Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Wickham Park

5,000 Meters Championship

Wickham Park

4,000 Meters Freshman

Wickham Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 1
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 2
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 3
5,000 Meters Seeded
5,000 Meters Unseeded

Wickham Park

1.5 Miles Middle School
Womens Races

Wickham Park

5,000 Meters Championship

Wickham Park

4,000 Meters Freshman

Wickham Park

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 1
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 2
5,000 Meters Seeded
5,000 Meters Unseeded

Wickham Park

1.5 Miles Middle School

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Staples65
2.East Greenwich94
3.Norwich Free Academy115
4.Fairfield Prep136
5.Nashua North152
6.Cheshire172
7.North Kingstown186
8.Simsbury210
9.Glastonbury212
10.Ledyard248
11.Xavier250
12.Barrington264
13.E.O. Smith322
14.South Windsor346
 
1.10Brendan Murray
15:56 SRCheshire
2.9Sam Toolin
16:14North Kingstown
3.12Michael Stoker
16:24South Windsor
4.12Conner Gralton
16:26Norwich Free Academy
5.10Drew Thompson
16:32Fairfield Prep
6.12Jack McGowen
16:35Fairfield Prep
7.11Zakeer Ahmad
16:41Staples
8.12Chase Gornbein
16:41Staples
9.12Patrick Briody
16:43E.O. Smith
10.12George Crist
16:56Fairfield Prep
11.10William Landowne
16:58 SRStaples
12.12Jordan Kolpak
16:59 PRCheshire
13.12Dylan DePriest
16:59East Greenwich
14.12Tyler Sholes
16:59Norwich Free Academy
15.11Brandon Mehlinger
17:00Norwich Free Academy
16.10Sunil Green
17:02Staples
17.12Alec Gannon
17:05East Greenwich
18.11Henry Perretta
17:06East Greenwich
19.12Joe O'Bryan
17:07 PRSimsbury
20.12Joe Higgins
17:08East Greenwich
21.10Solomon Davis
17:09Simsbury
22.10David Vorbach
17:09Nashua North
23.12Benjamin Foster
17:17Staples
24.12James Lewis
17:17Staples
25.11Sheamus Adams
17:17Nashua North
26.11Jack Sommer
17:19East Greenwich
27.12Alex Connery
17:21Glastonbury
28.11Christopher Reeves
17:24Glastonbury
29.11Connor Muise
17:25Nashua North
30.11Christian Kuss
17:26 SRLedyard
31.10Benjamin Seiple
17:26Staples
32.11Christopher Dency
17:27Glastonbury
33.12Mike O'Brien
17:28North Kingstown
34.11Eli Mitnick
17:30Barrington
35.10Owen Curran
17:31 SRXavier
36.12Will Connelly
17:32Barrington
37.11Simon McIntosh
17:34Nashua North
38.11Lucas Shea
17:35Norwich Free Academy
39.12Noah Collins
17:35Nashua North
40.12Brian Inzerillo
17:35Nashua North
41.12Aaron Norcia
17:36Ledyard
42.11Michael Kokines
17:38 SRSimsbury
43.11Hayden Ivatts
17:39Barrington
44.11Vincent Huang
17:41Norwich Free Academy
45.10Cal Odermatt
17:43Cheshire
46.12Trevor Anderson
17:44 PRXavier
47.10Jacob Money
17:47Ledyard
48.12John O'connor
17:48Fairfield Prep
49.9Jack Perreault
17:49North Kingstown
50.10Derek Sullivan
17:51North Kingstown
51.12James Robitaille
17:52Cheshire
52.10Alex Norris
17:53North Kingstown
53.10Owen Lally
17:55Xavier
54.10Brenden Sholes
17:56Norwich Free Academy
55.12Kyle Timmer
17:57E.O. Smith
56.11Matthew Gutierrez
17:58Simsbury
57.11Dan Hettrick
17:59 SRXavier
58.10Dante Prosseda
17:59East Greenwich
59.12Steele Moran
18:00 PRXavier
60.12Josh Snow
18:02Ledyard
61.11Spencer LeClaire
18:04Glastonbury
62.11James Taper
18:08Nashua North
63.10Jack Hanke
18:10 SRCheshire
64.11Joe Conti
18:16Glastonbury
65.12Matthew Osmanski
18:17North Kingstown
66.11Noah Tellier
18:19North Kingstown
67.9Edward Tristine
18:19 SRFairfield Prep
68.10Jeffery Pedersen
18:19 SREast Greenwich
69.10David Moeller
18:21 SRXavier
70.11Geralson Withrow
18:21Ledyard
71.11Henry Klarman
18:23 SRCheshire
72.12Jack Tighe
18:24Simsbury
73.12Justin Casalino
18:25Simsbury
74.9Samuel Wilcox
18:26Glastonbury
75.10Dominic Portelli
18:26Barrington
76.10George Wicker
18:27Barrington
77.11Frankie Perrino
18:28Norwich Free Academy
78.11Erik Galuska
18:28Cheshire
79.9Dillon Selfors
18:30Xavier
80.10Finn Morrison
18:39E.O. Smith
81.11Christian Nilsson
18:40Fairfield Prep
82.10Max Agustin
18:41Barrington
83.10Carter Cobb
18:50 SRSouth Windsor
84.10Benjamin Saxon
18:54South Windsor
85.10Casey Farrell
18:57Glastonbury
86.10Benjamin Armstrong
18:59South Windsor
87.11Joseph Lee
19:00E.O. Smith
88.10Zachary King
19:00Ledyard
89.10McKinnon Sheldon
19:02Fairfield Prep
90.11Asfar Jamil
19:04 SRSouth Windsor
91.11Michael Sotzing
19:11E.O. Smith
92.9Will Evans
19:14E.O. Smith
93.11Brendan Cestari
19:17South Windsor
94.12Alexander Biron
19:23South Windsor
95.11Brian Balkus
19:53E.O. Smith
96.12Rigel Wachtmann
20:22Ledyard
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Freshman

Official Team Scores

1.Hall66
2.Amherst Pelham Regional124
3.Shelton129
4.Xavier142
5.Southington145
6.Amity168
7.Trumbull191
8.Glastonbury196
9.East Lyme250
10.Staples259
11.South Windsor305
12.Norwich Free Academy306
13.New Canaan397
14.Daniel Hand409
15.East Greenwich424
16.Avon454
17.Plainville459
18.Wethersfield509
19.Agawam525
20.Guilford537
21.Northwest Catholic587
22.Jonathan Law598
23.Farmington623
24.Frontier658
25.Simsbury662
26.Conard707
27.Bristol Eastern707
28.Joel Barlow716
 
1.9Jack Yanko
14:43 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
2.9Robert Dillon
14:45 PRShelton
3.9Trey Cormier
14:49 PRHall
4.9Chris Alegi
14:52 PRTrumbull
5.9Patrick Keith
14:57 PRHall
6.9Jack McCluskey
15:05 PRSouth Windsor
7.9Heath Olivieri
15:08 PREast Catholic
8.9Aidan Shea
15:10 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
9.9Angel Vicioso
15:11 PRBrien McMahon
10.9Jason Beaver
15:33 PRAgawam
11.9Connor Visnic
15:34 PRAmity
12.9Chris Davis
15:39 PRGlastonbury
13.9Matthew Richard
15:41 PRShelton
14.9Sam Haydock
15:47 PRXavier
15.9Sam Whittaker
15:48 PREast Lyme
16.9Mack Reynolds
15:49 PRHall
17.9Spencer Paragas
15:49 PRAmity
18.9Dylan Rendon
15:51 PRHall
19.9Yankarlos Diaz
15:54 PRManchester
20.9Anthony Tom
16:01 PRAmity
21.9Michael Kiely
16:03 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
22.9Cole McNamara
16:07 PRPlainville
23.9Matt Prydun
16:07 PRXavier
24.9Ryan Slesinski
16:09 PRSouthington
25.9Ben Palladino
16:10 PRSouthington
26.9Tyus Suarez
16:17 PRManchester
27.9Aidan Furlong
16:18 PRGlastonbury
28.9Ethan DeBassio
16:18 PRSmithfield
29.9John Leahy
16:20 PRGlastonbury
30.9Tyler Pineau
16:22 PRShelton
31.9Joshua Sacoto
16:23 PRShelton
32.9Luke Lorenz
16:24 PRStaples
33.9Jack Wisialowski
16:26 PRHall
34.9Michael Loalbo
16:31 PRHamden
35.9Michael Stamm
16:31 PRNorthwest Catholic
36.9Connor McNamara
16:31 PRPlainville
37.9Nassaiah Betancourt
16:32 PRWilbur Cross
38.9Aidan Gallagher
16:33 PRNorwich Free Academy
39.9Aaron Karr
16:33 PRManchester
40.9Jonathan Dieck
16:34 PRLitchfield
41.9Mathew Daley
16:35 PRBranford
42.9Brendan Buckley
16:37 PRXavier
43.9Tyler Strong
16:39 PRSouthington
44.9Luke Tedeschi
16:40 PRSouthington
45.9Tyler Garry
16:41 PRSouthington
46.9Brian Hance
16:42 PRTrumbull
47.9Dominic Anziano
16:45 PRXavier
48.9Ian Albreski
16:48 PRAvon
49.9Noah Barnhart
16:48 PREast Lyme
50.9Christian Dubreuil
16:48 PRNorwich Free Academy
51.9Pierre Sylvain
16:50 PRXavier
52.9Ben Thompson
16:51 PREast Catholic
53.9Paul Chavey
16:53 PRHall
54.9Michael Natalino
16:55 PRWilbur Cross
55.9Matthew Collins
16:56 PRTrumbull
56.9John O'Brien
16:57 PRXavier
57.9Brian Judge
16:57 PRBarnstable
58.9Saiyoen Pathman
16:59 PREast Lyme
59.9Thamas Rouffiac
17:01 PRNew Canaan
60.9Caleb Ireland
17:02 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
61.9Evan Murdzek
17:03 PREast Hartford
62.9Ben Micinilio
17:04 PRTrumbull
63.9Henry Haas
17:05 PRStaples
64.9Andrew Zuckerman
17:06 PRStaples
65.9James Cairn
17:06 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
66.9William McKeon
17:08 PRAmity
67.9Dan Wasserman
17:09 PRJonathan Law
68.9Andr DeBenedictis
17:09 PRBranford
69.9Benton Weberson
17:09 PRHall
70.9Max Cartier
17:10 PRFitch
71.9Griffin Mascia
17:10 PRDaniel Hand
72.9Jermale Jones
17:11 PRNorwich Free Academy
73.9Ryan Carterud
17:12 PRSouth Windsor
74.9Tyler McKenna-Hanse
17:13 PRJonathan Law
75.9George Wang
17:13 PRNew Canaan
76.9Josh Cappello
17:14 PRTrumbull
77.9Matt Greene
17:14 PRFitch
78.9Tejas Kulkarni
17:15 PRTrumbull
79.9Owen Hopwood
17:16 PRTrumbull
80.9Ryan (mayo) smith
17:18 PRStaples
81.8Ben O'Toole
17:19 SRBarnstable
82.9Adam Brozowski
17:20 PRSouth Windsor
83.9John Derosa
17:20 PRShelton
84.9Hunter Singewald
17:21 PRDaniel Hand
85.9Griffin Wall
17:22 PRGuilford
86.9Christopher Tobias
17:23 PRGlastonbury
87.9Kyle Zielinski
17:24 PRTrumbull
88.9Matt Haims
17:25 PRDaniel Hand
89.9Andrew Suhie
17:25 PRManchester
90.9Holden Pimental
17:26 PRWoodstock Academy
91.9Spencer Collins
17:31 PRWoodstock Academy
92.9Max Haslett
17:32 PRStaples
93.9Derek Vincelette
17:33 PRGlastonbury
94.9Connor Wallowitz
17:33 PRWethersfield
95.9Henry Hall
17:37 PRWilbur Cross
96.9Nick Shea
17:38 PRNorwich Free Academy
97.9Sebastian Fazzino
17:38 PRXavier
98.9Napoleon Stardellis
17:39 PRAmity
99.9Jordan Rinaldi
17:41 PRSt. Paul Catholic
100.9Logan Beers
17:41 PREast Lyme
101.9Domenic Murray
17:43Ledyard
102.9Rob Aveena
17:45 PREast Lyme
103.9Connor Jordan
17:45 PRSouth Windsor
104.9Will Kowaleski
17:47 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
105.9Eli Coleman
17:48East Greenwich
106.9Daniel Dejnak
17:48 PRFrontier
107.9Jake Wang
17:49 PRSimsbury
108.9David Wang
17:49East Greenwich
109.9Matthew Keeley
17:50 PRHall
110.9Aiden Phinney
17:50East Greenwich
111.9David Newman
17:51 PRConard
112.9Miller Anderson
17:51 PRHall
113.9Sebastian Dowd-Smit
17:52 PRLee
114.9Aidan Stec
17:54 PRWethersfield
115.9Thomas Purcell
17:55East Greenwich
116.9Patrick Williston
17:56 PRJoel Barlow
117.9Jacob Steinberg
17:57 PRHall
118.9Devin Dixon
17:57 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
119.9Kurt Dambek
17:58 PREast Greenwich
120.9William Curran
17:58 PRXavier
121.9Orion Cable
17:59 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
122.9Evan Wilkinson
17:59 PRSheehan
123.9James Marks
17:59 PRHall
124.9Rafael Siciliano
18:01 PRGuilford
125.9Josh Conway
18:03 PRAgawam
126.9Ben Foxman
18:04 PRHall
127.9Aidan Coffey
18:05 PRNew Canaan
128.9Ethan Grubelich
18:06 PRFarmington
129.9Leif Maynard
18:06 PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
130.9Matt Domonkos
18:07 PRWethersfield
131.9Josh Fernandes
18:07 PRHall
132.9Manolo Garzon
18:09 PRSt. Joseph
133.9GianCarl Giannini
18:10 PRBranford
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 1

