Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3 Mile Varsity
3 Mile Open
3 Mile Frosh/Soph
Womens Races
3 Mile Varsity
3 Mile Open

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3 Mile Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Half Moon Bay36
2.Hillsdale80
3.Menlo-Atherton91
4.Carlmont116
5.Aragon151
6.Capuchino158
7.Mills196
8.El Camino214
9.Westmoor280
10.Burlingame292
11.South San Francisco299
12.Sequoia303
13.Woodside317
14.Jefferson409
15.Oceana429
16.San Mateo434
17.Terra Nova455
 
1.12Graham Faust
16:35 SRHalf Moon Bay
2.12Ryan McAuliffe
16:40 SRAragon
3.11Takahiro Mollenkamp
16:42 SRMills
4.11Corey O'Driscoll
16:43 PRHalf Moon Bay
5.12Robert Lane
16:45 PRMenlo-Atherton
6.12Joseph Noh
16:53 PRHillsdale
7.12Khalil Droubi
16:54 PRHalf Moon Bay
8.11Alex Tait
16:58 SRHillsdale
9.10Andrew Salinas
17:11 PRMenlo-Atherton
10.12Patrick Jones
17:14 PRHalf Moon Bay
11.11Roberto Villarreal
17:15 PRWestmoor
12.11Rohan Depuy
17:18 SRMenlo-Atherton
13.10James Lang
17:20 SREl Camino
14.11Sam Reynolds
17:21 PRHalf Moon Bay
15.12Kyle Voigtlander
17:23 PRBurlingame
16.10Ryan Wilson
17:23 SRCarlmont
17.10Jared Mansukhani
17:24 SRHalf Moon Bay
18.11Michael Morgan-ellc
17:24 PRCapuchino
19.11Nesther Fernandez
17:27 PRCapuchino
20.12Peter Emanuel
17:34 PRHillsdale
21.9Thomas Karpishin
17:37 SRHillsdale
22.9Eric Jackson
17:39 SRCarlmont
23.9Kyle Dimick
17:41 SRCarlmont
24.12Ben Scales
17:42 PRJefferson
25.9Sam Armstrong
17:42 SRHillsdale
26.11Gael Cruanes
17:45 PRAragon
27.12Mario Valenzuela
17:48 PRCarlmont
28.10Amaury Avat
17:51 SRCarlmont
29.12Daniel DeFoe
17:53 PRCapuchino
30.11Jason Tong
17:54 SRMills
31.11Ronald Contreras
17:55 PREl Camino
32.10Scott Macdonald
17:56 SRMenlo-Atherton
33.9Luke Scandlyn
17:58 SRMenlo-Atherton
34.10Gabriel Garcia
17:58 PREl Camino
35.12Paul Diaz
18:01 PRCapuchino
36.11Lukas Rash
18:01 PRMenlo-Atherton
37.12Wyatt Gilman
18:03 SRSequoia
38.9Alex Kastelein
18:05 PRWoodside
39.12Elliot Quan
18:09 PRAragon
40.10Joseph Balsama
18:13 PRWoodside
41.11Jason Leung
18:14 PRAragon
42.11Eric Vintero
18:15Terra Nova
43.12Scott Chow
18:18 PRAragon
44.12Austin Tang
18:19 PRCarlmont
45.11Patrick Tan
18:20 SRMills
46.10TYLER HE
18:24 PRSouth San Francisco
47.12Jeffery Song
18:24 SRAragon
48.12Charles Ventura
18:26 PRSouth San Francisco
49.12Thomas Masterson
18:27 PRBurlingame
50.10Andrew Kim
18:30 SRSan Mateo
51.10Andrew Tan
18:31Menlo-Atherton
52.11Shane Regan
18:33 PRHalf Moon Bay
53.12Matt Medrano
18:33 PRMills
54.11Jake Pilgrim
18:34 SRAragon
55.11Jeromy Cruz
18:36Westmoor
56.12Zachary Ma
18:40 PRCarlmont
57.11Declan Sanchez
18:41 PRCapuchino
58.12Matthew Kawakami
18:43Hillsdale
59.10Manuel Arevalo
18:46 PRSouth San Francisco
60.10Ryan Reed
18:47 PRSequoia
61.10Erik Huisman
18:47 PRSequoia
62.10Vincent Blensdorf
18:49 PREl Camino
63.10Josh Greenwood
18:49 PRBurlingame
64.12Joshua Gray
18:51 PRWoodside
65.11Tommy Petersen
18:53 SRMills
66.10Keanu Villa
18:53 PRWestmoor
67.11Steve Jimenez
18:53 PRSouth San Francisco
68.12Angel Sanchez
18:57 PROceana
69.11Matt Woods
18:58 PRBurlingame
70.10Angel Merlos
19:00 PRSequoia
71.11Nathan Tang
19:01 SRMills
72.10Calvin Ng
19:02 SRWestmoor
73.11Matthew Corpus
19:03 PRMills
74.10Brenden Walsh
19:07 SREl Camino
75.10Xander Posten
19:13 SRSequoia
76.11Omar Nawaf Shatrat
19:16 SRWestmoor
77.12Paul Chew
19:17 PRCapuchino
78.10Eli Rodriguez
19:21 PRSequoia
79.10David Kelly
19:22 PRSouth San Francisco
80.11Christopher Camilo
19:23 PRSouth San Francisco
81.10Brandon Felipe
19:25 PRSouth San Francisco
82.10Oliver Yau
19:30 PRSan Mateo
83.12Josue Gazo
19:33 PROceana
84.9Carson Shek
19:35 SRHillsdale
85.12MeShawn Ware
19:36 PRSan Mateo
86.11Audric Ma
19:40Westmoor
87.10Tyler Davis
19:42 PRWoodside
88.10Christian Canellos
19:46 SRWoodside
89.10Jean Pata
19:47 PROceana
90.11Ryan Chapman
19:50 SRCapuchino
91.9Jacob Lumbang
19:52 PROceana
92.12Romiko Bautista
19:52 PRJefferson
93.10Matthew Embry
19:54 PREl Camino
94.12Bradley Daughtry
19:55 SRTerra Nova
95.9Garmen Lin
19:56 PRJefferson
96.11Solomon Ventura
20:04 PRBurlingame
97.10Daniel Xu
20:07 PRJefferson
98.11Alvin Wong
20:11 PROceana
99.11Jurel Dizon
20:14 PREl Camino
100.10Carlos Sierra Guti...
