Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.32 Mile Middle School Boys11:45 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity12:30 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Boys and Girls1:30 PM
2.1 Mile Junior Varsity Boys and Girls2:00 PM
Womens Races
1.32 Mile Middle School Girls Race12:05 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity1:00 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Boys and Girls1:30 PM
2.1 Mile Junior Varsity Boys and Girls2:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 7:50 PM, Sat, Sep 26

  (coaches)

Varsity Team Scores

Boys Team Scores Girls Team Scores
Moses Lake-46 Sunnyside-36
Chiawana-46 Moses Lake-38
Sunnyside-61 Chiawana-49
Toppenish-83  
Pasco-116 Pullman-37
  Othello-64
Pullman-15 Toppenish-68
Ephrata-67 McLoughlin-69
Othello-74 Quincy-98
Quincy-109  
Grandview-114 Riverside-25
McLoughlin-176 Royal-46
  Chelan-49
Cascade-Leavenworth-49  
Royal-68  
Chelan-70  
Riverside-87  
Goldendale-117  
Connell-142  
Naches Valley-149  
Cle Elum/Roslyn-215  
   
White Swan-21  
Yakama Nation Tribal-37  
Last Updated 3:41 PM, Mon, Jun 8

Connell Invite Information  (coaches)

Time Schedule 

11:15-Coaches Meeting   11:45-Boys Middle School Race(1.32  Miles)  12:05-Girls Middle School Race(1.32 Miles)  12:30- Boys Varsity Race(5k)  1:00- Girls Varsity Race(5k)  1:30-JV Boys And Girls Race(5k)   2:00-JV Boys and Girls Race(2.1 Miles)  2:30- Awards

Race Information

Each runner will wear a race tag assigned them by the race program. Tags will be pulled as the runners cross the finish line. Only Varsity races will be scored. JV runners have a choice of running 5k or 2.1 mile races.

Awards

There will be a trophy for the first place team in each Varsity Division( 4A/3A, 2A, 1A, 2B/1B). Each runner on the first place team will receive a ribbon. The winner of each Varsity race will receive a medallion. There will be ribbons for 2nd through 15th place in the Varsity races. In the JV and Middle School races, 1st through 15th will receive ribbons.

Entry Fee

There is a $30 Boys and $30 Girls entry fee. No charge for Middle School runners if your High School Team is also attending. If a school brings 10 or fewer total runners ( Boys, Girls and Middle School), they will only be charged one fee of $30. Make checks payable to Connell High School. 

