Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Fort Steilacoom 2K

2,000 Meters Youth Race9:15 AM

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Boys JV TEAM Race10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Boys Freshman11:05 AM
5,000 Meters Boys Sophomore Junior Varsity11:45 AM
5,000 Meters Silver Division Varsity Flight 112:15 PM
5,000 Meters Silver Division Varsity Flight 212:50 PM
5,000 Meters Gold Varsity Division1:25 PM
5,000 Meters Boys Junior/Senior Junior Varsity1:55 PM
Womens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Gold Varsity Division1:30 PM

Fort Steilacoom 2K

2,000 Meters Youth Race9:15 AM

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Girls JV TEAM10:20 AM
5,000 Meters Girls Freshman11:10 AM
5,000 Meters Silver Division Varsity Flight 112:20 PM
5,000 Meters Silver Division Varsity Flight 212:55 PM
5,000 Meters Girls Junior Varsity2:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 9:00 PM, Sun, Sep 11

New for 2016  (coaches)

We have some new changes for 2016 that we fell will improve our meet, and avoid any potential delays.

We have reversed the direction of the opening mile. This will allow the field to string out a bit before the runners reach the cemetary loop, reducing the congestion that has occurred with larger fields in the opening 800 meters. Additionally, this will eliminate any overlap of runners and allow the Fort Steilacoom Invitational to remain on schedule regardless of the pace of any runners.

In 2016 will will be providing mats for the major road crossings, making the course better for athletes in spikes.

Updated maps, time schedules and more can be found at www.fortsteilacoominvite.com

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Boys JV TEAM Race

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Aidan McCoy
17:36.50Roosevelt
2.10Shawn Clough
17:36.70South Kitsap
3.12Brennan LaBrie
17:44.60Port Townsend
4.10Jackson Busch
17:51.40Timberline (Boise)
5.10Joshua Handy
17:59.90Olympia
6.12Sam Jensen
18:02.40 PRTahoma
7.10Liam Latimer
18:05.00 PRTahoma
8.12tyler Gibson
18:07.00 PRTimberline (Boise)
9.12Luke Maghirang
18:12.30 PRPuyallup
10.12Andrew Moore
18:12.90Roosevelt
11.11Ronald Rutherford
18:13.40South Kitsap
12.12Max Leung-Wagner
18:14.10Olympia
13.11Dawson Slaughter
18:17.30 PRTimberline (Boise)
14.10Gabriel Maher
18:18.40Ingraham
15.12Garrett Thompson
18:20.70 PRPeninsula
16.10Emilio Adame
18:21.10 PRIngraham
17.11Eric Bostrom
18:21.80 PRTimberline (Boise)
18.10Nate Segers
18:21.90Puyallup
19.12Thomas Salazar
18:22.40 PRTimberline (Boise)
20.12James LaCoste
18:22.90Central Kitsap
21.11Konnor Hollingsworth
18:23.60Tahoma
22.11Brighton Klein
18:25.20Rainier (WA)
23.9Matthew Bruneel
18:29.10Tahoma
24.11Peter Barrette
18:30.90Capital
25.11Brandon Hooper
18:32.10Lindbergh
26.11Alex Low
18:33.00Roosevelt
27.10Quinn Hauck
18:33.50Ingraham
28.9Talon Aguilar
18:34.10Tahoma
29.10George Elliott
18:35.30Puyallup
30.11Connor Morrison
18:36.40Capital
31.11Kendall Yackley
18:37.20Mountlake Terrace
32.12Nathaniel Sanford
18:37.60Roosevelt
33.11Jesus Duran
18:40.00Port Townsend
34.10Josh Gibson
18:42.30Emerald Ridge
35.10Mehul Krishna
18:42.90Liberty (Issaquah)
36.11Gabriel Waldbaum
18:44.00Liberty (Issaquah)
37.11Blake Hiser
18:44.70 PRSouth Kitsap
38.12Jacob Huffer
18:46.30Peninsula
39.12Quintin Serrano
18:47.70Ingraham
40.11Spencer Pudists
18:48.00Puyallup
41.12Chase O'Brien
18:48.50Lindbergh
42.10Carson Greenwell
18:49.50Tumwater
43.11Derek Nnanabu
18:50.00Tumwater
44.12Zach Goe
18:52.40Lindbergh
45.12Matthew Gasper
18:54.90Roosevelt
46.10Jacob Geiger
18:56.50South Kitsap
47.10Joseph Hess
18:56.60South Kitsap
48.11Tyler Wood
18:57.40Peninsula
49.11Ben Clarke
18:58.80Emerald Ridge
50.10Ladon Kastanis
18:59.40Thomas Jefferson
51.10Arne Grette
19:01.60Liberty (Issaquah)
52.10Khai Hirano
19:04.00Lindbergh
53.11Jasper Hunter
19:04.10Olympia
54.11Darryl McNeil
19:04.80Lakes
55.11Jake Mills
19:05.30Lakes
56.10Jovani Jimenez
19:07.90 PRKelso
57.12Alejandro Montanez
19:08.30Port Townsend
58.11Dylan Bauer
19:08.70Olympia
59.12David Schmidt
19:09.70Ingraham
60.11Corey Zarkowski
19:12.20Kennedy Catholic
61.10Mason Antin
19:15.80Liberty (Issaquah)
62.9Ethan Mueller
19:17.50Kamiak
63.9Patrick Adkisson
19:18.50Ellensburg
64.9Adrian Silva-Gutie...
19:19.80Thomas Jefferson
65.10Winter Roberts
19:20.30 PRPuyallup
66.11Isaac Yescas
19:20.30Capital
67.10Jimmy Peabody
19:20.40Kelso
68.10Frederick "Fritz" ...
19:21.10Central Kitsap
69.10Nathan Johnson
19:21.60Peninsula
70.10Joseph Allred
19:21.60Mt Rainier
71.10Henry Boyer
19:21.70Mt Rainier
72.12Austin Kile
19:22.60Rogers (Puyallup)
73.10Elijah Smith
19:22.70Central Kitsap
74.9Mason Ross
19:24.20Kennedy Catholic
75.9Keith Lovejoy
19:25.70Eatonville
76.11Ezra Mead
19:25.90Capital
77.9Jessie Foster
19:26.80Emerald Ridge
78.10Justin Montgomery
19:28.10Lakes
79.12Andy Ni
19:28.30Auburn Mountainview
80.9Sean Walloch
19:28.50Peninsula
81.9Zach Mathias
19:29.10Ellensburg
82.10Jacob Lease
19:30.30Kelso
83.9Reese Braman
19:31.90Ellensburg
84.11Caleb Ewen
19:32.50Lakes
85.11Ryan Sandvik
19:32.70Steilacoom
86.9Charles Carriker
19:32.80North Thurston
87.11Jacob Oneal
19:33.60Tumwater
88.9Charles Truscan
19:34.80Auburn Mountainview
89.10Sam Furlong-Benede...
19:37.60Kamiak
90.9Seth Tower
19:38.50Central Kitsap
91.9Andrew Stupey
19:38.80Kamiak
92.9Jackson Erickson
19:39.10Kamiak
93.11Ben Kogut
19:39.20 PROlympia
94.10Sean Clark
19:40.00Kamiak
95.12Josh Emanuelson
19:40.50Emerald Ridge
96.12Shouridama Beadle
19:41.90Rainier (WA)
97.10Alan Luff
19:44.10 PRKelso
98.12Kyle Fang
19:44.50Renton
99.10Sang Pham
19:47.80Lindbergh
100.10Taylor Anderson
19:48.60 PRYelm
101.12Thomas Richmond
19:48.90Auburn Mountainview
102.12Sammy Abebe
19:51.50Mountlake Terrace
103.10Adam Volkman
19:53.20Emerald Ridge
104.10Jared Hoover
19:53.40Thomas Jefferson
105.10Max McGlothlen
19:53.90 PRYelm
106.9Thatcher Foucher
19:54.90Auburn Mountainview
107.9Thomas Koenig
19:57.50 PRW F West
108.12Andrew Redding
19:58.10Bonney Lake
109.12Ben Shissler
20:00.00Ellensburg
110.10Benjamin Kinerk
20:00.60 PRKennedy Catholic
111.11Zach Wall
20:02.80Thomas Jefferson
112.12Parker Bogart
20:03.00Capital
113.12Alex Suggs
20:04.60 PRThomas Jefferson
114.10Carlos Cruz
20:06.60 PRKelso
115.11Ryuji Sugiyama
20:08.60Mt Rainier
116.12Taylor Moffitt
20:08.90Mt Rainier
117.12Cameron Wallace
20:10.10Ellensburg
118.9Anthony Grasley
20:11.70White River
119.9Noah Ashley
20:13.00White River
120.9Jacob McGraw
20:13.20North Thurston
121.9Grant Swettenam
20:14.40White River
122.10Rex Miller
20:17.10Fife
123.10Jake Stepp
20:18.00 PRW F West
124.12Jake Broulette
20:18.20Mountlake Terrace
125.9Trent Kibler
20:19.20 PRTumwater
126.12Samuel Allred
20:20.00Mt Rainier
127.12Hieu Vu
20:21.30Pope John Paul 2
128.11Dylan Russ
20:23.20Rogers (Puyallup)
129.10Keegan Mangahas
20:24.50Auburn Mountainview
130.10Britten Airington
20:24.70 PROrting
131.12Jacob Warren
20:27.40Bonney Lake
132.10Ryan Massenburg
20:28.60Kennedy Catholic
133.10James Parrott
20:29.50Charles Wright Academy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys Freshman

