Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Wake Med Soccer Park

5,000 Meters Championship Original Results
5,000 Meters Open Original Results
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Original Results
5,000 Meters Championship
5,000 Meters Open
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
Womens Races

Wake Med Soccer Park

5,000 Meters Championship Original Results
5,000 Meters Open Original Results
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Original Results
5,000 Meters Championship
5,000 Meters Open
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 8:53 AM, Sun, Dec 20

  (coaches)

Keep scrolling down to view results linked to Athletic.net Profiles

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Championship Original Results

 
1.Brodey Hasty
14:55.8Brentwood XC Club
2.Kevin Murray
15:06.8The Force
3.Frank Pittman
15:11.6Ave Maria TC
4.Colin Schaefer
15:11.9Bruin XC Club
5.Jeremy Brown
15:19.8Capital XC Club
6.Rohann Asfaw
15:21.1Unattached
7.Jack Wavering
15:22.3Good Counsel Harriers
8.Matthew Conner
15:24.9Warrior Project
9.David Melville
15:28.2Northern XC Club
10.Eric Walz
15:29.0Griffin TC
11.David Savic
15:32.1Marietta XC Club
12.Trent Mandato
15:34.1Avery Creek RC
13.Jackson Morton
15:35.8Stone Bridge XC Club
14.Ben Savino
15:36.8Unattached
15.Chas Cook
15:38.4Avery Creek RC
16.Robert Lockwood
15:38.7We're The Waldos RC
17.Andrew Hally
15:39.2Sentinels
18.Taylor Vroon
15:39.3Brentwood XC Club
19.Andrew Forsyth
15:40.0Severna Park XC Club
20.Frankie Legambi
15:41.3Loyola Blakefield
21.Mitchell Resor
15:42.4Warrior Project
22.Matthew Thomas
15:42.4Louisville Xtreme
23.Andrew Matson
15:42.6Stone Bridge XC Club
24.Randy Hahn
15:42.7Chesterfield XC Club
25.Cameron Ponder
15:43.5Tabor City TC
26.Lanier Derbyshire
15:43.7Capital XC Club
27.Paul Arredondo
15:44.6Unattached
28.Davis Holliday
15:45.4Slicc Eagle XC Club
29.Connor McDonald
15:46.4East Side XC Club
30.Hayden Tullos
15:47.3Marietta XC Club
31.Matt Lopez
15:47.6Good Counsel Harriers
32.Andrew Brooks
15:49.0Capital XC Club
33.Sam Teller
15:49.9Blacksburg XC Club
34.Conner Prosser
15:49.9Brentsville XC Club
35.Andrew King
15:50.8Griffin TC
36.Joe Valle
15:52.0Stone Bridge XC Club
37.Ben Patterson
15:52.5Marietta XC Club
38.Caleb Pottorff
15:52.8Unattached
39.Spencer Jolley
15:53.3Bruin XC Club
40.Derek Duin
15:53.5Unattached
41.Joseph Garrett
15:53.5Wilmington XC
42.Jesse Millson
15:55.1Avery Creek RC
43.Saurav Velleleth
15:56.0Thomas Jefferson
44.KhayVonn Benson
15:56.3Marietta XC Club
45.Trent Rose
15:57.0River Hill
46.Jack McNally
15:57.5Brentsville XC Club
47.Jimmy Vazzana
15:58.2Good Counsel Harriers
48.Jacob Willis
15:58.4Brentsville XC Club
49.Connor Lyons
15:58.4Bruin XC Club
50.Kasey Gelfand
15:59.7Severna Park XC Club
51.Joshua Collins
16:00.2Unattached
52.Colin Lamb
16:00.8Unattached
53.Kenny Kneisel
16:01.3Tabor City TC
54.Jackson Vroon
16:03.0Brentwood XC Club
55.John Walker
16:03.5Sentinels
56.Patrick Salas
16:04.3Avery Creek RC
57.Chase Puskar
16:05.3Brentwood XC Club
58.Carlos Torres
16:06.1Marietta XC Club
59.Patrick Schaefer
16:06.6Louisville Xtreme
60.Patrick Watson
16:06.8Unattached
61.Zach Larkin
16:07.9Louisville Xtreme
62.Ben Fleming
16:08.6Blacksburg XC Club
63.Matthew Sapsara
16:08.6Stone Bridge XC Club
64.Greg Rinn
16:08.9Warrior Project
65.Ethan Ready
16:10.1East Side XC Club
66.Jay Hall
16:10.4Unattached
67.Colton Jordan
16:11.1Warrior Project
68.Elijah Hawkins
16:11.1Griffin TC
69.Kyle Hinson
16:11.3Warrior Project
70.Carter Cheeseman
16:11.4Slicc Eagle XC Club
71.Michael Renner
16:12.2Slicc Eagle XC Club
72.Kevin McGivern
16:12.9Good Counsel Harriers
73.Ryan Guenthner
16:14.3Louisville Xtreme
74.Benjamin Fogg
16:15.3Bruin XC Club
75.Gemechu Beyecha
16:15.4Unattached
76.Jeremiah Melton
16:15.7Good Counsel Harriers
77.Stuart Holmes
16:16.2Capital XC Club
78.Max Barbour
16:16.9Loyola Blakefield
79.Kevin Wegner
16:17.0Loyola Blakefield
80.Harrison Martingayle
16:17.5Unattached
81.Cavanaugh McGaw
16:17.6Bruin XC Club
82.Duke DiEugenio
16:18.3Unattached
83.Joshua Tucker
16:18.3Severna Park XC Club
84.Eric Artrip
16:18.4Hale's Angels RC
85.Cooper Marchal
16:18.6Louisville Xtreme
86.Andrew Lackey
16:19.7Unattached
87.George Meyer
16:19.9Chi-Rho XC Club
88.Emerson Wells
16:21.3Eastern
89.Zachary Holden
16:21.6Warhawk XC Club
90.Knox Pittman
16:22.9Ave Maria TC
91.Nathan Gamble
16:24.2Hale's Angels RC
92.Robbie Simmons
16:25.0Capital XC Club
93.James Gildard
16:25.1East Side XC Club
94.Ben McCoy
16:25.1Pain Trains
95.Charlie Daniel
16:25.6Ave Maria TC
96.Ryan Pala
16:26.4Wilmington XC
97.Luke Peterson
16:27.0Unattached
98.Darian Adriano
16:27.3Unattached
99.Michael Flanagan
16:28.7Wilmington XC
100.Joachim El-Masry
16:28.8Unattached
101.Ryan Brown
16:29.3Capital XC Club
102.Harry Monroe
16:30.1Dcxc Club
103.Ben Verchick
16:30.2Unattached
104.William Meskill
16:30.7Bruin XC Club
105.William McCann
16:31.1Dcxc Club
106.Kayamo Galloway
16:32.8Avery Creek RC
107.Brennan O'Connor
16:33.5Pain Trains
108.Chris Avila
16:33.7The Force
109.eric vanderford
16:34.0Chapel Hill
110.Austin Carey
16:34.2Griffin TC
111.Nick Deamer
16:34.6Running Lions XC Club
112.Quinn Burden
16:35.0Ave Maria TC
113.Christian Isham
16:35.3Severna Park XC Club
114.Ryan Lee
16:35.3Brentwood XC Club
115.Joey Schrepferman
16:35.9Louisville Xtreme
116.Sean Smyth
16:36.4Griffin TC
117.Philip Lambert
16:36.6Unattached
118.Charles Wilson
16:36.7The Force
119.Bryce Ott
16:38.0Osbourn Park RC
120.Josh Fry
16:38.5Barons XC
121.Sam McCalpin
16:38.6Unattached
122.Matthew Thornton
16:38.9Unattached
123.Sean Breslin
16:40.0Unattached
124.Justin Dorner Thomas
16:40.5Capital XC Club
125.John Colucci
16:40.8Dcxc Club
126.Spencer Barnes
16:41.0Unattached
127.Spencer Davis
16:41.1Severna Park XC Club
128.Preston Copenhaver
16:41.4Avery Creek RC
129.Jacob Ressler
16:41.6Chi-Rho XC Club
130.Ethan Edwards
16:41.7Blacksburg XC Club
131.Michael Moerk
16:42.1Tabor City TC
132.Bryce Catlett
16:42.8Osbourn Park RC
133.Jason Putnam
16:42.8Unattached
134.Aaron Lowe
16:44.7Demons
135.Andrew Powell
16:45.0Slicc Eagle XC Club
136.Jackson Betts
16:45.8We're The Waldos RC
137.Rayaan Bashir
16:45.8Brentwood XC Club
138.Tyler Robakiewicz
16:45.8Northern XC Club
139.Brad Keen
16:46.0Wilmington XC
140.Thomas Pardue
16:46.1Chi-Rho XC Club
141.Matt Owens
16:46.3Griffin TC
142.Dylan Klapper
16:47.2Thomas Jefferson
143.Mason King
16:47.5Brentsville XC Club
144.Leif Andersen
16:47.6Ave Maria TC
145.William O'Rielly
16:47.9Ave Maria TC
146.Luke Hoover
16:48.4Eastern
147.Max Exta
16:48.4Chesterfield XC Club
148.Ryan Gunderson
16:48.6Running Lions XC Club
149.Jacob Floam
16:48.8Dcxc Club
150.Adam Nakasaka
16:49.1Barons XC
151.Bailey Autry
16:49.3Unattached
152.John Davids
16:50.8Severna Park XC Club
153.Brian Goulet
16:51.5Running Lions XC Club
154.Maxwell Hardin
16:52.1Wilmington XC
155.David Reteneller
16:52.4Ave Maria TC
156.Alex Horgan
16:52.9Unattached
157.Bryan DelleDonne
16:54.1Unattached
158.Mamush Galloway
16:54.2Avery Creek RC
159.George Hotelling
16:54.8East Side XC Club
160.Alex Hazan
16:56.5Warrior Project
161.Dennis Danieli
16:58.3Running Lions XC Club
162.Spencer Hayden
16:58.8Louisville Xtreme
163.ryan combs
16:60.0Chapel Hill
164.Gavin Reynolds
17:00.4Running Lions XC Club
165.Brandon Niemann
17:00.8We're The Waldos RC
166.Andrew Meininger
17:01.7River Hill
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Original Results

