Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.95 Mile Division 1
2.95 Mile Division 2
2.95 Mile Division 3
2.95 Mile Division 4
2.95 Mile Division 5
Womens Races
2.95 Mile Division 1
2.95 Mile Division 2
2.95 Mile Division 3
2.95 Mile Division 4
2.95 Mile Division 5

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2.95 Mile Division 1

 
1.11Kent Slaney
15:22.0Palo Alto
2.10Meika Beaudoin-Rou...
15:35.0 SRBellarmine Prep
3.11Matthew Richardson
15:38.7Bellarmine Prep
4.12Brent Mogensen
15:41.3 PRMonta Vista
5.12Thomas Busse
15:46.2Bellarmine Prep
6.10Jorge Estrella
15:48.3 SRAndrew Hill
7.12Elijah Changco
15:48.8San Benito (Hollister)
8.12Chris Reed
15:52.2 PRHomestead
9.10Alex Scales
15:55.1Bellarmine Prep
10.12Derek Shiu
16:00.2Bellarmine Prep
11.12Zahid Anjum
16:00.7 PRAdrian Wilcox
12.12Tyler Yep
16:00.9 PREvergreen Valley
13.11Naveen Pai
16:02.1Palo Alto
14.9Henry Saul
16:06.5Palo Alto
15.12Arjun Savel
16:07.1 PRAndrew Hill
16.12Donald Welsh
16:08.0Bellarmine Prep
17.11Matthew Bennett
16:08.4 PRHomestead
18.11Dylan Doblar
16:11.6Bellarmine Prep
19.9Ryan Ma
16:15.0 SRHomestead
20.10Sam Craig
16:20.8 PRPalo Alto
21.11Spencer Morgenfeld
16:21.0 SRPalo Alto
22.12Daniel Graves
16:21.6 PRHomestead
23.12Jonathan Saldana
16:22.4Salinas
24.12David Macias
16:23.9 PRNorth Salinas
25.10Kaito Hashimoto
16:24.0 SRMilpitas
26.11Max Sawyer
16:28.3 SRHomestead
27.12Anthony Ramirez
16:28.3 PRWatsonville
28.12Adithya Somasundaram
16:29.4 PRHomestead
29.10Reed Foster
16:32.4Palo Alto
30.12Christian Aldape
16:34.0 PRNorth Salinas
31.12Bryan Chu
16:34.5Piedmont Hills
32.12Robert Lane
16:38.9 PRMenlo-Atherton
33.9Edgar Williams
16:41.8 SRSanta Teresa
34.11Nolan Sanchez
16:43.1 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
35.12Jeremy Shaw
16:44.6Milpitas
36.11Bennett Zhang
16:45.3Monta Vista
37.10Darick Martinez
16:48.4 SRPiedmont Hills
38.11Ben Beaudry
16:50.1Palo Alto
39.11Noah Denlinger
16:50.5 PRSanta Teresa
40.11Andrew Ma
16:55.3 SRMonta Vista
41.10Andrew Salinas
17:02.6 PRMenlo-Atherton
42.11Peter Tavares
17:02.8 PRSalinas
43.10Brandon Gutierrez
17:02.8 SRNorth Salinas
44.12Daniel Vite
17:03.8 PRSilver Creek
45.11CJ Sloan
17:04.8 SRHomestead
46.9Maximiliano Chavez
17:10.6 SRCupertino
47.12Nicholas Merillana
17:12.2 PREverett Alvarez
48.9Owen Tanaka
17:14.3Cupertino
49.10Jeffrey Xu
17:16.6 SRMonta Vista
50.12Vamsee Vemulapalli
17:16.8 PRMonta Vista
51.10Jake Davidson
17:17.5 SRCupertino
52.11Fernando Conriquez
17:19.9 SRAndrew Hill
53.12Daniil Zhukov
17:20.1 PRMonta Vista
54.12Matthew Acosta
17:20.7 PREvergreen Valley
55.9Andy Fang
17:20.7Monta Vista
56.11Andrew Buchanan
17:21.0Milpitas
57.12Juan Gutierrez
17:22.2San Benito (Hollister)
58.12Antonio Rodriguez
17:22.6 PRSalinas
59.12Raul Barraza
17:22.7 PRNorth Salinas
60.12Willy Tu
17:22.7Cupertino
61.10Lucas Frazier
17:25.3 SRCupertino
62.10Ryan Wilson
17:26.9 SRCarlmont
63.10Amaury Avat
17:27.9 SRCarlmont
64.10Javier Jimenez
17:30.2 PRSalinas
65.10Christoph Klemsz
17:32.0 SRSalinas
66.11Christopher Ho
17:32.2Silver Creek
67.12Kalvin Lam
17:32.6 PREvergreen Valley
68.12Ivan Godinez
17:34.8 PRIndependence
69.11Rohan Depuy
17:35.5 SRMenlo-Atherton
70.11Maximino Jardines
17:35.8 PRAlisal
71.10Christopher Do
17:36.5 PRSilver Creek
72.12Kevin Conrad
17:37.5 SRMenlo-Atherton
73.12Mario Valenzuela
17:38.4 PRCarlmont
74.11Lam Peter Tran
17:38.7Milpitas
75.11HOMZA Hireed
17:40.8Oak Grove
76.12Oscar Bautista
17:41.4 PRWatsonville
77.9Kyle Dimick
17:41.7 SRCarlmont
78.9Yuuki Okazaki
17:42.7Santa Teresa
79.11Pranav Balgi
17:43.2 SRFremont
80.9Arshome Sahagun
17:45.9Evergreen Valley
81.10Preet Patel
17:46.7 PRSilver Creek
82.9Luke Scandlyn
17:48.8 SRMenlo-Atherton
83.9Eric Jackson
17:49.5 SRCarlmont
84.9Keiran Pinili
17:51.3 SRMilpitas
85.10Parker Magnuson
17:53.6Cupertino
86.10Isiah Tulio
17:54.5 SRIndependence
87.12Wyatt Gilman
17:55.9 PRSequoia
88.12Andrew Nguyen
17:56.2Piedmont Hills
89.10Debarshi Basak
17:59.8Cupertino
90.11Siddhartha Krishnan
18:01.1Evergreen Valley
91.11Bryant Barraza
18:02.8 PRNorth Salinas
92.11Jake Weber
18:04.8Santa Teresa
93.12Brian Ishii
18:04.9 PRSalinas
94.9Jason Damasco
18:05.5 SRPiedmont Hills
95.11Alfredo Mejia
18:05.9Salinas
96.9Nico Tapia
18:06.6San Benito (Hollister)
97.12Victor Nambo
18:10.2 PRNorth Salinas
98.9Ethan Leahy
18:11.5 SRSanta Teresa
99.11Angel Cortes
18:13.4San Benito (Hollister)
100.12Gabriel Vasquez
18:16.3Adrian Wilcox
101.11Jonathan Chu
18:16.7 SRPiedmont Hills
102.9Samuel Holbrook
18:17.7 PRCarlmont
103.10Joshua Alimpia
18:20.6 PRMilpitas
104.12John Cannon
18:21.2Adrian Wilcox
105.11Issac Ruiz
18:21.3 SRWatsonville
106.10Andrew Tan
18:22.4 PRMenlo-Atherton
107.10Arturo Chavez
18:23.4San Benito (Hollister)
108.12Austin Tang
18:24.4 PRCarlmont
109.10Erik Huisman
18:25.0 PRSequoia
110.11Austin Rubalcava
18:27.2 SRPiedmont Hills
111.11Miguel Gutierrez
18:31.9 PRAndrew Hill
112.11Sam Vuong
18:32.3 PRAndrew Hill
113.12Sunny Sra
18:35.3 PRSilver Creek
114.11Angel Akawi
18:36.3Evergreen Valley
115.9Dean Jones
18:37.3 SRSilver Creek
116.10Jomar Mendoza
18:38.6Milpitas
117.-Daniel Moser
18:41.3 PRAndrew Hill
118.9Jesus Jimenez
18:41.9 SRNorth Salinas
119.11Johnny Ho
18:45.8 SRPiedmont Hills
120.11Don Le
18:57.9Evergreen Valley
121.10Scott Macdonald
19:05.1 SRMenlo-Atherton
122.10Julio Chavez
19:07.0Alisal
123.10Luis Mendoza
19:13.2San Benito (Hollister)
124.9Adrian Zuniga-Salc...
