Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
4,908 Meters Combined
3 Mile Junior Varsity A
3 Mile Junior Varsity B
3,000 Meters Freshman
Womens Races
4,908 Meters Combined
3 Mile Junior Varsity
3,000 Meters Freshman

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

4,908 Meters Combined

Official Team Scores

1.Fairport139
2.Sachem East155
3.Shenendehowa Central158
4.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake162
5.Mcquaid Jesuit172
6.Champlain Valley Union173
7.Bethlehem Central291
8.Queensbury327
9.Monroe-Woodbury388
10.Greece Arcadia393
11.Colonie Central436
12.Mt Greylock Regional445
13.Hilton Central446
14.Lake Placid Central456
15.Brockport Central471
16.Bayport Blue Point476
17.Shaker486
18.Ballston Spa590
19.Haldane Central613
20.Franklin Academy (Malone)635
21.Glens Falls650
22.Victor Central651
23.Bronx Of Science730
24.East Rochester738
25.Schuylerville Central740
26.Middletown (NY)749
27.Averill Park Central845
28.Greenville Central866
29.Saranac Central868
30.Scotia-Glenville Central916
31.Saranac Lake950
32.Maple Hill967
33.Oneonta1015
34.Cold Spring Harbor1046
35.Greenwich Central1107
36.Plattsburgh1176
37.Fonda-Fultonville1188
38.Albany Academy for Boys & Gi...1192
39.South Glens Falls Central1200
40.Mt Anthony Union1213
41.Mayfield Central1214
42.Broadalbin-Perth1230
43.Peru Central1240
44.Duanesburg Central1263
45.Taconic Hills Central1270
46.Ichabod Crane Central1279
47.La Salle Institute1307
48.Ekmw1308
49.Hadley Luzerne1378
50.Berlin Junior-Senior1429
51.Voorheesville (Bouton)1461
52.Ticonderoga Central1489
53.Corinth Central1499
54.Schoharie Central1523
55.Mechanicville1532
56.Amsterdam1553
57.Stillwater Central1572
58.Seton Catholic Central (7)1578
59.Ft. Plain-Canajoharie1594
60.Cohoes1642
61.Gloversville1659
62.Johnstown1665
63.Hawthorne Valley1681
64.Lake George1690
65.Hoosic Valley Central1709
66.Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk1729
67.Berne Knox Westerlo1780
68.Edmeston Central1788
69.Ausable Valley Central1811
70.Cobleskill Richmondville1837
71.Argyle Central1872
72.Galway Central1988
73.Granville Central2045
 