Official Team Scores

1.East Greenwich15
2.Cheshire70
3.Daniel Hand138
4.Avon147
5.Fairfield Prep172
6.Barnstable207
7.Bristol Central216
8.E.O. Smith237
9.East Lyme254
10.Conard274
11.Ellington316
12.Coginchaug317
13.Berlin317
14.Amherst Pelham Regional350
15.Brookfield373
16.Bunnell540
17.Cromwell542
18.Farmington559
19.East Hartford561
20.East Catholic590
21.Windsor Locks590
22.Bristol Eastern613
23.East Granby660
24.Bacon Academy678
25.Agawam731
 
1.11Willy Por
18:16 SREast Greenwich
2.10Colin Cianciolo
18:28East Greenwich
3.10Cole Campbell
18:36East Greenwich
4.10Quinton Mason
18:38 PREast Greenwich
5.10John Marshall
18:39East Greenwich
6.10Matt Plympton
18:43East Greenwich
7.12Kevin Ecsedy
18:50 PRE.O. Smith
8.12David Amann
18:53Cheshire
9.12Phil Bodurtha
18:57 PRCheshire
10.9Keith Arneson
19:00 PRCheshire
11.11John Lisi
19:01Daniel Hand
12.11Matthew Corcoran
19:07 SRFairfield Prep
13.12Timothy Decosta
19:12Barnstable
14.12Patrick Byrne
19:16Fairfield Prep
15.9Joshua Ladd
19:20Berlin
16.10Lucas Roosli
19:25East Lyme
17.10Cebastian Gentil
19:27East Greenwich
18.9James Grieco
19:28 SRBerlin
19.10Alex DeLong
19:29East Greenwich
20.10Brian Lancaster
19:30Avon
21.11Jack Schmittlein
19:30 SRAvon
22.12Ethan LaChance
19:32 PRCheshire
23.10Logan Kunz
19:35 SRCheshire
24.10Luke Cardita
19:36 SRBrookfield
25.10Peter Treyz
19:37Amherst Pelham Regio...
26.11Stuart Hallagan
19:37East Greenwich
27.11Michael Rossi
19:37Daniel Hand
28.11Brendan Hogan
19:39 SRCheshire
29.12Michael Rostenburg
19:40 PRAvon
30.10Christopher Flauche
19:41 SRE.O. Smith
31.10Eric Person
19:41E.O. Smith
32.11Isaac Marquez
19:42 SRCheshire
33.11Brendan Varnum
19:44Bristol Central
34.9Cameron Cortigiano
19:46 SRCheshire
35.10Cristoff Ligon
19:47 PRConard
36.10Daniel Robillard
19:47Brien McMahon
37.11Colin Wallace
19:48 PRDaniel Hand
38.11Michael Healey
19:49Daniel Hand
39.11Destin Puricelli
19:50 PRDaniel Hand
40.9Connor Rulnick
19:52Coginchaug
41.12Nathan Ryan
19:53Barnstable
42.12Owen Eagen
19:53 PRAvon
43.12Craig Wilk
19:53 PRBristol Central
44.11Andrew Hamann
19:54 SREast Greenwich
45.10Joseph Lennon-Phil...
19:56Barnstable
46.11Colin Terry
20:00Fairfield Prep
47.10Jonathan Davis
20:01 PRConard
48.9Justin Grove
20:02 SRCheshire
49.10Harry Chace
20:02East Greenwich
50.11Samuel Johnson
20:05 SRAvon
51.12Nathaniel Gabor
20:05Amherst Pelham Regio...
52.9Ian Kreciglowa
20:09Bristol Central
53.9Finn O'Connor
20:11 PRFairfield Prep
54.11Joey DeGennaro
20:18 SRCheshire
55.11Garrett Pulchaksi
20:19 PRCoginchaug
56.10Ryan Taylor
20:20 SREast Lyme
57.11Simon Andrews
20:20Bristol Central
58.10John Hagan
20:20 SRAvon
59.10Andrew Ferrucci
20:21 PRConard
60.10Eric Knox
20:21 SRBristol Central
61.11Wyatt Smith
20:21 SREast Lyme
62.12Vincent Stein
20:25 SRDaniel Hand
63.12Matthew Higgins
20:28Barnstable
64.10Robert Gorman
20:29Ellington
65.11Justin Norell
20:32 SREast Hartford
66.11Daniel Barrett
20:33 SREllington
67.10Christopher Geisert
20:33 SRFairfield Prep
68.11Sina Analoui
20:33 SRDaniel Hand
69.10John Camilliere
20:34East Catholic
70.11Jack Horton
20:35 PRBarnstable
71.10Kyle Wardrop
20:38 PREllington
72.11Zach Turner
20:38 SREast Lyme
73.10Garrett Basiel
20:42 SRCoginchaug
74.9Nate Orkney
20:45East Granby
75.9Tyler Laforge
20:45 SREllington
76.10Thomas Grady
20:50 SRConard
77.12Cameron O'Connor
20:50 SRCheshire
78.11Austin Long
20:50Windsor Locks
79.9Jared Dillard
20:51Windsor Locks
80.11Joe Keller
20:51Fairfield Prep
81.11Chris O'Connell
20:56 SREllington
82.12Matthew Spang
20:59 PREast Lyme
83.9Colin Asklar
21:00 SRBerlin
84.9Seamus Briody
21:02E.O. Smith
85.10John Feeney
21:05 SRFairfield Prep
86.12Kenny Shanos
21:06East Greenwich
87.12Chase Woodward
21:06Barnstable
88.10Josh Fazio
21:07East Greenwich
89.11Owen Callahan
21:09Fairfield Prep
90.9Ryan Wilson
21:10 PRFairfield Prep
91.12Tony Yang
21:10Avon
92.10Jack Keller
21:13Brien McMahon
93.10Andrew Thomas
21:14 SRAvon
94.10Keondre Latimer
21:16 PRBulkeley
95.11Liam Hicks
21:16 PRAvon
96.11Kyle Grenier
21:17 SRCoginchaug
97.9Devin Flores
21:17 SRBristol Central
98.10Peter Wilson
21:20 PRConard
99.11Chris Jacobs
21:20 SRAvon
100.11Thomas Cook
21:21Cromwell
101.9Pacifico Flores
21:23Bristol Central
102.12Anthony Marzitelli
21:24 SRDaniel Hand
103.9Richmond Le
21:25 SRCheshire
104.12Owen Kennelly
21:27 PRCheshire
105.9Jacob Solomon
21:29 PRCheshire
106.11John Perrotti
21:30Branford
107.10George Bloom
21:32Bunnell
108.10Quentin Viera
21:33 SREast Greenwich
109.11George Mantilla
21:33 PREast Hartford
110.11Ethan Gillard
21:34 PRAvon
111.10Matt Sommer
21:36East Greenwich
112.12Sam Beal
21:37 PRBrookfield
113.12Mike Centouri
21:38 PRBrookfield
114.11James Harron
21:39Brookfield
115.11Michael Poplardo
21:39Brookfield
116.11Sam Marteka
21:41 SRCoginchaug
117.12James Kwon
21:42East Lyme
118.9Mark Mosolino
21:43 SRFairfield Prep
119.10Josh Wilkinson
21:43Amherst Pelham Regio...
120.11Ben Ryan
21:44Amherst Pelham Regio...
121.12Gabriel Turco
21:47 PRConard
122.12Jordan Isner
21:49 PRFarmington
123.9Michael Fickes
21:49 SRFairfield Prep
124.11Edmund Huminski
21:49 SRDaniel Hand
125.11Dillon Bult
21:50 PRBunnell
126.10Gabe Randall
21:50Amherst Pelham Regio...
127.9Cory Bill
21:52E.O. Smith
128.11Ashutosh Ranjeet
21:52E.O. Smith
129.12Noah Donald
21:52E.O. Smith
130.12Andrew Kachmar
21:53 PRAvon
131.12Dan Perez
21:54 SRBerlin
132.12Kyle Riggs
21:55East Greenwich
133.12Ben Green
21:56 PRFarmington
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 2

Official Team Scores

1.Amity50
2.Hall68
3.Nashua North89
4.New Canaan94
5.Middletown175
6.Hamden206
7.Granby Memorial211
8.Glastonbury213
9.New Milford262
10.Longmeadow299
11.Marlborough306
12.Newtown346
13.Newington361
14.Fitch375
15.Manchester392
16.Litchfield419
17.Lewis Mills483
18.Joel Barlow553
19.Guilford574
20.Old Lyme608
21.Ellis Tech611
22.Lyman Memorial628
23.Ledyard696
24.Jonathan Law698
25.Hale Ray716
 