Entries

Please have your athletes entered on athletic.net by Wednesday 9/23 at 9pm.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1.32 Mile Middle School Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8David Maldonado
07:34.5 PRMcFarland
2.7James Jones
07:40.3 PRSunridge
3.8Elijah Wagner
07:41.1 PRRoyal
4.7Dallin Price
07:53.3 SROlds
5.7Mark Martinez
07:57.3 PRRoyal
6.8Florentino Popoca
08:02.0 PRRoyal
7.7Yahir Morales
08:03.1 SRRoyal
8.7Kaden Wagner
08:07.7 PRRoyal
9.8Corbin Riley
08:14.5 PRGoldendale
10.7Cristian Calderon
08:14.9 SRRoyal
11.7Joseph Feriante
08:27.4 PRNaches Valley
12.8Jason Flett
08:28.0 PRWellpinit
13.7Kyle Field
08:28.7 PRSunridge
14.7Carter Freeman
08:29.6 PRMcFarland
15.7Moses Moses
08:40.3 PRSunridge
16.7Leighton Redcrane
08:46.8 PRSunridge
17.8Ty Miller
08:47.2 PRRoyal
18.7Grady Naughton
08:49.3 PRSunridge
19.8Wylie Wyant
08:51.9 PRSunridge
20.6Noah Preston
08:55.5 PRSunridge
21.7Alberto Beltran
08:57.0 PRRoyal
22.8Osbaldo Bravo
08:58.5 PRMcFarland
23.8Giovany Cruz
09:04.3 PRMcFarland
24.8Roy Montejano
09:06.1 PRMcFarland
25.8Ethan Russell
09:08.9 PRSunridge
26.8Joshua Brooks
09:10.3 PRSunridge
27.8Chauncy Sams
09:11.4 PRSunridge
28.8Ben Montes de Oca
09:15.0 PRNaches Valley
29.8Nathan Kelly
09:20.7Olds
30.7Ethan Harris
09:21.6 SROlds
31.7Jonathan Rocha
09:31.5McFarland
32.6Lucas Burt
09:36.4 PRSunridge
33.7Garrett Rimbach
09:51.6 PRSunridge
34.8Anton Hughes
09:55.1 PRSunridge
35.8Christian Reed
09:59.1 PRRoyal
36.7Francisco Diaz
10:03.3 PRCentral
37.7Angel Ibarra
10:04.1 SRCentral
38.6Ethan Farrell
10:06.3 PRSunridge
39.6Ethan Harrison
10:13.5 PRSunridge
40.7Alex Burt
10:15.0 PRSunridge
41.7Wally Barajas
10:15.7 PRRoyal
42.7Isaac Bearchum
10:27.0 PRSunridge
43.8Sergio Meza
10:27.8 PRRoyal
44.8Joey Kostelnik
10:33.7 PRRoyal
45.6Gavin White
10:46.1 PRSunridge
46.7Magi Moses
10:54.9 PRSunridge
47.8Collin Taber
11:14.3 SRSunridge
48.7Dalton Wonders
11:34.9 PROlds
49.8Mikey Tincher
12:42.9 PRSunridge
50.7Caiden Muro
12:47.6 SRMcFarland
51.6Elijah Olds
13:25.4 PRSunridge
52.7Christopher Burnett
13:37.2 PRSunridge
53.7Jonathan Hernandez
13:46.2 PRHarrison
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Ben Shaw
16:16.9Riverside
2.10Dillon Rising
16:44.4Goldendale
3.11Tim Pendry
17:02.6Pullman
4.11Mereck Palazzo
17:11.4Chelan
5.12Matt Winchell
17:15.8Pullman
6.12Nathan Wells
17:22.3 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
7.11Dillon Dawson
17:29.5Chelan
8.12Tarell Manjarrez
17:40.2White Swan
9.10Tanner Supanchick
17:42.9Riverside
10.11Henry Elsner
17:45.1 SRChelan
11.10Ismael Castaneda
17:47.0Pasco
12.12Daniel Olmstead
17:52.3 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
13.11Victor Garcia
17:54.6Royal
14.12Daniel Tveten
17:57.2 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
15.9Rodolfo Flores
17:59.9Royal
16.12Matt Raftis
18:02.6Pullman
17.10Aron James
