Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
3,000 Meters Middle School
3,000 Meters JV Combined10:30 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity11:45 AM
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School
3,000 Meters JV Combined10:30 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity12:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 9:48 PM, Wed, Jul 27

  (coaches)

Trophy to the top 3 teams in Varsity races, Top 2 in JV 5k races

Top 10 shirts in all high school races

USATF timing and scoring

USATF certified 5000m and 3000m courses, spectator friendly!

Concessions/BBQ

$110 entry fee per high school. $60 boys or girls team only. Individuals $10. No Fee for MS race.

High school awards follow MS race, approx 1:45pm

 

TOP TIMES IN COURSE HISTORY

Boys

2015   Alex Martin                   Summit        15:13

2015   Thomas Schoderbek      Summit        15:13

2015   Eric Fykerud                 Summit        15:33

2015   Scott Kinkade               Summit        15:41

2014   Thomas Morrell III         Centennial     15:42

2015   Jett Ballantyne              Summit        15:43

2015   Eulises Cruz-Vieryra      Tillamook      15:44

2012   Ian Stevens                  Reynolds      15:45

2015   James Swyter               Oregon City  15:50

2013   Ahmed Muhumed          D. Douglas   15:54
 

Girls

2015   Olivia Brooks                Summit          17:48

2013   Kennedy Allen              D. Douglas     18:24

2015   Hannah Tobiason          Summit          18:34

2011   Kelly ONeill                   Lakeridge       18:43

2015   Taylor Vanderborn        Summit          18:45

2015   Emma Stevenson         Summit          18:50

2015   Kaari Guelsdorf            Oregon City    18:56

2015   Holly LaPlante              Southridge      19:05

2015   Samantha Bowen         Southridge      19:09 

2013   Abby McBeth               Central            19:16

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Southridge65
2.Oregon City89
3.Glencoe93
4.Battle Ground137
5.Woodburn148
6.Liberty154
7.Kalama204
8.Milwaukie208
9.Taft216
10.Gladstone253
11.West Albany270
12.Hillsboro316
13.Putnam362
14.North Marion439
15.Vernonia456