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jacob Packwood
17:45.80 PRTimberline (Boise)
2.9Eric Vicenty
17:50.30 PREisenhower
3.9Jeremy Underwood
17:50.30 PRTimberline (Boise)
4.9Nicholas Ankuta
17:52.00Mt Rainier
5.9Colin McCoy
18:04.20Roosevelt
6.9Max Barnes
18:05.40Olympia
7.9Noah Russell
18:06.80 PRTimberline (Boise)
8.9Kenyon Huppe
18:11.60Olympia
9.9Jacoby Sherman
18:13.50Richland
10.9Chris Cardella
18:13.50 PRTimberline (Boise)
11.9Toren Harrison
18:14.90Kamiak
12.9Matt Verschoor
18:20.50 PRTimberline (Boise)
13.9Ben Kosa
18:22.60Olympia
14.9Dylan Smith
18:30.60Timberline (Boise)
15.9Kai Walz
18:33.50Capital
16.9Dominic Rector
18:33.60Ellensburg
17.9Kaden Gustin
18:40.90 PRTahoma
18.9Dominic Manzo
18:42.40Tahoma
19.9Colton Farnsworth
18:43.20 PRTimberline (Boise)
20.9Keagan Heistand
18:47.10Olympia
21.9Landon Flake
18:50.70Steilacoom
22.9Conner Smith
19:01.20 PRTahoma
23.9Danny Swanstrom
19:01.20 PRTimberline (Boise)
24.9Jack Van Nuys
19:01.50Olympia
25.9Tristen Martin
19:09.40Bethel
26.9Bowen Snell
19:09.60 PRIngraham
27.9Aiden Holmes
19:20.40Liberty (Issaquah)
28.9John Bussey
19:20.80Olympia
29.9Cannon Norton
19:20.90Peninsula
30.9Charlie Stands
19:22.00Timberline (Boise)
31.9Isaac Lyro
19:26.00Henry Foss
32.9Alex Groat
19:29.00Tumwater
33.9Isaac Binder
19:30.00 PRBellevue
34.9Nathan Cantrell
19:32.20Port Townsend
35.9William Cunningham
19:32.60Roosevelt
36.9Gannon Forsberg
19:34.00Bellevue
37.9Alec Bledsoe
19:34.90Puyallup
38.9Ryan Brady
19:36.20Tahoma
39.9Fernando Cornejo
19:38.40Eisenhower
40.9Nathan Hansen
19:40.60 PRRogers (Puyallup)
41.9Aidan Linde-Johan
19:41.50Ingraham
42.9Caden Sawyer
19:42.20Tumwater
43.9Blake Yount
19:43.80Tahoma
44.9Dylan Porter
19:44.10Capital
45.9Grant Carr
19:44.20Stadium
46.9Angelo Arcena
19:46.0Stadium
47.9Nicolaas Jefferson
19:50.00Ingraham
48.9Estevan Lopez
19:56.60 PRPeninsula
49.9Andrew Carlos
19:57.50South Kitsap
50.9Donelle Irvin
19:57.90 PRChief Leschi
51.9Collin Custer
19:58.10Bethel
52.9Jackson Reeves
19:58.90Rogers (Puyallup)
53.9Ian Linn-Glasgow
20:06.90 PRPort Townsend
54.9Haven Carr
20:07.70Tumwater
55.9Dashiell Glenn
20:09.50Roosevelt
56.9Matthew Worrall
20:10.20 PRKingston
57.9Ryan Brown
20:14.40Bethel
58.9Ken Hooper
20:14.70 PRPeninsula
59.9Nick Nesper
20:15.80 PRIngraham
60.9Jacob Perovich
20:18.30Sumner
61.9Caiden Sacks
20:24.70Woodrow Wilson
62.9Nathan Reudink
20:26.20Roosevelt
63.9Grant Poupore
20:26.20Lake Washington
64.9Geoffory Stipe
20:28.00Juanita
65.9Cameron Vance
20:28.30South Kitsap
66.9Luke Thorvilson
20:31.60 PRSouth Kitsap
67.9Max Lea
20:32.70Bonney Lake
68.12Izek Hornbeck
20:34.40 SRKelso
69.9Dillon Smith
20:35.30Capital
70.9Nicholas Myers
20:36.40 PRRoosevelt
71.9Carter Swartout
20:38.80 PRPort Townsend
72.9Gabriel Ulvila
20:39.00Woodrow Wilson
73.9Kien Peter
20:40.10Auburn Mountainview
74.9Jack Sawyer
20:40.50 PROlympia
75.9Adam Van Mannen
20:40.60 PRSteilacoom
76.9Jack Barnes
20:41.10 PRRoosevelt
77.9Quincy Parsons
20:41.50South Kitsap
78.9Alec Raring
20:41.50Mountlake Terrace
79.9Hugh Randall
20:45.20Olympia
80.9Dale Groves
20:46.30 PRNorth Thurston
81.9Seth Kobata
20:46.70Liberty (Issaquah)
82.9Cobi Stancik
20:48.30Kamiak
83.9Preston Thrush
20:48.30Mountlake Terrace
84.9Lucas Greer
20:49.40Roosevelt
85.9Jared Brockamp
20:50.00 PRAuburn Mountainview
86.9Christian Aguilar
20:51.00Lakes
87.9Jackson Bowers
20:54.60Olympia
88.9Eric Abston
20:57.00Bethel
89.9Tillman Erb
20:58.10Ingraham
90.9Grant Hruschka
20:59.30Kamiak
91.9Jack Corley
20:59.70Central Kitsap
92.9Jared Pecheos
21:01.40Bethel
93.9Blaise Eakin
21:01.80Peninsula
94.9Christian Hanna
21:02.10Olympia
95.9Kai Nakahara
21:03.10Ingraham
96.9Elias Farhan
21:03.50Auburn Mountainview
97.9Aidan Markey
21:04.40Kamiak
98.9Kincaid Gould
21:04.70Port Townsend
99.9Jackson Atkins
21:07.20Central Kitsap
100.9Nathaniel Cash
21:09.20 PRTumwater
101.9Connor Doherty
21:11.40Juanita
102.9Cayan Dibble
21:15.20Bonney Lake
103.9Gavin Heath
21:16.80Spanaway Lake
104.9Al Wesolowski
21:17.70Mt Rainier
105.9Aaron Mitchell
21:19.70Steilacoom
106.9Seamus Fraser
21:21.10Port Townsend
107.9Alejandro Hernande...
21:22.10Peninsula
108.9Mitchell Givens
21:24.40Mountlake Terrace
109.9Alex Hill
21:27.40Rogers (Puyallup)
110.9Austin St. Louis
21:31.00Tumwater
111.9Jackson Wissing
21:32.10Ingraham
112.9Ian Snelson
21:33.50 PRCentral Kitsap
113.9Ryan Watson
21:37.50Lake Washington
114.9Reece Kjeldgaard
21:41.30Port Townsend
115.9Nicholas Vanni
21:41.70Liberty (Issaquah)
116.9Connor Andreas
21:43.00Capital
117.9Troy Stone
21:44.10 PRKelso
118.9Lars Rucker
21:45.20Ingraham
119.9Austin Bartoletti
21:48.10Lake Washington
120.9Brett Roper
21:49.80 PRBonney Lake
121.9Jamal Chandler
21:50.80Central Kitsap
122.9Joseph Jenne
21:51.50Tahoma
123.9Aaron Wu
21:54.30Bellevue
124.9Dom Smith
21:57.30Capital
125.9Wiley Middlemas
21:59.40Mountain View (WA)
126.9Tobin Tran
22:01.90 PRKamiak
127.9Dylan Campbell
22:02.70Capital
128.9Jason Nigro
22:04.50Kingston
129.9Nick Coppernoll
22:05.20Pope John Paul 2
130.9Nic Adonis
22:07.80Curtis
131.9Caleb Rogers
22:07.90Peninsula
132.9Pedro Zuniga
22:08.70Washington
133.9Elliott Hughes
22:10.70 PRRoosevelt
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys Sophomore Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Jeremy Hernandez
17:57.70Tahoma
2.10Trevor Hormel
18:20.00Bellevue
3.10Adam Sjolund
18:20.50Sumner
4.10Austin Freeman
18:26.60 PRTahoma
5.10Jacob Lindbloom
18:30.00Capital
6.10Nathaniel Dobosz
18:31.50Curtis
7.10Raef Dresbeck
18:32.10 PRIngraham
8.10Ivan Moulton
18:35.00Mountlake Terrace
9.10Trevor Vaughn
18:36.80Tahoma
10.10Jeremiah Briere
18:51.10Tahoma
11.10Erick Moreno
18:54.50Lake Washington
12.10Jeremy Spence
19:00.30Capital
13.10Lane Larson
19:05.80Mountlake Terrace
14.10Cody Triplett
19:06.90Capital
15.10Jackson Marrott
19:09.70Mountlake Terrace
16.10Joe Osullivan
19:11.70Capital
17.10Jack Kearny
19:14.70Ingraham
18.10Devon Michaels
19:17.10South Kitsap
19.10Carlos Hurtado
19:24.40Rogers (Puyallup)
20.10Kevin Dahl
19:27.20 SRKelso
21.10Ethan Overleese
19:31.40 PRMountlake Terrace
22.10Chris Thompson
19:31.50South Kitsap
23.10Leon Tacy
19:32.00 PRRogers (Puyallup)
24.10Peter Nielson
19:33.20Emerald Ridge
25.10Miguel Cruz-Lopez
19:33.60Ellensburg
26.10Eric Rogers
19:35.70 PRTahoma
27.10Zach Marcuson
19:36.10Peninsula
28.10Nathan Oury
19:42.70Lakes
29.10Dominic Singh
19:45.80Ellensburg
30.10Hunter Vera
19:47.60Kelso
31.11Andrew Stachofsky
19:52.90Puyallup
32.10Jalen Testerman
19:54.20Mt Rainier
33.10Hunter Pecheos
19:55.00Bonney Lake
34.10Hemant Garcia
19:57.60Rainier (WA)
35.10Ethan Anderson
19:57.80Tumwater
36.10Luke Armijo
19:58.10South Kitsap
37.10Aidan McKee
20:05.70Emerald Ridge
38.10Ryan Gallagher
20:06.00 PRCurtis
39.10Hunter Smith
20:08.80Sumner
40.10Jared Masterson
20:10.00Kelso
41.10Trevor Leen
20:16.20Mountlake Terrace
42.10Ethan MacFarland
20:16.60Rainier (WA)
43.10Charles Fritz
20:16.80Mountlake Terrace
44.10Jason Kober
20:23.30 SRRogers (Puyallup)
45.10Dylan Maust
20:25.10Liberty (Issaquah)
46.10Sky Kinchen
20:26.70 SRTahoma
47.9Andrue Martinez
20:34.20Franklin Pierce
48.10Paris Flores
20:34.50Puyallup
49.10Zane Robertson
20:39.20Kamiak
50.10Garrett Westling
20:40.30Capital
51.10Justin Freeman
20:42.00Tahoma
52.10Colin Bratten
20:42.40 PRLakes
53.10Seth Russell
20:43.50Auburn Mountainview
54.10Josh Zubeck
20:43.80 PRKennedy Catholic
55.10Tom Sturgeon
20:44.10Lake Washington
56.10Dylan Bye
20:44.10 PRTahoma
57.10Alexander Vickery
20:46.40Kamiak
58.10Noah Charleson-Ste...
20:47.70 PRLake Washington
59.10Aidan Gallagher
20:48.30Ellensburg
60.10Conner Schoonmaker
20:49.40 PRThomas Jefferson
61.10Austin Homer
20:50.60 PRKelso
62.10Cameron Facer
20:51.40Tahoma
63.10Daniel Espino
20:52.00Franklin Pierce
64.10Noah Borthwick
20:57.50 PRLake Washington
65.10Damian Negrette
20:59.40Capital
66.10Theo Proctor
20:59.60Renton
67.10Travis Eygabroad
21:01.70Rainier (WA)
68.10Phillip Toyco
21:02.90 PRPuyallup
69.9Leon Wan
21:04.00Steilacoom
70.10Tyler Settle
21:05.60 PRCapital
71.10Nick Toney
21:06.80Auburn Mountainview
72.10Travis Poggensee
21:08.40 PRBethel
73.10Paul Duncan
21:09.20Olympia
74.10Paul Sullivan
21:09.80Puyallup
75.10Daniel Cavazos
21:11.70 PRKennedy Catholic
76.10Adam Hubbs
21:12.10South Kitsap
77.10Edward Ramirez
21:18.60 PRThomas Jefferson
78.10Dmitry Nestroyovyy
21:18.70Henry Foss
79.11Avery Kilfoyle
21:19.60 PRHenry Foss
80.11Ammon Quackenbush
21:19.80Steilacoom
81.10Ryan Staiger
21:23.70Rogers (Puyallup)
82.10Greg Mai
21:24.00Renton
83.10Jack Patterson
21:32.80Sumner
84.10Lars Godo
21:34.70Lake Washington
85.10Ricky Cruse
21:36.60Rainier (WA)
86.10Morgan Ji
21:37.90Charles Wright Academy
87.10Anderson Boyer
21:40.50Ingraham
88.10Junior Santos
21:41.80Highline
89.10Skye Witley
21:42.90Tumwater
90.10Joseph Kagan
21:43.10Tahoma
91.10Noah Pace
21:44.40Steilacoom
92.10Stinca Ion
21:45.70Franklin Pierce
93.10Liam Jenness
21:47.50Lindbergh
94.10Max Stroble
21:48.20Mt Rainier
95.10Brayan Santiago
21:50.60Wahluke
96.10Damien Anderson
21:51.00Ellensburg
97.10Brian Lopez
21:53.30 PRKelso
98.11Jimmy Keeley
21:57.50Steilacoom
99.10Johnny Tran
21:58.40Renton
100.10Antonio Ortiz
21:59.30Lindbergh
101.10Zach Thomas
22:01.40Franklin Pierce
102.10Alexander Arnold
22:02.60Lakes
103.10Keagan Pilch
22:06.10Lakes
104.10Giovanni Warren
22:07.20 PRRogers (Puyallup)
105.10Jacob Hoskins
22:08.00Lakes
106.10Isaiah Campbell
22:08.10 SRLakes
107.10Huy Huynh
22:09.20Renton
108.10Jimwell Dumaguing
22:09.30Renton
109.10Daniel Kim
22:15.80Kamiak
110.10Nathanael Barrett
22:21.50Franklin Pierce
111.10Collin Lawson
22:21.60Steilacoom
112.11Zachary Drennan
22:30.60Steilacoom
113.10Link Ziqi Lin
22:32.20Charles Wright Academy
114.9Kyler Cramer
22:36.00 PRKelso
115.10David Edgren
22:38.80Lakes
116.10Colton Peters
22:39.90Orting
117.10Alex Becker
22:40.20Lake Washington
118.10Kameron Hall
22:40.50Rainier (WA)
119.10Timothy McNelly
22:41.60W F West
120.10Jackson Moody
22:42.40Mountlake Terrace
121.10Seth Newenhof
22:42.70Thomas Jefferson
122.9Henry Tran
22:43.70Lindbergh
123.10Nico Pareja
22:46.40Renton
124.10Isaac Jensen
22:49.90Tahoma
125.10Brandon LaVigne
23:00.40South Kitsap
126.10Christopher Cavin
23:09.60Lakes
127.10Phoenix Blumenshine
23:10.20Franklin Pierce
128.10Thomas Mixon
23:15.20 PRKingston
129.10Tyler Watson
23:18.00 SRLake Washington
130.10Juan Diaz
23:19.80 PRNorth Thurston
131.10Aidan Jensen
23:28.90Bonney Lake
132.10Christian Siegfried
23:30.80Liberty (Issaquah)
133.10Jason Srilofung
23:36.80Lindbergh
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Silver Division Varsity Flight 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Sam Orth