20:20Westmoor
101.10Andre O'Quinn
20:24 PRJefferson
102.12Sandeep Singh
20:28 PROceana
103.12Jackson Howatt
20:36 PRTerra Nova
104.12Grant Hultquist
20:43 PRWoodside
105.10Nell Layno
20:51 PROceana
106.12Phalgon Krishna
21:06 PRSan Mateo
107.12Jose Bermudez
21:07Terra Nova
108.12Drew Maxwell
21:16 PRBurlingame
109.12Diego Orozco
21:28Terra Nova
110.10Ethan Dalmacio
21:34Terra Nova
111.9Jude Concepcion
21:54 PRSan Mateo
112.12SEBASTIAN LEE
22:14 PRSan Mateo
113.11Kevin Lopez
23:26San Mateo
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Open

Official Team Scores

1.Half Moon Bay24
2.Menlo-Atherton50
3.Aragon101
4.Hillsdale126
5.Mills128
6.Westmoor182
7.Burlingame186
8.South San Francisco215
9.Carlmont219
10.Capuchino277
11.Sequoia282
12.Jefferson359
13.Oceana392
 
1.12Aiden Shimeld
17:13 PRHalf Moon Bay
2.11Max Colbert
17:52 PRMenlo-Atherton
3.11Patrick Lynch
17:53 PRAragon
4.10Natan Cristol-Deman
17:55 SRHalf Moon Bay
5.11Taylor Olson
17:57 PRHalf Moon Bay
6.9Nick Moore
17:59 SRHalf Moon Bay
7.12Tong Wang
18:01 PRAragon
8.11Louis Wooliever
18:10 PRHalf Moon Bay
9.12Shayan Lavasani
18:20 PRMills
10.11Tommy Bohac
18:30 PRMenlo-Atherton
11.12Evan Reed
18:34 PRMenlo-Atherton
12.11Alan Beilin
18:36 PRMenlo-Atherton
13.11Anders Zhou
18:42 SRAragon
14.11Lee Vic
18:46 PRHillsdale
15.11Daniel Malkary
18:49 PRMenlo-Atherton
16.10True Barnes
19:01 PRHalf Moon Bay
17.11Michael Vande Voorde
19:03 PRHillsdale
18.11Eric Morales
19:06 PRHalf Moon Bay
19.11Henry Morrissey
19:09 PRMenlo-Atherton
20.11Janoah Vito-ablang
19:12 PRMills
21.12Matt Kenney
19:14 PRMenlo-Atherton
22.10Diego Escobedo
19:17 PRBurlingame
23.11Alexander Soe
19:19Westmoor
24.11Jack Crofton
19:20 PRHalf Moon Bay
25.12Alex Binsacca
19:22 PRAragon
26.9Tom Bernaards
19:24 PRHillsdale
27.11Jared Peterson
19:26 PRSequoia
28.11Kevin Xu
19:30 PRMills
29.11Eric Szymkowski
19:31 SRMenlo-Atherton
30.11Brandon Stefanusco
19:33 PRSouth San Francisco
31.12Gunnar Jongebloed
19:34 PRMenlo-Atherton
32.11Sean Reyes
19:36 PRSouth San Francisco
33.11Cory Jester
19:38 SRHillsdale
34.12Kevin Ly
19:48 SRMills
35.11Donovan Hernandez
19:49 PREl Camino
36.11Matthew Caspillan
19:50 PRWestmoor
37.11Anton McPeek
19:55 PRCarlmont
38.11Ben Haber
19:59 PRBurlingame
39.11Ethan Shiozaki
20:00 PRCarlmont
40.12James Raphaelson
20:02 PRBurlingame
41.11Andrew Goddard
20:03 PRSequoia
42.11Evan Davies
20:04 PRCarlmont
43.11Shane Fazzino
20:05 PRMenlo-Atherton
44.12Aldo Pantoja
20:06 PRWestmoor
45.10Lance Chong Kit
20:07 PRHillsdale
46.12Andre Tran
20:09 PRMills
47.12Ben Tam
20:11 SRWestmoor
48.12Jashua Villajin
20:14 PRSouth San Francisco
49.11Luis Diaz
20:18 PRMenlo-Atherton
50.10Andres Lucero
20:19 PRCapuchino
51.11Elias Duenas
20:20 PREl Camino
52.11Ben Rosenberg
20:21 PRBurlingame
53.12Cameron Owens
20:22 PRWestmoor
54.11Ryan Brink
20:24 SRHillsdale
55.12Giacchino Cinque
20:26 PRCarlmont
56.10Austin Soohoo
20:28 PRBurlingame
57.10Joseph Manahan
20:30 SRCapuchino
58.11Andrew Scoffone
20:31 PRMenlo-Atherton
59.12Austin Meza
20:40 PRSouth San Francisco
60.11Hobie James Gement...
