Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Cicero-North Syracuse87
2.Niskayuna130
3.Carthage Central137
4.New Hartford169
5.Sauquoit Valley Central170
6.Haldane Central181
7.Clinton Central230
8.Holland Patent Central273
9.Adirondack Central325
10.Oneonta358
11.Beaver River Central388
12.Whitesboro392
13.Oriskany395
14.West Seneca West409
15.Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Utica)414
16.Broadalbin-Perth502
17.Marathon514
18.South Lewis Central524
19.South Jefferson597
20.Duanesburg Central605
21.Rome Free Academy608
22.Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons617
23.Thomas R Proctor624
24.Ichabod Crane Central626
25.Berlin Junior-Senior626
26.Gouverneur Central642
27.Cooperstown687
28.Johnstown733
29.Edmeston Central747
30.Sandy Creek773
31.Fort Plain795
32.Cobleskill Richmondville802
33.West Canada Valley828
34.Central Valley Academy913
35.Watertown938
36.Little Falls955
37.Sherburne Earlville958
38.Westmoreland975
 
1.11Noah Affolder
16:20.0Carthage Central
2.9Sam Affolder
16:23.9Carthage Central
3.12Charles Ragone
16:51.9 SRNiskayuna
4.12Andrew Bearkland
16:53.9Cicero-North Syracuse
5.12Ryan O'Rourke
17:14.1Adirondack Central
6.12Theo Henderson
17:27.3Haldane Central
7.10Dylan Canarelli
17:29.7Sauquoit Valley Cent...
8.9Josh Farmer
17:31.1New Hartford
9.10Joseph Quinn
17:43.0 SRNiskayuna
10.10Nicholas Farrell
17:48.1Haldane Central
11.12Devin Murphy
17:49.9 SRSauquoit Valley Cent...
12.11Joe Tricarico
17:49.9Cicero-North Syracuse
13.11Dylan Durgan
17:51.3South Lewis Central
14.12Grant Domagala
17:56.6South Lewis Central
15.12Ryan Humphrey
18:01.0Whitesboro
16.10Conner Demo
18:01.2Beaver River Central
17.10Sam Barber
18:06.5Cicero-North Syracuse
18.11Jonah Allard
18:07.5Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
19.12Connor Ludwin
18:08.1Holland Patent Central
20.10Andrew Ford
18:09.1Clinton Central
21.12Nolan Durr
18:12.8New Hartford
22.10Sam Sharlow
18:15.9Oriskany
23.10Taylor Philpotts
18:19.3 SRSauquoit Valley Cent...
24.10Jesse Walley
18:20.1Marathon
25.11Eric Bowen
18:20.6 SRCicero-North Syracuse
26.10Colin Ross
18:24.4 SRNiskayuna
27.11Chris Celecki
18:25.4Holland Patent Central
28.10Garrett Jones
18:25.7New Hartford
29.11Allen Garnes
18:26.8Cicero-North Syracuse
30.10Tanner Ludwin
18:27.1Holland Patent Central
31.9Adam Silhavy
18:27.6Haldane Central
32.9Paul Zimmer
18:27.8Oneonta
33.12Ben Richards
18:28.6 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
34.12Greg Virkler
18:28.8Beaver River Central
35.11Brendon VanVlack
18:29.1Duanesburg Central
36.11Brian Lamonica
18:33.7Carthage Central
37.12Alex Hitrick
18:36.9Broadalbin-Perth
38.11Jacob Depauw
18:37.8Oneonta
39.10Joe Hale
18:38.9 SRNiskayuna
40.12Brady Sanfilippo
18:39.0Oriskany
41.12Scott Curtis
18:39.4Cooperstown
42.11Kurt Naumann
18:39.7Carthage Central
43.12Brian Wojnas
18:39.9Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
44.10Adam Koren
18:41.7Clinton Central
45.10John Perperian
18:43.8Cicero-North Syracuse
46.10Boone Lynch
18:43.8Duanesburg Central
47.12Chase Werner
18:44.7Ichabod Crane Central
48.12Steven Philpotts
18:47.7Sauquoit Valley Cent...
