedolla
27:51 SREastmont
164.9Kenneth Hall
28:26Asotin
165.9David Stroup
28:41Highland - C
166.9Hunter Shuman
29:06Lakeland
167.9Jacob Navarrete
29:16Moscow
168.12Andrick Campos
29:22Kennewick
169.8Nathan Reuter
30:24 PRGrangeville
170.9Kenny Britton
33:16Eastmont
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Coeur D'Alene61
2.Sandpoint79
3.Lewiston91
4.Coeur d'Alene Charter139
5.Eastmont148
6.Logos153
7.Asotin207
8.Post Falls209
9.North Central250
10.Lake City259
11.Clarkston260
12.Lakeland289
13.Grangeville370
14.Kennewick410
15.Troy431
16.Potlatch439
17.Pomeroy499

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Austin Byrer
16:00 SRLewiston
2.11Thomas Weakland
16:13Asotin
3.12Josiah Anderson
16:21 PRLogos
4.10Joey Perez
16:34 SRLewiston
5.10Finan Lund-Andersen
16:41 SRSandpoint
6.11Nolan Mullen-Huber
16:42Coeur D'Alene
7.11Cooper Haney
16:44 SRLakeland
8.12Dylan Schilling
16:50 PRPost Falls
9.12Jacob Graham
16:57Sandpoint
10.10Karson Peach
17:05Coeur D'Alene
11.11Alex Walde
17:06Coeur D'Alene
12.11Zac Magee
17:07Coeur D'Alene
13.12Dillon Emery
17:09Coeur d'Alene Charter
14.12Everett Plotner
17:09 PRLogos
15.12Michael Graves
17:10Coeur d'Alene Charter
16.11Cole Olsen
17:15Clearwater Valley
17.11Clay Rasmussen
17:19 SRSandpoint
18.12Diego Barela
17:21Grangeville
19.10Sakti Woodbury
17:22Lewiston
20.12Mark Kennaly
17:26 PRSandpoint
21.10Mason Best
17:26 SRClarkston
22.9Eli Engledow
17:28Asotin
23.10Luke English
17:28 SRCoeur D'Alene
24.11Gabe McCombs
17:29 SRCoeur D'Alene
25.12Oscar Rodriguez
17:30Eastmont
26.12Alex Gavin
17:31 PREastmont
27.12Zack Holbrook
17:31 SRLake City
28.11Drew Whited
17:32Eastmont
29.11Jackson Dickison
17:36Logos
30.10Connor Turpin
17:39 SRLewiston
31.11Reilly Wolfe
17:44 SRSandpoint
32.12Maxwell Evans
17:45Lake City
33.9Cesar Sitio
17:49 SREastmont
34.11Jackson Ricks
17:50Coeur d'Alene Charter
35.12Lance Fredericks
17:50Coeur d'Alene Charter
36.10Cole Dillon
17:51 SRSandpoint
37.11Landon Callas
17:58Waitsburg
38.12Ben Gibson
18:00Post Falls
39.11Camren Horn
18:02Post Falls
40.10Morgan Weeks
18:03 SRHighland - C
41.9Silas Chapman
18:04North Central
42.9Noah Norwood
18:12Lewiston
43.11Skylar Dietrich
18:13Eastmont
44.10Dutton Rogers
18:13 SRSandpoint
45.11Kyle Richmond
18:15Troy
46.12Spencer Williams
18:15Asotin
47.11Jacob Shoup
18:16 SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