20:43 PRMills
61.10Dinh Poon
20:48Hillsdale
62.11Edison Brooks
20:49 PRAragon
63.11Kyle Liang
20:50 PRMills
64.10Mateo Sanchez
20:51 PRCapuchino
65.11Matt Chinn
20:52 PRAragon
66.12Kevin Bowditch
20:53 SRHillsdale
67.12Jason Nunez
20:55 PRJefferson
68.12Maarten Thomas
20:57 PRBurlingame
69.10Max Mingione
20:59 PRCapuchino
70.11Peter Lin
21:00 PRWestmoor
71.12Noah Lazers
21:04 PRBurlingame
72.12Hunter Verbeck
21:05 PRWoodside
73.11Evan Klang
21:06 PROceana
74.11Antonio Franco
21:07 PRSouth San Francisco
75.11Wellson Lau
21:08 PRMills
76.12HARRISON GUO
21:10 PRMills
77.12Andrew Zarzar
21:14 PRCarlmont
78.11Dominic Shillace
21:18 PRWoodside
79.12Justin Tsuchiyama
21:20 PRCarlmont
80.11John Pagobo
21:22 PRCapuchino
81.11Aaron Limson
21:23 PRWestmoor
82.11Thiago Vilarinho
21:24 PRJefferson
83.11Nathan Cauwet
21:26 SRSequoia
84.12Evan Isenstein-Brand
21:27 PRSequoia
85.12Jack Hebb
21:29 PRHalf Moon Bay
86.9Justin Lee
21:32 PRJefferson
87.10Exson Perez
21:34 PRCapuchino
88.12Darian Douraghy
21:41 PRBurlingame
89.11RAYMOND LIN
21:46 PRSouth San Francisco
90.11Joshua Michell
21:47 PRHalf Moon Bay
91.10Nicholas Manzano
21:49 SRCapuchino
92.11Luis Vidal
21:51 PRSouth San Francisco
93.11Justin Shiu
21:55 PRWestmoor
94.12Patrick Glynn
22:02 PRBurlingame
95.10Arzaga Andrew
22:06 SRHillsdale
96.11Denali Wilson
22:08 PRCarlmont
97.10Chris Xue
22:10 PRBurlingame
98.11Zachary Klieman
22:14 PRSequoia
99.12Basil Franklin
22:18 PRJefferson
100.??? ???
22:20Burlingame
101.9Joshua Hafter
22:28 SRCapuchino
102.12Joseluis Vidal
22:31 PROceana
103.12Anthony Cortez
22:33 PRJefferson
104.11Ean Kimura
22:36 PRHillsdale
105.11Brendan Lee
22:38 SRMills
106.10Chris Xue
22:40Burlingame
107.11Darren Vay
22:44 PRMills
108.11Giovanni Tamacas
22:50 PRWestmoor
109.10Chad Beleyoun
23:04 PRCapuchino
110.9Connor Coplin
23:06 PRCapuchino
111.12Alex Bondarenko
23:10 PRCarlmont
112.12Angelo Zhao
23:22 PRCarlmont
113.10Zachary Corral
23:28 PRCapuchino
114.11Garrett Hu
23:29 PROceana
115.??? ???
23:30Burlingame
116.12Alan Trinidad
23:31 PROceana
117.10Erick Martizez
23:34 PRCapuchino
118.12Marcus Liang
23:40 PRMills
119.12Koben Mamiya
24:00 PRCarlmont
120.11Christopher Padron
24:30 PRSouth San Francisco
121.12Andrew Lopez
24:48 PRSouth San Francisco
122.12Kevin Sagara
24:55 PRCarlmont
123.10Spencer Heikel
25:00 SRCapuchino
124.11McKay Verkler
25:05 PRWoodside
125.11Matt Moyer
25:15 SRCarlmont
126.12James Luo
25:19 PROceana
127.12Bryan Marquez
25:28 SRCapuchino
128.11Andrew Duong
25:30 PRWestmoor
129.12Vladzislau Kardash
25:37 PRCarlmont
130.11Jared Rivor
25:45 PRMills
131.11Cameron Lee
26:01 PRHillsdale
132.10Angel Contreras
26:35 PRHalf Moon Bay
133.11Juan Barahona
26:59 PROceana
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Menlo-Atherton34
2.Carlmont81
3.Aragon81
4.Mills110
5.Westmoor149
6.Sequoia155
7.Capuchino182
8.Terra Nova187
9.El Camino257
10.South San Francisco290
11.Hillsdale310
12.Woodside339
13.Oceana369
 
1.9Noah Strause
18:03 SRAragon
2.10Pablo Siguenza
18:09 SRAragon
3.9Cameron Plume
18:23 SRMenlo-Atherton
4.10Jack Solano
18:24 SRTerra Nova
5.9Nicholas Hafer
18:24 SRMenlo-Atherton
6.9Samuel Holbrook
18:29 PRCarlmont
7.10Karl Zahlhaas- Lie...