18:03.2Pullman
18.11Austin Garza
18:08.3Pullman
19.12Austin Cassayre
18:11.4 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
20.10Silver Beltran
18:12.0Royal
21.11Griffey Sarmiento
18:21.7Sunnyside
22.10Tristan Call
18:24.0Pullman
23.12Juan Mojica
18:25.2Chiawana
24.11Nathan Pratt
18:29.0Riverside
25.11Joseph Blake
18:29.7 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
26.10Gabriel Wulfman
18:30.4 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
27.10Zachery Owens
18:32.5Moses Lake
28.10Alfonso Price
18:34.2Granger
29.11Ulises Neponuceno
18:34.6Othello
30.12Doriel Arreola
18:36.1 PROthello
31.11Cristian Urbina
18:39.2Ephrata
32.10Eddy Rodriguez
18:40.5Royal
33.9Victor Santillan
18:41.4Royal
34.10Isiah Strom
18:42.9 SRYakama Nation Tribal
35.10Pierson Jones
18:43.7Naches Valley
36.12Josiah Kroontje
18:47.0Connell
37.9Carson Bates
18:47.4 SRChiawana
38.10Logan Manier
18:49.8Chelan
39.11Michael Jagelski
18:50.7Goldendale
40.9Lorenzo Alvarado
18:53.8Wapato
41.11Gerardo Morales
18:54.7Connell
42.10Emmanuel Ocampo
18:55.5Sunnyside
43.11Jaden Disher
18:57.5 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
44.11Giovanni Poggio
18:59.2Naches Valley
45.11Daniel Everett
18:59.7Pullman
46.12Lukas Hermetz
19:00.8Ephrata
47.12Carlos Granados
19:02.2Grandview
48.12Kasey Barber
19:03.6 SRNaches Valley
49.12Carter Syrie
19:04.8Connell
50.9Brandon Wood
19:07.1Moses Lake
51.12Trenton Springen
19:07.7Moses Lake
52.12Ethan Besherse
19:10.9Othello
53.11Mykhail Lembke
19:13.3Goldendale
54.11Aaron Cardoza
19:13.7Granger
55.12Cristian Garcia
19:14.9Royal
56.11Dylan King
19:19.1Riverside
57.12Connor Woodward
19:19.5Chiawana
58.9Carl Hart
19:29.8Moses Lake
59.11Carsen Peters
19:31.7Ephrata
60.11Juan Lara
19:33.2Toppenish
61.11Daniel Cruz
19:36.1Quincy
62.12Austin Franks
19:37.9Ephrata
63.10Anthony Moyer
19:39.5Sunnyside
64.11Chuco Cisneros
19:40.0Granger
65.11Rodrigo Cruz
19:40.3Ephrata
66.11Cole Bassett
19:43.2Chiawana
67.11Isaiah Villarreal
19:44.4Grandview
68.10Eric Merkel
19:47.7Cle Elum/Roslyn
69.11Hunter Cleveringa
19:48.2Ephrata
70.10Anthony Sanchez
19:48.4Toppenish
71.11Terrell Cantu
19:48.8Toppenish
72.11Eric Ang
19:52.1Granger
73.11Will Bostick
19:53.1Goldendale
74.9Lucas Anderson
19:54.2Goldendale
75.10Billy Lawrence
19:54.6Wapato
76.10Xavier Brown
19:55.1Wellpinit
77.10Javier Torres
19:59.7Chelan
78.10Eric Harrod
20:00.4Chiawana
79.10Christopher Melo
20:01.0Othello
80.9Brent Mendenhall
20:01.4Moses Lake
81.10Damian Torres
20:05.4White Swan
82.10Freddy Ocampo
20:08.4 PRWhite Swan
83.10Malcom Sanchez
20:10.3Sunnyside
84.11Jayden Blackman
20:15.2Moses Lake
85.9Beto Nunez
20:17.0Quincy
86.12Alex Tapia
20:17.9Connell
87.9Joshua Cooper
20:27.5Moses Lake
88.11Cristian Alfaro
20:29.0Toppenish
89.9Alex Rubio
20:30.3Toppenish
90.10Cody Main
20:31.3Riverside
91.10Jorge Ortiz
20:35.5Connell
92.11Jarrod Tuttle