1.12Jake Johnson
15:03.79 PRColonie Central
2.12Donovan Glavin
15:05.65 PRMcquaid Jesuit
3.12Dawson Bathgate
15:18.19 PREast Rochester
4.11Tyler Marshall
15:26.21 SRChamplain Valley Union
5.12Paul Nichols
15:26.65 PRShaker
6.12Dawson Homer
15:27.31 PRBethlehem Central
7.12Sean McAneny
15:31.39 PRGreenville Central
8.12Kevin Gideon
15:31.58 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.10Majd Rouhana
15:33.51 PRFairport
10.Jonathan Gay
15:38.06Ekmw
11.12Nick Pandolfo
15:38.70 PRSachem East
12.12Matthew Orcutt
15:42.31 PRFairport
13.12Mitchell Marlow
15:47.66 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
14.12Eli Bashant
15:48.24 PRBallston Spa
15.9Tyler Berg
15:50.26 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
16.11Aiden Blake
15:50.58 PRMcquaid Jesuit
17.12Mitchell Halpern
15:51.61 PRShenendehowa Central
18.11Brandon Guerrera
15:52.48 PRSachem East
19.12Henry Christopher
15:52.82 PRShenendehowa Central
20.11Jacob Scheg
15:54.19 PRHilton Central
21.12Matt Patsy
15:54.98 PRSachem East
22.10Chris Hughes
15:55.98 SRGlens Falls
23.11Paul Suflita
15:56.01 SRGreece Arcadia
24.11Aidan Gillooley
15:56.68 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
25.10Kevin Bouyea
15:57.78 PRQueensbury
26.12Tommy Kirby
16:00.03 PRMt Greylock Regional
27.12Macrae Kozody
16:00.88 PRFairport
28.12Jeremy Carter
16:01.20 PRAverill Park Central
29.11Erik LaCourt
16:01.80 SRBrockport Central
30.11Justin Schramm
16:03.76 SRGreece Arcadia
31.11Calvin McClellan
16:04.20 PRChamplain Valley Union
32.12Theo Henderson
16:06.32 PRHaldane Central
33.12Karl Schultz
16:07.34 SRLake Placid Central
34.11Josh Lacey
16:07.73 PRShenendehowa Central
35.12Rob Brooks
16:10.28 PRFairport
36.11Joey Doerr
16:10.76 SRMcquaid Jesuit
37.11Harken Spillane
16:11.22 PRChamplain Valley Union
38.12Edmund Carroll
16:11.93 PRSachem East
39.11Nino Manzella
16:12.49 PRQueensbury
40.11Nick Caterisano
16:12.81 PRMcquaid Jesuit
41.11Alex Matson
16:13.18Shenendehowa Central
42.12Adam Alshoubeki
16:13.49 PRMonroe-Woodbury
43.11Jacob Solomon
16:13.97 PRBronx Of Science
44.11Ethan Carey
16:14.37Queensbury
45.11Michael Bashant
16:14.99 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
46.11Brian Miranda-Gonz...
16:15.44 PRMonroe-Woodbury
47.12Tyler Schmidt
16:15.90 PRShenendehowa Central
48.10Baxter Bishop
16:16.90 PRChamplain Valley Union
49.11Colin Beasor
16:17.74 SRGreenwich Central
50.12Zach LePage
16:18.81 SRSaranac Central
51.11Evan Arthur
16:18.89 PRMt Greylock Regional
52.10Nicholas Farrell
16:19.50 PRHaldane Central
53.12Elliot Eastman
16:19.95 PRChamplain Valley Union
54.11Curtis Landry
16:20.48 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
55.12Jason Giunta
16:22.25 PRBayport Blue Point
56.11Nathan Markle
16:23.53 PRFairport
57.10Jacob Oertel
16:23.86 SRColonie Central
58.12Robert Grasso
16:24.18 PRVictor Central
59.11Spencer Swoboda
16:24.48 PRSchuylerville Central
60.10Caleb Moore
16:24.64 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
61.9Peter Hansen
16:24.73 PRBallston Spa
62.10Alec Andrews
16:25.11 SRBrockport Central
63.11Henry McGrew
16:25.47 PRLake Placid Central
64.10Kevin Paik
16:25.52 PRMonroe-Woodbury
65.10Cameron Davis
16:26.17Bethlehem Central
66.10Alex Bianconi
16:26.99 PRShenendehowa Central
67.12Vincent Cavallino
16:28.79 PRSachem East
68.11Derek Baranski
16:29.15 PRBethlehem Central
69.12Matt Palmer
16:29.39 PRSchuylerville Central
70.11Luke Gobel
16:29.90 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
71.11Riley Grossman
16:30.82Bethlehem Central
72.11Jacob Greski
16:31.32 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
73.12Ian Carroll
16:32.18 PRSachem East
74.10Cody Metcalfe
16:32.81 SRQueensbury
75.12Ryan Lynch
16:33.67 PRMiddletown (NY)
76.12Justin Scheg
16:34.03 PRHilton Central
77.12Ben Matz
16:34.37 PRShaker
78.12MarkyMark DiPasquali
16:35.66 PRMcquaid Jesuit
79.12Victor Garifo
16:35.98 PRBayport Blue Point
80.12Matteo Bracco
16:36.71 PRBayport Blue Point
81.12Lucas Culley
16:36.82Bethlehem Central
82.12Grant Norton
16:37.56Scotia-Glenville Cen...
83.12Nick Lee
16:38.16Glens Falls
84.12Shawn Rousseau
16:38.23 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
85.12Maximillian Osterb...
16:38.65 PRSachem East
86.10Liam Hickey
16:39.03Shenendehowa Central
87.10Ethan Abell
16:39.46 PRFairport
88.9Anderson Gray
16:42.08 SRSaranac Lake
89.11Branden McAuley
16:42.29 SRColonie Central
90.9Logan Montilla
16:43.26 SRMiddletown (NY)
91.10Scott Shultz
16:44.80 SRLake Placid Central
92.11Devante Jones
16:45.95 PRSchuylerville Central
93.12Isaiah Maddix
16:47.30 SRPeru Central
94.12Michael Webber
16:47.40 PRBronx Of Science
95.9Liam Danaher
16:48.16 PRMaple Hill
96.12Tyler Wong
16:48.35 PRChamplain Valley Union
97.11Cormac Tolan
16:48.92 PRGreenville Central
98.12Griffin Fitzsimmons
16:48.93 PRVictor Central
99.12Chris Luther
16:49.93 PRGreece Arcadia
100.12Nicholas Raghubar
16:50.45 PRShaker
101.12Ethan Dorow
16:50.47 PREast Rochester
102.11Max Tulchinsky
16:51.05 SRAlbany Academy for B...
103.11Tommy Alvermann
16:51.42 SRMcquaid Jesuit
104.10Owen Brandriss
16:51.70 PRMt Greylock Regional
105.9Jared Leonard
16:52.05 SRChamplain Valley Union
106.11Steve Beyer
16:52.46 PRBayport Blue Point
107.10Lauchlan Cheney-Se...
16:52.75 PRSaranac Lake
108.12Christopher Urio
16:52.77 PRMonroe-Woodbury
109.10Michael Speciale
16:53.54 SRHilton Central
110.12Ben Richards
16:54.41 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
111.12Mark Hough
16:54.61 PRShaker
112.9Sebatian Sanchez
16:54.93 PRHawthorne Valley
113.9Evan Ensslin
16:55.06Voorheesville (Bouton)
114.11Michael Mancuso
16:55.28 SRHilton Central
115.10Ethan Hilbert
16:56.03 PRGreece Arcadia
116.11Brendon VanVlack
16:56.08 PRDuanesburg Central
117.12Dermot Coughlin
16:56.41 PRLa Salle Institute
118.12Austin Meulengracht
16:56.86 PRMechanicville
119.12Alex Hitrick
16:57.71 PRBroadalbin-Perth
120.10Sam Culver
16:58.22 SRMt Greylock Regional
121.11Jon Miller
16:58.76 PROneonta
122.9Nicholas Andrews
16:59.43 SRBrockport Central
123.10Andrew Lepage
16:59.46 SRSaranac Central
124.10Aaron Albrecht
17:00.09 SRBrockport Central
125.12Jacob Jabaut
17:00.59 SRPlattsburgh
126.10Jacob Winden
17:00.62 SRGreece Arcadia
127.11Brian Martin
17:00.93 SRHilton Central
128.12Kyle Egan
17:01.31 PRMonroe-Woodbury
129.12Damion Freeman
17:01.53 PRFonda-Fultonville
130.12Sean Harrington
17:02.15 PRAverill Park Central
131.10Tim Dwyer
17:02.77Ballston Spa
132.12Forest Ledger
17:03.11 SRLake Placid Central
133.11Noah Valvo
17:04.73 SRSchoharie Central
134.11Trevor Stein
17:06.28 PRBrockport Central
135.12Chase Werner
17:06.55 PRIchabod Crane Central
136.11Kyle Bensik
17:07.08 PRVictor Central
137.11Trent White
17:07.21 SRLake Placid Central
138.11Bryce Barber
17:07.40Colonie Central
139.10Boone Lynch
17:07.65 SRDuanesburg Central
140.11Mathew Quattery
17:07.71 PRMiddletown (NY)
141.9Matt Laframboise
17:08.05 SRGreece Arcadia
142.12Austin Frandino
17:08.35 PRMonroe-Woodbury
143.9Paul Zimmer
17:09.31 SROneonta
144.11Cameron Castonguay
17:10.10 SRMt Greylock Regional
145.12Bryan Dwyer
17:10.17Chatham
146.11Aaron Messina
17:10.25 PRQueensbury
147.10Connor Cota
17:10.63 SRPlattsburgh
148.10Eric Hodgson
17:10.69 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
149.10Stephen Kowalczyk
17:11.03 PRQueensbury
150.11Joel Graska
17:11.06Corinth Central
151.11Josh Febbie
17:11.31 PRMayfield Central
152.11Ryan Moon
17:11.47Colonie Central
153.11Brandon LaVoie
17:11.74 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
154.12Nate Koniszewski
17:12.39 PRColonie Central
155.12Jared Banker
17:12.41 SRPeru Central
156.12Bernie Daoust
17:12.49 PRMaple Hill
157.10Joe Salaway
17:12.87 PRBayport Blue Point
158.12Sawyer Balint
17:13.28Albany Academy for B...
159.12Lucian D'Acchille
17:14.04Greenwich Central
160.11Justin Colucci
17:14.19 PRVictor Central
161.10Destin Yee
17:15.82 SRColonie Central
162.9Adam Silhavy
17:16.31 SRHaldane Central
163.11Brandon Mraz
17:16.73 PRJohnstown
164.10Nick Styer
17:17.31 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
165.11Cameron Giordano
17:17.61 SRGlens Falls
166.12Lukas Morgan
17:18.14 PRAverill Park Central
167.11Brandon Miller
17:18.56 PRMcquaid Jesuit
168.10Brian Egan
17:18.91 PRFairport
169.11Michael Marcotte
17:19.50 PRMonroe-Woodbury
170.12Gavin Mantica
17:20.16 PRCohoes
171.10Jonas Petkus