17:16.10Ingraham
2.12Silas Miller
17:21.30Roosevelt
3.10Mark VanDoornik
17:21.40South Kitsap
4.11Maartin Cornyn
17:22.40Chief Leschi
5.11Caleb Dickinson-Cove
17:25.60Olympia
6.12Thomas Hinds
17:28.40 PRRoosevelt
7.10Sam Levy
17:28.70 PRIngraham
8.10Sawyer Noel
17:28.90Eatonville
9.11Ethan Hume
17:34.20Ingraham
10.11Graham Fulton
17:34.40Roosevelt
11.10Logan Burk
17:35.80Central Kitsap
12.11Elliot Jones
17:36.60Roosevelt
13.11Gavin Stewart
17:39.00Yelm
14.11Zack Sundt
17:40.30Olympia
15.10Kevin McDermott
17:41.40South Kitsap
16.10Noah Kropp
17:42.60Thomas Jefferson
17.9Zach Koivisto
17:43.10Steilacoom
18.9Josh Beam
17:43.80Mountlake Terrace
19.11Jackson Hall
17:45.40Olympia
20.11Tristan Beacham
17:48.40Emerald Ridge
21.12Myles Smith
17:48.60Puyallup
22.9Scott Brewer
17:50.20Rogers (Puyallup)
23.12Nathaniel Marcuson
17:51.20 SRPeninsula
24.11Nick Rossi
17:52.20Olympia
25.10Ethan Roach
17:54.90Sumner
26.10Andrew Beni
17:57.10Puyallup
27.11Braeden Smith
17:58.40Kamiak
28.10Oscar Mendoza
17:58.40Eisenhower
29.9Will Phillips
17:59.20Lakes
30.9Rylan Stinger
17:59.20 PRKelso
31.12Caleb Cochran
17:59.90 PRWhite River
32.10Sean McNabb
18:00.10Emerald Ridge
33.12Logan Free
18:00.40Bonney Lake
34.12Alex Cochrane
18:00.70Ingraham
35.11Josh Ernst
18:00.70Mountlake Terrace
36.9Andrew Bennett
18:01.40Woodrow Wilson
37.12Will Minnick
18:04.70Thomas Jefferson
38.10Louis Gannon
18:05.10Central Kitsap
39.10Caden Deutscher
18:07.90Pope John Paul 2
40.12Mason Harrison
18:08.00Yelm
41.11Andrew Brauen
18:10.50Puyallup
42.12Adam Alayli
18:10.90 SRKamiak
43.12Dylan Council
18:11.60Peninsula
44.12Ryan Woobank
18:13.40Thomas Jefferson
45.11Reese Hoeksema
18:14.40Peninsula
46.12Alex Wright
18:15.30Lakes
47.9Aaron VanValkenburg
18:18.00Curtis
48.9Alex Williams
18:20.10Mountlake Terrace
49.11Chad Stancil
18:21.50Tumwater
50.10Mason Lowdermilk
18:22.10 SROrting
51.10Noah Shirk
18:22.60Curtis
52.12Harman Kaler
18:23.10Emerald Ridge
53.10Andrew Irby
18:23.40Puyallup
54.10Logan Roberts
18:23.50South Kitsap
55.9Tim Reidy
18:24.00South Kitsap
56.11Anthony Janicki
18:24.30Curtis
57.11David Njeri
18:27.70Woodrow Wilson
58.9Ryan Wike
18:27.70Sumner
59.9Tymothy Harris
18:28.00Mountlake Terrace
60.10Marco Garcia
18:28.90Thomas Jefferson
61.10John Ericks
18:30.80Tumwater
62.10Ethan Brown
18:31.70Peninsula
63.10Jamari Pulliam
18:33.80Renton
64.12Stephen Woods
18:35.70White River
65.9Josh Newman
18:37.70Tumwater
66.9Matthew Henson
18:40.50Stadium
67.12Isaiah Miller
18:40.70Woodrow Wilson
68.11Joshua Geiser
18:41.20Central Kitsap
69.9Carson Taylor
18:42.70Sumner
70.11Matthew Tolar
18:43.20Yelm
71.11Billy Rohrbough
18:44.30Bonney Lake
72.9Kaydin Wall
18:44.30Kamiak
73.11Tai Anthony McMillan
18:47.50Renton
74.11Grant Pierce
18:48.00Tumwater
75.12Ethan Smith
18:48.70 SRKelso
76.10Ian Ryan
18:49.60Franklin Pierce
77.10Coy Carney
18:50.70Yelm
78.12Eli Ballesteros
18:51.30Renton
79.10Ethan Wells
18:51.90Lakes
80.11Hunter Barlow
18:52.00 SREmerald Ridge
81.11Brennen Hall
18:52.70Eatonville
82.11Tate Stecker
18:53.80Washington
83.11Zachary Bennett
18:56.80Highline
84.11Kyle Herbruger
18:57.10Highline
85.9Ethan Grassley
18:59.40Kennedy Catholic
86.11Nathan Greenhaw
19:00.70 PRJuanita
87.11Samuel Linton
19:01.00 PRCentral Kitsap
88.11Matthew Ferguson
19:02.00Bethel
89.11Brayden Evanger
19:05.60Bethel
90.9Oliver Clauson
19:07.60Mountain View (WA)
91.11Alec Warner
19:08.10Bethel
92.9Dane Helmberger
19:10.60Curtis
93.10Justin Filfred
19:12.70Federal Way
94.9Colten Graham
19:13.70Bonney Lake
95.12Brennan Cunningham
19:13.90Rogers (Puyallup)
96.12Mason White
19:14.00Sumner
97.12Tevin Walker
19:16.10Woodrow Wilson
98.11Jasper Ellingson
19:16.10W F West
99.10Sajid Amin
19:17.10 PRNorth Thurston
100.10Jesse Stickles-Bro...
19:17.40Rogers (Puyallup)
101.11Conrad Johnson
19:18.60Charles Wright Academy
102.10Marcus Eubanks
19:19.80Federal Way
103.10Zachary Wolf
19:23.30North Thurston
104.10Ben Rohleder
19:26.50 PRFederal Way
105.10Carson Schauer
19:28.00Charles Wright Academy
106.10Ezequiel Rodriguez
19:28.90 PRWahluke
107.12Mario Simmons
19:31.00Highline
108.9Edwin Martinez
19:37.90Wahluke
109.10Jorge Vaca
19:38.40Federal Way
110.10David Taylor
19:38.50Lakes
111.12Hamilton Vuu
19:42.80Mountain View (WA)
112.12Vicente De Leon
19:44.30 SRBonney Lake
113.12Dallin Skinner
19:45.20Steilacoom
114.10Maurice Mbowamba
19:46.00Fife
115.11Jack Farrell
19:46.80Pope John Paul 2
116.11Scott Glickman
19:48.10Juanita
117.11Surya Mylahanan
19:48.50Mountain View (WA)
118.11Sam Serrano
19:48.90Evergreen (Seattle)
119.9Nicholas Hansen
19:49.40Rogers (Puyallup)
120.10Damien Pulido
19:51.60Kelso
121.11Jonah Argeris
19:55.20Pope John Paul 2
122.11Daquan Pearson
19:57.50Washington
123.11Seth Mcgraw
19:58.60 PRNorth Thurston
124.11Spencer Myers
20:00.80Steilacoom
125.12Thomas That
20:02.10Franklin Pierce
126.11Ethan Barrier
20:05.30Fife
127.10Clayton McNinch
20:06.00 PROrting
128.9Ronaldo Morales
20:07.50Foster
129.11Jacob Ford
20:08.00W F West
130.10Devlyn Carle
20:09.50Orting
131.12Ivan Gabriel
20:09.80Washington
132.10Will Stern
20:10.80White River
133.11Deker Vasquez
20:14.80 PREvergreen (Seattle)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Silver Division Varsity Flight 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Lance Slichko
16:03.40Emerald Ridge
2.11Parker Stachler
16:05.80 PRWoodrow Wilson
3.11Colin Monaghan
16:09.90Puyallup
4.11Casey Bennett
16:17.70Woodrow Wilson
5.11Dennis Keith
16:18.90Curtis
6.12Jack Bylund
16:19.20 PRRoosevelt
7.12Evan Groat
16:20.00Tumwater
8.12Leo Donlea
16:20.40Ingraham
9.10Diego Berho
16:26.60Roosevelt
10.11Ian Stiehl
16:30.00 PRIngraham
11.12Colton Smith
16:30.50 PRSpanaway Lake
12.10Jacob Simon
16:32.20South Kitsap
13.11Andrew Oslin
16:35.60Puyallup
14.12Braeden Sims
16:40.10Mountlake Terrace
15.11Austin Miller
16:44.10Thomas Jefferson
16.10Broghan Zimmerman
16:45.30 PRSteilacoom
17.11Erik Harang
16:45.70Mt Rainier
18.12Nick Leidig
16:46.50Mountlake Terrace
19.10Zach Marien
16:46.70Stadium
20.11Dash Penney
16:47.10Sumner
21.11Adam Berg
16:49.20 SRCharles Wright Academy
22.11Samuel Johnson
16:50.30Mountain View (WA)
23.10Charlie Orth
16:52.50 PRIngraham
24.11Jack McCauley
16:52.90 PROlympia
25.12Rajesh Gill
16:53.00Thomas Jefferson
26.11Joseph Morrissey
16:53.40Tumwater
27.12Riley Wynn
16:54.30Peninsula
28.12Raphael De Ocampo
16:55.90Emerald Ridge
29.10Sam Fleckenstein
16:57.00Olympia
30.10Tilahun Castro
16:58.20Olympia
31.11Josh Trujillo
16:58.80Spanaway Lake
32.12Michael Gengo
17:00.20Juanita
33.9Jacob Laws
17:01.80South Kitsap
34.12Connor Morris
17:03.00South Kitsap
35.11Moise Cook
17:05.60Eisenhower
36.11Drew Hovde
17:06.50Emerald Ridge
37.12Caleb Giesbrecht
17:08.90 PRCentral Kitsap
38.12Cody Nickell
17:10.50Mountlake Terrace
39.10Zachary Franco
17:10.80Lakes
40.12Mykel Fisher
17:10.90Bonney Lake
41.11Brock Schoene
17:11.20 PREvergreen (Vancouver)
42.10Eric Marnadi
17:11.90 PRJuanita
43.10Justin Beumeler
17:13.00Federal Way
44.10Shun Yamaguchi
17:13.10Mountain View (WA)
45.12Christian Kuss
17:14.70Central Kitsap
46.12William Glick
17:15.20Bonney Lake
47.11Abel Berhan
17:15.60 PREvergreen (Seattle)
48.10Zach Grams
17:15.80South Kitsap
49.12Axel Mejia
17:16.40 SRFife
50.11Aidan Smith
17:19.00Rogers (Puyallup)
51.12Nick DeJarlais
17:19.40Bellevue
52.10Colten Jorgenson
17:20.30Kelso
53.12Penn Anderson
17:21.90 PRRoosevelt
54.12Ross Branch
17:23.10Roosevelt
55.12Mohamed Isse
17:23.40Ingraham
56.11Nathanael Atkins
17:23.60Rogers (Puyallup)
57.10Jaden Lofrese
17:24.80Mountlake Terrace
58.10Will O'Halloran
17:26.70 SRStadium
59.12Tanner Graff
17:27.60 PRKelso
60.12Peter Grotz
17:28.00Kennedy Catholic
61.11Sean Wagnon
17:28.70 PRRogers (Puyallup)
62.11Brody Sodon
17:30.40Curtis
63.10Ewan Steers
17:31.50Curtis
64.11Jonathan Valenzuela
17:31.80Eisenhower
65.11Sayer McDonald
17:31.80Olympia
66.9Yerik Arellano
17:33.20Wahluke
67.12Aspen Weddle
17:33.40Bonney Lake
68.11Joe Gerke
17:34.60Orting
69.12Allen Fletcher
17:35.60Bonney Lake
70.11Alex Forte
17:35.80Lakes
71.9Matthew Holme
17:36.10Sumner
72.12Justin Hecht
17:37.00Emerald Ridge
73.12Daniel Grimshaw
17:37.40Mountain View (WA)
74.10Zach Green
17:38.60 PRCentral Kitsap
75.12Kaoru Toyokawa
17:39.30Curtis
76.10Coe Johnson
17:40.90Tumwater
77.12Brad Anderson
17:42.60Franklin Pierce
78.12Jonathan Brewster
17:44.20Peninsula
79.10Samuel Metcalfe
17:45.60Steilacoom
80.11Jesus Gonzalez
17:45.80Eisenhower
81.10Alexander Brady
17:48.00Steilacoom
82.12Joel Mott
17:48.20Sumner
83.10Colton Low
17:50.90 PRFederal Way
84.11Antonio Heredia
17:54.00Eisenhower
85.12Cole Cheshier
17:55.70Orting
86.11Christian Freund
17:56.50Kelso
87.11Ian Nye
17:56.90Central Kitsap
88.12Ryan Culpepper
17:57.50Puyallup
89.11Ryan Knight
17:57.50Tumwater
90.11Cooper Heimer
18:01.00Stadium
91.10Joel Slominski
18:01.10White River
92.12Nicolas Bourgeois
18:01.90Sumner
93.10Ahmed Babul
18:02.10 PRFoster
94.9Mekias Kebede
18:03.80Renton
95.12Tyler Ward
18:03.90Rogers (Puyallup)
96.11Dallas Taylor
18:04.40W F West
97.9Alex Mills
18:07.10Lakes
98.9Adam Briejer
18:07.60Charles Wright Academy
99.12Kyle Hammond
18:09.90 SRStadium
100.11Ty Maurer
18:10.10 SRJuanita
101.11Corey Ryder
18:11.30 PRJuanita
102.11Jacob Sutherland
18:11.50Puyallup
103.12Caleb Foxx
18:14.70Washington
104.12Ryan McGhee
18:15.20 PRKelso
105.11Francisco Espindola
18:15.30Wahluke
106.11Oscar Christoph
18:15.40Woodrow Wilson
107.10Sonny Holub
18:18.40W F West
108.12River Lance
18:20.80Peninsula
109.9Francisco Lima
18:21.50W F West
110.12Charlie Jellison
18:21.80North Thurston
111.11Jordan Bickford
18:26.60Spanaway Lake
112.10Jacob Kreidler
18:32.60Washington
113.12Victor Valenzuela
18:33.80Bethel
114.9Damon Wakefield
18:34.90Kennedy Catholic
115.9Ibrahim Omar
18:37.30Foster
116.11Cameron Levine
18:42.00Woodrow Wilson
117.10Christopher Clarke
18:42.60Kamiak
118.12Brandon Christensen
18:43.50 PRNorth Thurston
119.11Devyn Sweem
18:44.50Bethel
120.12William Le
18:44.90Franklin Pierce
121.11Rudu Wani
18:48.00Franklin Pierce
122.12Mason Cooper
18:51.00 PRNorth Thurston
123.11Luke Slee
18:51.70Kennedy Catholic
124.9Nasrudeen Mohamed
18:52.60Foster
125.12Dylan Willis
18:53.00North Thurston
126.10Joseph Lopez
18:53.10Lakes
127.12Josiah Barrett
18:55.00Franklin Pierce
128.10Ian Martinez
18:55.90Fife
129.10Darrick Dixon
18:56.20Washington
130.11Michael Saffari
18:59.40Charles Wright Academy
131.10Anson Huang
19:00.30Renton
132.11Kirby Bui
19:01.80Evergreen (Seattle)
133.11Delbert Vasquez
19:03.20 PREvergreen (Seattle)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Gold Varsity Division