19:14.3 PRWatsonville
125.12Jose Gallardo
19:20.3Andrew Hill
126.12Deric Ancira
19:34.4 SRWatsonville
127.9Daniel Barba
19:34.6 PRWatsonville
128.9Daniel Knight
19:45.9 PRWatsonville
129.9Jayesh Chabra
19:58.7 PRSilver Creek
130.12Warren Johnson
20:14.2Santa Teresa
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 2

 
1.12Justin Robison
15:11.5 PRLynbrook
2.12Nolan Dozier
15:35.5Ann Sobrato
3.12Ben Zaeske
15:40.1Los Altos
4.12Sammy Euerle
15:42.7 PRWillow Glen
5.12Alexander Olivero
15:44.7 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
6.12Kyle Reidy
15:45.5St Ignatius
7.10Zach Walker
15:45.9 SRWillow Glen
8.9Colton Colonna
15:46.8 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
9.12Sanjay Mohan
15:47.6 PRLos Gatos
10.12Jonathan Garcia
15:50.6 PRJunipero Serra
11.10Shyam Kumar
15:50.9 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
12.12Krey Hacker
15:53.5St Ignatius
13.11Adam Mansell
15:55.3Junipero Serra
14.11Eric Coyle
15:56.8Archbishop Mitty
15.12Alexander Ward
16:02.4St Francis (Mountain...
16.12Matthew Herrera
16:05.5Junipero Serra
17.10Kevin Chacko
16:09.2 SRLynbrook
18.11Jonas Enders
16:10.8Henry M. Gunn
19.12Giovanni Dal Canto
16:13.2Willow Glen
20.11Timothy Arredondo
16:15.1 SRWillow Glen
21.12Troy Dao
16:15.2Willow Glen
22.11Taylor Spaulding
16:15.5 SRSt Ignatius
23.12Michael Dunne
16:17.8 PRSt Ignatius
24.12Alex Liebscher
16:20.6 PRPioneer
25.12Preston Yadegar
16:21.0St Francis (Mountain...
26.11Julian Adam
16:22.0 SRWestmont
27.12Andreas Godderis
16:22.6Los Altos
28.12Reid Kovacs
16:22.9Henry M. Gunn
29.12Nick Garaffo
16:25.9 PRPioneer
30.12Stephen Crowe
16:29.0 PRLos Gatos
31.11Nick Hollister
16:30.2St Ignatius
32.12Senai Gebrehiwet
16:31.8Leland
33.11Ara Archbold
16:35.9Junipero Serra
34.10Antonio Macabantad
16:38.0St Francis (Mountain...
35.12Raymond Breault
16:41.7St Ignatius
36.12Esteban McDonald
16:44.2Archbishop Mitty
37.10Daniel Blake
16:46.0 PRWestmont
38.12Jim Sussenguth
16:51.2 PRLynbrook
39.11Dylan Lasher
16:52.0Los Gatos
40.9Mateo Barreiro
16:52.6 PRLos Gatos
41.9Luca Bommarito
16:53.3 SRLos Gatos
42.11Josh Radin
16:53.6Henry M. Gunn
43.11Nathaniel Redfern
16:54.3 SRLos Gatos
44.12Alexis Castellanos
16:55.2 PROverfelt
45.12Frank Zhou
16:55.7 PRAbraham Lincoln
46.12Owen Kemp
16:58.9St Francis (Mountain...
47.12Kevin Krein
16:59.6 SRWestmont
48.11Dylan Latham-McGraw
17:00.5 PRHenry M. Gunn
49.11Max Howland
17:05.4 PRSanta Clara
50.10Julio Cerda
17:06.2Willow Glen
51.12Ryan Sadjadi
17:06.2 PRLynbrook
52.12Morgan Sommer
17:08.2St Ignatius
53.12Joey Johnson
17:08.2Leland
54.12Christopher Cheung
17:09.0 PRLynbrook
55.10Zack Moore
17:10.8 PRMountain View
56.12Zakarie Kohlbrenne...
17:12.3Leland
57.10Jim Falcone
17:15.2 SRArchbishop Mitty
58.11Derek Perera
17:16.1Archbishop Mitty
59.12Simon Rufer
17:16.6Henry M. Gunn
60.12Cole Richmond
17:17.5 PRPioneer
61.10Daniel Frees
17:18.8Mountain View
62.12Alec Reynolds
17:18.9Leigh
63.12Vincent Leuzze
17:21.7Archbishop Mitty
64.10Hugo Wu
17:21.9 SRLynbrook
65.10Geoffrey Glass
17:24.4Los Altos
66.12Shawn Silverman
17:25.9Lynbrook
67.11Roberto Villarreal
17:27.0 SRWestmoor
68.12Daniel Morway
17:27.2 PRLeigh
69.11Arjun Natarajan
17:30.2 SRLos Gatos
70.11Mohamed Salim
17:34.3 SRAbraham Lincoln
71.10Timothy Liao
17:34.9 SRLeigh
72.9David Enders
17:36.3Henry M. Gunn
73.12Brian Reyes
17:37.6Willow Glen
74.12Harmen Kang
17:39.1Archbishop Mitty
75.9Omar Pina
17:39.4 SRAbraham Lincoln
76.11Yaseen Shokry
17:39.8 PRAbraham Lincoln
77.10Rami Hijab
17:40.0Junipero Serra
78.9Ali Shokry
17:45.8 SRAbraham Lincoln
79.9Alex Kastelein
17:47.4 PRWoodside
80.12Lucas Furrer
17:48.2Junipero Serra
81.11Andrew Young
17:48.6Los Altos
82.12Jason Bi
17:52.1 PRLeland
83.10Riker Cox
17:54.3 SRPioneer
84.9Ryan Daly
17:54.6 SRPioneer
85.12Ryan Lund
18:10.8Mountain View
86.12Alejandro Martinez
18:15.3Santa Clara
87.12Ryan Araghi
18:16.2Henry M. Gunn
88.10Enrique Brenes
18:20.4Junipero Serra
89.11Jacob Folkman
18:22.2Los Altos
90.12Matthew Tang
18:22.8Leland
91.12Daniel Farakesh
18:26.2 SRPioneer
92.10Calvin Ng
18:27.2 SRWestmoor
93.11Omar Nawaf Shatrat
18:28.0 SRWestmoor
94.10Nathan Godderis
18:32.9Los Altos
95.12Eric Mead
18:37.2Leigh
96.11Jeromy Cruz
18:39.6Westmoor
97.10Elian Fontanilla
18:43.0 SRWestmoor
98.10Luc Lorain
18:44.7 PRPioneer
99.12Keita Hisamura
18:47.4Leigh
100.12Matthew Pearson
18:54.1Leigh
101.10Christian Moreland
18:59.1 SRWestmont
102.12Thomas Hypponen-h
18:59.7 PRWestmont
103.9Nikolas Gibson
19:09.8Los Altos
104.11Daniel Vo
19:14.7Leland
105.11Audric Ma
19:22.7 PRWestmoor
106.11Alexander Soe
19:29.4 SRWestmoor
107.10Justin MacQuiddy
19:44.8 SRWestmont
108.10Jacob Buchner
19:48.6 PRChristopher
109.12Andre Selby
19:49.2 PRChristopher
110.11Joshua Olszewski
19:51.0 SRWestmont
111.11Lencho Areda
20:00.6 PRAbraham Lincoln
112.12Bryan Carlen
20:21.5Leigh
113.12Brandon Ellemberg
21:25.5 PRChristopher
114.11Chris D'Onofrio
22:10.3 PRChristopher
115.12Hiram Rodriguez
23:18.1 PRChristopher
116.9Akash Sabharwal
24:35.5 PRChristopher
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Saratoga77
2.Valley Christian-SJ95
3.Archbishop Riordan109
4.Aptos126
5.Hillsdale142
6.Prospect186
7.Sacred Heart Cathedral189
8.Aragon205
9.Soledad212
10.Monterey218
11.Capuchino233
12.El Camino234
13.Mills257
 
 
1.12Matthew Peterson
16:02.6 PRSaratoga
2.12Ryan McAuliffe
16:03.7 PRAragon
3.12Brian Kosewic
16:07.9Archbishop Riordan
4.12Eli Plares
16:17.4Mt Pleasant
5.10Trevor Paulbitski
16:19.7Archbishop Riordan
6.10Amit Nag
16:22.0 SRSaratoga
7.12Isaac Nunez
16:22.2 PRDel Mar
8.12Stephen Law
16:24.5Saratoga
9.10Joseph Renati
16:28.7 PRValley Christian-SJ
10.9Jesus Rodriguez
16:38.6 PRSoledad
11.12Henry Hoffelt
16:41.9Sacred Heart Cathedral
12.12Ricardo Heredia
16:43.2 PRSoledad
13.12Joseph Noh
16:43.3 PRHillsdale
14.10Mitchell Rohr
16:43.8Valley Christian-SJ
15.10Koya Oki
16:44.0 SRAptos
16.11Daniel Rubino
16:44.1 PRProspect
17.11Ian Cranfield
16:47.9Archbishop Riordan
18.11Takahiro Mollenkamp
16:52.0 SRMills
19.11Alex Tait
16:52.5 SRHillsdale
20.10Jorge Benitez
16:56.0 PRAptos
21.11Jason Morrow
16:58.4 SRProspect
22.10Ronin Staunovo
16:58.8 PRSaratoga
23.10James Lang
17:01.7 PREl Camino
24.11Nedu Ndili
17:04.2 PRValley Christian-SJ
25.11Nesther Fernandez
17:08.1 PRCapuchino
26.9Thomas Karpishin
17:11.4 SRHillsdale
27.11Samuel Cuevas
17:11.9Valley Christian-SJ
28.12Alec Beltran
17:13.1 PRMonterey
29.10Matthew Quinn
17:15.8 SRAptos
30.10Gabriel Garcia
17:17.1 PREl Camino
31.11Cameron Lockard
17:17.7Valley Christian-SJ
32.9Josiah Sweet
17:17.8 PRAptos
33.10Michael Steward
17:21.2 PRProspect
34.11Nathaniel Lara
17:23.2Sacred Heart Cathedral
35.12Daniel DeFoe
17:23.5 PRCapuchino
36.12Adam Alnazer
17:24.5 PRMonterey
37.11Cameron Welsh
17:25.1 PRMonterey
38.12Epifanio Rios
17:25.6 PRSoledad
39.12Peter Emanuel
17:26.6 PRHillsdale
40.12Jacob Niles
17:29.0 PRAptos
41.11Michael Morgan Ell...