49.11Matt Cross
18:48.6Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
50.12Kenny Burdick
18:49.8New Hartford
51.10Nick Styer
18:51.4Berlin Junior-Senior
52.10Chris Rivera
18:52.7 SRClinton Central
53.12Cedric Brownewell
18:52.8 SRNiskayuna
54.9Matt Moser
18:53.8Beaver River Central
55.11Cj Militello
18:54.7Clinton Central
56.9Erik Naumann
18:54.8Carthage Central
57.12Derek Spann
18:57.5Adirondack Central
58.10Dominick Favata
18:57.5 SRNiskayuna
59.12Diego Rojo
18:58.8Clinton Central
60.10Jonas Petkus
18:59.0Haldane Central
61.12Zach Wagner
19:00.0Cicero-North Syracuse
62.10Jason Hughes
19:01.1Cicero-North Syracuse
63.12Nick Valenti
19:01.4New Hartford
64.10Ethan Thompson
19:02.7Remsen
65.12Derrick Sica
19:03.1Whitesboro
66.10Lance Jennings
19:03.8Broadalbin-Perth
67.11Ryan Lohr
19:04.2West Seneca West
68.11Jon Miller
19:04.4Oneonta
69.12Troi Wall
19:05.3Sandy Creek
70.9Joshua Pohlman
19:05.6West Seneca West
71.12Ben Kilian
19:09.4 SRThomas R Proctor
72.11Patrick Fitzgerald
19:10.7Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
73.9Dylan Richard
19:12.1Holland Patent Central
74.11Alex Flowers
19:12.5Berlin Junior-Senior
75.9Liam Flynn
19:12.8Oneonta
76.9Kenney McElroy
19:13.2Haldane Central
77.10Sam Deleel
19:14.0South Jefferson
78.12Cornelius Deep
19:15.4Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
79.11Brandon Mraz
19:16.0Johnstown
80.10Ryan Svitak
19:16.6Whitesboro
81.10John Durr
19:16.8New Hartford
82.12Brandon Gaylord
19:17.8Adirondack Central
83.9Zachary Ward
19:20.5Sauquoit Valley Cent...
84.11Sean Kehler
19:21.3Sauquoit Valley Cent...
85.11Spencer Roberts
19:24.6West Seneca West
86.12Henry Cangialosi
19:25.1Rome Free Academy
87.12Michael Pugh
19:25.3Adirondack Central
88.11Justin Runge
19:25.5Carthage Central
89.10Cory Rutherford
19:26.3Watertown
90.11Seth Garrett
19:28.1New Hartford
91.10Joseph Brown
19:28.7West Seneca West
92.11Aiden Hennessey
19:29.5Carthage Central
93.12Austin Fiske
19:32.8Marathon
94.12Logan Murray
19:34.0Edmeston Central
95.9Lucas Baker
19:35.3Marathon
96.11Gage Cuomo
19:36.5Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
97.12Tristan Carrig
19:37.7Little Falls
98.11Steve Ratliff
19:39.4Cooperstown
99.12Austin Leonard
19:39.9 SRIchabod Crane Central
100.10Kevin Spann
19:40.5Adirondack Central
101.8Geo Silvestri
19:41.5Oriskany
102.12Matthew Pabon
19:43.0Sauquoit Valley Cent...
103.12Justice Mitchell
19:45.1Edmeston Central
104.10Caleb Oczkowski
19:45.1 SRThomas R Proctor
105.11Ben Clarke
19:46.4West Canada Valley
106.12Patrick Harrington
19:47.6West Seneca West
107.10Cameron Smith
19:48.4Beaver River Central
108.10Calvin Luckfield
19:50.1Ichabod Crane Central
109.11Zachary O'Rourke
19:50.8Marathon
110.12Mark Dunkelberg
19:53.2Gouverneur Central
111.11Kyle Engelhart
19:56.2Whitesboro
112.11James Runge
19:57.2Carthage Central
113.12Joseph Gerwitz
19:59.1West Seneca West
114.9Jordan Elliott
19:59.8Rome Free Academy
115.12Nate Tyler
20:01.9South Jefferson
116.11Ryan Gosse
20:05.1 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
117.11Dante Pereto
20:06.5Oriskany
118.12Waqeel Johnson
20:07.2 PRAdirondack Central
119.9Shawn Graves
20:08.8Remsen
120.9Jacob Smith
20:09.0West Canada Valley
121.11Andrew Gannon
20:09.6Haldane Central
122.9Cole Banks
20:10.4West Seneca West
123.10Ethan Fish
20:11.2South Jefferson
124.9Dylan LaSalle
20:11.8Oriskany
125.12Robert Thomas
20:14.4Fort Plain
126.12Michael Thomas
20:15.0Fort Plain
127.12Noah Marek
20:15.5 PRBroadalbin-Perth
128.11Michael Labow
20:16.8Gouverneur Central
129.10Joe Lewis
20:17.3 SRClinton Central
130.10Alex Childres
20:19.0Holland Patent Central
131.12steven Gassner
20:19.3Whitesboro
132.10Matthew Sullivan
20:19.5South Jefferson
133.11Nick Julian
20:20.3Thomas R Proctor
134.12Daniel Sweet
20:20.9Gouverneur Central
135.12Jacob Mosher
20:24.1 SRBroadalbin-Perth
136.10Seth Lurcock
20:25.3Sandy Creek
137.12Jonathan Dunham
20:25.8Edmeston Central
138.10Gabe Cole
20:25.9Johnstown
139.9John George
20:26.8Rome Free Academy
140.10John Domenico
20:30.3Oriskany
141.10Noah Nardozza
20:30.9Rome Free Academy
142.12Ben Sitts
20:32.6Gouverneur Central
143.12Alex Fiorini
20:33.4Duanesburg Central
144.11Cole Lane
20:34.3Westmoreland
145.10Evan Shaw
20:34.8Sauquoit Valley Cent...