48.9Ben Bunce
18:20 SRClarkston
49.12Connor Wilson
18:21 SRLake City
50.12Daniel Walters
18:21Coeur D'Alene
51.12Josh Moehring
18:23Coeur d'Alene Charter
52.9Alec Kness
18:23North Central
53.10Ryan Leaming
18:24North Central
54.11Andy Handel
18:27Logos
55.12Rob Gaines
18:31 PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
56.9Rafael Stone
18:34North Central
57.12Thomas Weldy
18:40Eastmont
58.11Oscar Barragan
18:43Eastmont
59.11Logan Heflin
18:46 SRClarkston
60.11Boden Lloyd
18:48Logos
61.12James Huggins
18:48 PRPotlatch
62.9August Igielski
18:51Logos
63.12Alex Socha
18:54North Central
64.11Miles Whitling
18:54 SRLogos
65.9Johan Correa
18:54Kennewick
66.12Drake Green
18:56Post Falls
67.12Lucas Langenderfer
18:56Lakeland
68.11Elijah Blake
18:56Post Falls
69.10Brooks Hile
19:04 PRClarkston
70.10Chris Judson
19:05 SRPotlatch
71.10Jake Whitehead
19:08Lakeland
72.10Hunter Johnson
19:09Post Falls
73.12Nate Prior
19:10Asotin
74.9Kyle Spence
19:11 PRGenesee
75.9Thomas Martin
19:19Asotin
76.10Robert Parker
19:20Post Falls
77.11Drew Pilchard
19:21Logos
78.11Colton Kile
19:22 SRClarkston
79.11Orion Cluff
19:22 PRLakeland
80.9Lance Ely
19:25 PRLake City
81.11Joseph Brueher
19:27 SRLakeland
82.12Alex Watson
19:29North Central
83.12Simplicio Hernandez
19:31Kennewick
84.11Matthew Johnson
19:35Lakeland
85.11Zach Sokoloski
19:45Asotin
86.9Anthony Davis
19:46Lake City
87.10Jonathan Galloway
19:55Troy
88.10Ethan Bonn
19:56 SRGrangeville
89.11Kaleb Johnson-Leung
19:57Moscow
90.10Doug Hall
20:03Asotin
91.10Dale Simmons
20:03 SRLewiston
92.10Justin Anderson
20:05Lewiston
93.12Kyler Markland
20:05Kennewick
94.11Edgar Rodriguez
20:11Kennewick
95.9Justin Detweiler
20:13 SRGrangeville
96.12Zach Told
20:22Grangeville
97.10Ryan Ruklic
20:29Grangeville
98.11Spencer Craigie
20:29Pomeroy
99.12Tyler Maki
20:29Pomeroy
100.12Benjamin Cain
20:39Moscow
101.11Max Icardo
20:52Clark Fork
102.9Kevin Hill
20:55 SRClearwater Valley
103.10Ammon Dewey
20:57 PRGrangeville
104.11Samuel Hedding
20:58Asotin
105.10Hunter Smith
21:06Kennewick
106.11Ryan Terry
21:07 PRClarkston
107.10Zach Stoner
21:18 PRGrangeville
108.12Vidal Aguilar
21:30Kennewick
109.10Garrett Thompson
21:33Potlatch
110.12Josh Nelson
21:40Troy
111.11Hunter Boudousquie
21:51Clark Fork
112.9Isaac Mangum
21:52 SRClarkston
113.9Nate Isaac
22:03Troy
114.11Joe Leamy
22:17Waitsburg
115.10Benjamin (Chance) ...