 
1.Christian Roberts
16:18.6The Quakers
2.Mitchell Welter
16:24.5Potomac Squadd RC
3.Jacob Wells
16:26.1Capital XC Club
4.Andrew Cate
16:30.3Brentwood XC Club
5.Liam Walsh
16:31.3Andrew Acad. Cobras
6.Charlie Sweeney
16:35.5Unattached
7.Andrew Galamb
16:35.9Hale's Angels RC
8.Scott Thompson
16:36.1Brentwood XC Club
9.Matthew Neeley
16:36.4BT Killaz
10.Jacob Lipsey
16:36.4WaxhawTC
11.Andrew Delvecchio
16:38.4Bruin XC Club
12.Kyle Misencik
16:39.0Hough RC
13.Philip Wright
16:40.9The Quakers
14.Lane Dukes
16:41.0Swansboro Pirates
15.Tyreece Huff
16:42.3Unattached
16.Jacob Gregory
16:43.3Slicc Eagle XC Club
17.Sam Blazes
16:44.6The Quakers
18.Jacob Goldberg
16:44.8Avery Creek RC
19.Lawson Benfield
16:47.5Unattached
20.Jacob Grant
16:47.5Potomac Squadd RC
21.Aaron Rand
16:48.8Swansboro Pirates
22.Zach Mercer
16:49.4Blue Devil XC
23.Michael Rivera
16:49.8Bruin XC Club
24.Robert Magee
16:50.9BT Killaz
25.Christian McCann
16:51.2Andrew Acad. Cobras
26.Clay Meiers
16:51.9Louisville Xtreme
27.Clayton Forman
16:52.5Unattached
28.Thomas Knepshield
16:53.5Louisville Xtreme
29.Tyler Lawson
16:56.1Bruin XC Club
30.Ray O'Donnell
16:57.0Severna Park XC Club
30.Quinn Heithcock
16:57.0Brentwood XC Club
32.Colin Loiacono
16:57.5Unattached
33.Cameron Champion
16:59.3Capital XC Club
34.Ulises Jardon
16:59.7Hough RC
35.Michael Porter
17:01.8Louisville Xtreme
36.Caleb Petty
17:02.3Hale's Angels RC
37.Julian Dixon
17:03.0The Quakers
38.Matthew McMillan
17:04.0Slicc Eagle XC Club
39.Jack Bailey
17:04.2Albemarle Five Girls...
40.George Payne
17:04.3Slicc Eagle XC Club
41.Ryan Canaday
17:04.9BT Killaz
42.Mark Pellissier
17:06.1Albemarle Five Girls...
43.Antonio Angelini
17:06.3Wilmington Distance ...
44.Austin McAlexander
17:06.6Severna Park XC Club
45.Conor Harrington
17:08.0Severna Park XC Club
46.Sean Nicol
17:11.6Hale's Angels RC
47.Nick Grove
17:12.6Louisville Xtreme
48.Charlie Heller
17:13.6Pain Trains
49.Branden FoyJr
17:13.6Unattached
50.Clint Sherman
17:13.7Louisville Xtreme
51.Skanda Sastry
17:14.8Unattached
52.Michael Hughes
17:15.3Potomac Squadd RC
53.Padraig Hahn
17:16.0Wilmington Distance ...
54.Ricky Woodruff
17:16.1Avery Creek RC
55.Sam Forney
17:16.2Albemarle Five Girls...
56.Josh Rogers
17:16.4Good Counsel Harriers
57.Sean McGovern
17:17.2Albemarle Five Girls...
58.Anthony Lorenzo
17:17.4Hough RC
59.Grady McPeak
17:17.6The Force
60.Billy Knabe
17:18.2Unattached
61.Christopher Thoms
17:19.7Andrew Acad. Cobras
62.Amal Mattoo
17:19.8The Quakers
63.Michael Rooney
17:20.1Capital XC Club
64.Ben Griffith
17:20.7Brentwood XC Club
65.Junho Kim-Lee
17:20.8The Quakers
66.Trent Turbyfill
17:20.8Avery Creek RC
67.Kyle Reed
17:21.6Severna Park XC Club
68.Daniel Addison
17:21.9Unattached
69.Michael Shelton
17:22.7Demons
70.Nick Garrett
17:23.5Wilmington XC
71.Andrew Edwards
17:23.8Louisville Xtreme
72.Nick Poole
17:24.9Louisville Xtreme
73.Ethan Mara
17:25.5Andrew Acad. Cobras
74.Dylan Weamert
17:25.8Unattached
75.Jonathan Muhler
17:26.9Albemarle Five Girls...
76.Kenneth Petscavage
17:27.6Osbourn Park RC
77.Brendan Morgan
17:27.6Bruin XC Club
78.Jackson Todd
17:27.9Mighty Hoppers RC
79.Yonathan Eshetu
17:27.9Bruin XC Club
80.Matt Cambon
17:28.7Severna Park XC Club
81.John Dyke
17:28.8Unattached
82.Eric Portaro
17:29.8Louisville Xtreme
83.Sam Redman
17:30.1Good Counsel Harriers
84.Ian Davis
17:30.3Blacksburg XC Club
85.Noah Kravitz
17:31.1Mighty Hoppers RC
86.John Travis
17:31.8Dcxc Club
87.Sam Kirse
17:33.3Tabor City TC
88.Leslie Boney
17:34.9Capital XC Club
89.Jackson O'Hara
17:35.2Warrior Project
90.Ewan Hynes
17:35.5Hough RC
91.Derick Detoro
17:36.0Swansboro Pirates
92.Alfonso Torres
17:36.4Osbourn Park RC
93.Nik Kennedy
17:36.7Severna Park XC Club
94.Haba Hamada
17:37.4Louisville Xtreme
95.Troy Closson
17:37.8Good Counsel Harriers
96.Taylor Lacroix
17:38.0Warrior Project
97.Jordan Bubar
17:38.1BT Killaz
98.Matthew David
17:38.7Unattached
99.Brandon Penn
17:38.9Tabor City TC
100.Jonathan Kash
17:39.0Unattached
101.Robert Maxwell
17:39.1BT Killaz
102.Luke Wolaver
17:39.3WaxhawTC
103.Max Reynolds
17:39.3Brentwood XC Club
104.Joseph LaFleche
17:40.0Severna Park XC Club
105.Jelani White
17:41.3Unattached
106.Connor Irish
17:41.6BT Killaz
107.Andy Nicholl
17:41.6Pain Trains
108.Erkin Verbeek
17:41.7Mighty Hoppers RC
109.David Giannini
17:42.1Dcxc Club
110.Kevin Cooley
17:43.2Severna Park XC Club
111.Gavin Farley
17:44.4Dcxc Club
112.Austin Peat
17:44.9Slicc Eagle XC Club
113.Ayman Farid
17:45.3Bruin XC Club
114.Matthew Owens
17:45.6Andrew Acad. Cobras
115.James Farrell
17:45.7Good Counsel Harriers
116.Michael Blaes
17:46.0Osbourn Park RC
117.Benjamin Fickes
17:46.5The Force
118.Riley Redmon
17:46.5Northern XC Club
119.Brenden Jones
17:46.8The Force
120.Logan Jennes
17:47.0Warrior Project
121.Charles Jabbour
17:48.3The Force
122.Shane McGovern
17:48.9Unattached
123.Caleb Freeman
17:51.1The Quakers
124.Porter Johnson
17:52.2Bruin XC Club
125.Daniel Wood
17:52.4Bruin XC Club
126.Jonah Franks
17:53.8Slicc Eagle XC Club
127.Seth Goodwin
17:54.4Louisville Xtreme
128.Thomas Winkert
17:54.9Potomac Squadd RC
129.Will Jones
17:55.8WaxhawTC
130.Jack Rudnick
17:55.9Mighty Hoppers RC
131.James Myers
17:56.3Severna Park XC Club
132.Michael Belay
17:56.7Unattached
133.Erik Jenks
17:58.1Running Lions XC Club
134.Henrique Carvalho
17:58.2Griffin TC
135.Raul Largaespada
17:59.9Good Counsel Harriers
136.Stephen Wolf
18:00.5Louisville Xtreme
137.Matthew Ishimaru
18:01.0Mighty Hoppers RC
138.Jack Moody
18:01.3Capital XC Club
139.Matthew Goldsmith
18:01.4Potomac Squadd RC
140.Jonathan Hurley
18:02.3Dcxc Club
141.Cody Davis
18:02.5Griffin TC
142.Josh Talamantes
18:04.9Unattached
143.Andrew Enge
18:05.4Griffin TC
144.Quinn O'Neill
18:05.6Bruin XC Club
145.Thomas Chaisson
18:05.9Severna Park XC Club
146.Jan van Amerongen
18:07.9The Force
147.Benny Melville
18:08.3Northern XC Club
148.Tyler Johnson
18:10.3Bruin XC Club
149.Gary Confrey
18:12.9Unattached
150.Jared Wollenschlager
18:13.6Swansboro Pirates
151.Darian Byrne
18:13.7Sentinels
152.Matthew Drake
18:13.8Sentinels
153.Edward Cerne
18:14.8Bruin XC Club
154.Dan Sales
18:15.4Griffin TC
155.Alec Ashforth
18:15.8Unattached
156.Will Guarini
18:16.4Dcxc Club
157.Jacob Strauch
18:16.9Griffin TC
158.David Kaucic
18:16.9Wilmington XC
159.Alex Arking
18:17.1Unattached
160.Calvin Sempebwa
18:17.9Unattached
161.Jake Kirse
18:18.5Tabor City TC
162.Zachary Marti
18:22.8Hough RC
163.Seth Immediato
18:25.4Wilmington Distance ...
164.Trevon Brown
18:25.4Unattached
165.Chan Staples
18:25.7Severna Park XC Club
166.Joel Turk
18:26.7The Force
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Original Results

 
1.Nathan Davis
16:36.3Unattached
2.Thomas Moore
16:42.0Unattached
3.Hugh O'Connor
16:46.7Severna Park XC Club
4.Henry Coddington
16:50.1Blacksburg XC Club
5.Will Hopkins
16:50.6Unattached
6.Will Sossaman
16:52.9Unattached
7.Riley Fletcher
16:54.7Unattached
8.Michael Keehan
16:55.5Sentinels
9.Camden Gilmore
16:56.1Loyola Blakefield
10.Liam Lawrence
17:03.1Blacksburg XC Club
11.Sean Banko
17:03.5Sentinels
12.Connor Martin
17:03.8Griffin TC
13.Nathan Liechner
17:04.5Demons
14.Justin Molina
17:05.5Blue Devil XC
15.William Reed
17:07.9Severna Park XC Club
16.Garrison Clark
17:11.4Severna Park XC Club
17.Nathan Morton
17:14.0Demons
18.Jake Plasse
17:17.0Griffin TC
19.Brendan O'Brien
17:19.0Griffin TC
20.Reid Holbert
17:19.8Blacksburg XC Club
21.Rowan Wiley
17:20.8Chi-Rho XC Club
22.Reed Blackman
17:24.0Western Cary XC Club
23.Nicholas Plummer
17:24.1Severna Park XC Club
24.Ben Gordon
17:24.6Marietta XC Club
25.Alex Ozbolt
17:27.6Griffin TC
26.Drew Degges
17:28.2Unattached
27.Ethan Goldman
17:30.3Unattached
28.Preston Jones
17:31.4Pacers & Chasers XC ...
29.Joshua Weist
17:35.8Severna Park XC Club
30.Austin Barry
17:36.3Sentinels
31.Henry Quessenberry
17:37.0Demons
32.Cooper Neeble
17:38.9Demons
33.Ben Landon
17:41.2Urbana
34.Ian Hixson
17:42.6Pacers & Chasers XC ...
35.Jack Anderson
17:44.1Unattached
36.Sam Merng
17:45.6Griffin TC
37.Garrett Checchi
17:46.1Unattached
38.Alex Chaisson
17:50.0Severna Park XC Club
39.Colin Ames
17:56.1Unattached
40.Scott Davis
17:58.1Severna Park XC Club
41.Patrick Dochat
17:58.1Griffin TC
42.Carter Tacosik
18:01.4Blue Devil XC
43.Ethan Mills
18:02.2Demons
44.Jordan Perez
18:02.3Chi-Rho XC Club
45.Jett Hall
18:05.8Unattached
46.Mark Bonner
18:08.6Griffin TC
47.Alex Whatley
18:10.4Griffin TC
48.Jarred Komyati
18:18.3Unattached
49.Michael Sketel
18:18.4Chi-Rho XC Club
50.Ty Stephenson
18:19.1Blacksburg XC Club
51.Law Clark
18:19.2Albemarle Five Girls...
51.Vincente Maltagliati
18:19.2Unattached
53.Alec Troy
18:21.6Sentinels
54.Lucien Peach
18:23.4Sentinels
55.John Owens
18:27.2Chi-Rho XC Club
56.Thomas Voos
18:29.0Blue Devil XC
57.Jackson Parsells
18:36.9The Force
58.Zach Blostein
18:39.6Unattached
59.Matthew Bateman
18:40.4Severna Park XC Club
60.Connor Stewart
18:40.7Griffin TC
61.Justin Stafford
18:41.7Sentinels
62.Colin Breslin
18:42.0Unattached
63.Andrew Martin
18:42.0The Force
64.Yash Amin
18:43.0Western Cary XC Club
65.Isaac Roe
18:43.8Severna Park XC Club
66.Jack Finnerin
18:43.9Severna Park XC Club
67.Nick Michels
18:48.2Louisville TC
68.Nicholas Gardella
18:48.2Albemarle Five Girls...
69.John Proefrock
18:50.7Griffin TC
70.Connor O'Neill
18:52.3Severna Park XC Club
71.Jack Fahy
18:54.3Chi-Rho XC Club
72.Jared Nathanson
18:55.8Griffin TC
73.Patrick O'Neill
18:56.6The Force
74.Zachary Jewell
18:57.0Unattached
75.Logan Lee
18:57.9Severna Park XC Club
76.Samuel Reyes
18:59.1The Force
77.Ben Lathrop
19:00.5Chi-Rho XC Club
78.Aaron Morgan
19:01.6Blue Devil XC
79.Luke Stuchlik
19:05.2Sentinels
80.Conner Carp
19:16.2The Force
81.Sean Bianchi
19:16.4Blacksburg XC Club
82.Owen Fink
19:24.3Sentinels
83.Matthew Falcinelli
19:25.3Pacers & Chasers XC ...
84.Brandon DeLorenzo
19:26.0Blacksburg XC Club
85.Dominic Crino
19:26.2Severna Park XC Club
86.James Shea
19:28.7Sentinels
87.Cole Leyson
19:32.5The Force
88.David Christle
19:33.3Blacksburg XC Club
89.Henry Lee
19:34.6Pacers & Chasers XC ...
90.Troy Barlow
19:36.9Severna Park XC Club
91.Bryce Gfroerer
19:47.0Ave Maria TC
92.Carter Jones
19:57.6Western Cary XC Club
93.Jake Santis
20:00.9Urbana
94.Tim Sellers
20:10.6Blue Devil XC
95.Braxton White
20:11.6Blue Devil XC
96.Sam Keeler
20:14.8Severna Park XC Club
97.Sean McMann
20:17.4The Force
98.Thomas Walsh
20:18.5Western Cary XC Club
99.Ethan Endres
20:57.0Unattached
100.Kevin Reinsel
20:58.1Sentinels
101.Quinn Conrad
21:10.8Pacers & Chasers XC ...
102.Calvin Clawson
21:48.1Pacers & Chasers XC ...
103.Kyle Bowman
21:53.3Unattached
104.Hiromu Koyama
22:10.3Western Cary XC Club
105.Liam Lehane
22:13.7Sentinels
106.James King
22:19.5Demons
107.Tyler Newhouse
22:19.8Severna Park XC Club
108.Andrew Liss
22:26.2Sentinels
109.Evan Callaghan
22:45.6Sentinels
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Marietta156
2.Trinity Prep191
3.Weddington196
4.Needham Broughton197
5.Our Lady Of Good Counsel201
6.Brentwood204
7.Lake Braddock Secondary214
8.St Xavier (KY)256
9.Stone Bridge274
10.Dulaney281
11.Severna Park322
12.Marist359
13.Brentwood Academy393
14.Brentsville District407
15.East Chapel Hill415
16.Tatnall424
17.Mount Tabor448
18.Charter School of Wilmington474
19.Blacksburg501
20.Gonzaga College525
21.Salesianum550
23.Howard585
24.W T Woodson591
25.St Pius X Catholic636
26.Blessed Trinity649
27.Thomas Jefferson S&T659
29.Midlothian697
32.Bethesda-Chevy Chase740
 