146.10Seamus Riley
20:34.9Rome Free Academy
147.12Jesse Love
20:35.1Gouverneur Central
148.10Rowan Russell
20:35.6South Lewis Central
149.9Alex Waterman
20:36.2Oriskany
150.10Michael Simone
20:37.1Johnstown
151.10Robert Musante
20:38.5Clinton Central
152.9Wyatt Couperus
20:39.9 SRBroadalbin-Perth
153.10Troy Maider
20:40.8Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
154.10Max Orgeron
20:45.6Oneonta
155.9James Mosher
20:47.3 SRBroadalbin-Perth
156.11Morgan Seller
20:48.2South Lewis Central
157.10Oscar Turpin
20:48.7 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
158.11Enzo Cicchinelli
20:49.4Clinton Central
159.9Gabe House
20:51.0Oneonta
160.11Daniel Rudloff
20:55.1Cooperstown
161.10Dominic Di Scioscia
20:55.8Johnstown
162.11Kenny Ulrich
20:56.3Sherburne Earlville
163.9Sal Gallo
20:56.8Duanesburg Central
164.12Nolan Shea
20:58.3Haldane Central
165.9Ellis Osterfeld
20:59.2Haldane Central
166.11Carmen Ferrone
21:03.6Thomas R Proctor
167.12Austin Green
21:03.6Little Falls
168.10Sean Banks
21:04.3Adirondack Central
169.11Steven Methe
21:05.6Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
170.11Noah Newton
21:06.1South Jefferson
171.10Justin Grago
21:10.2Sauquoit Valley Cent...
172.9Jacob Schoff
21:11.1Central Valley Academy
173.10Erik Smith
21:11.9 SRClinton Central
174.12Nick Cohen
21:18.8Thomas R Proctor
175.10Zack Carpenter
21:19.2Adirondack Central
176.12Mark Ptasznik
21:19.9Central Valley Academy
177.11Lucas Chiappisi
21:20.0Oneonta
178.9Caleb Larcher
21:21.9Sherburne Earlville
179.12Andrew Hanifin
21:24.5Fort Plain
180.12Zachary Hadasz
21:25.2Whitesboro
181.8Collin Douglas
21:25.7 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
182.9Evan Humphrey
21:33.0Whitesboro
183.11Chase Pappa
21:34.8Sandy Creek
184.10Michael Hoffman
21:37.0Fort Plain
185.12David Jeselson
21:38.0Rome Free Academy
186.12Jordan Stealey
21:38.7Whitesboro
187.9Vincent Destafano
21:39.8Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
188.10Noah Levine
21:40.8Watertown
189.11Tristan Rainford
21:41.4Sherburne Earlville
190.10Tyler Rudolph
21:41.7Town Of Webb
191.12Ryan Yutzler
21:44.8Remsen
192.10Jordan Cornell
21:45.9Beaver River Central
193.11Noah Lamie
21:46.3Thomas R Proctor
194.12Dylan Clarke
21:48.0West Canada Valley
195.9Josh Davis
21:50.0Westmoreland
196.9Alex Christian
21:50.5 SRIchabod Crane Central
197.10Evan Smith
21:51.9 SRBroadalbin-Perth
198.9Kyle Kisslinger
21:53.2Haldane Central
199.10Tom Colicci
21:53.5 SRWhitesboro
200.9Wes Clarke
21:55.0West Canada Valley
201.12Fred Nentwick
21:59.1Gouverneur Central
202.12Brett Haskin
21:59.8Holland Patent Central
203.11Ethan Russell
22:00.9 PRCooperstown
204.9Ryan Lynn
22:01.4Whitesboro
205.11Devin Lewis
22:02.1 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
206.10Drew Harrigan
22:03.8Central Valley Academy
207.12Gennaro Durso
22:03.9Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
208.11Drew Foley
22:04.4Central Valley Academy
209.11Joe Grace
22:07.9 SRIchabod Crane Central
210.11Samuel Madison
22:11.6Edmeston Central
211.9Ryan Ingle
22:13.1Galway Central
212.10Cale Engle
22:16.0Clinton Central
213.10Robby Guzzo
22:17.1Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
214.12Brody Cooley
22:17.5Sandy Creek
215.9Joe Fazio
22:20.6Westmoreland
216.10Nicholas Guarrera
22:22.3Watertown
217.11Jordan Baker
22:23.1Marathon
218.11Matt Monica
22:24.5Gouverneur Central
219.9Stephen Norrs
22:25.4Adirondack Central
220.9Hunter Shaut
22:31.2Central Valley Academy
221.9Joel Briggs
22:31.8 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
222.10Ryan Williams
22:37.4South Lewis Central
223.11David Ross
