Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Eagle Island State Park

5,000 Meters Championship Original Results
5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#1 Original Results
5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#2 Original Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Sec#1 Original Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Sec#2 Original Results
5,000 Meters Championship
5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#1
5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#2
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Sec#1
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Sec#2
Womens Races

Eagle Island State Park

5,000 Meters Championship Original Results
5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#1 Original Results
5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#2 Original Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Original Results
5,000 Meters Championship
5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#1
5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#2
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 7:11 AM, Fri, Dec 11

  (coaches)

Keep scrolling down to view results linked to Athletic.net Profiles

Last Updated 12:19 PM, Mon, Oct 19

2015 NXR Northwest  (coaches)

All registration must be completed through the NXR Northwest page.

http://nxnnw.runnerspace.com/

Direct link to registration page: http://nike.racepartner.com/northwest/

Important Information:

Friday, 13 November
Course is open for review 11am-5pm
Pakcet Pickup 7pm-9pm (location TBD)
Coaches meeting 8pm-830pm (for all coaches in Championship section)

Community Race:

We will again have an adult 5k community race, as well as the youth (3rd-8th grade) 3k
Direct link to community race registration: https://register.racepartner.com/northwestcommunity/
 

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Championship Original Results

 
1.Brody Smith
15:23.6Una-Smith-Wy-Cody
2.jack yearian
15:28.8Una-Yearian-
3.Andy Monroe
15:32.2Crater Lake
4.Ahmed Muhumed
15:36.8West Side Harriers
5.Chris Henry
15:37.5Laramie
6.Justin Janke
15:44.7North Spokan
7.Phillip Fishburn
15:44.9Brave Souls
8.Kaeo Kruse
15:45.8Una-Kruse-Hi
9.Aidan Reed
15:49.3Una-Reed-Mt-Helena
10.Alex Martin
15:53.6Central Oreg
11.Nathan Pixler
15:55.3Sammamish Wo
12.Riley Collins
15:56.5Bozeman Distance
13.Ryan Gregory
15:58.6Gig XC
14.Michael Martin
15:59.6Axemen Running Club
15.Chase Equall
16:02.5Bozeman Distance
16.Erik Holm
16:06.7South Hill Harriers
17.Nathan Beamer
16:07.7Arlington XC Club
18.Henry Hayes
16:08.0Belgrave Harriers
19.Noah Horsburgh
16:08.2Filthy Crew
20.Amir Ado
16:09.2South Hill Harriers
21.Kennan Schrag
16:09.4Eagles Nest XC
22.Caleb Hoffmann
16:13.3Una-Hoffmann
23.Luis Torres
16:13.6Aloha XC
24.Dylan Holland
16:14.7Skagit Cross
25.Peder Rickbeil
16:15.8Billings
26.Zane Fodge
16:15.8Sco Bears
27.Austin Stewart
16:16.1Una-Stewart-
28.Mason Wegener
16:16.5Axemen Running Club
29.Derek Tripp
16:17.0Crater Lake
30.Peter Kirgis
16:18.0Hkxc
31.Taylor Phillips
16:18.4Grizzly Project
32.Luke George
16:20.3Eagles Nest XC
33.Thomas Schoderbek
16:20.9Central Oreg
34.Joshua Schumacher
16:21.8Crusader Harriers
35.Charles Paul
16:23.1Filthy Crew
36.Michael McCAUSLAND
16:23.3Stark Street AC
37.Jacob Christner
16:25.1North Spokan
38.Zachary Cushman
16:25.8Arlington XC Club
39.Ben Wasserman
16:25.8Central Oreg
40.Alex Slenning
16:26.2Hillsdale Harriers
41.Caleb Allen
16:26.4Bozeman Distance
42.Sam Sjoberg
16:27.2North Spokan
43.Spencer Stewart
16:27.3Yakima Harriers
44.Cameron Thompson
16:27.5Stark Street AC
45.Michael Slagowski
16:28.6Grizzly Project
46.Orrin Clark
16:30.9Bozeman Distance
47.Isaac Schmidt
16:31.8Hkxc
48.Ty Jordan
16:34.5Una-Jordan-A
49.Luke Littleton
16:34.8Eugene Central RC
50.Adamson Bryant
16:36.5Sammamish Wo
51.Jacob Brueckman
16:36.6Eagles Nest XC
52.Eric Fykerud
16:36.8Central Oreg
53.Nate Pendleton
16:38.2Sammamish Wo
54.Jonah Franco
16:38.8Brave Souls
55.Wes Kallgren
16:38.8Svxc
56.Scott Kincaid
16:39.1Central Oreg
57.Austin Byrer
16:39.8Una-Byrer-Id
58.Miguel Vargas
16:39.8Yakima Harriers
59.Erik Olsen
16:39.8Crater Lake
60.Clark Embleton
16:40.0Eugene Central RC
61.Mark Crandall
16:40.3Una-Crandall
62.Ryan Cox
16:41.0The Little E
63.Caleb Seely
16:41.5Hillsdale Harriers
64.Turlan Morlan
16:41.8Spokane Dist
65.Porter Wilkes
16:42.1Falcons Ctc
66.Pieter Andrews
16:42.3Arlington XC Club
67.Adrian Jones
16:42.3Filthy Crew
68.Andy Muha
16:42.7Apollos XC
69.Walter Vail
16:43.4Crater Lake
70.Albert Steiner
16:44.1Laramie
71.Ben Jacot
16:44.7Una-Jacot-Wa-Tacoma
72.Anthony Raftis
16:44.8Una-Raftis-Wa-Kent
73.Travis Crumpler
16:45.9Brave Souls
74.Daniel Thompson
16:48.4Stark Street AC
75.Jerik Embleton
16:49.1Eugene Central RC
76.Sam Behrens
16:49.5Hillsdale Harriers
77.Markus Taylor
16:49.8North Spokan
78.Gabriel Meek
16:52.3North Spokan
79.Conner Oswald
16:53.0Filthy Crew
80.Preston Novak
16:53.4Hkxc
81.Morris Wecker
16:53.5Hkxc
82.Shane Henderson
16:53.6Svxc
83.Cameron Meikle
16:54.2Una-Meikle-M
84.Coen Haroldsen
16:54.7Una-Haroldse
85.Ryan Child
16:55.6Brave Souls
86.Duncan Hamilton
16:55.9Bozeman Distance
87.Pierce Miller
16:56.5Red Bird XC
88.Kian Mitchell
16:56.7Hillsdale Harriers
89.Danny Provo
16:56.7Hkxc
90.Cas Sheridan
16:58.0Laramie
91.Dawson Besst
16:58.0Maple Valley
92.Todd Bloom
16:59.1South Hill Harriers
93.Ian McConnell
16:59.6Eagles Nest XC
94.Jett Ballantyne
16:59.8Central Oreg
95.Evan Thieme
17:00.2Grizzly Project
96.Ryan McKinnon
17:00.3Filthy Crew
97.Dawson LaRance
17:01.4Billings
98.Chase Howard
17:01.8Hillsdale Harriers
99.Colin Rucinski
17:02.2Laramie
100.Liam McInroy
17:02.4Laramie
101.Gerard Gaimari
17:04.2South Hill Harriers
102.Bradley Rzewnicki
17:04.9Una-Rzewnick
103.Eric Brecht
17:06.7Stark Street AC
104.Sam Scherer
17:07.1Eugene Central RC
105.Tanner Shipley
17:07.1Crater Lake
106.Brandon Walker
17:08.0Filthy Crew
107.Tristan Knottnerus
17:08.3Gillette Cro
108.Derek Steele
17:09.1Una-Steele-A
109.Ryan Frostad
17:09.6North Spokan
110.Cole Arenz
17:09.7Crusader Harriers
111.Mathew Taylor
17:10.5Arlington XC Club
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#1 Original Results

 
1.Isaac Kunz
16:18.3Tigers XC
2.Gabe Romney
16:25.6Loyal Sons of Irelan...
3.Vincent Groner
16:25.7Falcons Ctc
4.Deklan Humble
16:38.5Crusader Harriers
5.Drake Johnson
16:40.7West Plains Whales
6.Marshall Wheeler
16:41.3Viper RC
7.Jackson Dickison
16:44.3Una-Dickison-Id-Moscow
8.Josiah Anderson
16:46.8Una-Anderson-Id-Moscow
9.Jace Richards
16:50.7Red Devil XC
10.Wyatt Sullivan
16:52.2Jackson Hole Running...
11.Alex Walde
16:52.9Pantalones Rapidos
12.Hunter Mosman
16:55.0West Side Harriers
13.Dylan Nash
16:55.6Jackson Hole Running...
14.Zak Montoya
16:56.7Una-Montoya -id-Rupert
15.Mark Castaneda
16:58.2Falcons Ctc
16.Constancio Luis
16:58.3Una-Luis-Id-Idaho Fa...
17.Johan Greisser
16:58.8The Little Engines T...
18.Riley Sine
17:01.3Loyal Sons of Irelan...
19.Ryan Kline
17:02.4Loyal Sons of Irelan...
20.Jacob Graham
17:03.9Sandpoint Harriers
21.JJ Childers
17:04.3Arlington XC Club
22.henry milodragovich
17:05.5Belgrave Harriers
23.Fielding Demars
17:07.3Loyal Sons of Irelan...
24.Josh Miner
17:09.0Eagles For The Lord
25.Brock Adkins
17:09.8Una-Adkins-Mt-Kalisp...
26.Marcos Cervantes
17:10.4Running Knights
27.Matthew Christianson
17:12.1West Plains Whales
28.Zach Erikson
17:15.1Una-Erikson-Id-Idaho...
29.Nathan Edwards
17:17.2Crater Lake Distance...
30.Nolan Mullen
17:18.1Pantalones Rapidos
31.Joe DePoyster
17:20.6Rock Springs Tigers
32.Finan Lund-Andersen
17:21.9Sandpoint Harriers
33.Kaden Shumway
17:22.0Una-Shumway-Id-Preston
34.Mason Van Stone
17:22.4West Plains Whales
35.Daniel Sealand
17:22.6Crusader Harriers
36.Brady Olson
17:22.7Red Devil XC
37.Elijah Boyd
17:23.5Una-Boyd-Mt-Whitefish
38.Devin Lewis
17:24.1Una-Lewis-Id-Nampa
39.Harley West
17:26.2Troutdale Harriers
40.Devon Reynolds
17:28.2The Little Engines T...
41.Andy Nelson
17:28.3Tigers XC
42.Timy Ivanishchuk
17:29.2Troutdale Harriers
43.Israel Anaya
17:30.9Grizzlies
44.Sheamus Mahoney
17:31.1Loyal Sons of Irelan...
45.Mac Stayrk
17:32.5Jackson Hole Running...
46.Andy Solano
17:33.3Troutdale Harriers
47.Ben Fuller
17:33.3Red Devil XC
48.Noah Loftis
17:35.1Arlington XC Club
49.Tryell Halladay
17:35.1Red Devil XC
50.Trey Rogers
17:35.4Viper RC
51.Austin Young
17:37.4Una-Young-Id-Filer
52.Sam Dickmann
17:39.3Una-Dickmann-Wa-Spok...
53.Sean Richardson
17:39.7Fuller Road Flyers
54.Gabe Southmayd
17:40.0Crater Lake Distance...
55.Jacob Fankhauser
17:40.9Arlington XC Club
56.Wesley Olive
17:42.0Belgrave Harriers
57.Karson Peach
17:42.3Pantalones Rapidos
58.Erik Solano
17:43.0Troutdale Harriers
59.Landon Davis
17:43.1Una-Davis-Id-Rathdrum
60.James Hafner
17:44.2Lakewood XC Club
61.Jonah Wilson
17:46.0Una-Wilson-Id-Preston
62.Logan Divelbiss
17:47.6West Side Harriers
63.Michael Nall
17:48.2Loyal Sons of Irelan...
64.Jude Augustine
17:48.2Crusader Harriers
65.Reilly Wolfe
17:48.8Sandpoint Harriers
66.Brennan Buckley-No...
17:50.3Una-Buckley-Noonan-O...
67.Seth Palmquist
17:51.0Jackson Hole Running...
68.Isaac Nicholls
17:51.4Loyal Sons of Irelan...
69.Kaleb Lerch
17:52.6West Plains Whales
70.Jacob Fry
17:53.6Troutdale Harriers
71.Grant Summers
17:53.7Crusader Harriers
72.Cole Dillon
17:54.7Sandpoint Harriers
73.Jon Carlson
17:55.2Una-Carlson-Id-Pocat...
74.Chad Humphreys
17:55.6Pantalones Rapidos
75.Max Himmelright
17:56.0Crusader Harriers
76.Justin Shadley
17:58.0Tigers XC
77.Benjamin Johnson
17:58.1West Side Harriers
78.Jack Peabody
17:59.4West Plains Whales
79.Eric Beldon
17:59.7Crusader Harriers
80.Hayden Lewis
18:00.7Falcons Ctc
81.Blake Landry
18:00.8Arlington XC Club
82.Anthony Hinojosa
18:00.9Falcons Ctc
83.Christian Frech
18:02.3Crusader Harriers
84.Luke English
18:02.6Pantalones Rapidos
85.David Medina
18:04.7Rock Springs Tigers
86.Brennen Le Bel
18:06.5West Side Harriers
87.Tristin Lords
18:06.6Una-Lords-Id-Nampa
88.Michael Abeyta
18:07.0Sco Bears
89.Reginald Duke
18:07.7Una-Duke-Id-Idaho Fa...
90.Elijah Wilson
18:07.8Belgrave Harriers
91.Clay Rasmussen
18:08.6Sandpoint Harriers
92.Connor Jaynes
18:09.6Arlington XC Club
93.Call Butterfield
18:10.1Rock Springs Tigers
94.Matthew Wan
18:11.1Jackson Hole Running...
95.Hayden Crofts
18:11.9Red Devil XC
96.Blake Ingram
18:12.1Sco Bears
97.Mark Kennaly
18:12.2Sandpoint Harriers
98.Devon Wilson
18:13.2Sco Bears
99.Zed Thompson
18:15.2Crater Lake Distance...
100.Cooper Frantz-Geddes
18:16.8West Side Harriers
101.Peik Lund-Andersen
18:17.3Sandpoint Harriers
102.Paul Roach
18:19.1Falcons Ctc
103.Harrison Clement
18:19.7Running Knights
104.Max Wilbrecht
18:21.1Jackson Hole Running...
105.Dawson Andrews
18:21.5Arlington XC Club
106.Jared Cordell
18:22.0The Little Engines T...
107.Nick Touchette
18:23.7Fuller Road Flyers
108.Matthew Gyles
18:24.3Tigers XC
109.Luke Mariani
18:25.8Fuller Road Flyers
110.gabriel TRUE
18:27.1Belgrave Harriers
111.Phillip Geist
18:28.8Una-Geist-Wa-Richland
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#2 Original Results