17:30.4 SRCapuchino
42.12Lennin Naranjo
17:31.3 PRAptos
43.11Michael Kilgariff
17:31.6Archbishop Riordan
44.10Ethan Guerrero
17:36.6Sacred Heart Cathedral
45.11Ronald Contreras
17:36.9 PREl Camino
46.11Jose-Tony Barradas
17:39.0 PRGilroy
47.12Scott Chow
17:39.2 PRAragon
48.12Kevin Doung-Le
17:41.4 PRSaratoga
49.11Nathan Bernardo
17:44.1James Lick
50.10James Upchurch
17:44.5Archbishop Riordan
51.12Peter Enfantino
17:47.8Valley Christian-SJ
52.9David Berkowitz-Sk...
17:48.3 SRSaratoga
53.11Patrick Lynch
17:50.8 PRAragon
54.11Justin Baraona
17:51.1Valley Christian-SJ
55.9Connor Sheridon
17:52.1Sacred Heart Cathedral
56.11Jason Tong
17:52.4 SRMills
57.9Sam Armstrong
17:53.5 SRHillsdale
58.11Jason Leung
17:56.6 PRAragon
59.11Jonathan Viveros
17:57.1 SRGilroy
60.10Christopher Nip
17:57.2Sacred Heart Cathedral
61.9Noah Strause
17:57.6 SRAragon
62.10Dakota Sherry
18:01.9 PRMonterey
63.10Dylan Ellis
18:02.7 SRProspect
64.11Patrick Tan
18:03.2 SRMills
65.9Chris Solanzano
18:05.4 PRDel Mar
66.10Quinlan Daley
18:07.5Del Mar
67.12Ben Scales
18:12.8 SRJefferson
68.12Charles Ventura
18:14.1 PRSouth San Francisco
69.12Matthew Kawakami
18:14.5 SRHillsdale
70.10Vincent Blensdorf
18:15.3 SREl Camino
71.11Declan Sanchez
18:16.7 SRCapuchino
72.12Matt Medrano
18:17.8 PRMills
73.11Jared Kenigsberg
18:20.4 PRProspect
74.9Charlie Strella
18:21.6Sacred Heart Cathedral
75.10Devin Mandurrago
18:24.7 PRMonterey
76.9Christopher Louie
18:25.5 SRMills
77.12Tycho Meimban
18:25.7Archbishop Riordan
78.11Ian Yancey
18:28.7 SRMonterey
79.11Gael Cruanes
18:31.2 SRAragon
80.11Kevin Oliva
18:35.2Archbishop Riordan
81.11Christopher Manduj...
18:36.4 PRSoledad
82.11Nick Sum
18:40.4Saratoga
83.11Nathan Tang
18:40.7 SRMills
84.11Danylo Didoszak
18:41.4 PRMonterey
85.12Paul Diaz
18:46.5 PRCapuchino
86.12Shayan Lavasani
18:50.8 PRMills
87.9Luke Sena
18:53.3 SRHillsdale
88.11Edelbert Claudio
18:58.5Sacred Heart Cathedral
89.12Paul Chew
18:59.0 PRCapuchino
90.10Brenden Walsh
19:02.1 SREl Camino
91.12James Shoenhair
19:06.3 PRProspect
92.10Luis Garcia
19:08.8Aptos
93.11Donovan Hernandez
19:18.7 PREl Camino
94.12Elliot Quan
19:22.7 PRAragon
95.9Andrew Palmerin
19:51.3 PRSoledad
96.11Ken Joseph
20:07.3 SRProspect
97.12Trinidad Garcia
20:15.2 PRSoledad
98.10Matthew Embry
20:28.0 PREl Camino
99.12Ismael Chavez
21:37.9 PRSoledad
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 4

 
1.11Roman Munoz
15:22.3 PRKing City
2.12Graham Faust
15:36.9 PRHalf Moon Bay
3.10Robert Miranda
15:47.2Menlo
4.12John Ross
15:50.0 PRScotts Valley
5.12Ricardo Lizardi
15:53.3 PRKing City
6.9Thomas Padilla
16:00.6 SRPalma
7.12Luke McCartney
16:00.8 PRScotts Valley
8.9Chris Anderson
16:04.8San Lorenzo Valley
9.11Bobby Munoz
16:05.7San Lorenzo Valley
10.12Jaime Garcia
16:09.6 PRGreenfield
11.11Brett Anstrom
16:18.8Sacred Heart Prep
12.11Corey O'Driscoll
16:22.6 PRHalf Moon Bay
13.11Jesus Avalos
16:23.5 SRKing City
14.11Everett Millette
16:25.2 PRPacific Grove
15.10Henry Loh
16:25.4 PRPacific Grove
16.9Sam Lavorato
16:31.4 SRPalma
17.11Ian Gallagher
16:31.8San Lorenzo Valley
18.11Matthew Founds
16:34.4 SRSoquel
19.9Max Cluss
16:35.1Sacred Heart Prep
20.12Raphael Serrano
16:35.4Menlo
21.12Julio Ramirez
16:36.2 PRSeaside
22.11Emerson Hardy
16:40.5Carmel
23.10Jared Mansukhani
16:41.3 SRHalf Moon Bay
24.12Sasha Novitsky
16:42.4Sacred Heart Prep
25.12Raul Figueroa
16:46.0 PRGreenfield
26.11Anthony Campbell
16:47.5 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
27.12Michael Montgomery
16:48.4 PRCarmel
28.10Hugh Chomentowski
16:49.5 SRSanta Cruz
29.11Jaime Martinez
16:50.4 PRGreenfield
30.10Julian Arias
16:50.8 SRGreenfield
31.12Freddy Torres
16:50.9 PRNorth Monterey County
32.11Graham MacFarquhar
16:51.5Sacred Heart Prep
33.12Aiden Shimeld
16:52.4 PRHalf Moon Bay
34.12Patrick Jones
16:52.9 PRHalf Moon Bay
35.11Luis Perez
16:52.9 SRGreenfield
36.12Douglas Dow
16:56.4 PRPacific Grove
37.11Steven Ignatowicz
16:57.5 SRScotts Valley
38.12Khalil Droubi
16:57.7 PRHalf Moon Bay
39.10Nathan Kvamme
16:59.6 PRScotts Valley
40.11Noah Bassi
17:00.7 PRScotts Valley
41.9Rigo Garcia
17:01.2 SRGreenfield
42.10Luis Meza
17:01.3 SRGreenfield
43.9Jake Alt
17:03.0 SRPacific Grove
44.12Owen Ibarra
17:06.6North Monterey County
45.11Sam Reynolds
17:07.9 SRHalf Moon Bay
46.9Ross MacMillan
17:10.4 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
47.10Kenshi Husted
17:11.1 SRCarmel
48.11Travis Lane
17:20.4 PRScotts Valley
49.12Alex Supica
17:25.1 PRCarmel
50.12Luis Camacho
17:28.6 PRNorth Monterey County
51.10Jacob Hoadley
17:28.6 PRPacific Grove
52.9Miguel Zendejas
17:28.7 SRKing City
53.11Connor Suess
17:31.2Carmel
54.10Anderson Page
17:39.8Sacred Heart Prep
55.12Benjamin Hanneman
17:42.9 PRKing City
56.11Eric Vintero
17:46.1 SRTerra Nova
57.12Raul Perez
17:51.3 PRKing City
58.11Kevin Clark
17:51.6San Lorenzo Valley
59.10Jack Monaco
17:54.7 SRThe King’s Academy
60.12Mairo Kuntze
17:55.7San Lorenzo Valley
61.10Luca Lauritzen
17:57.4 SRPacific Grove
62.11Nikhil Singhal
18:00.8 SRMenlo
63.9Kyle Bergstedt
18:02.1The King’s Academy
64.12Matthew Gastello
18:03.4 SRPalma
65.11Zach Goodwin
18:07.3 PRPacific Grove
66.12Parker Glenn
18:07.4The King’s Academy
67.10Finian Rawson
18:08.7 SRPalma
68.11Davis Ross
18:11.1Scotts Valley
69.11Diego Jimenez
18:11.9 PRNorth Monterey County
70.11Cuauhtemoc Hernandez
18:13.1 PRNorth Monterey County
71.9Josh Eichbaum
18:14.3 SRMenlo
72.10michael Vollstedt
18:14.8 PRPalma
73.12Ignacio Valdez
18:14.9 PRGonzales
74.11Christian Gallardo
18:16.8 PRPalma
75.11Ricardo Ruelas
18:17.3 PRKing City
76.10Nathan Suess
18:19.5Carmel
77.9Christopher Plasce...