17:20.65 PRHaldane Central
172.11Timothy Reizis
17:21.70 PRBronx Of Science
173.12Gavin Vlainich
17:22.89 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
174.10Frank Triolo
17:23.83 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
175.11Ben Fasciano
17:23.85 SRTaconic Hills Central
176.11Xzavier Rich
17:25.18Berne Knox Westerlo
177.12Chris Davitt
17:25.27Bethlehem Central
178.9Liam Flynn
17:25.49 PROneonta
179.11Christopher Pickett
17:26.43 SRGreenville Central
180.11Kolby Kitterle
17:27.56 SRSaranac Central
181.11Robert Becker
17:27.87 SRCold Spring Harbor
182.10Shawn Tobin
17:28.35 PRMt Anthony Union
183.11Noah Britton
17:28.77Glens Falls
184.11John Cheu
17:28.91 PRBethlehem Central
185.12Austin Leonard
17:29.35Ichabod Crane Central
186.11Jason Mueller
17:30.61 PRBayport Blue Point
187.12Gabe Fernandez
17:30.95Amsterdam
188.12Corey Couture
17:31.29 PRBeekmantown Central
189.10Joe Vesic
17:32.70 PRBallston Spa
190.9Gavin Bathgate
17:32.72 SREast Rochester
191.12Zach Davis
17:33.31 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
192.11Connor Akowicz
17:34.40 PRMayfield Central
193.10Nathan Tabbert
17:34.58 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
194.11Patrick Wilbur
17:34.83 SRBrockport Central
195.9Brandon Olden
17:35.48 SRNorth Warren Central
196.10Patrick Healy
17:36.92 SRShaker
197.11Zachary DeMay
17:40.21 PREast Rochester
198.11Oscar Ponce
17:41.60 PRMiddletown (NY)
199.9Justin Mosher
17:42.05 PRHilton Central
200.9Brennan Fletcher
17:42.45 SRBallston Spa
201.11Andrew Gannon
17:43.52 PRHaldane Central
202.11Ethan Wyman
17:43.85 SRGlens Falls
203.10Hunter Braun
17:43.91 PRVictor Central
204.11Tyler Bentinvenga
17:44.91 SRGreece Arcadia
205.11Vitaly Dee
17:45.54 PRMt Anthony Union
206.10Nick Roy
17:45.59 SRStillwater Central
207.10Tyler Martin
17:46.14 PRSaranac Lake
208.10Cy Toriello
17:46.81 PRBronx Of Science
209.11Andrew LaFasciano
17:48.90 PRQueensbury
210.11Hotaling Trey
17:49.26Taconic Hills Central
211.12Zach Pinto
17:49.49 PRBallston Spa
212.11Kyle Jerreld
17:49.81Scotia-Glenville Cen...
213.11Travis Geniti
17:50.13Fonda-Fultonville
214.8James Flanigan
17:50.44 SRLake Placid Central
215.12Justin Relf
17:50.57 PRCold Spring Harbor
216.11Ryan Burns
17:52.01 SRCold Spring Harbor
217.10Sam Grimmke
17:53.40 PRGreenwich Central
218.11Anand Jay Subudhi
17:54.24 PRCold Spring Harbor
219.11Jon Schreiner
17:54.92 PRHadley Luzerne
220.12Graham Herrera-Mur...
17:55.98 PRBronx Of Science
221.10Tyler Newkirk
17:56.44 SRMayfield Central
222.10Landon Urzetta
17:56.45 PRVictor Central
223.11Alex Flowers
17:57.18 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
224.9Michael Poirier
17:57.37 SRBallston Spa
225.12Shawn Lansing
17:57.52 PRFonda-Fultonville
226.12Connor Price
17:57.80 PRShaker
227.11Nate Madison
17:58.70Taconic Hills Central
228.10Lance Jennings
17:59.56Broadalbin-Perth
229.11Albert Kirchner
18:01.13 PRCold Spring Harbor
230.11RJ Pearsall
18:01.95 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
231.11Gideon Jardine
18:03.66 PRLake George
232.12Anthony Hayes
18:04.49 PRGloversville
233.10Nico Bellavia
18:04.93 PRVictor Central
234.12Brandon Romaca
18:05.57 PRTiconderoga Central
235.10Ryan Flora
18:06.28 SRPlattsburgh
236.12Nick Bullinger
18:06.55 PRMaple Hill
237.11Ryan Gosse
18:06.99 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
238.12Chad St. John
18:07.43 PRGlens Falls
239.10Skyler Hoyt
18:07.72 PRMt Anthony Union
240.12Ryan Nagle
18:08.77 PRMechanicville
241.10Matthew Riordan
18:09.86 SRMaple Hill
242.12Kiernan Fitzpatrick
18:10.16 PRHadley Luzerne
243.10Christian Carr
18:10.78 SRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
244.11Jacob Gellert
18:11.39 PRTaconic Hills Central
245.12Steven Verstandig
18:12.03 PRAlbany Academy for B...
246.12Noah Winslow
18:12.43 PRBrockport Central
247.Jarron Boyle
18:13.03Ekmw
248.12Jake Rath
18:13.49Greenville Central
249.9Quinn Pratico
18:14.90Maple Hill
250.12Sean Robert
18:15.15Averill Park Central
251.11Liam Meissner
18:15.84 PRBronx Of Science
252.11Joe Colon
18:16.28 PRMiddletown (NY)
253.9Ethan Burch
18:16.61Schuylerville Central
254.9Kenney McElroy
18:16.64 PRHaldane Central
255.8Ashton Maracle
18:17.92 PREast Rochester
256.12Kaden Cringle
18:18.15 SRSaranac Central
257.10Tyler Dion
18:18.70 SRCohoes
258.9Christ Ciccarelli
18:19.50 PRMechanicville
259.11Parker Swierzewski
18:19.89 PRLa Salle Institute
260.12Logan Murray
18:20.98 PREdmeston Central
261.12Tom Salis
18:21.22Hudson Falls
262.9Nate Mannion
18:21.30 SRMaple Hill
263.10Neil Kiernan
18:21.65 PRHudson Falls
264.11Adam Branch
18:22.60 SRSaranac Lake
265.12Michael Thomas
18:23.14 PRFort Plain
266.10Aidan Zenzen
18:23.20 SRFonda-Fultonville
267.12Robert Thomas
18:23.52 PRFort Plain
268.11John Galarneau
18:23.78 PRSaranac Central
269.12Nate O'Neil
18:24.10 PRCorinth Central
270.11Garrett Kilcer
18:24.78 PRIchabod Crane Central
271.11Colvin Chapman
18:24.79 SRTiconderoga Central
272.12Jeffery Petteys
18:26.33 PRCorinth Central
273.11Tony Kasper
18:26.78 SRCold Spring Harbor
274.11Hayden Smith
18:26.82 SRNorth Warren Central
275.9Gabe House
18:27.15 PROneonta
276.10Jonathon King
18:27.49 PRSchuylerville Central
277.12Josh Bordeaux
18:27.77 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
278.12Anthony Ready
18:28.15 PRPlattsburgh
279.12Alex Fiorini
18:28.69 PRDuanesburg Central
280.10Ryan Kamanu
18:29.00Amsterdam
281.12Curtis Galarneau
18:29.67 PRMekeel Christian Aca...
282.10Jeremy Gundrum
18:32.61Averill Park Central
283.11Andrew Williams
18:33.54South Glens Falls Ce...
284.12Noah Marek
18:34.28 PRBroadalbin-Perth
285.12Corey Case
18:34.64 PRBayport Blue Point
286.10Gabe Cole
18:35.38 SRJohnstown
287.11Dillon Whitley
18:35.55 PRMt Greylock Regional
288.11Anthony Perniciaro
18:36.08 SRLa Salle Institute
289.12Delbert Clement
18:36.26Hadley Luzerne
290.10Brian Hotopp
18:37.24Voorheesville (Bouton)
291.9Keagen Vrsaloic
18:37.86 PRAverill Park Central
292.12Jonathan Dunham
18:37.99 PREdmeston Central
293.Logan Van Buren
18:38.77Ekmw
294.11Matt Brown
18:39.03North Warren Central
295.12James Meeker
18:39.32 PRStillwater Central
296.8Matt Smith
18:39.66 PRLake George
297.8Jake Glicksman
18:40.05 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
298.10Jordan Medina
18:40.83 PRMiddletown (NY)
299.10Tom Shafer
18:41.06 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
300.10Louis Catania
18:41.64 PRSaranac Lake
301.11Brandon Yip
18:41.94 SRSaranac Central
302.11Cam Davis
18:43.70 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
303.10Andrew Rockwell
18:44.56 PRMt Anthony Union
304.9Derek Cipolla
18:45.39 PRHoosic Valley Central
305.11Christian Frolish
18:46.14 PRSchuylerville Central
306.9James Mosher
18:47.66 SRBroadalbin-Perth
307.12PJ Seward
18:48.42 PRMt Anthony Union
308.11Griffin Coughlin
18:50.14 PRLa Salle Institute
309.12Austin Reese
18:50.15 PRGloversville
310.12William Weinheimer
18:51.44Amsterdam
311.10Ben Corey
18:51.55 SRHoosic Valley Central
312.10Travis Jackson
18:51.89Berne Knox Westerlo
313.11Andrew Stanton
18:51.94 PROneonta
314.12Robby Bettin
18:51.99 PRHilton Central
315.9Adam Hesseltine
18:53.11 SRSaranac Lake
316.10Nathaniel Hartley
18:53.34 SRHadley Luzerne
317.9Matthew Faas
18:53.59 PRSchoharie Central
318.11Jack Rittereiser
18:55.46 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
319.12Jacob Mosher
18:57.34 PRBroadalbin-Perth
320.11Ezra Brody
18:58.57 SRCold Spring Harbor
321.11Gavin Colwell
18:59.63 PRHudson
322.10Dante Gil-Marin
19:01.85Voorheesville (Bouton)
323.12Dillon Crowe
19:02.38 PRTiconderoga Central
324.12Conner Madden
19:02.54 SRSaranac Central
325.11Ben Post
19:02.99 SRPeru Central
326.12Andrew Hanifin
19:03.11 PRFort Plain
327.9John Andre
19:03.54Glens Falls
328.10Calvin Luckfield
19:03.87 SRIchabod Crane Central
329.10Matthew Szcerberbak
19:04.47 PRPeru Central
330.11Alex Wilson
19:04.96 SRAusable Valley Central
331.11Blaine Rose
19:05.79 SRSchoharie Central
332.10Dominic Di Scioscia
19:06.20 PRJohnstown
333.9Wyatt Couperus
19:06.48Broadalbin-Perth
334.9Andrew Hahn
19:10.53 PRSchoharie Central
335.7Bruce Gregg
19:12.08 SRGreenwich Central
336.12Ryan MacFarland
19:13.23 PRMayfield Central
337.9Sal Gallo
19:13.64Duanesburg Central
338.11Alex Baldwin
19:13.89 SRHudson Falls
339.12Devante Marshall
19:13.95 PRMayfield Central
340.12Luke LeFave
19:14.46 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
