Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity4:00 PM
2,500 Meters Middle School5:00 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity3:30 AM
2,500 Meters Middle School4:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 7:37 AM, Sun, Aug 30

entries  (coaches)

Please get your entries in by Wednesday Morning Sept. 2nd before 8:00 AM !!! Thank You and note this race Starts behind the high School Track. Park in the Gym parking lot please. This is a medal meet and will medal the top 10 in each division.

Last Updated 7:56 PM, Mon, Aug 17

1A 2A Schools  (coaches)

Please Note this meet is 1A 2A Schools only thank you.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Firth46
2.Ririe60
3.Butte County82
4.Challis84
5.North Fremont93

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12James Anderson
18:33.69North Fremont
2.12Kaden Brownlee
18:52.06Butte County
3.12Kyle Bowman
19:04.72Firth
4.10Ty Redick
19:17.25Challis
5.12Nathaniel Dando
19:29.56Butte County
6.11Kaden Shaw
19:36.69Ririe
7.10Brysen Bowman
19:55.15Firth
8.10Nathan Tanner
20:22.78Ririe
9.11Joel Briones
20:28.44West Jefferson
10.11Dakota Petersen
20:34.34Challis
11.11Isaac Gardner
20:36.15Firth
12.9Jack Wynn
20:42.56North Fremont
13.9Caleb Edwards
20:46.25Firth
14.9Chris Gunderson
20:47.21Ririe
15.12Sayer Leslie
20:52.81Firth
16.9Jaron Clevenger
20:58.84Firth
17.12Radney Smith
21:00.50Ririe
18.9Kohl Marion
21:01.91Ririe
19.12Patrick Anderson
21:02.68Ririe
20.9Kai Park
21:04.38Firth
21.12Brady Darnell
21:06.66Butte County
22.9Nicholas Dizes
21:11.91Challis
23.12Bridger Palmer
21:23.88 PRNorth Fremont
24.10Tucker Brown
21:28.06Challis
25.9Wyatt Stocks
21:28.37Leadore
26.10Hunter Bean
21:36.88West Jefferson
27.10Logan Ramsey
21:38.53Leadore
28.9Brennan Green
21:48.72Ririe
29.10Kyle Fielding
22:08.88Firth
30.9John Maras
22:10.41 SRRirie
31.11Hunter Farmer
22:21.18Butte County
32.10Nalder Boyce
22:24.62North Fremont
33.10Charles Miller
22:33.28Challis
34.10Jayce Giampedraglia
22:47.69Challis
35.9Tyler Ulrich
22:56.34Ririe
36.10Ian Renova
22:57.81West Jefferson
37.10Kaden Jolley
23:00.25Firth
38.9Logan Kearsley
23:03.22Ririe
39.12Trager Abatti
23:11.12Challis
40.10Seth Matson
23:11.87Leadore
41.11Seth Hansen
23:35.15Butte County
42.9Brigham Webb
24:01.97Butte County
43.12Chris Gabara
24:06.22Ririe
44.9Zeb Johnson
24:09.25Firth
45.10Dallin Felsted
24:10.97Firth
46.9Eric Anderson
24:15.38Ririe
47.10Zack Pagh
24:26.59Firth
48.12Jake Buxton
24:34.78Butte County
49.9Josh Young
25:18.00Ririe
50.12Tyler Harvie
25:28.56Challis
51.11Ryan Clifford
25:59.47Challis
52.11Garrett Barker
26:20.18Firth
53.9Riley Shaw
27:03.31Challis
54.12Ruger Petersen
27:21.66West Jefferson
55.9Seth Woodland
27:29.78Firth
56.9Nicolas Pagh
27:44.25Firth
57.11Ethan Groesbeck
28:36.53Firth
58.10Devon Henderson
30:39.62Ririe
59.11Ryan Davidson
31:26.03North Fremont
60.10Paul Dreher
34:55.25Firth
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Madison18
2.Firth81
3.Sandcreek82
4.North Fremont97
5.West Jefferson138
6.Ririe145
7.Leadore185
8.207