18:38 SRMenlo-Atherton
8.10Kyle Conrad
18:41 PRMenlo-Atherton
9.10Elian Fontanilla
18:42 PRWestmoor
10.10Andrew Luna
18:45 SRCarlmont
11.10Justin Li
18:46 SRMenlo-Atherton
12.10Ty Marshall
18:48 SRCarlmont
13.9Christopher Louie
18:50Mills
14.9Shoh Mollenkamp
18:55 SRMills
15.9Jake Andrew
18:58 PRMenlo-Atherton
16.9Luca Johnson
18:59 SRMenlo-Atherton
17.9Jacky Au-Yeung
19:00 SRMills
18.10Akshay Khalasi
19:03 PRCapuchino
19.10Giles Beebe
19:06 PRMenlo-Atherton
20.9John Utecht
19:07 PRSequoia
21.9Cole Mediratta
19:13 SRMenlo-Atherton
22.9Luke Sena
19:16Hillsdale
23.9Noah Vauclair
19:21 SRSequoia
24.10Derek Bautista
19:22 PRWestmoor
25.9Alex Ma
19:23 PRAragon
26.9Aaron Moskovitz
19:24 PRCarlmont
27.10Zach Gold
19:24 PRAragon
28.10Max Marsh
19:25 PRTerra Nova
29.10Jake Quinn
19:31 SRMenlo-Atherton
30.10Ryan Carew
19:32 SRTerra Nova
31.10Jared Kwong
19:35 SRMills
32.9Lucas Olson
19:38 SRMenlo-Atherton
33.10Tarek Nasr
19:41 PRMenlo-Atherton
34.10Keenan Rea
19:41 SRMenlo-Atherton
35.10Colin Chen
19:42 PRCarlmont
36.10William Hsu
19:44 PRAragon
37.10Joel Villalpando
19:52 PREl Camino
38.10Isaias Castillo
19:56 PRCapuchino
39.9Raymond Zhang
19:57 PRCapuchino
40.9Forrest Windeler
19:58 PRCarlmont
41.10Tom Tran
20:02 PRWestmoor
42.10Zoji Bomya
20:05 PRSequoia
43.10Zachariah Holder
20:09 PRSequoia
44.10Joey Lohmann
20:14 PRMenlo-Atherton
45.10Frank Zheng
20:19Mills
46.9Jeff-Ryan Soriano
20:20 PRWestmoor
47.10Diego Solano
20:22Mills
48.10Stephen Yu
20:26 PRAragon
49.9Dario McCarty
20:30 PRSequoia
50.9William Colbert
20:31 PRMenlo-Atherton
51.10Martel Hilario
20:33 PREl Camino
52.10Anjru DeLeon
20:37 PRWestmoor
53.10Richard Louie
20:39 PRWestmoor
54.10Aidan Mckay
20:39 PRMenlo-Atherton
55.10Corey Su
20:40 PRWestmoor
56.9Roan Weston
20:41 PRMenlo-Atherton
57.9Nathaniel Padron
20:44 PRSouth San Francisco
58.10Prateek Tenkale
20:45 PRAragon
59.9Michael Dailey
20:46 PRMenlo-Atherton
60.9Kevin Fernandez
20:47 SRCapuchino
61.10Kyle Mahan
20:48 PRCapuchino
62.10Stan Lieberman
20:49 PRSouth San Francisco
63.9Ryan Mithen
20:50 PRWoodside
64.10Aaron Letvin
20:51 PRMenlo-Atherton
65.9Manuel Miranda
20:52 PRCapuchino
66.9Mario Repetto
20:54 PREl Camino
67.10David Mendoza
20:54 PRWestmoor
68.10Ryan Nowell
20:55 PRCarlmont
69.10Lucas Fayet-Faber
21:03 SRAragon
70.10Stephen Justo
21:04 PRWestmoor
71.9Luca DiMaio
21:07Mills
72.9Joshua De Castro
21:08 SRWestmoor
73.9Caleb Ahn
21:09 PRCarlmont
74.9Eric Ding
21:11Mills
75.10Zachary Lo
21:13 SRSequoia
76.10Jason Ng
21:16 PREl Camino
77.9Ryan Scibetta
21:21 PRHillsdale
78.10Isaac Collibee
21:22 PRSequoia
79.10Brian So
21:22 PRCarlmont
80.10Jason Liu
21:23 PRCarlmont
81.10Daniel Abad
21:24 SRTerra Nova
82.9Nicholas Fenzi
21:26 PRWoodside
83.10Owen Mylod Yee
21:27 PRSequoia
84.10Patrick Choi
21:28 PRSouth San Francisco
85.10Angelo Saliba
21:30 PRSouth San Francisco
86.10Mishael Padron
21:38 PRSouth San Francisco
87.10Jorenald Marange
21:43 PROceana
88.9Anthony Eva
21:44 PRHillsdale
89.10Matthew Morales
21:45 PRJefferson
90.10Frederic Li
21:45 PRSouth San Francisco
91.9Andre Amante
21:45 SRWestmoor
92.10Bill Lam
21:46 PRMills
93.10Noah Alonzo
21:46 SRWestmoor
94.10Andrew Joo