1.10Brodey Hasty
14:55.8 SR Brentwood
2.12Kevin Murray
15:06.8 PR Charter School of Wi...
3.12Frank Pittman
15:11.6 PR Marist
4.12Colin Schaefer
15:11.9 Lake Braddock Second...
5.12Jeremy Brown
15:19.8 Needham Broughton
6.11Rohann Asfaw
15:21.1 PR Richard Montgomery
7.12Jack Wavering
15:22.3 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
8.12Matthew Conner
15:24.9 Weddington
9.10David Melville
15:28.2 SR Northern Guilford
10.12Eric Walz
15:29.0 Dulaney
11.12David Savic
15:32.1 PR Marietta
12.11Trent Mandato
15:34.1 SR Trinity Prep
13.12Jackson Morton
15:35.8 PR Stone Bridge
14.11Ben Savino
15:36.8 Apex
15.12Chas Cook
15:38.4 PR Trinity Prep
16.12Robert Lockwood
15:38.7 W T Woodson
17.12Andrew Hally
15:39.2 Salesianum
18.11Taylor Vroon
15:39.3 Brentwood
19.12Andrew Forsyth
15:40.0 Severna Park
20.12Frankie Legambi
15:41.3 PR Loyola Blakefield
21.12Mitchell Resor
15:42.4 Weddington
22.12Matthew Thomas
15:42.4 St Xavier (KY)
23.12Andrew Matson
15:42.6 PR Stone Bridge
24.12Randy Hahn
15:42.7 Midlothian
25.10Cameron Ponder
15:43.5 SR Mount Tabor
26.11Lanier Derbyshire
15:43.7 Needham Broughton
27.12Paul Arredondo
15:44.6 Cape Fear
28.10Davis Holliday
15:45.4 PR Brentwood Academy
29.12Connor McDonald
15:46.4 East Chapel Hill
30.11Hayden Tullos
15:47.3 SR Marietta
31.12Matt Lopez
15:47.6 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
32.11Andrew Brooks
15:49.0 PR Needham Broughton
33.12Sam Teller
15:49.9 PR Blacksburg
34.11Connor Prosser
15:49.9 PR Brentsville District
35.12Andrew King
15:50.8 PR Dulaney
36.12Joe Valle
15:52.0 PR Stone Bridge
37.11Ben Patterson
15:52.5 SR Marietta
38.11Caleb Pottorff
15:52.8 SR Lincoln Park Academy
39.12Spencer Jolley
15:53.3 Lake Braddock Second...
40.12Derek Duin
15:53.5 PR Apex
41.12Joey Garrett
15:53.5 Tatnall
42.12Jesse Millson
15:55.1 SR Trinity Prep
43.11Saurav Velleleth
15:56.0 SR Thomas Jefferson S&T
44.12Khayvonn Benson
15:56.3 Marietta
45.12Trent Rose
15:57.0 River Hill
46.12Jack McNally
15:57.5 SR Brentsville District
47.11Jimmy Vazzana
15:58.2 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
48.12Jacob Willis
15:58.4 Brentsville District
49.11Connor Lyons
15:58.4 Lake Braddock Second...
50.12Kasey Gelfand
15:59.7 PR Severna Park
51.Joshua Collins
16:00.2Unattached-:6
52.Colin Lamb
16:00.8Unattached-:7
53.12Kenny Kneisel
16:01.3 Mount Tabor
54.11Jackson Vroon
16:03.0 SR Brentwood
55.12John Walker
16:03.5 Salesianum
56.11Patrick Salas
16:04.3 PR Trinity Prep
57.12Chase Puskar
16:05.3 PR Brentwood
58.12Carlos Torres
16:06.1 Marietta
59.10Patrick Schaefer
16:06.6 St Xavier (KY)
60.Patrick Watson
16:06.8Unattached-:8
61.9Zach Larkin
16:07.9 St Xavier (KY)
62.11Ben Fleming
16:08.6 Blacksburg
63.11Matthew Sapsara
16:08.6 Stone Bridge
64.12Greg Rinn
16:08.9 PR Weddington
65.12Ethan Ready
16:10.1 East Chapel Hill
66.10Jay Hall
16:10.4 SR Westlake
67.12Colton Jordan
16:11.1 Weddington
68.12Elijah Hawkins
16:11.1 Dulaney
69.11Kyle Hinson
16:11.3 SR Weddington
70.9Carter Cheeseman
16:11.4 SR Brentwood Academy
71.12Michael Renner
16:12.2 PR Brentwood Academy
72.12Kevin McGivern
16:12.9 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
73.11Ryan Guenthner
16:14.3 St Xavier (KY)
74.12Ben Fogg
16:15.3 Lake Braddock Second...
75.12Gemechu Beyecha
16:15.4 Booker T Washington
76.12Jeremiah Melton
16:15.7 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
77.11Stuart Holmes
16:16.2 Needham Broughton
78.11Max Barbour
16:16.9 PR Loyola Blakefield
79.12Kevin Wegner
16:17.0 PR Loyola Blakefield
80.12Harrison Martingayle
16:17.5 Princess Anne
81.12Cavanaugh McGaw
16:17.6 PR Lake Braddock Second...
82.11Duke DiEugenio
16:18.3 Stafford
83.12Joshua Tucker
16:18.3 Severna Park
84.12Eric Artrip
16:18.4 Leesville Road
85.10Cooper Marchal
16:18.6 St Xavier (KY)
86.Andrew Lackey
16:19.7Unattached-:13
87.12George Meyer
16:19.9 St Pius X Catholic
88.10Emerson Wells
16:21.3 Eastern
89.10Zachary Holden
16:21.6 James Madison
90.10Knox Pittman
16:22.9 Marist
91.11Nathaniel Gamble
16:24.2 Leesville Road
92.12Robbie Simmons
16:25.0 Needham Broughton
93.12James Gildard
16:25.1 East Chapel Hill
94.11Ben McCoy
16:25.1 SR Blessed Trinity
95.12Charlie Daniel
16:25.6 PR Marist
96.12Ryan Pala
16:26.4 PR Tatnall
97.Luke Peterson
16:27.0Unattached-:14
98.12Darian Adriano
16:27.3 PR St Thomas Aquinas
99.12Michael Flanagan
16:28.7 Tatnall
100.10Joachim El-Masry
16:28.8 Richard Montgomery
101.10Ryan Brown
16:29.3 Needham Broughton
102.11Harry Monroe
16:30.1 SR Gonzaga College
103.Ben Verchick
16:30.2Unattached-:17
104.-William Meskill
16:30.7 PR Lake Braddock Second...
105.11William McCann
16:31.1 Gonzaga College
106.8Kayamo Galloway
16:32.8 Trinity Prep
107.10Brennan O'Connor
16:33.5 SR Blessed Trinity
108.11Chris Avila
16:33.7 Charter School of Wi...
109.11Eric Vanderford
16:34.0 SR Chapel Hill
110.12Austin Carey
16:34.2 Dulaney
111.10Nick Deamer
16:34.6 Howard
112.11Quinn Burden
16:35.0 Marist
113.10Christian Isham
16:35.3 Severna Park
114.12Ryan Lee
16:35.3 Brentwood
115.10Joey Schrepferman
16:35.9 St Xavier (KY)
116.12Sean Smyth
16:36.4 Dulaney
117.10Philip Lambert
16:36.6 Stafford
118.12Charles Wilson
16:36.7 PR Charter School of Wi...
119.12Bryce Ott
16:38.0 Osbourn Park
120.10Josh Fry
16:38.5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase
121.12Sam McCalpin
16:38.6 Trinity For Boys
122.Matthew Thornton
16:38.9Unattached-:20
123.11Sean Breslin
16:40.0 St Thomas Aquinas
124.12Justin Dorner-Thomas
16:40.5 Needham Broughton
125.10John Colucci
16:40.8 Gonzaga College
126.Spencer Barnes
16:41.0Unattached-:22
127.12Spencer Davis
16:41.1 Severna Park
128.11Preston Copenhaver
16:41.4 Trinity Prep
129.11Jacob Ressler
16:41.6 St Pius X Catholic
130.11Ethan Edwards
16:41.7 Blacksburg
131.10Michael Moerk
16:42.1 Mount Tabor
132.12Bryce Catlett
16:42.8 Osbourn Park
133.12Jason Putnam
16:42.8 Southeast Raleigh
134.12Aaron Lowe
16:44.7 Christiansburg
135.12Andrew Powell
16:45.0 SR Brentwood Academy
136.11Jackson Betts
16:45.8 W T Woodson
137.11Rayaan Bashir
16:45.8 SR Brentwood
138.12Tyler Robakiewicz
16:45.8 Northern Guilford
139.11Brad Keen
16:46.0 Tatnall
140.11Thomas Pardue
16:46.1 St Pius X Catholic
141.10Matthew Owens
16:46.3 Dulaney
142.10Dylan Klapper
16:47.2 SR Thomas Jefferson S&T
143.11Mason King
16:47.5 SR Brentsville District
144.9Leif Andersen
16:47.6 Marist
145.10William O'Rielly
16:47.9 SR Marist
146.10Luke Hoover
16:48.4 Eastern
147.9Max Etka
16:48.4 Midlothian
148.11Ryan Gunderson
16:48.6 PR Howard
149.12Jacob Floam
16:48.8 Gonzaga College
150.10Adam Nakasaka
16:49.1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase
151.12Bailey Autry
16:49.3 Wake Forest Rolesville
152.11John Davids
16:50.8 SR Severna Park
153.12Brian Goulet
16:51.5 PR Howard
154.10Max Hardin
16:52.1 Tatnall
155.10David Reteneller
16:52.4 Marist
156.10Alex Horgan
16:52.9 St Andrew's School
157.Bryan DelleDonne
16:54.1Unattached-:26
158.8Mamush Galloway
16:54.2 Trinity Prep
159.9George Hotelling
16:54.8 East Chapel Hill
160.12Alex Hazan
16:56.5 Weddington
161.10Dennis Danieli
16:58.3 PR Howard
162.12Spencer Hayden
16:58.8 St Xavier (KY)
163.10Ryan Combs
16:60.0 SR Chapel Hill
164.11Gavin Reynolds
17:00.4 Howard
165.12Brandon Niemann
17:00.8 W T Woodson
166.11Andrew Meininger
17:01.7 River Hill
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

Official Team Scores

1.Sidwell Friends112
2.St Xavier (KY)158
3.Brentwood175
4.Lake Braddock Secondary185
5.Bartram Trail223
6.Severna Park228
7.Albemarle229
8.Quince Orchard233
9.Needham Broughton265
10.Brentwood Academy269
11.Winston Churchill271
12.Hough285
13.Swansboro367
14.Leesville Road374
15.Our Lady Of Good Counsel393
16.Trinity Prep393
17.Georgetown Day432
18.Charter School of Wilmington448
19.Gonzaga College475
20.Delaware Military Academy476
21.Marvin Ridge520
22.Dulaney559
23.Mount Tabor570
24.Blessed Trinity573
25.Blacksburg661
26.Salesianum690
27.Howard691
28.Tatnall696
29.Christiansburg741
 