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Geovani Bravo
16:12.60 SRWoodburn
2.12Stephen Gapay
16:33.62 PRGlencoe
3.12Darien Reed
16:36.62 PROregon City
4.11Anthony Lopez
16:38.56 PROregon City
5.12Jarod Hulsizer
16:42.61Kalama
6.12Eirik Haugbro
16:51.57Southridge
7.10Filmon Elyas
16:52.51Gladstone
8.10Elliot Drew
16:54.53Southridge
9.10Konnor Hathaway
16:59.28 PRGladstone
10.11Juan Gudino
17:00.21 SRMilwaukie
11.9Austin Stanaway
17:04.09 PRWest Albany
12.12Jacob Espinosa
17:05.74Liberty
13.12Cullen Allard
17:06.09 PRSouthridge
14.11Logan Howell
17:08.86 SRGlencoe
15.10Vincent McCormic
17:14.81Battle Ground
16.12Gustavo Lopez
17:18.25Woodburn
17.12Mitchell Cutler
17:19.20Southridge
18.12Patrick Higgins
17:19.99Liberty
19.10Brian True
17:21.44Glencoe
20.10Wyatt Lovell
17:26.48 PROregon City
21.10Nicholas LaPlante
17:30.28Southridge
22.11Austin Kreiter
17:36.72Southridge
23.11Aaron Sorenson
17:38.15Southridge
24.10Tiernan Morgan
17:40.59 PRGlencoe
25.12Chance Haun
17:46.53 PRTaft
26.9Matthew Palmateer
17:48.01 SRBattle Ground
27.12Daniel Olson
17:50.22Southridge
28.11Jase Matson
17:51.72 SRBattle Ground
29.12Moses Wakefield
17:54.00 SRDamascus Christian
30.9Philip LaDuca
17:59.31Woodburn
31.10Isaac Lozier
18:00.56 SRKalama
32.12Kyle Brown
18:00.96 SROregon City
33.12Ben Davis
18:02.71 PRMilwaukie
34.12Connor Ward
18:04.23 SROregon City
35.12Maxwell Wilson
18:05.75Battle Ground
36.10Miguel Escalera
18:06.93Glencoe
37.11Rex Hansen
18:09.45Putnam
38.10Max Cunningham
18:10.90 SRBattle Ground
39.11Evan Kwiecien
18:15.59Liberty
40.10Kyle Ganoung
18:19.68Battle Ground
41.10Carson Yurovchak
18:21.37 PRGlencoe
42.12Benjamin Fookes
18:22.28 PRLiberty
43.12Brandon Palmateer
18:25.02 PRBattle Ground
44.11Koen Howell
18:25.75Woodburn
45.11Preston Nightingale
18:26.75Taft
46.10Rylan Green
18:27.14Kalama
47.12Cesar Fajardo
18:32.91Taft
48.12Austin Dongvillo
18:35.08Milwaukie
49.12Nate Colbert
18:36.51 SRLiberty
50.11Tim Soethe
18:36.90Glencoe
51.12Dylan Perfect
18:40.33West Albany
52.10Ethan Tyler
18:41.12West Albany
53.9Eli Demello
18:43.05Taft
54.10Lukas Karlsson
18:46.29Battle Ground
55.9Lucas Hindman
18:51.65Taft
56.11Jacob Armstrong
18:52.25Oregon City
57.12Rashad Smith
18:52.90 Liberty