18:24.9 SRMarina
78.9Anthony Valdivia
18:27.5North Monterey County
79.11Ben Zdasiuk
18:31.1 SRMenlo
80.10Robert Valencia
18:35.7 SRMarina
81.12Robert Kuhl
18:40.8 PRLive Oak
82.11Jossue Valdez
18:57.2 PRGonzales
83.9Will Jewitt
18:59.1 SRSacred Heart Prep
84.11Roger Trejo
19:00.5Sacred Heart Prep
85.11Henry Kou
19:02.9Carmel
86.11Damien Vasquez
19:08.7Live Oak
87.11Nick Flores
19:14.7 SRGonzales
88.9Rafael Tapia
19:19.8 PRNorth Monterey County
89.12Scott Stevens
19:27.4Menlo
90.11Aaron Lee
19:28.2Menlo
91.9Nathaniel Shebib
19:33.4 PRLive Oak
92.11Diego Garcia
19:48.2 SRLive Oak
93.12Andrew Kim
19:55.4 PRLive Oak
94.10Cristian Mendoza
22:09.6 PRLive Oak
95.10Ethan Sandberg
23:09.0Live Oak
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 5

 
1.12Paul Colosi
16:00.2St Francis Central C...
2.11Braxton Rico
16:02.3 PRSt Francis Central C...
3.9EJ Kelly V
16:12.7St Francis Central C...
4.12Robert Screven
16:16.9Woodside Priory
5.10Nicholas Medearis
16:33.1 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
6.12Yumeto Shigihara
16:33.9Crystal Springs Upla...
7.11Angel Garcia
16:45.5 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
8.12Ryan Ixtlahuac
16:49.8 PRThe York School
9.11Jeremy Huang
16:50.5 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
10.12Luke Colosi
16:54.1 PRSt Francis Central C...
11.12Quinn Rickard
16:56.0 PROakwood
12.11Washakie Tibbetts
16:56.4 PRThe York School
13.9Aiden Duncanson
16:58.5Crystal Springs Upla...
14.9Jaryd Mercer
17:01.8 PRThe York School
15.12Will Calciano
17:14.7 PRThe York School
16.10Ethan Angeles
17:23.0 PRPacific Collegiate
17.11Brandon Chu
17:27.4 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
18.9Adam Shapiro
17:38.4 SRThe York School
19.12Matt Perea
17:44.1 PRSt Lawrence Academy
20.12Benny Morales
17:44.6 PRSummit Preparatory
21.10Jack Nash
17:46.4Woodside Priory
22.12Mrinal Verghese
17:52.6Crystal Springs Upla...
23.12Josh Gutow
18:01.8 PRWoodside Priory
24.9Alec Iannuccilli
18:02.9Crystal Springs Upla...
25.11Alden Sanford
18:09.6 PRThe York School
26.10Gib Agar
18:11.0 PRStevenson
27.11Ben Morss
18:11.0Woodside Priory
28.11Daniel Enriquez
18:15.6 PRSt Thomas More
29.12William Wilson
18:19.8 PRStevenson
30.11Jack Youstra
18:21.6 SRWoodside Priory
31.12Phillip de Lorimier
18:22.3 PRThe York School
32.11Ryan Zhao
18:23.6 PRStevenson
33.9Luis Sandoval
18:26.8 PRLatino College Prep
34.9Joseph Ramirez
18:27.4 PRSt Francis Central C...
35.10Max Velazquez
18:30.7Eastside College Prep
36.11Nathan Pizana
18:32.5 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
37.11Luke Selway
18:34.0 PRSt Thomas More
38.9Isiah Garcia
18:34.2 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
39.9Axel Martinez
18:34.9 PRLatino College Prep
40.10Jose Munoz
18:41.4Eastside College Prep
41.10Patrick Enriquez
18:54.7 PRSt Thomas More
42.11Marco Valencia
18:55.1 PRLatino College Prep
43.9Cristian Cisneros
19:05.1Eastside College Prep
44.10Tyler Bouwens
19:05.3 SRTrinity Christian
45.10James Young
19:08.6 PRSt Francis Central C...
46.10John Newman
19:17.2 SRSt Thomas More
47.9Sean Smith-Ballon
19:20.9 PRPacific Collegiate
48.10Alessi Allaman
19:22.4 PRPacific Collegiate
49.10Chris Gao
19:23.5Woodside Priory
50.12Harjot Saran
19:24.8 PROakwood
51.11Aaron Muniz
19:26.4Eastside College Prep
52.10Alexis Nunez
19:32.1Eastside College Prep
53.9Juan Plata
19:34.2Eastside College Prep
54.-Fernando Amador
19:35.7 PRUniversity Preparato...
55.12Miles Batey
19:36.2 PROakwood
56.10Luis Morales
19:36.2 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
57.-Noah Stern
19:39.4 PRKehillah Jewish
58.11Emmanuel Rodriguez
19:40.2 PRLatino College Prep
59.11Cyrus Barringer
19:41.6 SRStevenson
60.10Ian Ruiz
19:43.1 PRUniversity Preparato...
61.11Jacob Avila
19:43.4 SRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
62.10Danny Jimenez
19:46.0 PRLatino College Prep
63.11Shin Ehara
19:47.4 SRStevenson
64.10Sebastian Segura
19:49.6 PRLatino College Prep
65.11Jacob Wang
19:51.1 SRStevenson
66.11Sunjay Dasu
19:51.5 PRSt Lawrence Academy
67.10Nate Brown
19:53.6 PRStevenson
68.11Tommy Wang
19:56.0 PRWoodside Priory
69.10Tim Bowdish
20:01.3 SRSt Thomas More
70.10Tai White
20:06.5 PRPacific Collegiate
71.9Matthew Marcotullio
20:14.2 PROakwood
72.10Spencer Panis
20:21.1 PRAlma Heights
73.10Anthony Worley
20:23.7 SRSt Thomas More
74.12Garrett Cash
20:41.8 PROakwood
75.-Manuel Cerrillo
20:54.4 PRDowntown College Prep
76.12Oscar Morales
20:57.7 PRSummit Preparatory
77.12Sidh Sikka
21:06.9 PROakwood
78.10Harry Haessner
21:16.2 PRUniversity Preparato...
79.10Nolan Dang
21:22.4 PRSummit Preparatory
80.11Nathan Walker
21:22.9 PROakwood
81.-Jorge Perez
21:25.5 PRUniversity Preparato...