1.11Christian Roberts
16:18.6 PR Sidwell Friends
2.12Mitchell Welter
16:24.5 Winston Churchill
3.10Jacob Wells
16:26.1 Needham Broughton
4.10Andrew Cate
16:30.3 PR Brentwood
5.12Liam Walsh
16:31.3 Quince Orchard
6.11Charlie Sweeney
16:35.5 SR Northern
7.12Andrew Galamb
16:35.9 PR Leesville Road
8.10Scott Thompson
16:36.1 SR Brentwood
9.11Matt Neeley
16:36.4 Bartram Trail
10.11Jacob Lipsey
16:36.4 Marvin Ridge
11.10Andrew DelVecchio
16:38.4 Lake Braddock Second...
12.-Kyle Misencik
16:39.0 PR Hough
13.10Philip Wright
16:40.9 PR Sidwell Friends
14.-Lane Dukes
16:41.0 PR Swansboro
15.Tyreece Huff
16:42.3Unattached-:37
16.10Jacob Gregory
16:43.3 PR Brentwood Academy
17.12Sam Blazes
16:44.6 PR Sidwell Friends
18.12Jacob Goldberg
16:44.8 Trinity Prep
19.12Lawson Benfield
16:47.5 Apex
20.12Jacob Grant
16:47.5 PR Winston Churchill
21.-Aaron Rand
16:48.8 PR Swansboro
22.11Zachary Mercer
16:49.4 Mooresville Senior
23.12Michael Rivera
16:49.8 PR Lake Braddock Second...
24.11Robert Magee
16:50.9 Bartram Trail
25.12Christian McCann
16:51.2 Quince Orchard
26.10Clay Meiers
16:51.9 SR St Xavier (KY)
27.11Clayton Forman
16:52.5 PR St Albans For Boys
28.10Thomas Knepshield
16:53.5 SR St Xavier (KY)
29.10Tyler Lawson
16:56.1 SR Lake Braddock Second...
30.12Raymond O'donnell
16:57.0 PR Severna Park
30.9Quinn Heithcock
16:57.0 SR Brentwood
32.12Colin Loiacono
16:57.5 PR Sherwood
33.12Cameron Champion
16:59.3 PR Needham Broughton
34.12Ulises Jardon
16:59.7 Hough
35.12Michael Porter
17:01.8 PR St Xavier (KY)
36.11Caleb Petty
17:02.3 SR Leesville Road
37.10Julian Dixon
17:03.0 SR Sidwell Friends
38.9Matthew McMillan
17:04.0 SR Brentwood Academy
39.12Jack Bailey
17:04.2 PR Albemarle
40.9George Payne
17:04.3 SR Brentwood Academy
41.11Ryan Canaday
17:04.9 Bartram Trail
42.10Mark Pellissier
17:06.1 SR Albemarle
43.11Antonio Angelini
17:06.3 SR Delaware Military Ac...
44.11Austin Mcalexander
17:06.6 Severna Park
45.12Conor Harrington
17:08.0 PR Severna Park
46.12Sean Nicol
17:11.6 Leesville Road
47.12Nick Grove
17:12.6 PR St Xavier (KY)
48.-Charlie Heller
17:13.6 PR Blessed Trinity
49.Branden FoyJr
17:13.6Unattached-:41
50.10Clint Sherman
17:13.7 SR St Xavier (KY)
51.Skanda Sastry
17:14.8Unattached-:42
52.12Michael Hughes
17:15.3 Winston Churchill
53.11Padraig Hahn
17:16.0 Delaware Military Ac...
54.10Ricky Woodruff
17:16.1 SR Trinity Prep
55.12Sam Forney
17:16.2 PR Albemarle
56.11Josh Rogers
17:16.4 SR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
57.11Sean Mcgovern
17:17.2 SR Albemarle
58.-Anthony Lorenzo
17:17.4 PR Hough
59.10Grady McPeak
17:17.6 SR Charter School of Wi...
60.12Billy Knabe
17:18.2 Garner Senior
61.10Chris Thoms
17:19.7 Quince Orchard
62.11Amal Mattoo
17:19.8 Sidwell Friends
63.9Micheal Rooney
17:20.1 SR Needham Broughton
64.12Ben Griffith
17:20.7 Brentwood
65.11Junho Kim-Lee
17:20.8 SR Sidwell Friends
66.10Trent Turbyfill
17:20.8 Trinity Prep
67.12Kyle Reed
17:21.6 PR Severna Park
68.Daniel Addison
17:21.9Unattached-:44
69.12Michael Shelton
17:22.7 Christiansburg
70.9Nicholas Garrett
17:23.5 SR Tatnall
71.11Andrew Edwards
17:23.8 SR St Xavier (KY)
72.10Nick Poole
17:24.9 SR St Xavier (KY)
73.10Ethan Mara
17:25.5 Quince Orchard
74.12Dylan Weamert
17:25.8 SR Northern
75.10Jonathan Muhler
17:26.9 Albemarle
76.10Kenneth Petscavage
17:27.6 Osbourn Park
77.10Brendan Morgan
17:27.6 SR Lake Braddock Second...
78.11Jackson Todd
17:27.9 Georgetown Day
79.12Yonathan Eshetu
17:27.9 PR Lake Braddock Second...
80.12Matt Cambon
17:28.7 Severna Park
81.John Dyke
17:28.8Unattached-:46
82.10Eric Portaro
17:29.8 St Xavier (KY)
83.11Sam Redman
17:30.1 SR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
84.12Ian Davis
17:30.3 PR Blacksburg
85.12Noah Kravitz
17:31.1 Georgetown Day
86.10John Travis
17:31.8 Gonzaga College
87.11Sam Kirse
17:33.3 PR Mount Tabor
88.10Leslie Boney
17:34.9 SR Needham Broughton
89.9Jackson O'Hara
17:35.2 SR Weddington
90.11Ewan Hynes
17:35.5 Hough
91.10Derick Detoro
17:36.0 SR Swansboro
92.11Alfonso Torres
17:36.4 Osbourn Park
93.11Nick Kennedy
17:36.7 PR Severna Park
94.11Haba Hamada
17:37.4 SR St Xavier (KY)
95.12Troy Closson
17:37.8 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
96.12Taylor LaCroix
17:38.0 Weddington
97.12Jordan Bubar
17:38.1 Bartram Trail
98.11Mathew David
17:38.7 SR San Antonio Cole
99.10Brandon Penn
17:38.9 PR Mount Tabor
100.12Jonathan Kash
17:39.0 West Orange
101.12Robert Maxwell
17:39.1 PR Bartram Trail
102.10Luke Wolaver
17:39.3 Marvin Ridge
103.10Max Renyolds
17:39.3 SR Brentwood
104.10Joseph LaFleche
17:40.0 SR Severna Park
105.12Jelani White
17:41.3 PR E.L. Haynes Public C...
106.12Connor Irish
17:41.6 Bartram Trail
107.9Andy Nicholl
17:41.6 PR Blessed Trinity
108.11Erkin Verbeek
17:41.7 Georgetown Day
109.9David Giannini
17:42.1 SR Gonzaga College
110.12Kevin Cooley
17:43.2 SR Severna Park
111.9Gavin Farley
17:44.4 SR Gonzaga College
112.11Austin Peat
17:44.9 Brentwood Academy
113.12Ayman Farid
17:45.3 SR Lake Braddock Second...
114.11Matthew Owens
17:45.6 Quince Orchard
115.10James Farrell
17:45.7 SR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
116.10Michael Blaes
17:46.0 SR Osbourn Park
117.12Ben Fickes
17:46.5 Charter School of Wi...
118.10Riley Redmon
17:46.5 SR Northern Guilford
119.12Brendan Jones
17:46.8 Charter School of Wi...
120.11Logan Jennes
17:47.0 Weddington
121.12Charlie Jabbour
17:48.3 PR Charter School of Wi...
122.12Shane McGovern
17:48.9 Paint Branch
123.9Caleb Freeman
17:51.1 Sidwell Friends
124.11Porter Johnson
17:52.2 SR Lake Braddock Second...
125.10Daniel Wood
17:52.4 PR Lake Braddock Second...
126.12Noah Franks
17:53.8 Brentwood Academy
127.10Seth Goodwin
17:54.4 SR St Xavier (KY)
128.12Thomas Winkert
17:54.9 Winston Churchill
129.11William Jones
17:55.8 Marvin Ridge
130.10Jack Rudnick
17:55.9 Georgetown Day
131.12James Myers
17:56.3 Severna Park
132.12Michael Belay
17:56.7 PR Gaithersburg
133.11Erik Jenks
17:58.1 Howard
134.12Henrique Carvalho
17:58.2 Dulaney
135.12Raul Largaespada
17:59.9 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
136.12Stephen Wolf
18:00.5 St Xavier (KY)
137.12Matthew Ishimaru
18:01.0 PR Georgetown Day
138.12Jack Moody
18:01.3 PR Needham Broughton
139.11Matthew Goldsmith
18:01.4 Winston Churchill
140.10Jonathan Hurley
18:02.3 Gonzaga College
141.11Cody Davis
18:02.5 Dulaney
142.12Josh Talamantes
18:04.9 Garner Senior
143.12Andrew Engel
18:05.4 PR Dulaney
144.11Quinn O'Neill
18:05.6 SR Lake Braddock Second...
145.12Thomas Chaisson
18:05.9 SR Severna Park
146.12Jan Van Amerongen
18:07.9 Charter School of Wi...
147.9Benny Melville
18:08.3 Northern Guilford
148.11Tyler Johnson
18:10.3 SR Lake Braddock Second...
149.12Gary Confrey
18:12.9 Sherwood
150.12Jared Wollenschlager
18:13.6 Swansboro
151.11Darian Byrne
18:13.7 Salesianum
152.11Matthew Drake
18:13.8 Salesianum
153.9Edward Cerne
18:14.8 SR Lake Braddock Second...
154.11Daniel Sales
18:15.4 Dulaney
155.11Alec Ashforth
18:15.8 Wakefield
156.12Will Guarini
18:16.4 Gonzaga College
157.12Jacob Strauch
18:16.9 PR Dulaney
158.12David Kaucic
18:16.9 Tatnall
159.10Alex Arking
18:17.1 Charles E Smith (Lio...
160.12Calvin Sempebwa
18:17.9 Paint Branch
161.11Jake Kirse
18:18.5 PR Mount Tabor
162.12Zach Marti
18:22.8 Hough
163.9Seth Immediato
18:25.4 Delaware Military Ac...
164.12Trevon Brown
18:25.4 PR Westlake
165.12Chan Staples
18:25.7 Severna Park
166.12Joel Turk
18:26.7 Charter School of Wi...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Severna Park57
2.Dulaney74
3.Christiansburg93
4.Salesianum100
5.Blacksburg104
6.St Pius X Catholic159
7.Mooresville Senior179
8.Leesville Road210
9.Charter School of Wilmington218
10.Green Hope237
 