21:47 PRCarlmont
95.9Sam Timm
21:48 SRMenlo-Atherton
96.10Jason Ludwig
21:50 SRTerra Nova
97.9Ruairi Delahunt
21:52 PRAragon
98.10Bruce Andrew kubicka
21:53 PRWoodside
99.10Gabriel Caparas
21:55 PREl Camino
100.10John Nunez
21:56 PRWestmoor
101.9Jeffrey Pidlaoan
21:58 PRWestmoor
102.10Melvin Chang
22:00 PRJefferson
103.10Diego Guerrero
22:02 PRAragon
104.10Jonathan Tom
22:04 PROceana
105.9Isaac Liang
22:05Mills
106.9Nathan Durrans
22:08 PRCarlmont
107.9Austin Shiu
22:10 PRWestmoor
108.9Philip Mochel
22:12 PROceana
109.9Jacob De Castro
22:14 SRWestmoor
110.9Max Kaufman
22:18 PRMenlo-Atherton
111.10Terran Lin
22:19 PRWestmoor
112.9Shane Egan-Perez
22:21 PREl Camino
113.9Weston Keitz
22:23 PRSequoia
114.10Luke Stribling
22:26 PRMenlo-Atherton
115.10Mark Evangelista
22:29 PREl Camino
116.9Nicky Wong
22:31 PRMenlo-Atherton
117.9Jack O'Hara
22:32 PRSequoia
118.10Justin Swan
22:37 PRWoodside
119.9Luis Villarreal
22:38Westmoor
120.10Andrew De La Cruz
22:38 PRWestmoor
121.9Darren Estillore-S...
22:39 PRJefferson
122.9Jonathan Yip
22:41 PRSouth San Francisco
123.10Josuha Prado
22:43 PRAragon
124.9Naveed Delrooz
22:50 PRCarlmont
125.9Dante Fuenzalida
22:59 PRAragon
126.10Enatsu Sugioka
23:04 PRCarlmont
127.10Michael Collom
23:05 PRAragon
128.9Nathaniel Gonzalez
23:06 PRWestmoor
129.9Joseph Bazarsky
23:06 PRCarlmont
130.10Ryan Sun
23:07 PRMills
131.10Karlo Aquino
23:07 PROceana
132.10Zachary Maneja
23:08 SRWestmoor
133.9Ian Tseng
23:14 PREl Camino
134.10Chris Chan
23:16Westmoor
135.9Shawn Kong
23:18 SRWestmoor
136.9Robert Seiguer
23:20 PRMenlo-Atherton
137.9Matthew Ng
23:24 PRSouth San Francisco
138.9Alejandro Suarez
23:25 PRSequoia
139.10Michael Yu
23:26 PRSequoia
140.9Nino Montalbano
23:27 PRWoodside
141.9Andrew Hom
23:28 PREl Camino
142.10Austin Liu
24:00 PRSouth San Francisco
143.9Akira Sugahara
24:02 PROceana
144.9Chanyang Song
24:07 PRMills
145.9Benny Situ
24:09 PREl Camino
146.9Benedict Tedjokusumo
24:11 PRWestmoor
147.9Alex Su
24:12 PRWestmoor
148.10Nicholas Motamed
24:18 SRHillsdale
149.9Kyle Serrano
24:26 PRWestmoor
150.10Zach Wallick
24:38 PRTerra Nova
151.10Brandon Matsuoka
24:44 PRSequoia
152.9Felix Miyago
24:55 PRHillsdale
153.10Samual Schwartz
25:14 PROceana
154.9Miles Lafayette
25:35Hillsdale
155.9Romilo Bautsita
25:44 PRJefferson
156.9Ian Petrola
26:19 SRSan Mateo
157.9Ryan Lo
26:27 PRWestmoor
158.9Keaton Berkes
26:32 PRMenlo-Atherton
159.10Jim Johns
27:06 SRWestmoor
160.9Matthew Wong
27:31Hillsdale
161.10Tyler Jackson
27:35 PROceana
162.9Keval Malde
27:50 PRCarlmont
163.10Ramon Jimenez
27:53 PRSouth San Francisco
164.10Drake Zhao
28:16 PRCarlmont
165.9Liam Fulton
28:37 PRMenlo-Atherton
166.10Anthony Orozco
30:05 PROceana
167.9Eunish Shrestha
32:10 PRHillsdale
168.10Tom Farahani
32:47 PRAragon
169.10Joseph Digel
Sequoia
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Menlo-Atherton39
2.Sequoia117
3.Aragon125
4.Carlmont125
5.Half Moon Bay138
6.Woodside142
7.Mills152
8.Burlingame169
9.South San Francisco221
10.Westmoor257
11.Terra Nova311
12.Capuchino338
13.Oceana345
 
1.12Annalisa Crowe
18:25 PRMenlo-Atherton
2.9Mallorie Jenne
19:09 SRSan Mateo
3.12Sophie Walton
19:13 PRSequoia