82.10Tyler Jacobsen
21:35.1 PRUniversity Preparato...
83.9Darren Scoursur
21:36.6 PRSt Lawrence Academy
84.10Daniel Shin
21:45.1 PRUniversity Preparato...
85.10Christopher Winter...
21:46.0 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
86.10Ian Silberstein
22:00.0 PRPacific Collegiate
87.11Hunter Kaufman
22:11.7 PRSummit Preparatory
88.11Jackson Anderson
22:17.8 SRPacific Collegiate
89.10Brendan Green
22:28.1 PRSummit Preparatory
90.11Ajith Mohanraj
22:37.2 SRSt Lawrence Academy
91.9Jesse Uiterwijk
22:37.8 PRSummit Preparatory
92.10Blake Grady
23:22.9 PRSt Lawrence Academy
93.-Tom Chu
23:28.5 PRSummit Preparatory
94.9Cesar Avila
23:59.3 PRAnzar (Aromas-San Ju...
95.12Mason Zeman
24:07.1 PRSt Lawrence Academy
96.10David Ambriz
37:05.0St Francis Central C...
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.95 Mile Division 1

 
1.12Lauren Jacob
18:05.6 SRLos Altos
2.12Annalisa Crowe
18:11.7 PRMenlo-Atherton
3.10Caroline Gee
18:15.6Cupertino
4.11Lindsay Allen
18:34.9 SRHomestead
5.12Sophie Walton
18:43.0 PRSequoia
6.9Katie Williams
18:44.2 PRHomestead
7.11AnnMarie Howell
18:47.1 SRSanta Teresa
8.12Madeleine Baier
18:57.3 SRMenlo-Atherton
9.12JJ Escalera
19:03.6Fremont
10.12Cat Depuy
19:06.5 PRMenlo-Atherton
11.10Elena Kamas
19:07.8 SRHomestead
12.10Julia Doubson
19:08.2 PRPalo Alto
13.9Sarah Feng
19:14.6 PRMonta Vista
14.12Mackenzie Cox
19:17.8 PRFremont
15.12Anna Hsiao
19:20.4 PRMonta Vista
16.9Claire Chang
19:21.8 PRMonta Vista
17.10Elli Kliewer
19:22.6 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
18.11Kelly Bishop
19:29.2 SRMonta Vista
19.10Samantha Cortez
19:40.5 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
20.10Jillian O'Brien
19:47.1 SRHomestead
21.10Rebecca Hasser
19:47.9 SRHomestead
22.9Apryl Chiem
19:49.2 SREvergreen Valley
23.11Katie Klein
19:51.1Los Altos
24.9Mariah Changco
19:55.2San Benito (Hollister)
25.11Kayla Clayton
20:01.8Salinas
26.12Katherine Monteon
20:03.4 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
27.10Akshara Majjiga
20:05.6 PRMonta Vista
28.10Sanmina Pham
20:10.3 PRSilver Creek
29.9Hailey Cross
20:12.4 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
30.10Stephanie Bustos
20:14.4Piedmont Hills
31.12Madeleine Yip
20:16.7 SRMonta Vista
32.9Samantha Lieberman
20:18.1 SRHomestead
33.12Nicole Aufricht
20:18.1 PRHomestead
34.9Anna Leake
20:18.2 SRMenlo-Atherton
35.10Seraiah Alexander
20:18.6 PRAdrian Wilcox
36.12Carla Espinoza
20:19.7Milpitas
37.11Brianna Martin
20:19.7San Benito (Hollister)
38.9Hannah Warner
20:22.3 PRAdrian Wilcox
39.10Maya Rebitzer
20:25.6 PRPalo Alto
40.10Eva Gillet
20:26.2 SRSequoia
41.10Olivia Shane
20:29.8 PRMenlo-Atherton
42.11Annli Tico
20:30.6Los Altos
43.10Kelly Nguyen
20:31.0Andrew Hill
44.9Dottie Yu
20:31.5 PRFremont
45.9Elizabeth Padilla
20:35.2 PRNorth Salinas
46.9Nicole Gorczyca
20:38.8 PRSalinas
47.10Megan Uozumi
20:39.3 PRCarlmont
48.12Ashley Mathews
20:39.3 SRSanta Teresa
49.10Hayley Yount
20:45.3 SRAdrian Wilcox
50.12Priya Kadakia
20:49.5 PREvergreen Valley
51.12Duyen Tran
20:49.8 SRIndependence
52.12Namrata Subramanian
20:51.5 PRMonta Vista
53.12Iris Wu
20:54.4 PRPiedmont Hills
54.9Anya Gupta
20:54.5Los Altos
55.11Helen Lauterbach
20:56.2Los Altos
56.10Nadia Perez
20:57.8Alisal
57.10Kira Emma
20:58.3San Benito (Hollister)
58.11Katia Gibson
20:58.4Los Altos
59.12Serena Olivares
20:59.6 PRNorth Salinas
60.9Shannon Coan
21:03.4 PRSequoia
61.11Olivia Tai
21:03.9 PRMenlo-Atherton
62.10Andrea Chandler
21:07.3Palo Alto
63.9Samantha Tran
21:07.8 SRPiedmont Hills
64.12Sarah Wang
21:08.6Palo Alto
65.12Helen Tran
21:08.8 PRSilver Creek
66.9Emma Baucom
21:09.1 PRSalinas
67.9Maxine Schultz
21:09.4 SRCupertino
68.11Aishwarya Laddha
21:11.1 PRCupertino
69.11Kate Everhardt
21:11.4Fremont
70.9Jiana Cortero
21:16.4 PREvergreen Valley
71.10Daniela Salazar
21:19.5 PRWatsonville
72.9Isabella Gentile
21:20.8 SREvergreen Valley
73.12Kylie Almazan
21:21.6 PRNorth Salinas
74.10Yu-Pei Ho
21:23.1Milpitas
75.10Hannah Shapiro
21:27.2 PRCupertino
76.9Tammy Dinh
21:27.4 PREvergreen Valley
77.12Daisy Perez
21:29.7 PREverett Alvarez
78.9Hailey Shaffer
21:30.4 PRSalinas
79.9Maya Wilson
21:30.5 SRPalo Alto
80.9Brisia Martinez
21:31.6 PRSalinas
81.12Madi Lloyd
21:36.1 SRSilver Creek
82.11Joy Dong
21:36.7Adrian Wilcox
83.10Lydia Ma
21:36.8 PRIndependence
84.11Britt DeVisser
21:37.0Los Altos
85.11Vaheeshta Mehrshahi
21:37.0 PRAdrian Wilcox
86.9Eloisa Kaye Difunt...
21:39.2Milpitas
87.9Karina Ho
21:41.6 PRCarlmont
88.10Claire Wang
21:42.3Cupertino
89.11Anna Weins
21:42.5Milpitas
90.11Nina Arias
21:46.5 PRNorth Salinas
91.9Bryanna Nuno
21:47.6Evergreen Valley
92.9Morgan Psaila
21:49.8 SRCarlmont
93.9Chloe Sharratt
21:51.9 SRSequoia
94.10Jacqueline Ruvalcaba
21:54.6 PRNorth Salinas
95.-Kayla Freitas
21:56.3 PRPiedmont Hills
96.10Elizabeth Huang
21:57.3 SRSilver Creek
97.10Mina Cvjetinovic
21:59.2Adrian Wilcox
98.10Ashley Rangel
21:59.8 SRSalinas
99.9Petra Epperson
21:59.9 PRSanta Teresa
100.9Claire Dong
22:00.3Adrian Wilcox
101.10Grace Chang
22:04.1 SRMilpitas
102.9Carissa Wong
22:06.0 SRCarlmont
103.10Diana Garcia
22:06.3 SRAlisal
104.10Sophie Liu
22:07.9 PRCarlmont
105.10Maya Akkaraju
22:09.1 PRPalo Alto
106.12Emma O'Hara
22:09.8 PRSequoia
107.9Katherine Chan
22:09.8 SRCupertino
108.12Vanessa Abarca
22:11.6Milpitas
109.12Kimberly Licea
22:14.3Piedmont Hills
110.11Jennifer Ayala
22:14.5 SRNorth Salinas
111.11Stephanie Villa
22:21.0 SRWatsonville
112.11Catherine De Vito
22:21.8 SRCarlmont
113.11Savannah Longoria
22:26.9 SRSalinas
114.10Brenda Blanco
22:29.7Fremont
115.9Yesenia Espinoza
22:30.6 SRAlisal
116.11Ianna Rodriguez
22:33.5 SRSanta Teresa
117.11Alondra Rodriguez
22:35.2 PRAlisal
118.10Melissa Navarrette
22:39.1 PRFremont
119.10Kimberly Beteran
22:42.7 SRSilver Creek
120.11Carol Chen
22:48.7 PRSilver Creek
121.9Isabella Huynh
22:51.6Evergreen Valley
122.11Helen Huynh
23:01.8Milpitas
123.11Ajia Grant
23:06.5 SRCarlmont
124.12Samantha Scoppettone
23:15.4Silver Creek
125.9Brighid Bugos
23:17.1 PRSequoia
126.11Alina Doan
23:26.0Piedmont Hills
127.10Heidi Velazquez
23:27.7 PRAlisal
128.9Beatrice Bugos
23:28.8 SRSequoia
129.9GLORIA QIU
23:31.2Piedmont Hills
130.12Enya Van Ham
23:34.6 SRSanta Teresa
131.10Alma Hernandez
23:42.6 PRAlisal
132.12Carina Avelar
23:46.1Alisal
133.9Pranjal Mishra
24:12.6Cupertino
134.11Ashley Taylor
24:24.9 SRSanta Teresa
135.11Raeann Van Thillo
24:48.2 SRSanta Teresa
136.11Lauren Meier
25:41.2Fremont
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 2

 
1.12Gillian Meeks
17:17.6 PRHenry M. Gunn
2.12Julia Lemak
17:26.6 PRArchbishop Mitty
3.11Emily Skahill
18:12.8St Francis (Mountain...