22:18Pomeroy
116.11Karson Krouse
22:22Pomeroy
117.10Ben Scott
22:31Deary
118.10Marcus Johnson
22:32 PRGenesee
119.9Seth Lunders
22:38Troy
120.12Will Riley
23:07Potlatch
121.12Zack Baldwin
23:22 PRClearwater Valley
122.12Dylan King
23:37Pomeroy
123.10Andrew Betzold
23:50Lakeland
124.11Bryce Bartlett
24:07Potlatch
125.12James Zillinger
24:10Troy
126.9Michael Myers
24:31Clark Fork
127.11Carter Nelson
30:09Troy
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Logos39
2.Lewiston46
3.Lincoln of Clarkston75
4.Deary75
5.Troy100

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Audrey Parkey
12:38 PRLewiston
2.8Anika Grogan
12:47 SRLewiston
3.7Kayte Casebolt
13:24 SRLogos
4.8Tosin Bangudu
13:25 PRLogos
5.7Madeline James
13:27 SRLogos
6.6Isabelle Raasch
13:30 PRTroy
7.8Kassie Derting
13:32 PRLincoln of Clarkston
8.8Zoey Roberts
13:41 PRLewiston
9.8Graci Heath
13:45 PRDeary
10.6Anya Banister
13:48 SRLogos
11.8Miranda Mings
14:00 PRDeary
12.7Alaina Hall
14:09 PRLincoln of Clarkston
13.7Emiley Proctor
14:10 SRDeary
14.7Kailey Tomberg
14:13 PRLincoln of Clarkston
15.8Leah Johnston
14:15 PRLewiston
16.7Cassidy Chamberlin
14:19 PRTroy
17.7Ava Driskill
14:30 SRLogos
18.8Matteya Proctor
14:34 PRDeary
19.7Marielena Ronquillo
14:34 PRLincoln of Clarkston
20.7Samantha Turner
14:50 PRLewiston
21.6Halee Bohman
15:02 SRTroy
22.6Clara Anderson
15:04 SRLogos
23.7Alyssa Arthur
15:08 PRLincoln of Clarkston
24.8Katy Mottern
15:17 PRDeary
25.7Tess Johannesen
15:21 PRLewiston
26.8Grace Pilchard
15:23 PRLogos
27.6Sydney Miller
15:32 SRLogos
28.7Taylor McPherson
15:40 SRPotlatch
29.8Kikeya Sobotta
15:45Lincoln of Clarkston
30.8Lauren Christensen
15:52 PRTroy
31.8Shelby Bird
16:00 SRHighland - C
32.6Mary Isaac
16:03 PRTroy
33.7Mary Wren
16:07 PRLewiston
34.8Esther Dotson
16:10 PRLincoln of Clarkston
35.7LaRae Morrow
16:35Lincoln of Clarkston
36.7Jackie Peregoy
16:40 SRLincoln of Clarkston
37.8Kiesha Halsey
16:52Lincoln of Clarkston
38.6Emma Handel
16:59Logos
39.8Anna Atkinson
17:04 PRPotlatch
40.7Jessica Uhling
17:07 PRLewiston
41.6Maureen Bailey
17:08 PRTroy
42.7Brenna Morris
17:09 SRPotlatch
43.6Hazel Rheingans
17:16 SRLogos
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Coeur D'Alene25
2.Sandpoint45
3.Lakeland101
4.Kennewick105
5.Moscow124
6.Eastmont133

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Dana Beaty
21:20 SRSandpoint
2.10Farli Boden
21:21 SRSandpoint
3.9Kara Troyer
22:04Coeur D'Alene
4.11Tori Walter
22:06Coeur D'Alene
5.12Sami Hill
22:07Coeur D'Alene
6.10Anna Rade
22:08Coeur D'Alene
7.9Autumn Hanson
22:15Coeur D'Alene
8.11Sierra Kozak
22:34 PRCoeur D'Alene
9.10Jillian Mael
22:54 PRLakeland
10.9Lydia King
22:56 SRCoeur D'Alene
11.9Chloe Braedt
23:05Sandpoint
12.11Claire Richardson
23:09Coeur D'Alene
13.12Sherlyn Jimenez
23:29Kennewick
14.12Clara Sallent
23:31Sandpoint
15.11Maria Chavez
23:38Kennewick
16.10Sarah Williams
23:53Lakeland
17.11Audrey Tinnin
23:59Kennewick