22:37.4Thomas R Proctor
224.12Isaac Eisch
22:39.7Sandy Creek
225.10Nic Potter
22:40.2Sandy Creek
226.10Brett Schwartz
22:41.0Haldane Central
227.10Taylor Nemyier
22:41.7 PRNotre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
228.11Sean Meyer
22:42.1Cooperstown
229.12Travis Herringshaw
22:43.6Fort Plain
230.9Nate Sitts
22:44.4Gouverneur Central
231.12Brandon Lambert
22:45.8Sherburne Earlville
232.11Kyle Dikeman
22:49.8 SRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
233.11Joshua Sicley
22:50.4South Jefferson
234.12Caleb Royce
22:54.2Rome Free Academy
235.11Adam Cossett
22:55.4Waterville Central
236.9Nate Healey
22:55.7Holland Patent Central
237.11Hunter Ladd
22:58.5Marathon
238.10Sean Staples
22:59.8Fort Plain
239.9Nick Kennedy
23:02.1Central Valley Academy
240.12Patrick Murphy
23:03.4 PRWestmoreland
241.10Nolan Jones
23:05.4 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
242.9Eli Durgan
23:07.9South Lewis Central
243.9Lucas Fores
23:08.2Ichabod Crane Central
244.10Joel Thomas
23:16.1Johnstown
245.9Osie Johnston
23:18.4Galway Central
246.9Jonathan Stone
23:21.1Cooperstown
247.10Garrett Smith
23:22.6South Lewis Central
248.9Michael D'Arcangelis
23:24.9Fort Plain
249.9Nicholas Olsen
23:28.7Town Of Webb
250.11Nick Bertola
23:29.6 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
251.9Walker Berryment
23:30.6Edmeston Central
252.9Devin Becker
23:32.4 SRBroadalbin-Perth
253.10Matt Gamache
23:34.5Duanesburg Central
254.11Justin Larock
23:35.0 SRSouth Jefferson
255.11Justin Jones
23:36.2Central Valley Academy
256.11Noah Roy
23:37.3 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
257.10Patrick Reardon
23:39.9Little Falls
258.12Ahemed Mehmedovic
23:40.1Thomas R Proctor
259.12Eddie Rose
23:44.2Little Falls
260.12Julian Warren
23:44.4Watertown
261.12Vincent Marchese
23:45.6Little Falls
262.9Kai Wasson
23:46.4 PRCooperstown
263.10Habib Affinnih
23:49.6Ichabod Crane Central
264.9Patrick Albrect
23:56.7Westmoreland
265.10Tim Oliver
23:59.2Galway Central
266.12Nick Deon
24:00.3 SRNotre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
267.11Mark Nicolella
24:04.3Duanesburg Central
268.10MacGregor Ritz-Kenny
24:05.4Town Of Webb
269.10Zach Gould
24:07.1Beaver River Central
270.9Ethan Chichester
24:20.2 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
271.12Lawrice Tanner
24:37.8 PRThomas R Proctor
272.10Spencer Sudduth
24:39.5Watertown
273.10Braeton Henzel
24:49.7West Canada Valley
274.11Cordell Houppert
25:01.2Beaver River Central
275.10Jacob Maloney
25:02.7Watertown
276.9Ryan Kahle
25:06.8 SRCarthage Central
277.9Adam Aldrich
25:10.4Sherburne Earlville
278.9David Nicollelo
25:12.0Duanesburg Central
279.12Max Percent
25:18.5Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
280.12Joey Peters
25:25.7 PRThomas R Proctor
281.10Bradley McLaughlin
25:29.0 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
282.12Nate Hurlbert
25:33.5Marathon
283.12Marek Borik
25:40.0Galway Central
284.10Lester Ropeter
25:44.6Little Falls
285.10Spencer Dalessandro
27:10.0Watertown
286.12Aidan Paschal
27:17.5Little Falls
287.10Benjamin Cisco
27:17.8Watertown
288.11William Chaffinch
27:37.0Marathon
289.10Nick Petrie
28:05.2Little Falls
290.10Michael Williams
28:09.1South Jefferson
291.12Ben Sinkora
28:18.5 SRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
292.10Julien Storie
28:24.6Gouverneur Central
293.12Colton Lucas
28:28.6 SRLittle Falls
294.9Connor Cristman
28:31.1 PRLittle Falls
295.10Greg Myers
29:03.5South Lewis Central
296.10Nolan Singer
29:14.6Remsen
297.10Will Dickson
29:28.1Johnstown
298.9Karsten Bratge
31:01.6Westmoreland