4.11Emilia Janiczek
18:19.4 PRSt Ignatius
5.12Gia Kim
18:26.2 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
6.11Maryam Jawid
18:31.5 SRLynbrook
7.10Serena Myjer
18:34.8Mountain View
8.10Angela Liu
18:38.8 PRLynbrook
9.11Abby Mangilog
18:39.4 PRArchbishop Mitty
10.11Illi Gardner
18:40.4Henry M. Gunn
11.9Mallorie Jenne
18:49.0 PRSan Mateo
12.10Paige Comiso
18:50.2 PRPresentation
13.9Emily Harris
18:56.9 SRAnn Sobrato
14.9Skyler Miller
18:57.4Branham
15.10Katie O'Dea
19:00.6St Ignatius
16.12Erin Weiner
19:02.3Archbishop Mitty
17.10Gabrielle Joffe
19:08.4 SRMountain View
18.11Julia Bounds
19:08.9St Francis (Mountain...
19.11Sarah Abbott
19:14.0Archbishop Mitty
20.10Carla Cornillon
19:15.3St Francis (Mountain...
21.9Jacqueline Miley
19:20.8St Francis (Mountain...
22.11Catherine Gao
19:24.7Archbishop Mitty
23.12Riley Mason
19:27.4Leland
24.10Joyce Shea
19:27.5Henry M. Gunn
25.10Caitlin Huang
19:29.0 PRLos Gatos
26.11Karina Barnett
19:31.3 SRLeland
27.9Rachel Huynh
19:40.7 PRLeigh
28.12Melissa Seaman
19:49.2 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
29.12Barbara Zhao
19:51.8St Francis (Mountain...
30.9Caroline Worthington
19:54.0St Ignatius
31.10Whitney Lundgren
19:58.3St Ignatius
32.12Katrina Keating
19:59.5St Ignatius
33.12Madison McManus
19:59.6Presentation
34.12Ashley Osborne
19:59.8Presentation
35.9Chloe Olsen
20:08.6Mountain View
36.11Claire Hu
20:12.1Henry M. Gunn
37.10Sarah Savage
20:14.7Archbishop Mitty
38.12Hannah Dinsdale
20:18.9 PRWillow Glen
39.11Katherine Tanaka
20:21.0 PRWestmont
40.10Jasmine Ho
20:22.4Archbishop Mitty
41.9Amber Fry
20:22.8Mountain View
42.10Rachel Spektor
20:24.2Santa Clara
43.10Sadie Spektor
20:24.5Santa Clara
44.10Sarah MacGregor
20:31.1Branham
45.11Hannah Hayden
20:36.0Leland
46.12Kayley James
20:38.2 SRWoodside
47.10Emma Chiao
20:38.9Henry M. Gunn
48.11Gillian Yost
20:40.6Los Gatos
49.11Aleah Jayme
20:43.8St Ignatius
50.10Julia Dunker
20:47.1 PRPioneer
51.11Priya Thomas
20:48.1 SRHenry M. Gunn
52.10Emma Clark
20:48.7 SRWillow Glen
53.12Raina Sciocchetti
20:51.0Los Gatos
54.10Erin Moss
20:51.5 PRLos Gatos
55.10Lena Krockenberger
20:52.2 SRLos Gatos
56.12Zoe Blankenship
20:52.2 PRWillow Glen
57.10Emma Wilde
20:52.6 SRWoodside
58.12Natalie Filippi
20:54.0 PRChristopher
59.11Alexandra Brown
20:56.0 SRMountain View
60.9Karley Massoglia
20:56.9 SRLos Gatos
61.10Claire Carter
21:01.1 PRBranham
62.11Alyssa McGrath
21:01.5St Ignatius
63.11Irene Han
21:03.0 SRLynbrook
64.11Michelle Lang
21:03.4 SRLynbrook
65.11Emily Young
21:05.8 SRBranham
66.10Gaby Nguyen
21:07.4 PRLynbrook
67.10Samantha Nguyen
21:08.3 PRLynbrook
68.12Mary Claire Simone
21:12.8Presentation
69.10Sierra Seratti
21:17.7Leigh
70.9Kiely Hardy
21:20.1 PRWestmont
71.11Kara Herson
21:22.8 SRWoodside
72.11Kelsey Valentine
21:25.8Ann Sobrato
73.10Seanna Fess
21:27.3 PRSan Mateo
74.12Maya Mahony
21:28.4Henry M. Gunn
75.10Jessica Ramirez
21:30.2 PRMt Pleasant
76.9Rylie Hauge
21:37.3 SRAnn Sobrato
77.10Margot Wilkinson
21:39.7 SRWillow Glen
78.9Hailey Smyrniotis
21:43.7 PRPioneer
79.11Gina Rowley
21:44.8 SRWestmont
80.9Meredith Birdsong
21:53.0 PRAbraham Lincoln
81.12Marisol Ramirez Ug...