 
1.Zak Kindl
16:01.1South Central Spokane
2.Riley Moore
16:08.3Bomb Squad
3.Siyad Matan
16:22.2Lions XC
4.Garrett Condelario
16:28.0Una-Condelario-Wy-Ca...
5.Eli Cytrynbaum
16:32.2Axemen Running Club
6.Cody Bollum
16:35.8Stags XC
7.Adam Ryan
16:36.7Camas Express
8.Jacob Nicholson
16:37.9Millwood XC
9.Ryan Barna
16:38.5Grizz XC
10.Eulises Cruz
16:39.6Ultimook XC
11.Sean Harren
16:39.8Lions XC
12.Mohamed Ahmed
16:44.7North Spokane XC Club
13.Jonah Sandoval
16:46.0Bomb Squad
14.Luke Ostrander
16:47.1Una-Ostrander-Wa-Edg...
15.Daniel Maton
16:48.5Camas Express
16.Nick Barna
16:52.2Grizz XC
17.Ross Hamilton
16:52.6South Central Spokane
18.Garrett Calhoun
16:53.1Black Mambas
19.McKay Harms
16:53.3Grizz XC
20.Nathan Marshall
16:54.0Una-Marshall-Id-Boise
21.Malachi Armstrong
16:55.3Una-Armstrong-Id-Poc...
22.John Kavulich
16:57.6Una-Kavulich -or-Sca...
23.Keaton Holt
16:58.4Grant Park Harriers
24.Tucker Gibbons
16:59.3Gig XC
25.Josiah Niederwerfer
17:00.4Columbia River Track...
26.Justin Crosswhite
17:01.8HR Track Club
27.Quinn Fetkenhour
17:02.8HR Track Club
28.Spencer Swaim
17:04.1South Central Spokane
29.Harrison Roberts
17:04.2Grizz XC
30.Aryton Ledesma
17:04.6Ultimook XC
31.Noah Shlesinger
17:05.4Axemen Running Club
32.Dustin Zimmerly
17:05.5Camas Express
33.Josh Davis
17:05.6South Central Spokane
34.Ben Miller
17:05.9North Spokane XC Club
35.Spencer Hutchinson
17:06.7Red Bird XC
36.Jacob Gill
17:08.6Bomb Squad
37.Joe Kortenhof
17:09.2Red Bird XC
38.Rylan Manzer
17:09.3Una-Manzer-Id-Melba
39.Donell Rome
17:09.9Columbia River Track...
40.Bradley Peloquin
17:10.6Gig XC
41.Jace Hymas
17:11.7Club SS
42.Sage Fox
17:14.2Axemen Running Club
43.Ben Sherman
17:14.7Una-Sherman-Wa-Fircr...
44.Jakob Tew
17:15.0Apollos XC
45.Henry Guinn
17:15.9Red Bird XC
46.James Parker
17:16.5Skagit Cross
47.Jesse Wiley
17:17.9HR Track Club
48.Ammon Hall
17:17.9Stags XC
49.Tyler Farnsworth
17:18.4Black Mambas
50.Gabe Bader
17:19.5Grant Park Harriers
51.Will Skierka
17:20.3Spokane Distance Pro...
52.Dallin Rushing
17:20.7Una-Rushing-Id-Chubb...
53.Dallin Hart
17:20.8Grizz XC
54.Will James
17:21.1Una-James-Wa-Steilac...
55.Tevyn Stetson
17:21.1Una-Stetson-Mt-Kalis...
56.Stephen Fey
17:21.2Apollos XC
57.Connor Truax
17:21.3HR Track Club
58.Josh Verschoor
17:22.3Black Mambas
59.Philip Quinton
17:22.4Grant Park Harriers
60.David Connell
17:22.5Camas Express
61.Liam Monroe
17:22.6Axemen Running Club
62.Isaac Sanchez
17:26.6Columbia River Track...
63.Cannon Leavitt
17:30.8Una-Leavitt-Id-Twin ...
64.Drew Hiatt
17:33.0Grizzly Project
65.Harrison Thoma
17:33.8Red Bird XC
66.Pablo Lopez
17:34.8Nampa Running Dawgs
67.Otto MacDonald
17:35.2Missoula MT Spartans
68.Abdi Maqtal
17:35.2Lions XC
69.Ayush Choudhury
17:35.4Apollos XC
70.Drake DenHartog
17:36.0Latipac Running Club
71.Josh Fritz
17:37.1Una-Fritz-Id-Boise
72.Angel Castellanos
17:37.4Columbia River Track...
73.Jake Bromham
17:37.9HR Track Club
74.Dylan Schilling
17:38.6Premier Running
75.Jahldi Merritt
17:38.7Skagit Cross
76.Brennan Anderson
17:38.7Club SS
77.Seth Martin
17:39.2Ultimook XC
78.Nick Carter
17:39.6Camas Express
79.Gabe Lachenmeier
17:40.3Ultimook XC
80.Nick Weeden
17:41.1North Spokane XC Club
81.marcus rice
17:41.6Una-Rice-Wa-Spokane
82.Kobe Shields
17:42.0Maple Valley XC Club
83.Hunter Ashby
17:42.0Skagit Cross
84.Jeran Sykes
17:42.8Black Mambas
85.Cody Westerman
17:43.0Stags XC
86.Reuben Kosche
17:43.5Una-Kosche-Id-Boise
87.Blake Donnelly
17:43.9Skagit Cross
88.Brock Rugg
17:44.0Frenchtown XC
89.Ivar Sanders
17:44.2Sammamish Wolfpack XC
90.BJ Sauter
17:44.5Axemen Running Club
91.Ries Ruehrwein
17:45.4Black Mambas
92.Liam Jemison
17:45.8Grant Park Harriers
93.Jack Shields
17:45.9Gig XC
94.Ethan Reese
17:49.0Apollos XC
95.Braden Dayton
17:49.3Latipac Running Club
96.Silas Chapman
17:49.8North Spokane XC Club
97.Cody Skay
17:50.2Millwood XC
98.Fred Kerr
17:53.6Grant Park Harriers
99.Ryan French
17:54.3Apollos XC
100.Danny Suver
17:54.7Sammamish Wolfpack XC
101.Alec Kness
17:55.7North Spokane XC Club
102.John Marta
17:56.5Black Mambas
103.Trevor Amann
17:57.1Stags XC
104.Jared Meldrum
17:57.9Grizz XC
105.Charlie Kawasaki
17:58.5Apollos XC
107.Conor Wilson
18:00.0Sammamish Wolfpack XC
108.Wesley Capps
18:00.6Latipac Running Club
109.Cody Sloan
18:00.7Bomb Squad
110.Chad Ford
18:00.7Axemen Running Club
111.Jackson McFaul
18:01.2South Central Spokane
112.Finlay Adamson
18:02.2Gig XC
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Sec#1 Original Results

 
1.Alex Torres
17:09.8Yakima Harriers
2.Brady Lance
17:16.9Stark Street AC
3.Scott Miller
17:20.7Crusader Harriers
4.Elius Graff
17:22.8Hillsdale Harriers
5.Kyler Waddell
17:25.9Falcons Ctc
6.Trajan Holtzen
17:27.3Una-Holtzen-Id-Twin ...
7.Jalen Harris
17:28.6Stark Street AC
8.Levi Orren
17:30.5Brave Souls
9.Preston Glade
17:32.7Brave Souls
10.Ian Barrett Hakanson
17:34.6Hkxc
11.Xavier Triplett
17:40.0Hillsdale Harriers
12.Lee Randall
17:42.0Bozeman Distance
13.Dyer Healy
17:44.7Crusader Harriers
14.Simon Rosenzweig
17:48.3Bozeman Distance
15.Spencer McNall
17:51.0Axemen Running Club
16.McKay Paulsen
17:53.7Una-Paulsen-Id-Pocat...
18.Cav Lefor
17:54.9Stark Street AC
19.Nathan Silenzi
17:55.6Crusader Harriers
20.Joey Tolman
17:56.4Grizzly Project
21.Jacob Hillman
17:57.3Stark Street AC
22.Ian Twyman
17:58.7Axemen Running Club
23.Porter Grigg
17:59.8Brave Souls
24.Renn Meuwissen
17:59.9Bozeman Distance
25.Matthew McCAUSLAND
18:00.6Stark Street AC
26.Aiden Nelson
18:01.7Hillsdale Harriers
27.Kimbert Robinson
18:02.3Axemen Running Club
28.Antonio Heredia
18:02.7Yakima Harriers
29.Casey Bloomer
18:02.9Bozeman Distance
30.Antonio Ibarra
18:04.2Grizzly Project
31.Nathan Ruthledge G...
18:04.7Hillsdale Harriers
32.Juan Valenzuela
18:11.4Yakima Harriers
33.Hayden Banks
18:12.2Axemen Running Club
34.Ethan Hockett
18:12.5Loyal Sons of Irelan...
35.Dylan Kalnbach
18:13.5Axemen Running Club
36.Caden Samkutty
18:13.6Hillsdale Harriers
37.Zacory Shakespear
18:14.1Axemen Running Club
38.Aidan Manley
18:17.9Hillsdale Harriers
39.Michael Tobin
18:19.3Crusader Harriers
40.Joe Tuhy
18:20.3Hkxc
41.Wyatt Smith
18:22.1Una-Smith-Id-Soda Sp...
42.Kiran Matthias
18:24.2Sammamish Wolfpack XC
43.Michael Cabello
18:25.3Una-Cabello-Id-Twin ...
44.Justin Denson
18:26.6Crusader Harriers
45.Robert Kalnbach
18:28.4Axemen Running Club
46.Bryce Adams
18:31.8Falcons Ctc
47.Jonathan Valenzuela
18:32.3Yakima Harriers
48.Jackson Dial
18:40.3Falcons Ctc
49.Zackery Housley
18:42.5Una-Housley-Id-Soda ...
50.Angel Benites
18:44.7Columbia River Track...
51.Joe Ross
18:46.5Una-Ross-Mt-Billings
52.Emilio Padron
18:49.8Falcon Running Club
53.Luke Currey
18:52.6Axemen Running Club
54.Ben Giachetti
18:53.0Loyal Sons of Irelan...
55.Marcos Avila
18:53.8Falcons Ctc
56.Adam Christensen
18:54.5Una-Christensen-Id-I...
57.Torsten Huseby
18:55.0Hillsdale Harriers
58.Leonel Alvarez
18:55.7Brave Souls
59.Joseph Messerly
18:56.9Una-Messerly-Id-Soda...
60.Jacob Charbonneau
18:56.9Falcon Running Club
61.Nathan Baecht
18:58.0Una-Baecht-Id-Twin F...
62.Trevor Heath
18:59.0Brave Souls
63.Payton Lee
19:00.9Brave Souls
64.Garet Cunningham
19:02.1Una-Cunningham-Id-So...
65.Seth Kohler
19:03.0Grizzly Project
66.Sawyer Moon
19:05.7Brave Souls
67.Oliver Evans
19:13.5Bozeman Distance
68.David Harris
19:15.8Grizzly Project
69.Joe Carman
19:18.7Stark Street AC
70.Ben Lauzon
19:20.9Sammamish Wolfpack XC
71.Adler Peterson
19:21.0Sammamish Wolfpack XC
72.Leo Saenger
19:23.0Axemen Running Club
73.Blu Midyett
19:24.0Grant Park Harriers
74.Keaton Blair
19:24.8The Little Engines T...
75.Matthew Carlson
19:25.7The Little Engines T...
76.Connor McVay
19:26.8Axemen Running Club
77.Adam Knight
19:29.8Arlington XC Club
78.Aidan Hardy
19:32.4Grizzly Project
79.Austin Matzelle
19:38.0Sammamish Wolfpack XC
80.Ezra Nicol
19:41.2Arlington XC Club
81.Nathaniel Alexander
19:42.6Arlington XC Club
82.Ryan O'Dell
19:44.4Falcons Ctc
83.Jacob Tomer
19:45.2The Little Engines T...
84.Mitchel Denke
19:49.3Brave Souls
85.Braeden Dyer
19:51.9Una-Dyer-Id-Idaho Fa...
86.Nathaniel Sorensen
19:54.7Red Devil XC
87.Weston Wiley
19:58.5Red Devil XC
88.Joshua Harris
19:59.6Grizzly Project
89.Derick Rusher
20:01.2Grizzly Project
90.Tucker Olson
20:04.0Trinity
91.Issac Davis
20:06.2Arlington XC Club
92.Luis Perez
20:13.8Falcon Running Club
93.Henry Moore
20:17.0Una-Moore-Id-Boise
94.Nick Esquibel
20:18.4Crusader Harriers
95.Joshua Clayson
20:19.6Columbia River Track...
96.Zach Hartman
20:20.1Arlington XC Club
97.Jake Anderson
20:23.3Una-Anderson-Id-Boise
98.Javier Hanson
20:24.7Una-Hanson-Id-Boise
99.Nick Moll
20:31.0Axemen Running Club
100.Andrew Roundy
20:33.6Arlington XC Club
101.John Carroll
20:36.1The Little Engines T...
102.David Kimmerlein
20:36.7The Little Engines T...
103.Jacob Dunn
20:37.9Una-Dunn-Id-Nampa
104.Jeremy Pattillo
20:40.6Brave Souls
105.Nick Shiach
20:43.6The Little Engines T...
106.Garrett Berger
20:43.7Red Devil XC
107.Jaden Kane
20:44.3Falcon Running Club
108.Izzy Torrelli
20:45.5Brave Souls
109.Marcus Duce
20:46.1Una-Duce-Id-Nampa
110.Jake Sabitt
20:50.1Axemen Running Club
111.Kyle Johnson
20:51.8Una-Johnson-Wa-Spokane
112.Cash Lafferty
20:53.5Brave Souls
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Sec#2 Original Results