341.10John Acker
19:15.27 PRHoosic Valley Central
342.11Zack Travis
19:15.63 SRStillwater Central
343.11Jason Hoffman
19:16.07 SRHadley Luzerne
344.11Joel Cook
19:16.47 SRTiconderoga Central
345.12Russell Ahlfeld
19:17.04 PRGranville Central
346.10Zachary Bourn
19:17.46 PRArgyle Central
347.10Chris Verstandig
19:18.38Albany Academy for B...
348.9Adin Jacobs-Johnson
19:18.48 SRArgyle Central
349.12Sean Graudons
19:19.04 PRGreenville Central
350.9Erik Schreiner
19:19.89 SRHadley Luzerne
351.11Chad Sherman
19:21.17Galway Central
352.10Matthew Russom
19:22.17 SRAusable Valley Central
353.9Jacob Alberga
19:22.69 PRSaranac Lake
354.9Tucker Kohl
19:23.37 PRTiconderoga Central
355.11Derek Bernard
19:26.38South Glens Falls Ce...
356.Braden Swan
19:27.48Ekmw
357.9Jack Grinnell
19:28.81 PRTiconderoga Central
358.10Jackson Clark
19:29.35 PRBronx Of Science
359.12Matthew Niederman
19:29.91Hawthorne Valley
360.10Michael Hoffman
19:30.19 SRFort Plain
361.11Jordan Russo
19:30.61 SRLiberty Central
362.11Mitchell Heffner
19:30.78Maple Hill
363.12Mason Cochran
19:31.81South Glens Falls Ce...
364.10Murray Vliet
19:31.85 SRCatskill
365.10Evan Bell
19:32.92 PRLa Salle Institute
366.12Dan DelVecchio
19:33.73Albany Academy for B...
367.10Sage Brown
19:34.02 PRArgyle Central
368.8Luke Moore
19:34.75 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
369.10Gaige Ess
19:34.85 SRPeru Central
370.10Zachary Lawrence
19:36.71 SRAusable Valley Central
371.12Chris Hernandez
19:37.43 PRGloversville
372.10Ellis Pemrick
19:38.16 SRGreenwich Central
373.12Travis Dombroski
19:38.56 PRGreenville Central
374.11Vini Silva
19:38.97 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
375.9Ryan Ingle
19:43.06 SRGalway Central
376.12David Flansburg
19:43.10 PRCohoes
377.11Evan Christie
19:43.36 PRLake George
378.11Tyler Dellavechia
19:43.72 SRHudson
379.11Santino Montanez
19:44.01Fonda-Fultonville
380.9Skyler Reed
19:46.03Gloversville
381.11Logan Pugsley
19:46.46Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
382.10Nathan Millis
19:48.60Corinth Central
383.11Troy Straight
19:49.61 SRAusable Valley Central
384.12Joseph Samuelson
19:50.05 SRMekeel Christian Aca...
385.11Noah Yandow
19:52.16 PRSchuylerville Central
386.8Gian Varno
19:53.26 PRHawthorne Valley
387.11Connor Giltz
19:54.76 SRBeekmantown Central
388.11Brock Meaker
19:55.28 PRStillwater Central
389.10Alex Denn
19:55.61 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
390.11Samuel Madison
19:56.06 PREdmeston Central
391.9Alex Christian
19:58.26Ichabod Crane Central
392.11Harry Helinski
19:58.57Johnsburg Central
393.12Noah Peppin
20:00.80 PRStillwater Central
394.10Derek Brower
20:03.38 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
395.11Nick Anderson
20:03.97 PRMt Anthony Union
396.12Robert Cetrino
20:04.57Averill Park Central
397.11Lucas Chiappisi
20:05.54 PROneonta
398.9Brandon Mogul
20:06.97Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
399.10Abraham Merino
20:08.11 SRMiddletown (NY)
400.11Shane Barker
20:08.36Fonda-Fultonville
401.11Joe Grace
20:09.22Ichabod Crane Central
402.10Matt Rose
20:09.27Hoosic Valley Central
403.12Hunter Frost
20:09.76Argyle Central
404.11Hollis Pauquette
20:12.72Granville Central
405.10Mike Rath
20:14.40 SRGreenville Central
406.11Carl Treiber
20:14.82 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
407.12Jon Knack
20:16.44Amsterdam
408.11Ellis Richardson
20:16.65Hudson
409.8Giovanni Perrillo
20:17.69 PRGranville Central
410.11Thomas Clark
20:18.02 PRLiberty Central
411.11Bobby Brenenstuhl
20:19.44Hoosic Valley Central
412.11C.J. Warner
20:19.56 PRCohoes
413.9Walker Berryment
20:20.23 SREdmeston Central
414.11Clayton Schroeder
20:21.26 PRMt Anthony Union
415.12Keenan Sweeney
20:24.21 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
416.10Pat Dee
20:27.14Lake George
417.10Daniel Lacey
20:27.85Albany Academy for B...
418.10Bryce York
20:31.33 PRMekeel Christian Aca...
419.12Edgar Maldonado
20:31.99 PRAmsterdam
420.11Zach Martin
20:32.70 SRPlattsburgh
421.12William Reichart
20:32.99 PRStillwater Central
422.9Devon Pickney
20:34.89 SRGloversville
423.11Noah Roy
20:35.57Berlin Junior-Senior
424.12Hans Hudyncia
20:38.17Fort Plain
425.12Thomas Fischer
20:38.50 PROneonta
426.11Mark Nicolella
20:38.62 PRDuanesburg Central
427.10Nolan Jones
20:39.04 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
428.10Lucian Polverelli
20:41.75Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
429.10Keve Bonilla Gross
20:43.89 PRHawthorne Valley
430.10Alex Blanco
20:45.48 PRLake George
431.12Travis Herringshaw
20:48.54 SRFort Plain
432.12Kolby Goss
20:51.93 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
433.9Devin Becker
20:53.34Broadalbin-Perth
434.11Nate Weis
20:53.70Berne Knox Westerlo
435.9Joel Briggs
20:54.01Cobleskill Richmondv...
436.9Peyton Howard
20:54.52Greenwich Central
437.8Kendall Pedersen
20:55.53 PRCatskill
438.10Tim Oliver
20:56.98Galway Central
439.10Habib Affinnih
20:57.09Ichabod Crane Central
440.11Joseph Forker
20:57.89 SRAusable Valley Central
441.11Davey Mihill
20:59.81 PRLake Placid Central
442.Issac DeFelice
21:00.34Ekmw
443.9Ethan Chichester
21:01.21Cobleskill Richmondv...
444.11Cosmo Burch
21:01.88Taconic Hills Central
445.9Andy Mazzella
21:03.36 SRPeru Central
446.10Aj Sullivan
21:05.82 SRFort Plain
447.11Jacob Thompson
21:06.50 PRGalway Central
448.12Aaron Turetsky
21:06.78 PRAusable Valley Central
449.9Ruben Ellsworth
21:11.15 PRLake George
450.9Eric Strasser
21:16.81 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
451.12Logan Swierzewski
21:17.16La Salle Institute
452.11Max Hanselman
21:20.57Taconic Hills Central
453.10Elijah Meaux
21:31.71Voorheesville (Bouton)
454.9Konrad Rumph
21:32.35 PRSchoharie Central
455.10Thomas Knack
21:34.21Amsterdam
456.11Matt Snell
21:37.09 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
457.11Soho Li
21:39.61 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
458.9Oliver Lanman-Boch...
21:42.74Hawthorne Valley
459.9Osie Johnston
21:44.82 SRGalway Central
460.9Braden Jarosz
21:45.16 PRHoosic Valley Central
461.10Xiao Kirchner
21:45.63Hawthorne Valley
462.12Jeremy Sawyer
21:47.92 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
463.10Connor Meyers
21:49.40 SRPeru Central
464.11Casey Weis
21:49.52 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
465.10Xavier Evans
21:52.72 SRCatskill
466.10Matt Gamache
21:53.44 PRDuanesburg Central
467.11Jon West
21:53.76 SRTiconderoga Central
468.9Michael Graves
21:58.00 SRPlattsburgh
469.11Jameson Pitcheralle
22:03.31 PRMechanicville
470.10Zach Ropeter
22:14.29 SRJohnstown
471.10Connor Sehlmeyer
22:14.76Corinth Central
472.11Seth Marshall
22:15.25 PRStillwater Central
473.11Kyle Simmons
22:15.54 PRLiberty Central
474.12Carl Parslow
22:16.36Johnstown
475.10Dylan Clarkson
22:20.44Hoosic Valley Central
476.10Nathan Van Horn
22:21.16 PRMayfield Central
477.Patrick Fair
22:27.75Ekmw
478.12Ethan Terrio
22:28.96Argyle Central
479.11Stephen Hausrath
22:29.91 SRPlattsburgh
480.10Bradley McLaughlin
22:35.90Cobleskill Richmondv...
481.11Jared Renaud
22:37.67 SRGranville Central
482.11Cody Peet
22:39.37North Warren Central
483.9Jacob Fleck
22:43.29 PRGloversville
484.9Daniel Baran
22:47.11Cohoes
485.9Matt Grumley
22:47.39Argyle Central
486.10Antonio Spagnola
22:52.41Amsterdam
487.10Phil Marchese
22:55.12 SRGalway Central
488.11Hans Xu
23:04.50 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
489.12Anthony Troiano
23:06.28 SREast Rochester
490.12Marek Borik
23:09.48Galway Central
491.9Jamie Manning
23:16.76 PRAusable Valley Central
492.9Max Lockett
23:18.74 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
493.10Cody Smith
23:28.16 SREast Rochester
494.12Lucas Rinaldi
23:32.25 SRChatham
495.9Ben Bishop
23:35.97Granville Central
496.12Trevor Fox
23:50.00Chatham
497.10Josh Battista
25:04.00Corinth Central
498.9Decker Bechard
25:07.79 PRHadley Luzerne
499.10Ray Wang
26:01.57 PRMekeel Christian Aca...
500.11Eoghan de Forrest
26:10.00 SRHudson
501.11Zohaib Asif
27:01.00 SRCatskill
502.10Todd Millington
27:22.17 PRJohnsburg Central
503.12Devin Spitalny
27:56.00 SRMechanicville
504.9Timothy Shaver
28:49.13 PRGloversville
505.12Brian Knorr
30:17.21 SREdmeston Central
506.10Ryan Volpe
32:48.10 PREdmeston Central
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity A