1.10Nathan Davis
16:36.3 SR Urbana
2.Thomas Moore
16:42.0Unattached-:131
3.10Hugh O'Connor
16:46.7 SR Severna Park
4.9Henry Coddington
16:50.1 SR Blacksburg
5.Will Hopkins
16:50.6Unattached-:132
6.10Will Sossaman
16:52.9 SR Grace Christian (Ral...
7.9Riley Fletcher
16:54.7 Trinity Christian
8.9Michael Keehan
16:55.5 Salesianum
9.9Camden Gilmore
16:56.1 SR Loyola Blakefield
10.10Liam Lawrence
17:03.1 PR Blacksburg
11.9Sean Banko
17:03.5 SR Salesianum
12.10Connor Martin
17:03.8 SR Dulaney
13.9Nathan Liechner
17:04.5 PR Christiansburg
14.10Justin Molina
17:05.5 Mooresville Senior
15.10William Reed
17:07.9 SR Severna Park
16.9Clark Garrison
17:11.4 PR Severna Park
17.10Nathan Morton
17:14.0 SR Christiansburg
18.10Jake Plasse
17:17.0 PR Dulaney
19.10Brendan O'Brien
17:19.0 SR Dulaney
20.10Reid Holbert
17:19.8 SR Blacksburg
21.9Rowan Wiley
17:20.8 St Pius X Catholic
22.9Reed Blackman
17:24.0 SR Green Hope
23.10Nicholas Plummer
17:24.1 SR Severna Park
24.9Ben Gordon
17:24.6 Marietta
25.10Alex Ozbolt
17:27.6 Dulaney
26.9Drew Degges
17:28.2 SR Christian Academy of...
27.10Ethan Goldman
17:30.3 Durham Academy
28.9Preston Jones
17:31.4 SR Leesville Road
29.10Joshua Weist
17:35.8 SR Severna Park
30.10Austin Barry
17:36.3 SR Salesianum
31.10Henry Quesenberry
17:37.0 PR Christiansburg
32.9Cooper Neeble
17:38.9 SR Christiansburg
33.9Ben Landon
17:41.2 Urbana
34.10Ian Hixson
17:42.6 SR Leesville Road
35.Jack Anderson
17:44.1Unattached-:137
36.9Sam Merng
17:45.6 Dulaney
37.10Garrett Checchi
17:46.1 Concord
38.9Alexander Chaisson
17:50.0 SR Severna Park
39.9Colin Ames
17:56.1 Trinity Christian
40.10Scott Davis
17:58.1 SR Severna Park
41.10Patrick Dochat
17:58.1 SR Dulaney
42.9Carter Tacosik
18:01.4 Mooresville Senior
43.9Ethan Mills
18:02.2 Christiansburg
44.10Jordan Perez
18:02.3 SR St Pius X Catholic
45.10Jett Hall
18:05.8 Westlake
46.10Mark Bonner
18:08.6 SR Dulaney
47.9Alex Whatley
18:10.4 SR Dulaney
48.10Jarred Komyati
18:18.3 Panther Creek
49.9Michael Sketel
18:18.4 St Pius X Catholic
50.10Ty Stephenson
18:19.1 SR Blacksburg
51.10Law Clark
18:19.2 SR Albemarle
51.9Vincente Maltagliati
18:19.2 SR Paint Branch
53.9Alec Troy
18:21.6 Salesianum
54.10Lucien Peach
18:23.4 Salesianum
55.9John Owens
18:27.2 St Pius X Catholic
56.10Thomas Voos
18:29.0 Mooresville Senior
57.9Jackson Parsells
18:36.9 SR Charter School of Wi...
58.9Zach Blostein
18:39.6 Pine Crest
59.9Matthew Bateman
18:40.4 SR Severna Park
60.9Connor Stewart
18:40.7 Dulaney
61.10Justin Stafford
18:41.7 Salesianum
62.Colin Breslin
18:42.0Unattached-:144
63.9Andrew Martin
18:42.0 SR Charter School of Wi...
64.10Yash Amin
18:43.0 SR Green Hope
65.9Issac Roe
18:43.8 SR Severna Park
66.10Jack Finnerin
18:43.9 Severna Park
67.-Nick Michels
18:48.2 PR Assumption
68.10Nicholas Gardella
18:48.2 SR Albemarle
69.9John Proefrock
18:50.7 PR Dulaney
70.9Connor O'Neil
18:52.3 SR Severna Park
71.9Jack Fahy
18:54.3 St Pius X Catholic
72.9Jared Nathanson
18:55.8 SR Dulaney
73.10Patrick O'Neill
18:56.6 SR Charter School of Wi...
74.Zachary Jewell
18:57.0Unattached-:145
75.9Logan Lee
18:57.9 SR Severna Park
76.9Sam Reyes
18:59.1 Charter School of Wi...
77.9Ben Lathrop
19:00.5 SR St Pius X Catholic
78.10Aaron Morgan
19:01.6 Mooresville Senior
79.9Luke Stuchlik
19:05.2 Salesianum
80.9Connor Carp
19:16.2 SR Charter School of Wi...
81.9Sean Bianchi
19:16.4 SR Blacksburg
82.10Owen Fink
19:24.3 SR Salesianum
83.10Matthew Falcinelli
19:25.3 SR Leesville Road
84.10Brandon Delorenzo
19:26.0 SR Blacksburg
85.10Dominic Crino
19:26.2 SR Severna Park
86.10James Shea
19:28.7 SR Salesianum
87.9Cole Leyson
19:32.5 Charter School of Wi...
88.10David Christle
19:33.3 SR Blacksburg
89.-Henry Lee
19:34.6 PR Leesville Road
90.9Troy Barloew
19:36.9 Severna Park
91.10Bryce Gfroerer
19:47.0 Marist
92.9Carter Jones
19:57.6 Green Hope
93.-Jake Santis
20:00.9 PR Urbana
94.10Timothy Sellers
20:10.6 SR Mooresville Senior
95.10Braxton White
20:11.6 SR Mooresville Senior
96.10Sam Keeler
20:14.8 Severna Park
97.10Sean McMann
20:17.4 SR Charter School of Wi...
98.10Thomas Walsh
20:18.5 Green Hope
99.9Ethan Endres
20:57.0 SR St Albans
100.10Kevin Reinsel
20:58.1 Salesianum
101.9Quinn Conrad
21:10.8 Leesville Road
102.10Calvin Clawson
21:48.1 SR Leesville Road
103.Kyle Bowman
21:53.3Unattached-:147
104.9Hiromu Koyama
22:10.3 Green Hope
105.10Liam Lehane
22:13.7 Salesianum
106.-James King
22:19.5 PR Christiansburg
107.9Tyler Newhouse
22:19.8 SR Severna Park
108.10Andrew Liss
22:26.2 Salesianum
109.10Evan Callaghan
22:45.6 Salesianum
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Championship Original Results

 
1.Kate Murphy
17:00.7Bruin XC Club
2.Elly Henes
17:24.6Western Cary XC Club
3.Rafaella Gibbons
17:30.8Park XC Club
4.Taylor Cuneo
17:31.0Unattached
5.Rachel McArthur
17:32.9Unattached
6.Serena Tripodi
17:37.9Unattached
7.Caitlin Collier
17:41.8Bulldog XC Club
8.Lydia Olivere
17:45.1The Creek
9.Brittany Gill
17:45.8Unattached
10.Michaela Reinhart
17:50.1Unattached
11.claire cheeseman
17:52.7Talon TC
12.Keelin Hays
17:56.4Wilmington XC
13.Doria Martingayle
17:57.1Unattached
14.Bethlehem Taye
18:08.1Unattached
15.Hannah Brookover
18:14.6Unattached
16.Kristlin Gear
18:14.9Unattached
17.Samantha Marin
18:16.6Blacksburg XC Club
18.Brittany Stanley
18:19.2Unattached
19.Sarah Bodmer
18:20.8Unattached
20.Sophia Link
18:24.3Blacksburg XC Club
21.Helen Williams
18:25.8Unattached
22.Reagan Bustamante
18:26.3Unattached
23.Emily Schiesl
18:26.9Bruin XC Club
24.Katherine Treanor
18:27.7Mighty Hoppers RC
25.Sofia Butseva
18:30.6Bruin XC Club
26.Taylor Cosey
18:31.2Unattached
27.Annie Kay Combs
18:32.1Blacksburg XC Club
28.Amanda Beach
18:32.7Unattached
29.Sarah Daniels
18:32.8Bruin XC Club
30.Lexi King
18:33.1WaxhawTC
31.Abby Green
18:34.4Wildcat Running
32.Jessie Crowley
18:35.5Warriors TC
33.Allison Hajda
18:36.6Bulldog XC Club
34.Katherine Dokholyan
18:37.0Chapel Hill
35.Lydia Goetz
18:38.1Brentsville XC Club
36.Hana Herndon
18:38.6Park XC Club
37.Sydney Larkin
18:39.3Louisville TC
38.Morgan Adams
18:40.0Western Cary XC Club
39.Lauren Stanford
18:41.2Unattached
40.Madeleine King
18:41.2Seashore Force
41.Samantha Schwers
18:41.5Bruin XC Club
42.Ailene Edwards
18:43.4Blacksburg XC Club
43.Sarah Michels
18:43.5Louisville TC
44.Rebecca Story
18:43.9Unattached
45.Page Lester
18:44.0Unattached
46.Cate Ambrose
18:45.5Warriors TC
47.Mackenzie Wilson
18:45.5Bulldog XC Club
48.Amanda Hayes-Puttf...
18:45.7Unattached
49.Meredith Helton
18:48.8Talon TC
50.Karlee Hoffman
18:49.4Red Line Warriors TC
51.Marija Crook
18:50.0Chapel Hill
52.Marissa Bishop
18:50.6Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
53.Zoe Nuechterlein
18:51.0Barons XC
54.Erin Jackson
18:51.0The Force
55.Rachel Shapiro
18:51.3Bulldog XC Club
56.Ryann Helmers
18:52.9Albemarle Five Girls...
57.Abigail Doroshow
18:56.3Mighty Hoppers RC
58.Kristin Meek
18:57.6Griffin TC
59.Allison Rosen
18:57.7Unattached
60.Danielle Rinn
18:58.9Warrior Project
61.Clare McNamara
18:59.4Chapel Hill
62.Brynn Jones
18:59.6Griffin TC
63.Rachel Boyce
18:60.0Seashore Force
64.Simonne Guenette
19:00.8Blacksburg XC Club
65.Mikayla Richardson
19:01.1Blacksburg XC Club
66.Reilly Caldwell
19:01.5Unattached
67.Claudia Wendt
19:02.4Unattached
68.Natalia Jacobo
19:02.6Annapolis Striders
69.Marah Barnhart
19:03.3Houston XC Club
70.Emily Pettis
19:08.3Unattached
71.Erin Spreen
19:08.5Unattached
72.Katie Tomasi
19:08.9Western Cary XC Club
73.Katherine Macturk
19:09.0Unattached
74.Abigail Levine
19:09.4Barons XC
75.Emily Murphy
19:09.9Wildcat Running
76.Elizabeth Jenkins
19:10.0Park XC Club
77.Carter Marchbanks
19:10.1Warriors TC
78.Jasmine Garrett
19:10.6Wildcat Running
79.Olivia Paxton
19:10.7Unattached
80.Lauren Anshen
19:10.8Wilmington XC
81.Anna Yang
19:11.3Warriors TC
82.Alessandra Rodriguez
19:11.4Western Cary XC Club
83.Shannon Kelly
19:11.4Western Cary XC Club
84.Sloan Walter
19:12.6Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
85.Ashley Cooper
19:14.3Seashore Force
86.Charlotte Kowalk
19:14.7Oakdale RC
87.Meghan Carrico
19:15.9Louisville TC
88.Suzanne Dannheim
19:19.1Bulldog XC Club
89.Kiera Bothwell
19:19.6Unattached
90.Abigail Smith
19:21.1Warriors TC
91.Ashley Fallow
19:21.9Warriors TC
92.Sarah Taylor
19:22.4Western Cary XC Club
93.Rebecca Clark
19:23.9Unattached
94.Samantha Kolor
19:24.0Western Cary XC Club
95.Grace Tate
19:25.7Chapel Hill
96.Eirinn Sikes
19:26.0Wilmington XC
97.Shian Mallory
19:26.7Houston XC Club
98.Rebeccaa Tankersley
19:27.5Houston XC Club
99.Haley Schaeffer
19:28.8Unattached
100.Abby Pinto
19:28.8Unattached
101.Dorrie Gaeng
19:30.8Griffin TC
102.Olivia Lackner
19:32.0Unattached
103.Melanie White
19:32.4Park XC Club
104.Annie Pierce
19:32.9Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
105.Maya Jacobson
19:33.3Unattached
106.Maria Fernandez
19:33.7Firebirds
107.Maeve O'Riordan
19:34.2Bulldog XC Club
108.Kenzie Lloyd
19:35.4Albemarle Five Girls...
109.Allison Rice
19:35.7Brentsville XC Club
110.Kelsey Luther
19:35.8Brentsville XC Club
111.Lanie Knight
19:36.5Unattached
112.Chloe Cox
19:37.0Unattached
113.Maeve Gualtieri-Reed
19:37.5Chapel Hill
114.Lily Kloepfer
19:37.8Unattached
115.Gabbi Bock
19:37.9Albemarle Five Girls...
116.Madi Marvin
19:38.3Chapel Hill
117.Katharine Priu
19:38.4Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
118.Madeline McAvoy
19:41.0Bruin XC Club
119.Olivia Wilson
19:42.2Red Line Warriors TC
120.Kylie Hennessey
19:43.7WaxhawTC
121.Abby Doyle
19:44.6Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
122.Sarah Crawford
19:44.7Louisville TC
123.Brittany Wilkinson
19:45.4Bulldog XC Club
124.Katriane Kirsch
19:46.4Wildcat Running
125.maddie lindemann
19:47.0Houston XC Club
126.Olivia Hodge
19:48.5Blacksburg XC Club
127.Lauren Nery
19:49.5Seashore Force
128.Hannah Apostolico
19:49.8The Creek
129.Jessica Meek
19:49.9Griffin TC
130.A'ishah Bakayoko
19:51.6Mighty Hoppers RC
131.Emily Nix
19:51.9Park XC Club
132.Morgan Will
19:54.1Seashore Force
133.Sadie Keller
19:54.2Wildcat Running
134.Caroline Archer
19:54.7Talon TC
135.Hannah Saunders
19:54.9Seashore Force
136.Anna Passannante
19:57.9Chapel Hill
137.Kate Meares
19:59.9Unattached
138.Kira Flemke
20:02.0Griffin TC
139.Kelsi Lussier
20:03.8Wilmington Distance ...
140.Caroline Foley
20:03.8Wilmington XC
141.Jennifer Coddington
20:05.2Park XC Club
142.Madeline Olivere
20:05.8The Creek
143.Hailey Hendry
20:06.0Unattached
144.Jessica Lee
20:06.4We're The Waldos RC
145.Kylie Wittman
20:07.1Talon TC
146.Janet Scott
20:08.8Wildcat Running
147.Jill Reinhardt
20:10.2Wilmington XC
148.Savannah Pankow
20:10.8Wilmington XC
149.Jessica Jiang
20:12.8Centennial XC Club
150.Natalie Kubicki
20:13.0Seashore Force
151.Sabrina Perna
20:14.2Firebirds
152.Anaiah Little-Diop
20:14.3Barons XC
153.Anna Tankersley
20:15.4Houston XC Club
154.Michelle Myers
20:15.8Houston XC Club
155.Alex Wall
20:16.6Warrior Project
156.Madison Tippet
20:18.3Bruin XC Club
157.Ashley Mazer
20:18.6Centennial XC Club
158.Lexi Sutherland
20:21.7Red Line Warriors TC
159.Sophie Beavin
20:22.8Louisville TC
160.Katherine Lobeda
20:24.7We're The Waldos RC
161.Katie Wolfe
20:26.1Red Line Warriors TC
162.Alison Betler
20:27.5Centennial XC Club
163.Molly Turlington
20:30.1Griffin TC
164.May Robison
20:30.8Mighty Hoppers RC
165.Sarah Bechtel
20:33.0Warrior Project
166.Sydney Burke
20:33.4Warrior Project
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Original Results