58.10Jake Maze
18:54.88 SRHillsboro
59.11Spencer Nelson
18:55.85Liberty
60.11Brooks Burkett
18:56.22Hillsboro
61.11Micah Gandara
18:57.79 PRDamascus Christian
62.10Devin Greeley
18:59.55Milwaukie
63.12Kevin Terhorst
19:04.13Kalama
64.12Devin Cayton
19:05.08Oregon City
65.12Didier Fuentes
19:07.61Woodburn
66.11Uriel Cruz
19:07.96Woodburn
67.9Eli Kissinger
19:08.63Battle Ground
68.10Conner Guenther
19:09.23 SRBattle Ground
69.10Young West
19:09.97Milwaukie
70.11Carson Christiansen
19:10.57Woodburn
71.12Brandon Hobson
19:18.31 SRWoodburn
72.11Ean Wood
19:19.08Taft
73.12Connor Forbes
19:19.66 PRLiberty
74.11Caden Smith
19:21.83Hillsboro
75.10Max Nevers
19:34.64 SRLiberty
76.9Max Thelen
19:40.36Kalama
77.11Collin Turnbaugh
19:42.50Hillsboro
78.9Francisco Cortez
19:44.32Woodburn
79.9Arthur Katahdin
19:45.12Milwaukie
80.10Christian Suchanski
19:45.90Hillsboro
81.12Ethan Boltz
19:47.20Liberty
82.10Jared Shaaban
19:50.39Milwaukie
83.9Korben Staples
19:57.06 PRPutnam
84.11Dawson Wood
20:00.25Taft
85.10Fullington Frazer
20:04.41Putnam
86.10Ian Kisamore
20:11.93Kalama
87.10Kellan Soriano
20:13.31West Albany
88.9Emiliano Perez
20:13.76 PRWoodburn
89.12Jadon Smith
20:16.00Gladstone
90.10Jesse Agnew
20:18.62 SRNorth Marion
91.9Eric Hanson
20:26.64Gladstone
92.10Noah Tucker
20:27.03 PRDamascus Christian
93.10Lukas Spencer
20:32.32 PRHillsboro
94.9Parker Reed
20:34.47Columbia Christian
95.12Rolando Camacho
20:35.57Woodburn
96.10Jayden Stinson
20:45.30 PRGladstone
97.11Austin Parks
20:51.04Hillsboro
98.10Saul Tarula
21:03.88 SRNorth Marion
99.10Hayden Walters
21:10.94West Albany
100.12Brett Jones
21:17.68Vernonia
101.10Jakob Handegard
21:24.72Vernonia
102.11Matt Vandenbrock
21:28.53 SRKalama
103.10Jarrett Adair
21:31.09North Marion
104.11Jarom Dobosz
21:39.85 PRKalama
105.10Jonah Willard
21:56.19West Albany
106.11Kadin Wilson
22:17.18Putnam
107.10Sam Rose
22:26.65 SRPutnam
108.11Ben Norman
22:55.28West Albany
109.11Clay Sullivan
23:21.24Vernonia
110.10Arturo Moreno
23:24.73North Marion
111.10Sean Coffey
23:42.23 SRVernonia
112.9Aiden Leder
24:22.10North Marion
113.11Ben Fleck
25:33.31Vernonia
114.10Caden Grigorieff
33:20.16 SRNorth Marion
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Veritas15