299.11Cameron Kellogg
32:10.7Edmeston Central
300.12Brian Knorr
32:22.2Edmeston Central
301.11David Jones
33:00.6 PRSouth Jefferson
302.9Riley Webster
33:34.3Sherburne Earlville
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Bethlehem Central97
2.Niskayuna110
3.West Seneca West128
4.Cicero-North Syracuse155
5.Broadalbin-Perth192
6.New Hartford204
7.Beaver River Central206
8.Duanesburg Central255
9.Rome Free Academy302
10.Sauquoit Valley Central314
11.Gouverneur Central319
12.Haldane Central373
13.South Lewis Central388
14.Clinton Central393
15.Cobleskill Richmondville428
16.Carthage Central483
17.Oneonta505
18.Berlin Junior-Senior508
19.Cooperstown532
20.Central Valley Academy546
21.South Jefferson575
22.Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons578
23.Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Utica)622
24.Galway Central624
25.Fort Plain683
26.Watertown696
27.Thomas R Proctor702
28.Ichabod Crane Central715
29.Little Falls739
30.Sandy Creek786
31.Holland Patent Central860
32.Syracuse Academy of Science1030
 
1.12Justyna Wilkinson
20:12.8Whitesboro
2.12Holly Machabee
20:14.9Bethlehem Central
3.10Marian Draper
20:20.3Rome Free Academy
4.10Amelia Kokernak
20:25.0 SRNiskayuna
5.9Emma Larkman
20:27.4West Seneca West
6.12Ruby Pan
20:33.2 SRBethlehem Central
7.11Gab Dewhurst
20:34.6Clinton Central
8.9Anna Rybczynski
20:40.9West Seneca West
9.12Kristin Ratliff
20:45.7Cooperstown
10.10Heidi Edmonds
20:46.7Cooperstown
11.8Rachel Hodge
20:47.0Bethlehem Central
12.12Chyanna Bernier
20:53.1Central Valley Academy
13.10Moriah Humiston
20:54.1Rome Free Academy
14.11Emma Novak
21:00.3Clinton Central
15.11Brittany Alkerton
21:02.2St Mary's (Brockville)
16.9Elaine Atanasova
21:03.1Duanesburg Central
17.8Taylor Farrell
21:04.9 PRHaldane Central
18.11Celina Onzo
21:08.1 SRBroadalbin-Perth
19.12Jilliann Norris
21:08.2 SRCicero-North Syracuse
20.12Gabby Dunkelberg
21:09.7Gouverneur Central
21.12Christina Platt
21:13.4South Lewis Central
22.10Abigail Spiers
21:17.1 SRNiskayuna
23.12Maggie Gordon
21:17.6 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
24.9Emily Dembowski
21:18.3Cicero-North Syracuse
25.9Shauna Rice
21:18.8Beaver River Central
26.10Annina Marullo
21:20.7Cicero-North Syracuse
27.10Katie Showers
21:22.9 SRNiskayuna
28.8Sarah Mruk
21:23.6West Seneca West
29.12Marissa Jones
21:26.7Sauquoit Valley Cent...
30.12Juliet Hull
21:27.3New Hartford
31.12Marisa DiVietro
21:30.6 SRNiskayuna
32.9Taylor Moore
21:31.1Beaver River Central
33.11Ruby McEwen
21:32.5Haldane Central
34.11Sarah Vener
21:35.0 SRBethlehem Central
35.11Lexi Sciortino
21:36.8 SRNiskayuna
36.10Mackenzie DeZolt
21:42.2 SRBroadalbin-Perth
37.10Samantha Padula
21:49.6 SRNiskayuna
38.9Sarah Davis
21:57.5Cicero-North Syracuse
39.9Gabriella Larsen
21:57.8 SRBroadalbin-Perth
40.10Elizabeth Haddad
21:59.5New Hartford
41.10Laura Levi
21:59.5Town Of Webb
42.10Sydney Smith
22:00.4 SRNiskayuna
43.11Stephanie Webster
22:03.2New Hartford
44.12Shania Livecchi
22:10.8West Seneca West
45.10Rebecca Cropsey
22:11.0 SRNiskayuna
46.10Jordyn DeNeuville
22:11.4 SRBroadalbin-Perth
47.9Grace Cummings
22:20.2Gouverneur Central
48.11Alyssa Suits
22:23.9 SRNew Hartford
49.12Victoria Rollin
22:25.1Beaver River Central
50.9Jenna Roberts
22:28.2Remsen
51.9Jen Skeeter
22:29.3Duanesburg Central
52.12Katie Gregory
22:31.1Duanesburg Central
53.10Emily Lighthall
22:31.5Beaver River Central
54.9Reghan Meek
22:39.2 SRBethlehem Central
55.10Victoria Padula
22:40.1 SRNiskayuna
56.10Julia Sarullo
22:40.4Johnstown
57.12Bailey Kessler
22:41.8West Seneca West
58.9Madison Randall
22:44.7Sauquoit Valley Cent...