20:42.6Connell
93.10Myles Rickett
20:44.2Naches Valley
94.12Moses Ramirez-Ceba...
20:47.7Sunnyside
95.9Dylan Roberts
20:49.8Naches Valley
96.9Brandon Garza
20:53.0Chiawana
97.9Edrian Gallegos
20:55.6 PRPasco
98.10Brandon Melburn
21:01.6Quincy
99.10Arturo Palacios
21:03.3Sunnyside
100.12Emmanuel Munoz
21:03.8 PRGrandview
101.9Damion Casillas-Ra...
21:04.2Quincy
102.12Son Bui
21:04.6Ephrata
103.10Michael Condie
21:06.2Sunnyside
104.11Pedro Ramirez
21:08.6Othello
105.10Ivan Duarte
21:15.8Wapato
106.11Steven Zuniga
21:16.0Wapato
107.12Rey Strong
21:17.6Yakama Nation Tribal
108.12Jake Covington
21:19.6Pasco
109.9Gonzalo Birrueta
21:21.3Quincy
110.10Cody Webb
21:29.1Riverside
111.9Jesus Buenrostro
21:29.4Quincy
112.10Spencer Johnson
21:34.2Chiawana
113.12Jose Cisneros-Valdez
21:38.8Grandview
114.9Marcus Hernandez
21:42.2Pasco
115.10Francisco Delgado
21:43.1 SRWhite Swan
116.10Sonny Dittentholer
21:45.8 PRWhite Swan
117.8Bryan Strom
21:46.7 PRYakama Nation Tribal
118.9Nate Ramirez
21:49.4Quincy
119.10Isael Ibarra
21:51.5McLoughlin
120.10Kenneth Plaza
21:55.6Grandview
121.10Braden Williams
21:57.0 PRChelan
122.10Corey Honnold
21:59.0Riverside
123.11Marcos Sanchez
22:07.1Othello
124.12Collin Green
22:13.3McLoughlin
125.11Seth Bassetti
22:13.6Cle Elum/Roslyn
126.12Rigo Ponce
22:16.3McLoughlin
127.10Ian Wyborski
22:17.9Cle Elum/Roslyn
128.10Ian Campuzano
22:18.8Grandview
129.11Asa Sill
22:19.5Cle Elum/Roslyn
130.10Alexis Galvan
22:23.9 PRWhite Swan
131.11Julian Dow
22:32.5Naches Valley
132.11Kaleb Marsh
22:34.7McLoughlin
133.9Carson Northwind
22:42.8Toppenish
134.10Anthony Torres
22:45.9Pasco
135.8Bryce Strom
22:46.2Yakama Nation Tribal
136.10Carlos Hernandez
23:10.1 SRWhite Swan
137.12Devon Olsen
23:10.5Connell
138.8Rozin Herrera
23:31.3Yakama Nation Tribal
139.11Sandy Lomekema
23:39.3Yakama Nation Tribal
140.10Ulysses Mendoza
23:43.3Grandview
141.11Brian Alejo
23:43.6Toppenish
142.9Brady Norrish
24:37.6Cle Elum/Roslyn
143.10Blake Best
25:39.4Goldendale
144.11Evan Kain
25:58.6McLoughlin
145.12Johnathan Chavez-C...
31:44.7Pasco
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Boys and Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Declan Weingart
18:21.6Pullman
2.10Sebastien Lewis
18:29.0Pullman
3.10Spencer George
18:42.1 SRPullman
4.11Jeremy Armijo
18:42.5Pullman
5.11Alexander Parker
18:48.8 SRPullman
6.9Roman Romanyuk
19:08.5Pullman
7.11Jerome Campbell
19:12.3Pullman
8.9Scott Carlson
19:39.2Pullman
9.11Arturo Villa
19:56.6Royal
10.9Martin Horta
19:58.1Royal
11.9Jonathan Williams
19:59.2Riverside
12.9Deshawn Tahkeal
20:04.1Wapato
13.11Conner Dahnke-Rema...
20:05.5Pullman
14.11Johannes Marquardt
20:06.0Riverside
15.10Jacob Limburg
20:06.5 SRPullman
16.11Trager Joswig-Jones
20:09.7Pullman
17.12Edwin Quezada
20:14.2Connell
18.10Killian King
20:16.0 SRMoses Lake
19.10Connor Quist
20:16.7Ephrata
20.10Osbaldo Hernandez
