Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Lincoln Park

5,000 Meters Varsity4:15 PM
Womens Races

Lincoln Park

5,000 Meters Varsity3:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northwest48
2.Overlake56
3.Bush71
4.University Prep88
5.Bear Creek112
6.Seattle Academy120
7.Mt Vernon Christian198

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Tibebu Proctor
15:07.60 SRNorthwest
2.10Tamire Proctor
15:28.70 PRNorthwest
3.11Tom Fahlman
16:27.70 SRBush
4.9Dylan Clark
16:31.20 PRNorthwest
5.9Zach Foster
16:47.20 PROverlake
6.9Esteban Sánchez
16:50.30 PROverlake
7.12Nick Napier
16:50.90 PRUniversity Prep
8.12Jack Allnutt
16:53.60 PRSeattle Academy
9.10Ethan Widlansky
16:57.60 SRBush
10.10Tyler Strafford
17:08.30 PROverlake
11.12Luke Wetherbee
17:13.20 PROverlake
12.9Alex Finan
17:13.50 SRBear Creek
13.9Erick Pablo-Trujilio
17:23.30 SRUniversity Prep
14.10JJ Finan
17:30.60 PRBear Creek
15.12Ian Greenwood
17:35.00 PRNorthwest
16.9Noah Cape
17:40.50 SRBush
17.10Will Napier
17:44.90 PRUniversity Prep
18.12Yale Warner
17:45.10 PRSeattle Academy
19.12Luke Poling
17:49.50 PRBear Creek
20.9Leo Faury
17:51.70 PRSeattle Academy
21.11Oliver Dunn
17:52.50 SRBush
22.11Eamon Oldridge
17:55.70 PRBush
23.9Ailey Birkeland
17:58.70 SRUniversity Prep
24.11Eduardo Gutiérrez
18:00.80 PROverlake
25.10Kendall VanZanten
18:05.60 SRMt Vernon Christian
26.10Aidan Sleavin
18:07.40 PRNorthwest
27.11Colin Wood
18:12.20 SRBush
28.11Joshua Swanson
18:12.90 PRUniversity Prep
29.11Sean Gallagher
18:15.20 SRBear Creek
30.11Elliot Hardwick
18:17.30 PRUniversity Prep
31.10Luke Brezak
18:19.50 PROverlake
32.9Taylor Cundiff
18:20.00 SRBush
33.11Maxwell Hopkins
18:26.50 PROverlake
34.10Donovan Bown
18:29.20 PRUniversity Prep
35.10Jesse Walling
18:31.00 PRSeattle Academy
36.11Nolan Michaels
18:31.70 PROverlake
37.9Sebastian Grathwol...
18:34.90 PRUniversity Prep
38.11Nathan Cunningham
18:42.80 PROverlake
39.9Andrew Casterella
18:52.90 PRNorthwest
40.9Alex Igra
18:56.50 PRNorthwest
41.12Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki
19:00.70 PROverlake
42.12Max Corman
19:30.40 PREastside Preparatory
43.11Steven Dunn
19:31.30 PRBear Creek
44.9Alexander Smith
19:35.20 PRUniversity Prep
45.12Trevor Yokoyama
19:41.30 SROverlake
46.12Michael Ollee
19:41.80 PRUniversity Prep
47.10Jared Taylor
19:44.50 SRSeattle Academy
48.12Thomas LeClair
19:44.60 PRMt Vernon Christian
49.10Kai Mihata
19:52.70 SROverlake
50.9Patrick Furman
19:55.30 PRNorthwest
51.9Nikhil Harikrishnan
19:57.40Overlake
52.12Graham Benedict
20:03.70 SRNorthwest
53.9Joseph Tsou
20:28.70 SRBear Creek
54.9Hendrik Timmermans
20:29.70 SRMt Vernon Christian
55.9Chris Newell
20:38.40 PREastside Preparatory
56.9Zayd Aldahleh
20:52.80 PROverlake
57.10Cameron Strafford
20:53.80 SROverlake
58.10Slater Jacobsen
21:07.00Seattle Academy
59.12Richard Furman
21:10.90 PRNorthwest
60.10Simon Shimel
21:23.00 SRNorthwest
61.11Sydney Ness
21:26.80 PRMt Vernon Christian
62.11Sebastian Chrysafi...
21:38.50 PROverlake
63.12Frank Garland
21:42.10Northwest
64.10Max Lafreniere
21:44.90 SRUniversity Prep
65.11Noah Grenell
21:47.10 SRBush
66.9Peter Li
21:47.60 PRBear Creek
67.9Victor Alhadeff
22:01.80 SRSeattle Academy
68.9Blair Voorhees
22:50.50 SRSeattle Academy
69.10Conner Pierce
23:16.30 SRSeattle Academy
70.9Micah Hays
23:43.40Mt Vernon Christian
71.12Shirahn Pathy
24:02.00 PREastside Preparatory
72.9Sam Boelitz
24:34.50 PRBear Creek
73.12Frankie Yang
25:31.50 PRNorthwest
74.12Wade Washington
26:46.90 PRUniversity Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northwest18
2.Overlake57
3.Annie Wright81
4.University Prep82