18.9Miriam Drake-Weiss
24:00Moscow
19.10Erin Meek
24:03Sandpoint
20.11Elsie Abbott
24:15 PREastmont
21.11Sarah Thorsteinson
24:17Moscow
22.10Bailey Swoboda
24:24Coeur D'Alene
23.9Madeleine Johnson
24:31Moscow
24.11Carleigh Waites
24:40Coeur D'Alene
25.10Ashley Fernimen
24:41Coeur D'Alene
26.12Nicole Tsang
24:41 PREastmont
27.10Brooke McClurkin
24:42Coeur D'Alene
28.12Katie Wyatt
24:51Kennewick
29.10Taylor Sowers
25:10Lakeland
30.10Saydee Brass
25:14Sandpoint
31.10Erica Vanderhoof
25:32Lakeland
32.11Megan Mcphee
25:33Coeur D'Alene
33.11Brittany Charles
25:40Lakeland
34.9Emily Grove
26:04Lakeland
35.9Samantha Moser
26:15 PREastmont
36.11Avery Mace
26:17Kellogg
37.10McKenna Sundahl
26:19 SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
38.11Rachel Riley
26:19Kootenai
39.9Margaret Strang
26:25 PREastmont
40.9Clare Keogh
26:30Kootenai
41.11Mackenzie Wolfe
26:31Sandpoint
42.9Lindsay Baumann
26:32Sandpoint
43.9Valerie Wickboldt
26:39Sandpoint
44.9Paiton Vargas
26:50Asotin
45.11Whitney Cook
26:50Moscow
46.12Katrina Olson
26:54 PREastmont
47.10Kiera Carney
26:56 PRMoscow
48.9Samantha Schwager
26:58Moscow
49.9Avery Jaeckel
27:06Moscow
50.10Hannah Hurst
27:14Sandpoint
51.11Halston Harn
27:19 SREastmont
52.9Taten Gorton
27:20Lakeland
53.12Emily Behrens
27:25Lake City
54.10Shayna Williams
27:36Coeur D'Alene
55.11Elizabeth James
27:38Lake City
56.10Nicole Volmer
27:56Moscow
57.9Alexis Fischer
28:00Eastmont
58.11Megan Ferguson
28:23Lakeland
59.10Sarah Cooper
28:23 SRLewiston
60.11Emily Thompson
28:50Eastmont
61.11Grace Connery
28:56Post Falls
62.10Ginger Wright
28:57 PRLakeland
63.11Marissa Rec
29:03Lakeland
64.9Shayla Black
29:15Lakeland
65.10Morgan Hogue
29:56 SRSandpoint
66.12Chloe Cleveland
30:05Kellogg
67.9Jessica Moore
30:14Sandpoint
68.9Megan Castle
30:15Lakeland
69.11Jacqueline Owens
30:40Sandpoint
70.10Camree Kunze
30:42Eastmont
71.9Destiny Berry
31:01 PREastmont
72.12Veronica Sandoval
31:13Kennewick
73.11Shelby Anderson
32:03Deary
74.12Erin Hague
32:43Lake City
75.9Briley Harris
33:44Lake City
76.12Hope Grasham
34:11Kootenai
77.12Halie Decius
34:12 PRLewiston
78.10Brooklyn Waters
34:23Post Falls
79.12Kylie Wirig
34:34Post Falls
80.10Elizabeth Kempton
35:13Sandpoint
81.11Kelsey Florek
38:11Asotin
82.9Emma Miller
38:33Kellogg
83.9Braylinn Hudson
40:54Kellogg
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Coeur D'Alene46
2.Sandpoint57
3.Lewiston131
4.Asotin131
5.Post Falls142
6.Lakeland160
7.Lake City179
8.Eastmont179
9.Coeur d'Alene Charter206
10.Deary257
11.Clarkston297
12.Pomeroy327

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Caitlin Conway
19:03Coeur D'Alene
2.12Alicia Girdler
19:22Eastmont
3.11Emily Adams
19:29 SRWaitsburg
4.10Ida Mae Brooks
19:35 SRPost Falls
5.10Katherine Kaul
19:37Sandpoint
6.9Kaitlyn Blume
19:45 SRLewiston
7.9Carmen Eggleston
19:50Asotin
8.10Rylee Brown
19:59Coeur D'Alene
9.9Maia Dykstra
20:04Asotin
10.10Riley Fowler
20:09 PRCoeur D'Alene