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11James Mwaura
15:07.70Lincoln
2.10Riley Moore
15:12.90 PRRichland
3.11Dawson Besst
15:15.50 PRTahoma
4.12Ronan Price
15:29.40Eisenhower
5.12Cullen McEachern
15:40.90Kamiak
6.12Ben Jacot
15:51.20Curtis
7.12Nate Jensvold
15:54.40 SREllensburg
8.11Anthony Stone
15:56.00 PRRichland
9.12Devon Walters
15:59.70Tahoma
10.12Ian Van de Kamp
16:01.40 PRBellevue
11.12Jake Knoblich
16:01.50 PRLiberty (Issaquah)
12.12Tommy Johnson
16:02.10 PRNorth Thurston
13.12Colton Egberg
16:05.90 PRTahoma
14.12Beau Crabill
16:06.10 PRCapital
15.10Chandler Nill
16:06.90 PRTahoma
16.11Ries Ruehrwein
16:14.50 PRTimberline (Boise)
17.11Keanu Daos
16:20.70 PRSouthridge
18.11Andrew Simon
16:21.80Kingston
19.11Rogelio Mares
16:22.10Eisenhower
20.11Dominic Mathias
16:25.90 PREllensburg
21.10Caleb Stamper
16:26.10 PRTimberline (Boise)
22.11James Chan
16:27.50 PRSouthridge
23.11Tyler Hughey
16:32.10Lindbergh
24.11Jesse Todd
16:32.60 PRRichland
25.11Tanner Stipic
16:32.80 PRCapital
26.11Robie Swanson
16:33.40Timberline (Boise)
27.12Adrian Goodwin
16:33.60Juanita
28.11Josh Verschoor
16:34.00 PRTimberline (Boise)
29.9Brian Martinez
16:35.30Tahoma
30.12Jeran Sykes
16:36.60 PRTimberline (Boise)
31.12Ulyses Ayala
16:36.70Eisenhower
32.10Luke Knoblich
16:38.60Liberty (Issaquah)
33.9Ethan Martin
16:42.40Tahoma
34.11Evan Mickelson
16:42.80 PRTahoma
35.10Tristan Robinson
16:45.50 PRSouthridge
36.11Kobe Shields
16:47.00 PRTahoma
37.12Daniel Langer
16:51.20 SRLindbergh
38.11Justin Marshall
16:52.90 PRSouthridge
39.10Andres Keith
16:54.60 SREllensburg
40.11Chris Nilsen
16:57.30 PRRichland
41.10Ben Meyerson
16:58.10 PRLincoln
42.10Theo Knoll
16:59.10Timberline (Boise)
43.10Keaton Wilson
17:00.10Timberline (Boise)
44.12Antonio Garcilazo
17:00.20Southridge
45.12Juan Valenzuela
17:03.00Eisenhower
46.11Alexander Robertson
17:03.90 PRKingston
47.12Jace Cotton
17:05.00 PRCapital
48.10Austin Cays
17:06.40 PRAuburn Mountainview
49.11Tim Nilsen
17:10.30 PRRichland
50.12Deven Maddy
17:11.90 SRLindbergh
51.11Angel Cuevas
17:12.20Eisenhower
52.10Rory McClelland
17:12.70Liberty (Issaquah)
53.9Andrew Rotter
17:15.10 PRAuburn Mountainview
54.12Colton Komar
17:16.60Lindbergh
55.11Carson Porter-Keese
17:16.80 PRAuburn Mountainview
56.11Adam Frelly
17:19.90 PRTimberline (Boise)
57.10Stefans Lusis
17:21.60Kingston
58.10John Hentges
17:24.70Lake Washington
59.12Jamison Spence
17:25.80 SRCapital
60.11Wade Yocom
17:31.20 PRSouthridge
61.11Zach Willis
17:35.00Capital
62.9Ethan Dorow
17:35.40Southridge
63.10Jacob Villanueva
17:36.80 PRLindbergh
64.10Nevin Poyneer
17:41.20Lindbergh
65.12Owen Canterbury
17:42.00 SREllensburg
66.11Alexander Krohn
17:42.90 PRLiberty (Issaquah)
67.10Patrick Workman
17:43.50 PRRichland
68.11Hunter Toyoda
17:45.70Lake Washington
69.12Tyler Deaver
17:47.40Liberty (Issaquah)
70.10Alexander Hartford
17:48.80Liberty (Issaquah)
71.12Derrick Howlett
17:49.00Auburn Mountainview
72.12Mark McDuffie
17:49.70 SRRichland
73.9Jeremiah Bartlett
17:56.90Auburn Mountainview
74.12Brendan Ball
17:58.40 PRLake Washington
75.10Morgan Ashenhurst
18:01.10 PRCapital
76.10Lance Stites
18:03.20Southridge
77.12Conor Montgomery
18:05.30Ellensburg
78.10Grant Kline
18:06.60 PRAuburn Mountainview
79.9Theodore Wright
18:09.50Auburn Mountainview
80.11Dan Samson
18:21.50Capital
81.11James Dillow
18:23.50 PRKingston
82.12Johnny Bartlett
18:26.10Ellensburg
83.9Jordan Mckinney
18:26.60Lincoln
84.9Nathan Hackley
18:30.00Lake Washington
85.10Norwin Laylo
18:31.40Lindbergh
86.9Alex Chin
18:38.20Liberty (Issaquah)
87.11Dylan Chandler
18:57.70Kingston
88.11Graham Godfrey
18:58.30 PRLake Washington
89.12Ben Biggers
19:32.50Lake Washington
90.10Zach Gabriel
19:33.70Ellensburg
91.10Ethan Fisher
19:41.10 PRLake Washington
92.12Louis Norred
19:45.10Lake Washington
93.10Elvis Knight
20:11.50Lincoln
94.9Elijah Anderson
20:35.00Lincoln
95.12Rowan Simpson
20:59.70 SRKingston
96.10Chase Sturgeon
21:06.20Kingston
97.11Lihonel Garcia
22:32.70Lincoln
98.12Brennan Jacobson
23:01.30Kingston
99.12Michael Gilmore
25:17.00Lincoln
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys Junior/Senior Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Brandon Ho
17:53.90Tahoma
2.11Colten Ellson
18:08.80Rogers (Puyallup)
3.11Aidan Patterson
18:19.60 PRTahoma
4.11Gavin Blakely
18:20.30 PRTahoma
5.12Benjamin Bruneel
18:23.30Tahoma
6.11Jack Huntley
18:38.60Tahoma
7.12Ethan Dirks
18:39.50Bellevue
8.12Quincy Osterlund
18:39.90 PRBethel
9.11Jenya Ball
18:54.40Olympia
10.11Caleb Betteridge
18:55.80Curtis
11.12Trevor Boe
18:56.20South Kitsap
12.12Austin Jones
18:57.00Tahoma
13.12Colin Marvin
19:05.90Tahoma
14.11Jacob McCandless
19:07.90Tahoma
15.11Langdon Ernest-Beck
19:08.80 PREllensburg
16.12Erick Christensen
19:08.90Timberline (Boise)
17.10Anson Jones
19:10.70 PRTimberline (Boise)
18.11John Ward
19:18.50Timberline (Boise)
19.11Davonn Keyes
19:18.50South Kitsap
20.11Michael Christensen
19:21.30Timberline (Boise)
21.12Tyler Sommer
19:26.10Peninsula
22.12Ian Cates-Doglio
19:27.10Olympia
23.12Ethan Shry
19:27.40Curtis
24.12Jordan Dirks
19:29.70Bellevue
25.11Masaki Koga
19:30.00 PRSouth Kitsap
26.12Kasey Williams
19:30.10Puyallup
27.10Aaron Small
19:37.30 PRRoosevelt
28.11Ryker Freeman
19:41.40Ellensburg
29.12Ethan Asay
19:41.40South Kitsap
30.12Tanner Mecham
19:43.50Bellevue
31.12Jagger Bolam
19:46.30Puyallup
32.11Luke Engle
19:47.40 PRCurtis
33.11Brenner Hall
19:48.60 SREllensburg
34.11Carlos Veiga
19:49.60Ellensburg
35.11Rylan Korpi
19:50.40Tahoma
36.11Joel Horstman
19:50.80Bonney Lake
37.11Dylan Van der Bank
19:51.20Peninsula
38.11Ritvik Vudathu
19:56.30Liberty (Issaquah)
39.12Sean Volke
20:00.40Roosevelt
40.12Logan Windish
20:02.20Sumner
41.12Brian Moulton
20:03.50Tahoma
42.10Cole Mackey
20:05.70Juanita
43.11Chase Nielsen
20:05.90 PRKamiak
44.11Sylvain Guichard
20:08.20 PRPuyallup
45.11Elijah Gehring
20:10.50 PRCurtis
46.11Cameron Dockens
20:11.70Kamiak
47.12Roy Massett
20:15.40 SRPuyallup
48.11Evan Strait
20:17.70 PRMountain View (WA)
49.12Tylis Shavers
20:18.80Eisenhower
50.11Cayman Smith
20:23.00Peninsula
51.12Jack Seigle
20:23.70 SRBellevue
52.11Nathanial Mascis
20:24.40 PRRoosevelt
53.12Aaron Moffett
20:24.50Franklin Pierce
54.11Justin Morrison
20:27.20Rogers (Puyallup)
55.11Jacob Wuthrich
20:27.60Timberline (Boise)
56.11Joshua Wright
20:29.30Mountain View (WA)
57.12Eric Seiberlich
20:30.70 SRPuyallup
58.11John Han
20:32.20Olympia
59.11Bo Schmidt
20:32.60Capital
60.12Nelson Tan
20:33.30Juanita
61.12Aaron Kerschner
20:35.40Rogers (Puyallup)
62.12Jorge Rodriguez
20:40.30Sumner
63.10Juan Garcia
20:41.00Ellensburg
64.12Dylan Osborne
20:41.50Ellensburg
65.11Parker Sodon
20:42.30Curtis
66.11Brock Runyon
20:42.50Peninsula
67.11David Hudson
20:43.90Ellensburg
68.11Brenton Shane
20:44.20Bethel
69.11Chandler King
20:47.90Emerald Ridge
70.12Ty Hammerstrom
20:48.60Tahoma
71.11Elias Robles
20:50.80Evergreen (Seattle)
72.12James Osier
20:52.10Lakes
73.12Drake Poirier
20:53.70 SRPuyallup
74.11Mason Brosius
20:54.30Tahoma
75.12Alex Perez
20:56.50Puyallup
76.12Homer Reiter
20:57.10 SRPeninsula
77.12Ian Collins
20:57.30Peninsula
78.11Lerick Gordon
20:57.60Lakes
79.11Cameron Stimac
20:58.40Central Kitsap
80.12Victor Sosa
21:05.50Central Kitsap
81.11Daniel Yamamoto
21:06.70Capital
82.11David McKinnon
21:06.80Juanita
83.10Marcus Conde
21:09.90 PRCentral Kitsap
84.11Ronan Piper
21:10.50Capital
85.12Alex Crowell
21:11.90 PRRogers (Puyallup)
86.11Delveth Arellano
21:12.20Wahluke
87.11Tristan Wiren
21:12.50Sumner
88.11Jerith Charleston-...
21:14.50Lake Washington
89.11Trevor Carlton
21:17.10Ellensburg
90.11JD Treat
21:18.20Emerald Ridge
91.12Andrew Sengkham
21:22.20Mt Rainier
92.11Santiago Varela
21:22.40Juanita
93.11Logan Heenan
21:24.90Lake Washington
94.11Jared Holt
21:26.50Juanita
95.11Justin Elsworth
21:27.50 PRBonney Lake
96.12Adam Wulfing
21:27.90Tahoma
97.11Israel Slater
21:28.60Lake Washington
98.12Connor Ross
21:30.80Roosevelt
99.10Alex Brons
21:37.80Ellensburg
100.12Sam Mortensen
21:40.50Franklin Pierce
101.12Bryan Bonilla
21:42.40 PRRogers (Puyallup)
102.11Collin Coughlin
21:43.80Peninsula
103.11Kane Anderson
21:44.40Lindbergh
104.11Hunter Waters
21:45.90 PREisenhower
105.11Daniel Mansulla
21:46.70Woodrow Wilson
106.12Daniel Vu
21:48.60Kennedy Catholic
107.11Jack Curran
21:50.80Curtis
108.11Joaquin Soto
21:52.30Evergreen (Seattle)
109.11Saul Romero
21:53.60Evergreen (Seattle)
110.11David Klein
21:55.60 SRRogers (Puyallup)
111.11Henry Donahue
21:57.00Ellensburg
112.11Keagan Anderson
21:58.30Puyallup
113.11Scott Asbury
21:58.40Roosevelt
114.12Max Dixon
22:02.40Roosevelt
115.11Austin Teeter
22:08.80Rogers (Puyallup)
116.11Angelo Lucarelli
22:09.20Kennedy Catholic
117.12Noah Prokopowicz
22:13.50Yelm
118.12Max Robinette
22:14.50 SRCurtis
119.12Conor Smith
22:20.30Roosevelt
120.11Braden Critchfield
22:20.40Rogers (Puyallup)
121.11Jalen Yoder
22:20.50Juanita
122.12Andrea Leoni
22:26.70Mountain View (WA)
123.11Jason Sasser
22:27.90Tahoma
124.11Griffith Richter
22:28.20Sumner
125.12Jared Norstrem
22:30.20Puyallup
126.11Ben Freedheim
22:31.00 PRIngraham
127.12Danny Dobbs
22:32.20Lindbergh
128.10Harpreet Singh
22:38.20Foster
129.11Hector Cruz
22:39.00Wahluke
130.12Michael Zunick
22:39.50Roosevelt
131.12Devin Thrush
22:40.60Tahoma
132.11Dylan Abel
22:40.80 PRRogers (Puyallup)
133.11Andrew Dang
22:42.00Evergreen (Seattle)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Gold Varsity Division