20:21.9Royal
21.11Eli Miller
20:27.7Connell
22.11Cole Christensen
20:29.2Royal
23.12Ruben Hernandez
20:30.3Royal
24.12Cesar Renteria
20:37.4Royal
25.12William Monds
20:39.1Chiawana
26.11Javin Guzman
20:45.3 PRConnell
27.9Alex Ramirez
20:46.0Royal
28.9Zach Pace
20:48.1Riverside
29.12Kiki Chabolla
20:52.5 PRRoyal
30.10Dakota Roghair
20:55.4 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
31.12Jacob Perales
20:58.1 SRSunnyside
32.11Jesus Montiel
20:58.6Chiawana
33.11Juan Acevedo-Alcala
21:02.0Sunnyside
34.11Silas Jasso
21:04.5Sunnyside
35.12Jose Lopez
21:08.7Ephrata
36.9Nathan Todaro
21:10.7Ephrata
37.11Victor Aguilera-Va...
21:16.0Chiawana
38.12Tate Sircin
21:18.9Ephrata
39.11Michael Cisnero
21:19.4Pullman
40.11Alberto Sanchez
21:20.0Sunnyside
41.10David Bryant
21:20.8 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
42.12Tyrelle Holst
21:23.7Connell
43.9Sean Li
21:25.3 PRPullman
44.9Kaden Maxwell
21:26.5Sunnyside
45.10Erik Birrueta
21:27.8Sunnyside
46.11Declan Edgecombe
21:28.6Pullman
47.10Gaelen McPartland
21:29.1Moses Lake
48.11Manuel Chavez
21:32.9Connell
49.9Josh Joireman
21:34.1Pullman
50.9Jorge Hernandez
21:37.8Royal
51.12Mathew Marquez
21:38.2 PRSunnyside
52.11Luis Bravo
21:38.7 PRGrandview
53.11Joel Rivera
21:42.2Sunnyside
54.10Jacob Wadsworth
21:43.3 SRPullman
55.10Isaiah Goodrich
21:48.5Moses Lake
56.10Eduardo Vicente
21:54.9Sunnyside
57.10Issac Rodriguez
22:02.8Sunnyside
58.12Wyatt Redmond
22:03.8Riverside
59.10Timothy Novitsiy
22:05.0Ephrata
60.10Jacob Pru
22:11.1Pullman
61.10Alex Kelly
22:12.4 PRPullman
62.11Kurt Culbertson
22:14.4Ephrata
63.9Michael Woo
22:14.8Pullman
64.10Jonathan Zelaya
22:15.4 SRChelan
65.9Eduardo Rojas
22:20.4Toppenish
66.9CJ Acord
22:22.8Pullman
67.9Ezeka Baldovinos
22:23.9Chelan
68.10Tristan Makin
22:24.8Moses Lake
69.11Xavier Fuentes Batle
22:25.5Riverside
70.10Jose Morales
22:26.5Royal
71.11Michael Novitskiy
22:28.8Ephrata
72.10Armando Leyva-Garcia
22:30.1Sunnyside
73.10Justin Theobald
22:31.9Sunnyside
74.9Luke Phillips
22:35.1Moses Lake
75.10Jareth Sanchez
22:36.9Chiawana
76.10Elliot Ahman
22:40.0Ephrata
77.11Dalton Thomas
22:43.5Ephrata
78.11Reed Harder
22:53.3 SRPullman
79.10Dennis Li
22:54.3 PRPullman
80.12Juan Villegas-Zara...
22:57.5Sunnyside
81.10Ricardo Alvarez
23:04.7Sunnyside
82.11Tomas Gonzalez
23:09.8Wapato
83.10Daniel Perez
23:12.7Sunnyside
84.9Jed Burton
23:13.4Chiawana
85.9Alex Galvan
23:13.8Chelan
86.9Sonny Adamy
23:14.4Moses Lake
87.9Jose Vaca
23:16.7Naches Valley
88.10Sergio Cisneros-Ce...
23:19.2Sunnyside
89.10Owen Conley
23:19.6Riverside
90.9Tim Watts
23:20.3Pullman
91.12Patrick Williams
23:20.7Toppenish
92.10Jose Alvarez
23:21.2Granger
93.9Jakob Distel
23:21.8Riverside
95.12Sean Trepanier
23:24.4Ephrata
96.11Tristin Clevenger
23:24.9Riverside
97.11David Mercado
23:25.9Sunnyside
98.12Mathew Rux
23:26.4Riverside
99.9Wyatt Voss
23:31.7Moses Lake