Official Team Scores

1.Shenendehowa Central27
2.Monroe-Woodbury71
3.Champlain Valley Union105
4.Sachem East109
5.Bethlehem Central166
6.Fairport191
7.Queensbury210
8.Colonie Central242
9.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake245
10.Greece Arcadia271
11.Brockport Central301
12.Albany321
13.Hilton Central325
14.Victor Central326
15.Bayport Blue Point413
16.Ballston Spa493
17.Franklin Academy (Malone)542
18.Schuylerville Central587
19.South Glens Falls Central592
20.Maple Hill600
21.Saranac Central604
22.Haldane Central608
23.Peru Central617
24.Cold Spring Harbor657
 
1.11JP Perez
16:40.09 SRShenendehowa Central
2.9Alex Hislop
16:47.54 SRShenendehowa Central
3.11Justin McAuliffe
16:51.13 PRChamplain Valley Union
4.10Justin Allone
16:59.23 SRSachem East
5.9Max Hoffman
17:07.61 SRShenendehowa Central
6.10Michael Hannon
17:08.90Monroe-Woodbury
7.11Ryan Hayes
17:18.57 PRSachem East
8.9Evan LaFleche
17:18.87Shenendehowa Central
9.12Hani Ahmed
17:23.92 SRBethlehem Central
10.10Jared Craw
17:24.97 SRColonie Central
11.12Nick Roig
17:26.12Shenendehowa Central
12.12Tyler Tyler-Modeste
17:29.82 PRMonroe-Woodbury
13.10Jack Callard
17:30.72 SRFairport
14.9Greg Langone
17:32.34 SRShenendehowa Central
15.11Scott McDonald
17:33.58 PRSachem East
16.10Trevor Ladue
17:34.59 SRMonroe-Woodbury
17.9Dylan Gooley
17:36.15 PRChamplain Valley Union
18.11Cameron Whitton
17:36.93 PRMonroe-Woodbury
19.12Mario Cortes
17:37.92 PRMonroe-Woodbury
20.10Sam Liberatore
17:39.81Fairport
21.10Max Heller
17:40.14Albany
22.11Rahul Akkem
17:41.41 PRShaker
23.12Edwin Lopez
17:42.18 PRMonroe-Woodbury
24.11Patrick Gooley
17:42.96 PRChamplain Valley Union
25.12Braden Frandino
17:47.43Monroe-Woodbury
26.11Bobby Killeen
17:49.44Burnt Hills-Ballston...
27.10William Quackenbush
17:50.90 SRBethlehem Central
28.12Matt Beer
17:51.40 PRChamplain Valley Union
29.12Eric Piato
17:54.84 PRHilton Central
30.10Logan Short
17:55.19Burnt Hills-Ballston...
31.12Andrew Rogers
17:56.05Queensbury
32.10Jonathan Lutzer
17:57.81 SRFairport
33.10Daniel Manzella
17:59.64Queensbury
34.11Jeremiah House
18:02.77 PRColonie Central
35.11Zaeem Rana
18:03.06 PRBethlehem Central
36.11Justin Hameline
18:03.36 PRChamplain Valley Union
37.12Brandon Taylor
18:04.14Colonie Central
38.9Clark Schmitt
18:05.84 PRChamplain Valley Union
39.11Tre Jones
18:06.25 PRBrockport Central
40.12AJ Gruttadauro
18:06.65 SRBrockport Central
41.11Jack Koskinen
18:08.27 PRChamplain Valley Union
42.12Michael Ceccarini
18:11.11 PRSachem East
43.10Peter Argerakis
18:11.39 SRSachem East
44.12David Brennan
18:12.22 PRQueensbury
45.12Colin Cusack
18:12.90 PRGreece Arcadia
46.10John Roach
18:13.51 PRSachem East
47.12Steven Walker
18:17.86 PRBethlehem Central
48.10Ethan Silaika
18:21.45 SRQueensbury
49.10Maleek Cusak
18:21.94 PRHilton Central
50.9Kevin Havens
18:23.58 SRGreece Arcadia
51.10Noah Kurz
18:26.53 PRVictor Central
52.11Brian Maney
18:28.83Bethlehem Central
53.12Patrick Egan
18:29.10 PRBethlehem Central
54.11Zach Pawlicki
18:34.00 SRGreece Arcadia
55.12Nicholas Chakmakas
18:34.44Shaker
56.11Sal Santaniello
18:37.10 PRShaker
57.11Alex Gonnella
18:37.30 PRVictor Central
58.11Liam Leary
18:40.48Albany
59.12Patrick Salaway
18:42.16 PRBayport Blue Point
60.10Sean Kolcyznski
18:43.03 SRFairport
61.11Matthew Oleynek
18:43.32Queensbury
62.10Anthony Demczak
18:45.25Shaker
63.12Josh Bolt
18:46.58Victor Central
64.11Jack Test
18:47.21Burnt Hills-Ballston...
65.11Patrick Shute
18:48.33 PRGreece Arcadia
66.12Mats Norberg
18:49.13Bethlehem Central
67.11Roman Sagan
18:52.70 SRBrockport Central
68.10Craig Gebo
18:55.00Greece Arcadia
69.10Colin Swain
18:56.08 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
70.12James Humphrey
18:56.57 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
71.12Paul Dreyer
18:57.11 PRBayport Blue Point
72.12Steve Criscione
18:57.97Albany
73.10Jeremy Williams
18:58.49 SRGreece Arcadia
74.12Evan Samuel
18:58.78 PRFairport
75.11Matt Murphy
18:59.17 PRQueensbury
76.11Francis Criscione
18:59.74 SRAlbany
77.12Andrew Polakos
19:00.04 PRSachem East
78.9Tyler Snedden
19:00.40Greece Arcadia
79.12Connor Lamy
19:00.77Victor Central
80.11Kyle Bilak
19:01.33 PRBrockport Central
81.10William Mcdowell
19:01.65Hilton Central
82.9Riley Luck
19:03.77 SRPeru Central
83.10Orion Clark
19:07.19Hilton Central
84.11Matt Tran
19:08.59Colonie Central
85.10Kobe Noon
19:09.34 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
86.12Kyle Schmitt
19:11.69 PRBayport Blue Point
87.10Ethan Schoorlemmer
19:13.38 PRMt Greylock Regional
88.10James Masse
19:14.02 SRColonie Central
89.8Zachary Bennardo
19:14.42 PRCold Spring Harbor
90.11Jesse Cohen
19:14.77 PRMt Greylock Regional
91.12Jacob Humphreys
19:15.14 SRBrockport Central
92.10Colton Farley
19:15.52 PRBayport Blue Point
93.11Cesar Ramirez
19:16.01 PRColonie Central
94.11Josh Tellstone
19:16.69 PRVictor Central
95.11Zach Armet
19:18.97 PRMt Greylock Regional
96.9Ellis Osterfeld
19:20.69 PRHaldane Central
97.10Nolan Shepler
19:28.53 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
98.9Thatcher Deyoe
19:36.67 SRMaple Hill
99.10Kadon Lane
19:36.99Schuylerville Central
100.9Curtis Matzan
19:37.29 PRHilton Central
101.10Josh Jones
19:37.57Burnt Hills-Ballston...
102.12Zach Miller
19:38.25 PRSaranac Central
103.12Andy Ashby
19:38.80 PRBallston Spa
104.9Aidan Gregory
19:39.15 PRBallston Spa
105.12Lucas Johnson
19:43.21Ballston Spa
106.11Ryan Bellinger
19:44.77 SRVictor Central
107.9Levi Vadnais
19:46.01Ballston Spa
108.11Joseph Soucia
19:46.46 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
109.10Justin Meerdink
19:46.87 SRBallston Spa
110.9William Haller
19:47.62 PRVictor Central
111.12Erik Lalezarian
19:48.24 PRCold Spring Harbor
112.9Barak Binyamin
19:48.98Albany
113.12Nick Markessinis
19:49.29 SRBallston Spa
114.9Matthew Benn
19:49.74Schuylerville Central
115.9Nate Nagle
19:50.01South Glens Falls Ce...
116.9Isaac McPherson
19:50.29 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
117.10Justin Burdo
19:54.28 SRSaranac Central
118.11Jake Stote
19:55.50Ballston Spa
119.11Liam Stewart
19:56.08Queensbury
120.12Garrett Renslow
19:56.56 PRMaple Hill
121.10Matthew Guski
19:56.85 SRPeru Central
122.12Nolan Shea
19:59.39 PRHaldane Central
123.10Josh Paquin
19:59.70 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
124.9Lars Conway
20:03.11Schuylerville Central
125.11Logan Clark
20:04.23Saranac Central
126.12Eric Rizzi
20:06.34 PRHaldane Central
127.9Jacob Fredericks
20:11.53 PRMaple Hill
128.10Zach Williams
20:11.80Fairport
129.10Ben Papa
20:13.19 PRBayport Blue Point
130.11Aaron Jafri
20:15.90 PRAlbany Academy for B...
131.9Dylan Rickert
20:16.92 SRPeru Central
132.9Camilo Mosquera
20:19.01Albany
133.11Anthony Sansone
20:21.49 PRHilton Central
134.12Timmy Mathew
20:23.23 PRBayport Blue Point
135.10Michael Eggleston
20:23.54 PRSchuylerville Central
136.10Andrew Boufferd
20:24.81South Glens Falls Ce...
137.10Max Utzam
20:27.01Fairport
138.12Jack Widrig
20:27.37 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
139.11Noah Pallack
20:33.46 PRColonie Central
140.10Josiah Simpson
20:36.68 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
141.11Cole Malerba
20:38.51Albany
142.10Unknown Unknown
20:39.76 PRAlbany Academy for B...
143.12Patrick Linehan
20:40.74 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
144.10Brad Bruso
20:41.80 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
145.10Sean Staples
20:42.75Fort Plain
146.11Tyler West
20:46.21 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
147.12Alex Pomykaj
20:46.47 PRMaple Hill
148.10Jacob Thomas
20:49.03 SRFort Plain
149.10Ryan Kanaly
20:50.61 SRSaranac Central
150.12P. J. Buck
20:52.96 SRSaranac Lake
151.11Jonathan Carlin
20:55.67 PRMaple Hill
152.9Adam Bernstein
20:58.10 PRHaldane Central
153.12Donovan Reilly
21:03.32 PRBayport Blue Point
154.9Maxwell Barnaby
21:07.49 PRPeru Central
155.11Morgan Sholtis
21:07.80 PRSaranac Central
156.12Will Austin
21:09.39 SRSchuylerville Central
157.10Brett Schwartz
21:11.55 SRHaldane Central
158.12Logan Jarvis
21:14.01 PRSaranac Central
159.9Kyle Kisslinger
21:19.32Haldane Central
160.12Ben Caro
21:20.33 SRSchuylerville Central
161.12Alex Garland
21:21.30 SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
162.9Connor McGarvey
21:25.01 SRMaple Hill
163.11Nathan D'Andrea
21:28.00 SRBrockport Central
164.9Connor Bateman
21:32.51Hilton Central
165.12Brian Giddings
21:34.37Averill Park Central
166.10Jared Dewolf
21:36.48Averill Park Central
167.11Isaiah Williamson
21:53.01South Glens Falls Ce...
168.9Kirchner Blake
22:08.17 PRCold Spring Harbor
169.9Owen Farley
22:09.32 PRIchabod Crane Central
170.10Louis Calbet
22:24.18Fort Plain
171.10Michael Havens
22:42.21 SRSchuylerville Central
172.9Hunter Pomykaj
22:42.47 PRMaple Hill
173.10Thomas Fare
22:44.26 PRCold Spring Harbor
174.9Ari Gerberg
22:52.74 PRCold Spring Harbor
175.11Ridall Kirchner
22:54.98 PRAusable Valley Central
176.11Neil Singh
22:57.59 PRBrockport Central
177.10Randy Brooks
23:04.79 SRAusable Valley Central
178.10Anthony Sardella
23:31.99 PRPeru Central
179.11Alex Perry
24:01.53 SRIchabod Crane Central
180.12Brevin Fleischer
24:18.79 SRAlbany Academy for B...
181.10Christian Unknown
24:19.06 PRAlbany Academy for B...
182.11Thomas Hausrath
24:23.87 PRPlattsburgh
183.10Steven Mills
24:24.33 SRPeru Central
184.10Austin Duquette
26:05.28 PRSaranac Central
185.9Thomas Joliceour
27:10.34 SRPlattsburgh
186.12Johnny Farash
31:15.10Averill Park Central
187.9Reid Sandlund
32:28.07 SRHaldane Central
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity B

Official Team Scores

1.Monroe-Woodbury40
2.Bethlehem Central44
3.Queensbury70
4.Greece Arcadia79
5.Ballston Spa135
6.Lake George187
7.Maple Hill214
 