1.11Ernest Yelenik
18:01 PRAmity
2.11Brendan Corris
18:07 SRAmity
3.11David Nemecek
18:33 SRAmity
4.10Brian Oram
18:37Marlborough
5.11Tommy O'Gorman
18:40 SRHall
6.11Faustino Cortina
18:51New Canaan
7.9Guideon Prince
18:52 PRNashua North
8.11John Robinson
18:52 SRHall
9.11Christopher Kipp
18:53 SRNew Milford
10.11Matthew Hill
18:54 SRAmity
11.10Max Ireland
18:57Nashua North
12.11Timothy Joy
18:58Middletown
13.12Christopher Copeck
18:58 PRGlastonbury
14.12Shane Gagnon
19:04Nashua North
15.11Brennan Mitchell
19:07Hall
16.11Jack O'Connor
19:08New Canaan
17.10Alexander Orwicz
19:08New Canaan
18.12Christopher Roman
19:18New Canaan
19.11Patrick Skwiot
19:23 SRHall
20.12Colin Lane
19:24 PRHamden
21.11Ryan Rocheleau
19:24 SRHall
22.10Joe Kitz
19:25 SRHall
23.11Oliver Anderson
19:26 SRHall
24.9Bryce Eckenroyd
19:29 SRNashua North
25.12Andrew Jennings
19:30Granby Memorial
26.11Moroni Lima
19:31 SRNew Milford
27.12Harry Gordenstein
19:32Longmeadow
28.11Hunter Brannick
19:34 PRGlastonbury
29.9Jacob Latronica
19:35 SRMiddletown
30.12Sean Brown
19:38Hamden
31.11Cameron Tripp
19:39 SRHall
32.9Anthony Spica
19:40 SRGranby Memorial
33.10Brendan O'Callahan
19:40 SRGuilford
34.12Brandon DiGregorio
19:40 SRNashua North
35.12Nicholas Bencivengo
19:44 PRAmity
36.11Gager Collier
19:46 SRFitch
37.11Hugh Potter
19:47 PRAmity
38.10Dylan Landau
19:48Hall
39.11Timmy Russo
19:50New Canaan
40.11Rockib Uddin
19:51 SRHamden
41.11mitchell Mahoney
19:51Nashua North
42.9Dylan Karpel
19:52 SRMiddletown
43.10Noah Levine
19:53New Canaan
44.12Will O'Reilly
19:53 SRMiddletown
45.12Noah Weymouth
19:55 SRGranby Memorial
46.12William Armstrong
19:56 SRManchester
47.10John Adams
19:58 SRNew Milford
48.10Cam Keenan
19:58 SRGlastonbury
49.11John Donnelly
19:58Litchfield
50.10Dylan Wietfeldt
20:01New Canaan
51.10Brendan Henriques
20:02Newington
52.11Tyler Savluk
20:03 PRNewington
53.11Aaron White
20:04Hamden
54.12Noah Schulman
20:05Hall
55.9Aidan Dunn
20:05 SRMiddletown
56.11Owen Harter
20:06 SRGranby Memorial
57.12Max Levin
20:08Longmeadow
58.10Ben Drew
20:08 PRNewtown
59.10Scott Ritter
20:09 SRHall
60.10Michael Baick
20:11Longmeadow
61.10Jermane Anyoha
20:11 PRNewtown
62.9Nick Kelly
20:13 SRNashua North
63.12Niccolai Serebroako
20:18 PRGranby Memorial
64.12Conor Furlong
20:19 SRGlastonbury
65.12Lucas Farrell
20:20 SRAmity
66.12Zach Huaman
20:21 PRMarlborough
67.11Jacob Lyga
20:25 SRLewis Mills
68.11Misha Prud'homme
20:28 PRNewtown
69.12Kenneth Bell
20:29 PRNewington
70.12Jason Aldave
20:29Hall
71.12Mitchell Willsey
20:29 PRGlastonbury
72.12Yotam Ashkenazi
20:31 PRHamden
73.11Jackson Powell
20:31Nashua North
74.10Jacob Jankowski
20:31 PRFitch
75.12Jullian Valadares
20:32 PRMarlborough
76.12Eric Olerud
20:33 SRMiddletown
77.11Andrew Weekes
20:35Manchester
78.10A. J. Perry
20:36 PRNew Fairfield
79.11Jeremy Rippel
20:36 SRNewington
80.9Malik Shabazz
20:38 SRMiddletown
81.12Nicholas Schuck
20:40 PRHall
82.12Emmanuel Chinyumba
20:40 PRHopkins
83.12David Wisdom
20:42 PRHopkins
84.10Jacob Dengler
20:42 SRNew Milford
85.9Andrew Phillips
20:42 SRGranby Memorial
86.12Chris Bresnahan
20:43Longmeadow
87.9Chris Inzerillo
20:44 PRNashua North
88.11Robert Anastasio
20:44 PRAmity
89.11Alexander Provost
20:44 PRAmity
90.9Lance Roy
20:45 PRMiddletown
91.12Nicholas Doelger
20:46Hall
92.11Joel Lee
20:47 SRFitch
93.12Jan Ritzenhoff
20:47 PRLitchfield
94.10John Naoum
20:48 SRMarlborough
95.9Ryan Ziemnicki
20:48 PRGranby Memorial
96.9Michael Arena
20:48 SRNewtown
97.11Brandon Carpenter
20:51Manchester
98.12Will Ferguson
20:51Fitch
99.9Dylan Small
20:55Lyman Memorial
100.12John Mulcahy
20:56 PRJoel Barlow
101.10Ethan Purrington
20:57Longmeadow
102.9Winthrop Hayes
20:59 SRLewis Mills
103.11Samuel Pronovost
21:00Joel Barlow
104.10Jack Armstrong
21:00 PRNewtown
105.12David Tomko
21:02 PRLedyard
106.10Elijah Green
21:03 SRHamden
107.10Lowell Warren
21:03 PRMarlborough
108.12Eli Silvert
21:03Amity
109.10Eric Zeiberg
21:04 SRHall
110.11Logan Cochran
21:06 SRMarlborough
111.11Aaron Landau
21:06 PRLitchfield
112.11Bajram Metjahic
21:07 PRGuilford
113.10Dhruv Darji
21:07 SRManchester
114.12Garrett Conaghan
21:08 PRLitchfield
115.10Josh Brantl
21:08 SRNewtown
116.11Matthew Joy
21:09 SRMiddletown
117.11Alvin Wong
21:11Manchester
118.12Joe Swanson
21:11 SRLongmeadow
119.11Francis Novak
21:12 SRAmity
120.12Richard Linley
21:12 PRNewtown
121.10Zach Peterson
21:14Longmeadow
122.9Ethan Barker
21:16 SRMiddletown
123.10Michael Weiner
21:19 PRHall
124.11Jacob Allen
21:22 SRLitchfield
125.11Jack Martin
21:23 SRLewis Mills
126.10Ryan Ford
21:23 SRAmity
127.11Aidan McHugh
21:24 SROld Lyme
128.12Alex Hamer
21:24Frontier
129.12Austin Clelland
21:26Glastonbury
130.10Jacob Mason
21:27 SRHall
131.9Connor Hartigan
21:27 SRHopkins
132.10Eddie Garibian
21:28 SRLongmeadow
133.10Julian Mastrioanni
21:28New Canaan
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 3

Official Team Scores

1.Staples28
2.Simsbury102
3.Southington103
4.Xavier105
5.Trumbull164
6.Norwich Free Academy172
7.North Kingstown186
8.Prout216
9.Wethersfield259
10.Shepaug Valley281
11.Tolland292
12.South Windsor424
13.University448
14.Woodstock Academy450
15.Northwestern463
16.Thomaston465
17.Smithfield474
18.North Haven504
19.Rocky Hill531
20.St. Joseph600
21.Sheehan646
22.Wilbur Cross660
23.Old Saybrook684
24.Somers744
25.Northwest Catholic780
26.Watertown786
27.Windsor793
28.Valley Regional835
29.Seymour848
30.St. Paul Catholic857
 
1.11Brandon Harrington
17:36Staples
2.11Dylan Koury
17:54 PRTrumbull
3.10Connor Bailo
18:11 PRTrumbull
4.11Brian MacCordy
18:13Staples
5.11Connor Teran
18:17Staples
6.12Griffin Dahl
18:24 PROld Saybrook
7.11Jordan McMeans
18:32Southington
8.10Alec O'Donnell
18:34Staples
9.11Dylan Breutzmann
18:34 PRSouthington
10.12Michael Van der me...
18:40Staples
11.10James Kennedy
18:40 SRShepaug Valley
12.11Tom Blanchard
18:43Xavier
13.12Nick Curci
18:50Prout
14.12Michael Reinhart
18:51 PRSimsbury
15.12Will Fallon
18:52 PRSimsbury
16.11Samuel Williams
18:52Prout
17.10Jeffrey Hannigan
18:56 SRSouthington
18.12Peter Constantin
19:00 PRSimsbury
19.10Sean Fitzgerald
19:05 PRNorwich Free Academy
20.11Patrick Hocking
19:06 SRXavier
21.10Matthew Locandro
19:07 PRSimsbury
22.10Mark Lavrentyev
19:11 PRXavier
23.10Christian Myers
19:13Staples
24.11Ryan Carnemolla
19:14 PRTolland
25.11Peter Goggins
19:15 SRXavier
26.12Alex Wyskiel
19:16 PRXavier
27.10Randol Denney
19:19North Kingstown
28.10Joe Buccheri
19:22 PRXavier
29.10Matt Garry
19:22 PRSouthington
30.10Kento Abeywardane
19:24North Kingstown
31.10Conrad Kaplan
19:26Staples
32.12Jack Dougherty
19:27 PRXavier
33.10Ryan Kornacki
19:28 SRNorwich Free Academy
34.12James Wallace
19:30Simsbury
35.12Nick Doubleday
19:32Norwich Free Academy
36.10Dan Dwyer
19:33 SRXavier
37.11Jack Strachura
19:35Trumbull
38.12Benedict Portugal
19:35Norwich Free Academy
39.12Dan Schroeder
19:36Wethersfield
40.12Abdulaziz Khadeer
19:38 PRSimsbury
41.9Kevin Dooley
19:38Tolland
42.10Teagan Duffy
19:39 PRSouthington
43.9Tommy Lanowy
19:41 PRNorth Kingstown
44.12Jeff Dowling
19:41North Kingstown
45.11Zachary Taylor
19:42 SRXavier
46.11Cory Harrington
19:43Parish Hill
47.10Declan Harding
19:43Staples
48.11Kyle Nanning
19:47North Kingstown
49.11John Underwood
19:48 PRWoodstock Academy
50.10Brian Kallajian
19:49 SRWethersfield
51.10Kyle Lamay
19:50 SRShepaug Valley
52.12Alex Bazinet
19:51 PRNorwich Free Academy
53.11Evan Wessman
19:52Prout
54.12Douglas Raigosa
19:53Staples
55.10James Harrison
19:53Norwich Free Academy
56.11Gabriel Holm
19:53Staples
57.10Samuel Lemaire
19:55 SRWethersfield
58.11Cody Jordan
19:58 SRShepaug Valley
59.10Evan Smith
19:58 PRTrumbull
60.10Chris Weir
19:59Norwich Free Academy
61.10Chris Mc Manus
20:00 PRSouthington
62.10Cylus Gould
20:03Woodstock Academy
63.10Jacob Mohr
20:07 SRSouthington
64.10David Adams
20:08Wethersfield
65.11Nicholas Benham
20:10 SRSouthington
66.10Robert Williams
20:11 PRSouth Windsor
67.10Quinn Vinbury
20:13North Kingstown
68.10Will Corey
20:17North Kingstown
69.11Patrick Riley
20:18Tolland
70.11Colin Jacobs
20:18 SRNorwich Free Academy
71.10Nick Iannazzo
20:19 SRShepaug Valley
72.10Zachary Burleigh
20:19 PRSouthington
73.11Brian Dinh
20:21 PRSouth Windsor
74.10Samatar Wehelie
20:33 SRSuffield
75.12Vincent Li
20:34Norwich Free Academy
76.10Noah Joyce
20:36Smithfield
77.10Brandon Domonkos
20:37 SRWethersfield
78.9Forrest Sancomb
20:37 SRProut
79.10Matthew Czaikowski
20:39 PRSimsbury
80.10Tyler Miller
20:40Staples
81.11Gabe Walerysiak
20:40 SRRocky Hill
82.11Jorge Wismar
20:41Trumbull
83.10Mike Dorsey
20:42 SRSouthington
84.10Ethan Rathbun
20:43Southington
85.10Zach Carullo
20:44 SRProut
86.12Brian Sennott
20:49 PRSimsbury
87.12Zach Nowakowski
20:50Norwich Free Academy
88.10Toole Brian
20:52 SRShelton
89.10Andrew Warshausky
20:52Staples
90.12Kenny Acuna
20:53Wethersfield
91.10Brandon Beland
20:54 SRNorthwestern
92.9Alan Mermelshteyn
20:54 SRTolland
93.9Chris Grenfell
20:55 SRNorthwestern
94.10Tanner Sperry
20:55Southington
95.12Liam Bristol
20:56University
96.10Cody Gornbein
20:56Staples
97.11Calvin Colby
20:57 PRXavier
98.9Skylar Sears
21:00Parish Hill
99.11Tim Vennema
21:01 PRSmithfield
100.12Mitche Pescetelli
21:01 PRThomaston
101.10Alex Trotto
21:01 SRNorthwestern
102.11Miguel Hernandez
21:02 SRWilbur Cross
103.12Zac Guilmette
21:03 SRSuffield
104.11James Hemeon
21:05Woodstock Academy
105.10Nick Giove
21:06 PRUniversity
106.10Josh Oken
21:07Simsbury
107.11Alex Rybczyk
21:09 PRSimsbury
108.10Brennan McDermott
21:10 PRSimsbury
109.9Jack McMahon
21:10Thomaston
110.10Gabe Tamesis
21:11 SRUniversity
111.11Christopher LeMay
21:12South Windsor
112.10Corey Hausman
21:12Staples
113.9Jonathan Opramolla
21:12 SRNorth Haven
114.11Michael Hua
21:13Windham
115.9Sebastian Pepe
21:14North Haven
116.10Liam Krasnowski
21:15Thomaston
117.11Linus Koepfer
21:15 SRSheehan
118.10Peter Brunone
21:16Trumbull
119.10Wesley Moody
21:20Wethersfield
120.10Cameron Parent
21:22Tolland
121.10Kyle Ferguson
21:23 PRTolland
122.11Carson Hill
21:23 SRNorwich Free Academy
123.10John Forster
21:29Trumbull
124.10Riley Griffiths
21:29 SRSimsbury
125.12Matthew McGuane
21:32 SRSomers
126.11Michelino Gali
21:34 PRRocky Hill
127.11Noah Daigle
21:34Thomaston
128.11Matt Kuziak
21:38 PRXavier
129.11Joe Fillippone
21:40 SRWolcott
130.11Patrick Drewry
21:41 SRWolcott
131.11Ryan Fishbein
21:43 PRWolcott
132.9Colby Brown
21:44Terryville
133.10Andrew Pace
21:45 PRWethersfield
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Seeded

Official Team Scores

1.Manchester186
2.Guilford188
3.Southington228
4.New Milford241
5.Tolland256
6.Ellington268
7.Holyoke276
8.Northwestern301
9.Smithfield321
10.Hamden364
11.Shelton365
12.Hall378
13.Bolton390
14.Barnstable400
15.Bristol Central403
16.Wethersfield405
17.Prout407
18.Weston419
19.Avon428
20.East Lyme445
21.Amherst Pelham Regional448
22.New Fairfield469
23.Daniel Hand500
24.Suffield514
25.Brookfield524
26.Litchfield546
27.Fitch646
28.Conard655
29.Longmeadow670
30.Windham770
31.Lewis Mills778
32.Watertown788
33.Metropolitan Learning Center1070
 