100.11Gauge Disher
23:33.2 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
101.9Jose Buenrostro
23:37.9Quincy
102.12Thomas Cline
23:40.1Ephrata
103.12Cody Loeber
23:41.2Connell
104.10Thomas Diaz
23:45.8Sunnyside
105.12Ty Phillipy
23:48.6Riverside
106.9Erik Mendoza
23:50.4Othello
107.10Adolfo DeRobles
24:04.7Grandview
108.9Andy Dinkelmann
24:08.2Ephrata
109.11Luis Camacho
24:08.7Chiawana
110.10Josh Moser
24:09.1 SRPullman
111.9Francisco Pineda
24:10.1Royal
112.11Kurosh Sarbandi
24:13.1Riverside
113.9Alfredo Orozco
24:17.2Royal
114.10Devin Day-Meneely
24:26.2Riverside
115.10Fernando Camacho
24:29.4Connell
116.11Jose Casas
24:31.2Sunnyside
117.12Jose Cabrales
24:33.2Chelan
118.9Isidro Larios
24:34.8Othello
119.9Gabe Green
24:35.2Ephrata
120.9Nolan Vandine
24:35.7Chiawana
121.10Jose Alvarez
24:36.8Granger
122.9Jacob Hall
24:38.5Riverside
123.9Matthew Hyatt
24:39.3Pullman
124.10Isaac Stevens
24:49.5Riverside
125.10William Branson
24:51.7Pullman
126.9Peter Wolf
24:53.7Ephrata
127.12Richard Meneses
24:56.2Chelan
128.11Juan Jr. Morales
24:59.3Sunnyside
129.10Brandon Graham
24:59.9Cle Elum/Roslyn
130.9Mario Raudales
25:01.1Chiawana
131.10Easton Mathews
25:02.1Chiawana
132.10Jeremy Silvas
25:05.4Quincy
133.9Xavier Livingston
25:10.8Riverside
134.9Cameron McDaniel
25:11.9Ephrata
135.9Mark Adams
25:15.5Riverside
136.9Gilbert Oaks
25:16.8 PRPullman
137.11Ryan McCluskey
25:26.8Pullman
138.10Dylan Tarlyn
25:27.4Pullman
139.9Isaiah Eneas
25:28.1Wapato
140.12Jesus Garcia
25:32.8Chelan
141.12Miguel Prieto
25:36.1Sunnyside
142.12Raymond Matt
25:39.5Wellpinit
143.11Ethan Morris
25:39.9 SRChelan
144.9Javier Miron
25:42.9Othello
145.9Nathan Meighan
25:46.6Pullman
146.11David Matson
25:49.6Riverside
147.11Raul Macias
26:16.2Sunnyside
148.12Luis Ferreya
26:31.1Quincy
149.9William Cassayre
26:34.6Cascade (Leavenworth)
150.12Octavio Bustos
26:37.6Quincy
151.11Eduardo Estrada
26:59.2Sunnyside
152.11Alec Galloway
27:10.4 PRPullman
153.11Tyson Wahpat
27:19.5Toppenish
154.9Ricky Taylor
27:44.1Pullman
155.9James Holt
27:48.2Pullman
156.9Nicholas Masovero
27:51.9Naches Valley
157.10David Tveten
27:55.5 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
158.12Ricardo Vallardo
28:07.1Grandview
159.11Joshua Lembcke
29:01.8Othello
160.12Troy Roberts
29:32.2Toppenish
161.10Alec Sircin
30:42.3Ephrata
162.11Jaryn Valero
31:38.8Toppenish
163.11Nazario Serna
32:00.5Grandview
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Mile Junior Varsity Boys and Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Tre'Shaun Briley
15:19.5 PRMoses Lake
2.9Aaron Casella
15:54.9 PRMoses Lake
3.10Elvis Lopez
16:21.6 PRWhite Swan
4.11Royell Guillen
19:34.3 PRMoses Lake
5.9Shawn O'Neil
20:50.7 PRMoses Lake
6.9Tanner Peterson
20:56.3 SRConnell
7.10Dylan Aronson
30:18.9 PRRiverside
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1.32 Mile Middle School Girls Race