59.9Myer Madison
22:46.3Carthage Central
60.12Margeaux Simmons
22:47.4Gouverneur Central
61.12Grace Hogan
22:49.2 SRNew Hartford
62.10Riley Werner
22:51.3Ichabod Crane Central
63.12Melanie Begel
22:56.1 SRCicero-North Syracuse
64.8Maggie Koady-Dooley
22:57.8Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
65.9Haley Chaykowski
22:58.2 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
66.9Madison Vanderlip
22:59.7West Seneca West
67.10Sierra Kempney
23:00.2Beaver River Central
68.10Summer Walker
23:01.9Sauquoit Valley Cent...
69.11Kimberly White
23:04.2Marathon
70.11Molly Camire
23:06.2Cicero-North Syracuse
71.12Melissa Rockhill
23:06.7 PRTown Of Webb
72.11Aylene Newman
23:07.2Johnstown
73.12Cadey Nolan
23:08.2Broadalbin-Perth
74.9Allison Stainsby
23:08.5West Seneca West
75.9Shaunte Gregoire
23:09.7South Jefferson
76.11Kiernan Reynolds
23:10.3West Seneca West
77.10Athena Basdeckis
23:12.1Oneonta
78.9Posey Fitzloff
23:14.6Clinton Central
79.10Kat Everhardt
23:17.6Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
80.9Alexis Perrone
23:24.2Mount Markham
81.12Melissa Stuart
23:27.5 PRNiskayuna
82.8Emily Rudolph
23:27.5 SRTown Of Webb
83.12Victoria Pirro
23:29.9Cicero-North Syracuse
84.12Sierra Corbett
23:30.4South Lewis Central
85.9Hannah Lawrence
23:30.7Duanesburg Central
86.9Natalie Zembsch
23:31.0 SRGalway Central
87.10Ashley Kubat
23:33.5 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
88.12Amber Lopata
23:35.4 SRLittle Falls
89.9Mackenzie Fogel
23:37.7 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
90.9Nobalie Kloster
23:38.7Beaver River Central
91.9Emily Schaeffer
23:46.7Duanesburg Central
92.9Rylee Campeau
23:47.0Beaver River Central
93.12Olivia Munson
23:48.6Duanesburg Central
94.9Rachel Comstock
23:49.7 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
95.12Jamie Keown
23:50.4Oneonta
96.9Cayla Hungerford
23:51.4 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
97.11Bridgett Van Valen
23:52.1Duanesburg Central
98.11Raegan Crowe
23:53.1Sauquoit Valley Cent...
99.11Morgan Burd
23:53.5South Lewis Central
100.8Olivia McDermott
23:53.7Haldane Central
101.10Brieann Lohmann
23:54.5Mount Markham
102.12Haley Pestle
23:55.2Cicero-North Syracuse
103.10Dori Smith
23:57.8Carthage Central
104.12Katrina Winberg
24:01.5Rome Free Academy
105.10Merle Curran-Ackert
24:04.3 SRIchabod Crane Central
106.10Anna Loso
24:05.4Rome Free Academy
107.12Ashton Leary
24:05.8Sauquoit Valley Cent...
108.12Olivia Brink
24:07.6Sauquoit Valley Cent...
109.10Eliza Cechnicki
24:13.1Fort Plain
110.11Makenzie Citrin
24:14.5Oriskany
111.11Ashley Irvine
24:14.7Cicero-North Syracuse
112.10Maria Jackson
24:16.3Oneonta
113.9Marquesha Ware
24:18.4Thomas R Proctor
114.11Sarah Rappazzo
24:18.9 SRBethlehem Central
115.10Quincess Williams
24:20.6Thomas R Proctor
116.11Emily Lasher
24:21.5 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
117.12Morgan Bernat
24:22.1Carthage Central
118.9Ashlyn O'Neil
24:24.1 PRGalway Central
119.10Dakota Breglia
24:24.4Gouverneur Central
120.9Sophie Harlec
24:26.9 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
121.11Emilia French
24:27.5Oneonta
122.9Maryann Simmons
24:28.3Gouverneur Central
123.9Shania Steria
24:28.6Adirondack Central
124.12Emily Quackenbush
24:31.1 SRBethlehem Central
125.9Courtney Spiller
24:35.1South Lewis Central
126.11Lexi Veitch
24:35.5Fort Plain
127.9Elizabeth McGuire
24:36.7South Lewis Central
128.11Lilianna Matala
24:38.6Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
129.11Julia Rizzo
24:40.6Rome Free Academy
130.10Heather Winne
24:41.9Haldane Central
131.12Tess Stopczynski
24:43.0New Hartford
132.12Sara Moore
24:43.1Sauquoit Valley Cent...