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Erica Simison
18:13.80 PREisenhower
2.12Savanna Craig
18:28.90Mountain View (WA)
3.12Brigette Takeuchi
18:37.60 SRLiberty (Issaquah)
4.12Katherine Slack
18:43.30Kamiak
5.10Alicia Anderson
18:48.10Kamiak
6.12Kelsey Takeuchi
18:53.10 PRLiberty (Issaquah)
7.12Rachel Kastama
18:55.60Puyallup
8.11Claire Cocales
19:15.20Lake Washington
9.11Breanna Glover
19:16.90Tahoma
10.12Phoenix Aguilar
19:19.50 PRTahoma
11.12Samantha Kelderman
19:24.70Liberty (Issaquah)
12.11Emily Barrett
19:32.10Curtis
13.11Katie Andrus
19:37.30Richland
14.9Belle Brandenfels
19:46.20Lake Washington
15.10Melinda Day
19:48.20Tahoma
16.10Dantzel Petersen
19:54.90Eisenhower
17.12Jackline Knight
20:01.70 PRLincoln
18.11Sophia Lindstrom
20:02.60 SRLiberty (Issaquah)
19.11Kenzie Richards
20:06.90Curtis
20.10Tracey Hatch
20:11.10Kamiak
21.12Kayla Contreras
20:13.20Tahoma
22.10Haley Jacobson
20:14.50 SRFederal Way
23.10Rees Jacot
20:16.30Curtis
24.11Molly Stephenson
20:17.00Eisenhower
25.12Keely Gorospe
20:20.20 SRCurtis
26.11Samantha Goedde
20:24.50Auburn Mountainview
27.11Daria Cawthorn
20:26.90Tahoma
28.9Mattilyn Hohn
20:29.60Tahoma
29.12Dhamanpreet Kaur
20:29.60Liberty (Issaquah)
30.10Leah Clark
20:31.40Kamiak
31.11Olivia Chong
20:33.90Federal Way
32.12Kristen Buckingham
20:34.20Lake Washington
33.10Malia Lakman
20:34.60Lake Washington
34.11Sydney Reilly-Treat
20:40.10 PRCurtis
35.10Makena Billington
20:41.30Lake Washington
36.10Maggie Bauer
20:42.40Curtis
37.10Bethany Forward
20:47.20Federal Way
38.9Aubrey Dillon
20:58.80Tahoma
39.11Siri Christopherson
21:04.80Liberty (Issaquah)
40.9Minelly Sereno
21:06.50Eisenhower
41.12Bethany Clowers
21:08.60Lake Washington
42.9Josie Austin
21:37.80Auburn Mountainview
43.10Emily Stoneman
21:41.20Lake Washington
44.10Cosette Clum
21:41.20Federal Way
45.10Hailie Baker
21:50.70Liberty (Issaquah)
46.9Amiyah Johnson
21:56.00Lincoln
47.10Hailey Cox
21:58.50Federal Way
48.12Natalie Smith
22:03.20Curtis
49.9Nayeli Barron
22:06.20Eisenhower
50.10Aase Fogarty
22:08.90Lake Washington
51.10Clara Ramsdell
22:14.50Auburn Mountainview
52.10Karina Houser
22:16.40Tahoma
53.11Yazmin Estrada
22:17.10Lincoln
54.9Jillian Chong
22:37.20Federal Way
55.10Audrey Javadoff
22:56.60Kamiak
56.11Michelle Toom
22:57.30Kamiak
57.12Callie Bartlett
22:59.20Auburn Mountainview
58.9Marcella Fuller
23:00.90Lincoln
59.10Hayley Anderson
23:06.70 PRAuburn Mountainview
60.11Camille Anderson
23:17.90Curtis
61.12Zette Tran
23:21.70 SRFederal Way
62.9Natalie Stephenson
24:00.30Eisenhower
63.11Corrie Hay
25:25.40Lincoln
64.11Emily Tecayehuatl
26:17.80Lincoln
65.10Jendayi Jones
27:36.20Lincoln
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls JV TEAM