4.11Sarah Gayer
19:17 SRMills
5.10Jillian Jordan
19:28 PRBurlingame
6.12Cat Depuy
19:36 SRMenlo-Atherton
7.12Madeleine Baier
20:16Menlo-Atherton
8.10Megan Uozumi
20:25 PRCarlmont
9.10Eva Gillet
20:40 PRSequoia
10.9Aida Pedemonte
20:47 PRSouth San Francisco
11.12Carmen Zafra
20:53 SRHalf Moon Bay
12.12Kayley James
20:54 PRWoodside
13.9Bridget Price
20:55 PRMills
14.10Olivia Shane
20:59 PRMenlo-Atherton
15.9Sara Osterberg
21:00 SRMenlo-Atherton
16.11Olivia Tai
21:00 SRMenlo-Atherton
17.9Anna Leake
21:02 SRMenlo-Atherton
18.10Isabelle Couch
21:05 PRWoodside
19.11Jackie Greene
21:07 PRBurlingame
20.9Christine Rahm
21:14 PRSouth San Francisco
21.10Lydia Villa
21:15 SRAragon
22.9Morgan Psaila
21:20 PRCarlmont
23.12Zoe Barrie
21:21 SRAragon
24.10Mallory Hamilton
21:23 PRHalf Moon Bay
25.9Shannon Coan
21:23 SRSequoia
26.9Emma Madgic
21:28 SRAragon
27.9Karina Ho
21:37 PRCarlmont
28.12Olivia Di santo
21:37 PRAragon
29.12Emma O'Hara
21:38 PRSequoia
30.12Lisa Tanaka
21:41Westmoor
31.11Mackenzie Faust
21:44 SRHalf Moon Bay
32.11Margot Bellon
21:50 SRAragon
33.11Kara Herson
21:55 SRWoodside
34.10Emma Wilde
22:00 PRWoodside
35.10Sophie Liu
22:00 PRCarlmont
36.11Shannon Harger
22:05 SRHalf Moon Bay
37.12Briana Reynolds
22:07 SRAragon
38.9Carissa Wong
22:11 PRCarlmont
39.11Nichole Lau
22:15 PRTerra Nova
40.9Juliana Ceron
22:19 PRCapuchino
41.12Helen Fisher
22:20 SRHalf Moon Bay
42.10Seanna Fess
22:36 SRSan Mateo
43.11Catherine De Vito
22:37 PRCarlmont
44.10Sara Bower
22:40 PRHalf Moon Bay
45.9Tessa Chen
22:41 SRMills
46.9Nicole Leon
22:42 SRMills
47.9Kristine Nguyen
22:45 PRWestmoor
48.11Dione Wat
22:45 PRBurlingame
49.10Rita Ventura
22:47 SRBurlingame
50.10Katie Liu
22:48Westmoor
51.11Taylor Matel
22:52 PRWoodside
52.11Klytie Xu
22:53 PRMills
53.12Isabella Schrammel
22:59 PRWoodside
54.11Nicole Wallace
23:05 SRAragon
55.11Audrey Meiman
23:06Terra Nova
56.10Ariana Chin
23:09 PRBurlingame
57.9Chloe Sharratt
23:10 PRSequoia
58.11Danna Avila barrera
23:10 PRSouth San Francisco
59.12Christy Chan
23:17 SRMills
60.10Laura Tai
23:17 PRWestmoor
61.11Ajia Grant
23:21 PRCarlmont
62.9Brighid Bugos
23:31 SRSequoia
63.10Ariel Catanyag
23:32 PROceana
64.12Criselda Tongol
23:32 PROceana
65.10Julia Dela fuente
23:36 PRSouth San Francisco
66.11Kaley Rollins
23:40 PRBurlingame
67.9Emmeline Lin
23:42 PRMills
68.12Emma Olsen
23:49 SRTerra Nova
69.9Beatrice Bugos
24:01 PRSequoia
70.12Brooke Lau
24:26 PROceana
71.11Hannah Doss
24:30 PRTerra Nova
72.12Isabel Espinoza
24:35 PRWoodside
73.10Lauren Valles
24:36 SRCapuchino
74.11Madeline Enciso
24:37 PROceana
75.12Paulina Reyes
24:38 PRCapuchino
76.10Mary Palaad
24:39 PRSouth San Francisco
77.11Nancy Yip
24:39 PRSouth San Francisco
78.12Camila Ramirez Diaz
24:43 PRCapuchino
79.9Brianna Li Wijangco
24:55 PRWestmoor
80.9Alexia Estrada
25:05 PRSouth San Francisco
81.12Kelly Nguyen
25:06 PRCapuchino
82.12Mariela Francisco
25:34 PRWestmoor
83.10Katherine Wu
25:40 SRWestmoor
84.12Jessica Aranda
25:45 PROceana
85.11Sharon Lui
25:48 PROceana
86.11Jennifer Celona
25:51 PRCapuchino
87.11McKenzie Peterson
26:04Terra Nova
88.12Angel Gapuz
28:30 PROceana
89.12Iliyah Demafeliz
29:23 PRTerra Nova