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Chance Sleight
10:13.62Madison
2.7Charles O'Rullian
10:31.38Madison
3.8Stetson Machen
10:31.87 PRRirie
4.7Landen Garner
10:35.44Madison
5.8Matt Butler
10:37.91Madison
6.8Michael Brugger
10:43.84Madison
7.7Asher Johnston
10:44.18North Fremont
8.7Nathan Thompson
10:47.00 SRSandcreek
9.6Hyrum Spencer
10:47.34West Jefferson
10.8Preston Watt
10:54.53Firth
11.8Christopher Zuck
11:07.56Sandcreek
12.6Max Palmer
11:08.97North Fremont
13.7Austin Hatton
11:12.97Firth
14.7Austin Beyeler
11:18.18Leadore
15.8Colton Orme
11:18.52North Fremont
16.8Cole Funk
11:22.34Sandcreek
17.5Strider Perry
11:23.75Firth
18.8Jacob Snell
11:28.38Madison
19.8Josh Gibson
11:36.91Firth
20.7Taylor Allen
11:37.37Madison
21.6Hunter Montano
11:39.18Ririe
22.8Ethan Smith
11:40.28Madison
23.8Caleb Gardner
11:41.72Firth
24.8Ethan Taylor
11:44.47 PRSandcreek
25.8Dallin Weatherly
11:45.81Sandcreek
26.7Carter Ransom
11:52.97Firth
27.8Zach Martin
11:55.69Madison
28.7Nash Bartlome
11:58.22West Jefferson
29.5Briggs Lewis
12:07.69 SRFirth
30.6Noah Ingram
12:08.15Madison
31.7Andrew Guillen
12:09.12Sandcreek
32.7McKay Finlayson
12:09.72Sandcreek
33.7Nathan Fackrell
12:15.03Madison
34.8Caden Johnston
12:18.31North Fremont
35.7Mitch Harrison
12:25.53Firth
36.11-12Ryan Stutz
12:28.18 PRRexburg Track Club
37.6Dante D'Orazio
12:28.93Challis
38.7Daniel Spencer
12:30.47West Jefferson
39.8Johnathan Wofford
12:36.38Sandcreek
40.8Brant Piippo
12:40.06Sandcreek
41.5Hesston Hoggan
12:43.18Firth
42.8McKinley Gerber
12:43.81North Fremont
43.8Kevin Shaw
12:44.28Ririe
44.6Kameron Sauer
12:44.78West Jefferson
45.7Ty Olsen
12:45.65 PRWest Jefferson
46.6Cooper Leslie
12:50.53Firth
47.6Ryker Street
12:51.15Firth
48.6AJ Vanschoiack
12:54.38Challis
49.8Bryson Murdock
12:59.44 SRSandcreek
50.7Given Chatelain
13:01.66 SRSandcreek
51.7Bryson Hiskey
13:02.06Sandcreek
52.8Hamilton Hardy
13:02.52Madison
53.8Stephen Cano Ramirez
13:03.00Leadore
54.5Eric Anderson
13:04.24 SRNorth Fremont
55.7Adam Roberts
13:04.87 SRSandcreek
56.8Christian Stewart
13:05.52Madison
57.8Kingston Anderson
13:07.75Challis
58.8Zach Atwood
13:13.38Sandcreek
59.8Finnian McConnaghy
13:20.09Leadore
60.6Brigham Esplin
13:31.94Firth
61.6Brody Bowman
13:32.50Firth
62.5Zack Johnston
13:40.84North Fremont
63.7-8Grayson Johnson
13:43.06 PRRexburg Track Club
64.6Sayer Leavitt
13:47.18Firth
65.9-10Nathan Martin
13:53.03 PRRexburg Track Club
66.6Tristin Chase
13:53.46Ririe
67.8Arik Windmiller
14:00.72Sandcreek
68.8Spencer Ollerton
14:16.00Madison
69.8Cody Giaque
14:22.38 PRSandcreek
70.8Patrick Crisp
14:25.62Madison
71.6Christopher Kern
14:37.59Ririe
72.6Tyler Telford
14:40.34Firth
73.8Luke Grosbeck
14:49.78Firth
74.7Jake Enyeart
15:13.15Sandcreek
75.7Ryker Tomchak
15:15.56 SRLeadore
76.6Preston Bench
15:17.62Butte County
77.7Kreg Butler
15:21.53Sandcreek
78.5Cy Marchant
15:22.43Firth
79.5Caleb Park
15:23.31Firth
80.7Benson Fullmer
15:56.47Sandcreek
81.8Parker Bailes
16:03.15Firth
82.8Paul Morrison
16:05.34North Fremont
83.9-10Brock Johnson
16:15.31Rexburg Track Club
84.8Luke Webb
16:51.28Butte County
85.7-8Tason Erickson
17:03.41Rexburg Track Club
86.7-8Nathan Johnson
17:57.84 PRRexburg Track Club
87.7Max Pendlebury
18:09.28Sandcreek
88.6Brady Andreason
20:06.31Ririe
89.7Weston Mackay
21:46.00Leadore
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.West Jefferson34
2.Firth35
3.North Fremont58