1.12Vann Moffett
16:19East Lyme
2.12Benjamin Siciliano
16:22Guilford
3.12Michael Rautter
16:27New Fairfield
4.12Peter Bakker
16:32Northwestern
5.12Owen Wright
16:40Amherst Pelham Regio...
6.11Gavin Woodward
16:42Northwestern
7.12Brian Coyne
16:44 PRManchester
8.12Sean Garrison
16:45 PRSouthington
9.11David Clavet
16:47Ellington
10.11Ajax Diamandis
16:54Brien McMahon
11.12Troy Stegman
17:02 PRWethersfield
12.11Josh Bedard
17:05Tolland
13.12Justin Walch
17:08Suffield
14.12Matthew Varnum
17:09Bristol Central
15.11Finn Davidson
17:09 SRGuilford
16.11Cameron Correia
17:12Holyoke
17.11John Pagliaro
17:16Smithfield
18.11Mark Murdy
17:20Southington
19.11Thomas Arbeiter
17:21 SREllington
20.11Josh Stern
17:23Guilford
21.12George Sfakios
17:23 PRWindham
22.9Eli Nahom
17:24New Milford
23.12Eli Hason
17:25 PRWeston
24.10Izaien Lugo
17:25Holyoke
25.11Christopher Cassello
17:27Bolton
26.12William Simics
17:28 PRShelton
27.10Brian Heavren
17:29 PRWethersfield
28.12Daniel Perusina
17:30Hamden
29.12Andrew Suter
17:32Avon
30.12Bryan Dec
17:34Holyoke
31.12Adam Courtemanche
17:35Smithfield
32.12Matt Loalbo
17:35Hamden
33.12Collin Roth
17:37Daniel Hand
34.11Thomas Kropp
17:38Manchester
35.12Kyle Fitzgerald
17:39 SREllington
36.11james Kane
17:39New Milford
37.10Joe Pearl
17:40 SRManchester
38.12Conor Courtney
17:45 SRLitchfield
39.12Ethan Davis
17:46Tolland
40.11Sam Nanni
17:47Conard
41.10Tom Readett
17:47Fitch
42.12Owen Garrity
17:48Brookfield
43.11Scott Fisher
17:48Bolton
44.11Tom Murdy
17:49Southington
45.12Sean Collins
17:49Daniel Hand
46.10Timothy Rowe
17:50Manchester
47.11Chris Anderson
17:51Smithfield
48.9Stephen Sutton
17:52Tolland
49.11Jonny Eckel
17:52Prout
50.11Matthew Wells
17:52Shelton
51.12Alex Perkins
17:52Longmeadow
52.12Joe Niski
17:53Shelton
53.11Jonathan Hernandez
17:54Avon
54.12Sean Eaton-Robb
17:54 SRBolton
55.12Eric Vazquez
17:55 PRNew Milford
56.11Zach Bortoff
18:00Avon
57.10Alexander Leo
18:00 SRWeston
58.11Cameron Faszewski
18:01Barnstable
59.11Jonathan Kaback
18:02Hall
60.10Jake Rocheleau
18:03Hall
61.12Andrew Kenny
18:06 PRNew Fairfield
62.10Hayden Rublewski
18:06Tolland
63.11Cam Donoghue
18:07Barnstable
64.11Drew Humphreys
18:10 SRNew Milford
65.12Lukas O'Callahan
18:10Guilford
66.12James Lee
18:11 PRManchester
67.10Aiden Foucault Eth...
18:12Amherst Pelham Regio...
68.12Sam Ditkoff
18:12Weston
69.11Herlandt Lino
18:13 SRNew Milford
70.12Kevin Barrett
18:13Longmeadow
71.11Cameron Doherty
18:14Prout
72.12Jacob Scott
18:14Hall
73.12Casey Connor
18:15Barnstable
74.11Joshua Wilson
18:16Shelton
75.12Zachary Pitcher
18:17New Milford
76.10Matthew Roy
18:17 SRBristol Central
77.12Kevin McWilliams
18:18New Milford
78.10Connor Spencer
18:19Northwestern
79.10Conner Leone
18:21Southington
80.10Ryan McCauley
18:21East Lyme
81.11Connor Croke
18:22Watertown
82.10Miles Aronow
18:24Hall
83.11Adam Theriault
18:25Southington
84.12Ray Todoroff
18:25Barnstable
85.12Sam Chretien
18:26Prout
86.11Mateo Tiul
18:26 PRLitchfield
87.12Marcel Gabbett
18:27Amherst Pelham Regio...
88.12Atticus King
18:27Hamden
89.10Alec Devine
18:28Smithfield
90.12Adam Germaine
18:28Guilford
91.9Kyle Englander
18:29Suffield
92.12Connor King
18:29Prout
93.12Sean Suiter
18:30Bristol Central
94.12Lukas Baker
18:30 SRSuffield
95.10Shane Leone
18:32Southington
96.9Anthony Golino
18:34New Fairfield
97.10Daniel Meaney
18:35Ellington
98.11TahVaughn Webber
18:35Manchester
99.12Nathan Virovoy
18:37Lewis Mills
100.9Nolan Alexander
18:37Tolland
101.10Matthew Sydney
18:38Weston
102.12Reginald Denny
18:38Northwestern
103.10Cameron Chambers
18:40Hamden
104.12Tyler L'Heureux
18:40Bristol Central
105.10Pat Morrison
18:41Holyoke
106.10Ethan Dupont
18:41Holyoke
107.12Matthew Jenkins
18:42 PRConard
108.12Christopher Rivas
18:42Brookfield
109.12Tommy Consalvo
18:42Brookfield
110.12Grant Bannister
18:43Hall
111.12Brendan Livingston
18:43Wethersfield
112.12William Broding
18:44Ellington
113.12Caleb Nuhn
18:45 PRWindham
114.11Sean Labbe
18:45Northwestern
115.11Luke Herbermann
18:46Prout
116.10Elijah Montleon
18:46East Lyme
117.10Kyle Smith
18:47Manchester
118.12Carl Casuga
18:47Hamden
119.11Antonio Muratori
18:47Litchfield
120.11Owen McGeary
18:48Daniel Hand
121.12Roberto Luis-Fuente
18:48 PRBristol Central
122.11John Donnelly
18:48 SREast Lyme
123.10David Hatch
18:49Tolland
124.11Griffin Grabowski
18:49Wethersfield
125.10Stephen Finck
18:50Brookfield
126.10Caleb Seamon
18:51Amherst Pelham Regio...
127.11Daniel Loiselle
18:52Barnstable
128.12Jacob Mcconnell
18:52Prout
129.11Hunter Damon-Smith
18:53Bristol Central
130.11Cully Moore
18:53 SREast Lyme
131.12Michael Sisti
18:54Conard
132.9Michael Barrett
18:55Bolton
133.12Joseph Laregina
18:57New Fairfield
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Unseeded

Official Team Scores

1.Shepaug Valley148
2.Joel Barlow263
3.New Canaan284
4.East Catholic315
5.Rocky Hill348
6.Old Saybrook358
7.Middletown364
8.Old Lyme412
9.Coginchaug433
10.Lyman Memorial435
11.Foran445
12.Thomaston458
13.Scituate461
14.St. Joseph517
15.Notre Dame-West Haven520
16.Berlin535
17.Newington548
18.Marlborough552
19.Hopkins589
20.Granby Memorial609
21.Terryville664
22.Bunnell714
23.Greens Farms Academy753
24.Somers757
25.Hale Ray758
26.Mohawk Trail760
27.Windsor772
28.Frontier798
29.Northwest Catholic808
30.RHAM818
31.Cromwell821
32.Sheehan826
33.Lyman Hall836
34.Portland841
35.Masuk870
36.Bristol Eastern909
37.North Haven922
38.Bacon Academy973
39.University988
40.Wilbur Cross1013
41.Waterford1015
42.Stonington1050
43.Seymour1062
44.Nonnewaug1066
45.Plainville1143
46.Valley Regional1185
47.Agawam1201
48.Wamogo1210
49.North Branford1215
50.Kennedy1219
51.Enfield1240
52.Maloney1241
53.Jonathan Law1287
54.Stafford1330
55.Crosby1346
56.Griswold1353
57.Woodstock Academy1375
58.East Haven1466
59.Farmington1533
60.Kaynor Tech1595
61.Wheeler1612
62.Norwich Tech1613
63.St. Paul Catholic1738
64.Academy of Aerospace & Engin...1738
65.Windham Tech1759
66.Cheney Tech1775
67.Rockville2003
68.2007
69.Housatonic Valley Regional2095
70.CREC Academy of Science and ...2126
 
1.12James Mas
16:30St. Joseph
2.11Michael Bortolot
16:45Joel Barlow
3.12Connor Levins
16:56Terryville
4.12Ed Wolfe
17:01Shepaug Valley
5.11Ben Ruffing
17:05Joel Barlow
6.12Erik Quist
17:17Shepaug Valley
7.12Jonathan Gill
17:19 PRLyman Hall
8.11Moetiz Shilleh
17:25Masuk
9.9Shane Henderson
17:26Old Saybrook
10.11Connor Ratte'
17:26 PRCoventry
11.12James Finley
17:26 PRGriswold
12.11Michael St George
17:27New Canaan
13.12Connor Shannahan
17:29 SREnfield
14.11Dylan Geissinger-T...
17:30 SRNonnewaug
15.11Matthew Vinacco
17:30Scituate
16.10Evan Kennedy
17:31East Catholic
17.11Jack Ardry
17:33Foran
18.10Kyle Hotchkiss
17:33Kennedy
19.10Joshua Cardinal
17:34Lyman Memorial
20.12Ryan Harrington
17:34Windsor
21.12Nick Zannis
17:35St. Joseph
22.11Jalen Coleman
17:35 SRMiddletown
23.12Grant Young
17:36 SRHopkins
24.10Alexander Urbahn
17:37New Canaan
25.12Alex Ghajar
17:37Bunnell
26.11Thomas Barlow
17:37Hale Ray
27.11Michael DeLuca
17:38Notre Dame-West Haven
28.9Peter Schulten
17:41Coginchaug
29.11Thomas Doyle
17:43Newington
30.12Mickey Roman
17:44 PRBunnell
31.12Brandon Leclair
17:46Wamogo
32.9Gianni Fanelli
17:48Berlin
33.12Kyle Devine
17:50Rocky Hill
34.12Zach Hess
17:52East Catholic
35.12Noe Gaudette
17:52Thomaston
36.12David Tacey
17:53Portland
37.11Sean Parker
17:59Shepaug Valley
38.12Sam Rode
17:59Mohawk Trail
39.11Connell Henderson
18:05 SROld Saybrook
40.11Brennan Huff
18:05Scituate
41.12Mike Rumbel
18:06 PRBacon Academy
42.12Kevin Koval
18:06Seymour
43.12William Crafa
18:07Rocky Hill
44.10Silas Olsen
18:08Lyman Memorial
45.10Stefano Mazzeo
18:09Middletown
46.11Sean Welsh
18:10Shepaug Valley
47.11Jake Cappello
18:11Trumbull
48.12Ian Mayne
18:13 PRSheehan
49.12Taylor Auten
18:16Trumbull
50.12Ben Toles
18:17 PRValley Regional
51.12Cameron Scott
18:17Somers
52.12Carter Antaya
18:20Maloney
53.11Maxwell Triano
18:21Joel Barlow
54.10Stephen Fengler
18:22Sheehan
55.12William Demott
18:22Old Lyme
56.12Alex McCall
18:23 SRGreens Farms Academy
57.12Aidan Buck
18:26New Canaan
58.10Corey Picard
18:27Terryville
59.11Matthew Woznyk
18:28Coginchaug
60.12Quinton Walsh
18:29Shepaug Valley
61.11Mark Fitzpatrick
18:29Foran
62.11Andrew Byrne
18:29Branford
63.11Abdullahi Aden
18:31 SRUniversity
64.12Kieran Thornell
18:31Stonington
65.12Gabe Barclay
18:32Old Lyme
66.11Yossef Naim
18:32 SRMarlborough
67.11Jake Lanning
18:33Hale Ray
68.12Will Rice
18:33Granby Memorial
69.12Ryan Canna
18:34Notre Dame-West Haven
70.12Dylan Krasnowski
18:35Thomaston
71.11Alec Drzewiecki
18:38Cromwell
72.9Harrison Houser
18:39Joel Barlow
73.10Chandler Wetherbee
18:40Shepaug Valley
74.11Stephen Scougall
18:41Thomaston
75.9Matthew Lecky
18:42Middletown
76.11Ethan LaFrance
18:43Oxford
77.11Jordan Tong
18:44North Haven
78.11Peter Crowley
18:45East Catholic
79.12Jarod Romankiw
18:45Plainville
80.11Harrison Dayton
18:45 SRBristol Eastern
81.10Eric Sultini
18:46Old Saybrook
82.12Alex Dahlem
18:46East Catholic
83.11Ryan Griffin
18:46Foran
84.10Jason Oostendorp
18:47Rocky Hill
85.11Cameron Cheyney
18:47Rocky Hill
86.12Henry Hanlon
18:47 PRHopkins
87.12Syed Asar
18:48Newington
88.10Michael DePalo
18:49Scituate
89.10Joe Reddy
18:50 PROld Lyme
90.11Jacob Ouellette
18:51 PRRHAM
91.10Sean McMaster
18:51 SRCoginchaug
92.12Spencer Geary
18:53 SRMarlborough
93.11Daniel Baldi
18:53Old Saybrook
94.12James Kolb
18:54 SROld Lyme
95.12Sam Harding
18:54Lee
96.12Jake Harris
18:56 SRBerlin
97.10Henry Asker
18:56New Canaan
98.10Jeremy Langdo
18:56 SRCoventry
99.10Manasseh Bekele
18:57Hillhouse
100.12Jacob Morneault
18:57Thomaston
101.12Dylan Welch
18:57Lyman Memorial
102.10Charlie Courtemanche
18:58 PRGreens Farms Academy
103.11Zach Coburn
18:59Mohawk Trail
104.11Sean McCarty
19:00Windsor
105.12Austin Gallimore
19:00University
106.9Carsten Carey
19:01Frontier
107.12Zachary Ziemnicki
19:01Granby Memorial
108.11Alec Berger
19:02Berlin
109.11Matthew Legere
19:03Somers
110.12Antonio Prizio
19:03Derby
111.10Shamar Murray
19:04Newington
112.11Trevor Rochelle
19:05Trumbull
113.11Joe Poccia
19:06Scituate
114.11Drue Marino
19:07Middletown
115.12Ryan McGough
19:08New Canaan
116.10Jacob Leroux
19:09Stafford
117.9Kevin Preneta
19:10Foran
118.12Brian Waterston
19:10Northwest Catholic
119.12Aidan Waldron
19:11Frontier
120.12Zach Schwartz
19:11 SRMarlborough
121.11Colin Czerpak
19:12Agawam
122.11Daniel Perales
19:12Berlin
123.12Evan Dundon
19:13 SRMarlborough
124.10Ryan Haack
19:14St. Joseph
125.12Scott Kennedy
19:14Rocky Hill
126.10Daniel Turecek
19:14 SRCoginchaug
127.11David Mantese
19:15East Catholic
128.11Jackson Willis
19:16Oxford
129.11George Dorsey III
19:17Hillhouse
130.11Jake Grigsby
19:17New Canaan
131.12Samuel Spak
19:18 PRNorthwest Catholic
132.12Dylan Abate
19:19Waterford
133.10Calvin Bordick
19:19RHAM
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Miles Middle School