 
1.Paige McKinney
19:11.6Hough RC
2.Daly Ferguson
19:21.0Bruin XC Club
3.Kayla Hall
19:23.6Western Cary XC Club
4.Savannah Jones
19:27.9Capital XC Club
5.Megan Crilly
19:28.4Good Counsel Harriers
6.Taylor Kitchen
19:31.3Bruin XC Club
7.Kylie Finnegan
19:32.1Bruin XC Club
8.Madeline Peloff
19:34.4Unattached
9.Lindsay Yentz
19:39.9Patriot
10.Malea Smith
19:42.3Hough RC
11.Michaela Kirvan
19:44.1DC Wolfpack
12.Courtney Man
19:44.8Running Lions XC Club
13.Kamryn Eveleth
19:51.3Severna Park XC Club
14.Brielle Perry
19:54.2Bruin XC Club
15.Eliza Stowe
19:55.1Blacksburg XC Club
16.Faith Bobak
19:55.3Unattached
17.Megan Howard
19:58.0Patriot
18.Margaret Chapman
19:59.5Capital XC Club
19.Aoife O'Riordan
20:02.5Bulldog XC Club
20.Genevieve DiBari
20:06.6Unattached
21.Maria Lambert
20:06.8Unattached
22.Brennan Dunne
20:07.2DC Wolfpack
23.Emily Jordan
20:10.7Western Cary XC Club
24.Emma Benson
20:12.2Western Cary XC Club
25.Rebecca Doran
20:12.9Bruin XC Club
26.Sarah Grimes
20:15.5Capital XC Club
27.Brianne Vasarhelyi
20:15.5Western Cary XC Club
28.Taylor Jaranyi
20:16.6Running Lions XC Club
29.Amanda Huang
20:18.2Blacksburg XC Club
30.Elianna Rivera
20:19.0Unattached
31.Alexandria Baba
20:21.3Park XC Club
32.Delia Launi
20:21.6Good Counsel Harriers
33.Adiah Gholston
20:22.3Blacksburg XC Club
34.Maggie Ralston
20:22.9Good Counsel Harriers
35.Grace Schwab
20:31.0Patriot
36.Cassia Torczon
20:31.8DC Wolfpack
37.Alexa Crowell
20:31.9Unattached
38.Ellen Tuttle
20:33.8Good Counsel Harriers
39.Emily Hawkins
20:35.2Running Lions XC Club
40.Emily Fitch
20:35.3Blacksburg XC Club
41.Gina Miller
20:39.3Wilmington Distance ...
42.Kaylee Spencer
20:41.9WaxhawTC
43.Anna Dillon
20:42.4Capital XC Club
44.Martina Savage
20:42.8Western Cary XC Club
45.Grace Richardson
20:43.9Bruin XC Club
46.Julianna Barry
20:44.4Wilmington XC
47.Molly Dillon
20:44.9Capital XC Club
48.Lauren McLaughlin
20:45.1Western Cary XC Club
49.Emmy Trowell
20:46.1Capital XC Club
50.Marjorie Malsch
20:46.4Patriot
51.Megan Kelley
20:48.5Seashore Force
52.Nhu Chau
20:50.0Running Lions XC Club
53.Emma Pannullo
20:50.0Wildcat Running
54.Klaudia Kanska
20:51.1Blacksburg XC Club
55.Rebecca Davis
20:52.0Unattached
56.Anna McGlamery
20:52.0Demons
57.Julia Lattimer
20:52.5Blacksburg XC Club
58.Cali Carter
20:54.1Patriot
59.Ally McKenzie
20:55.0DC Wolfpack
60.Madison Malloy
20:57.0Louisville TC
61.Amber Winton
20:57.4Unattached
62.Samantha Maness
20:58.6Capital XC Club
63.Lauren Cormier
20:58.6DC Wolfpack
64.Catherine Kunz
21:02.0Bulldog XC Club
65.Amber Gale
21:02.8Northern XC Club
66.Allie Thomas
21:03.6Louisville TC
67.Kaitlyn Wolfe
21:05.2Blacksburg XC Club
68.Kamryn Phlegar
21:06.1Blacksburg XC Club
69.Abbey Linder
21:07.6Unattached
70.Emily Magoon
21:07.9Running Lions XC Club
71.Ansley Pfeiffer
21:08.7We're The Waldos RC
72.Amelia Guenterberg
21:08.8Unattached
73.Lia Greengrass
21:08.9Unattached
74.Taylor Morrello
21:09.0Unattached
75.Kyra Badrian
21:13.5Unattached
76.Leah Peloff
21:14.2Unattached
77.Emily Miller
21:16.4Patriot
78.Zoe Friedman
21:18.7Unattached
79.Liz Kaniecki
21:20.2Good Counsel Harriers
80.Katie Hally
21:20.3The Creek
81.Anna Csikai
21:21.5Bulldog XC Club
82.Anna Simmons
21:23.0Capital XC Club
83.Beatrice Scott
21:25.3Blacksburg XC Club
84.Caroline Silverman
21:25.3Wilmington XC
85.Lindsey Brooks
21:26.6Severna Park XC Club
86.Sarah Whalen
21:30.1Louisville TC
87.Alexa Tarzy
21:36.1Oakdale RC
88.Catie Cambon
21:38.8Severna Park XC Club
89.Lily Zhu
21:41.4Blacksburg XC Club
90.Sydney Przywara
21:42.2The Creek
91.Bethany Hsiao
21:42.5Blacksburg XC Club
92.Bryna Loranger
21:46.5Unattached
93.Madeline McConnell
21:49.4WaxhawTC
94.Maura Mead
21:51.0Running Lions XC Club
95.Savannah Bowers
21:51.7Seashore Force
96.Margaret Lilyestrom
21:52.0Unattached
97.Cam Lucey
21:53.8The Creek
98.Lauren Herschelman
21:54.2Severna Park XC Club
99.Rawan Farah
21:54.6Bulldog XC Club
100.Madison Browning
21:58.6Louisville TC
101.Maameyaa Asiamah
21:58.6We're The Waldos RC
102.Elizabeth Surratt
22:01.3Western Cary XC Club
103.Alex Herschelman
22:01.7Severna Park XC Club
104.Eleanor Miskovsky
22:02.9DC Wolfpack
105.Anna Hartman
22:04.7Oakdale RC
106.Leah Schwartz
22:06.0Griffin TC
107.Victoria Steinhoff
22:09.4The Creek
108.Sara Zargham
22:09.7Mighty Hoppers RC
109.Emma Stowe
22:12.3Blacksburg XC Club
110.Jordan Bunn
22:12.4Bulldog XC Club
111.Ashley Macha
22:13.2The Creek
112.Joanie Castiello
22:14.0DC Wolfpack
113.Emily Martin
22:17.4The Force
114.Abbey Macha
22:18.2The Creek
115.Isabel Kirsch
22:21.7Mighty Hoppers RC
116.Brooke Kent
22:22.5Bulldog XC Club
117.Cortney Crump
22:22.6Louisville TC
118.Catherine Sheen
22:27.0Blacksburg XC Club
119.Andrea Hakim
22:27.6Bulldog XC Club
120.Sarah Garner
22:32.6Unattached
121.McKenzie Browning
22:33.0Louisville TC
122.Ellie Callaghan
22:37.5The Creek
123.Roxann Evans
22:44.0Oakdale RC
124.Merritt Nall
22:45.8Louisville TC
125.Katie Terry
22:46.9Bulldog XC Club
126.Genny Lombardo
22:47.2The Force
127.Coco Holliday
22:48.9Talon TC
128.Charlotte Melville
22:51.0Northern XC Club
129.Mary Kate Higley
22:53.3The Creek
130.Haley Anderson
22:53.8Bulldog XC Club
131.Julia Zwierzynski
22:55.6Western Cary XC Club
132.Leah Meissner
22:55.8WaxhawTC
133.Katherine Caggiano
22:56.3Unattached
134.Sarah Pillard
22:58.8Mighty Hoppers RC
135.Melanie Reynolds
22:59.9Severna Park XC Club
136.Katherine Long
23:01.0The Force
137.Bridget Kennedy
23:01.3The Creek
138.Emily Lord
23:01.4Unattached
139.Ashley Ryan
23:02.1Unattached
140.Olivia Herdman
23:05.3The Force
141.Danielle Martin
23:07.9The Force
142.Lindsey Jordan
23:08.6The Force
143.Rachel Clark
23:09.1Griffin TC
144.Alexis Lopuszynski
23:09.5Unattached
145.Leah Mexis
23:09.9Griffin TC
146.Alexis Ranjbar
23:10.2Griffin TC
147.Madison Gamble
23:12.2Oakdale RC
148.Alex O'Sullivan
23:14.0Western Cary XC Club
149.Laura Orth
23:16.3The Creek
150.Natalie Barnette
23:20.6Blacksburg XC Club
151.Hannah Biener
23:27.4The Force
152.Addison Reno
23:31.0Oakdale RC
153.Maegan Gabby
23:37.0Oakdale RC
154.Julia Johnson
23:41.3Severna Park XC Club
155.Elan Tran
23:50.9The Force
156.Maria Rivell
23:51.0The Creek
157.Carly Wilson
23:52.7Hough RC
158.Emily Wiegel
23:59.5Louisville TC
159.Emilyn Ropp
24:00.1Bulldog XC Club
160.Grace Taggert
24:06.1The Creek
161.Allie Haddon
24:08.0Western Cary XC Club
162.Meg Helton
24:17.6Talon TC
163.Emilie Ginn
24:28.7Wilmington XC
164.Carley Hopkins
24:29.3Blacksburg XC Club
165.Emma Kay Massey
24:29.9Capital XC Club
166.Katherine Harrod
24:31.1Louisville TC
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Original Results

 
1.Yasmine Kass
19:52.4Unattached
2.Lilly Crook
20:08.3Unattached
3.Emily Welles
20:21.9Unattached
4.Cassady Kutz
20:31.6Unattached
5.Angelica Rock
20:36.5Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
6.Meghan Robinson
20:51.8Griffin TC
7.Alyssa Woods
20:54.8Unattached
8.Madeleine Mount-Cors
20:57.0Unattached
9.Destiny Clinton
21:11.5Griffin TC
10.Rachel Krug
21:31.2Griffin TC
11.Lizzie Mabe
21:31.9Unattached
12.Olivia Vrba
21:44.6Unattached
13.Colleen Farabaugh
21:53.7Albemarle Five Girls...
14.Rachel O'Bryan
21:54.0Louisville TC
15.Claire Molavi
21:56.7Griffin TC
16.Alina Rovnak
21:57.5Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
17.Emilie Bowerman
21:59.1Griffin TC
18.Katie Dumoulin
21:59.6Louisville TC
19.Rose Leeger
22:04.7Unattached
20.Raquel Ruiter
22:05.8Unattached
21.Halli Wilkinson
22:06.6Louisville TC
22.Scout Hayashi
22:12.6Unattached
23.Whitney Miles
22:39.8Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
24.Emily Clark
23:07.7Griffin TC
25.Rebecca Wicklin
23:12.5Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
26.Maria Still
23:24.3Severna Park XC Club
27.Caroline Shimeall
23:32.3Centennial XC Club
28.Taylor Rodighiero
23:35.7Louisville TC
29.Jenna Kostecki
23:43.1Louisville TC
30.Jackie Kronen
23:46.1Unattached
31.Christina Stavlas
23:59.7Centennial XC Club
32.Cassie Yates
24:08.2Centennial XC Club
33.Katy Haden
24:08.8Albemarle Five Girls...
34.Illysa Sergeon
24:35.1Unattached
35.Rose Singleton
25:37.9Severna Park XC Club
36.Elynore Zarzyski
26:02.3Albemarle Five Girls...
37.Devin Lenear
26:53.7Severna Park XC Club
38.Jillian Gibbons
27:08.3Cardinal Gibbons XC ...
39.Rene Dykstra
28:12.8Severna Park XC Club
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Lake Braddock Secondary62
2.Blacksburg99
3.The Bolles School145
4.Green Hope181
5.Riverside208
7.Winter Park234
8.Walter Johnson294
9.Ocean Lakes304
10.Assumption304
11.Cardinal Gibbons319
12.Tatnall327
13.Dulaney335
14.Brentwood Academy362
15.Houston373
16.Georgetown Day383
17.Brentsville District428
18.Albemarle455
19.Padua476
20.Daviess County492
21.Weddington529
22.Marvin Ridge553
23.Broadneck571
24.Charter School of Wilmington591
25.Centennial608
 