 
1.Jacob Skelton
16:48.7shackleton
2.Zach Weber
17:19.6Central Oregon Trac ...
3.Samuel Schoderbek
17:21.5Central Oregon Trac ...
4.Camden Hammer
17:28.1Central Oregon Trac ...
5.James Letham
17:38.6Cutthroat
6.Cole Rene
17:46.2Central Oregon Trac ...
7.Ben Janus
17:54.2Cutthroat
8.Spencer Angell
17:57.7Svxc
9.Bryce Albertazzi
17:58.8Central Oregon Trac ...
10.Ben Gibson
18:06.0Premier Running
11.Jakota Brown
18:13.5shackleton
12.Camren Horn
18:13.6Premier Running
13.Scott Orton
18:17.7Svxc
14.Jorgen Lowry
18:35.5shackleton
15.Alex Helton
18:39.7Hillsdale Harriers
16.Ryley Vandergriend
18:41.4North Spokane XC Club
17.EVan Kirk
18:42.6Svxc
18.Caleb Stamper
18:46.3Black Mambas
19.Max Marshall-Pryde
18:46.6Una-Marshall-Pryde-M...
20.Ryan Leaming
18:46.9North Spokane XC Club
21.Brennen Donahue
18:49.8Una-Donahue-Id-Boise
22.Anthony Lanuza
18:53.2Central Oregon Trac ...
23.Alec Alldritt
18:57.5Central Oregon Trac ...
24.Denton Moulton
19:02.6Cutthroat
25.Dustin Brown
19:03.8Svxc
26.Alex Colvin
19:04.2North Spokane XC Club
27.Eli Saberon
19:06.4Svxc
28.Gavin Speakman
19:07.5Svxc
29.Jesse Maack
19:10.4Hillsdale Harriers
30.Roman Dorr
19:11.8North Spokane XC Club
31.Daniel Archiga
19:12.2Lions XC
32.Matthew Carrier
19:12.6Una-Carrier-Or-Scapp...
33.Carter Grail
19:15.0Hillsdale Harriers
34.Hunter Falash
19:16.4Lions XC
35.Craig Weeks
19:19.0Hillsdale Harriers
36.Bracken Morse
19:20.2Una-Morse-Id-Blackfoot
37.Matt Helgesen
19:23.5Svxc
38.Andrew Blischke
19:24.9Cutthroat
39.Robert Parker
19:25.5Premier Running
40.Henry Bringenberg
19:26.4Hillsdale Harriers
41.Ethan Marcum
19:39.6Cutthroat
42.Austin Borrego
19:42.0Una-Borrego-Wy-Gille...
43.Hunter Johnson
19:52.9Premier Running
44.Thomas Pence
19:56.1Cutthroat
45.Jack Hill
19:58.0Stags XC
46.Levi Ashley
19:58.4Stags XC
47.Gibson Greenlee
19:59.6Lions XC
48.Jameson Christner
20:07.1North Spokane XC Club
49.Copen Bauer
20:09.0Lions XC
50.William Bryant
20:14.2Premier Running
51.Tanner Bratcher
20:20.2Stags XC
52.Taalib Williams
20:27.7North Spokane XC Club
53.Ian Ashby
20:28.5shackleton
54.Matt Caldwell
20:30.0Premier Running
55.Lucas Greenlee
20:35.5Lions XC
56.Caleb Peckover
20:40.8Una-Peckover-Or-Scap...
57.Jared Boswell
20:43.1Stags XC
58.Michael Christensen
20:48.3Black Mambas
59.Erik Christensen
20:49.1Black Mambas
60.Noah Logan
20:51.5Trinity
61.Johnathon Tucker
20:51.7North Spokane XC Club
62.Arturo Ballesteros
20:55.0Falcons Ctc
63.Isaac Morris
20:56.2Una-Morris-Id-Boise
64.Ty De Voe
20:59.5Lions XC
65.Will Harley
21:00.6Una-Harley-Or-Scappo...
66.Owen Russell
21:03.1Cutthroat
67.Skyler Hodges
21:04.4shackleton
68.Blake Olsen
21:06.3Una-Olsen-Id-Dayton
69.John Ward
21:09.8Black Mambas
70.Alec Richardson
21:10.4shackleton
71.Michael Gross
21:12.8Arlington XC Club
72.Ryan Henderson
21:15.2Svxc
73.Ben Hermes
21:15.7Running Knights
74.Chen Hon Zheng
21:20.5Premier Running
75.Adam Fischer
21:22.7Lions XC
76.Joseph Hernandez
21:23.2Una-Hernandez-Or-Sca...
77.Kenji Huff
21:39.7Black Mambas
78.Hayden Phillips
21:51.8Running Knights
79.John Hawkins
22:02.5Central Oregon Trac ...
80.Brenden Rowley
22:15.1Falcons Ctc
81.Hunter Schertz
22:21.0Premier Running
82.George Bowler
22:35.2shackleton
83.Zach Schreiber
22:37.8Trinity
84.Jacob Black
22:40.6shackleton
85.Warren Johnson
22:42.0shackleton
86.Tyler Woodland
22:42.7shackleton
87.Seth Helsey
22:47.8shackleton
88.Demetrius Guntrum
22:54.5Lions XC
89.Nicolas Millerup
22:58.4Arlington XC Club
90.Phineas Jensen
23:10.4Cutthroat
91.Curtis Statsny
23:15.3shackleton
92.Cameron Mello
23:15.4shackleton
93.Colman Johnson
23:19.5Cutthroat
94.Mark Mason
23:50.0Arlington XC Club
95.Tanner Garrett
24:31.0Missoula MT Spartans
96.Stuart Christiansen
24:31.0Missoula MT Spartans
97.Bryce Wildeboer
24:31.1Missoula MT Spartans
98.Zach Battaglia
24:32.2Running Knights
99.Andoni Odenkrantz
24:48.4Running Knights
100.Jacob Battaglia
24:55.3Running Knights
101.Blake Jones
25:04.0Running Knights
102.Liam Forrest
25:04.3Running Knights
103.Max Kreslin
25:04.8Running Knights
104.Adrian Rodriguez
26:16.7Running Knights
105.Justin Letham
26:21.3Cutthroat
106.Carter Barrett
26:54.9Trinity
107.Dallin Clinger
29:25.1shackleton
108.Isaiah Navarro
29:45.1Running Knights
109.Hernan Diaz
29:47.9Running Knights
110.Carter Kolpitke
29:48.0Running Knights
111.Kenny Janzer
29:48.3Running Knights
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Summit120
2.Bozeman128
3.North Central155
4.Crater176
5.Mountain View (ID)195
6.Hellgate217
7.Arlington240
8.Wilson247
9.Laramie253
10.Joel Ferris253
11.Issaquah253
12.Kamiakin255
13.Central Catholic261
14.Marist304
15.Rocky Mountain307
16.Star Valley340
17.Eisenhower344
18.Jesuit395
19.Billings Senior427
20.Lincoln497
21.Tahoma528
 
1.Brody Smith
15:23.6Una-Smith-Wy-Cody
2.jack yearian
15:28.8Una-Yearian-
3.10Andy Monroe
15:32.2 Crater
4.11Ahmed Muhumed
15:36.8 West Salem
5.12Chris Henry
15:37.5 Laramie
6.12Justin Janke
15:44.7 North Central
7.12Phillip Fishburn
15:44.9 Kamiakin
8.Kaeo Kruse
15:45.8Una-Kruse-Hi
9.Aidan Reed
15:49.3Una-Reed-Mt-Helena
10.12Alex Martin
15:53.6 Summit
11.12Nathan Pixler
15:55.3 Eastlake
12.11Riley Collins
15:56.5 Bozeman
13.12Ryan Gregory
15:58.6 Gig Harbor
14.12Michael Martin
15:59.6 South Eugene
15.11Chase Equall
16:02.5 SR Bozeman
16.12Erik Holm
16:06.7 Joel Ferris
17.12Nathan Beamer
16:07.7 Arlington
18.12Henry Hayes
16:08.0 Garfield
19.12Noah Horsburgh
16:08.2 Mountain View (ID)
20.11Amir Ado
16:09.2 Joel Ferris
21.12Kennan Schrag
16:09.4 Issaquah
22.Caleb Hoffmann
16:13.3Una-Hoffmann
23.12Luis Torres
16:13.6 Aloha
24.Dylan Holland
16:14.7Skagit Cross
25.11Peder Rickbeil
16:15.8 PR Billings Senior
26.9Zane Fodge
16:15.8 McMinnville
27.Austin Stewart
16:16.1Una-Stewart-
28.12Mason Wegener
16:16.5 South Eugene
29.10Derek Tripp
16:17.0 Crater
30.12Peter Kirgis
16:18.0 PR Hellgate
31.11Taylor Phillips
16:18.4 Rocky Mountain
32.10Luke George
16:20.3 Issaquah
33.11Thomas Schoderbek
16:20.9 Summit
34.10Joshua Schumacher
16:21.8 Jesuit
35.11Charles Paul
16:23.1 Mountain View (ID)
36.11Michael McCausland
16:23.3 Central Catholic
37.11Jacob Christner
16:25.1 North Central
38.12Zachary Cushman
16:25.8 Arlington
39.12Benjamin Wasserman
16:25.8 Summit
40.10Alex Slenning
16:26.2 Wilson
41.12Caleb Allen
16:26.4 Bozeman
42.12Sam Sjoberg
16:27.2 North Central
43.12Spencer Stewart
16:27.3 Eisenhower
44.10Cameron Thompson
16:27.5 Central Catholic
45.12Michael Slagowski
16:28.6 Rocky Mountain
46.11Orrin Clark
16:30.9 Bozeman
47.10Isaac Schmidt
16:31.8 SR Hellgate
48.Ty Jordan
16:34.5Una-Jordan-A
49.12Luke Littleton
16:34.8 Marist
50.12Adamson Bryant
16:36.5 Eastlake
51.12Jacob Brueckman
16:36.6 Issaquah
52.12Eric Fykerud
16:36.8 Summit
53.10Nate Pendleton
16:38.2 Eastlake
54.10Jonah Franco
16:38.8 Kamiakin
55.10Wesley Kallgren
16:38.8 Star Valley
56.11Scott Kinkade
16:39.1 Summit
57.Austin Byrer
16:39.8Una-Byrer-Id
58.12Miguel Vargas
16:39.8 Eisenhower
59.10Erik Olsen
16:39.8 Crater
60.12Clark Embleton
16:40.0 Marist
61.Mark Crandall
16:40.3Una-Crandall
62.12Ryan Cox
16:41.0 Bainbridge
63.11Caleb Seely
16:41.5 Wilson
64.Turlan Morlan
16:41.8Spokane Dist
65.12Porter Wilkes
16:42.1 Vallivue
66.12Pieter Andrews
16:42.3 Arlington
67.12Adrian Jones
16:42.3 Mountain View (ID)
68.11Andy Muha
16:42.7 Sunset
69.12Walter Vail
16:43.4 Crater
70.10Albert Steiner
16:44.1 Laramie
71.Ben Jacot
16:44.7Una-Jacot-Wa-Tacoma
72.Anthony Raftis
16:44.8Una-Raftis-Wa-Kent
73.12Travis Crumpler
16:45.9 Kamiakin
74.12Daniel Thompson
16:48.4 Central Catholic
75.10Jerik Embleton
16:49.1 Marist
76.12Sam Behrens
16:49.5 Wilson
77.10Markus Taylor
16:49.8 North Central
78.12Gabriel Meek
16:52.3 North Central
79.12Conner Oswald
16:53.0 Mountain View (ID)
80.12Preston Novak
16:53.4 PR Hellgate
81.11Morris Wecker
16:53.5 SR Hellgate
82.10Shane Henderson
16:53.6 Star Valley
83.Cameron Meikle
16:54.2Una-Meikle-M
84.Coen Haroldsen
16:54.7Una-Haroldse
85.9Ryan Child
16:55.6 Kamiakin
86.10Duncan Hamilton
16:55.9 Bozeman
87.12Pierce Miller
16:56.5 Lincoln
88.10Kian Mitchell
16:56.7 Wilson
89.12Danny Provo
16:56.7 PR Hellgate
90.12Cas Sheridan
16:58.0 Laramie
91.10Dawson Besst
16:58.0 Tahoma
92.10Todd Bloom
16:59.1 Joel Ferris
93.12Ian McConnell
16:59.6 Issaquah
94.10Jett Ballantyne
16:59.8 Summit
95.11Evan Thieme
17:00.2 Rocky Mountain
96.12Ryan McKinnon
17:00.3 Mountain View (ID)
97.11Dawson LaRance
17:01.4 SR Billings Senior
98.12Chase Howard
17:01.8 Wilson
99.12Colin Rucinski
17:02.2 Laramie
100.10Liam McInroy
17:02.4 Laramie
101.12Gerard Gaimari
17:04.2 Joel Ferris
102.Bradley Rzewnicki
17:04.9Una-Rzewnick
103.10Eric Brecht
17:06.7 Central Catholic
104.12Sam Scherer
17:07.1 Marist
105.12Tanner Shipley
17:07.1 Crater
106.10Brandon Walker
17:08.0 Mountain View (ID)
107.10Tristan Knottnerus
17:08.3 Campbell County
108.Derek Steele
17:09.1Una-Steele-A
109.11Ryan Frostad
17:09.6 North Central
110.12Cole Arenz
17:09.7 Jesuit
111.12Matthew Taylor
17:10.5 Arlington
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#1

Official Team Scores

1.Central Valley78
2.Cheney157
3.Jackson166
4.Evanston Senior172
5.Jesuit182
6.Reynolds183
7.Coeur D'Alene189
8.Sandpoint205
9.Vallivue211
10.Arlington219
11.West Salem248
12.Idaho Falls261
13.Garfield302
14.Bainbridge321
15.Crater339
16.La Salle Prep373
17.Lakewood426
18.Bishop Kelly431
19.Wood River566
 
1.12Isaac Kunz
16:18.3 Idaho Falls
2.10Gabe Romney
16:25.6 Central Valley
3.11Vincent Groner
16:25.7 Vallivue
4.10Deklan Humble
16:38.5 Jesuit
5.11Drake Johnson
16:40.7 Cheney
6.12Marshall Wheeler
16:41.3 Victory Charter
7.11Jackson Dickison
16:44.3 SR Logos
8.12Josiah Anderson
16:46.8 Logos
9.12Jace Richards
16:50.7 Evanston Senior
10.9Wyatt Sullivan
16:52.2 Jackson
11.11Alex Walde
16:52.9 SR Coeur D'Alene
12.12Hunter Mosman
16:55.0 West Salem
13.9Dylan Nash
16:55.6 SR Jackson
14.Zak Montoya
16:56.7Una-Montoya -id-Rupert
15.10Mark Castaneda
16:58.2 SR Vallivue
16.12Constancio Luis
16:58.3 Hillcrest
17.12Johannes Griesser
16:58.8 Bainbridge
18.12Riley Sine
17:01.3 Central Valley
19.9Ryan Kline
17:02.4 Central Valley
20.12Jacob Graham
17:03.9 Sandpoint
21.11J.J. Childers
17:04.3 Arlington
22.11Henry Milodragovich
17:05.5 Garfield
23.10Fielding Demars
17:07.3 Central Valley
24.11Josh Miner
17:09.0 East Linn Christian
25.Brock Adkins
17:09.8Una-Adkins-Mt-Kalisp...
26.12Marcos Cervantes
17:10.4 Bishop Kelly
27.11Matthew Christianson
17:12.1 Cheney
28.Zach Erikson
17:15.1Una-Erikson-Id-Idaho...
29.11Nathan Edwards
17:17.2 SR Crater
30.11Nolan Mullen-Huber
17:18.1 Coeur D'Alene
31.12Joe Depoyster
17:20.6 Rock Springs
32.10Finan Lund-Andersen
17:21.9 Sandpoint
33.12Kaden Shumway
17:22.0 Preston
34.12Mason Vanstone
17:22.4 Cheney
35.11Daniel Sealand
17:22.6 Jesuit
36.12Brady Olson
17:22.7 Evanston Senior
37.Elijah Boyd
17:23.5Una-Boyd-Mt-Whitefish
38.12Devin Lewis
17:24.1 Skyview
39.12Harley West
17:26.2 Reynolds
40.12Devon Reynolds
17:28.2 Bainbridge
41.12Andy Nelson
17:28.3 Idaho Falls
42.11Tim Ivanishchuk
17:29.2 Reynolds
43.12Israel Anaya
17:30.9 Fruitland
44.9Sheamus Mahoney
17:31.1 Central Valley
45.9Mac Stayrk
17:32.5 Jackson
46.11Andy Solano
17:33.3 Reynolds
47.11Ben Fuller
17:33.3 Evanston Senior
48.9Noah Loftis
17:35.1 Arlington
49.9Tyrell Halladay
17:35.1 Evanston Senior
50.12Trey Rogers
17:35.4 Victory Charter
51.12Austin Young
17:37.4 Filer
52.Sam Dickmann
17:39.3Una-Dickmann-Wa-Spok...
53.12Sean Richardson
17:39.7 La Salle Prep
54.10Gabe Southmayd
17:40.0 Crater
55.12Jacob Fankhauser
17:40.9 Arlington
56.10Wesley Olive
17:42.0 Garfield
57.10Karson Peach
17:42.3 Coeur D'Alene
58.11Erik Solano
17:43.0 Reynolds
59.Landon Davis
17:43.1Una-Davis-Id-Rathdrum
60.11James Hafner
17:44.2 Lakewood
61.12Jonah Wilson
17:46.0 Preston
62.11Logan Divelbiss
17:47.6 West Salem
63.12Michael Nall
17:48.2 Central Valley
64.10Jude Augustine
17:48.2 Jesuit
65.11Reilly Wolfe
17:48.8 Sandpoint
66.Brennan Buckley-No...
17:50.3Una-Buckley-Noonan-O...
67.11Seth Palmquist
17:51.0 Jackson
68.11Isaac Nicholls
17:51.4 Central Valley
69.11Kaleb Lerch
17:52.6 Cheney
70.12Jacob Fry
17:53.6 Reynolds
71.10Grant Summers
17:53.7 Jesuit
72.10Cole Dillon
17:54.7 Sandpoint
73.12Jon Carlson
17:55.2 Highland - P
74.9Chad Humphreys
17:55.6 Coeur D'Alene
75.10Max Himmelright
17:56.0 Jesuit
76.10Justin Shadley
17:58.0 SR Idaho Falls
77.11Ben Johnson
17:58.1 West Salem
78.11Jack Peabody
17:59.4 Cheney
79.9Eric Belden
17:59.7 Jesuit
80.12Hayden Lewis
18:00.7 Vallivue
81.9Blake Landry
18:00.8 Arlington
82.10Anthony DeLeon
18:00.9 Vallivue
83.10Christian Frech
18:02.3 Jesuit
84.10Luke English
18:02.6 Coeur D'Alene
85.9David Medina
18:04.7 Rock Springs
86.10Brennen LeBel
18:06.5 West Salem
87.11Tristin Lords
18:06.6 Skyview
88.10Michael Abeyta
18:07.0 McMinnville
89.Reginald Duke
18:07.7Una-Duke-Id-Idaho Fa...
90.12Elijah Wilson
18:07.8 Garfield
91.11Clay Rasmussen
18:08.6 Sandpoint
92.9Connor Jaynes
18:09.6 Arlington
93.12Call Butterfield
18:10.1 Rock Springs
94.12Matt Wan
18:11.1 Jackson
95.11Hayden Crofts
18:11.9 Evanston Senior
96.12Blake Ingram
18:12.1 McMinnville
97.12Mark Kennaly
18:12.2 Sandpoint
98.12Devon Wilson
18:13.2 McMinnville
99.12Zed Thompson
18:15.2 Crater
100.12Cooper Frantz-Geddes
18:16.8 West Salem
101.10Peik Lund-Andersen
18:17.3 Sandpoint
102.12Paul Roach
18:19.1 Vallivue
103.12Harrison Clement
18:19.7 Bishop Kelly
104.11Max Wilbrecht
18:21.1 Jackson
105.10Dawson Andrews
18:21.5 Arlington
106.12Jared Cordell
18:22.0 Bainbridge
107.11Nicholas Touchette
18:23.7 La Salle Prep
108.10Matthew Gyles
18:24.3 Idaho Falls
109.9Luke Mariani
18:25.8 La Salle Prep
110.10Gabriel True
18:27.1 Garfield
111.Phillip Geist
18:28.8Una-Geist-Wa-Richland
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#2