Official Team Scores

1.Smith37
2.Tolland50
3.Gallagher101
4.Madison159
5.Haddam-Killingworth184
6.Saxe189
7.Hillcrest218
8.Fairfield Woods224
9.Amherst Regional MS-MA234
10.Mansfield255
11.The Country Sch274
12.Illing322
13.Saint James MS-Manchest372
14.Frontier376
15.Brooklyn394
16.Thomaston421
17.Achievement 1st Bridgep524
 
1.8Max DiMuccio
9:33 PRSt. Margaret
2.Robbie Cozean
9:57The Country Sch
3.7Alejandro Rincon
10:01 SRSmith
4.7Tyler Remigino
10:08 SRSedgwick
5.8Alec Sauter
10:09 PRTolland
6.8Josh Mangini
10:09 PRNorthwestern Regional
7.6Luke Stoeffler
10:10 PRTolland
8.8Jacob Smith
10:14 PRSmith
9.8Nathan Paolangeli
10:15 PRTolland
10.8Tyler Chambers
10:17 PRPark View
11.Nicolas Burtson
10:19Hopkins School
12.8Ryan Smith
10:30 PRSmith
13.7Griffin Boyle
10:31 PRFairfield Woods
14.8Bart Codd
10:32 PRSaxe
15.8Zach Smith
10:33 PRSmith
16.8Anders Hebler
10:37 PRMadison
17.8Nick Capalbo
10:38 PRGallagher
18.Shayne Bigelow
10:39St James MS-Danielson
19.7Thomas Stone
10:39 PRSmith
20.David Judd
10:41Hopkins School
21.8Hunter Dale
10:41 PRMansfield
22.8Tim Ferron
10:42 PRGallagher
23.8Allen Currie
10:44 PRGallagher
24.8Kyle Marin
10:46 PRHillcrest
25.7Jacob Gerow
10:50 PRTolland
26.8Ian Lyon
10:51 PRTolland
27.8Josh Lehane
10:56 PRGallagher
28.8Cameron Pedemonti
10:59 PRSmith
29.7Billy Bennett
10:59 PRSaxe
30.8Kia Wismar
11:00 PRMadison
31.7Adam Anziano
11:00 PRHaddam-Killingworth
32.Wyatt Kellman
11:01Amherst Regional MS-MA
33.8John Griffin
11:02 PRTolland
34.8Shaw Pedemonti
11:06 PRSmith
35.Ryan Wei
11:06The Country Sch
36.8Anthony Scigliano
11:08 PRMansfield
37.7Dylan Imbruce
11:09 PRSaxe
38.Nathan Melia
11:12Saint James MS-Manch...
39.8Gregory Vogt
11:13 PRFairfield Woods
40.7Jackson Cayward
11:14 PRTolland
41.7Killian McNamee
11:15 PRTolland
42.7Matt Herron
11:15 PRMohawk Trail
43.8Brendan Phelan
11:17 PRMadison
44.6Noah San Vancinte
11:18 PRHaddam-Killingworth
45.7Thomas Lyons
11:19 PRFrontier
46.8James Griffin
11:19 PRHillcrest
47.8Michael Herchen
11:19 PRGallagher
48.8Christian Meier
11:20 PRSaxe
49.8Luke Sodergren
11:20 PRHaddam-Killingworth
50.7Jacon Martens
11:20 PRTolland
51.7Joseph Gregory
11:23 PRHillcrest
52.7Paul Leahy
11:29 SRSmith
53.7Matt Cozean
11:30 PRHaddam-Killingworth
54.6Dakota Tucker
11:31 PRHaddam-Killingworth
55.8Gabe Laguardia
11:31 PRMadison
56.Tabor Bowman
11:32Amherst Regional MS-MA
57.7Zach Isble
11:32 PRGallagher
58.8Nikolai Ignatov
11:33 PRMadison
59.Ethan Aspiras
11:33St James MS-Danielson
60.7Nathan Butler
11:33 PRHaddam-Killingworth
61.Mohan Setty-Charity
11:34Amherst Regional MS-MA
62.8Chris Soto
11:34 PRDerby
63.8Stephen Herchen
11:35 PRGallagher
64.8Josh Rubenstein
11:36 PRHillcrest
65.8Javan Guervara-Crag
11:38 PRDerby
66.8Sean Boyle
11:40 PRSmith
67.6Tyler Nickels
11:42 PRTolland
68.8Nelson Martinez
11:43 PRIlling
69.8Jackson Vincente
11:47 PRMadison
70.7Ethan Maione
11:48 PRGallagher
71.Walter Tebbetts
11:48Amherst Regional MS-MA
72.7Harris Fisher
11:50 PRHaddam-Killingworth
73.7Keith Beck
11:52 PRGallagher
74.6Joseph Callanan
11:52 PRFairfield Woods
75.Aidan Donnelly
11:55Saint John Paul II MS
76.7Nathan Chervenak
11:56 PRIlling
77.7Evan Heath
11:57 PRLee
78.8Tyler Broderick
11:58 PRTolland
79.6Alex Levesque
12:00 PRBrooklyn
80.Matthew Schwartz
12:02Saint James MS-Manch...
81.7John Golato
12:03 PRGallagher
82.8Andrew Norman
12:04 PRSmith
83.8Thomas Harrington
12:04 PRSmith
84.7Dalton Peters
12:06 PRTolland
85.7Drew Morris
12:07 PRMadison
86.Noah Saxenian
12:08Amherst Regional MS-MA
87.7Conor Selfors
12:08 PROur Lady of Mercy
88.7Nick Klaiber
12:09 PRMadison
89.8Vedant Bhagat
12:09 PRGallagher
90.8Brendan Pereira
12:10 PRIlling
91.7Jett Rosner
12:10 PRSedgwick
92.7Jake Lotreck
12:11 PRTolland
93.8Eli Feay
12:11 PRFairfield Woods
94.7Cole Clark
12:12 PRTolland
95.7Matt Bzowyckyj
12:13 PRTolland
96.Inoah Lewis
12:16Hampden Charter Sch ...
97.7Alex Marbou
12:16 PRDerby
98.Ian Sheridan
12:17Amherst Regional MS-MA
99.7Harrison Broad
12:17 PRFairfield Woods
100.8Will Russel
12:17 PRMansfield
101.7Max Singer
12:19 PRHaddam-Killingworth
102.8Nathan Piel
12:20 PRThomaston
103.7Devin Markley
12:20 PRBrooklyn
104.7Thomas Peasley
12:20 PRTolland
105.8Zach Donald
12:21 PRMansfield
106.7Zach Butler
12:21 PRHaddam-Killingworth
107.8Alex Twatchmann
12:22 PRHaddam-Killingworth
108.8Aristides Basto
12:22 PRIlling
109.Aj Noel
12:25The Country Sch
110.7Sean Koperek
12:26 PRLee
111.7Deven Vincellette
12:26 SRSmith
112.7Jared Cappello
12:27 PRMadison
113.7Cameron Holmes
12:27 PRHillcrest
114.8Sam Martin
12:27 PROur Lady of Mercy
115.6Ethan Carty
12:29 PRFairfield Woods
116.7Lance Walsh
12:29 PRHillcrest
117.Dominic Cavallo
12:36Saint James MS-Manch...
118.8John Morello
12:37 PRHillcrest
119.8Tang Ozzy
12:38 PRMansfield
120.7Keegan Daigle
12:38 PRThomaston
121.7Eamon Sweeney
12:40 PRHaddam-Killingworth
122.7Derek Zielinski
12:41 PRMadison
123.7Daniel Studzinski
12:41 PRHaddam-Killingworth
124.7Calebb Ferland
12:42 PRBrooklyn
125.7Ryan Butler
12:43 PRHaddam-Killingworth
126.8K.C. Mattson
12:44 PRFrontier
127.6Tyler Robinson
12:44 PRHaddam-Killingworth
128.8Jason Weekes
12:46 PRIlling
129.8Christopher Labarbe
12:46 PRFrontier
130.7Gregory Lynskey
12:47 PRHaddam-Killingworth
131.8Carter Cechini
12:49 PRSmith
132.Eric Treyz
12:51Amherst Regional MS-MA
133.6Derek Ferreira
12:52 PRTolland
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Tolland54
2.Glastonbury71
3.Newtown84
4.E.O. Smith140
5.North Kingstown150
6.Mercy170
7.South Windsor175
8.Cheshire181
9.Simsbury185
10.Amity199
11.Conard201
 