133.12Delaney Ward
24:44.0South Jefferson
134.10Kamryn DesRoches
24:44.4 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
135.12Natasha Scalice
24:45.5Little Falls
136.10Alexis Candido
24:47.7Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
137.10Brianna Nassar
24:48.6 SRSauquoit Valley Cent...
138.9Kayla Gray
24:50.1New Hartford
139.9Jianna Stucchi
24:51.4Whitesboro
140.9Cassondra Hayes
24:54.3 SRCarthage Central
141.11Abbey Schultz
24:56.6Central Valley Academy
142.10Libby Seymour
25:01.7Central Valley Academy
143.12Tessa Winkler
25:02.5 PRSouth Jefferson
144.10Kayla Lenahan
25:04.5Westmoreland
145.12Adaiah Bauer
25:07.5Sandy Creek
146.9Morgan Feisthamel
25:08.1South Lewis Central
147.9Alyssa Burline
25:11.0 SRSauquoit Valley Cent...
148.12Lydia Fillhart
25:11.6Watertown
149.11Morgan Paige
25:14.0Carthage Central
150.9Grace Ross
25:14.9 SRNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
151.11Vanessa Krutz
25:16.0Holland Patent Central
152.11Gabby Giordano
25:16.5Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
153.11Brittany Masi
25:17.0New Hartford
154.10Abbey Stowell
25:17.7Haldane Central
155.12Chloe Manzari
25:21.9Whitesboro
156.10Rachel Smith
25:22.3Town Of Webb
157.12Sophia Constantino
25:23.7 PRClinton Central
158.12Wylie Thornquist
25:25.2Haldane Central
159.10Naiela Kooyoomjian
25:28.3 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
160.11Lexy Ladd
25:28.8Sandy Creek
161.9Nina Vadala
25:28.8West Seneca West
162.12Renee Bellinger
25:33.5 SRBroadalbin-Perth
163.12Angelee Chen
25:37.0South Jefferson
164.11Tylisha Gourdine
25:41.7Watertown
165.11Casey VanValkenburgh
25:42.5Johnstown
166.11Arica Tehan
25:45.4New Hartford
167.10Virginia Magdziuk
25:46.0 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
168.12Aubrey Harrington
25:47.5South Jefferson
169.9Lindsey Gileski
25:48.4Galway Central
170.12Rachel Fish
25:48.9South Jefferson
171.10Alexis Thomas
25:50.9Watertown
172.11Miranda Wright
25:57.5Sherburne Earlville
173.11Emily Burline
26:02.2 SRSauquoit Valley Cent...
174.11Laurie Franklin
26:02.4Watertown
175.10Kaitlyn Miller
26:03.2Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
176.11Juby Danielle
26:05.0Central Valley Academy
177.11Kelsey Roberts
26:07.8Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
178.10Kendall Kenedy
26:08.4 PRFort Plain
179.10Alex Cresci
26:10.4Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
180.12Morgan Steere
26:13.9Whitesboro
181.11Lia Solensten
26:16.1Cooperstown
182.10Karina Hunter
26:24.4Sandy Creek
183.9Alex Tobin
26:27.7Central Valley Academy
184.10McKenzie Spoor
26:36.4Adirondack Central
185.12Karyn Elliott
26:37.2Watertown
186.11Kayla Barber
26:40.3Rome Free Academy
187.12Olivia Reff
26:41.4Watertown
188.12Abby Avolio
26:42.1Unadilla Valley Cent...