1.10Brian Beyerbach
17:31.40Queensbury
2.10Andrew Sussmann
17:59.52 PRMonroe-Woodbury
3.12Nick Verboys
18:16.77Monroe-Woodbury
4.12Matt Milliken
18:35.81 PRAlbany Academy for B...
5.12Erik Bidstrup
18:44.12 SRBethlehem Central
6.10Eliot Shekhtman
18:46.05Bethlehem Central
7.12Andrew Shaw
18:56.51 SRQueensbury
8.10Jack Angerame
19:00.09 PRMiddletown (NY)
9.12Carl Burkhard
19:00.47 PRBethlehem Central
10.9Sean Cornelia
19:02.40 SRGreece Arcadia
11.9Daniel Orozco
19:03.48 PRGreece Arcadia
12.11Dylan Caruso
19:05.28Monroe-Woodbury
13.11Wenyuan Hou
19:09.67Bethlehem Central
14.11Spencer Cox
19:10.29 PRMonroe-Woodbury
15.12Ravi Dholakia
19:14.11 PRMonroe-Woodbury
16.10Michael Bryan
19:14.87 SRMonroe-Woodbury
17.12Kyle Sommerlad
19:17.78 PRMonroe-Woodbury
18.12Josh Cameron
19:19.63Queensbury
19.9Dakoda Young
19:21.05 SRMiddletown (NY)
20.10Jacob Leaper
19:26.92Scotia-Glenville Cen...
21.10Daniel Ip
19:31.33Monroe-Woodbury
22.10Danali Relles
19:32.81Bethlehem Central
23.12Darren Plante
19:36.58 PRBayport Blue Point
24.10Evan Schaffer
19:37.14 PRBethlehem Central
25.10Nicholas McEntyre
19:38.90 SRMonroe-Woodbury
26.10Brett LaBier
19:39.40Colonie Central
27.10Evan Kaye
19:50.66Glens Falls
28.10John Companion
19:51.10 PRAmsterdam
29.10Dan Wanamaker
19:51.51 SRMonroe-Woodbury
30.9Ben Bell
19:52.15Greece Arcadia
31.11Brian Conlon
19:56.89 SRMonroe-Woodbury
32.12Kyle Desilva
19:58.03 PRMonroe-Woodbury
33.9Tyler Shermann
20:00.01Ballston Spa
34.10Devon Smith
20:11.83 SRMonroe-Woodbury
35.12Alex Micket
20:13.02 PRGreece Arcadia
36.9Nathaniel Ramos
20:16.43 SRGreece Arcadia
37.10Sullivan Fitzgerald
20:23.65 SRQueensbury
38.12Colin Smith
20:28.80 SRQueensbury
39.10Aakash Dholakia
20:29.79 SRMonroe-Woodbury
40.11Nick Andrade
20:30.14Colonie Central
41.10Anthony Parillo
20:36.03Ballston Spa
42.10Andrew Crawford
20:37.63 PRBethlehem Central
43.10Luke Andres
20:44.06Bethlehem Central
44.10Aeddon Schultz
20:44.41Scotia-Glenville Cen...
45.12Nick Willmart
20:50.33Queensbury
46.10Joshua Jeong
20:55.89 PRMonroe-Woodbury
47.11Luke Ely
20:56.77Queensbury
48.10Ian Freightenburgh
20:57.22Ballston Spa
49.10Ryan Cole
20:59.70 PRQueensbury
50.11Michael Bucholtz
21:00.65 SRBallston Spa
51.11Adam Gentile
21:01.35Ballston Spa
52.10Dominick Testo
21:02.13Mt Anthony Union
53.9Devin Maxwell
21:03.34 SRGreece Arcadia
54.10Riley Connors
21:04.99 SRGreenville Central
55.10Jason Hart
21:05.41Bethlehem Central
56.12Jimmy Curtis
21:09.49 SRMonroe-Woodbury
57.11Andrew Crouth
21:14.74 PRBallston Spa
58.11Nicholas Sullivan
21:15.36 SRMonroe-Woodbury
59.10Tim Czyzewski
21:16.34 PRGreenville Central
60.9Shawn Manivong
21:18.78 PRHilton Central
61.9Evan Lamica
21:20.66 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
62.10Finn Biles
21:28.23 SRLake George
63.10James Santimaw
21:31.56 PRBethlehem Central
64.9Mike Fitzgerald
21:31.98 PRTiconderoga Central
65.10Nick Antoski
21:32.36 PRBallston Spa
66.9Jude Kappel
21:35.01 SRGreenville Central
67.10Jason Spiegel
21:43.39 SRMonroe-Woodbury
68.10Graeme Delaney
21:43.91 SRMonroe-Woodbury
69.10Nathan Woods
21:45.54 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
70.10Nick Swedberg
21:50.02South Glens Falls Ce...
71.9Evan Piscitelli
21:58.66Ballston Spa
72.11Chris Adikes
22:04.13 PRLa Salle Institute
73.12Andrew Nichols
22:05.89Glens Falls
74.10Nicholas Vlachos
22:08.60 PRBayport Blue Point
75.12Brenton Blanchet
22:09.28 SRColonie Central
76.12Timothy Miller
22:10.19South Glens Falls Ce...
77.10Zachary Rizzo
22:12.22 PRQueensbury
78.11Nick Fitzgerald
22:13.07 SRTiconderoga Central
79.11Josh Nagle
22:13.99South Glens Falls Ce...
80.10Tyler Sheridan
22:16.73 PRBallston Spa
81.12Ian Classen
22:19.54Bethlehem Central
82.11Jacob Citone
22:20.69Albany
83.10Josh Garland
22:22.27 SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
84.11Matt Pfoh
22:23.05Queensbury
85.12Tyler Llewellyn
22:26.32 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
86.9Luke Kelly
22:26.59 PRLake George
87.10Jeremy Dasil
22:34.87Monroe-Woodbury
88.10John Custodio
22:37.35 PRLake George
89.10Ryan Hill
22:38.69 PRQueensbury
90.10Michael Klisiwecz
22:41.01Bethlehem Central
91.10Michael O'Neil
22:43.04 PRAlbany
92.11Mack Graham
22:44.21Scotia-Glenville Cen...
93.9John Bateman
22:47.95Hilton Central
94.10Zach Kitchen
22:52.14Colonie Central
95.10Gavin Leathersich
22:55.95 PRBrockport Central
96.9Douglas McAuliffe
23:03.77 PRBallston Spa
97.9Danie St. Andrews
23:04.15Glens Falls
98.10Fred Garland
23:08.55 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
99.9Jason Eveleth
23:09.44 SRAlbany
100.9Hunter Garwood
23:36.01 PRGreece Arcadia
101.11Michael Carlow
23:43.25 PRLa Salle Institute
102.10Noah Middleton
23:56.34Lake George
103.12Derrick Digiulio
24:02.95 SRMaple Hill
104.9James Bridges
24:14.64 PRLake George
105.10Daniel Loomis
24:19.12 SRLa Salle Institute
106.12Monty Liu
24:39.69 SRQueensbury
107.9Evan Fink
24:41.14 PRMaple Hill
108.10Alec Flora-Miller
24:47.29 SRSaranac Central
109.12Tim Ryan
24:50.99 PRTiconderoga Central
110.10Nick Robarge-Green
25:15.51 PRTiconderoga Central
111.12Peter Drew
25:16.56 PRMt Anthony Union
112.10Will Dickson
25:19.81Johnstown
113.11Christopher Clickner
25:21.02 PRMaple Hill
114.12Josh Carlin
25:38.22 PRMaple Hill
115.9Ryan McTarnaghan
26:47.59 PRMaple Hill
116.9Austin Barden
27:01.41 PRMaple Hill
117.10Tyler Cullan
27:03.75 PRGreece Arcadia
118.9Jacob Hoffman
27:20.18 PRMaple Hill
119.9Peter Mazzella
27:46.32 PRPeru Central
120.11Mike VanDenburgh
27:58.99 SRLa Salle Institute
121.11Jared Strazzi
27:59.49Stillwater Central
122.10Cole Carpenter
28:36.74 PRQueensbury
123.9Matt Suflita
28:43.93 SRGreece Arcadia
124.12John Graziano
28:57.98 PRAlbany Academy for B...
125.9Brayden Renslow
29:41.31 PRMaple Hill
126.10a Whyte
29:42.49 PRAlbany Academy for B...
127.10Jack Dubay
30:09.62 PRPeru Central
128.10Trevor Gulock
32:01.08 SRAlbany Academy for B...
129.10Nick Batteresea-St...
33:09.25 PRLake George
132.12Devon Beekman-Will...
36:33.98Johnstown
133.10Nick Sears
37:34.84 PRSaranac Central
134.9Daniel Furman
38:09.95 PRLake George
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Freshman

Official Team Scores

1.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake45
2.Shenendehowa Central67
3.Shaker88
4.Mt Greylock Regional104
5.Monroe-Woodbury127
6.Fairport182
7.Bayport Blue Point210
8.Queensbury233
9.La Salle Institute248
10.Beekmantown Central261
11.Scotia-Glenville Central272
12.Bethlehem Central288
13.Albany Academy for Boys & Gi...320
14.Voorheesville (Bouton)376
 