1.11Katherine DeLoreto
18:45Tolland
2.12Mackenzie Pias
19:03 PRMercy
3.11Bridgid Selfors
19:10 SRMercy
4.12Caitlin Swanson
19:12Tolland
5.11Gaelyn Kattman
19:30Glastonbury
6.12Sarah Mawdsley
19:45Newtown
7.11Erin Tressler
19:49Newtown
8.11Michaela Caron
19:50Tolland
9.12Kaylee Stebbins
19:57Glastonbury
10.11Hayley Collins
19:59Tolland
11.9Olivia Hage
20:07Newtown
12.11Lindsey Chen
20:09 PRConard
13.12Allison McArdle
20:10Glastonbury
14.10Lauren Daddi
20:10Cheshire
15.11Sabrina Chesters
20:11Parish Hill
16.10Emma Sammartino
20:13North Kingstown
17.10Katy Brayman
20:17North Kingstown
18.10Brittany Anderson
20:28Glastonbury
19.12Melissa Taggart
20:31Amity
20.12Kaitlin Bakas
20:32South Windsor
21.11Maeve Daily
20:35Simsbury
22.12McKenna Spaulding
20:37E.O. Smith
23.11Loren Ricci
20:37E.O. Smith
24.12Gwendolyn Geisler
20:43Conard
25.12Emma Bayuk
20:48Newtown
26.9Amanda Adesso
20:48 SRCheshire
27.10Isabelle Erikson
20:50South Windsor
28.12Sara Wilcox
20:52Glastonbury
29.12Sarah Soja
20:56 SRSimsbury
30.11Emily Criscuolo
21:00Amity
31.12Tessa Morrison
21:06E.O. Smith
32.11Sidney Perryman
21:07Tolland
33.9Lily Nunnery
21:10North Kingstown
34.10Erica Oliver
21:18E.O. Smith
35.12Sarah Ayers
21:25 PRE.O. Smith
36.9Abigail Bowser
21:26Amity
37.10Madison Findley
21:27 PRNewtown
38.11Camille Lewis
21:32Cheshire
39.9Lindsey Hurd
21:37South Windsor
40.12Caroline Rocchio
21:43North Kingstown
41.10Amanda Naylor
21:44Glastonbury
42.12Isabella Albani
21:45Simsbury
43.11Nora Dynowski
21:55Conard
44.10Rachel Kaplan
21:55Cheshire
45.11Emily Kaufman
21:57 PRE.O. Smith
46.11Emily Appleton
21:57South Windsor
47.12Callie Corbett
21:59 PRSimsbury
48.11Jenna Chernik
22:06South Windsor
49.11Quillyn Smith
22:09North Kingstown
50.10Catie LoBianco
22:12Mercy
51.11Annika Hildebrandt
22:21 SRSimsbury
52.12Alanah Gaudreau
22:23North Kingstown
53.10Molly Kissane
22:23E.O. Smith
54.9Rachael Cipolla
22:26Mercy
55.9Kaitlyn Bedard
22:28Tolland
56.11Wyndom Chace
22:28North Kingstown
57.11Gretchen Hambrecht
22:29Conard
58.11Willow Pears
22:29Newtown
59.12Nicole Feng
22:40 PRAmity
60.11Natalie Iwaszkiewicz
22:41Amity
61.10Amanda Granados
22:43Amity
62.11Charlotte Gorham
22:45 PRAmity
63.12Emily Peck
22:46 PRCheshire
64.11Elise Hallstead-Wi...
22:52Mercy
65.12Kelsey Miller
23:11Newtown
66.10Camille Bisson
23:12 PRCheshire
67.9Emily Longmore
23:13 SRCheshire
68.10Elise Hildebrandt
23:21Simsbury
69.12Rachel Burke
23:34Conard
70.12Rosemary O'Rourke
23:36 SRConard
71.10Danielle Gagain
23:41South Windsor
72.12Madison Piel
24:39Mercy
73.12Emily Lafreniere
24:51 PRConard
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Freshman

Official Team Scores

1.East Greenwich19
2.Southington91
3.Cheshire97
4.Coginchaug131
5.Hamden141
6.Amity167
7.Trumbull168
8.Northwest Catholic172
9.Sheehan175
 
1.9Kalie Bremer
17:00 PREast Greenwich
2.9De' Janay Davis
17:09 PRHillhouse
3.9Emma MacDonald
17:25 PREast Greenwich
4.9Erin Dustin
17:58 PRAgawam
5.9Caroline Morehouse
18:03 PRStonington
6.9Molly Brown
18:59 PREast Catholic
7.9Juliet Bussell
19:06 PRBrookfield
8.9Lindsay Orr
19:09 PRStonington
9.9Taryn Terracino
19:15 PRBrookfield
10.9Christiana Kearns
19:17Marlborough
11.9Julia Michnowicz
19:18 PRSouthington
12.9Jillian Valente
19:31East Greenwich
13.9Claire Santa
19:33 SRShelton
14.9Marlena Klein
19:38 PRSouth Windsor
15.9Anna Ryan
19:39 PRAvon
16.9Joanna Jarrell
19:42East Greenwich
17.9Margaret LoSchiavo
19:47Trumbull
18.9Alivia Saunders
19:51East Greenwich
19.9Olivia Rainville
19:52Marlborough
20.9Allison Appel
19:53 PRWethersfield
21.9Clara Cruz
19:56St Mary-Bay View
22.9Aliza Taylor
19:58 PRCheshire
23.9Catherine Wood
20:01East Greenwich
24.9Amanda Perkowski
20:02 PRSouthington
25.9Molly Snyder
20:06 PREast Greenwich
26.9Petra Smith
20:11East Greenwich
27.9Jada Boyd
20:16 PRHillhouse
28.9Sydney Carim
20:16 PRSheehan
29.9Natalia Adamczyk
20:25 PRSouthington
30.9Rebecca Rivera
20:27 PRWethersfield
31.9Sarah McCarthy
20:29 PRLitchfield
32.9Olivia Raisbeck
20:32 PRDaniel Hand
33.9Shannon Lake
20:32East Greenwich
34.9Caitlyn Guerra
20:35 PRCheshire
35.9Annie Alissi
20:38 PRNorthwest Catholic
36.9Keri Tenerowicz
20:39 SRAmity
37.9Madelyn Ciskowski
20:43 SRAmity
38.9Jessica Polito
20:54 PRSouth Windsor
39.9Tori Roberts
20:56Hamden
40.9Caitrin Huysman
20:59 PRStonington
41.9Christina Hart
21:16 PRGlastonbury
42.9Gracie Berthiaume
21:17 PRPortland
43.9Marissa Ciccarini
21:18Hamden
44.9Elizabeth Elmendorf
21:18 PRLitchfield
45.9Rosie Marquez
21:18 PRCheshire
46.9Rachael Nori
21:21 PRAvon
47.9Sofia Griffin
21:26Marlborough
48.9Meghan Shea
21:27 PRNorthwest Catholic
49.9Makayla Cesario
21:28 PRCoginchaug
50.9Amy Muller
21:29 PRPlainville
51.9Kelsey O'Sullivan
21:33 PRCoginchaug
52.9Arianna Vessicchio
21:44 PRSacred Heart Academy
53.9Ava McDonald
21:52Trumbull
54.9Anne Klarman
21:52 PRCheshire
55.9Elsie Leiler
21:54 PRCoginchaug
56.9Alexandra Bonat
21:55 SRAmity
57.9Jessica Stebbins
21:55 PRGlastonbury
58.9Alyson Maye
21:56 PRGlastonbury
59.9Kaitlyn Vigeant
21:56 PRGlastonbury
60.9Sarah Naim
21:58Marlborough
61.9Ashley Schiffer
22:02 PRSouthington
62.9Lena Tedeschi
22:03 PRAgawam
63.9Grace Evans
22:08 PRConard
64.9Emelie Kerr
22:10 PRPortland
65.9Jessenia Torres
22:17 PRKaynor Tech
66.9Haeyoung Yi
22:17 PRAvon
67.9Margaret Fiondella
22:18 PRCoginchaug
68.9Rachel Rinaldi
22:18 PRCheshire
69.9Julia Kaliszewski
22:20 PRCoginchaug
70.9Anna Thai
22:21 PRSheehan
71.9Cora Hagens
22:22Hamden
72.9Maddy Parent
22:22 PRFarmington
73.9Clare Doyle
22:33 PRNorthwest Catholic
74.9Claire Lennon
22:34 PRBrookfield
75.9Lila Zarella
22:34East Greenwich
76.9Sarah McParlin
22:41 PRSmithfield
77.9Grace Detrick
22:45 PRWethersfield
78.9Lisa Agogliati
22:50 PRPortland
79.9Irene Soteriou
22:54 PREast Catholic
80.9Alivia Agli
22:57Hamden
81.9Valerie James
22:58 PRWindsor
82.9Alexa Bush
23:00 PRHall
83.9Natalie Winter
23:04 PRWindsor
84.9Melanie Sanchez
23:06 PRKaynor Tech
85.9Cassidy Carroll
23:07Ledyard
86.9Ingrid Schwarz
23:08Hamden
87.9Jessica Callahan
23:10Ledyard
88.9Sarah Kane
23:10East Greenwich
89.9Mary-Kate Willis
23:11 SROxford
90.9Diane Williams
23:15 PRSouthington
91.9Aleisha Price
23:15East Lyme
92.9Megan Lower
23:16 PRCoginchaug
93.9Riley Mingo
23:18 PRSheehan
94.9Willow Small
23:26 PRCoginchaug
95.9Grace Kiernan
23:29East Greenwich
96.9Emily Trochi
23:32 PRCheshire
97.9Kasey Buchas
23:34 PRBristol Eastern
98.9Sierra Astle
23:36 PRCoginchaug
99.9Vivian Wang
23:36 PRSacred Heart Academy
100.9Emily Klarman
23:44 PRCheshire
101.9Claire Viola
23:56 PRSheehan
102.9Syeare Thomas
23:57 PRNorwich Tech
103.9Shaina McGee
24:08Ledyard
104.9Mhret Wondmagegne
24:21Ledyard
105.9Lauren Ferguson
24:22 PRSt. Paul Catholic
106.9Madison Steigman
24:31Hamden
107.9Sara Cote
24:35 PRNorwich Free Academy
108.9Hunter Klas
24:36Trumbull
109.9Jahlyn Lowndes
24:43 PRWilbur Cross
110.9Abby Labanca
25:05 SRTrumbull
111.9Nicole Devito
25:08Trumbull
112.9Emily Fedor
25:15 SRSt. Joseph
113.9Connie Cai
25:17 PREast Catholic
114.9Marley Edmunds
25:20 PRCheshire
115.9Alyssa Spearl
25:23 PRCoginchaug
116.9Katelyn Sullivan
25:24East Lyme
117.9Srishti Pithadia
25:30Trumbull
118.9Julia Mansfield
25:39 PRSheehan
119.9Meghan Waldron
26:01 PRFrontier
120.9Jenny Loveland
26:10 PRNorthwest Catholic
121.9Julia Chomowicz
26:37 PRStonington
122.9Tyler Edwards
26:53 PRWilbur Cross
123.9Ada Umengo
27:11 PRWilbur Cross
124.9Caitlin Murphy
27:22Hamden
125.9Grace Amoruso
27:23 PRWethersfield
126.9Anna Yaggi
27:25 PRDaniel Hand
127.9Elizabeth O'Neil
27:29 PRNorthwest Catholic
128.9Marcelle Gagnon
27:40 PRAmity
129.9Tara Mohseni
28:21 PRAmity
130.9Abigail McNickle
28:21 PRPortland
131.9Shivanie Harbaran
28:22 PRFarmington
132.9Maria Bernabucci
28:36 PRSacred Heart Academy
133.9Christina Alberici
28:56 SRShelton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 1

Official Team Scores

1.Glastonbury42
2.E.O. Smith62
3.Avon93
4.Cheshire101
5.Berlin180
6.Daniel Hand221
7.Kaynor Tech255
8.Longmeadow270
9.Granby Memorial279
10.Bolton310
11.Hall330
12.Bristol Central332
13.Coginchaug339
14.Ellington344
15.Conard350
16.Fitch379
17.East Catholic500
18.Lauralton Hall509
19.Housatonic Valley Regional539
20.Bunnell557
21.Bristol Eastern578
22.Brookfield581
 