90.12Michelle Dionisio
30:14Terra Nova
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Open

Official Team Scores

1.Menlo-Atherton34
2.Terra Nova42
3.Aragon71
4.Woodside142
5.El Camino168
6.Mills195
7.Burlingame204
8.Carlmont233
9.Hillsdale261
10.Half Moon Bay269
11.Westmoor271
12.Capuchino367
13.South San Francisco381
14.Jefferson401
 
1.9Sophie Louie
21:11 PRAragon
2.10Kristina Gorey
21:20 SRMenlo-Atherton
3.12Chloe Mauvais
21:25 PRMenlo-Atherton
4.10Holly Skoufos
21:28 PRTerra Nova
5.9Zarah Kayhan
21:38 SRTerra Nova
6.12Abby Lindquist
22:01 PRMenlo-Atherton
7.9Beata Gold
22:34 SRAragon
8.9Isabel Goetchius
22:49 PRTerra Nova
9.10Isabel Magat
22:49 PRTerra Nova
10.10Sabrina Bojeh
22:54 PREl Camino
11.11Molly Davis
22:57 PRMenlo-Atherton
12.12Aliza Katzman
23:04 PRMenlo-Atherton
13.11Hayley Chavez rosel
23:04 PRWoodside
14.10Maggie Collins
23:06 SRMenlo-Atherton
15.9Kimberly Woo
23:06 PRAragon
16.10Megan Norr
23:07 PRTerra Nova
17.12Elizabeth Muenzen
23:11Menlo-Atherton
18.9Ruby Vaughan
23:12 PRTerra Nova
19.9Maile Coberly
23:13 PRMenlo-Atherton
20.10Ashley Vintero
23:17 PRTerra Nova
21.10Hannah Besidin
23:19 PRTerra Nova
22.9Tess Bartlett
23:21 PRTerra Nova
23.12Mallory Jones
23:33 PRBurlingame
24.10Sam Rose
23:35 PRAragon
25.9Claire Lin
23:35 PRMills
26.11Juliana Silk
23:36 PRWoodside
27.10Julia Rajkovic
23:40 PRBurlingame
28.12Lucia Vina Patino
23:46 PRMenlo-Atherton
29.10Maya Patel
23:50 PREl Camino
30.10Hannah Cheung
23:58 PRTerra Nova
31.10Jessica Quiane
24:02 PREl Camino
32.10Taylin Nguyen
24:03 PRAragon
33.10Miwa Ikeda
24:04 SRAragon
34.9Madeleine Quinn
24:05 PRCarlmont
35.11June Murray
24:06 PRHalf Moon Bay
36.10Geiser-Vaughan Oli...
24:15 PRHillsdale
37.9Zoe Wilson
24:15 PRAragon
38.12Grace Bower
24:16 PRHillsdale
39.11Lucy Chambers
24:22 PRWoodside
40.11Nicole Taylor
24:22 PRWoodside
41.9Katrina Wong
24:22 PRMills
42.12Jamie Guaspari
24:25 PRWoodside
43.10Cecily Ma
24:30 PRTerra Nova
44.11Ginger Mckelvey
24:35 PRHillsdale
45.10Nathalie Camens
24:36 PRMenlo-Atherton
46.10Sasha Dolgashev
24:37 PRCarlmont
47.9Alexandra Mcdowall
24:37 SRWoodside
48.10Brooke Hager
24:39 SRAragon
49.12Sophie Concordel
24:43 PRWoodside
50.9Bettina Fong
24:45 PRWestmoor
51.9Jazmin Nieves
24:49 PRMenlo-Atherton
52.12Emily Yamashita
24:54 SRMills
53.11Taylor Sweeney
24:55 PRWoodside
54.11Fiona Zhao
24:55 PRBurlingame
55.12Naomi Yung
25:03 PRMills
56.9Zoe Rosicki
25:05 SRMenlo-Atherton
57.10Samantha Chen
25:08 PRWestmoor
58.9Meghan Child
25:11 PRMenlo-Atherton
59.11Becky Richardson
25:12 PRHalf Moon Bay
60.10Kinako Miyake
25:13 PRAragon
61.11Natalie Simrock
25:13 PRHalf Moon Bay
62.10Julia Lee
25:15 PRAragon
63.10Teresa Cheng
25:16 PRMills
64.9Melissa Sheridan
25:18 SRWestmoor
65.10Isla Shi
25:19 SRCarlmont
66.12Rachel Greenwood
25:21 SRBurlingame
67.9Alison Snyder
25:27 SRMenlo-Atherton
68.10Shannon Perry
25:29 PRWoodside
69.10Kailan Turcios
25:30 PREl Camino
70.10Emma Dewey
25:31 PRMenlo-Atherton
71.12Vicky Lopez
25:41 PREl Camino
72.9Amanda O'Dea
25:42Mills
73.12Kendall Kaufmann
25:45 PRCarlmont
74.10Melody Zhang
25:49 PRMills
75.9Hannah Dale
25:50 PRWoodside
76.10Celine Yang
25:57 PRCarlmont
77.12Clara Dewey