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Isa Meyers
18:21.10 SRNorthwest
2.9Ela Nickels
19:01.90 PRBush
3.9Macenna Hansen
19:11.30 SRNorthwest
4.9Olivia Markezich
19:28.30 SRBear Creek
5.9Grace Patterson
19:52.30 PRNorthwest
6.11Hannah Sather
20:03.10 PROverlake
7.11Lucia Rathbun
20:04.20 PRNorthwest
8.9Anna Haddad
20:07.30 SRAnnie Wright
9.11Molly McCammon
20:10.50 PRNorthwest
10.10Adele Matter
20:12.30 SRNorthwest
11.9Ella Heipt
20:28.10 PRNorthwest
12.9Madeline Lafreniere
20:39.70 PRUniversity Prep
13.12Maddie Home
20:43.00 PROverlake
14.10Julia Hess
20:47.10 SRNorthwest
15.10Bryn Damon
20:52.10 PROverlake
16.10Aliya Schenck
20:53.30 SRSeattle Academy
17.12Shea Leibow
21:00.00 PRSeattle Academy
18.12Peri Wallent
21:07.00Overlake
19.10Josie Ballew
21:11.10 PRNorthwest
20.11Leah McClintock-Sh...
21:13.40 PRNorthwest
21.10Sofia Huboly
21:14.50 PRAnnie Wright
22.9Mia Huber
21:20.40 SRNorthwest
23.9Patience Probst
21:41.90 PRUniversity Prep
24.11Vivian Voth
22:12.50 PRUniversity Prep
25.11Kate Parsons Proctor
22:15.80 PROverlake
26.9Nelika Anderson
22:28.50 PRNorthwest
27.11Lena Friedman
22:30.20 PRNorthwest
28.11Meghan Hansen
22:33.70 PRAnnie Wright
29.10Zoe Poolos
22:52.10 PRUniversity Prep
30.11Elle Hansen
23:00.70Annie Wright
31.11Lucie Lundquist
23:02.90 SROverlake
32.11Ada Bowles
23:32.60 PRNorthwest
33.11Genevieve Payne
23:50.70 SRNorthwest
34.9Eunsoo Hyun
23:53.20 PRUniversity Prep
35.12Saya Fyock
23:55.70 PRAnnie Wright
36.9Malvika Wadhawan
23:59.40 PRUniversity Prep
37.9Camryn Karis-Scony...
24:03.90 SRNorthwest
38.10Laura Copeland
24:10.10 PREastside Preparatory
39.9Shoshana Novik
24:15.50 PREastside Preparatory
40.12Julie Smith
24:21.20 SRBush
41.11Blythe Schilperoort
24:28.60 SRBush
42.9Jessa Podell
24:34.20 SRSeattle Academy
43.12Mathea Pielemeier
24:34.30 SRNorthwest
44.10Nina Anikeeva
24:55.80 PROverlake
45.10Yuqiu Li
25:24.50 PRAnnie Wright
46.9Lucy Caile
25:37.70 SRBear Creek
47.9Rachel Galanti
25:48.50 PRSeattle Academy
48.9Brigid Dennehy
26:27.30 SRNorthwest
49.11Cadence Hayes
26:28.60 PRMt Vernon Christian
50.11Melanie Greenberg
27:19.20 SRNorthwest
51.12Amy Olson
27:30.50 PRNorthwest
52.9Shilpa Srinivasan
28:31.90 PRNorthwest
53.11Abigail Sigler
28:38.40 PROverlake
54.11Victoria Friend
28:41.90 SROverlake
55.9Maggie Zang
31:25.40 PRNorthwest
56.12Lily Orth-Smith
31:36.60 SRUniversity Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options