Official Team Scores

1.Skyline (ID)107
2.Lewis and Clark156
3.Camas157
4.South Eugene185
5.Hood River Valley187
6.Richland231
7.Timberline (Boise)239
8.Lincoln250
9.Grant256
10.North Central259
11.Borah274
12.Tillamook279
13.Sunset289
14.Deer Park296
15.Hermiston305
16.Gig Harbor312
17.Eastlake416
18.West Valley (Spokane)442
19.Sugar-Salem451
20.Capital544
21.Gonzaga Prep556
22.Frenchtown/Alberton598
23.Nampa625
24.Sentinel637
25.Arlington677
26.Columbia759
 
1.11Zak Kindl
16:01.1 Lewis and Clark
2.9Riley Moore
16:08.3 Richland
3.10Siyad Matan
16:22.2 Borah
4.Garrett Condelario
16:28.0Una-Condelario-Wy-Ca...
5.12Eli Cytrynbaum
16:32.2 South Eugene
6.11Cody Bollum
16:35.8 Deer Park
7.12Adam Ryan
16:36.7 Camas
8.11Jacob Nicholson
16:37.9 West Valley (Spokane)
9.11Ryan Barna
16:38.5 SR Skyline (ID)
10.12Eulises Cruz-Vieyra
16:39.6 Tillamook
11.11Sean Harren
16:39.8 Borah
12.10Mohamed Ahmed
16:44.7 SR North Central
13.12Jonah Sandoval
16:46.0 Richland
14.Luke Ostrander
16:47.1Una-Ostrander-Wa-Edg...
15.9Daniel Maton
16:48.5 Camas
16.11Nick Barna
16:52.2 Skyline (ID)
17.12Ross Hamilton
16:52.6 Lewis and Clark
18.12Garrett Calhoun
16:53.1 Timberline (Boise)
19.10McKay Harms
16:53.3 Skyline (ID)
20.-Nathan Marshall
16:54.0 PR Boise
21.Malachi Armstrong
16:55.3Una-Armstrong-Id-Poc...
22.John Kavulich
16:57.6Una-Kavulich -or-Sca...
23.11Keaton Holt
16:58.4 Grant
24.10Tucker Gibbons
16:59.3 Gig Harbor
25.12Josiah Niederwerfer
17:00.4 Hermiston
26.12Justin Crosswhite
17:01.8 Hood River Valley
27.12Quinn Fetkenhour
17:02.8 Hood River Valley
28.10Spencer Swaim
17:04.1 Lewis and Clark
29.11Harrison Roberts
17:04.2 Skyline (ID)
30.12Ayrton Ledesma
17:04.6 Tillamook
31.12Noah Shlesinger
17:05.4 SR South Eugene
32.12Dustin Zimmerly
17:05.5 Camas
33.10Joshua Davis
17:05.6 PR Lewis and Clark
34.11Ben Miller
17:05.9 North Central
35.11Spencer Hutchinson
17:06.7 Lincoln
36.12Jacob Gill
17:08.6 Richland
37.12Joe Kortenhof
17:09.2 Lincoln
38.12Rylan Manzer
17:09.3 Melba
39.12Donell Rome
17:09.9 Hermiston
40.9Bradley Peloquin
17:10.6 Gig Harbor
41.12Jace Hymas
17:11.7 Sugar-Salem
42.12Sage Fox
17:14.2 South Eugene
43.Ben Sherman
17:14.7Una-Sherman-Wa-Fircr...
44.11Jakob Tew
17:15.0 Sunset
45.12Henry Guinn
17:15.9 Lincoln
46.James Parker
17:16.5Skagit Cross
47.11Jesse Wiley
17:17.9 Hood River Valley
48.12Ammon Hall
17:17.9 Deer Park
49.12Tyler Farnsworth
17:18.4 Timberline (Boise)
50.12Gabe Bader
17:19.5 Grant
51.11Will Skierka
17:20.3 Gonzaga Prep
52.Dallin Rushing
17:20.7Una-Rushing-Id-Chubb...
53.9Dallin Hart
17:20.8 Skyline (ID)
54.Will James
17:21.1Una-James-Wa-Steilac...
55.Tevyn Stetson
17:21.1Una-Stetson-Mt-Kalis...
56.12Stephen Fey
17:21.2 Sunset
57.10Connor Truax
17:21.3 Hood River Valley
58.10Josh Verschoor
17:22.3 Timberline (Boise)
59.10Philip Quinton
17:22.4 Grant
60.10David Connell
17:22.5 Camas
61.10Liam Monroe
17:22.6 South Eugene
62.10Isaac Sanchez
17:26.6 Hermiston
63.10Cannon Leavitt
17:30.8 Twin Falls
64.10Drew Hiatt
17:33.0 Rocky Mountain
65.12Harry Thoma
17:33.8 Lincoln
66.11Pablo Lopez
17:34.8 Nampa
67.9Otto MacDonald
17:35.2 SR Sentinel
68.11Abdi Maqtal
17:35.2 Borah
69.12Ayush Choudhury
17:35.4 Sunset
70.11Drake DenHartog
17:36.0 Capital
71.11Josh Fritz
17:37.1 Boise
72.12Angel Castellanos
17:37.4 Hermiston
73.11Jacob Bromham
17:37.9 Hood River Valley
74.12Dylan Schilling
17:38.6 Post Falls
75.Jahldi Merritt
17:38.7Skagit Cross
76.10Brennan Anderson
17:38.7 Sugar-Salem
77.11Seth Martin
17:39.2 Tillamook
78.11Nick Carter
17:39.6 PR Camas
79.10Gabe Lachenmeier
17:40.3 Tillamook
80.12Nick Weeden
17:41.1 North Central
81.marcus rice
17:41.6Una-Rice-Wa-Spokane
82.10Kobe Shields
17:42.0 Tahoma
83.Hunter Ashby
17:42.0Skagit Cross
84.11Jeran Sykes
17:42.8 Timberline (Boise)
85.11Cody Westerman
17:43.0 Deer Park
86.10Reuben Kosche
17:43.5 Boise
87.Blake Donnelly
17:43.9Skagit Cross
88.10Brock Rugg
17:44.0 SR Frenchtown/Alberton
89.11Ivar Sanders
17:44.2 Eastlake
90.10BJ Sauter
17:44.5 South Eugene
91.10Ries Ruehrwein
17:45.4 Timberline (Boise)
92.12Liam Jemison
17:45.8 Grant
93.11Jack Shields
17:45.9 Gig Harbor
94.9Ethan Reese
17:49.0 Sunset
95.10Braden Dayton
17:49.3 Capital
96.9Silas Chapman
17:49.8 North Central
97.10Cody Skay
17:50.2 West Valley (Spokane)
98.10Fred Kerr
17:53.6 Grant
99.12Ryan French
17:54.3 Sunset
100.12Danny Suver
17:54.7 Eastlake
101.9Alec Kness
17:55.7 North Central
102.12John Marta
17:56.5 Timberline (Boise)
103.12Trevor Amann
17:57.1 Deer Park
104.11Jared Meldrum
17:57.9 Skyline (ID)
105.12Charlie Kawasaki
17:58.5 Sunset
107.11Conor Wilson
18:00.0 Eastlake
108.9Wesley Capps
18:00.6 Capital
109.10Cody Sloan
18:00.7 Richland
110.10Chad Ford
18:00.7 South Eugene
111.11Jackson McFaul
18:01.2 Lewis and Clark
112.10Finlay Adamson
18:02.2 Gig Harbor
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Sec#1

Official Team Scores

1.Central Catholic59
2.Wilson89
3.Jesuit95
4.South Eugene109
5.Bozeman115
6.Kamiakin121
7.Vallivue180
8.Rocky Mountain195
9.Canyon Ridge248
10.Eastlake273
11.Oak Hill308
12.Arlington312
13.Bainbridge316
14.Evanston Senior366
 
1.-Alex Torres
17:09.8 PR Eisenhower
2.11Brady Lance
17:16.9 Central Catholic
3.12Scott Miller
17:20.7 Jesuit
4.11Elius Graff
17:22.8 Wilson
5.11Kyler Waddell
17:25.9 Vallivue
6.9Trajan Holtzen
17:27.3 Canyon Ridge
7.9Jalen Harris
17:28.6 Central Catholic
8.11Levi Orren
17:30.5 Kamiakin
9.10Preston Glade
17:32.7 Kamiakin
10.11Ian Barrett Hakanson
17:34.6 PR Hellgate
11.12Xavier Triplett
17:40.0 Wilson
12.11Lee Randall
17:42.0 PR Bozeman
13.9Dyer Healy
17:44.7 Jesuit
14.10Simon Rosenzweig
17:48.3 SR Bozeman
15.10Spencer McNall
17:51.0 South Eugene
16.12McKay Paulsen
17:53.7 PR Highland - P
18.12Cavanaugh LeFor
17:54.9 Central Catholic
19.10Nathan Silenzi
17:55.6 Jesuit
20.9Joey Tolman
17:56.4 Rocky Mountain
21.12Jacob Hillman
17:57.3 Central Catholic
22.9Ian Twyman
17:58.7 South Eugene
23.9Porter Grigg
17:59.8 Kamiakin
24.9Renn Meuwissen
17:59.9 SR Bozeman
25.11Matthew McCausland
18:00.6 Central Catholic
26.12Aiden Nelson
18:01.7 Wilson
27.11Kimbert Robinson
18:02.3 South Eugene
28.10Antonio Heredia
18:02.7 Eisenhower
29.9Casey Bloomer
18:02.9 SR Bozeman
30.11Antonio Ibarra
18:04.2 Rocky Mountain
31.11Nathan Rutledge-Go...
18:04.7 Wilson
32.11Juan Valenzuela
18:11.4 SR Eisenhower
33.9Hayden Banks
18:12.2 South Eugene
34.11Ethan Hockett
18:12.5 Central Valley
35.9Dylan Kalnbach
18:13.5 South Eugene
36.9Caden Samkutty
18:13.6 Wilson
37.10Zacory Shakespear
18:14.1 South Eugene
38.11Aidan Manley
18:17.9 Wilson
39.12Michael Tobin
18:19.3 Jesuit
40.12Joseph Tuhy
18:20.3 PR Hellgate
41.12Wyatt Smith
18:22.1 Soda Springs
42.10Kiran Matthias
18:24.2 Eastlake
43.10Michael Cabello
18:25.3 Canyon Ridge
44.10Justin Denson
18:26.6 Jesuit
45.12Robert Kalnbach
18:28.4 South Eugene
46.9Bryce Adams
18:31.8 Vallivue
47.10Jonathan Valenzuela
18:32.3 SR Eisenhower
48.11Jackson Dial
18:40.3 Vallivue
49.Zackery Housley
18:42.5Una-Housley-Id-Soda ...
50.9Angel Benites
18:44.7 Hermiston
51.Joe Ross
18:46.5Una-Ross-Mt-Billings
52.12Emilio Padron
18:49.8 Oak Hill
53.12Luke Currey
18:52.6 South Eugene
54.12Ben Giachetti
18:53.0 Central Valley
55.9Juan Avila
18:53.8 Vallivue
56.Adam Christensen
18:54.5Una-Christensen-Id-I...
57.9Torsten Huseby
18:55.0 Wilson
58.12Leonel Alvarez
18:55.7 Kamiakin
59.Joseph Messerly
18:56.9Una-Messerly-Id-Soda...
60.9Jacob Charbonneau
18:56.9 Oak Hill
61.9Nathan Baecht
18:58.0 SR Canyon Ridge
62.10Trevor Heath
18:59.0 Kamiakin
63.9Payton Lee
19:00.9 Kamiakin
64.Garet Cunningham
19:02.1Una-Cunningham-Id-So...
65.9Seth Kohler
19:03.0 Rocky Mountain
66.10Sawyer Moon
19:05.7 SR Kamiakin
67.11Oliver Evans
19:13.5 PR Bozeman
68.11David Harris
19:15.8 Rocky Mountain
69.12Joe Carman
19:18.7 Central Catholic
70.12Ben Lauzon
19:20.9 Eastlake
71.12Adler Petersen
19:21.0 SR Eastlake
72.10Leo Saenger
19:23.0 South Eugene
73.11Blu Midyett
19:24.0 PR Grant
74.11Keaton Blair
19:24.8 SR Bainbridge
75.11Matthew Carlson
19:25.7 Bainbridge
76.10Connor McVay
19:26.8 South Eugene
77.10Adam Knight
19:29.8 PR Arlington
78.11Aidan Hardy
19:32.4 Rocky Mountain
79.11Austin Matzelle
19:38.0 Eastlake
80.9Ezra Nicol
19:41.2 Arlington
81.9Nathaniel Alexander
19:42.6 Arlington
82.9Ryan O'Dell
19:44.4 Vallivue
83.10Jacob Tomer
19:45.2 Bainbridge
84.10Mitchel Denke
19:49.3 Kamiakin
85.9Braeden Dyer
19:51.9 Idaho Falls
86.12Nathaniel Sorensen
19:54.7 PR Evanston Senior
87.9Weston Wiley
19:58.5 SR Evanston Senior
88.10Joshua Harris
19:59.6 Rocky Mountain
89.12Derick Rusher
20:01.2 Rocky Mountain
90.9Tucker Olson
20:04.0 Horizon Christian
91.9Isaac Davis
20:06.2 Arlington
92.12Luis Perez
20:13.8 Oak Hill
93.11Henry Moore
20:17.0 Boise
94.11Nick Esquibel
20:18.4 SR Jesuit
95.10Joshua Clayson
20:19.6 Hermiston
96.10Zachary Hartman
20:20.1 Arlington
97.9Jake Anderson
20:23.3 SR Boise
98.9Javier Hanson
20:24.7 Boise
99.11Nicholas Moll
20:31.0 South Eugene
100.11Andrew Roundy
20:33.6 SR Arlington
101.10John Carroll
20:36.1 Bainbridge
102.12David Kimmerlein
20:36.7 Bainbridge
103.10Jacob Dunn
20:37.9 Skyview
104.10Jeremy Pattillo
20:40.6 SR Kamiakin
105.12Nick Shiach
20:43.6 Bainbridge
106.9Garrett Berger
20:43.7 SR Evanston Senior
107.11Jaden Kane
20:44.3 Oak Hill
108.Izzy Torrelli
20:45.5 Kamiakin
109.12Marcus Duce
20:46.1 Skyview
110.11Jake Sabitt
20:50.1 South Eugene
111.Kyle Johnson
20:51.8Una-Johnson-Wa-Spokane
112.9Cash Lafferty
20:53.5 Kamiakin
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Sec#2