1.9Elizabeth Rose
21:21E.O. Smith
2.10Kaylen Hughes
21:26 SRGlastonbury
3.9Hannah Stoveken
21:28Kaynor Tech
4.12Kathryn Hastings
21:42Glastonbury
5.10Alyssa Horvath
22:18E.O. Smith
6.9Miranda Graves
22:37E.O. Smith
7.9Kelly Eagan
22:44 SRGlastonbury
8.12Kathleen Kissane
23:15 PRE.O. Smith
9.12Alex Benedict
23:19Avon
10.9Alexa Monroe
23:21 PRBerlin
11.11Olivia Nye
23:23 PRDaniel Hand
12.11Maya Kreidwise
23:23Cheshire
13.11Isabella Hernandez
23:27 PREast Hartford
14.12Dana Arburr
23:29 PRGlastonbury
15.11Sophia Pellegrino
23:33 PRCheshire
16.11Suzette Chin
23:46 PRHillhouse
17.11Jillian Ducham
23:47 SRKaynor Tech
18.12Mansi Chapatwala
23:48 PRBranford
19.12Jennifer King
23:49Glastonbury
20.9Erin Gilhooly
23:54Granby Memorial
21.10Madison Marolda
23:55Berlin
22.11Justine Barry
23:55 SRAvon
23.12Risa Lewis
23:57Avon
24.11Nina Casapulla
23:58 SRCheshire
25.12Caroline Cappello
24:06 PRAvon
26.11Shayna Aronson
24:11 SRAvon
27.9Alexandra Sirko
24:13 SRBristol Central
28.10Hannah Na
24:17 SRCheshire
29.10Sophie Spencer
24:19 SRBranford
30.12Rachel Zlotnick
24:20 PRGlastonbury
31.10Jamilah Ali
24:20Hillhouse
32.12Mollie Lahaie
24:21 PRAvon
33.12Julia Demichele
24:22Hall
34.10Madison Ranck
24:26Hampden Charter
35.11Hannah Cremo
24:27 SRCheshire
36.12Isabel Peck
24:29 PRCheshire
37.10Jacenda O'Dwyer
24:30Avon
38.12Corinne Molson
24:32 PRAvon
39.12Emma Damokosh
24:32 SRConard
40.12Kathryn Dudus
24:37Glastonbury
41.12Rachael Edlund
24:42 PRConard
42.10Ashlinn Virgulto
24:47 SRDaniel Hand
43.11Megan Callahan
24:47 SRBolton
44.10Breanna Clark
24:49 SRCheshire
45.10Dakota Miller
24:53 PRCheshire
46.11Kayla Berchielli
24:55East Lyme
47.11Katherine Smith
24:57Longmeadow
48.10Victoria Younes
24:58Hampden Charter
49.9Laura Dagg
25:00Coventry
50.11Xia Maxwell
25:02 SRGlastonbury
51.9Isabella Tedesco
25:02 SRBristol Central
52.10Colby Courchesne
25:06 SRCoginchaug
53.10Alison Holmes
25:11Housatonic Valley Re...
54.11Kate Blomstrann
25:12 PRE.O. Smith
55.12Kristen Charles
25:14 PRGlastonbury
56.10Emily Borst
25:18Branford
57.11Micaela Czapla
25:20Glastonbury
58.10Natalie Couceiro
25:20 SRBerlin
59.9Elizabeth Champeau
25:21 SREllington
60.11Mary Kuehl
25:22 SRCheshire
61.11Natalie Petras
25:22Glastonbury
62.11Kailey Sullivan
25:28 SRFitch
63.9Sarah Caso
25:28 SRDaniel Hand
64.12Julia Scalise
25:30Glastonbury
65.10Grisela Rodriguez
25:31East Hartford
66.12Samantha Waddell
25:31 SRAvon
67.10Macy Cohen
25:32 SRBerlin
68.10Anne Wu
25:33E.O. Smith
69.12Sarah Binder
25:34 PRConard
70.12Cayman Brown
25:35 SRDaniel Hand
71.9Isabelle Allinson
25:37 SRBolton
72.10Kelsey Burroughs
25:41Longmeadow
73.11Kathryn Wheeler
25:41 SRGranby Memorial
74.11Grace Arneson
25:42 SRCheshire
75.12Alyson Perez
25:44 SRGranby Memorial
76.11Ashlyn Lower
25:44 SRCoginchaug
77.9Isabella Boone
25:45 SREllington
78.9Allie Santiago
25:46Longmeadow
79.9Catherine Fiano
25:46 PRBolton
80.9Katherine O'Connell
25:47 SREllington
81.10Katie Feldman
25:49Longmeadow
82.11Natalia Jesionka
25:51 PRBristol Central
83.9Mikayla Mancini
25:52Berlin
84.12Emily Kratovil
25:58Longmeadow
85.12Catherine Schneider
26:01 SRFitch
86.12Saumya Singh
26:06 PRAvon
87.12Emily Inzero
26:06 SRCheshire
88.10Brittany Leonard
26:07East Catholic
89.11Alexa Wetmore
26:07 SRCheshire
90.12Elinor Cohen
26:07Hall
91.10Nicole Fontenot
26:08Longmeadow
92.12Kelly Tran
26:09 SRHamden
93.10Katie Cranmer
26:09 PRE.O. Smith
94.12Cassie Morrell
26:13 SRWindsor Locks
95.11Maura Whaley
26:18East Lyme
96.11Tejal Monteiro
26:20 SRBristol Eastern
97.11Cassie Couture
26:23Kaynor Tech
98.12Lilian Zhou
26:23 SRCoginchaug
99.9Samantha Grenier
26:24 SRCrosby
100.12Carolyn Ellis
26:29 SRFitch
101.12Sydney Taylor
26:30 PRCheshire
102.9Maeve Smith
26:33Longmeadow
103.10Rose Paadam
26:36Longmeadow
104.11Kelly Franklin
26:37 SRGlastonbury
105.11Thea Sousa
26:37 SRBacon Academy
106.12Abby Sannizaro
26:43 PRGranby Memorial
107.11Sierra Lyles
26:44Hall
108.11Monika Hlinka
26:45Bunnell
109.10Maria Porth
26:45Hall
110.12Francesca Kleine
26:45 SRHamden
111.11Tereza Lopez
26:46Hampden Charter
112.12Angela Koerber
26:46 SRCoginchaug
113.10Erica Mallon
26:46 PRDaniel Hand
114.12Lauren Duggan
26:47Kaynor Tech
115.9Maya Neuman
26:50Longmeadow
116.9Andrea Arel
26:51 SRE.O. Smith
117.9Jessica Gerace
26:53 SRGranby Memorial
118.10Veronica Galban
26:54Joel Barlow
119.10Maggie Maguire
26:59 SRAvon
120.10Isabel Cummings
27:06Longmeadow
121.11Aliana Glatt
27:06 SRCheshire
122.11Rachel McCaffery
27:07 PRCheshire
123.11Morgan Dufour
27:07 SRBolton
124.9Megan Piechowicz
27:08 SRBolton
125.11Karina Heye-Smith
27:10 SRHall
126.11Olivia Hudson
27:11 SRDaniel Hand
127.12Samantha Sharpe
27:11Derby
128.10Kylie Geer
27:13East Granby
129.11Amanda Pinson
27:14 SRBacon Academy
130.11Sarah Vaccarelli
27:15 SRLauralton Hall
131.11Jenny Henneberry
27:15 PRAvon
132.11Natalie Silva
27:15 SRKaynor Tech
133.12Tessa Plummer
27:17 SRGlastonbury
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity 2

Official Team Scores

1.North Kingstown26
2.Tolland74
3.Southington79
4.Newtown127
5.Simsbury157
6.New Milford191
7.Shelton199
8.Amity231
9.South Windsor254
10.Mercy271
11.Marlborough292
12.Woodstock Academy368
13.Old Saybrook370
14.Trumbull372
15.Wethersfield440
16.Somers481
17.North Haven486
18.Old Lyme555
19.Prout557
20.Sheehan596
21.Wolcott614
22.Sacred Heart Academy630
 
1.10Julia Martone
22:25North Kingstown
2.11Carson Stifel
22:28Southington
3.9Kenna Hurtuk
22:33Tolland
4.9Keara Fontaine
22:34 SRNorth Kingstown
5.11Lila Suryanarayan
22:46North Kingstown
6.11Jamie Hazel
22:50North Kingstown
7.12Jami Pliego
22:57 SRSouthington
8.12Rachel Langdon
22:58 PRShelton
9.10Autumn Anderson
23:00Mercy
10.9Hannah Petrone
23:06 SRNorth Kingstown
11.11Mackenzie Anderson
23:16Tolland
12.12Samantha Schiffer
23:18 PRSouthington
13.12Catherine Dunleavy
23:21 PRAmity
14.10Caroline Eldridge
23:30Simsbury
15.12Sarah Lyon
23:34 PRNewtown
16.12Katie Candels
23:43 SRTolland
17.9Claire Dubois
23:43 PRNewtown
18.11Erin Corcoran
23:47North Kingstown
19.12Rreze Grajcevci
23:49 PRSimsbury
20.10Kayleigh Lambert
23:50Tolland
21.9Sara Farnoli
23:52 PROld Saybrook
22.10Kelly Koba
23:54 SRSouthington
23.10Sonali Chokshi
23:58 SRSouth Windsor
24.11Taylor Nogiec
24:00 PRUniversity
25.12Ashley Robinson
24:04 SRTolland
26.11Melanie Cirillo
24:08 SRMercy
27.11Kelly Flynn
24:09New Milford
28.10Kallysia Raymond
24:14 SRNew Milford
29.11Sarah Allen
24:16Tolland
30.12Emily Sanford
24:18Nashua North
31.9Dorothy Yllanes
24:18 PRNewtown
32.10Mary McNeil
24:20Shelton
33.10Morgan Ramadon
24:21 PRAmity
34.10Greta Capeci
24:22 PRNewtown
35.12Courtney Lutz
24:27 SRSimsbury
36.9Julia Clark
24:28 SRNewtown
37.12Victoria Teixeira
24:36 PRNewtown
38.10Kayleigh Carmichall
24:38 PRSouthington
39.9Lily Blanchard
24:43 SRNew Milford
40.10Hannah Arasim
24:44 SRNew Milford
41.10Eden Law
24:46Woodstock Academy
42.11Stephanie Edwards
24:47 PRNewtown
43.9Halle Barron
24:47 SROld Saybrook
44.10Mariam Dobosz
24:48 PRShelton
45.11Gaby Alonzi
24:49 SRMarlborough
46.12Caitlin Moss
24:51 SRNewtown
47.11Christina Lysko
24:52 PRMarlborough
48.10Katherine Dzenko
24:54 PRSimsbury
49.11Aliza Moyer
24:54Norwich Free Academy
50.9Hannah Thode
24:57 SRSimsbury
51.10Maura Reilly
24:58North Kingstown
52.10Catherine Norton
24:59 SRNewtown
53.10Sophie Cleland
25:02North Kingstown
54.10Hannah Epstein
25:02 PRAmity
55.12Katie Spitalnic
25:03North Kingstown
56.12Anna Read
25:04 PRMarlborough
57.11Grace Larsen
25:05 PRNewtown
58.11Alanis Perez
25:05 SRManchester
59.11Morgan Camp
25:06 PRShelton
60.11Brittany Hall
25:07 SRMercy
61.9Grace Greenaway
25:09 PRNashua North
62.11Joy Zinn
25:11South Windsor
63.9Stasia Czernicki
25:12 SRWoodstock Academy
64.10Stephanie Pardi
25:15 SRManchester
65.10Anna Shugrue
25:16 PRSouthington
66.10Natalie Hurlbut
25:17Tolland
67.12Stephanie Ross
25:20 PRWindsor
68.10Barbara Carlone
25:21 PRMarlborough
69.9Lilia Dunnigan
25:22Simsbury
70.12Aliyah Kelly
25:24South Windsor
71.9Riley Korengel
25:25Tolland
72.11Krystyna Kula
25:26St Mary-Bay View
73.12Kate Sabo
25:27 PRSheehan
74.10Jade Hardrick
25:29 PRSouth Windsor
75.10Megan Cloutier
25:34 SRSouth Windsor
76.10Beatris-Ele Trella
25:34Tolland
77.10Cicily Balachandar
25:38Southington
78.10Ashley Kane
25:43 PRSouthington
79.11Kelly LaRegina
25:45New Fairfield
80.10Alexis Turian
25:47 SRNew Milford
81.11Jillian Zuidema
25:47Wethersfield
82.9Olivia Smith
25:49 SRNew Milford
83.10Cassidy Whiteway
25:50 PRTrumbull
84.11Marissa Della-Gius...
25:50 SRAmity
85.12Nicole Heller
25:51Simsbury
86.9Kai-Li Davey
25:52 SRNewtown
87.10Brooke Roberts
25:52 PRShelton
88.12Kali Pliego
25:54 SRSouthington
89.12Hannah Comparone
25:54 PRSouthington
90.11Maddy Summa
25:54 PRSimsbury
91.10Camryn Florence
25:55Tolland
92.9Madeline Libero
25:55 PRNorth Haven
93.9Madeline Martin
25:56Somers
94.9Anna Holodowska
25:57 PRNashua North
95.10Julia Clark
25:57 SRTolland
96.9Maisie Elkins
25:58 PRNewton Country Day
97.11Lillian Zhang
25:58 SRAmity
98.12Kelsey McKeon
26:00 SRTrumbull
99.11Katrina Cirilli
26:00 SRSimsbury
100.11Emily Tinnesz
26:01Trumbull
101.11Katherine Handler
26:01 PRAmity
102.12Sharon Webster
26:08 PRMercy
103.9Alison Soucy
26:09Tolland
104.11Emma Ritson
26:09 SRSimsbury
105.10Maya Oestreicher
26:13 SRAmity
106.12Micaela Nelson
26:13 PRAmity
107.9Isabella Bianchi
26:14 SRNew Milford
108.10Isabel Feliz
26:16 SRNew Milford
109.10Emily Jorge
26:20Trumbull
110.10Caitlin Walsh
26:21 SRTrumbull
111.12Lauren Wilcox
26:22 PRNewtown
112.12Lola Luna
26:22 SRNew Milford
113.10Sharay Marineau
26:22 SROld Saybrook
114.12Rebecca Buswell
26:24Oxford
115.10Leah Randolph
26:27Woodstock Academy
116.11Amina Kuljancic
26:31 PRWethersfield
117.11Dalma Manilois Lor...
26:32 PRNorwich Free Academy
118.10Breanna Pratt
26:33 SRWamogo
119.12Katheryn Kruzick
26:36 SRSouth Windsor
120.11Bridget McDermott
26:37Simsbury
121.10Gianna Marchetti
26:38 SRSmithfield
122.11Kelly Trivella
26:41Woodstock Academy
123.9Shannon Maher
26:42 SRNew Fairfield
124.9Eirenie Athanasouli
26:43 SRNewtown
125.11Makayla Kraynak
26:43 PRShelton
126.10Abigal Dillon
26:43 SRPortland
127.9Julia Ludwiszewski
26:44Old Saybrook
128.11Sameena Shah
26:50 SRSouth Windsor
129.12Alexis Calhoun
26:50 SRShelton
130.9Emily Gonzalez
26:51 PRManchester
131.10Sophie Joseph
26:52 PRWaterford
132.12Mikayla Toce
26:53Wethersfield
133.9Grace Ryan
26:54 PRSimsbury
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Seeded