1.11Kate Murphy
17:00.7 Lake Braddock Second...
2.12Elly Henes
17:24.6 SR Green Hope
3.10Rafaella Gibbons
17:30.8 Winter Park
4.10Taylor Cuneo
17:31.0 SR Central Magnet
5.Rachel McArthur
17:32.9Unattached-:67
6.11Serena Tripodi
17:37.9 PR The Lovett
7.10Caitlin Collier
17:41.8 PR The Bolles School
8.10Lydia Olivere
17:45.1 Padua
9.Brittany Gill
17:45.8Unattached-:69
10.11Michaela Reinhart
17:50.1 Lexington Catholic
11.11Claire Cheeseman
17:52.7 PR Brentwood Academy
12.9Keelin Hays
17:56.4 SR Tatnall
13.11Doria Martingayle
17:57.1 PR Princess Anne
14.Bethlehem Taye
18:08.1Unattached-:72
15.Hannah Brookover
18:14.6Unattached-:73
16.11Kristlin Gear
18:14.9 Fort Myers
17.11Samantha Marin
18:16.6 SR Blacksburg
18.Brittany Stanley
18:19.2Unattached-:75
19.Sarah Bodmer
18:20.8Unattached-:76
20.9Sophia Link
18:24.3 Blacksburg
21.Helen Williams
18:25.8Unattached-:77
22.12Reagan Bustamante
18:26.3 West Springfield
23.11Emily Schiesl
18:26.9 Lake Braddock Second...
24.12Katherine Treanor
18:27.7 PR Georgetown Day
25.-Sofia Butseva
18:30.6 PR Lake Braddock Second...
26.9Taylor Cosey
18:31.2 PR Christian Academy of...
27.11Annie Kay Combs
18:32.1 SR Blacksburg
28.11Amanda Beach
18:32.7 Melbourne Central Ca...
29.10Sarah Daniels
18:32.8 Lake Braddock Second...
30.11Alexa King
18:33.1 SR Marvin Ridge
31.10Abigail Green
18:34.4 Walter Johnson
32.8Jessie Crowley
18:35.5 Riverside
33.11Ally Hajda
18:36.6 SR The Bolles School
34.10Katherine Dokholyan
18:37.0 SR Chapel Hill
35.10Lydia Goetz
18:38.1 PR Brentsville District
36.11Hana Herndon
18:38.6 SR Winter Park
37.12Sydney Larkin
18:39.3 PR Assumption
38.12Morgan Adams
18:40.0 Green Hope
39.11Lauren Stanford
18:41.2 SR Bartram Trail
40.11Madeleine King
18:41.2 Ocean Lakes
41.10Samantha Schwers
18:41.5 Lake Braddock Second...
42.9Ailene Edwards
18:43.4 SR Blacksburg
43.10Sarah Michels
18:43.5 Assumption
44.10Rebecca Story
18:43.9 Christian Academy of...
45.10Page Lester
18:44.0 National Cathedral f...
46.11Cate Ambrose
18:45.5 SR Riverside
47.12MacKenzie Wilson
18:45.5 SR The Bolles School
48.12Amanda Hayes-Puttf...
18:45.7 PR Sherwood
49.10Meredith Helton
18:48.8 SR Brentwood Academy
50.9Karlee Hoffman
18:49.4 Daviess County
51.12Marija Crook
18:50.0 PR Chapel Hill
52.10Marissa Bishop
18:50.6 Cardinal Gibbons
53.11Zoe Nuechterlein
18:51.0 PR Bethesda-Chevy Chase
54.12Erin Jackson
18:51.0 PR Charter School of Wi...
55.10Rachel Shapiro
18:51.3 SR The Bolles School
56.10Ryann Helmers
18:52.9 SR Albemarle
57.12Abigail Doroshow
18:56.3 PR Georgetown Day
58.12Kristin Meek
18:57.6 Dulaney
59.12Allison Rosen
18:57.7 Apex
60.10Danielle Rinn
18:58.9 PR Weddington
61.11Clare McNamara
18:59.4 SR Chapel Hill
62.12Brynn Jones
18:59.6 PR Dulaney
63.12Rachel Boyce
18:60.0 Ocean Lakes
64.10Simonne Guenette
19:00.8 SR Blacksburg
65.12Mikayla Richardson
19:01.1 PR Blacksburg
66.Reilly Caldwell
19:01.5Unattached-:86
67.10Claudia Wendt
19:02.4 Our Lady Of Good Cou...
68.11Natalia Jacobo
19:02.6 Broadneck
69.12Marah Barnhart
19:03.3 PR Houston
70.Emily Pettis
19:08.3Unattached-:88
71.9Erin Spreen
19:08.5 Wake Forest Rolesville
72.12Katie Tomasi
19:08.9 SR Green Hope
73.Katherine Macturk
19:09.0Unattached-:90
74.12Abigail Levine
19:09.4 PR Bethesda-Chevy Chase
75.12Emily Murphy
19:09.9 Walter Johnson
76.11Elizabeth Jenkins
19:10.0 SR Winter Park
77.10Carter Marchbanks
19:10.1 Riverside
78.12Jasmine Garrett
19:10.6 PR Walter Johnson
79.12Olivia Paxton
19:10.7 South Pointe
80.9Lauren Anshen
19:10.8 Tatnall
81.8Anna Yang
19:11.3 Riverside
82.9Alessandra Rodriguez
19:11.4 Green Hope
83.12Shannon Kelly
19:11.4 Green Hope
84.9Sloan Walter
19:12.6 SR Cardinal Gibbons
85.12Ashley Cooper
19:14.3 PR Ocean Lakes
86.12Charlotte Kowalk
19:14.7 Oakdale
87.12Meghan Carrico
19:15.9 PR Assumption
88.12Suzanne Dannheim
19:19.1 The Bolles School
89.11Kiera Bothwell
19:19.6 West Springfield
90.11Abigail Smith
19:21.1 Riverside
91.11Ashley Fallow
19:21.9 Riverside
92.11Sarah Taylor
19:22.4 Green Hope
93.Rebecca Clark
19:23.9Unattached-:93
94.11Samantha Kolor
19:24.0 Green Hope
95.10Grace Tate
19:25.7 PR Chapel Hill
96.9Eirinn Sikes
19:26.0 Tatnall
97.12Shian Mallory
19:26.7 Houston
98.12Rebecca Tankersley
19:27.5 PR Houston
99.11Haley Schaeffer
19:28.8 SR Jacksonville
100.11Abigail Pinto
19:28.8 Governor Thomas John...
101.10Dorrie Gaeng
19:30.8 Dulaney
102.10Olivia Lackner
19:32.0 St. Thomas More Acad...
103.10Melanie White
19:32.4 Winter Park
104.11Annie Pierce
19:32.9 Cardinal Gibbons
105.11Maya Jacobson
19:33.3 Quince Orchard
106.10Maria Fernandez
19:33.7 Doral Academy
107.9Maeve O'Riordan
19:34.2 SR The Bolles School
108.10Kenzie Lloyd
19:35.4 SR Albemarle
109.11Allison Rice
19:35.7 Brentsville District
110.9Kelsey Luther
19:35.8 SR Brentsville District
111.Lanie Knight
19:36.5Unattached-:98
112.12Chloe Cox
19:37.0 South Central
113.11Maeve Gualtieri-Reed
19:37.5 PR Chapel Hill
114.12Lily Kloepfer
19:37.8 St Thomas Aquinas
115.10Gabriella Bock
19:37.9 PR Albemarle
116.10Madi Marvin
19:38.3 SR Chapel Hill
117.9Katharine Priu
19:38.4 SR Cardinal Gibbons
118.10Madeline McAvoy
19:41.0 Lake Braddock Second...
119.11Olivia Wilson
19:42.2 Daviess County
120.12Kylie Hennessey
19:43.7 Marvin Ridge
121.12Abby Doyle
19:44.6 Cardinal Gibbons
122.12Sarah Crawford
19:44.7 Assumption
123.11Brittany Wilkinson
19:45.4 PR The Bolles School
124.11Katriane Kirsch
19:46.4 Walter Johnson
125.12Maddie Lindemann
19:47.0 SR Houston
126.12Olivia Hodge
19:48.5 Blacksburg
127.10Lauren Nery
19:49.5 SR Ocean Lakes
128.11Hannah Apostolico
19:49.8 Padua
129.11Jessica Meek
19:49.9 Dulaney
130.12A'ishah Bakayoko
19:51.6 Georgetown Day
131.12Emily Nix
19:51.9 SR Winter Park
132.12Morgan Will
19:54.1 Ocean Lakes
133.10Sadie Keller
19:54.2 Walter Johnson
134.11Caroline Archer
19:54.7 SR Brentwood Academy
135.12Hannah Saunders
19:54.9 PR Ocean Lakes
136.12Anna Passannante
19:57.9 Chapel Hill
137.8Kate Meares
19:59.9 North Raleigh Christ...
138.12Kira Flemke
20:02.0 Dulaney
139.9Kelsi Lussier
20:03.8 Delaware Military Ac...
140.11Caroline Foley
20:03.8 Tatnall
141.9Jennifer Coddington
20:05.2 Winter Park
142.11Maddie Olivere
20:05.8 Padua
143.12Hailey Hendry
20:06.0 Brentwood
144.12Jessica Lee
20:06.4 W T Woodson
145.8Kylie Wittman
20:07.1 SR Brentwood Academy
146.10Janet Scott
20:08.8 Walter Johnson
147.12Jill Reinhardt
20:10.2 Tatnall
148.11Savannah Pankow
20:10.8 SR Tatnall
149.12Jessica Jiang
20:12.8 Centennial
150.10Natalie Kubicki
20:13.0 PR Ocean Lakes
151.9Sabrina Perna
20:14.2 Doral Academy
152.10Anaiah Little-Diop
20:14.3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase
153.10Anna Tankersley
20:15.4 Houston
154.11Michelle Myers
20:15.8 Houston
155.9Alex Wall
20:16.6 Weddington
156.11Madison Tippet
20:18.3 SR Lake Braddock Second...
157.12Ashley Mazer
20:18.6 Centennial
158.11Lexi Sutherland
20:21.7 Daviess County
159.12Sophie Beavin
20:22.8 Assumption
160.11Kathrine Lobeda
20:24.7 W T Woodson
161.10Kathryn Wolfe
20:26.1 Daviess County
162.9Alison Betler
20:27.5 SR Centennial
163.12Molly Turlington
20:30.1 SR Dulaney
164.11May Robison
20:30.8 Georgetown Day
165.9Sarah Bechtel
20:33.0 Weddington
166.9Sydney Burke
20:33.4 Weddington
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

Official Team Scores

1.Lake Braddock Secondary42
2.Green Hope91
3.Needham Broughton104
5.Blacksburg131
6.Our Lady Of Good Counsel135
7.Georgetown Visitation Prep141
8.Howard150
9.The Bolles School249
10.Severna Park251
11.Assumption288
12.Padua313
13.Oakdale383
14.Charter School of Wilmington410
 