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Addison Smee
10:48.42 PRKalama
2.6Logan Law
11:04.87Rowe
3.8Asher Tatsumi
11:58.10Veritas
4.7Alexander Aguilar
12:42.61Veritas
5.7Cameron Kinsella
12:49.63Kraxberger
6.7Ian Umlandt
12:54.12Veritas
7.6Dylan Geske
13:05.68Rowe
8.5Anthony Aguilar
13:08.33Veritas
9.7Elijah Dale
13:09.54 SRGardiner
10.5Carson Wheaton
13:16.63Veritas
11.7Eli Fitch
13:18.19Veritas
12.8Brady McNett
13:37.46Kraxberger
13.6Thomas Rahkola
13:46.27Veritas
14.7Mason Renslow
14:04.69 SRKalama
15.6Rowan Lowery
14:17.56Veritas
16.6Isaiah Hanna
14:21.08Veritas
17.7Caleb Smith
14:44.22 PRKalama
18.7Finn Sanders
14:54.63Veritas
19.8Noah Ocker
15:00.67Veritas
20.7Ashton Staples
15:26.04Kraxberger
21.6Isaiah Ocker
15:35.52Veritas
22.7Connor LeMay
15:44.65Vernonia
23.7Adam Rapp
16:29.89Veritas
24.8Ransom Smith
16:32.83Veritas
25.6Joshua Wassei
16:36.33Veritas
26.6Peter Hahn
16:39.77Vernonia
27.5Emerson Teller
16:41.64Veritas
28.7Mitchell Jensen
18:33.84Kraxberger
29.7Mason Law
20:50.58Rowe
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters JV Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Corbett26
2.Oregon City31
3.Kalama74

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Matthew Dorsey
11:22.99Corbett
2.12Wyatt Sprengel
11:30.88 PRCorbett
3.11Austin Pearson
11:36.94 PROregon City
4.11Jaron Sorensen
11:37.26 SROregon City
5.12Collin Horn
11:46.47 PRCorbett
6.9Kaeden Dodge
12:14.85 PROregon City
7.11Tanner Jenkins
12:27.73 PROregon City
8.9Gabriel Connor
12:30.24 SRLiberty
9.11Charlie Prince
12:35.08 PRCorbett
10.9Austin Haney
12:42.02 PRLiberty
11.9Alex Roberts
12:45.46 PRKalama
12.9Nicholas Erickson
12:50.87 PRCorbett
13.9Kaden Cardwell
12:52.60 SROregon City
14.9Trevor Ritchey
13:01.96 SROregon City
15.10Ian Lemyre
13:12.86 PRKalama
16.9Jonah Balding
13:14.19 PROregon City
17.12Mitch Nguyen
13:22.15 PRCorbett
18.12Kyle Petchey
13:27.64 PRLiberty
19.10Cody Sweet
13:27.92 PRKalama
20.10Dylan Nelson
13:28.47 PROregon City
21.10Nick Zunk
13:28.94 SROregon City
22.11Tyler Paradis
13:34.93 PRKalama
23.9Dylan Russell
14:16.52 SRCorbett
24.12Joe Neils
14:37.79Oregon City
25.10Arthur Olinger
14:38.33 PRKalama
26.9Ian Serafin
14:40.26Taft
27.9Ayden Woodard
15:27.29Taft
28.9Ethan Price
16:18.33Taft
29.10Dylan Magana
17:09.45Oregon City
30.12Soud Zaidan
17:32.04 PROregon City
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Southridge34
2.Oregon City38
3.Glencoe67
4.Liberty120
5.Battle Ground126
6.Taft197
7.Hillsboro200
8.West Albany249