Official Team Scores

1.Avon127
2.Southington132
3.Greenwich193
4.Coginchaug193
5.Suffield212
6.Branford266
7.Smithfield276
8.New Fairfield296
9.RHAM310
10.Manchester330
11.Norwich Free Academy338
12.Nashua North357
13.Daniel Hand367
14.Derby384
15.East Greenwich430
16.Bolton435
17.Fitch437
18.Trumbull444
19.Watertown452
20.Ellington499
21.Bristol Central519
22.Newton Country Day534
23.Shelton546
24.Ridgefield551
25.Lewis Mills557
26.Oxford579
27.Wethersfield580
28.Longmeadow596
29.Granby Memorial607
30.Litchfield806
31.Wilbur Cross827
 
1.11Samantha Drop
19:23Coginchaug
2.11Katelyn Romanchick
20:06Trumbull
3.10Una Treanor
20:12Smithfield
4.11Alexandra Alsup
20:14Coginchaug
5.11Kiley Rodriguez
20:16 PRDerby
6.10Isabella Schroeder
20:17 SRWethersfield
7.11Sydney Bagus
20:27Smithfield
8.12Kristen Barbaris
20:28Oxford
9.12Gabi Napoli
20:30Southington
10.10Melissa Evans
20:32New Fairfield
11.12Cyrene Nicholas
20:32Branford
12.12Nicolina Braccio
20:34Nashua North
13.10Rachel Martin
20:36Avon
14.12Ryley Higgins
20:36Avon
15.10Rachel Berman
20:39East Greenwich
16.12Maggie Boudreau
20:39 PRGreens Farms Academy
17.10Sara Leavens
20:40 SRAvon
18.10Genevieve DeWinter
20:43 SRGreenwich
19.12Nina Begley
20:44 SRSuffield
20.10Hetty McMillan
20:48Greenwich
21.11Hannah Jones
20:49Bristol Central
22.10Libby Walker
20:51RHAM
23.12Deana Pileika
20:57Suffield
24.10Ashton Deakin
21:01East Greenwich
25.11Courtney Cosgrove
21:05 SRBranford
26.9Elizabeth Krenicky
21:06 PRLewis Mills
27.9Nell Chidley
21:10 PRFitch
28.10Isabella Scalise
21:10Southington
29.10Habeeba Kamel
21:11 PRFitch
30.10Nicole Rizzo
21:12Derby
31.12Lauren Perkowski
21:16Southington
32.11Marisa Matthews
21:18 PRSouthington
33.9Verna Yin
21:18Greenwich
34.9Arianna Braccio
21:22Nashua North
35.12Rachael Suhie
21:24 PRManchester
36.10Sarah Minkiewicz
21:26Southington
37.11Christina Martin
21:26Avon
38.12Anna Chamberland
21:27Ellington
39.12Cassidy Bissitt
21:28Smithfield
40.11Molly Caruso
21:28Bolton
41.11Catherine Myers
21:29Southington
42.10Lia Guerette
21:31Ellington
43.11Colleen Caruth
21:32 PRDaniel Hand
44.10Adriana Wimler
21:32Coginchaug
45.11Kristen Richichi
21:33New Fairfield
46.11Sophia Guerrera
21:35 SRWatertown
47.11Hanna Englander
21:38Suffield
48.11Katie Baker
21:39Suffield
49.10Maddie Abrahamson
21:41 PRGreens Farms Academy
50.9Caroline Luby
21:43Avon
51.10Jenny Roundtree
21:48Nashua North
52.9Brooke Almeida
21:51RHAM
53.11Clare Farrell
21:55 PRManchester
54.12Anneliese Troidle
21:57Branford
55.10Ashley Martin
21:57Avon
56.10Jenna Donnelly
21:58 SRManchester
57.11Erika Bloes
21:58Greenwich
58.12Sophia Angelo
22:00Branford
59.10Madi McCreesh
22:02 PRGreens Farms Academy
60.12Alicia Moroyoqui
22:02Fitch
61.10Ashley Dana
22:05Coginchaug
62.11Kayley Fasoli
22:05Trumbull
63.10Sarah Burns
22:09Norwich Free Academy
64.9Anna Weissenberg
22:10Shelton
65.10Bethany Ottowitz
22:13Watertown
66.11Lindsay Sylvia
22:14Norwich Free Academy
67.12Audra Ravenelle
22:15Smithfield
68.12Julia Locke
22:15Watertown
69.9Elena Ariola
22:16 PRNew Fairfield
70.10Rachel Fleischer
22:16Derby
71.10Irene Swensen
22:17 SRBolton
72.10Sydney Corl
22:19Norwich Free Academy
73.9Catherine Yang
22:20Greenwich
74.10Emily Baker
22:22Daniel Hand
75.11Breanna Cubilla
22:24Norwich Free Academy
76.12Cassandra Michaud
22:25RHAM
77.10Sydney Kupis
22:30Norwich Free Academy
78.10Laini Pizzitola
22:31 SRSouthington
79.9Jade Law
22:32 SRDaniel Hand
80.12Nicole Crockett
22:34Lewis Mills
81.11Kristen Lodato
22:35 SRGreenwich
82.11Caitie Kirschbaum
22:35Suffield
83.12Catherine Fisher
22:36 SRNewton Country Day
84.10Julia Turo
22:36RHAM
85.12Courtney Russo
22:37Shelton
86.9Ella Smith
22:41 PRDaniel Hand
87.9Kayla Cohen
22:42New Fairfield
88.9Abby Potticary
22:44RHAM
89.12Kristen Au
22:46Oxford
90.11Kate Schulten
22:48 SRCoginchaug
91.12Sarah Basler
22:49East Greenwich
92.11Julia Pardi
22:51 PRManchester
93.12Laura Sweeney
22:52Suffield
94.10Katherine Bracken
22:52 SRRidgefield
95.10Dana Nevins
22:53 SRNew Fairfield
96.11Samantha Vigue
22:57Coginchaug
97.12Julia Assard
22:58Bolton
98.11Gabriella Larizza
22:59 PRDaniel Hand
99.11Gabriella Humphries
23:02Longmeadow
100.11Lucy Metz
23:02Longmeadow
101.12Sheila Flaherty
23:04 SRDaniel Hand
102.10Bridget Annino
23:04 SRNewton Country Day
103.11Jenni Giacalone
23:05Ellington
104.11Ashlyn Marr
23:05 PRRidgefield
105.9Caitlin Hoagland
23:07Manchester
106.11Ashley Cummings
23:08Bristol Central
107.10Alesandria Battagli
23:08 SRWatertown
108.10Sherry Deng
23:09 PRNewton Country Day
109.11Eve Nastasi
23:09 PRRidgefield
110.11Christi Peabody
23:11 SRBristol Central
111.9Amanda LoMonte
23:12Shelton
112.10Sara Gerckens
23:13Derby
113.9Amy Briggs
23:13Granby Memorial
114.10Sophie Zipoli
23:14 SRLewis Mills
115.12Carli Ellis
23:14 PRBolton
116.11SungMi Johnson
23:14 SRWilbur Cross
117.12Carla Kossayda
23:15Nashua North
118.11Gabby Clonts
23:15 PRGranby Memorial
119.11Julia Realander
23:16 SRRidgefield
120.10Aubrey Figoras
23:20Coginchaug
121.11Emma Sheahan
23:22Granby Memorial
122.11Maddie Tango
23:25 SRNewton Country Day
123.12Katherine Lamberti
23:26 PRWethersfield
124.11Victoria Estacio
23:28Trumbull
125.11Cailin Whitehead
23:28Bolton
126.12Maddy Vitale
23:29Branford
127.11Hana Scala
23:31 SRBolton
128.11Molly Carroll
23:34Longmeadow
129.11Courtney Yaroscak
23:34 SRNew Fairfield
130.12Haley Mocker
23:35Trumbull
131.11Claudia Dematteis
23:36Litchfield
132.11Hannah Curran
23:38 SRLitchfield
133.10Hannah-Micayla Shoaf
23:43Granby Memorial
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Unseeded

Official Team Scores

1.Berlin217
2.St Mary-Bay View221
3.Marlborough271
4.Nonnewaug308
5.Old Saybrook316
6.Housatonic Valley Regional326
7.North Haven383
8.Hale Ray390
9.Somers439
10.Lyman Memorial454
11.New Milford461
12.Lyman Hall461
13.Portland469
14.Bacon Academy471
15.Hamden495
16.Weston514
17.Lauralton Hall525
18.Old Lyme536
19.Northwest Catholic549
20.Shepaug Valley557
21.Rockville557
22.East Lyme600
23.Bristol Eastern607
24.Farmington608
25.Ledyard688
26.Mohawk Trail694
27.Stafford717
28.Thomaston718
29.Hopkins759
30.Scituate788
31.Foran807
32.Classical Magnet823
33.Joel Barlow849
34.Bunnell849
35.Prout854
36.Sacred Heart Academy885
37.Plainville889
38.Brookfield892
39.Cromwell902
40.Frontier923
41.Hall923
42.Sheehan968
43.St. Joseph985
44.Waterford1031
45.Agawam1033
46.Middletown1050
47.Terryville1104
48.Seymour1195
49.Jonathan Law1222
50.Newington1265
51.Kennedy1294
52.East Haven1308
53.Catherine McAuley (Closed 20...1412
 
1.12Jody DiCicco
19:10 PRBerlin
2.11Claire Hanlon
19:55St Mary-Bay View
3.12Sammi Breier
20:19Thomaston
4.11Nicole Bitinatis
20:22 PRCromwell
5.10Emma Pennie
20:25 PROld Lyme
6.11Sarah Woodward
20:28Nonnewaug
7.12Hanna Gregory
20:31 SRNonnewaug
8.10Julia Furmanek
20:37Farmington
9.12Maura Oei
20:41East Catholic
10.12Hannah Kaplan
20:46Lyman Memorial
11.11Ava Roche
20:50Somers
12.12Jeannette Mooney
20:51Waterford
13.11Jael Givehand
20:55Old Saybrook
14.10Sydney Rochette
20:59Academy of Aerospace...
15.12Meghan Delaney
21:01 PROld Saybrook
16.11Mari Cullerton
21:12 SRHousatonic Valley Re...
17.12Madison Boucias
21:14Mohawk Trail
18.12Abby Kaye
21:15Scituate
19.11Erin Giugno
21:17Marlborough
20.11Sarah Bain
21:22St Mary-Bay View
21.10Kathryn Shea
21:22Northwest Catholic
22.12Emma Dolen
21:25East Catholic
23.11Lisa Grieco
21:26 SRBerlin
24.10Eliza Kleban
21:26 PRWeston
25.12Brooke Townsend
21:28Portland
26.11Elise Symon
21:37North Haven
27.10Addie Byars
21:38Valley Regional
28.10Lilly Wells
21:38Mohawk Trail
29.11Chelsea Chatterton
21:39Rockville
30.10Christina Gubetta
21:40 SRNorthwestern
31.12Lillian Morenz
21:41Lyman Hall
32.9Tehra Givehand
21:44 SROld Saybrook
33.11Eve Cullerton
21:48Housatonic Valley Re...
34.10Morgan Luciani
21:49Berlin
35.10Rebecca Buske
21:58 PRCoventry
36.11Cassandra Gendron
21:59St Mary-Bay View
37.9Alexis Behilo
22:01 SRHale Ray
38.12Rachel Gallison
22:03 SRStafford
39.11Anastasia Psilos
22:04Prout
40.12Everest Peacock
22:04 SRHale Ray
41.10Lauren Chickosky
22:05Stafford
42.12Nicole Wilkes
22:08Hamden
43.9Kyleigh Percy
22:09Rockville
44.10Hanna Yi
22:13 PRBrookfield