21:54.5 SRSanta Clara
82.11Vanessa Ta
21:57.2Yerba Buena
83.9Allie Wells
21:57.8 PRAnn Sobrato
84.11Sara Campista
21:58.6 SRPioneer
85.12Elin Chee
22:01.8Lynbrook
86.11Tatiana Podhajny
22:02.0Pioneer
87.11Stephanie Simon
22:02.3Leland
88.10Trisha Mukherjee
22:05.6 PRMountain View
89.10Brooke Doblar
22:09.3Presentation
90.12Erin Lynch
22:10.0Presentation
91.12Crystal Passantino
22:13.9 SRWestmont
92.9Anusha Sowda
22:15.3Leland
93.10Isabelle Couch
22:22.7 SRWoodside
94.11Bella Gaffney
22:22.8 PRBranham
95.11Taylor Matel
22:32.7 SRWoodside
96.11Jocelyn Arredondo
22:33.9 SRWillow Glen
97.11Allison Lee
22:34.9 PRBranham
98.9Rachel Korobkin
22:36.1Mountain View
99.11Lily Marty
22:36.5 PRWillow Glen
100.11Alondra Vasquez
22:37.0 SRWillow Glen
101.11Caroline Brossart
22:51.0Los Gatos
102.12Madison Dewing
22:56.7Leland
103.10Katie Liu
22:59.7 SRWestmoor
104.10Mililani Rosare
23:04.7 SRWestmont
105.11Natascha Holenstein
23:16.7Presentation
106.12Isabella Schrammel
23:17.9 PRWoodside
107.10Katherine Chiu
23:24.2Leland
108.9Kristine Nguyen
23:33.3 SRWestmoor
109.9Claire Hulme
23:54.9 SRAnn Sobrato
110.11Anne Kanazawa
23:57.1 PRWestmont
111.11Madison Cline
24:05.9 SRWestmont
112.11Maggie Haas
24:21.4 SRBranham
113.12Isabel Espinoza
24:28.8 PRWoodside
114.11Erin Donahue
24:43.4Pioneer
115.11Madeleine Gayraud
25:45.0 PRPioneer
116.12Alexandra Moore
26:02.7 SRPioneer
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 3

 
1.12Matti Peoples
17:37.8 PRAptos
2.10Marea Zlatunich
18:34.3Aptos
3.10Annika Niles
18:40.8 PRAptos
4.9Emma Madgic
18:52.5 SRAragon
5.12Jackie Foti
18:56.9Sacred Heart Cathedral
6.11Annika McBride
18:57.3 SRAptos
7.10Jillian Jordan
18:59.1 PRBurlingame
8.9Reina Garcia
19:13.3Aptos
9.11Sarah Gayer
19:15.4 SRMills
10.12Olivia Quinn
19:34.5Aptos
11.12Yvette Tavarez
19:42.0 PRSoledad
12.9Bridget Price
19:52.1 PRMills
13.11Monica Ruelas
19:57.4 PRGilroy
14.12Alexandra Baron
19:58.9 PRProspect
15.9Faith Mora
20:05.6 PRNorth Monterey County
16.11Hannah Martin
20:09.9 PRSoquel
17.10Olivia Berhan
20:09.9Aptos
18.9Mackenzie Thomas
20:11.0Valley Christian-SJ
19.11Jodi Mar
20:13.6Sacred Heart Cathedral
20.10Micaela Daney
20:26.0 SRProspect
21.11Lauryn Orozco
20:30.1 PRSoledad
22.10Sarah Berg
20:33.6 PRProspect
23.10Lydia Villa
20:34.5 PRAragon
24.9Aida Pedemonte
20:38.7 PRSouth San Francisco
25.12Zoe Barrie
20:38.8 PRAragon
26.11Leila Williams
20:42.1 SRSoquel
27.9Sophie Louie
20:46.3 SRAragon
28.9Kayla Nanez
20:52.9Valley Christian-SJ
29.11Margot Bellon
21:05.1 SRAragon
30.12Olivia Di santo
21:07.1 PRAragon
31.11Jackie Greene
21:14.3 PRBurlingame
32.10Isabel Cannell
21:15.1 PRProspect
33.9Isabella Maggiore
21:18.1Notre Dame (SJ)
34.12Ingrid Spielbauer
21:19.4Notre Dame (SJ)
35.12Nicole Favre
21:22.8Valley Christian-SJ
36.10Amanda Marques
21:32.9 PRProspect
37.9Daniela Munoz
21:36.8 SRNorth Monterey County
38.12Briana Reynolds
21:39.9 PRAragon
39.10Brianna Becerra
21:39.9Valley Christian-SJ
40.10Lillian Zeng
21:44.8 PRSaratoga
41.11Elisa Ibarra
21:51.1 SRNorth Monterey County
42.10Hannah Theaker
21:51.2Valley Christian-SJ
43.10Sarah Delgado
21:54.0North Monterey County
44.11Carolyn Scott
21:59.2Sacred Heart Cathedral
45.9Jensen Rocha
22:04.5 SRProspect
46.9Sophia Garcia-Meza
22:08.2Sacred Heart Cathedral
47.12Ashley Chen
22:08.5 SRSaratoga
48.11Kiko Li
22:16.4 PRValley Christian-SJ
49.10Chloe McGhee
22:19.4 PRSaratoga
50.10Brenda Bermudez
22:20.5North Monterey County
51.9Tessa Chen
22:20.7 SRMills
52.12Evelia De Jesus
22:25.4 PRSoledad
53.10Vanessa Santos
22:31.7Notre Dame (SJ)
54.10Sammy Baron
22:37.9 PRProspect
55.10Kaili Shan
22:40.5 PRBurlingame
56.10Sophia Patterson
22:42.1Valley Christian-SJ
57.10Andrea Hernandez
22:42.6North Monterey County
58.9Isabella Tan
22:45.9 SRSaratoga
59.9Josette Vignos
22:47.2Sacred Heart Cathedral
60.10Rita Ventura
22:48.5 SRBurlingame
61.10Miranda Song
22:52.9 PRSaratoga
62.11Scarlett Manzano
22:59.5 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
63.11Klytie Xu
23:01.3 PRMills
64.12Emma Kehl
23:03.6 PRNotre Dame (SJ)
65.12Kimberly Chen
23:09.4 PRSaratoga
66.9Claire Lin
23:16.1 PRMills
67.9Eliza Rice
23:18.9Notre Dame (SJ)
68.10Ariana Chin
23:20.7 PRBurlingame
69.12Ingrid Zhou
23:22.9 PRSaratoga
70.10Brianda Cerda
23:33.0Sacred Heart Cathedral
71.10Marlene Alonza
23:42.6 PRSoledad
72.12Christy Chan
23:43.6 SRMills
73.10Xenia Suarez
23:56.7 PRSoledad
74.12Mackenzie Deeter
24:12.7 PRSoquel
75.11Sarah Mendenhall
24:25.4Notre Dame (SJ)
76.12Mallory Jones
24:28.2 PRBurlingame
77.11Kaley Rollins
24:32.4 PRBurlingame
78.10Linda Rocha
24:55.8North Monterey County
79.10Isela Perez
25:39.1 SRSoledad
80.12Saskia Hunziker
26:05.6 PRSoledad
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 4

 
1.12Cate Ratliff
17:04.4Santa Cruz
2.11Niki Iyer
17:26.0 PRHarker
3.10Mari Friedman
17:43.7 PRSanta Cruz
4.10Kaylah Grant
18:10.8 SRLive Oak
5.11Evelin Meza
18:13.0 PRGreenfield
6.9Jessica Kain
18:38.8 PRScotts Valley
7.9Lila Roake
18:44.1 PRSanta Cruz
8.11Abigail Meck
18:47.2San Lorenzo Valley
9.12Jocelyn Sosa
18:49.1Greenfield
10.11Natalie Novitsky
19:12.8Sacred Heart Prep
11.11Carolina Moreno Gu...
19:23.9 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
12.11Eliza Crowder
19:33.6Menlo
13.9Sophie Zachau
19:44.2San Lorenzo Valley
14.10Grace Brock
19:51.8 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
15.10Anaya Ward
19:57.0 SRSanta Cruz
16.12Danielle Tatsuno
20:01.7 SRThe King’s Academy
17.11Mackenzie Faust
20:04.4 PRHalf Moon Bay
18.12Meghan Moyer
20:09.5Mercy (Burlingame)
19.12Nicole Roth
20:16.0 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
20.10Maya Desmond
20:21.2Santa Cruz
21.11Christina Hashimoto
20:22.2 SRPacific Grove
22.9Kelly McEntee
20:24.8Scotts Valley
23.12Annika Osterkamp
20:33.6Scotts Valley
24.10Cosi Layton
20:35.0 SRCastilleja
25.9Maggie Ellison
20:36.0 PRCarmel
26.10Alex Stout
20:40.7 PRCastilleja
27.12Carmen Zafra
20:42.4 SRHalf Moon Bay
28.12Michelle Bromley
20:43.7The King’s Academy
29.11Kaylee Craft
20:53.0 SRScotts Valley
30.11Ariana Locsin
20:58.2 PRMonte Vista Christian
31.12Mikaela Inman
20:58.9Scotts Valley
32.12Tanya Campos
20:59.0 SRGreenfield
33.12Maddy Barton
20:59.7 SRScotts Valley
34.12Riley McGlinchey
20:59.8Notre Dame (Belmont)
35.10Mallory Hamilton
21:00.3 PRHalf Moon Bay
36.12Mady Houseman
21:02.5 PRCarmel
37.11Anna Stefanou
21:03.5 SRPacific Grove
38.9Sarah Morgan
21:09.6 PRCarmel
39.9Faith Helgesen
21:12.6 PRThe King’s Academy
40.10Olivia Ross
21:13.7Scotts Valley
41.11Shannon Harger
21:17.1 PRHalf Moon Bay
42.10Isabella O'connor
21:17.7 SRThe King’s Academy
43.10Sarah Mehuys
21:19.3 PRThe King’s Academy
44.12Deanna Santos
21:20.3 PRSeaside
45.11Celeste Castro
21:23.4 PRGreenfield
46.12Alex Dellar
21:24.8Harker
47.9Anika Rajamani
21:30.2 PRHarker
48.9Kayla Stonum
21:31.4 PRThe King’s Academy
49.11Sandy Garcia
21:33.1 PRKing City
50.11Sophia Donovan
21:36.0Menlo
51.11Jean Howell
21:40.8 SRSacred Heart Prep
52.12Olivia Jimenez
21:42.1 PRMarina
53.9Lauren Traum
21:42.5Castilleja
54.10Vanessa Osorio
21:42.5 PRSeaside
55.9Riona Yoshida
21:45.7 PRCastilleja
56.9Lilia Gonzales
21:46.2 PRHarker
57.9Sophie Harris
21:46.8 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
58.10Mei Bailey
21:47.1 SRPacific Grove
59.10Bailey McKeon
21:47.1Notre Dame (Belmont)
60.11Claire Traum
21:48.9 SRCastilleja
61.10Zoe Jinishian
21:50.0Mercy (Burlingame)
62.10Sara Bower
21:51.2 PRHalf Moon Bay
63.9Sara Tuck
21:51.2 SRCarmel
64.11Lexi Rohrer
21:53.0 PRPacific Grove
65.12Mary Tuomala
21:57.8 PRSacred Heart Prep
66.12Carolina Fernandez
22:01.7 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
67.11Nichole Lau
22:06.3 SRTerra Nova
68.12Helen Fisher
22:07.6 SRHalf Moon Bay
69.12Cleome Kerseg
22:07.8 SRHalf Moon Bay
70.12Jocelyn Cervantes
22:08.1 PRGreenfield
71.11Katie Lamb
22:16.5San Lorenzo Valley
72.12Christina Lucido
22:18.6 PRPacific Grove
73.9Angie Wang
22:19.7Castilleja
74.10Muriel Butler
22:20.3Mercy (Burlingame)
75.11Jaclyn Green
22:20.5 PRThe King’s Academy
76.10Maria Hernandez
22:24.2 PRGreenfield
77.9Taylor Biondi
22:28.6 PRPacific Grove
78.12Elena Huynh
22:29.8Seaside
79.12Petrina Pinto
22:32.3 PRCarmel
80.12Karina Fonstad
22:33.9Castilleja
81.9Colleen Lang
22:36.8 SRCarmel
82.9Alycia Cary
22:37.7 PRHarker
83.9Julieta Flores
22:37.9 SRSeaside
84.9Emma McGraw
22:40.5 SRSanta Cruz
85.12Kaelene Jensen
22:44.7 SRPacific Grove
86.10Milagros Ortega
22:50.1 SRKing City
87.12Kylie Wong
22:51.8Mercy (Burlingame)
88.9Aneesha Kumar
23:00.1 PRHarker
89.10Chloe Lai
23:01.6 SRMenlo
90.12Gabby Stanton-Fisc...