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Lorenzo Lopez
18:03.75 PROregon City
2.10Jaekob Elliott
18:05.89 PRSouthridge
3.11Sam Mont
18:20.79 SRGlencoe
4.11Josh Meidl
18:25.51Southridge
5.10Evan Dodson
18:26.89Oregon City
6.12Jett Knight
18:35.70 PRCorbett
7.10Ethan Moody
18:42.91Liberty
8.11Jonathan Hill
18:48.53Southridge
9.11Erik Arnold
18:50.44Southridge
10.11Kevin O'Reilly-Hoi...
18:57.24 PROregon City
11.9Ryan Klingler
19:00.03Glencoe
12.10Ryan White
19:00.63 PROregon City
13.10Jonah Goostree
19:01.48Oregon City
14.9Devin Herbers
19:11.47 SRSouthridge
15.12Logan Schnoor
19:13.41Oregon City
16.12Malcolm Boswell
19:14.19Oregon City
17.9Grant Pauli
19:16.96Oregon City
18.12Makoto Sakai
19:17.58 PRSouthridge
19.12Cooper Doxey
19:18.05Glencoe
20.9Jaxon Buell
19:19.45Glencoe
21.12Cameron Jordal
19:20.58Oregon City
22.12Mathew Preston
19:25.99 PROregon City
23.12Brady Zickel
19:27.67Glencoe
24.9Max Reed
19:35.07Oregon City
25.10Andres Tobon
19:38.49Southridge
26.12Michael Walworth
19:40.17Southridge
27.10Aiden Pedroza
19:41.12Liberty
28.12Jasper Kohlrausch
19:44.07 PRBattle Ground
29.11Henry Jellesed
19:44.54Glencoe
30.9Bryson Halterman
19:49.75 SRBattle Ground
31.12Nathan Maisonville
19:55.74 PRSouthridge
32.12Chase Rainforth
19:56.79 PROregon City
33.9Spencer Cowger
19:59.71 SRBattle Ground
34.11Benjamin Gardiner
20:00.98Oregon City
35.12Jacob Kinnan
20:06.36Battle Ground
36.12Casey Kunzat
20:07.57Southridge
37.11Brian LaRoche
20:09.70Southridge
38.11Noah Farley
20:10.74Glencoe
39.10John Fearey
20:12.59Oregon City
40.10Samuel Brito
20:15.76Oregon City
41.10Clayton Helfrich
20:16.11 SRTaft
42.9Marcus McCormic
20:23.60Battle Ground
43.9Jackson McArthur
20:25.08 SRGlencoe
44.11Brian Gao
20:27.30Southridge
45.12Henry Hamilton
20:28.19Liberty
46.11Cade Hole
20:29.77Oregon City
47.11Alexsandras Vidman...
20:33.64Liberty
48.10Trent Robinson
20:36.18 SRGlencoe
49.10Curren Lott
20:37.88Liberty
50.9Isaiah Wachsmuth
20:40.00Southridge
51.12Darien Thomas
20:41.55Liberty
52.10Remi Flounders
20:53.45 PRMilwaukie
53.9Jayce Helmboldt
20:53.81Oregon City
54.11Ian Martin
20:55.45Hillsboro
55.9Boston Hoff
21:03.94City Christian
56.10Ethyn Pietrzykowski
21:04.26Battle Ground
57.10Kenneth Fisher
21:06.99 PRPutnam
58.11Ethan Wahl
21:08.95Southridge
59.11Jake Nelson
21:10.86Liberty
60.12In Ho Jung
21:14.10Southridge
61.12Takumi Kawakubo
21:15.65Battle Ground
62.10Daniel Sytsma
21:20.26Oregon City
63.10Horace Leake
21:21.32Hillsboro
64.12Roy Anderson
21:21.86Southridge
65.9Hunter Lundstedt
21:24.03 PRTaft
66.9Trenton Fisher
21:24.93Taft
67.10Ajay Patel
21:27.30Southridge
68.9Thomas Finegan
21:28.83Glencoe
69.12Jin Kiatvongcharoen
21:30.82Southridge
70.10Mason Collum
21:43.26Battle Ground
71.11Collin Gray
21:47.57Hillsboro
72.11Jon Cabal
21:47.90Taft
73.9Garrett Van Winkle
21:52.96Liberty
74.12Jesse Reyes
21:57.45Battle Ground
75.10Hunter Comeau
21:57.81 PROregon City
76.11James Moore
22:00.43Hillsboro
77.10Canon Loberger
22:16.33Hillsboro
78.12Jesus Antillon
22:24.17Liberty
79.11Tommy Ly
22:41.07Hillsboro
80.9Mason Shaffer
22:42.49Battle Ground
81.9Frank Hunnicutt
22:43.26Hillsboro
82.12Tanner Stocks
22:50.83Battle Ground
83.10William Royse
22:52.39 PRWest Albany
84.11Isaiah Espinosa
22:57.61Liberty
85.9Ramsey Pedroza
22:58.09Liberty
86.9Nathaniel Wilson
22:58.41Columbia Christian
87.9Phillip Halter
23:00.71Gladstone
88.10Micah McLeish
23:01.85Taft
89.12Alex Ackerman
23:03.21Glencoe
90.9Tanner Davisson
23:12.31Battle Ground
91.12Isaiah Furrow
23:15.71Liberty
92.9Justin Neill
23:34.70Columbia Christian
93.11Sam Grove
23:48.58 PRWest Albany
94.12Joshua Elzinga
23:55.70West Albany
95.11Nathan Bagley
23:58.29West Albany
96.11Casey Litchfield
24:07.56Milwaukie
97.11Jake Stein
24:24.75Milwaukie
98.9Eli Gonzalez
24:32.71 PRGlencoe
99.12Andrew Barnett
24:46.19West Albany
100.9Talon Polk
24:47.02Southridge
101.11Jair Hoard
25:04.61City Christian
102.10Cole Withington
25:05.29Battle Ground
103.10Willy Campbell
25:05.69 PRGladstone
104.11Avesta Mirashrafi
25:14.05Hillsboro
105.12Tyler Ly
25:19.42Hillsboro
106.9Logan Russell
25:37.52Southridge
107.9Malachi Murphy
25:47.03West Albany
108.11Brock Leglar
25:56.83 SRHillsboro
109.9Skyler McKnight
26:44.61Columbia Christian
110.9Connor Taft
26:52.48Southridge
111.11Nathan Elliott
27:39.88 SRWest Albany
112.12Connor Welsh
27:57.57 SRWest Albany
113.9Levi Corbin
28:37.29City Christian
114.9Stephen Xiao
30:52.00Columbia Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Kraxberger15