Official Team Scores

1.Summit24
2.Star Valley86
3.Teton105
4.Mountain View (ID)124
5.North Central128
6.Post Falls138
7.Wilson140
8.Borah189
9.Timberline (Boise)228
10.Bishop Kelly305
 
1.12Jacob Skelton
16:48.7 Mountain View (ID)
2.9Zachry Weber
17:19.6 Summit
3.10Samuel Schoderbek
17:21.5 Summit
4.11Camden Hammer
17:28.1 Summit
5.12James Letham
17:38.6 Teton
6.10Cole Rene
17:46.2 Summit
7.10Ben Janus
17:54.2 Teton
8.10Spencer Angell
17:57.7 SR Star Valley
9.12Bryce Albertazzi
17:58.8 Summit
10.12Ben Gibson
18:06.0 Post Falls
11.12Jakota Brown
18:13.5 Mountain View (ID)
12.11Camren Horn
18:13.6 Post Falls
13.9Scott Orton
18:17.7 SR Star Valley
14.10Jorgen Lowry
18:35.5 Mountain View (ID)
15.12Alex Helton
18:39.7 PR Wilson
16.9Ryley Vandergriend
18:41.4 North Central
17.11Evan Kirk
18:42.6 SR Star Valley
18.9Caleb Stamper
18:46.3 Timberline (Boise)
19.Max Marshall-Pryde
18:46.6Una-Marshall-Pryde-M...
20.10Ryan Leaming
18:46.9 North Central
21.9Brennen Donahue
18:49.8 Cole Valley Christian
22.12Anthony Lanuza
18:53.2 Summit
23.12Alec Alldritt
18:57.5 Summit
24.10Denton Moulton
19:02.6 Teton
25.10Dustin Brown
19:03.8 SR Star Valley
26.10Alex Colvin
19:04.2 North Central
27.10Eli Saberon
19:06.4 Star Valley
28.12Gavin Speakman
19:07.5 PR Star Valley
29.11Jesse Maack
19:10.4 Wilson
30.10Roman Dorr
19:11.8 SR North Central
31.12Daniel Arechiga
19:12.2 Borah
32.Matthew Carrier
19:12.6Una-Carrier-Or-Scapp...
33.11Carter Crail
19:15.0 Wilson
34.10Hunter Falash
19:16.4 Borah
35.10Craig Weeks
19:19.0 Wilson
36.9Bracken Morse
19:20.2 Blackfoot
37.10Matthew Helgesen
19:23.5 SR Star Valley
38.11Andrew Blischke
19:24.9 Teton
39.10Robert Parker
19:25.5 Post Falls
40.11Henry Bringenberg
19:26.4 Wilson
41.12Ethan Marcum
19:39.6 Teton
42.Austin Borrego
19:42.0Una-Borrego-Wy-Gille...
43.10Hunter Johnson
19:52.9 Post Falls
44.12Thomas Pence
19:56.1 Teton
45.11Jack Hill
19:58.0 Deer Park
46.9Levi Ashley
19:58.4 Deer Park
47.11Gibson Greenlee
19:59.6 Borah
48.9Jamie Christner
20:07.1 North Central
49.11Copen Bauer
20:09.0 Borah
50.12William Bryant
20:14.2 Post Falls
51.9Tanner Bratcher
20:20.2 Deer Park
52.9Taalib Williams
20:27.7 North Central
53.9Ian Ashby
20:28.5 Mountain View (ID)
54.10Matthew Caldwell
20:30.0 Post Falls
55.11Lucas Greenlee
20:35.5 Borah
56.Caleb Peckover
20:40.8Una-Peckover-Or-Scap...
57.11Jared Boswell
20:43.1 Deer Park
58.10Michael Christensen
20:48.3 Timberline (Boise)
59.11Erick Christensen
20:49.1 SR Timberline (Boise)
60.10Noah Logan
20:51.5 Horizon Christian
61.9Johnathon Tucker
20:51.7 North Central
62.Arturo Ballesteros
20:55.0 Vallivue
63.9Isaac Morris
20:56.2 Boise
64.10Ty De Voe
20:59.5 Borah
65.Will Harley
21:00.6Una-Harley-Or-Scappo...
66.10Owen Russell
21:03.1 Teton
67.10Skyler Hodges
21:04.4 SR Mountain View (ID)
68.Blake Olsen
21:06.3Una-Olsen-Id-Dayton
69.10John Ward
21:09.8 Timberline (Boise)
70.10Alec Richardson
21:10.4 SR Mountain View (ID)
71.9Michael Gross
21:12.8 PR Arlington
72.12Ryan Henderson
21:15.2 SR Star Valley
73.9Ben Hermes
21:15.7 Bishop Kelly
74.10Chen Hong Zheng
21:20.5 SR Post Falls
75.11Fischer Adams
21:22.7 Borah
76.Joseph Hernandez
21:23.2Una-Hernandez-Or-Sca...
77.12Kenji Huff
21:39.7 Timberline (Boise)
78.10Hayden Phillips
21:51.8 Bishop Kelly
79.10John Hawkins
22:02.5 SR Summit
80.9Brenden Rowley
22:15.1 Vallivue
81.11Hunter Schertz
22:21.0 Post Falls
82.12George Bowler
22:35.2 Mountain View (ID)
83.9Zach Schreiber
22:37.8 Horizon Christian
84.12Jacob Black
22:40.6 Mountain View (ID)
85.9Warren Johnson
22:42.0 Mountain View (ID)
86.10Tyler Woodland
22:42.7 Mountain View (ID)
87.12Seth Helsley
22:47.8 Mountain View (ID)
88.9Demetrius Guntrum
22:54.5 Borah
89.10Nicolas Millerup
22:58.4 Arlington
90.12Phin Jensen
23:10.4 Teton
91.10Curtis Stastny
23:15.3 Mountain View (ID)
92.12Cameron Mello
23:15.4 Mountain View (ID)
93.9Colman Johnson
23:19.5 Teton
94.12Mark Mason
23:50.0 Arlington
95.12Tanner Garrett
24:31.0 PR Sentinel
96.10Stuart Christiansen
24:31.0 PR Sentinel
97.9Bryce Wildeboer
24:31.1 SR Sentinel
98.11Zach Battaglia
24:32.2 Bishop Kelly
99.10Andoni Odencrantz
24:48.4 Bishop Kelly
100.9Jacob Battaglia
24:55.3 Bishop Kelly
101.11Blake Jones
25:04.0 Bishop Kelly
102.9Liam Forrest
25:04.3 Bishop Kelly
103.9Max Kreslins
25:04.8 Bishop Kelly
104.Adrian Rodriguez
26:16.7 Bishop Kelly
105.9Justin Letham
26:21.3 Teton
106.9Carter Barrett
26:54.9 Horizon Christian
107.9Dallin Clinger
29:25.1 Mountain View (ID)
108.9Isaiah Navarro
29:45.1 Bishop Kelly
109.11Hernan Gutierrez-D...
29:47.9 Bishop Kelly
110.9Carter Kolpitcke
29:48.0 Bishop Kelly
111.9Kenny Janzer
29:48.3 Bishop Kelly
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Championship Original Results

 
1.Annie Hill
17:31.1Una-Hill-Mt-
2.Christina Aragon
17:33.9Billings
3.Ella Donaghu
17:43.2Grant Park Harriers
4.Tiahna Vladic
17:53.6Billings
5.Kristen Garcia
17:58.3Una-Garcia-W
6.Ember Stratton
18:00.6Apollos
7.Olivia Brooks
18:09.2Central Oreg
8.Hannah Tobiason
18:14.6Central Oreg
9.Kenenni Wiegand
18:27.2Bozeman Distance
10.Taylor Vandenborn
18:32.4Central Oreg
11.Piper Meuwissen
18:34.3Bozeman Distance
12.Rachel Morrin
18:37.4Una-Morrin-I
13.Pia Richards
18:39.9Sammamish Wo
14.Sami Corman
18:40.1Eagles Nest XC
15.Audrey Huelskamp
18:44.6Apollos
16.Katherine Ruck
18:46.7Una-Ruck-Id-Moscow
17.Kaitlin Wride
18:47.9Flathead
18.Mackenzie Marler
18:48.0Una-Marler-W
19.Emma Jenkins
18:49.8Milltown Project
20.Kenna Clawson
18:51.3Eagles Nest XC
21.Elizabeth Rinck
18:55.8Crusader Harriers
22.Bailee Parker
18:58.7Una-Parker-M
23.Camila Noe
19:01.4Bozeman Distance
24.Libby Michael
19:02.4Stags XC
25.Celie Mans
19:03.4Una-Mans-Or-
26.Erin Mullins
19:03.5Una-Mullins-
27.Ella Degrandpre
19:03.6Hkxc
28.Moriah Duenich
19:03.8Stags XC
29.LeAnn Larkin
19:06.7Una-Larkin-I
30.Nicole Griffiths
19:07.8Apollos
31.Abby Smith
19:09.8South Centra
32.Rachel Blair
19:09.9Milltown Project
33.Katie Thronson
19:14.6South Centra
34.Keely McCormick
19:18.3Crusader Harriers
35.Sydney Wendt
19:19.7Gillette Cro
36.Micaela Kostecka
19:20.1Una-Kostecka
37.Abby Brazil
19:21.5Jackson Hole
38.Katherine Penner
19:23.6Wolverine Ru
39.Madeline Hamilton
19:25.4Missoula MT
40.Isabel Huelskamp
19:25.8Apollos
41.Maddie Fuhrman
19:26.5Una-Fuhrman-
42.Jordan Monroe
19:27.6Crater Lake
43.Gillian Maness
19:28.1Flathead
44.Makenna Shuler
19:29.3shackleton
45.Breanna Stauter
19:32.1shackleton
46.Alyssa Foote
19:33.3Aloha XC
47.Nicole Bouma
19:33.7Flathead
48.Reagan Badger
19:36.7shackleton
49.Hallie Devore
19:37.3Crusader Harriers
50.Caitlin Conway
19:38.9Pantalones Rapidos
51.Wren Cilimburg
19:40.4Hkxc
52.Kate Intile
19:41.0Una-Intile-O
53.Kelsey Swenson
19:42.0Una-Swenson-Or-Bend
54.Lacey Conner
19:42.0Rose City XC
55.Kim Sanders
19:45.6Crusader Harriers
56.Adelynn Rosin
19:46.1shackleton
57.Madison Leichty
19:46.2Missoula MT
58.Ellee Becker
19:46.2Hkxc
59.Hailey Cleavenger
19:46.4Una-Cleaveng
60.Laina Hall
19:46.5Bozeman Distance
61.Emily Wilson
19:47.7Milltown Project
62.Rennie Kendrick
19:48.0Grant Park Harriers
63.Phoebe Jacques
19:48.1Bozeman Distance
64.Camille Moore
19:50.4Wolverine Ru
65.Lindsey Lowe
19:50.4Brave Souls
66.Brittany Barton
19:50.6Red Devil XC
67.Breila Fuller
19:50.8Red Devil XC
68.Batya Beard
19:51.2Rose City XC
69.Miranda Foster
19:52.3Hkxc
70.Emmie Gocke
19:53.0Jackson Hole
71.Andie Cornish
19:54.0Jackson Hole
72.Anna Gibson
19:55.0Jackson Hole
73.Casey Sauter
19:55.9Axemen Running Club
74.Ellie Postma
19:56.3Milltown Project
75.Jade Hallgrimson
19:56.5Billings
76.Camryn Pritchard
19:56.5shackleton
77.Linnaea Kavulich
19:56.8Una-Kavulich
78.Courtney Hutton
19:57.4Billings
79.Klarrissa Andersen
19:57.9Una-Andersen
80.Makenna Schumacher
19:59.3Crusader Harriers
81.Billie Hatch
19:59.5Preston Cros
82.Katie Weedn
19:59.8Una-Weedn-Id-Boise
83.Maddie Woodson
20:00.8Milltown Project
84.Allie Monahan
20:01.9Hkxc
85.Elena Borges
20:04.9Billings
86.Kaylee Merritt
20:06.0Milltown Project
87.Emma Stevenson
20:06.2Central Oreg
88.Kelsey Mueller
20:07.3Missoula MT
89.Haley Barthel
20:07.7Wolverine Ru
90.Grace Perkins
20:08.2Una-Perkins-Or-Bend
91.Madeline Walker
20:08.7Una-Walker-W
92.Isabel Buckingham
20:09.6Una-Buckingh
93.Karley Borchers
20:10.0Gillette Cro
94.Kelly Makin
20:10.1Apollos
95.Breanna Glover
20:10.3Maple Valley
96.Jaylyn Hallgrimson
20:11.9Billings
97.Anya Young
20:13.2Una-Young-Mt
98.Peyton Shinnick
20:15.0Maple Valley
99.Aimee Piercy
20:15.3Crusader Harriers
100.Kelsey Washenberger
20:15.7Central Oreg
101.Jamie Smith
20:17.4Una-Smith-Wa
102.Annie Richards
20:18.3Axemen Running Club
103.McKinzie Teeples
20:18.7Brave Souls
104.Zoe Eberspecher
20:23.7Bozeman Distance
105.Kari Taylor
20:24.2Latipac Runn
106.Lydia Foster
20:24.5Gillette Cro
107.Emily Armstrong
20:26.0South Centra
108.Millie Peck
20:26.1Jackson Hole
109.Molly MacDonald
20:26.7Missoula MT
110.Paytin Drollinger
20:27.3Una-Drolling
111.Casey Jacobson
20:28.6Wolverine Ru
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#1 Original Results