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Ellie Rising
08:08.0 PRGoldendale
2.7Jordyn Murphy
08:21.5 PRSunridge
3.8Liz Edler
08:49.8Olds
4.8Gina Grant
09:04.0 PRRoyal
5.8Anais Mills
09:08.4Walter Strom
6.7Sidney Schreier
09:13.8 PRSunridge
7.8Josie Phillips
09:14.2 PRRoyal
8.6Abbie Driskel
09:25.2 PRSunridge
9.8Ashlee Zaugg
09:26.0 PRSunridge
10.8Jada Orr
09:29.2 PRWellpinit
11.8Kaitlyn Waters
09:31.7 PRSunridge
12.8Emma Wilhelm
09:32.3 PRRoyal
13.8Joelle Shields
09:32.9 SRNaches Valley
14.7Hennesy Rodriguez
09:44.1 PRHarrison
15.7Kendell Bonzani
09:45.6 PRSunridge
16.8Nicole Lee
09:47.4 PRSunridge
17.7Mackenzie Kiona
09:51.6 PRSunridge
18.8Amanda Justo-Victo...
09:52.5 PRRoyal
19.7Raylie Wardenaar
09:53.8 SRRoyal
20.7Kyndra Nelson
10:01.8 PRSunridge
21.7Addison Bonzani
10:04.0 PRSunridge
22.8Katelyn Bauman
10:10.4 PROlds
23.7Gracee Frank
10:11.6 SRRoyal
24.6Julia Naughton
10:12.2 PRSunridge
25.8Lark MacDonald
10:16.4 PRSunridge
26.8Jade Smith
10:17.1 PRGoldendale
27.8Izzy Clark
10:18.7 PRNaches Valley
28.8Rahel Keskitalo
10:19.9 PROlds
29.7Carla Diaz
10:21.7 PRHarrison
30.7Mariana Garcia
10:26.0 PRRoyal
31.8Jessica Espinoza
10:27.7 PRRoyal
32.6Kendall Moore
10:37.4 PRSunridge
33.7Amelia Seyler
10:45.1 PRWellpinit
34.7Jacey Naef
10:50.8 PROlds
35.7Grace Phillips
10:55.3 PRSunridge
36.8Emily Estock
10:58.0 PROlds
37.8Diana Barrera
11:00.7 PRRoyal
38.7Jasmine Rodriguez
11:03.1 PRHarrison
39.7Jenna Harrison
11:05.5 PRSunridge
40.8Jacky Hernandez
11:07.8 PRCentral
41.7Kaolyn Henderson
11:10.6 PRSunridge
42.7Michaela McElrath
11:13.2 PRCentral
43.8Kate Guadarrama
11:27.4 PRRoyal
44.8Stefany Rodriguez
11:51.0 PRRoyal
45.8Lucero Roman
11:52.0 PRRoyal
46.6Finley Kennedy
11:56.1 PRSunridge
47.8Nyeli James
11:56.7 PRSunridge
48.8Regina Theade
11:57.1 PRSunridge
49.7Garrison Kinder
12:10.0 SRMcFarland
50.7Cloey Harris
12:21.8 PRSunridge
51.8Harmony Campbell
12:34.9 PRSunridge
52.8Lexi Morfin
12:41.5 PRSunridge
53.8Hailey Helsing
13:09.5 PRGoldendale
54.7Chelsie Clough
13:14.7 PRSunridge
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Erin Mullins
19:45.6Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Madeline Walker
20:16.2Pullman
3.10Dallas Borrego
20:51.2Sunnyside
4.10Charity Cordova
20:52.1Pullman
5.11Paige West
21:03.5Riverside
6.12Kennon Casper
21:15.2Connell
7.12Jeniya Guillen
21:23.6Sunnyside
8.10Kay Lester
21:25.3Royal
9.9Ryan Hyatt
21:26.3Pullman
10.10Olivia Willis
21:29.4Riverside
11.12Allison LaRue
21:30.9Riverside
12.10Samantha Schmidt
21:45.9Chiawana
13.12Elise Griffith
21:52.1 PRMcLoughlin
14.11Allie Barnes
22:03.2Chelan
15.12Andrea Padilla
22:05.6Granger
16.9Elizabeth Guardarr...
22:09.9Royal
17.11Anette Vyahk
22:17.3Moses Lake
18.11Alice Burchett
22:18.3Riverside
19.11Addison Ivory
22:20.3Chelan
20.11Gracelynn Miller
22:27.2Royal
21.9Janealle Sutterlict
22:29.2Toppenish
22.12Sofia Rabadan
22:30.3Toppenish
23.11Joi Adams
22:36.3Riverside
24.10Olivia Nygreen
22:37.8Chelan
25.12Annika Engblom
23:04.0Chelan
26.12Haley Holliday
23:08.4 PRChelan
27.10Carolin Bigwood
23:22.2Moses Lake
28.11Caitlin Diaz
23:22.5Royal
29.9Nora Cisneros-Tosc...
23:27.1 PRSunnyside
30.12Michelle Murillo
23:34.4Othello
31.12Meghan Mianecki
23:38.7Royal
32.9Adalyn Riendeau
23:43.4Riverside
33.10Mariah Boston
24:11.5Moses Lake
34.12Dezarae Westra
24:16.0Quincy
35.11Katie Thien
24:17.5Chiawana
36.11Jessica Oules
24:18.5Chelan
37.9Hailey Bullis
24:20.1Chiawana
38.9Abigail Delay
24:25.8Royal
39.12Olivia Giles
24:28.2Othello
40.12Hayden Kersey
24:37.5Moses Lake
41.12Anahi Gomez
24:38.7Royal
42.10Brianna Hernandez