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Tahoma31
2.Timberline (Boise)102
3.South Kitsap119
4.Port Townsend128
5.Stadium162
6.Puyallup175
7.Capital175
8.Olympia176
9.Liberty (Issaquah)181
10.Rainier (WA)232
11.Curtis234
12.Peninsula247
13.Ingraham277
14.Renton337
15.North Thurston381
16.Kelso387
17.Yelm394
18.Lakes404
19.Charles Wright Academy418
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Moira Woods
20:35.20Tahoma
2.11Hannah Fitzpatrick
20:48.60Tahoma
3.10Elaina Hansen
20:52.10Rainier (WA)
4.10Kathryn Braley
21:01.70 SRTimberline (Boise)
5.12Mikayla Kay
21:03.70Tahoma
6.11Katarina Zosel
21:05.00Tahoma
7.11Aliyah Parson
21:48.80 PRPort Townsend
8.10Megan McManus
21:51.00Timberline (Boise)
9.11Amanda Cohen
21:55.60 SRPuyallup
10.11Maddi Sudac
22:00.10Timberline (Boise)
11.11Ally Bradley
22:01.60 PRPort Townsend
12.10Lexi Solis
22:02.90Capital
13.9Ciara Najera
22:06.70South Kitsap
14.11Johanna Steele
22:25.60Stadium
15.11Kaitlyn Ditter
22:28.00Eisenhower
16.9Aubrey Moe
22:30.00South Kitsap
17.11Jane Roalkvam
22:31.20Olympia1:56
18.12Kari Tran
22:32.40Mountlake Terrace
19.9Lillia Adams
22:32.40Tahoma
20.12Kylee Young
22:34.70Stadium
21.10Abby Hebesien
22:36.70South Kitsap
22.12Isabel Buenrostro
22:40.50Eisenhower
23.9Anika Avelino
22:43.70Port Townsend
24.10Jill Essency
22:53.60Richland
25.11Alexia Sioda
22:57.20Curtis
26.10Madison Neyland
22:57.70 PRLiberty (Issaquah)
27.11Aven Hart
23:03.00Capital
28.10Patrice Luong
23:03.50Puyallup
29.12Nicole Leung
23:03.90Liberty (Issaquah)
30.11Maddison Miller
23:06.20 PRStadium
31.12Morgan Wheeler
23:08.40Capital
32.12Thea Lukens
23:08.80Olympia
33.10Brigitte Larkin
23:08.90Liberty (Issaquah)
34.10Bailee Hawkins
23:09.40Liberty (Issaquah)
35.9Elizabeth Williams
23:10.10South Kitsap
36.9Abby Burtner
23:11.90 PROlympia
37.9Gabby Jensen
23:12.90Peninsula
38.11Kayli Carl
23:15.00Eisenhower
39.9Hadylie Jeffers
23:19.40Puyallup
40.12Sasha Stroud
23:29.80 PRFederal Way
41.12Naomi Kuhnly
23:31.50Federal Way
42.11Elizabeth Baer
23:35.20 SRIngraham
43.12Ari Winter
23:38.80Port Townsend
44.12Rachel Hodes
23:42.10 SROlympia
45.11Sofia Woodard
23:42.60Timberline (Boise)
46.10Annika Repsher
23:42.70Ellensburg
47.10Zarah Drennan
23:43.60Steilacoom
48.9Ella Hamby
23:44.40Peninsula
49.10Jordin Koonce
23:44.70Puyallup
50.9Angela Scolari
23:44.80 PRSouth Kitsap
51.9Shuah Yu
23:46.30Thomas Jefferson
52.11Riley Murray
23:48.90 SRTimberline (Boise)
53.10Emily Derrick
23:49.50White River
54.11Leslie Camacho
23:50.70Rainier (WA)
55.12Lauren Castillo
23:51.50Curtis
56.12Amanda Yang
23:53.40Ingraham
57.12Anna Haugen
23:54.80Peninsula
58.11Lene Jensen
23:55.50 PRCurtis
59.12Alexis Takara
23:55.60Stadium
60.11Gillian Duncan
23:56.20North Thurston
61.10Isabel Gutierrez
23:59.20Eisenhower
62.9Mayci Bloomfeldt
23:59.40 PRKelso
63.12Taylor Holmes
24:05.00Rainier (WA)
64.12Zuzanna Bochniarz
24:07.30 PRKamiak
65.10Jade Franklin
24:08.40Curtis
66.11Kelsey Au
24:09.70Capital
67.9Rachel Matthes
24:13.10Port Townsend
68.10Juliana Tauala
24:13.20Henry Foss
69.12Miriam Sandoval-Fu...
24:18.60Renton
70.12Heather Phipps
24:21.80Stadium
71.11Jordan Sims
24:23.40 PRIngraham
72.12Madeline Munroe
24:24.30 SRKamiak
73.10Stephanie Delk
24:25.40Thomas Jefferson
74.11Halley Ware
24:28.40Kelso
75.10Nina Guizzetti
24:30.10Rainier (WA)
76.10Maddie Jansen
24:31.20Capital
77.11Kristen Nazareno
24:31.60 SRRenton
78.11Jaeden Ells
24:32.10 PRYelm
79.12Sydney Lang
24:32.80Olympia
80.12Madeleine Johnson
24:36.30Peninsula
81.12Jessica Clark
24:39.70Juanita
82.12Missy Myton
24:40.60Peninsula
83.10Adeola Adeshina
24:43.20Federal Way
84.11Hannah Huff
24:45.20Juanita
85.12Sammi Pilch
24:45.80Lakes
86.12Taylor Adriance
24:50.40Rogers (Puyallup)
87.11Claire Lowe
24:50.60White River
88.11Kaley Joss
24:57.00Ingraham
89.10Re'a Brown
24:57.80Bethel
90.12Varenna Knowles
24:58.10 PRJuanita
91.12Sierra Flake
25:04.50Steilacoom
92.12Emma LaTour
25:04.60Puyallup
93.12Rachel Ramirez
25:10.40Renton
94.11Giorgiana Girolami
25:11.90Curtis
95.10Sydney Colbern
25:12.30Emerald Ridge
96.10Aalia Gomez
25:20.20Charles Wright Academy
97.12Rachel Perry
25:21.30Yelm
98.9Valery Saavedra-Luna
25:23.50Clover Park
99.12Reganne Hoirup
25:25.60Emerald Ridge
100.12Ella Xiao
25:31.60 SRIngraham
101.10Diana Ta
25:32.10Renton
102.12Alice Gusev
25:34.20Kamiak
103.11Savannah Phipps
25:34.30Steilacoom
104.11Kathleen Giosso
25:34.30Bonney Lake
105.10Heidi Blair
25:34.80Liberty (Issaquah)
106.11Anna Finkbeiner
25:38.90Juanita
107.10Alexis Diamond
25:39.70Rainier (WA)
108.12Kate Meadows
25:41.10Thomas Jefferson
109.10Kacy Troemel
25:42.70Lakes
110.10Jessica Sweborg
25:43.40Bethel
111.9Hannah Berry
25:46.30Rogers (Puyallup)
112.12Kaitlyn Barlow
25:48.10Emerald Ridge
113.12Braydin Henderson
25:49.60 SRRichland
114.10Gabriela Cintron
25:57.20Emerald Ridge
115.10Christina Ramirez
26:01.40Renton
116.10Kaitlynn Tsosie
26:12.60 SRRogers (Puyallup)
117.10Tanya Dean
26:17.40Bonney Lake
118.11Emily Kim
26:22.20North Thurston
119.10Bailey Connors
26:24.90Rogers (Puyallup)
120.11Haylee Sleeman
26:28.70 PRYelm
121.10Hannah Scharrer
26:29.10Charles Wright Academy
122.12Miyaeva Irish
26:32.20Bonney Lake
123.11Bethany Darby
26:38.40North Thurston
124.11Indora Chirinos Meza
26:48.20Thomas Jefferson
125.12Sandra Hernandez
26:53.70 PRFederal Way
126.11Zoe Durkin
26:59.00North Thurston
127.10Emily Jones
27:06.60Lakes
128.11Tia Valentine
27:10.50 SRBethel
129.9Anna Thaler
27:17.60Yelm
130.11Teri Denny
27:21.40Highline
131.9Nicole Roscoe
27:33.70Lakes
132.10Ashleigh Bell
27:41.20Highline
133.10Kira Boyce
27:51.30Charles Wright Academy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls Freshman