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Briannan Abbott
14:05.13 PRKalama
2.6Delaney McNett
14:57.10Kraxberger
3.7Sadie Gump
15:42.88Vernonia
4.8Jenna Handegard
15:52.05Vernonia
5.6Abby Sanderson
16:22.10Kraxberger
6.7Mariza Cornell
16:22.90Veritas
7.6Meg Huwe
16:25.00Veritas
8.8Emma Hahn
16:34.01Vernonia
9.8Brynn Tatom
17:26.17Kraxberger
10.7Grace Wassei
17:48.49Veritas
11.8Brooklynn Tatom
17:51.58 PRKraxberger
12.8Lisette Castañeda
18:09.16Kraxberger
13.6Alex Breslow
19:34.03Kraxberger
14.8Abigail Breslow
19:36.49Kraxberger
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters JV Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Corbett15
2.Liberty42

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Melanie Staffenson
13:26.37 PRCorbett
2.9Paige Blackman
13:29.84 PROregon City
3.10Sydney Mershon
14:25.00 PRCorbett
4.10Kassandra Francis
14:26.73 PRCorbett
5.10Juliana Wold
14:30.09Corbett
6.9Faith Vadelund
14:44.90 PRPutnam
7.9Harper Bustamonte
15:00.05 PRPutnam
8.12Serena Montanez
15:00.82 PRKalama
9.11Rachel Boone
15:12.01 PROregon City
10.12Joni Cobarrubias
15:16.30Corbett
11.11Cheyenna Slaughter
15:18.30 PRLiberty
12.10Annika LaBonte
15:18.89 PRLiberty
13.11Kylei Halbakken
15:24.17Oregon City
14.10Morgan Pruitt
16:13.96Gladstone
15.10Sadie Hansen
16:16.68 PRLiberty
16.11Lydia Rivers
16:22.82 PRGladstone
17.12Una Henry
16:59.06Corbett
18.9Alani Cabal
17:17.84 PRTaft
19.11Ellen Schick
17:33.44 PROregon City
20.12Kayla Snow
18:18.86 PRLiberty
21.11Bailey Knudson
18:36.79Gladstone
22.9Sara Bosworth
18:47.10 PRLiberty
23.12Allison Croak
18:50.95Corbett
24.10Ivy Anderson
20:21.83 SRTaft
25.10Abigail Swanson
21:01.51Gladstone
26.10JoJo Croak
22:15.08Corbett
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Glencoe22
2.Oregon City35
3.Hillsboro91
4.Southridge93
5.West Albany110

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Savannah Justen
21:28.61Glencoe
2.11Samantha Welty
22:33.01Glencoe
3.10Andie Clegg
22:35.12 PROregon City
4.9Zoe Kleiner
22:43.34Oregon City
5.12Ally Hedges
22:56.04Glencoe
6.12Ashlee Brown
22:58.34 SRGlencoe
7.10Makenna Palumbo
22:59.96Oregon City
8.11Dana House
23:07.88Glencoe
9.12Jocey Vera
23:42.07Woodburn
10.9Shaylee Cooper
23:42.97Oregon City
11.12McKenna Wilson
24:04.94Glencoe
12.11Jasmine Thomas
24:26.46Southridge
13.11Delaney Kleiner
24:27.68 PROregon City
14.12Kiana Kushiyama
24:31.30Southridge
15.10McKenna Porter
24:52.94 PRHillsboro
16.12Bonnie Romeo
25:01.00Liberty
17.11Rebecca Lundgreen
25:13.71West Albany
18.10Maritza Rodriquez
25:44.19 SRLiberty
19.12Angelica Ocampo
25:58.73 PRLiberty
20.10Claire Rickis
26:01.00 PRHillsboro
21.9Emily Moore
26:20.35 SRHillsboro
22.12Claire Simpson
26:25.75 SRWest Albany
23.12Berenice Santiago
26:32.31 PRWoodburn
24.10Daysi Tapia
26:41.00Woodburn
25.9Najma Jenkins
26:46.69 PRCity Christian
26.12Monica Herrera
26:52.45 SRWoodburn
27.10Leah Kemeny
26:53.05Oregon City
28.12Kamryn Berk
27:00.61Southridge
29.11Margo Miller
27:31.77Hillsboro
30.9Emilia Watts
27:36.71 SRWest Albany
31.11Julia Jacky
27:47.01Kalama
32.10Lori Riddle
28:04.71 PRHillsboro
33.9Llayne Ngo
28:06.84Southridge
34.11Trinity Polk
28:21.86Southridge
35.10Olivia Manning
28:46.55Southridge
36.12Emily Lozier
29:00.78 PRKalama
37.9Hannah Thorpe
29:04.97West Albany
38.10Sarah Gent
29:44.64West Albany
39.9Alyssa Sullivan
30:25.90Hillsboro
40.9Eliza Arnaut-Hull
32:53.19Milwaukie
41.10Aurora LaPorte
33:33.26Glencoe
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Oregon City24
2.Southridge37
3.Putnam91
4.Liberty95
5.Hillsboro127
6.Milwaukie176