24:52.8McLoughlin
43.12Maria Larios
25:05.5Othello
45.11Cecilia Guillen
25:06.0Sunnyside
46.11Jil Schirrwitz
25:12.9Moses Lake
47.11Elizabeth Ramirez
25:30.7Toppenish
48.12Hailey Antram
25:35.5Granger
49.12Jane Goude
25:36.6Moses Lake
50.10Haddie Fisch
25:42.2Pullman
51.12Alicia Walter
25:50.0McLoughlin
52.9Elizabeth Giles
25:55.5Othello
53.9Cassie Raymond
25:55.8Riverside
54.10Laura Romero
26:01.3McLoughlin
55.10Catriona Hayes
26:03.8Toppenish
56.9Peyton Stephenson
26:07.5Chiawana
57.10Krysta McCance
26:08.5Chiawana
58.12Jesse Lobos
26:12.2 SRPasco
59.11Samantha Herrera
26:45.9 SRSunnyside
60.11Annalyn Mckee
26:52.9Pullman
61.9Alondra Garcia
27:00.2Sunnyside
62.11Taylee Harker
27:01.5Chiawana
63.12Ariana Regimbal
27:33.0Moses Lake
64.11Jazmin Ruiz
27:52.0Pasco
65.10Abby Zurcher
27:56.0Connell
66.9Gillian Oaks
27:58.1Pullman
67.12Hannah Safe
27:59.3Quincy
68.12Erikah Chavez
28:07.2Granger
69.10Jasmine Benitez
28:36.5 PRQuincy
70.12Codi Witte
28:41.6Cle Elum/Roslyn
71.11Iyalhye Barraza
29:08.0Othello
72.12Eli Castro
29:14.1Quincy
73.9Renae Besherse
29:21.3Othello
74.12Mindy Harmon
29:22.9McLoughlin
75.9Ivania Chavez
30:04.0Quincy
76.12Silivia Rodriguez-...
30:11.9Othello
77.9Alyssa Baxter
30:35.0Connell
78.10Aspen Hayes
31:19.1Toppenish
79.12Torrie Wilson
32:03.0Quincy
80.10Celeste Guzman
32:29.2Wapato
81.9Alyssa Garza
34:36.9Toppenish
82.9Mary J Jones
39:21.9Wapato
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Boys and Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Maia Vick-Dishon
25:46.1Ephrata
2.11Mackenzie Ness
25:48.2Ephrata
3.11Gabrielle Arnold
25:50.7Riverside
4.10Tasha Chrisp
25:54.8Riverside
5.10Isabel Quiroz
25:58.0Royal
6.10Megan Quist
26:27.3Ephrata
7.12Alice Valecci
26:28.5Moses Lake
8.10Ana Martinez
26:33.9Granger
9.11Syndelle Rodriguez
27:03.7 PRSunnyside
10.11Brooke Bazaldua
27:14.1Ephrata
11.10Leslie Moreno
27:17.6Royal
12.10Brittany Driesen
27:32.7Ephrata
13.10Mireya Alejandre
28:04.2Granger
14.12Sierra Gonzalez
28:29.0Sunnyside
15.10Elizabeth Chavez
28:30.9 SRChelan
16.12Stephanie Topete
28:52.3Chiawana
17.10Paloma Lopez
28:55.8Chiawana
18.9Taylor Springen
29:04.0Moses Lake
19.10Maya Allsopp
29:26.3Ephrata
20.9Elise Wilson
29:34.0Royal
21.9Fernanda "Nanda" G...
29:42.3Royal
22.9McKenna Cruz
29:48.9Granger
23.11Jada Distel
30:04.3 PRRiverside
24.12Keanna Maki
30:19.5Grandview
25.9Maria Martinez
30:23.2Royal
26.12Elizabeth Serrano
30:25.9Othello
27.12Sophia Howard
30:39.1Moses Lake
28.11Maryssa Montejano
31:07.0Othello
29.11Rachelle Perez
31:07.5Ephrata
30.9Yadira Villalobos
31:07.9Othello
31.9Denise Guerra
31:27.0Othello
32.11Urshula Dunn
31:50.1Othello
33.10Monica Vasquez
31:52.4 SROthello
34.10Elizabeth Espinoza
32:29.0 PRSunnyside
35.9Liz Esparza
33:17.4Royal
36.10Amy Stanley
33:21.2Pullman
37.10Edith Hughes
33:38.0Ephrata
38.10Samantha Shupe
34:38.1Pullman
39.12Melina Sustaita
35:53.2McLoughlin
40.9Jessenia Vargas
35:55.7 SROthello
41.11Jazmin Hall
36:13.1Riverside
42.10Lizbeth Gonzalez
36:42.0 SRRoyal
43.10Taite Wilson
37:28.3Pullman
44.10Jordan Hansen
40:08.9Pullman
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Mile Junior Varsity Boys and Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Hannah Mason
19:52.4 PRMoses Lake
2.12Rebecca Pierret
20:49.6 PRConnell
3.10Paige Lateren
21:31.1 PRMoses Lake
4.9Carly Munter
22:10.8 PRMoses Lake
5.10Grace Barthelmess
22:29.3 PRMoses Lake
6.9Zoe Butler
24:39.8 PRMoses Lake
7.9Helen Kincaide
25:28.2 PRMoses Lake
8.9Bella O'Neil
26:15.2 PRMoses Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options