1.11Evan Brennan
10:04.92 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
2.9Nick Hunziker
10:24.40 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
3.9Brent Kissinger
10:35.51 PRFairport
4.8Kyle Gronau
10:38.51 PRShenendehowa Central
5.9Jacob Fink
10:39.52 PRMt Greylock Regional
6.9Jesse Seid
10:40.78 PRMt Greylock Regional
7.9Josh Cheung
10:41.12 PRMt Greylock Regional
8.7Logan Drake
10:41.44 SRShaker
9.8Christopher Garret...
10:43.61 SRShaker
10.9John Drumgoole
10:44.20 PRMonroe-Woodbury
11.8Hickey Aidan
10:48.13 PRShenendehowa Central
12.8Dante Ubriaco
10:48.99 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
13.8Kevin Board
10:53.07 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
14.9Daniel Hynes
10:53.77 PRMonroe-Woodbury
15.8Ryan Shanahan
10:54.35 PRShenendehowa Central
16.8Jake Ryan
10:56.19 PRShenendehowa Central
17.8David Metacarpa
10:56.57 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
18.9Ethan Stark
10:57.40 PRQueensbury
19.9Tim Rickert
10:58.14 PRColonie Central
20.9Ethan Czerwinski
11:03.22 PRMonroe-Woodbury
21.9Trever Klink
11:03.83 PRMiddletown (NY)
22.8Rufino Valquez
11:04.76 SRShaker
23.9Hunter Kosich
11:06.37 PRColonie Central
24.8Nolan Hickey
11:06.88 PRShenendehowa Central
25.9Grant Moravec
11:08.79 PRBeekmantown Central
26.8Griffin Cooke
11:09.64 PRShenendehowa Central
27.7Vinny Levchenko
11:10.61 SRShaker
28.9Leo Rosenblum
11:11.09 PRBethlehem Central
29.9Ryan Sheppard
11:11.78 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
30.7Jon Garretson
11:12.61 PRShaker
31.9Alex Loeb
11:15.55 PRMiddletown (NY)
32.7Jakin Miller
11:17.96 PRMt Greylock Regional
33.9Matt Nolan
11:18.44 PRBayport Blue Point
34.9Kevin Lessing
11:18.85 PRBayport Blue Point
35.7Zack Diehl
11:20.67 SRShaker
36.9Joseph Marchese
11:20.99 PRLa Salle Institute
37.9Nick Swain
11:21.83 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
38.9Sean Desharnais
11:23.03 PRLa Salle Institute
39.9Jonathan Ackles
11:24.85 PRFairport
40.9Nick Sponzo
11:27.63 PRQueensbury
41.9Myles Jeune
11:28.16 PRMonroe-Woodbury
42.7Salvator Brancato
11:29.77 PRShenendehowa Central
43.9Mason Kozody
11:30.33 PRFairport
44.11Matthew Sinnenberg
11:33.79 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
45.11Max Hussey
11:35.32 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
46.8Joe Jackowski
11:37.09 PRShenendehowa Central
47.9Robert Reddick
11:37.84 PRBrockport Central
48.8Jack Buff
11:38.98 PRShenendehowa Central
49.9Robert Titus
11:40.05 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
50.9Sean Stewart
11:40.58 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
51.9Willard Gideon
11:41.35 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
52.7Istan Slamet
11:44.88 SRShaker
53.9Daniel Neilson
11:46.27 PRQueensbury
54.9Ronan Coughlin
11:47.13 PRLa Salle Institute
55.9Zach Fiske
11:48.55 PRBethlehem Central
56.7Trevor Dzikowicz
11:50.66 PRAmsterdam
57.9Jeremy Mueller
11:51.00 PRBayport Blue Point
58.8Tyler Stanton
11:51.29 SRShaker
59.9Kajetan Leitner
11:51.50 PRMonroe-Woodbury
60.9Derek Watson
11:51.77 PRFairport
61.9Juozas DiCesare
11:52.78 PRBethlehem Central
62.9Nikolai Dolan
11:55.50 PRBayport Blue Point
63.9Nathaniel Maddalena
11:55.94 PRMonroe-Woodbury
64.9Nick Graziano
11:56.27 PRAlbany Academy for B...
65.9John Hendley
11:56.49 PROneonta
66.9Timothy Metcalfe
12:02.13 PRQueensbury
67.9Gabe Winters-Bona
12:04.13 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
68.9Jake Rios
12:05.20 PRBayport Blue Point
69.9Cody Gadway
12:11.69 PRBeekmantown Central
70.9Josh Burmeister
12:12.83 PRFairport
71.9Walker Niemeyer
12:13.18 PRMt Greylock Regional
72.9Jacob Reed
12:13.53 PRAmsterdam
73.8William Ogden
12:13.88 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
74.9Aidan Cooney
12:14.70 PRAlbany Academy for B...
75.9Declan Giltz
12:15.29 PRBeekmantown Central
76.10Chris Barry
12:15.83 PRMiddletown (NY)
77.9Tomothy Giltz
12:17.26 PRBeekmantown Central
78.9Kameron Couture
12:17.92 PRBeekmantown Central
79.9Daveus Espinal
12:27.31 PRMonroe-Woodbury
80.9Robert Clarke
12:29.89 PRMonroe-Woodbury
81.9Thomas Lake
12:40.21 PRMt Anthony Union
82.8Samuel Wikstrom
12:40.95 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
83.9Connor Teague
12:41.91 PRBayport Blue Point
84.9Connor Thompson
12:42.82 PRFairport
85.9Collin Brady
12:43.30 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
86.9Ben Mager
12:43.69 PRLa Salle Institute
87.9Sam Branch
12:50.42 PRSaranac Lake
88.8Noah Johnson
12:51.20 PRShaker
89.9Edwin Yang
12:53.33 PRAlbany Academy for B...
90.9Michael Ford
12:54.93 PRAlbany Academy for B...
91.9Dennis Howard
12:58.87 PRShaker
92.9Sam Whitehead
12:59.75 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
93.9Matthew Vandenburgh
13:00.06 PRLa Salle Institute
94.9Mitchell Corsi
13:05.62 PRAlbany Academy for B...
95.9Michael D'Arcangelis
13:07.93 PRFort Plain
96.9Quinn Hosgood
13:14.03 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
97.9Kevin Rowland
13:15.87 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
98.9Aidan Duncan
13:16.59 PRMt Greylock Regional
99.8Jack Ormsbee
13:17.76 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
100.9Paul Howard
13:33.31 PRLa Salle Institute
101.9David Nicollelo
13:34.48 PRDuanesburg Central
102.9Cameron Fearn
13:36.15 PRAlbany Academy for B...
103.9Jeson Li
13:36.72 PRMt Anthony Union
104.9Reese Hosgood
13:39.31 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
105.9Devlin Quinn
13:40.93 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
106.9James Klingaman
13:45.33 PRLa Salle Institute
107.9Brendon Bossong
13:52.74 PRMt Anthony Union
108.9Wesley Dorow
13:58.15 PREast Rochester
109.9Michael Ahern
13:59.17 PRBayport Blue Point
110.9Liam Dungate
14:02.89 PRBayport Blue Point
111.9Benjamin Bashant
14:04.76 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
112.9Tate Islas
14:07.76 PRQueensbury
113.9Andrew Voelker
14:08.85 PRBethlehem Central
114.9William Storrs
14:10.64 PRBethlehem Central
115.8Robbie Suski
14:15.11 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
116.9Jared Rosen
14:27.26 PRMonroe-Woodbury
117.9Anthony Carcaci
14:33.13 PRFonda-Fultonville
118.9Isaac Sibley
14:42.90 PRMt Anthony Union
119.9Keith Bagdon
15:00.86 PRBethlehem Central
120.9Ryan Kessler
15:10.44 PRBethlehem Central
121.8Ethan Hartmann
15:14.95 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
122.9Liam Hogan
15:23.40 PRMiddletown (NY)
123.9Declan O'Leary
16:48.65 PRLa Salle Institute
124.9Wayne Scott
18:36.28 PRMaple Hill
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,908 Meters Combined

Official Team Scores

1.Sachem East102
2.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake123
3.Champlain Valley Union152
4.Greenwich Central183
5.Queensbury191
6.Bethlehem Central201
7.North Shore209
8.Bayport Blue Point230
9.Fairport248
10.Victor Central330
11.Shenendehowa Central337
12.Shaker372
13.Chatham387
14.Saranac Central458
15.Mt Greylock Regional492
16.Broadalbin-Perth541
17.Schuylerville Central577
18.Seton Catholic Central (7)582
19.Franklin Academy (Malone)591
20.Middletown (NY)594
21.South Glens Falls Central608
22.Fonda-Fultonville640
23.Duanesburg Central645
24.Saranac Lake720
25.Maple Hill734
26.Haldane Central777
27.Greece Arcadia787
28.Cobleskill Richmondville840
29.Mt Anthony Union853
30.Scotia-Glenville Central865
31.Plattsburgh916
32.Johnstown933
33.Academy Of The Holy Names952
34.Voorheesville (Bouton)964
35.Mayfield Central969
36.Berlin Junior-Senior969
37.Oneonta981
38.Lake George1034
39.Ballston Spa1043
40.Brockport Central1048
41.1060
42.Hoosic Valley Central1065
43.Corinth Central1159
44.Mechanicville1221
45.Beekmantown Central1284
46.Hadley Luzerne1312
47.Gloversville1322
48.Averill Park Central1345
49.Argyle Central1417
50.Ichabod Crane Central1440
51.North Warren Central1466
52.Cohoes1517
53.Ausable Valley Central1541
 