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kaylee Newman
22:39.41West Jefferson
2.10Allie Severe
22:44.53West Jefferson
3.12SuePrize Bishop
22:54.25North Fremont
4.9Abby Scheiss
23:19.84Firth
5.10McKenna Pierson
23:48.47Firth
6.11Bailey Palmer
23:56.22North Fremont
7.10Allie Butler
23:57.81 PRFirth
8.9Alexa Anhder
23:58.37West Jefferson
9.9Kate Leslie
24:20.91Firth
10.11Allie Gibson
24:23.25Firth
11.11Maria Reyes
24:43.31Challis
12.12Torrie Pancheri
25:37.12West Jefferson
13.11Addi Newman
25:41.34West Jefferson
14.9Jaylynn McKinnon
25:58.00Firth
15.9Hannah Aldous
26:02.06Challis
16.12Natalia Green
26:06.15Ririe
17.11Naomi Marion
26:10.59Ririe
18.12Kristy Huffaker
26:58.53Ririe
19.11Wylee Smith
27:31.25Butte County
20.10Kaitlyn Wanstrom
27:49.18Firth
21.11Allison Coward
28:06.34Firth
22.11Kamila Surovcova
31:16.31North Fremont
23.9Lexie Hatton
31:19.78Firth
24.9Caitlyn Chandler
31:59.75Butte County
25.10Kadie Bolland
33:50.88North Fremont
26.10Tia Pancheri
34:00.06West Jefferson
27.12Savannah McDonald
34:04.59North Fremont
28.12Xianna McIntier
40:34.03North Fremont
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.West Jefferson53
2.Sandcreek56
3.Madison87
4.Firth97
5.North Fremont115
6.Challis152
7.Ririe167
8.201