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Liberty (Issaquah)45
2.Capital59
3.Ingraham66
4.Tahoma71
5.Stadium103
6.Puyallup157
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Kate Forsberg
19:38.40Bellevue
2.9Sophie Beadle
21:06.10Rainier (WA)
3.9Kerstin Ly
21:22.20Liberty (Issaquah)
4.9Hope Thompson
21:25.30Timberline (Boise)
5.9Haley Archer
21:32.00 PRLiberty (Issaquah)
6.9Sophia Fetrow
21:32.00Richland
7.9Chloe McDougal
21:48.10Timberline (Boise)
8.9LillyAnne Clarke
22:14.80Capital
9.9Melissa Even
22:14.80Capital
10.9Grace Playstead
22:20.20Capital
11.9Quinlyn Furman
22:28.80Spanaway Lake
12.9Jenna Long
22:31.60Liberty (Issaquah)
13.9Kara Lee Edvalson
22:33.00Richland
14.9Annika Thomas
22:46.70 PRIngraham
15.9Gloria Lee
22:47.70Kamiak
16.9Sophia Delgado
23:01.50Timberline (Boise)
17.9Sonia Yuan
23:02.60Ingraham
18.9Katherine Fors
23:12.90Stadium
19.9Alea LaCross
23:19.70 PRSouth Kitsap
20.9Madeline Vanderberg
23:21.70Ingraham
21.9Yesenia Rodriguez
23:22.60Eisenhower
22.9Alyssa Luther
23:26.40Stadium
23.9Claire Paschke
23:31.30Timberline (Boise)
24.9Xylia Warner
23:37.70W F West
25.9Josephine Barnhart
23:45.10Tahoma
26.9Lindee Cutler
23:50.00Mountlake Terrace
27.9Kamry Christensen
23:52.60 PRTahoma
28.9Khailyn Yarbrough
23:56.30Rainier (WA)
29.9Claire Riordan
23:58.10Tahoma
30.9Austyn Smith
24:00.40Bethel
31.9Bergen Madsen
24:18.70Tahoma
32.9Kaitlyn Stevens
24:28.40Liberty (Issaquah)
33.9Abby Wooster
24:31.10Tahoma
34.9Cara Doyle
24:35.60Capital
35.9Li Mei Spivey
24:40.90 PRIngraham
36.9Brooke Ury
24:41.20 PRLiberty (Issaquah)
37.9Kylee Shirkey
24:44.50Steilacoom
38.9Sarah Reidy
24:44.60South Kitsap
39.9Mazie Castagnetta
24:44.80Mountlake Terrace
40.9Laura Kouzmanova
24:59.40Liberty (Issaquah)
41.9Cynthia LaPlante
25:03.40Chief Leschi
42.9Adeline Rang
25:05.50Sumner
43.9Elizabeth Vanderberg
25:07.40Ingraham
44.9Neena Chana
25:07.60Tahoma
45.9Jaida Hammond
25:10.10Puyallup
46.9Clara Wagner
25:13.00Rainier (WA)
47.9Jaiden Noel
25:17.30Tahoma
48.9Riley Barlett
25:23.40 PRTahoma
49.9Samantha Warner
25:28.10Sumner
50.9Katelynn Apolonio
25:28.40Renton
51.9Ella Wolfe
25:29.20 PRStadium
52.9Kyla Johnston
25:30.10W F West
53.9Chyanne Wright
25:30.30Bethel
54.9Adrianna Oliver
25:30.40North Thurston
55.9Natalie Firth
25:32.30Kennedy Catholic
56.9Haley Sauve
25:35.30Rainier (WA)
57.9Annie Minor
25:37.90Ellensburg
58.9Katherine Murphy
25:43.40Stadium
59.9Amelia Simpson
25:47.20Bellevue
60.9Meghan Bailey
25:48.70 PRKamiak
61.9Josie Ackerman
25:50.20Ingraham
62.9Raegen Henry
25:50.60Capital
63.9A'dra Peterson
25:52.10Mountain View (WA)
64.9Sneha Suresh
26:02.10Olympia
65.9Sydney Young
26:31.00Stadium
66.9Elizabeth Sand
26:32.20Ellensburg
67.9Lanae Garcia-Simon
26:43.50Kelso
68.9Helen Ta
26:50.10Renton
69.9Emma Davis
26:56.70Peninsula
70.9Brooke Kuhn
27:02.70Sumner
71.9Grace Moore
27:04.60 PRTumwater
72.9Rachel Franco
27:10.70White River
73.9Annika Sacksteder
27:17.10Puyallup
74.9Kajsa Holland-Goon
27:21.60White River
75.9Alyssa Martinez
27:24.70North Thurston
76.9Madison Leon
27:33.00Stadium
77.9Emmaline Lenz
27:34.50White River
78.9Anna Klakken
27:34.60Kennedy Catholic
79.9Lorilynn Apolonio
27:40.00Renton
80.9Makayla Flansburg
28:01.40Puyallup
81.9Hannah LaTour
28:10.50Puyallup
82.9Meredith Nover
28:15.90Ellensburg
83.9McKinley Chamberlain
29:24.10 PRKelso
84.9Miah Montgomery
29:28.40Kelso
85.9Joanna Roberts
29:31.40Peninsula
86.9Savannah Hauge
29:32.00Bonney Lake
87.9Brauen Cara
29:49.70Puyallup
88.9Annah Krause
30:14.60Capital
89.9Sariah Drees
30:16.60North Thurston
90.9Anya Akiyama
30:17.90North Thurston
91.9Olive Wessel
30:51.60 PRIngraham
92.9Bella Goble
30:58.50Puyallup
93.9Shy-Ann White
31:23.70Bethel
94.9Mariah Talmadge
31:26.40Puyallup
95.9Lauren Latham
31:31.80Steilacoom
96.9Gabrielle Seabrook
32:02.60Mountlake Terrace
97.9Kayce Harris
32:03.50Sumner
98.9Lea Fessler
32:11.60Bonney Lake
99.9Caroline Hubach
32:20.00Puyallup
100.9Nicole Kiffe
32:44.40Kelso
101.9Alyssa Ellis
33:19.20Puyallup
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Silver Division Varsity Flight 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Capital15
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Molly Gulden
20:48.80 PRTimberline (Boise)
2.11Maddy Latter
20:55.30 SRTimberline (Boise)
3.9Rebecca Wait
20:58.10 PRTimberline (Boise)
4.9Brooke Gustafuson
21:03.10 PRTimberline (Boise)
5.12Ariel Wilhite
21:05.00Olympia
6.10Laura Benson
21:15.00Juanita
7.11Isabelle Snyder
21:17.10Eatonville
8.10Casandra Hebert
21:20.40South Kitsap
9.12Emily Padgett
21:24.10 SREatonville
10.12Julia Claeys
21:24.40Central Kitsap
11.10Rachel Kallinen
21:27.50Yelm
12.11Erin Moine
21:29.70Mt Rainier
13.11Marika Jamtaas
21:31.80Mountlake Terrace
14.12Marin Farrell
21:33.60Capital
15.11Emily Van Bergeyk
21:34.70Puyallup
16.9Felicity Strzelec
21:35.10Juanita
17.9Kaija Ogan
21:37.30South Kitsap
18.10Josephine Maiorano
21:38.00Ingraham
19.9Shasta Hecht
21:38.10Capital
20.12Peyton Westman
21:41.80Peninsula
21.11Kelis Barton
21:42.30Renton
22.9Alena McCrea
21:42.30South Kitsap
23.11Joan Park
21:45.60Mountlake Terrace
24.9Nicole Anderson
21:45.70Southridge
25.10Jessica Bedolla-Me...
21:49.40Highline
26.10Emily Jackson
21:50.50 PRCapital
27.10Sarah Hatcher
21:50.50Puyallup
28.12Salma Preppernau
21:53.50Ellensburg
29.9Alyssa Murray
21:54.20Thomas Jefferson
30.11Maria Smoot
21:54.60Capital
31.11Quinn O'Hanlon
21:57.90Stadium
32.12Claire Teters
22:02.20Olympia1:01
33.10Grace Burchett
22:08.40 SRPuyallup
34.11Bella Wallerstedt
22:10.80Tumwater
35.9Jordie Simpson
22:11.90 PRCapital
36.9Elisa Wallace
22:16.20Ellensburg
37.12Anna Mester
22:18.50Steilacoom
38.12Brittany Iverson
22:18.60Emerald Ridge
39.11Sandra Hart
22:19.40Mountlake Terrace
40.12Kayla Gray
22:20.20South Kitsap
41.11Addie Pappas
22:21.10Ingraham
42.12Payton Palsson
22:21.60Juanita
43.11Sasha Mayer
22:22.60Peninsula
44.9Bella Vance
22:23.30 PRThomas Jefferson
45.10Karisa Reynolds
22:25.20Rogers (Puyallup)
46.10Jamie Appleton
22:27.40Thomas Jefferson
47.12Madeline Madison
22:28.70Eatonville
48.10Ashley Gore
22:31.70Orting
49.10Eden Mortensen
22:33.30Franklin Pierce
50.11Rachel Nelson
22:35.30 SRRogers (Puyallup)
51.11Grace Chun
22:36.40Central Kitsap
52.11Megan Hefty
22:39.10Rogers (Puyallup)
53.12Rachel Martin
22:41.40Kennedy Catholic
54.12Sakura Chino
22:41.70 PRIngraham
55.11Julia Hallowell
22:43.40 SRKelso
56.10Yesenia Bedolla-Me...
22:44.70Highline
57.11Katrina Teo
22:44.80Juanita
58.12Audrey Madison
22:45.40Eatonville
59.9Madeline Shetler
22:45.40Central Kitsap
60.11Haley Keizur
22:47.60Puyallup
61.12Azusa Murphy
22:54.00 SRIngraham
62.10Makenna Cowan
22:55.40Highline
63.10Zoe Opiniano
22:55.60Renton
64.10Katherine Jamerson
22:56.90Franklin Pierce
65.10Amber Chaffee
22:58.70Stadium
66.11Aliza Rivera
23:00.00Emerald Ridge
67.11Madison Fields
23:01.00 PRTumwater
68.10Heidi Seemiller
23:01.30Ellensburg
69.10Heidi Myrick
23:01.90Kennedy Catholic
70.11Umi Terukina
23:09.30Mt Rainier
71.9Pluma Haarstad
23:10.70Kingston
72.11Hannah Schmick
23:16.50Fife
73.9Ashlee Hedrick
23:17.70Bethel
74.12Jelissa Prado
23:17.90Renton
75.12Alex Shook
23:18.30Emerald Ridge
76.11Makora Greene
23:21.10Peninsula
77.11Kelly Robbins
23:21.80Franklin Pierce
78.10Vitoria Cassol
23:24.20 PROlympia2:02
79.11Julia Kwak
23:25.90Lakes
80.12Madeline White
23:29.30Franklin Pierce
81.9Nicole Bartlett
23:29.80Ellensburg
82.12Peyton Michel
23:29.90 PRBethel
83.10Gwyneth Furniss
23:32.30 PRSouthridge
84.9Kyla Shoddy
23:34.40Kelso
85.12Beth Gebre
23:35.00Lindbergh
86.10Chloe Stahlheber
23:35.60Evergreen (Vancouver)
87.10Victoria Delk
23:36.60Thomas Jefferson
88.11Kelli Hansen
23:37.40Steilacoom
89.11Natalie Franco
23:39.70White River
90.12Kokoro Terukina
23:40.50Mt Rainier
91.10Sonja Van Cleave
23:41.30 PRYelm
92.12Kassie Mastras
23:46.90Charles Wright Academy
93.11Michelle Rojas Lopez
23:48.10Tyee
94.12Scarlett Binkiewicz
23:51.20Emerald Ridge
95.12Codi Short
23:54.10Tumwater
96.11Katalia Alexander
23:55.50Mt Rainier
97.9Aria Larsen
23:56.10Kelso
98.10Larissa Eubanks
23:59.30Stadium
99.10Emily LaRiviere
24:04.70Kennedy Catholic
100.10Alyssa Boyes
24:05.90Rogers (Puyallup)
101.9Lily Gable
24:06.20Mountain View (WA)
102.11Sandy Thai
24:07.10Lindbergh
103.12Jocelyn Kiffe
24:07.40Kelso
104.11Sabreena Lauzon
24:08.50Mountain View (WA)
105.10Brisa Mendoza
24:09.80Wahluke
106.11Emma Stetler
24:10.30Tumwater
107.11Julia Stiller
24:11.30 PRMountain View (WA)
108.10Gracie Pelton
24:14.40Olympia
109.11Madison Lewis
24:15.60 SRBonney Lake
110.9Madeline Hill
24:15.90Mountain View (WA)
111.12Sophia Molloy
24:15.90Lakes
112.11Valerie Gilbert
24:21.60 PRSouthridge
113.10Zoe Steffen
24:24.00White River
114.10Maddie Albers
24:25.30Charles Wright Academy
115.11Sara Palmer
24:26.00Washington
116.10Daesha Lassak
24:27.10Sumner
117.12Rachel Sorensen
24:30.40 SRSouthridge
118.12Sophia Yean
24:32.60Charles Wright Academy
119.11Jennifer Navarrete
24:35.10Wahluke
120.11Claire Robinson
24:38.90Sumner
121.9Ithalia Munoz
24:40.20Lindbergh
122.12Katelyn Counts
24:47.60Evergreen (Vancouver)
123.9Alexandria Mathena
24:48.40Orting
124.11Adrianna Viveros
24:49.90Yelm
125.10Rachel Russell
24:53.10 SRW F West
126.12Carson Torres
24:53.70Highline
127.10Jennifer Martinez-...
24:55.30Fife
128.10Lydia Dahlke
25:09.70Steilacoom
129.9Faith Fullerton
25:16.30Sumner
130.9Aaliyah Banks
25:18.30Lakes
131.11Carolyn Soysouvanh
25:18.50Lindbergh
132.11Conniejoe Callahan
25:23.40Washington
133.11Tyra Lindula
25:24.00Bonney Lake
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Silver Division Varsity Flight 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Uhuru Hashimoto
18:47.00Ellensburg
2.11Emma Sjolund
18:48.80Sumner
3.11Molly Fischer
19:09.20Central Kitsap
4.12Bella Torres
19:21.20Capital
5.12Courtney Gelmini
19:23.30White River
6.11Emma Bates
19:25.00Emerald Ridge
7.11Rachel McAmis
19:34.60Woodrow Wilson
8.10Taylor Johnson
19:36.80 PRMt Rainier
9.12Megan Delorey
19:38.80Timberline (Boise)
10.10Lydia Montgomery
19:40.80Ingraham
11.12Amanda Wikramanayake
19:43.00 PRPeninsula
12.11Presley Roldan
19:49.30Timberline (Boise)
13.9Stephanie Martz
19:51.10Lindbergh
14.11Naomi Reyes