 
1.Erica Simison
18:59.5Yakima Harriers
2.Jenna Rogers
19:25.9Spokane Spikes
3.Hannah Tomeo
19:39.0Spokane Spikes
4.Payton Fratusco
19:43.7Grizzly Project
5.Caroline McCarthy
19:48.8Yakima Harriers
6.Makayla Lewis
19:50.1Spokane Spikes
7.Tatum Seastrand
19:54.5Running Knights
8.Harlie Sorrell
19:57.2Una-Sorrell-Id-Parma
9.Rainey Woodward
19:57.3Sandpoint Harriers
10.Daisy Dolan
19:57.6HR Track Club
11.Brook Chilton
20:02.7Una-Chilton-Id-Inkom
12.kaili keefe
20:05.8Una-Keefe-Wa-Yakima
13.Sydney Brieher
20:06.8Spokane Spikes
14.Hannah Barone
20:07.4Spokane Spikes
15.Emily Adams
20:07.6Una-Adams-Wa-Waitsburg
16.Hannah Spakousky
20:08.7West Plains Whales
17.Marie Gaudin
20:08.8Arlington XC Club
18.Aubrianna Brush
20:09.3Grizzly Project
19.Lily Hayes
20:14.7Belgrave Harriers
20.Grace Moloney
20:18.8Bullpup Pride
21.burkleigh Yost
20:26.3Una-Yost-Id-Pocatello
22.Ali Shumway
20:26.5Preston Cross Country
23.Lauren Hillam
20:35.7Grizzlies
24.Hannah Webster
20:36.7Una-Webster-Id-Caldw...
25.Abigail Peightal
20:39.2Una-Peightal-Id-Spir...
26.Jackie McVay
20:40.5The Little Engines T...
27.Cori McClelland
20:41.2Sandpoint Harriers
28.Megan Glenski
20:42.2Yakima Harriers
29.Julia Denlinger
20:45.1The Little Engines T...
30.Maddie Downes
20:46.4Una-Downes-Id-Pocate...
31.Hannah Lavier
20:49.1Stark Street AC
32.Molly Stephenson
20:50.2Yakima Harriers
33.Lily Vogt
20:50.5Belgrave Harriers
34.Hannah Hampton
20:50.7Rock Springs Tigers
35.Adalynn Greisser
20:52.1The Little Engines T...
36.Whitney Rich
20:53.6Sco Bears
37.Emma Janousek
20:55.4Arlington XC Club
38.Elizabeth Thornton
20:55.6Spokane Spikes
39.Natasha Crepeau
20:55.8Hkxc
40.Jamey Weishaar
20:56.0Una-Weishaar-Id-Athol
41.Booy Rogers
20:56.9Eugene Central RC
42.Lena Stern
20:59.1Belgrave Harriers
43.Sydney Fisher
21:01.0Stark Street AC
44.Mary Andrews
21:03.0Arlington XC Club
45.Madeline Kennard
21:07.6Belgrave Harriers
46.Sharon Rowe
21:08.3Sandpoint Harriers
47.Peyton Young
21:10.8Una-Young-Ak-Eagle R...
48.Carmen Duffy
21:18.0Pantalones Rapidos
49.Hope Powell
21:19.0Eugene Central RC
50.Danielle Van Lith
21:23.0Falcons Ctc
51.Claire Pierce
21:23.8Sandpoint Harriers
52.Becca Visser
21:26.8Preston Cross Country
53.Maddie Rollins
21:28.6Sco Bears
54.Abby Hammermeister
21:30.3West Plains Whales
55.Audrey Weaver
21:30.5The Little Engines T...
56.Kelsey Mutton
21:35.8Arlington XC Club
57.Lizzie Stites
21:37.7Una-Stites-Wa-Kenenw...
58.Carly Veasy
21:38.7Fuller Road Flyers
59.Audrey Colgin
21:40.7Jackson Hole Running...
60.Lilly Whitehead
21:40.9Lakewood XC Club
61.Alicia Kalenak
21:41.5Una-Kalenak-Mt-Bigfork
62.Katie Jo Gebhardt
21:41.7Salmon Savage XC
63.Naomi von Ruden
21:41.9The Little Engines T...
64.Katie Webster
21:42.5Una-Webster-Id-Caldw...
65.Nicole Shardlow
21:43.6Team High Altitude
66.Amelia Wood
21:45.0Una-Wood-Mt-Anaconda
67.Dana Beaty
21:45.4Sandpoint Harriers
68.McKenzie Freeman
21:45.5Troutdale Harriers
69.Cami Hanna
21:46.7Arlington XC Club
70.Brooke Hansen
21:48.9Una-Hansen-Wa-Benton...
71.Rosa Casiano
21:49.2Una-Casiano-Id-Caldw...
72.Petria Russell
21:51.5Una-Russell-Wa-Lake ...
73.Rachel Schmidt
21:52.3Una-Schmidt-Wa-Richl...
74.Lauren Robinson
21:53.7HR Track Club
75.Myriam Yao
21:53.8Fuller Road Flyers
76.Emily Barnett
21:54.3Troutdale Harriers
77.Kiera Knoll
21:54.3The Little Engines T...
78.Kayla Rivera
21:55.0Yakima Harriers
79.Josie Petersen
21:56.4HR Track Club
80.Denali Emmons
21:58.0HR Track Club
81.Olivia Ogard
21:58.6Fuller Road Flyers
82.Kaitlyn Engen
21:59.4Spokane Spikes
83.Bailey Sanchez
22:00.1Sco Bears
84.Palina Buchanan
22:00.3Lakewood XC Club
85.Keyra Bragg
22:03.6Salmon Savage XC
86.Kasidy Peterson
22:04.7Una-Peterson-Id-Nampa
87.Sophie Harrington
22:07.3Stark Street AC
88.Ashley Harris
22:09.4Falcons Ctc
89.Lily Brazil
22:11.1Jackson Hole Running...
90.Dantzel Petersen
22:11.9Yakima Harriers
91.Marissa Wakley
22:12.6Preston Cross Country
92.Rachel Gebhardt
22:14.1Salmon Savage XC
93.Amy Cantrell
22:14.1Team High Altitude
94.Sara Lichtenberg
22:14.5Team High Altitude
95.Audrey Lomax
22:15.3Stark Street AC
96.Gabi Messinger
22:16.2Troutdale Harriers
97.Mya Stein
22:21.0Spokane Spikes
98.Emma Herder
22:28.4Fuller Road Flyers
99.Grace Rosier
22:28.9Eugene Central RC
100.Jenny Schenk
22:30.3Una-Schenk-Id-Twin F...
101.Maggie Haener
22:30.6Running Knights
102.Charlize Beamer
22:31.3Arlington XC Club
103.Alexis Brooks
22:31.7West Plains Whales
104.Camryn Standiford
22:33.4Bullpup Pride
105.Sam Nizich
22:33.8Stark Street AC
106.Alecia Brooks
22:36.2West Plains Whales
107.Allysa Moreland
22:36.5Sco Bears
108.Elli Walsh
22:36.6Stark Street AC
109.Brette Draper
22:38.4West Plains Whales
110.Claire Richardson
22:38.4Pantalones Rapidos
111.Sofia Kahler-Quesada
22:41.9Troutdale Harriers
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#2 Original Results

 
1.Kyla Becker
18:58.3Red Bird XC
2.Emmalee Thomas
19:23.3Lions XC
3.Grace Hiezer
19:34.7Hillsdale Harriers
4.Chloe Jensen
19:50.0Crusader Harriers
5.Mary Skakel
19:55.7Red Bird XC
6.Lydia McVeigh
19:58.9Crusader Harriers
7.Shaylee Hill
20:05.1Club SS
8.Grace Arnold
20:12.5Una-Arnold-Wa-Richland
9.Kristen Wanke
20:15.7North Spokane XC Club
10.Sofia Ries
20:16.6Una-Ries-Wa-Tacoma
11.Sophia Bigio
20:20.3Apollas
12.Ellie Kobak
20:20.5Red Bird XC
13.Hailey Purtzer
20:21.9Una-Purtzer-Wa-Tacoma
14.Na'ama Nevo
20:24.1Apollas
15.Stella Gillman
20:24.8Skagit Cross
16.Samantha Smith
20:27.1Una-Smith-Wa-Seattle
17.Barrett Gray
20:30.6Whitefish XC
18.Mackenzie Nelson
20:31.9Gig XC
19.Grace Rossi
20:32.8Sammamish Wolfpack XC
20.Kirsten Flindt
20:34.3Sammamish Wolfpack XC
21.Anna Martinez
20:36.1Aloha XC
22.Maya Pardue
20:38.9North Spokane XC Club
23.lexie rutherford
20:41.6Una-Rutherford-Wa-Ri...
24.Kailey Dubinsky
20:43.0Una-Dubinsky-Wa-Gig ...
25.Kenadee Swail
20:46.1Apollas
26.Abigail Dalke
20:48.4Red Bird XC
27.McKenzie Meyer
20:52.8Gig XC
28.Cara Hettick
20:53.3Axemen Running Club
29.Kayli Draney
20:53.3Svxc
30.Maria Rivera-Valles
20:58.7Skagit Cross
31.Emily Lermer
20:59.1Una-Lermer-Id-Meridian
32.Braya Hobson
21:00.1Whitefish XC
33.Miranda Nelson
21:01.0Gig XC
34.Cheylah Volkers
21:02.5Una-Volkers-Id-Melba
35.Francesca Ierulli
21:04.0Hillsdale Harriers
36.Danielle Hiatt
21:04.4Una-Hiatt-Wa-Ephrata
37.Sienna Smith
21:07.0Skagit Cross
38.Jessica Simpson
21:07.1Lions XC
39.Hailey Hodgson
21:07.3Gig XC
40.Riley Paul
21:07.3Gig XC
41.Eleanor Stein
21:08.5Hillsdale Harriers
42.Makayla Miller
21:10.4Una-Miller-Wa-Pomeroy
43.Victoria Boechler
21:11.3Axemen Running Club
44.Karina Houser
21:13.7Maple Valley XC Club
45.Nicole Mowery
21:14.2Axemen Running Club
46.Melany Solorio
21:15.0Columbia River Track...
47.Sydney Shockley
21:17.4Una-Shockley-Id-Eagle
48.Laurel Dillon
21:17.8Maple Valley XC Club
49.Maylee Thompson
21:18.5Svxc
50.Kelli Holiday
21:19.3Una-Holiday-Wy-Ten S...
51.Iris Emerick
21:19.7Hillsdale Harriers
52.Macy Erickson
21:19.8Svxc
53.Mei-Li Stevens
21:20.5Una-Stevens-Mt-Lodge...
54.Ashley Haywood
21:21.0Gig XC
55.Mekenna Manzer
21:25.6Una-Manzer-Id-Melba
56.Bethany Meek
21:26.2North Spokane XC Club
57.Hannah Tallerico
21:27.7Svxc
58.Anita Sloan
21:29.2Lions XC
59.Mia Shumway
21:32.8Svxc
60.Cassandra Kwant
21:32.9Skagit Cross
61.Adahra Poasa
21:36.2Hillsdale Harriers
62.Taleah Phillips
21:38.2Skagit Cross
63.Isabelle Brooks
21:39.5Hillsdale Harriers
64.Sophia Riccardi
21:40.1Skagit Cross
65.Parker Kolpin
21:40.2Axemen Running Club
66.Mia Yerton
21:45.1Red Bird XC
67.Maisie McManus
21:48.6Una-McManus-Id-Deary
68.Abigail Oosterhout
21:48.9Maple Valley XC Club
69.Emma Heinonen
21:50.1Sammamish Wolfpack XC
70.Megan Dye
21:51.2Una-Dye-Id-Moscow
71.Katherine Renner
21:53.2Red Bird XC
72.Alexis Fuller
21:54.5Panthers
73.Stephanie Hamilton
21:55.9Red Bird XC
74.Martha Pieper
21:56.7Svxc
75.Julia Vandette
21:59.9Gig XC
76.Sierra Scamfer
22:01.8Skagit Cross
77.Chloe McDermott
22:05.2North Spokane XC Club
78.Jessica Holiday
22:09.1Una-Holiday-Wy-Cody
79.Daria Cawthorn
22:20.0Maple Valley XC Club
80.Sammi Noldin
22:25.1North Spokane XC Club
81.Paulina Kosykh
22:26.3Sammamish Wolfpack XC
82.Emmy Lindsey
22:28.6Axemen Running Club
83.Hannah Thompson
22:32.2Svxc
84.Casey Jones
22:40.2Lions XC
85.Jill Makin
22:42.5Apollas
86.Kate Olson
22:42.9Sammamish Wolfpack XC
87.Amanda Chipman
22:44.4Lions XC
88.Annika Sundstrom
22:47.0Hillsdale Harriers
89.Alexis Mitchell
22:53.8Nampa Running Dawgs
90.Reanna Risinger
23:01.7North Spokane XC Club
91.Whitney Lerdall
23:03.4Nampa Running Dawgs
92.Jilian Culbertson
23:04.8Una-Culbertson-Id-Star
93.Makenna Andrews
23:06.1Hyperventilation Jr.
94.Elida Ramsey
23:06.4Una-Ramsey-Or-Bend
95.Clara Estenson
23:07.2Skagit Cross
96.Victoria Rodriguez
23:07.6Arlington XC Club
97.Mailee Van Orden
23:11.8Panthers
98.Hannah Fitzpatrick
23:15.7Maple Valley XC Club
99.Taya Leavett
23:26.3Panthers
100.Sarah Combs
23:31.6Hyperventilation Jr.
101.Mika Nevo
23:36.8Apollas
102.Cassandra Stone
23:40.3Una-Stone-Id-Caldwell
103.Brooklyn Moser
23:50.2Club SS
104.Elizabeth Knight
23:53.9North Spokane XC Club
105.Makayla Knight
23:55.2Arlington XC Club
106.Cynthia Ortega
23:55.6Una-Ortega-Id-Twin F...
107.Sara Helfrich
24:01.5Eagles For The Lord
108.Guan-Yin stevens
24:14.4Una-Stevens-Mt-Lodge...
109.Carly Hancock
24:27.5Nampa Running Dawgs
110.McKenna Wilson
24:32.5Una-Wilson-Wa-Puyallup
111.Nadine Christensen
24:36.7Arlington XC Club
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Original Results

 
1.Jazzmin Kernodle
19:57.9Premier Running
2.Grace Becker
20:10.6Crusader Harriers
3.Delaney Bloomer
20:20.0Axemen Running Club
4.Katie Andrus
20:27.0Una-Andrus-W
5.Ida Mae Grahlman
20:34.8Premier Running
6.Maddy Vilhauer
20:37.9Bozeman Distance
7.Bridget Boyle
20:40.7Bozeman Distance
8.Hailey Polillo
20:50.3Central Oreg
9.Claire Parton
20:51.7Central Oreg
10.Gracie Doherty
20:55.2Crusader Harriers
11.Marley May
21:00.7Bozeman Distance
12.Abby Grebosz
21:00.9Stark Street AC
13.Emma Pitzer
21:03.0Stark Street AC
14.Sophie Boyd
21:07.4shackleton
15.Reghan Worley
21:12.4Red Devil XC
16.Raissa Rogers
21:16.6Crusader Harriers
17.Nataly Godinez
21:21.4Yakima Harriers
18.Alex Shank
21:22.2Crusader Harriers
19.Avalon Wegener
21:22.7Axemen Running Club
20.Brooklyn Lowe
21:23.3Brave Souls
21.Gilian Foley
21:23.7Grant Park Harriers
22.Margot Lechner
21:29.0Grant Park Harriers
23.Georgia Benner
21:29.3Una-Benner-O
24.Brianna Absalon
21:30.3Central Oreg
25.Makayla Roskelly
21:30.5shackleton
26.Mary Kate Marshall
21:34.8Una-Marshall
27.Meri Smiley
21:41.3Central Oreg
28.Meg Wachter
21:42.7Crusader Harriers
29.Ella Cole
21:45.1Central Oreg
30.Lisa Cooney
21:48.2Axemen Running Club
31.Kamryn Hogan
21:48.5Grant Park Harriers
32.Ruby Weinstein
21:49.6Grant Park Harriers
33.Luciana Lenth
21:50.7Rose City XC
34.Nicole Juliano
21:50.8Bozeman Distance
35.Ella Behnke
21:50.9Rose City XC
36.Chloe Scott
21:53.3Brave Souls
37.Emily Ziegler
21:53.8Charger Runn
38.Edie Foulk
21:58.6Grant Park Harriers
39.Zoe Fanning
21:59.3Crusader Harriers
40.Tanecia Kelley
22:00.9Una-Kelley-I
41.Nathalia Campos
22:00.9Grizzly Project
42.Abbey Fleming
22:02.1Axemen Running Club
43.Carissa Catterall
22:03.1Stark Street AC
44.Anna Bishop
22:04.6Rose City XC
45.Mariah Linse
22:05.2Una-Linse-Mt
46.Emily Mevis
22:06.2Grant Park Harriers
47.Ruthie Bagley
22:07.0Cutthroat
48.Katie Leavy
22:07.0Crusader Harriers
49.Olivia Bostick
22:07.3Rose City XC
50.Veronica Torres
22:07.7Yakima Harriers
51.Myereen Edwards
22:14.6Axemen Running Club
52.Micah Harvey
22:21.6Red Devil XC
53.Kenzie Hopkins
22:23.1Bozeman Distance
54.Hayley Harrison
22:23.7Stark Street AC
55.Sarah Hogan
22:24.1Grant Park Harriers
56.Lizzy Mattson
22:26.3Frenchtown XC
57.Anna Tassia
22:27.7Rose City XC
58.Callia Varnon-Welch
22:29.3Axemen Running Club
59.Frances Conable
22:30.1Grant Park Harriers
60.Lauren Littlejohn
22:32.3Grant Park Harriers
61.Talia Park
22:32.8Axemen Running Club
62.Kendra Froehlich
22:33.1Una-Froehlic
63.Sophie Johnson
22:36.4Rose City XC
64.Emma Rusher
22:38.9Grizzly Project
65.Adrienne Banks
22:41.1Axemen Running Club
66.Grace Youngblood
22:45.3Axemen Running Club
67.Lydia Diehl
22:49.0Bozeman Distance
68.Marin Emrick
22:50.1Axemen Running Club
69.Elsa Douglass
22:51.7Hillsdale Harriers
70.Melissa Wang
22:52.9Axemen Running Club
71.Maya Yaropa
22:53.0Axemen Running Club
72.Anna Henderson
22:53.2Flathead
73.Liandra Wheeler
22:53.2Una-Wheeler-
74.Tara Suter
22:55.6Sammamish Wo
75.Caitlyn Turner
22:56.7Svxc
76.Brianna Slattery
22:57.4Premier Running
77.Alex Fengler-Johnson
23:04.1Rose City XC
78.Lydia Goss
23:04.7The Little E
79.Christina Miller
23:05.6shackleton
80.Katharina Junker
23:06.1Flathead
81.Sarah Weide
23:06.6Bozeman Distance
82.Mahala Lahvis
23:06.8Grant Park Harriers
83.Ellen Birch
23:07.7Una-Birch-Id
84.Esther Erickson
23:07.9Svxc
85.Stephaine Loop
23:08.2Falcon Running Club
86.Ella Hundere Dahlg...
23:09.6Cutthroat
87.Myrisa Laufenberg
23:11.3Premier Running
88.Mackenzie Howell
23:14.6shackleton
89.Jenna Draney
23:16.6Svxc
90.Abby Phillips
23:20.4Grizzly Project
91.Courtney Lange
23:23.1shackleton
92.Ashley Laber
23:23.3Stark Street AC
93.Madison McDonald
23:23.5Stark Street AC
94.Karen Burrington
23:24.0Sammamish Wo
95.Kaitlyn Ditter
23:27.4Yakima Harriers
96.Grace Schwenk
23:27.7Frenchtown XC
97.Hena Matthias
23:28.6Sammamish Wo
98.Natalie McKinnon
23:28.7Hillsdale Harriers
99.Kylie Warner
23:29.1Charger Runn
100.Lyla Balthazaar
23:29.2Hillsdale Harriers
101.Karina Olson
23:29.2Charger Runn
102.Ada Poulson
23:29.9Una-Poulson-
103.Pearl Fischler
23:35.7Rose City XC
104.Kelsey Dana
23:35.9Svxc
105.Lexi Johnston
23:36.2Charger Runn
106.Rachel Wood
23:39.4Svxc
107.Savannah Jeske
23:40.1Svxc
108.Avital Emlem
23:41.0Hillsdale Harriers
109.Alicia Lopes
23:44.3Una-Lopes-Id
110.Kayli Carl
23:45.1Yakima Harriers
111.Kylie Habeck
23:49.9Frenchtown XC
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Bozeman109
2.Sunset119
3.Summit143
4.Jesuit155
5.Billings Senior162
6.Camas174
7.Mountain View (ID)175
8.Hellgate186
9.Jackson236
10.Lewis and Clark270
11.Bellevue278
12.Grant281
13.Flathead284
14.Deer Park341
15.Campbell County343
16.St Mary's Academy371
17.Tahoma384
18.Kamiakin391
 