23:03.2Mercy (Burlingame)
91.11America Perez
23:09.8 PRSeaside
92.12Melissa Cagney
23:35.3Mercy (Burlingame)
93.9Ingrid Corrigan
23:36.7Sacred Heart Prep
94.10Akshaya Vemuri
23:55.9 PRHarker
95.11Mindy Morgan
24:00.6 PRCarmel
96.11Ashley Baillie
24:16.0Notre Dame (Belmont)
97.12Shannon Hoyle
24:19.1 SRLive Oak
98.10Brooke Whitcomb
24:40.0Sacred Heart Prep
99.9Alex King
24:43.0 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
100.12Savannah Oskolkoff
24:45.0Santa Cruz
101.12Dallana Pantoja
25:17.1Greenfield
102.12Jessica Barri
25:19.2Mercy (Burlingame)
103.12Danelle Martin
25:50.9Notre Dame (Belmont)
104.9Elizabeth Newton
25:54.8 PRSacred Heart Prep
105.-Emily Lamontagne
28:17.4 PRLive Oak
106.9Alyza Figueroa
28:30.9 SRLive Oak
107.11Brenda Otero
28:32.6Live Oak
Provided by Athletic.net

2.95 Mile Division 5

 
1.12Hana Marsheck
19:00.2Woodside Priory
2.9Zion Gabriel
19:28.3Eastside College Prep
3.9Ella Rehman
19:44.6 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
4.11Audrey Bennett
19:55.1 PRSanta Catalina
5.12Jessica Gutshall
20:06.5Santa Catalina
6.12Kimmy Villegas
20:23.3 PRSanta Catalina
7.10Elyse Folkman
20:24.2 SRKehillah Jewish
8.9Roxana Ortiz
20:24.5Pacific Collegiate
9.11Erika Pistor
20:29.1 SRPacific Collegiate
10.9Alex Alcaraz
20:48.9 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
11.11Elise Rust
20:51.7 PRWoodside Priory
12.9Ariana Aranda
21:04.2Eastside College Prep
13.11E.V. Nora
21:11.1 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
14.12Kenia French
21:15.7Crystal Springs Upla...
15.12Sarah Halabe
21:16.1 PRWoodside Priory
16.11Jennie Racoosin
21:35.8 PRThe York School
17.11Maria Aceves
21:37.4 SRNotre Dame (Salinas)
18.11Claudia Bedolla Cruz
21:42.4 PRDowntown College Prep
19.9Ayato Shigihara
21:44.4Crystal Springs Upla...
20.9Stephanie Sanchez
21:52.4Woodside Priory
21.11Chloe LeBlanc
21:56.3Crystal Springs Upla...
22.9Riley Croghan
22:00.9St Francis Central C...
23.12Maria Naclerio
22:06.2 SRWoodside Priory
24.12Bailey McEachen
22:12.4 PRStevenson
25.11Chloe Ortiz
22:14.7 PRGB Kirby
26.10Sophie Lawrence
22:16.8Crystal Springs Upla...
27.12Ellie Milanesa
22:25.8 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
28.9Carmen Waissar
22:41.5Crystal Springs Upla...
29.11Jessie Lyons
22:50.8 SRThe York School
30.10Clarissa Guzman
22:51.4Eastside College Prep
31.11Eden Ramirez
22:53.3 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
32.10Samantha Suarez
22:53.7 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
33.9Emma Jaeger
22:55.6Woodside Priory
34.11Ruby Wang
22:56.6 PRAlma Heights
35.12Cati Bianchi
23:02.4St Francis Central C...
36.9Anne Boyle
23:11.3Woodside Priory
37.11Laura Bauman
23:21.7 PRThe York School
38.10Rebecca Fajardo
23:23.3 PRLatino College Prep
39.11Cat Ching
23:27.6 PRMount Madonna
40.9Kaya Mercer
23:32.6 PRThe York School
41.11Elizabeth O'Connor
23:39.0 SRTrinity Christian
42.10Isabel O'Malley-Kr...
23:49.4 PRPacific Collegiate
43.12Shelby Robinett
24:00.5St Francis Central C...
44.10Olivia Burke
24:08.1St Francis Central C...
45.10Noelani Tercero
24:16.6 PRAlma Heights
46.10Margaret Selway
24:20.1 SRSt Thomas More
47.-Natalie Schaper
24:33.8 PRSt Thomas More
48.12Sarah Levi
24:34.7 PRSanta Catalina
49.10Avery Croghan
24:35.8St Francis Central C...
50.9Lauren Selway
24:38.8 PRSt Thomas More
51.12Carmen Bonilla
24:47.8 PRLatino College Prep
52.9Mia Bennett
25:03.0 PRSanta Catalina
53.11Gemma Taylor
25:05.2 PRPacific Collegiate
54.9Giselle Garcia
25:05.6Eastside College Prep
55.11Gina Condotti
25:08.8Pacific Collegiate
56.10Vannesa Gurrola
25:12.8Eastside College Prep
57.11Charlotte Wade
25:15.8 SRSanta Catalina
58.11Lizeth Samaniego
25:25.9 PRLatino College Prep
59.12Bianca Dang
25:49.0 PRSummit Preparatory
60.10Christina Nick
25:52.8 PRSanta Catalina
61.10Alondra Wences
26:12.9 PRLatino College Prep
62.10Katrin Pistor
27:16.4Pacific Collegiate
63.11Caitlin Odulio
27:41.7 PRAlma Heights
64.9KELLY ZHU
27:41.8 PRAlma Heights
65.-Rachel Schaper
27:58.0 PRSt Thomas More
66.11Alondra Ortiz
28:05.3 PRLatino College Prep
67.12Anne Yamamoto
28:16.8 SRAlma Heights
68.9Giselle Garcia
28:51.0 PRLatino College Prep
69.11Gabriella Ditaranto
29:13.0 PRAlma Heights
70.11Daniela Garcia
29:21.1 SRLatino College Prep
71.12Hayley Schaper
31:01.2 PRSt Thomas More
72.9Damarisse Valladere
33:56.7 PRAlma Heights
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
CIF Central Coast Section


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options