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Taylor Chiotti
19:09.55Southridge
2.11Kaari Guelsdorf
19:43.77Oregon City
3.12Rebecca Blackwood
19:52.35 SROregon City
4.11Kylie Guelsdorf
20:03.93 SROregon City
5.10Meredith McMahon
20:04.33 PRSouthridge
6.10Isabella Espinoza
20:05.85 SRSouthridge
7.11Allie Edwards
20:15.37 SROregon City
8.10Katie Schroeder
20:24.78Oregon City
9.12Alana Baldwin-Joiner
20:34.54 SRHillsboro
10.10Isabelle Booth
20:47.50 PRPutnam
11.12Faith Richards
21:10.80 SRDamascus Christian
12.12Kaylee Kitayama
21:12.86Southridge
13.10Brynne Shroufe
21:23.58Oregon City
14.9Emma Parish
21:31.13 PRLiberty
15.10Sadie Cutler
21:32.08Southridge
16.12Simone Carsey
21:46.78 PRSouthridge
17.11Amanda Bays
21:52.82 SRGladstone
18.11Jenna Berg
21:57.08West Albany
19.12Avery Moen
22:00.68West Albany
20.11Sarah Branstetter
22:01.71 SRPutnam
21.12Olivia Rebich
22:02.63 SRLiberty
22.11Macey Sykes
22:13.24Kalama
23.9Madeline Gable
22:20.55Putnam
24.11Shiloh Najjar
22:42.96Oregon City
25.9Aila Mickels
22:48.45 PRGladstone
26.9Alexa Smith
23:05.16 SRLiberty
27.10Brooks Bontrager
23:13.96West Albany
28.11Alison Houglum
23:17.49Kalama
29.9Frances Paldi
23:23.38 PRPutnam
30.10Annie DeForge
23:29.89Liberty
31.10Avery Marshall
23:33.54 SRGladstone
32.10Tori Anderson
23:35.91Liberty
33.12Gabby Gonzales
23:39.30Southridge
34.11Emma Dilworth
23:41.45 SRHillsboro
35.12Zoe Wilson
23:42.45 PRPutnam
36.11Rachelle George
23:51.48 PRPutnam
37.9Lillian Rickett
23:52.21 PRHillsboro
38.12Alma Aguirre
23:54.70 PRTaft
39.12Hope Frost-Mitchell
24:17.72Milwaukie
40.11Scotty Renslow
24:18.62Kalama
41.9Evelyn Hawkes
24:19.02Liberty
42.11Eleanor Klock
24:23.49 PRWest Albany
43.12Cami Smotherman
24:26.00 SRLiberty
44.12Camille Rickis
24:33.22 SRHillsboro
45.11Summer Nelson
24:41.85 SRHillsboro
46.11Julia Ramos
24:45.67 SRMilwaukie
47.9Megan Hill
25:09.64Hillsboro
48.10Brooklyn Davis
25:32.67Columbia Christian
49.9Vanessa Read
25:45.13Milwaukie
50.10Lydia Prins
25:59.46Taft
51.10Jennel Baysa
26:41.27Hillsboro
52.9Shyla Theel
27:03.01 PRMilwaukie
53.12Shelby Jarvis
27:42.95 SRMilwaukie
54.12Morgan Gallardo
27:59.22Milwaukie
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options