189.11Nina Koch
26:43.0Edmeston Central
190.12Mackenzie Frye
26:43.9 SRBroadalbin-Perth
191.11Bethany Weir
26:44.3Rome Free Academy
192.11Maddy Ritter
26:45.9 SRGalway Central
193.11Palowski Hannah
26:46.8 SRGalway Central
194.10Samantha Miller
26:48.0Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
195.9Danielle Flack
26:48.6Westmoreland
196.9Tiffany Doyle
26:51.6Carthage Central
197.11Julie Behr
26:55.2Oriskany
198.9Meghan Ferri
26:59.1Haldane Central
199.10Mary Catella
27:01.1Oneonta
200.11Cheyenne Munson
27:16.7Fort Plain
201.12Ashley Hastwell
27:17.4South Lewis Central
202.9Abriana Wadley
27:20.7Thomas R Proctor
203.11Shannon Rowlands
27:21.0Holland Patent Central
204.9Madison Bodle
27:32.6Beaver River Central
205.10Janice Heimowitz
27:40.0Central Valley Academy
206.12Julia Buffa
27:41.3Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
207.11Chloe Ross
27:45.0Thomas R Proctor
208.12Jordan Winn
27:47.5Carthage Central
209.10Marino Baylie
27:48.8Carthage Central
210.10Gigi French
27:52.8 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
211.12Veronica Rogers
27:54.4Little Falls
212.11Quincie Parker
27:55.6Gouverneur Central
213.10April Carlson
27:56.9Galway Central
214.11Lyndsey Fiore
27:59.4Johnstown
215.12Dakota Ortiz
28:03.2South Jefferson
216.10Emily Marsh
28:04.1Fort Plain
217.10Angela Martino
28:04.4 SRClinton Central
218.9Gabby Desanctis
28:05.6New Hartford
219.12Zembiec Meredith
28:17.9South Jefferson
220.9Hannah Allen
28:22.2Remsen
221.11Sarah French
28:22.5Berlin Junior-Senior
222.11Savannah Malerba
28:26.7Westmoreland
223.9Fatime Adam
28:35.4Thomas R Proctor
224.11Christina Palladio
28:37.5 SRCarthage Central
225.12Katie Paddock
28:44.9 PRCentral Valley Academy
226.11Julia Carlsen
28:44.9 SRGalway Central
227.12Winter Polnak
28:48.1Little Falls
228.9Brittany Futia
28:52.3 PRIchabod Crane Central
229.9Josie Hovis
28:54.4 PRCooperstown
230.12Sylvia Johnson
28:57.4Cooperstown
231.12Miranda Dornburgh
29:02.7 SRHolland Patent Central
232.11Vanessa Forney
29:04.7Beaver River Central
233.9Abbey Fitzpatrick
29:09.7Sandy Creek
234.10Emma Zlomek
29:11.4 SRIchabod Crane Central
235.10Emily Emerson
29:12.1Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
236.12Jamie Sue Dodds
29:14.8Notre Dame-Bishop Gi...
237.11Rebecca Darling
29:17.3Holland Patent Central
238.11Katie Arnold
29:24.0Edmeston Central
239.11Sam Hebert
29:26.8 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
240.12Shannon Halpin
29:30.8Holland Patent Central
241.9Bianca Nunes
29:40.5Holland Patent Central
242.9Selena Davis
29:45.4 SRWaterville Central
243.10Lily Grey
29:58.8 PRCarthage Central
244.12Rosie Morgan
30:09.4Sandy Creek
245.10Hannah Destefano
30:15.3 PRNotre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
246.12Kasey Yerdon
30:17.3Sandy Creek
247.9Gianna Ciccone
30:22.1Thomas R Proctor
248.9Kaylyn Congdon
30:35.8Little Falls
249.10Emily Lumbis
30:46.4Watertown
250.11Ashly Palmer
30:47.0 PRSherburne Earlville
251.10Emma Baker
30:52.4Sherburne Earlville
252.12Emily Cheney
31:03.9Sandy Creek
253.9Abigail Haigh
31:24.1Beaver River Central
254.11Kaylee Meyers
31:34.3Adirondack Central
255.11Kristina DeVenezia
31:37.7Remsen
256.9Kali Brown
31:50.2 SRCentral Valley Academy
257.11Chyann Glenn
31:59.6 PRSyracuse Academy of ...
258.12Gloria Walker
33:02.0Gouverneur Central
259.11Brianna McDougal
33:03.9 SRGouverneur Central
260.10Tori Jenkins
33:13.5Sandy Creek
261.12Emily Leopard-davis
33:33.2Watertown
262.9Kennedy Sullivan
34:08.0Sandy Creek
263.12Bachngoc Nguyen
34:20.7Notre Dame Jr/Sr (Ut...
264.10Sage Westcott
34:50.3 SRSherburne Earlville
265.12Nurat Affinnih
34:50.5Ichabod Crane Central
266.9Alexis Venettozzi
35:08.5Little Falls
267.10Ally O'Neil
35:39.4Oriskany
268.10Kaitlin Curtis
36:06.6Cooperstown
269.11Rasha Al-Quirishi
36:29.3 PRSyracuse Academy of ...
270.9Ayat Alzhiri
36:42.2 PRSyracuse Academy of ...
271.12Brigie McClusky
37:28.0Sandy Creek
272.9Misty Yost
38:00.8 PRLittle Falls
273.10Natalie Johnson
38:44.7Cooperstown
274.10Nala Williams
52:41.7 PRSyracuse Academy of ...
275.7Adrianna Estara
52:51.4 PRSyracuse Academy of ...
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options