1.12Paige McKinney
19:11.6 Hough
2.12Daly Ferguson
19:21.0 SR Lake Braddock Second...
3.12Kayla Hall
19:23.6 SR Green Hope
4.11Savannah Jones
19:27.9 Needham Broughton
5.12Megan Crilly
19:28.4 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
6.11Taylor Kitchen
19:31.3 Lake Braddock Second...
7.10Kylie Finnegan
19:32.1 PR Lake Braddock Second...
8.12Madeline Peloff
19:34.4 Sherwood
9.10Lindsay Yentz
19:39.9 Patriot
10.11Malea Smith
19:42.3 Hough
11.10Michaela Kirvan
19:44.1 SR Georgetown Visitatio...
12.11Courtney Mann
19:44.8 SR Howard
13.9Kamryn Eveleth
19:51.3 SR Severna Park
14.10Brielle Perry
19:54.2 Lake Braddock Second...
15.10Eliza Stowe
19:55.1 SR Blacksburg
16.-Faith Bobak
19:55.3 PR Wildwood Christian A...
17.12Megan Howard
19:58.0 Patriot
18.12Margaret Chapman
19:59.5 Needham Broughton
19.11Aoife O'Riordan
20:02.5 SR The Bolles School
20.10Genevieve DiBari
20:06.6 SR Stone Ridge Sacred H...
21.9Maria Lambert
20:06.8 SR Stafford
22.9Brennan Dunne
20:07.2 Georgetown Visitatio...
23.11Emily Jordan
20:10.7 SR Green Hope
24.9Emma Benson
20:12.2 PR Green Hope
25.10Rebecca Doran
20:12.9 SR Lake Braddock Second...
26.10Sarah Grimes
20:15.5 Needham Broughton
27.12Brianne Vasarhelyi
20:15.5 PR Green Hope
28.12Taylor Jaranyi
20:16.6 Howard
29.11Amanda Huang
20:18.2 SR Blacksburg
30.Elianna Rivera
20:19.0Unattached-:112
31.11Alexandria Baba
20:21.3 Winter Park
32.12Delia Launi
20:21.6 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
33.11Adiah Gholston
20:22.3 SR Blacksburg
34.10Maggie Ralston
20:22.9 SR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
35.9Grace Schwab
20:31.0 Patriot
36.12Cassia Torczon
20:31.8 Georgetown Visitatio...
37.11Alexa Crowell
20:31.9 Brandywine
38.11Ellen Tuttle
20:33.8 SR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
39.11Emily Hawkins
20:35.2 Howard
40.9Emily Fitch
20:35.3 SR Blacksburg
41.11Gina Miller
20:39.3 Delaware Military Ac...
42.9Kaylee Spencer
20:41.9 Marvin Ridge
43.11Anna Dillon
20:42.4 PR Needham Broughton
44.12Martina Savage
20:42.8 Green Hope
45.9Grace Richardson
20:43.9 PR Lake Braddock Second...
46.9Julianna Barry
20:44.4 PR Tatnall
47.11Molly Dillon
20:44.9 PR Needham Broughton
48.10Lauren McLaughlin
20:45.1 Green Hope
49.10Emmy Trowell
20:46.1 Needham Broughton
50.11Marjorie Malsch
20:46.4 Patriot
51.11Megan Kelley
20:48.5 SR Ocean Lakes
52.12Nhu Chau
20:50.0 PR Howard
53.12Emma Panullo
20:50.0 Walter Johnson
54.8Klaudia Kanska
20:51.1 PR Blacksburg
55.Rebecca Davis
20:52.0Unattached-:114
56.10Anna McGlamery
20:52.0 Christiansburg
57.9Julia Lattimer
20:52.5 SR Blacksburg
58.11Cali Carter
20:54.1 Patriot
59.9Allison McKenzie
20:55.0 Georgetown Visitatio...
60.11Madison Malloy
20:57.0 SR Assumption
61.11Amber Winton
20:57.4 Fort Myers
62.12Samantha Maness
20:58.6 Needham Broughton
63.11Lauren Cormier
20:58.6 Georgetown Visitatio...
64.7Catherine Kunz
21:02.0 SR The Bolles School
65.11Amber Gale
21:02.8 Northern Guilford
66.11Allie Thomas
21:03.6 PR Assumption
67.-Kaitlynn Wolfe
21:05.2 SR Blacksburg
68.11Kamryn Phlegar
21:06.1 SR Blacksburg
69.9Abbey Linder
21:07.6 Rock Hill
70.11Emily Magoon
21:07.9 Howard
71.10Ansley Pfeiffer
21:08.7 W T Woodson
72.10Amelia Guenterberg
21:08.8 SR Sherwood
73.10Lia Greengrass
21:08.9 SR Panther Creek
74.12Taylor Morrello
21:09.0 Fort Myers
75.11Kyra Badrian
21:13.5 Paint Branch
76.10Leah Peloff
21:14.2 Sherwood
77.12Emily Miller
21:16.4 Patriot
78.Zoe Friedman
21:18.7Unattached-:122
79.12Liz Kaniecki
21:20.2 PR Our Lady Of Good Cou...
80.9Katherine Hally
21:20.3 SR Padua
81.9Anna Csikai
21:21.5 PR The Bolles School
82.9Anna Simmons
21:23.0 Needham Broughton
83.11Beatrice Scott
21:25.3 Blacksburg
84.12Caroline Silverman
21:25.3 Tatnall
85.9Lindsey Brooks
21:26.6 SR Severna Park
86.10Sarah Whalen
21:30.1 SR Assumption
87.10Alexa Tarzy
21:36.1 Oakdale
88.10Catie Cambon
21:38.8 Severna Park
89.10Lily Zhu
21:41.4 PR Blacksburg
90.10Sydney Pryzwara
21:42.2 SR Padua
91.9Bethany Hsiao
21:42.5 SR Blacksburg
92.12Bryna Loranger
21:46.5 Chapel Hill
93.9Madeline McConnell
21:49.4 Marvin Ridge
94.12Maura Mead
21:51.0 Howard
95.9Savannah Bowers
21:51.7 Ocean Lakes
96.9Margaret Lilyestrom
21:52.0 Quince Orchard
97.10Cameron Lucey
21:53.8 PR Padua
98.12Lauren Herschelman
21:54.2 Severna Park
99.12Rawan Farah
21:54.6 SR The Bolles School
100.12Madison Browning
21:58.6 SR Assumption
101.10Maameyaa Asiamah
21:58.6 SR W T Woodson
102.10Elizabeth Surratt
22:01.3 Green Hope
103.10Alex Herschelman
22:01.7 Severna Park
104.9Eleanor Miskovsky
22:02.9 Georgetown Visitatio...
105.12Anna Hartman
22:04.7 Oakdale
106.11Leah Schwartz
22:06.0 Dulaney
107.10Victoria Steinhoff
22:09.4 SR Padua
108.11Sara Zargham
22:09.7 Georgetown Day
109.12Emma Stowe
22:12.3 SR Blacksburg
110.9Jordan Bunn
22:12.4 SR The Bolles School
111.12Ashley Macha
22:13.2 Padua
112.12Joanie Castiello
22:14.0 Georgetown Visitatio...
113.11Emily Martin
22:17.4 Charter School of Wi...
114.12Abbey Macha
22:18.2 Padua
115.10Isabel Kirsch
22:21.7 SR Georgetown Day
116.10Brooke Kent
22:22.5 PR The Bolles School
117.11Cortney Crump
22:22.6 PR Assumption
118.10Catherine Sheen
22:27.0 SR Blacksburg
119.10Andrea Hakim
22:27.6 PR The Bolles School
120.Sarah Garner
22:32.6Unattached-:125
121.12McKenzie Browning
22:33.0 Assumption
122.12Ellie Callaghan
22:37.5 PR Padua
123.11Roxann Evans
22:44.0 Oakdale
124.12Merritt Nall
22:45.8 SR Assumption
125.10Katie Terry
22:46.9 PR The Bolles School
126.12Genny Lombardo
22:47.2 PR Charter School of Wi...
127.9Coco Holliday
22:48.9 SR Brentwood Academy
128.12Charlotte Melville
22:51.0 Northern Guilford
129.12Marykate Higley
22:53.3 Padua
130.7Haley Anderson
22:53.8 SR The Bolles School
131.12Julia Zwierzynski
22:55.6 Green Hope
132.11Leah Meissner
22:55.8 SR Marvin Ridge
133.Katherine Caggiano
22:56.3Unattached-:126
134.11Sarah Pillard
22:58.8 Georgetown Day
135.9Melanie Reynolds
22:59.9 Severna Park
136.11Kate Long
23:01.0 Charter School of Wi...
137.9Bridget Kennedy
23:01.3 SR Padua
138.12Emily Lord
23:01.4 Morristown Hamblen W...
139.Ashley Ryan
23:02.1Unattached-:128
140.10Olivia Herdman
23:05.3 SR Charter School of Wi...
141.11Danielle Martin
23:07.9 SR Charter School of Wi...
142.12Lindsey Jordan
23:08.6 Charter School of Wi...
143.12Rachel Clark
23:09.1 Dulaney
144.11Alexis Lopuszynski
23:09.5 Holly Springs
145.11Leah Mexis
23:09.9 Dulaney
146.11Alexis Ranjbar
23:10.2 PR Dulaney
147.9Madison Gamble
23:12.2 Oakdale
148.9Alex O'Sullivan
23:14.0 SR Green Hope
149.12Laura Orth
23:16.3 SR Padua
150.11Natalie Barnette
23:20.6 SR Blacksburg
151.11Hannah Biener
23:27.4 Charter School of Wi...
152.10Addison Reno
23:31.0 Oakdale
153.10Maegan Gabby
23:37.0 Oakdale
154.9Julia Johnson
23:41.3 Severna Park
155.11Elan Tran
23:50.9 Charter School of Wi...
156.9Maria Rivell
23:51.0 SR Padua
157.10Carly Wilson
23:52.7 Hough
158.11Emily Wiegel
23:59.5 SR Assumption
159.10Emilyn Ropp
24:00.1 The Bolles School
160.10Grace Taggart
24:06.1 Padua
161.10Allie Haddon
24:08.0 SR Green Hope
162.12Meg Helton
24:17.6 SR Brentwood Academy
163.12Emilie Ginn
24:28.7 Tatnall
164.8Carly Hopkins
24:29.3 PR Blacksburg
165.10Emma Kay Massey
24:29.9 Needham Broughton
166.11Katherine Harrod
24:31.1 Assumption
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Dulaney23
2.Cardinal Gibbons48
3.Assumption53
 
1.10Yasmine Kass
19:52.4 Paint Branch
2.9Lilly Crook
20:08.3 SR Chapel Hill
3.10Emily Welles
20:21.9 PR Christian Academy of...
4.10Cassady Kutz
20:31.6 PR Paint Branch
5.9Angelica Rock
20:36.5 PR Cardinal Gibbons
6.10Meghan Robinson
20:51.8 Dulaney
7.Alyssa Woods
20:54.8Unattached-:152
8.Madeleine Mount-Cors
20:57.0Unattached-:153
9.10Destiny Clinton
21:11.5 SR Dulaney
10.9Rachel Krug
21:31.2 Dulaney
11.9Lizzie Mabe
21:31.9 SR Chapel Hill
12.9Olivia Vrba
21:44.6 SR Chapel Hill
13.10Colleen Farabaugh
21:53.7 SR Albemarle
14.10Rachel O'Bryan
21:54.0 SR Assumption
15.9Claire Molavi
21:56.7 Dulaney
16.10Alina Rovnak
21:57.5 SR Cardinal Gibbons
17.9Emilie Bowerman
21:59.1 SR Dulaney
18.10Katie Dumoulin
21:59.6 SR Assumption
19.Rose Leeger
22:04.7Unattached-:156
20.9Raquel Ruiter
22:05.8 Chapel Hill
21.10Halli Wilkinson
22:06.6 SR Assumption
22.10Scout Hayashi
22:12.6 Chapel Hill
23.10Whitney Miles
22:39.8 SR Cardinal Gibbons
24.9Emily Clark
23:07.7 SR Dulaney
25.9Rebecca Wicklin
23:12.5 SR Cardinal Gibbons
26.9Maria Still
23:24.3 Severna Park
27.9Caroline Shimeall
23:32.3 SR Centennial
28.9Taylor Rodighiero
23:35.7 PR Assumption
29.10Jenna Kostecki
23:43.1 SR Assumption
30.10Jackie Kronen
23:46.1 Paint Branch
31.9Christina Stavlas
23:59.7 SR Centennial
32.10Cassie Yates
24:08.2 SR Centennial
33.9Katy Haden
24:08.8 SR Albemarle
34.9Illysa Sergeon
24:35.1 Nicholas County
35.9Rose Singleton
25:37.9 Severna Park
36.9Elynore Zarzyski
26:02.3 SR Albemarle
37.9Devin Lenear
26:53.7 Severna Park
38.10Jillian Gibbons
27:08.3 SR Cardinal Gibbons
39.9Rene Dykstra
28:12.8 Severna Park
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
NXN Nike Cross Nationals


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options