11.10Hannah Davidson
20:20Sandpoint
12.10Ciera Bailey
20:30Coeur D'Alene
13.12Claire Pierce
20:31Sandpoint
14.10Miriam Ames
20:43Lewiston
15.9Isabelle Kirk
20:43 SRLakeland
16.9Niah Brass
20:43 SRSandpoint
17.11Rainey Woodward
20:46Sandpoint
18.10Sharon Rowe
20:47Sandpoint
19.12Carmen Duffy
20:47 SRCoeur D'Alene
20.9Jazzmin Kernodle
20:54Post Falls
21.12Corinne McClelland
21:01Sandpoint
22.11Sophie McPhilomy
21:14 SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
23.11Maisie McManus
21:16 SRDeary
24.11Merceydes Smith
21:16Coeur D'Alene
25.10Claudia Knapp
21:22Lake City
26.9Makayla Miller
21:32Pomeroy
27.9Lorena Zepeda
21:35 SREastmont
28.12Miranda Cranston
21:42Lewiston
29.11Katarina Stephenson
21:43Asotin
30.9Meike McCaw
21:43Lake City
31.12Esther Erickson
21:43Post Falls
32.10Rachel Dooley
21:48Coeur D'Alene
33.12Lauren Grove
21:52Lakeland
34.11Anna Drapeau
21:52Lake City
35.11Myrisa Laufenberg
22:00 SRPost Falls
36.11Delaney Gorton
22:01Lakeland
37.9Taylor Elpers
22:07Lakeland
38.11Alice Bayly
22:23 SRMoscow
39.12Olivia Lane
22:25Clarkston
40.11Maria Eggleston
22:41Asotin
41.10Lindy Osborn
22:45Coeur d'Alene Charter
42.11Shekinah Kessler
22:46Lewiston
43.9Kelsey Vershum
22:48Lake City
44.9Tess McPhilomy
22:51 SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
45.11Emma Clark
22:59Moscow
46.9Madelyn Kime
23:08Lakeland
47.12Emily Kaschmitter
23:19Grangeville
48.10Priscilla Nunez
23:23Eastmont
49.10Reegan Myser
23:35Lakeland
50.11Madelyn Parkey
23:39Lewiston
51.11Jackie Uhling
23:40Lewiston
52.12Kaylee Weeks
23:42Eastmont
53.11Abbie Sisco
23:42Coeur d'Alene Charter
54.10Candice Ford
23:47Lakeland
55.11Christina Vantrease
23:54Asotin
56.11Madelyn Lauritzen
23:55Lake City
57.12Brooke Swanson
24:00Deary
58.11Samantha Nicholas
24:06Asotin
59.10Maddy Klein
24:17Coeur d'Alene Charter
60.11Hailey Sessions
24:23Post Falls
61.12Kelsey Scott
24:24 PRDeary
62.11Brianna Slattery
24:24Post Falls
63.10Brooke Mott
24:36Eastmont
64.10Shanae Baird
24:37 PRClarkston
65.9Meara McManus
24:49Deary
66.10Madeline Bunce
24:51Clarkston
67.12Anna Shaw
24:56 SRLake City
68.10Shelby Burnette
25:09Deary
69.9Esperanza Ronquillo
25:20 SRClarkston
70.10Jessica Goodmansen
25:25Post Falls
71.12Ahni Anderson
25:33Grangeville
72.9Adrienne Washington
26:01Asotin
73.9Kiersti Osborn
26:05Coeur d'Alene Charter
74.9Keri Richmond
26:09Troy
75.11Emily Winter
26:11Deary
76.11Jade Sinclair
26:13Eastmont
77.12Mackenzie Danly
26:29Lake City
78.10Bailee Swanson
26:35Deary
79.9Zoie Yager
26:47 SRLogos
80.12Catherine Rheingans
26:52Logos
81.9Eliza Clark
26:52 PRClarkston
82.9Isabel Huggins
27:17Potlatch
83.11Jennifer Ryu
27:23Logos
84.12Sonya Isenberg
27:28 SRLogos
85.9Avery Ruchert
29:18Pomeroy
86.9Ashley Webler
29:36Troy
87.12Zoe Kerne
29:53 SRPomeroy
88.9Sierra Knutson
30:13Pomeroy
89.9Blazie Gilder
30:21Troy
90.12Emily Jentz
33:08Pomeroy
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Collegiate

Chart Options