26:00 SRMenlo-Atherton
78.9Lydia Cheung
26:01 SRMills
79.9Bibiana Ramirez
26:01 PRCapuchino
80.10Amanda Abusaif
26:02 PRWestmoor
81.9Erica Tano
26:03 PREl Camino
82.10Haley Ogasawara
26:03 PRAragon
83.9Raven Grinker
26:05 SRCarlmont
84.10Kristina Popyack
26:08 SRHalf Moon Bay
85.9Margaret Barber
26:10 PRBurlingame
86.10Kaili Shan
26:10 PRBurlingame
87.11Logan Aiken
26:11 PRBurlingame
88.11Karen Gomez vargas
26:16 PRWoodside
89.11Lizeth Flores
26:17 PRSouth San Francisco
90.11Helen Boussie
26:21 PRMenlo-Atherton
91.9Guadalupe Carmona
26:24 PRSouth San Francisco
92.11Christina Ribera
26:26 PRBurlingame
93.10Katelyn Wong
26:32 PRAragon
94.9Lauren Gursky
26:33 PRMenlo-Atherton
95.9Kelsey Cordero
26:35 PRWoodside
96.11Kamelia Gavazova
26:35 PRCarlmont
97.11Mariah Hamilton
26:35 PRJefferson
98.11Gillian Person
26:40 PRWoodside
99.11Kishandra Patron
26:43 PRCapuchino
100.9Jameela Recio
26:54 PREl Camino
101.9Kayla Louis
26:56 PRWoodside
102.9Michelle Ng
27:05 SRWestmoor
103.10Kristi Chin
27:08 PROceana
104.9Annalicia Gutierrez
27:09 PRHillsdale
105.12Miriam Abughosh
27:10 SRCapuchino
106.12Collette Weese
27:11 SRBurlingame
107.12Sarah Shaffer
27:11 PRBurlingame
108.10Cecilia Barrientos
27:13 PRSouth San Francisco
109.10Brooke Waters
27:14 PRJefferson
110.11Asya Aksu
27:16 PRCapuchino
111.9Jennifer Palacios
27:17 PRJefferson
112.9Rachel Sowyrda
27:19 SRTerra Nova
113.12Hanna Sugahara
27:22 PROceana
114.11Mercy Chan
27:25 PRWestmoor
115.11Victoria Martinez
27:30 SRHalf Moon Bay
116.9Briana Padilla
27:34 PRSouth San Francisco
117.11Shevanne Sumang
27:35 PRWestmoor
118.10Samantha Aspin
27:38 PRBurlingame
119.10REBECCA KIM
27:47 SRMills
120.UNOFFICIAL ??
27:48??
121.12Alondra Ochoa
27:59 PRCapuchino
122.9Rosalind Lee
28:05 PRHillsdale
123.10Faith Sanchez
28:17 PRJefferson
124.11Clara Eberhardt
28:34 PRHalf Moon Bay
125.11Melanie Trujillo
28:39 PRSouth San Francisco
126.10Chelsea Soriano
28:47 PRJefferson
127.9Florence Chang
28:49 PROceana
128.10Chloe Likwong
28:51 PRJefferson
129.10Jessica Win
28:59 SRWestmoor
130.9Shin Chan
29:05 PRWestmoor
131.11Emily Cai
29:06 PRWestmoor
132.10Kayley Wong
29:06 PRMills
133.11Isabel Cheng
29:07 SRCapuchino
134.10Alaa Alazzeh
29:09Mills
135.10Amanda Lowenstern
29:15 PRSequoia
136.9Izabelle Vengco
29:20 PRCapuchino
137.10Rachel Chun
29:26 PRCapuchino
138.11Avelle Campell
29:26 PRWoodside
139.11Evelyn Gutierrez
29:52 PRSouth San Francisco
140.11Ysabel Sosa
29:55 PRWestmoor
141.12Rases Habra
29:55 PRWestmoor
142.9Jessica Marquez
30:19 PRSouth San Francisco
143.9Sara Falaha
30:23 PRHillsdale
144.9Elisa Pareenja
30:31 PRCarlmont
145.11Xitlaly Santos
30:36 PRSouth San Francisco
146.9Angelica Ramirez
31:14 SRCarlmont
147.12Maria Del Castillo
31:16 SRWestmoor
148.12Marianna Pallas
31:20 PRMills
149.10Tanya Fisher
31:28 PRCapuchino
150.9Fatima Menjivar
31:44 SRCapuchino
151.11Nicole Ng
32:06 PRWestmoor
152.12Grace Mercado
32:57 PROceana
153.11Galina Isayeva
33:09Mills
154.10Elialyn Basa
34:08 PRWestmoor
155.10Kathleen Boter
35:40 PRCapuchino
156.12Jenny Padaca
35:48 PRWestmoor
157.12Julia Chang
36:32Westmoor
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options