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Annalise Brunson
10:56.31Madison
2.8Janessa Lemon
11:09.28Madison
3.7Natalya Babcock
11:33.75Butte County
4.8Jaydin Lenz
11:40.00North Fremont
5.7Elizabeth Spencer
11:49.62West Jefferson
6.7Cassi Robbins
11:55.62Firth
7.8Ashlyn Bowman
11:59.34Firth
8.6Kaylee Dalling
12:00.15West Jefferson
9.6Cambree Hall
12:02.22West Jefferson
10.7Sadee Atkinson
12:24.15Sandcreek
11.8Kambry Miller
12:40.38Sandcreek
12.8Emily Biddulph
12:40.87Sandcreek
13.7Annika Scott
12:42.31Sandcreek
14.7Shaylon Clark
12:46.41North Fremont
15.8Alexa Tadlock
12:51.38 PRSandcreek
16.8Ashley Graham
12:53.50Sandcreek
17.6Brynn Hoops
12:53.87West Jefferson
18.6Emilee Hansen
12:56.83Butte County
19.7Abby Henderson
13:01.38Ririe
20.6Kiera Young
13:02.40West Jefferson
21.8Taya Brown
13:03.50Ririe
22.7Jocelyn Jensen
13:06.97 PRFirth
23.8Jamie Spence
13:07.50Challis
25.8Witlee Manner
13:08.93Madison
26.8Kazel Webb
13:09.46Ririe
27.6Mia Strand
13:10.06Challis
28.6Taylor Redick
13:10.72Challis
29.7Jolissa Webb
13:13.18 SRSandcreek
30.7Hallie Moldenhauer
13:17.31Madison
31.7Brinley Seymour
13:22.59Sandcreek
32.9-10Rebekah Kinghorn
13:42.18 SRRexburg Track Club
33.6Anna Gerber
13:45.56North Fremont
34.8Ashley Ames
13:48.31Challis
35.7Olivia Hunsaker
13:49.72 PRSandcreek
36.6Kimbur Mecham
13:54.25West Jefferson
37.8Karlie Bennett
13:56.47 PRSandcreek
38.8Sidney Kohler
13:59.31Sandcreek
39.7Kim Lamoreaux
14:03.39Madison
40.8Braxton Green
14:07.56Sandcreek
41.7Destiny Fransen
14:08.06Sandcreek
42.6Cassandra Torres
14:13.72North Fremont
43.8Mari Anderson
14:14.21North Fremont
44.6Brooke Reynolds
14:18.62North Fremont
45.7Hallie Morris
14:19.21Madison
46.8Megan Brugger
14:20.97Madison
47.8Mairin Kelly
14:22.12Madison
48.8Ainsley Boyce
14:28.84North Fremont
49.8Kaleigh Pickett
14:30.84Sandcreek
50.8Madeline Wetsel
14:31.34 PRSandcreek
51.7Kessley Pinegar
14:31.84 PRSandcreek
52.7Olivia Stoddart
14:35.47 PRSandcreek
53.6Eliza Ahnder
14:35.78West Jefferson
54.7Savannah Lee
14:38.00 PRMadison
55.7-8Jessica Hales
14:39.41 PRRexburg Track Club
56.7Addie Ashment
14:40.94Madison
57.7Tyra Pancheri
14:41.34West Jefferson
58.9-10Whitney Dustin
14:41.81 PRRexburg Track Club
59.11-12Emily Dustin
14:46.66 PRRexburg Track Club
61.8Mariah Cook
14:48.06Sandcreek
62.4Alyse Hansen
14:50.38Butte County
63.7Abby Carter
14:53.38North Fremont
64.7Camilla Rhineheart
14:55.50Sandcreek
65.7Kendra Miles
14:57.22Firth
66.5Sage Morris
14:58.06Firth
67.6Amberlyn Reeder
14:59.62West Jefferson
68.7Lauren Barrie
15:03.66Sandcreek
69.9-10Ruby Barrus
15:08.62 PRRexburg Track Club
70.8Kayla Godak
15:10.69Sandcreek
71.5Brylee Pearson
15:14.31Firth
72.11-12Lisette Perez
15:17.81 PRRexburg Track Club
73.7Halle Cogley
15:23.53Challis
74.8Mary Tristan
15:32.66Challis
75.6Anna Groesbeck
15:51.94Firth
76.6Carridie Clevenger
15:57.66Firth
77.7Emily Winder
16:05.12Sandcreek
78.8Maddi Tucker
16:24.09Firth
79.6Hannah Christensen
16:26.72Firth
80.7-8Aivree Stott
16:27.21 PRRexburg Track Club
81.7Mia Wanstrom
16:39.47Firth
82.7Nicole McKinnon
16:41.03Firth
83.7Maylie Arfmann
16:46.25 PRSandcreek
84.7Olivia Farr
16:52.12Challis
85.5Kadie Evans
17:16.41Firth
86.8Jocelyn Hill
17:19.44Ririe
87.7Paige Ramsey
17:20.24Leadore
88.7Thalia Marion
17:26.15Ririe
89.6Kami Lewis
17:41.44Ririe
90.6Jessie Mitchell
17:56.00Firth
91.6Aryiah Burnett
18:17.15Firth
92.7Linda Munoz
18:39.09West Jefferson
93.6Ayesha Jolley
19:00.15Firth
94.7Ashley Stevenson
20:04.88 PRRirie
95.5Hailey jo Hillman
20:13.75Firth
96.6Alondra Montano
21:01.18North Fremont
97.9-10Rebekah Crisp
21:25.06Rexburg Track Club
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Chart Options