1.Annie Hill
17:31.1Una-Hill-Mt-
2.12Christina Aragon
17:33.9 PR Billings Senior
3.12Ella Donaghu
17:43.2 Grant
4.9Tiahna Vladic
17:53.6 Billings Senior
5.Kristen Garcia
17:58.3Una-Garcia-W
6.9Ember Stratton
18:00.6 Sunset
7.11Olivia Brooks
18:09.2 Summit
8.10Hannah Tobiason
18:14.6 Summit
9.11Kenenni Wiegand
18:27.2 Bozeman
10.10Taylor Vandenborn
18:32.4 Summit
11.11Piper Meuwissen
18:34.3 Bozeman
12.Rachel Morrin
18:37.4Una-Morrin-I
13.11Pia Richards
18:39.9 Eastlake
14.10Sami Corman
18:40.1 Issaquah
15.12Audrey Huelskamp
18:44.6 Sunset
16.11Katherine Ruck
18:46.7 Moscow
17.10Kaitlin Wride
18:47.9 Flathead
18.Mackenzie Marler
18:48.0Una-Marler-W
19.10Emma Jenkins
18:49.8 Camas
20.10Kenna Clawson
18:51.3 Issaquah
21.9Elizabeth Rinck
18:55.8 Jesuit
22.Bailee Parker
18:58.7Una-Parker-M
23.10Camila Noe
19:01.4 Bozeman
24.9Libby Michael
19:02.4 Deer Park
25.Celie Mans
19:03.4Una-Mans-Or-
26.Erin Mullins
19:03.5Una-Mullins-
27.9Ella Degrandpre
19:03.6 SR Hellgate
28.11Moriah Duenich
19:03.8 Deer Park
29.LeAnn Larkin
19:06.7Una-Larkin-I
30.12Nicole Griffiths
19:07.8 Sunset
31.10Abby Smith
19:09.8 Lewis and Clark
32.9Rachel Blair
19:09.9 Camas
33.10Katie Thronson
19:14.6 Lewis and Clark
34.10Keely McCormick
19:18.3 Jesuit
35.11Sydney Wendt
19:19.7 Campbell County
36.Micaela Kostecka
19:20.1Una-Kostecka
37.11Abby Brazil
19:21.5 Jackson
38.12Katherine Penner
19:23.6 Bellevue
39.11Madeline Hamilton
19:25.4 SR Sentinel
40.12Isabel Huelskamp
19:25.8 Sunset
41.Maddie Fuhrman
19:26.5Una-Fuhrman-
42.12Jordan Monroe
19:27.6 Crater
43.12Gillian Maness
19:28.1 Flathead
44.10Makenna Schuler
19:29.3 Mountain View (ID)
45.9Breanna Stauter
19:32.1 Mountain View (ID)
46.12Alyssa Foote
19:33.3 Aloha
47.11Nicole Bouma
19:33.7 Flathead
48.11Reagan Badger
19:36.7 Mountain View (ID)
49.9Hallie DeVore
19:37.3 Jesuit
50.11Caitlin Conway
19:38.9 Coeur D'Alene
51.9Wren Cilimburg
19:40.4 PR Hellgate
52.Kate Intile
19:41.0Una-Intile-O
53.Kelsey Swenson
19:42.0Una-Swenson-Or-Bend
54.12Lacey Conner
19:42.0 St Mary's Academy
55.11Kim Sanders
19:45.6 Jesuit
56.9Adelynn Rosin
19:46.1 SR Mountain View (ID)
57.12Madison Liechty
19:46.2 PR Sentinel
58.10Ellee Becker
19:46.2 SR Hellgate
59.Hailey Cleavenger
19:46.4Una-Cleaveng
60.10Laina Hall
19:46.5 SR Bozeman
61.10Emily Wilson
19:47.7 Camas
62.12Rennie Kendrick
19:48.0 Grant
63.10Phoebe Jacques
19:48.1 Bozeman
64.12Camille Moore
19:50.4 Bellevue
65.12Lindsey Lowe
19:50.4 Kamiakin
66.9Brittany Barton
19:50.6 Evanston Senior
67.9Breila Fuller
19:50.8 Evanston Senior
68.12Batya Beard
19:51.2 St Mary's Academy
69.12Miranda Foster
19:52.3 PR Hellgate
70.11Emmie Gocke
19:53.0 Jackson
71.9Andie Cornish
19:54.0 SR Jackson
72.11Anna Gibson
19:55.0 Jackson
73.12Casey Sauter
19:55.9 South Eugene
74.10Ellie Postma
19:56.3 Camas
75.9Jade Hallgrimson
19:56.5 SR Billings Senior
76.9Camryn Pritchard
19:56.5 Mountain View (ID)
77.Linnaea Kavulich
19:56.8Una-Kavulich
78.12Courtney Hutton
19:57.4 PR Billings Senior
79.Klarrissa Andersen
19:57.9Una-Andersen
80.9Makenna Schumacher
19:59.3 Jesuit
81.11Billie Hatch
19:59.5 Preston
82.11Katie Weedn
19:59.8 Centennial
83.12Maddie Woodson
20:00.8 Camas
84.12Allison Monahan
20:01.9 PR Hellgate
85.11Elena Borges
20:04.9 SR Billings Senior
86.10Kaylee Merritt
20:06.0 Camas
87.11Emma Stevenson
20:06.2 Summit
88.10Kelsey Mueller
20:07.3 SR Sentinel
89.12Haley Barthel
20:07.7 Bellevue
90.Grace Perkins
20:08.2Una-Perkins-Or-Bend
91.Madeline Walker
20:08.7Una-Walker-W
92.Isabel Buckingham
20:09.6Una-Buckingh
93.11Karley Borchers
20:10.0 Campbell County
94.10Kelly Makin
20:10.1 Sunset
95.10Breanna Glover
20:10.3 Tahoma
96.9Jaylyn Hallgrimson
20:11.9 SR Billings Senior
97.Anya Young
20:13.2Una-Young-Mt
98.12Peyton Shinnick
20:15.0 Tahoma
99.12Aimee Piercy
20:15.3 Jesuit
100.10Kelsey Washenberger
20:15.7 Summit
101.Jamie Smith
20:17.4Una-Smith-Wa
102.12Annie Richards
20:18.3 South Eugene
103.9McKinzi Teeples
20:18.7 Kamiakin
104.10Zoe Eberspecher
20:23.7 Bozeman
105.11Kari Taylor
20:24.2 Capital
106.12Lydia Foster
20:24.5 Campbell County
107.10Emily Armstrong
20:26.0 Lewis and Clark
108.9Millie Peck
20:26.1 Jackson
109.11Molly MacDonald
20:26.7 SR Sentinel
110.Paytin Drollinger
20:27.3Una-Drolling
111.12Casey Jacobson
20:28.6 Bellevue
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#1

Official Team Scores

1.Mead29
2.Eisenhower84
3.Sandpoint115
4.Bainbridge119
5.Arlington132
6.Central Catholic210
7.Hood River Valley221
8.Cheney231
9.McMinnville233
10.La Salle Prep246
11.Reynolds278
12.Marist284
13.Bishop Kelly315
14.Gonzaga Prep321
15.Salmon321
16.Sentinel427
 
1.10Erica Simison
18:59.5 Eisenhower
2.11Jenna Rogers
19:25.9 Mead
3.11Hannah Tomeo
19:39.0 Mead
4.10Payton Fratusco
19:43.7 Rocky Mountain
5.11Caroline McCarthy
19:48.8 Eisenhower
6.11Makayla Lewis
19:50.1 Mead
7.9Tatum Seastrand
19:54.5 Bishop Kelly
8.12Harlie Sorrell
19:57.2 Parma
9.11Rainey Woodward
19:57.3 SR Sandpoint
10.11Daisy Dolan
19:57.6 Hood River Valley
11.Brook Chilton
20:02.7Una-Chilton-Id-Inkom
12.kaili keefe
20:05.8Una-Keefe-Wa-Yakima
13.11Sydney Brieher
20:06.8 PR Mead
14.10Hannah Barone
20:07.4 Mead
15.Emily Adams
20:07.6Una-Adams-Wa-Waitsburg
16.10Hannah Spakousky
20:08.7 Cheney
17.12Marie Gaudin
20:08.8 Arlington
18.12Aubrianna Brush
20:09.3 PR Rocky Mountain
19.10Lily Hayes
20:14.7 Garfield
20.10Grace Moloney
20:18.8 Gonzaga Prep
21.10Burkleigh Yost
20:26.3 Century
22.10Ali Shumway
20:26.5 Preston
23.10Lauren Hillam
20:35.7 Fruitland
24.11Hannah Webster
20:36.7 Caldwell
25.Abigail Peightal
20:39.2Una-Peightal-Id-Spir...
26.11Jacqueline McVay
20:40.5 Bainbridge
27.12Corinne McClelland
20:41.2 Sandpoint
28.12Megan Glenski
20:42.2 Eisenhower
29.12Julia Denlinger
20:45.1 SR Bainbridge
30.12Maddie Downes
20:46.4 Century
31.10Hannah Lavier
20:49.1 Central Catholic
32.10Molly Stephenson
20:50.2 Eisenhower
33.12Lily Vogt
20:50.5 Garfield
34.12Hannah Hampton
20:50.7 Rock Springs
35.10Adalynn Griesser
20:52.1 Bainbridge
36.12Whitney Rich
20:53.6 McMinnville
37.12Emma Janousek
20:55.4 Arlington
38.11Elizabeth Thornton
20:55.6 Mead
39.11Natasha Crepeau
20:55.8 PR Hellgate
40.Jamey Weishaar
20:56.0Una-Weishaar-Id-Athol
41.11Booy Rogers
20:56.9 Marist
42.10Lena Stern
20:59.1 Garfield
43.10Sydney Fisher
21:01.0 Central Catholic
44.10Mary Andrews
21:03.0 Arlington
45.12Madeline Kennard
21:07.6 Garfield
46.10Sharon Rowe
21:08.3 Sandpoint
47.11Peyton Young
21:10.8 Eagle River
48.12Carmen Duffy
21:18.0 Coeur D'Alene
49.11Hope Powell
21:19.0 Marist
50.11Danielle Van Lith
21:23.0 Vallivue
51.12Claire Pierce
21:23.8 Sandpoint
52.12Becca Visser
21:26.8 PR Preston
53.10Maddie Rollins
21:28.6 McMinnville
54.12Abby Hammermeister
21:30.3 Cheney
55.11Audrey Weaver
21:30.5 Bainbridge
56.9Kelsey Mutton
21:35.8 Arlington
57.Lizzie Stites
21:37.7Una-Stites-Wa-Kenenw...
58.12Carly Veasy
21:38.7 La Salle Prep
59.9Audrey Colgin
21:40.7 Jackson
60.12Lilly Whitehead
21:40.9 Lakewood
61.Alicia Kalenak
21:41.5Una-Kalenak-Mt-Bigfork
62.10Katie Jo Gebhardt
21:41.7 Salmon
63.11Naomi vonRuden
21:41.9 Bainbridge
64.9Katie Webster
21:42.5 Caldwell
65.11Nicole Shardlow
21:43.6 PR Wood River
66.Amelia Wood
21:45.0Una-Wood-Mt-Anaconda
67.11Dana Beaty
21:45.4 Sandpoint
68.10McKenzie Freeman
21:45.5 Reynolds
69.9Camellia Hanna
21:46.7 Arlington
70.-Brooke Hansen
21:48.9 PR Sugar-Salem
71.10Rosa Casiano
21:49.2 PR Caldwell
72.Petria Russell
21:51.5Una-Russell-Wa-Lake ...
73.Rachel Schmidt
21:52.3Una-Schmidt-Wa-Richl...
74.12Lauren Robinson
21:53.7 Hood River Valley
75.12Myriam Yao
21:53.8 La Salle Prep
76.12Emily Barnett
21:54.3 Reynolds
77.10Kiera Knoll
21:54.3 Bainbridge
78.12Kayla Rivera
21:55.0 Eisenhower
79.9Josie Petersen
21:56.4 Hood River Valley
80.12Denali Emmons
21:58.0 Hood River Valley
81.12Olivia Ogard
21:58.6 La Salle Prep
82.12Kaitlyn Engen
21:59.4 Mead
83.11Bailey Sanchez
22:00.1 McMinnville
84.10Palina Buchanan
22:00.3 Lakewood
85.9Keyra Bragg
22:03.6 Salmon
86.10Kasidy Peterson
22:04.7 SR Skyview
87.12Sophie Harrington
22:07.3 Central Catholic
88.11Ashley Harris
22:09.4 Vallivue
89.9Lily Brazil
22:11.1 SR Jackson
90.9Dantzel Petersen
22:11.9 Eisenhower
91.12Marissa Wakley
22:12.6 Preston
92.9Rachel Gebhardt
22:14.1 Salmon
93.11Amy Cantrell
22:14.1 Wood River
94.12Sara Lichtenberg
22:14.5 Wood River
95.11Audrey Lomax
22:15.3 Central Catholic
96.12Gabi Messinger
22:16.2 Reynolds
97.10Mya Stein
22:21.0 Mead
98.11Emma Herder
22:28.4 La Salle Prep
99.11Grace Rosier
22:28.9 Marist
100.10Jenny Schenk
22:30.3 Twin Falls
101.12Maggie Haener
22:30.6 Bishop Kelly
102.9Charlize Beamer
22:31.3 Arlington
103.11Alexis Brooks
22:31.7 PR Cheney
104.9Camryn Standiford
22:33.4 Gonzaga Prep
105.12Samantha Nizich
22:33.8 Central Catholic
106.11Alecia Brooks
22:36.2 Cheney
107.10Alyssa Moreland
22:36.5 McMinnville
108.12Elli Walsh
22:36.6 Central Catholic
109.10Brette Draper
22:38.4 Cheney
110.11Claire Richardson
22:38.4 Coeur D'Alene
111.12Sofia Kahler-Quesada
22:41.9 Reynolds
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Sec#2