19:54.60Capital
15.11Danielle Freshwaters
19:55.90Stadium
16.10Paxton DePoe
19:56.40South Kitsap
17.10Eugenia Palko
20:01.90South Kitsap
18.12Katherine Gustafson
20:03.00Mountlake Terrace
19.12Rianna Comery
20:05.40Bethel
20.12Brooke Hansen
20:08.50 SRSouthridge
21.10Kahler Kirk
20:08.80 PRKelso
22.12Stephanie Van der ...
20:11.50Peninsula
23.9Mayela Perez-Alvarez
20:12.20Thomas Jefferson
24.11Emma Moon
20:14.00 PRW F West
25.12Sarah Henry
20:14.50Bethel
26.11Grace Haugen
20:15.40Peninsula
27.11Cameron Lilley
20:15.70Ingraham
28.10Kristina Ihlen
20:16.10South Kitsap
29.12Heather Schronce
20:16.90Central Kitsap
30.11Lizzie Stites
20:18.90Southridge
31.12Kiersten Kimminau
20:19.60Olympia
32.11Ashley Fahey
20:20.90Peninsula
33.9Katherine Hinds
20:21.20 PRIngraham
34.11Lily Grassley
20:23.60Kennedy Catholic
35.12Jessica Ong
20:26.90Mountlake Terrace
36.10Sophia Kohler
20:27.60Central Kitsap
37.9Charlie Duff
20:28.20Timberline (Boise)
38.10Brenna Sclair
20:29.30Charles Wright Academy
39.11Autum Franklin
20:29.60Bethel
40.9Isabelle Michaels
20:31.70 PRTimberline (Boise)
41.12Feven Fessehatzion
20:33.50Lindbergh
42.12Sarah Kastama
20:33.50Puyallup
43.12Sophia Baye
20:34.70 SRWoodrow Wilson
44.10Annika Van Vlack
20:36.60Stadium
45.10Kallie Kidder
20:38.50Capital
46.12Sophia Nelson
20:39.20Mountlake Terrace
47.10Nathalie Paradise
20:40.40 PRMt Rainier
48.11Emma Colley
20:42.10Emerald Ridge
49.11Kathleen Crosby
20:46.60Bellevue
50.11Rachael Johnson
20:49.20 PRKelso
51.10Madison Egan
20:54.20Rogers (Puyallup)
52.12Lauren Mahnke
20:55.10Mountain View (WA)
53.11McKenzie Perkes
20:57.70Central Kitsap
54.11Breann Ewing
20:58.90 SRSouth Kitsap
55.10Syrena Taylor
20:59.70Washington
56.10Madeline Drennen
21:04.40Orting
57.10Zoe Wiley
21:04.80Olympia2:01
58.12Helena Ducusin
21:06.10Kennedy Catholic
59.10Mina Young
21:07.50Ingraham
60.11Stella Grimsted
21:07.60Olympia
61.11Leia McWilliams
21:07.90Evergreen (Vancouver)
62.12Jessica Smithlin
21:09.00Orting
63.11Meagan Williams
21:10.80 PRMountlake Terrace
64.11Aubrey Baker
21:11.20Bellevue
65.11Breana Burge
21:11.60Emerald Ridge
66.9Savannah Owen
21:16.00Tumwater
67.12Lauren Wick
21:17.70Lindbergh
68.11Alma Velasco
21:19.40Wahluke
69.10Naomi Hartley
21:19.50Rogers (Puyallup)
70.11Audrey Piacsek
21:19.60Ellensburg
71.10Audrey Snedecor
21:19.60 SRSteilacoom
72.10Marissa Tweedy
21:26.20Kennedy Catholic
73.9Veronica Caldwell
21:30.10Puyallup
74.9Alexis Kleven
21:31.30 PRKelso
75.10Hannah Reynolds
21:36.60Tumwater
76.9Erica Julian
21:41.50Charles Wright Academy
77.12McKenna Hooper
21:44.00Olympia:03
78.11Jordyn Dole
21:48.80 PRKelso
79.12Eliza Glenn
21:50.50Ellensburg
80.9Hannah Scheerer
21:55.00Emerald Ridge
81.11Jordan Culpepper
21:56.40Puyallup
82.9Emma Chan
21:57.30Southridge
83.12Abby Marcotte
21:57.80Sumner
84.11Sophia Cash
21:57.90 PRTumwater
85.9Jada Morrison
21:59.40Rogers (Puyallup)
86.11Mya Davis
22:00.40W F West
87.11McKenna Henderson
22:01.80Bethel
88.10Madison Neubert
22:02.10 SRSumner
89.11Emma Fortmann
22:03.50Steilacoom
90.11Camryn Berryhill
22:05.80White River
91.11Jessica Arellano
22:06.80Wahluke
92.11Riana Drees
22:08.60North Thurston
93.12Rachael Kolln
22:11.90Ellensburg
94.9Ellie Kraemer
22:13.00Thomas Jefferson
95.11Ann Thompson
22:14.80Charles Wright Academy
96.11Hannah Swettenam
22:17.00White River
97.11Kila Vopat
22:17.90 PRSouthridge
98.12Christina Roberts
22:19.90Rogers (Puyallup)
99.9Claudia Olivares
22:21.10Wahluke
100.10Sara Bocksch
22:29.20Tumwater
101.10Katie Liu
22:31.00Lindbergh
102.11Karianne Bolma
22:32.50Kennedy Catholic
103.11Aila Corkern
22:47.20Mt Rainier
104.10Madison Allen
22:52.90Charles Wright Academy
105.11Mallory Sweers
22:57.10Bonney Lake
106.10Jessica Day
22:58.40Bonney Lake
107.11Maddison Ruther
23:00.70Fife
108.10Annie Kate Oliver
23:02.00Mountain View (WA)
109.12Samantha Carter
23:02.50Fife
110.12Maeve Boon
23:05.80Kingston
111.10Mckenna Donaldson-...
23:11.10Eatonville
112.10Claire Larson
23:13.80 SRKingston
113.12Hazel Wallin
23:17.80Mountain View (WA)
114.9Jessica Taylor
23:18.20White River
115.11Miranda Hernandez
23:20.10Mt Rainier
116.12Bailey White
23:20.90Mountain View (WA)
117.10Ana Rios
23:21.00Foster
118.11Emma Thornburg
23:23.50 PRW F West
119.10Luisa Drummond
23:26.60Lakes
120.11Maggie Mitchell
23:28.20Washington
121.11McKenna Wilson
23:31.30Sumner
122.12Samantha Parslow
23:33.40Orting
123.10Gabriella Trevino
23:37.10Lakes
124.11Jordyn Barnes
23:37.60Lakes
125.11Kira Korsmo
23:37.90Lakes
126.9Olivia Braun
23:43.50W F West
127.10Mackenzie Waller
23:48.10Eatonville
128.9Nancy Jimenez
23:55.30Foster
129.10Meredith Graham
24:00.60Bonney Lake
130.12Sophia Risvold
24:01.10North Thurston
131.10Kyleia Rhodes
24:08.70Orting
132.12Tatiana Skultetyova
24:10.50Bonney Lake
133.10Audrey Olson
24:16.20North Thurston
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Eva Knowles
21:49.10South Kitsap
2.12McKenzie Malloy
22:05.50Lake Washington
3.10Madeline Nielsen
22:10.20 PRTahoma
4.10Hannah Davis
22:16.90Tahoma
5.12Trina Le
22:20.20Tahoma
6.10Heather Newman
22:21.60Tahoma
7.10Riley Shinnick
22:22.10 PRTahoma
8.10Katie Moulton
22:48.50Tahoma
9.12Hayley Rettig
22:53.40Curtis
10.11Kierra Eder
22:56.00Central Kitsap
11.11Allison Hoffbuhr
22:56.90Tahoma
12.9Chloe Cochener
23:00.90Juanita
13.10Emily Rogers
23:01.80Lake Washington
14.10Rachel Seick
23:15.60South Kitsap
15.11Hannah Norton
23:20.00Liberty (Issaquah)
16.10Heidi Bennick
23:38.80Liberty (Issaquah)
17.11Carlie Lubbesmeyer
23:40.50Franklin Pierce
18.12Lauren Dennis
23:41.30Tahoma
19.12Julia Bean
23:42.30 SRTimberline (Boise)
20.11Piper Connell
23:42.30 PRTahoma
21.10Olivia Redmond
23:52.60 SRTimberline (Boise)
22.9Amy Holden
24:04.90Thomas Jefferson
23.12Anna Stoneman
24:12.40Lake Washington
24.12Lauren Frasier
24:13.70Capital
25.12Anica Isgrig
24:22.60 SRTahoma
26.10Hailey Ashton
24:25.40Central Kitsap
27.10Brooke Bennett
24:30.10 SRBellevue
28.11Elizabeth Cochran
24:40.30Tahoma
29.10Sierra Muehlbauer
24:40.70Tahoma
30.10Makayla Schaneman
24:41.60Sumner
31.12Moriah Miller
24:48.40Woodrow Wilson
32.10Elizabeth Bibb
24:48.50Evergreen (Seattle)
33.10Katie Hickle
24:49.20South Kitsap
34.10Hannah Nelson
24:55.30Curtis
35.9Cheyanne Rademacher
24:57.20Yelm
36.10Kelsee Gould
24:58.10White River
37.9Emily Jones
24:58.20Woodrow Wilson
38.10Allison Rafert
24:59.10Liberty (Issaquah)
39.10Gabriella Hubble
25:01.90Ingraham
40.10Janna Knight
25:02.30Tumwater
41.11Nolwenn Piard
25:02.60South Kitsap
42.11Payton Yantzer
25:04.00Tahoma
43.10Celeste Ramirez
25:12.30Mountain View (WA)
44.10Emi Carley
25:13.30Central Kitsap
45.11Hannah Molnar
25:13.40 PRTahoma
46.11Ashley Corley
25:14.00Mountain View (WA)
47.12Allyson Colby
25:16.40Eisenhower
48.10Natalya Toryanski
25:17.50Timberline (Boise)
49.12Elizabeth Bensussen
25:17.80Lake Washington
50.10Bryana Rogers
25:20.30Tahoma
51.12Olivia Knibbs
25:24.40Lake Washington
52.11Drew Sabisch
25:25.90Tumwater
53.11Mercedes Newton
25:32.40Peninsula
54.12Lena Vannice
25:33.50Olympia
55.11Ava Brackenbury
25:36.20 SROlympia
56.10Aidyn Stevens
25:38.80 PRIngraham
57.11Annie Joss
25:39.50Ingraham
58.11Allyson Wood
25:51.80Puyallup
59.10Melanni Bleke-Powell
25:56.60South Kitsap
60.11Trinity Aguilar
25:56.60Tahoma
61.12Landin Hufford
25:57.80Olympia
62.12Kendall Kelley
25:58.20 SRCurtis
63.12Kaitlyn Greenfield
25:59.50Emerald Ridge
64.10Megan Lincicome
26:00.60Lake Washington
65.10Libby Nelson
26:02.70Curtis
66.11Molly Giesbrecht
26:03.10Central Kitsap
67.10Lilly Mauer
26:03.40 PRCurtis
68.11Emma Fjermedal
26:05.30Ingraham
69.11Emily Ehly
26:05.80Woodrow Wilson
70.12Carolyn Watson
26:06.60Emerald Ridge
71.9Ailee Donald
26:08.10Juanita
72.12Katie Gabriel
26:09.60Ellensburg
73.10Kate Burney
26:10.90Curtis
74.10Gabby Lazo
26:11.40Central Kitsap
75.10Mikayla Freeman
26:14.90Ellensburg
76.10Haley Rominger
26:16.40Ellensburg
77.10Chloe Vrijmoet
26:17.70Ingraham
78.10Elizabeth Cook
26:18.00 SRTahoma
79.9Alexandria Armiger
26:18.50Franklin Pierce
80.12Marissa Lordahl
26:20.00Curtis
81.10Jillian Berkenkotter
26:20.70Tahoma
82.12Abby Warr
26:22.40Ellensburg
83.11Julia Quist
26:26.60Bethel
84.10Aurora Cato
26:28.40Kennedy Catholic
85.10Abby Gimmestad
26:31.40Puyallup
86.11Morgan Adkins
26:32.30Tahoma
87.11Selena Gabrielle
26:35.60 PRJuanita
88.10Mari Johnson
26:43.90Olympia3:37
89.11Serenity Lillibridge
26:44.40Mountain View (WA)
90.9Anna Colton
26:47.50South Kitsap
91.10Grace Collins
26:48.40Curtis
92.10Madalyn Lorenzen
26:49.20Bethel
93.11Lauren Plotkowski
26:50.30Tahoma
94.10Macy Quigg
26:51.70Ingraham
95.10Allison Taylor
26:53.00Sumner
96.12Nichole Vargas
26:56.20 SRThomas Jefferson
97.12Andrea Gordon
26:57.60Stadium
98.10Chanelle Wilson
26:57.80Orting
99.11Lillian Niswonger
27:05.00 SRPuyallup
100.10Izzie Sanchez
27:09.90Capital
101.11Harleen Gill
27:11.30Mt Rainier
102.11Lina Albernaz
27:12.40Juanita
103.12Amanda Fisher
27:13.50Franklin Pierce
104.9Kara Cook
27:15.00Emerald Ridge
105.10Nancy Le
27:16.90Capital
106.12Madison Miller
27:21.60Lake Washington
107.10Allison Hammermaster
27:23.60Sumner
108.12Reagan Yonek
27:24.00Tumwater
109.11Kamryn Hovey
27:33.50 PRFranklin Pierce
110.10MoeNeyah Holland
27:39.30Curtis
111.12Olivia Klein
27:44.60Ingraham
112.12Julie Johnston
27:47.20 SRW F West
113.11Jeweliana Walker
27:47.70W F West
114.11Isabelle Donsbach
27:50.30 PRIngraham
115.10Jessica Larsen
27:51.70Thomas Jefferson
116.12Caroline Mitchell
27:53.80 PRPeninsula
117.12Christine Pham
27:54.40Juanita
118.11Elanor Kelley
27:54.90 PRWoodrow Wilson
119.11Honor McKenney
27:58.20Chief Leschi
120.10Mariah Herman
28:08.50Franklin Pierce
121.12Jenny Kim
28:10.20Juanita
122.10Phoebe Browning
28:18.70Capital
123.10Hannah Williams
28:20.80 SRStadium
124.11Lauren Wilcox
28:22.10 PRSumner
125.10Hailey Surma
28:23.90Washington
126.11Alexis Smith
28:28.00 SRCentral Kitsap
127.11Caitlynn Rahal
28:30.20Highline
128.12Kim Pecheos
28:32.70Bethel
129.10Annalisa Bailey
28:33.50Washington
130.12Chelsea Escalante
28:34.40Franklin Pierce
131.11Megan Reninger
28:35.80Capital
132.10Emily DeBolt
28:38.40Tahoma
133.11Jojo Qiao
28:40.30Kennedy Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Event Manager

Chart Options