Official Team Scores

1.Lincoln66
2.Gig Harbor85
3.Wilson112
4.Star Valley147
5.North Central148
6.Sunset148
7.South Eugene157
8.Borah168
9.Eastlake170
10.Tahoma207
11.Snake River319
12.Arlington343
13.Nampa344
14.Hermiston346
 
1.9Kyla Becker
18:58.3 Lincoln
2.12Emmalee Thomas
19:23.3 Borah
3.10Grace Heizer
19:34.7 Wilson
4.11Chloe Jensen
19:50.0 Jesuit
5.9Mary Skakel
19:55.7 Lincoln
6.11Lydia McVeigh
19:58.9 Jesuit
7.11Shaylee Hill
20:05.1 Sugar-Salem
8.Grace Arnold
20:12.5Una-Arnold-Wa-Richland
9.12Kristen Wanke
20:15.7 North Central
10.Sofia Ries
20:16.6Una-Ries-Wa-Tacoma
11.10Sophia Bigio
20:20.3 Sunset
12.10Ellie Kobak
20:20.5 Lincoln
13.Hailey Purtzer
20:21.9Una-Purtzer-Wa-Tacoma
14.9Na'ama Nevo
20:24.1 Sunset
15.Stella Gillman
20:24.8Skagit Cross
16.Samantha Smith
20:27.1Una-Smith-Wa-Seattle
17.12Barrett Gray
20:30.6 PR Whitefish
18.12Mackenzie Nelson
20:31.9 Gig Harbor
19.10Grace Rossi
20:32.8 Eastlake
20.12Kirsten Flindt
20:34.3 Eastlake
21.11Anna Martinez
20:36.1 Aloha
22.12Maya Pardue
20:38.9 North Central
23.lexie rutherford
20:41.6Una-Rutherford-Wa-Ri...
24.Kailey Dubinsky
20:43.0Una-Dubinsky-Wa-Gig ...
25.12Kenadee Swail
20:46.1 Sunset
26.11Abigail Dalke
20:48.4 Lincoln
27.12McKenzie Meyer
20:52.8 Gig Harbor
28.12Cara Hettick
20:53.3 South Eugene
29.11Kayli Draney
20:53.3 PR Star Valley
30.Maria Rivera-Valles
20:58.7Skagit Cross
31.10Emily Lermer
20:59.1 Eagle
32.9Braya Hobson
21:00.1 PR Whitefish
33.12Miranda Nelson
21:01.0 Gig Harbor
34.10Cheylah Volkers
21:02.5 Melba
35.9Francesca Ierulli
21:04.0 SR Wilson
36.Danielle Hiatt
21:04.4Una-Hiatt-Wa-Ephrata
37.Sienna Smith
21:07.0Skagit Cross
38.10Jessica Simpson
21:07.1 Borah
39.11Hailey Hodgson
21:07.3 Gig Harbor
40.12Riley Paul
21:07.3 Gig Harbor
41.11Eleanor Stein
21:08.5 Wilson
42.Makayla Miller
21:10.4Una-Miller-Wa-Pomeroy
43.11Victoria Boechler
21:11.3 South Eugene
44.9Karina Houser
21:13.7 SR Tahoma
45.12Nicole Mowery
21:14.2 South Eugene
46.10Melany Solorio
21:15.0 Hermiston
47.10Sydney Shockley
21:17.4 Eagle
48.12Laurel Dillon
21:17.8 Tahoma
49.11Maylee Thompson
21:18.5 PR Star Valley
50.Kelli Holiday
21:19.3Una-Holiday-Wy-Ten S...
51.11Iris Emerick
21:19.7 Wilson
52.10Macy Erickson
21:19.8 PR Star Valley
53.Mei-Li Stevens
21:20.5Una-Stevens-Mt-Lodge...
54.10Ashley Haywood
21:21.0 Gig Harbor
55.10Mekenna Manzer
21:25.6 Melba
56.10Bethany Meek
21:26.2 SR North Central
57.10Hannah Tallerico
21:27.7 SR Star Valley
58.10Anita Sloan
21:29.2 Borah
59.11Mia Shumway
21:32.8 PR Star Valley
60.Cassandra Kwant
21:32.9Skagit Cross
61.10Adahra Poasa
21:36.2 Wilson
62.Taleah Phillips
21:38.2Skagit Cross
63.10Isabelle Brooks
21:39.5 Wilson
64.Sophia Riccardi
21:40.1Skagit Cross
65.12Parker Kolpin
21:40.2 South Eugene
66.10Mia Yerton
21:45.1 Lincoln
67.11Maisie McManus
21:48.6 Deary
68.12Abigail Oosterhout
21:48.9 Tahoma
69.12Emma Heinonen
21:50.1 Eastlake
70.10Megan Dye
21:51.2 Logos
71.11Katherine Renner
21:53.2 Lincoln
72.9Alexis Fuller
21:54.5 Snake River
73.11Stephanie Hamilton
21:55.9 Lincoln
74.9Martha Pieper
21:56.7 Star Valley
75.9Julia Vandette
21:59.9 Gig Harbor
76.Sierra Scamfer
22:01.8Skagit Cross
77.10Chloe McDermott
22:05.2 SR North Central
78.Jessica Holiday
22:09.1Una-Holiday-Wy-Cody
79.10Daria Cawthorn
22:20.0 Tahoma
80.11Sammi Noldin
22:25.1 North Central
81.10Paulina Kosykh
22:26.3 Eastlake
82.12Emmalyn Lindsey
22:28.6 South Eugene
83.12Hannah Thompson
22:32.2 Star Valley
84.11Casey Jones
22:40.2 Borah
85.10Jill Makin
22:42.5 Sunset
86.9Kate Olson
22:42.9 Eastlake
87.12Amanda Chipman
22:44.4 Borah
88.9Annika Sundstrom
22:47.0 Wilson
89.10Alexis Mitchell
22:53.8 Nampa
90.11Reanna Risinger
23:01.7 North Central
91.10Whitney Lerdall
23:03.4 Nampa
92.Jilian Culbertson
23:04.8Una-Culbertson-Id-Star
93.9Makenna Andrews
23:06.1 Columbia
94.Elida Ramsey
23:06.4Una-Ramsey-Or-Bend
95.Clara Estenson
23:07.2Skagit Cross
96.10Victoria Rodriguez
23:07.6 Arlington
97.11Mailee Van Orden
23:11.8 SR Snake River
98.10Hannah Fitzpatrick
23:15.7 Tahoma
99.10Taya Leavitt
23:26.3 Snake River
100.11Sarah Combs
23:31.6 Columbia
101.12Mika Nevo
23:36.8 Sunset
102.10Cassandra Stone
23:40.3 Caldwell
103.10Brooklyn Moser
23:50.2 Sugar-Salem
104.Elizabeth Knight
23:53.9 North Central
105.11Makayla Knight
23:55.2 Arlington
106.11Cynthia Ortega
23:55.6 Twin Falls
107.12Sara Helfrich
24:01.5 East Linn Christian
108.Guan-Yin stevens
24:14.4Una-Stevens-Mt-Lodge...
109.Carly Hancock
24:27.5 Nampa
110.McKenna Wilson
24:32.5Una-Wilson-Wa-Puyallup
111.11Nadine Christensen
24:36.7 Arlington
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Jesuit64
2.Summit81
3.Bozeman94
4.Grant122
5.South Eugene123
6.Central Catholic175
7.St Mary's Academy183
8.Mountain View (ID)231
9.Post Falls244
10.Eisenhower325
11.Star Valley349
12.Cole Valley Christian358
13.Rocky Mountain364
14.Eastlake381
15.Wilson386
16.Teton394
17.Flathead444
18.Bainbridge470
19.Oak Hill502
20.Borah527
21.Bishop Kelly618
 
1.9Jazzmin Kernodle
19:57.9 PR Post Falls
2.11Grace Becker
20:10.6 Jesuit
3.10Delaney Bloomer
20:20.0 South Eugene
4.Katie Andrus
20:27.0Una-Andrus-W
5.Ida Mae Grahlman
20:34.8 Post Falls
6.11Madison Vilhauer
20:37.9 SR Bozeman
7.9Bridget Boyle
20:40.7 SR Bozeman
8.11Hailey Polillo
20:50.3 Summit
9.11Claire Parton
20:51.7 Summit
10.12Gracie Doherty
20:55.2 Jesuit
11.11Marley May
21:00.7 Bozeman
12.9Abby Grebisz
21:00.9 Central Catholic
13.10Emma Pitzer
21:03.0 Central Catholic
14.9Sophia Boyd
21:07.4 Mountain View (ID)
15.9Reghan Worley
21:12.4 Evanston Senior
16.9Raissa Rogers
21:16.6 Jesuit
17.10Nataly Godinez
21:21.4 PR Eisenhower
18.11Alex Shank
21:22.2 Jesuit
19.10Avalon Wegener
21:22.7 South Eugene
20.10Brooklyn Lowe
21:23.3 Kamiakin
21.11Gilian Foley
21:23.7 Grant
22.9Margot Lechner
21:29.0 Grant
23.Georgia Benner
21:29.3Una-Benner-O
24.11Brianna Absalon
21:30.3 Summit
25.10Mikayla Roskelley
21:30.5 Mountain View (ID)
26.Mary Kate Marshall
21:34.8Una-Marshall
27.12Meri Smiley
21:41.3 Summit
28.12Meg Wachter
21:42.7 Jesuit
29.9Ella Cole
21:45.1 Summit
30.12Lisa Cooney
21:48.2 South Eugene
31.12Kamryn Hogan
21:48.5 Grant
32.12Ruby Weinstein
21:49.6 Grant
33.9Luciana Lenth
21:50.7 St Mary's Academy
34.10Nicole Juliano
21:50.8 SR Bozeman
35.10Ella Behnke
21:50.9 St Mary's Academy
36.10Chloe Scott
21:53.3 SR Kamiakin
37.9Emily Ziegler
21:53.8 Cole Valley Christian
38.12Edie Foulk
21:58.6 Grant
39.12Zoe Fanning
21:59.3 Jesuit
40.Tanecia Kelley
22:00.9Una-Kelley-I
41.10Nathalia Campos
22:00.9 Rocky Mountain
42.11Abbey Fleming
22:02.1 South Eugene
43.9Carissa Catterall
22:03.1 SR Central Catholic
44.11Anna Bishop
22:04.6 St Mary's Academy
45.Mariah Linse
22:05.2Una-Linse-Mt
46.11Emily Mevis
22:06.2 Grant
47.10Ruthie Bagley
22:07.0 Teton
48.12Katie Leavy
22:07.0 Jesuit
49.11Olivia Bostick
22:07.3 St Mary's Academy
50.9Veronica Torres
22:07.7 PR Eisenhower
51.10Myreen Edwards
22:14.6 South Eugene
52.10Micah Harvey
22:21.6 Evanston Senior
53.11Kenzie Hopkins
22:23.1 Bozeman
54.9Hayley Harrison
22:23.7 Central Catholic
55.9Sarah Hogan
22:24.1 Grant
56.10Lizzy Mattson
22:26.3 SR Frenchtown/Alberton
57.11Anna Tassia
22:27.7 St Mary's Academy
58.9Callia Varnon-Welch
22:29.3 South Eugene
59.11Frances Conable
22:30.1 Grant
60.10Lauren Littlejohn
22:32.3 Grant
61.11Talia Park
22:32.8 South Eugene
62.Kendra Froehlich
22:33.1Una-Froehlic
63.9Sophie Johnson
22:36.4 SR St Mary's Academy
64.11Emma Rusher
22:38.9 Rocky Mountain
65.12Adrienne Banks
22:41.1 South Eugene
66.11Grace Youngblood
22:45.3 South Eugene
67.9Lydia Diehl
22:49.0 PR Bozeman
68.11Marin Emrick
22:50.1 South Eugene
69.11Elsa Douglass
22:51.7 Wilson
70.11Melissa Wang
22:52.9 South Eugene
71.11Maya Yaropa
22:53.0 South Eugene
72.10Anna Henderson
22:53.2 PR Flathead
73.Liandra Wheeler
22:53.2Una-Wheeler-
74.9Tara Suter
22:55.6 Eastlake
75.12Caitlyn Turner
22:56.7 SR Star Valley
76.11Brianna Slattery
22:57.4 Post Falls
77.11Alex Fengler-Johnson
23:04.1 St Mary's Academy
78.10Lydia Goss
23:04.7 Bainbridge
79.11Christina Miller
23:05.6 Mountain View (ID)
80.11Katerina Junker
23:06.1 PR Flathead
81.9Sarah Weide
23:06.6 SR Bozeman
82.11Mahala Lahvis
23:06.8 Grant
83.Ellen Birch
23:07.7Una-Birch-Id
84.Esther Erickson
23:07.9 Star Valley
85.9Stephanie Loop
23:08.2 Oak Hill
86.9Ella Hundere-Dahlg...
23:09.6 Teton
87.11Myrisa Laufenberg
23:11.3 Post Falls
88.11Mackenzie Howell
23:14.6 PR Mountain View (ID)
89.11Jenna Draney
23:16.6 SR Star Valley
90.12Abigail Phillips
23:20.4 Rocky Mountain
91.10Courtney Lange
23:23.1 Mountain View (ID)
92.12Ashley Laber
23:23.3 Central Catholic
93.10Madison McDonald
23:23.5 Central Catholic
94.11Karen Burrington
23:24.0 Eastlake
95.10Kaitlyn Ditter
23:27.4 Eisenhower
96.10Grace Schwenk
23:27.7 PR Frenchtown/Alberton
97.12Hena Matthias
23:28.6 Eastlake
98.12Natalie McKinnon
23:28.7 Wilson
99.9Kylie Warner
23:29.1 Cole Valley Christian
100.9Lyla Balthazaar
23:29.2 Wilson
101.9Karina Olson
23:29.2 Cole Valley Christian
102.Ada Poulson
23:29.9Una-Poulson-
103.11Pearl Fischler
23:35.7 St Mary's Academy
104.10Kelsey Dana
23:35.9 PR Star Valley
105.9Alexandra Johnston
23:36.2 Cole Valley Christian
106.11Rachel Wood
23:39.4 PR Star Valley
107.11Savannah Jeske
23:40.1 PR Star Valley
108.10Avital Emlen
23:41.0 Wilson
109.Alicia Lopes
23:44.3Una-Lopes-Id
110.10Kayli Carl
23:45.1 Eisenhower
111.10Kylie Habeck
23:49.9 SR Frenchtown/Alberton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
NXN Nike Cross Nationals


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options