1.12Dianna Vizza
17:28.11 PRNorth Shore
2.12Alexandra DeCicco
17:40.59 PRSachem East
3.12Daniela LoCastro
17:48.86 PRCold Spring Harbor
4.11Eva Scott
17:53.11Burnt Hills-Ballston...
5.12Margaret Champagne
18:04.70 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
6.12Valerie Romero
18:06.20 PRSachem East
7.11Sophia Gorman
18:08.33 SRChamplain Valley Union
8.11Olivia Baumann
18:20.15 PRGreenville Central
9.10Olivia Lazarou
18:21.42 SRAmsterdam
10.9Margo Smith
18:23.87 PRMt Greylock Regional
11.12Sherri Metcalfe
18:23.89 PRQueensbury
12.8Emma Cronin
18:24.60 PRGreenwich Central
13.9Dana Lynch
18:25.11 PRMiddletown (NY)
14.12Holly Machabee
18:25.30Bethlehem Central
15.12Emily Digman
18:30.13 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
16.10Rachel Ruggiero
18:31.24 SRSachem East
17.10Jennifer Ireland
18:32.17 PRChamplain Valley Union
18.9Madison Delzell
18:34.62 PRBayport Blue Point
19.10Emily Atamanchuk
18:36.87 PRQueensbury
20.11Emily Pomainville
18:39.29 SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
21.12Lizbet Navarro
18:40.59 PRMiddletown (NY)
22.9Melody Delzell
18:42.48 PRBayport Blue Point
23.8Rachael Woodruff
18:45.68 PRSaranac Central
24.12Rachael Jones
18:46.40 PRFairport
25.8Rachel Hodge
18:48.70Bethlehem Central
26.8Brynne Wright
18:49.19Greenwich Central
27.12Alexandra Bartolotta
18:54.51 PRHudson
28.10Emma Demboski
18:54.73 PRQueensbury
29.11Ashley Watson
18:55.77 SRSchuylerville Central
30.8Brooke Wright
18:56.44 PRGreenwich Central
31.10Julia Aurandt
18:57.09 PRBayport Blue Point
32.10Hallie Allen
18:58.38Chatham
33.11Monica Strain
18:59.19 SRMaple Hill
34.12Marina Jerry
18:59.79 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
35.12Julia Freemire
19:00.28 PRSchuylerville Central
36.12Stephanie Bazan
19:00.74 SRNorth Shore
37.11Skylar Sweet
19:02.01Burnt Hills-Ballston...
38.12Vanessa Morgan
19:02.78 PRVictor Central
39.12Ruby Pan
19:03.93Bethlehem Central
40.11Meara Heininger
19:05.39 PRChamplain Valley Union
41.9Rachel Brown
19:05.92 SRShaker
42.10Caitlin O'Hehir
19:06.25 PRSachem East
43.11Julie Sulva
19:06.68 PRChamplain Valley Union
44.12Morgan Nerud
19:07.47 SRNorth Shore
45.11Celina Onzo
19:12.85 PRBroadalbin-Perth
46.11Olivia Anderson
19:12.89 PRFairport
47.9Elaine Atanasova
19:13.26 SRDuanesburg Central
48.11Tiffany Ly
19:13.50 PRSachem East
49.10Kristin McAlonen
19:15.16 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
50.12Jillian Manfredi
19:17.94 PRSachem East
51.9Emma Rivera
19:18.88 PRNorth Shore
52.12Lianna Liu
19:19.67 PRGreece Arcadia
53.9Lilly Digman
19:20.62 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
54.11Nora Klinowski
19:22.10Shaker
55.12Sarah Shapley
19:22.31 PRFairport
56.12Boushra Belkhir
19:23.86 PRVictor Central
57.12Amber Decrescente
19:25.12South Glens Falls Ce...
58.12Victoria Spiezio
19:25.63Greenwich Central
59.10Taylor Leggett
19:26.74 SRShenendehowa Central
60.11Allison McGrath
19:27.01 PRBayport Blue Point
61.9Ella Whitman
19:28.48 SRChamplain Valley Union
62.9Mackenzie Ryan
19:28.72 PRShenendehowa Central
63.11Regina Rosati
19:29.09South Glens Falls Ce...
64.12Caitlin Scavone
19:31.31 PRSchuylerville Central
65.12Kalynne Green
19:31.64 PRShenendehowa Central
66.11Ruby McEwen
19:31.99 PRHaldane Central
67.10Alexis Bartlett
19:32.18 PRQueensbury
68.11Lisa Pink
19:34.60 PRFairport
69.11Sarah Vener
19:38.44Bethlehem Central
70.10Monica Jerry
19:39.13 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
71.8Fiona Haegeland
19:42.57 PRCold Spring Harbor
72.9Sofia DeJordy
19:43.35 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
73.9Reghan Meek
19:44.59 PRBethlehem Central
74.12Annielaura Shafer
19:45.22 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
75.9Thiziri Bouzidi
19:45.44 PRShenendehowa Central
76.11Sarah Henretta
19:46.22 PRFairport
77.9Annabel Gregg
19:46.52 SRGreenwich Central
78.11Lauren Harris
19:47.13 SRSachem East
79.9Clara Manley
19:48.71 PRFairport
80.11Danielle Wallace
19:50.45Chatham
81.12Emily Teeter
19:51.88 PRShaker
82.12Erin Clark
19:53.24Chatham
83.10Kacie Hunter
19:55.88 PRFonda-Fultonville
84.11Erin Foley
19:56.49 PRVictor Central
85.11Gabby Armstrong
19:59.55 SRLake Placid Central
86.11Carolyn Bremer
20:00.20 PRVictor Central
87.11Eliza Blood
20:01.49 PRQueensbury
88.10Mackenzie DeZolt
20:02.55Broadalbin-Perth
89.12Erika Abrantes
20:03.97 PRLake George
90.12Erica Hale
20:06.03 PRMt Anthony Union
91.11Morgan Schnell
20:07.52 PRChamplain Valley Union
92.11Brianna Wagner
20:07.84 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
93.10Julia Sarullo
20:08.65 SRJohnstown
94.11Morgan Molesworth
20:10.11 PRVictor Central
95.9Emily Colyer
20:10.41 PRVictor Central
96.10Sarah Burton
20:12.61 PRGlens Falls
97.12Monica Morra
20:12.75 SRNorth Shore
98.9Caitlyn Clich?
20:12.86 PRSaranac Central
99.12Maggie Gordon
20:13.50Berlin Junior-Senior
100.12Jackie Garso
20:13.56 PRSaranac Lake
101.9Emma Gregg
20:14.94 PRChatham
102.11Hillary Halpern
20:16.74 PRShenendehowa Central
103.12Jaime Kurmis
20:18.92 PREast Rochester
104.9Maggy Lambo
20:19.77 PRMayfield Central
105.10Mariah VanAvery
20:19.96Fonda-Fultonville
106.8Elise Lepage
20:21.18 PRSaranac Central
107.8Taylor Farrell
20:21.43 PRHaldane Central
108.9Gabriella Larsen
20:21.50Broadalbin-Perth
109.11Payton Czupil
20:22.31Shaker
110.7Savannah DeJordy
20:23.19 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
111.9Jen Skeeter
20:24.99Duanesburg Central
112.10Anna Wiedmann
20:26.36 PRShenendehowa Central
113.9Kaylee Amoriell
20:29.38 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
114.9Lucia D'Acchille
20:29.69 PRGreenwich Central
115.10Maggie Peer
20:30.08 SRSaranac Lake
116.12Abby Williams
20:30.53 PRFairport
117.12Niku Darafshi
20:30.62 SRMt Greylock Regional
118.12Ellie Williams
20:31.48 PRMt Greylock Regional
119.9Anna Asch
20:32.34Shaker
120.11Sevi Travis
20:32.78 PRShaker
121.11Lauren Guilfoil
20:33.84 PRQueensbury
122.12Brigitte Strobl
20:36.75 PRBayport Blue Point
122.10Zoee Nadler
20:36.75Lake George
124.9Caroline Reiner
20:38.48 PRNorth Shore
125.12Mackenzie Borsch
20:38.70 PRChatham
126.11Aylene Newman
20:39.22 SRJohnstown
127.9Cheyenne Vorndran
20:39.30 PRGreece Arcadia
128.12Elysha O'Connell
20:39.53 SRSaranac Central
129.11Mercedes Planavsky
20:40.01 PRBallston Spa
130.12Claire Deshaies
20:41.51 SRPlattsburgh
131.7Madison Relyea
20:42.03Mayfield Central
132.12Cadey Nolan
20:42.56 PRBroadalbin-Perth
133.10Annmarie Gruttadauro
20:42.61 PRBrockport Central
134.10Emma Polumbo
20:42.97 PRMt Greylock Regional
135.10Laura Meade
20:45.63 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
136.12Johanna Mohrs
20:47.00 SRSaranac Lake
137.10Carissa Robistow
20:50.20 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
138.12Jamie Kasza
20:51.01Fonda-Fultonville
139.12Annika Campbell
20:51.38 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
140.11Kayla Wheeler
20:51.70 PRShenendehowa Central
141.12Lydia Miner
20:54.82 SRSaranac Central
142.10Rosalie Lacroix
20:54.87 SRChamplain Valley Union
143.11Kayli Hammond
20:57.28 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
144.9Ella Messner
20:57.29 PRPeru Central
145.10Rebecca Viall
20:58.00Hoosic Valley Central
146.12Julia Eddy
20:58.20Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
147.10Ashley Kubat
20:59.14 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
148.10Daniela Mercado
21:00.43 PRLiberty Central
149.10Hailie LaPratt
21:01.14Fonda-Fultonville
150.12Jaynie Ellis
21:01.32 PRHadley Luzerne
151.11Liz Darling
21:02.42 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
152.9Elara Martin
21:03.30 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
153.9Kristen Karkoski
21:04.00 PRPlattsburgh
154.10Aracely Leon Perez
21:04.26 SRMiddletown (NY)
155.12Anya Sheldon
21:04.36 PRMt Greylock Regional
156.9Mackenzie Fogel
21:04.60Cobleskill Richmondv...
157.12Katie Gregory
21:05.16 SRDuanesburg Central
158.9Haley Chaykowski
21:06.11 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
159.10Sarahi Villa Arreg...
21:08.00 PRMt Anthony Union
160.11Andrea Liss
21:08.25 PRMaple Hill
161.10Maria Jackson
21:08.83 PROneonta
162.11Grace Wilton
21:09.28Bethlehem Central
163.10Molly Falkenstein
21:09.77 SRBrockport Central
164.10Makenzie Baker
21:10.12 SRPlattsburgh
165.9Allison Basile
21:10.77 SRMaple Hill
166.12Anna Davies
21:10.93Catskill
167.12Emily Brady
21:11.97 PRBayport Blue Point
168.9Sydney Wilson
21:13.59Voorheesville (Bouton)
169.10Athena Basdeckis
21:14.16 PROneonta
170.10Heather Winne
21:14.35 PRHaldane Central
171.12Caitlyn Brewster
21:14.70Corinth Central
172.10Nora Abbott
21:14.99 SRBethlehem Central
173.10Megan Linendoll
21:15.38 SRHudson Falls
174.11Emily Lescarbeau
21:15.55 SRMt Greylock Regional
175.9Rachel Comstock
21:16.63Cobleskill Richmondv...
176.10Molly Darfler-Swee...
21:17.42 PRHunter-Tannersville
177.11Janyll Barber
21:17.66 SRSaranac Central
178.10Danielle Fossett
21:20.12 PRNorth Shore
179.10Mikaela Cooney
21:20.92Albany Academy for B...
180.11Margret Scognamiglio
21:21.79 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
181.8Skylar Dailey
21:22.93Albany Academy for B...
182.12Bethany Van Pelt
21:23.99 PREast Rochester
183.9Enya Sullivan
21:24.10 SRBeekmantown Central
184.11Emily Fountain
21:24.44 PRBeekmantown Central
185.10Angela Artini
21:25.34Shaker
186.9Aurora Haines
21:26.50 PRHunter-Tannersville
187.10Elaine Williams
21:27.55 PRGreece Arcadia
188.12Tierney Vandeusen
21:28.87 PRGloversville
189.11Bridgett Van Valen
21:29.00 PRDuanesburg Central
190.12Keyana Zollner
21:30.20 PRMiddletown (NY)
191.10Madison Grimone
21:30.57 SRSaranac Lake
192.10Caroline Seely
21:32.30Academy Of The Holy ...
193.10Veronica Nichols
21:32.57 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
194.9Cayla Hungerford
21:34.29Berlin Junior-Senior
195.10Liliana Simon
21:36.00 PRChatham
196.10Emma Limoges
21:37.47 PRAverill Park Central
197.11Brook LaCarte
21:37.96South Glens Falls Ce...
198.11Robin Wakeley
21:39.60Voorheesville (Bouton)
199.10Martha Depoy
21:40.21South Glens Falls Ce...
200.9Hannah Lawrence
21:40.50 PRDuanesburg Central
201.11Emilia French
21:41.84 SROneonta
202.12Olivia Munson
21:42.48Duanesburg Central
203.10Jensen Kingsley
21:42.51Corinth Central
204.12Sarah Puleo
21:43.03 PRBayport Blue Point
205.8Sarah Franchini
21:43.35Academy Of The Holy ...
206.11Allyson Hyde
21:43.59 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
207.10Merle Curran-Ackert
21:43.92 PRIchabod Crane Central
208.9Althea Brennan
21:44.94 SRChatham
209.10Chloe Littell
21:46.97Greenwich Central
210.11Emmalene Gabriel
21:48.39 PRMt Anthony Union
211.8Olivia McDermott
21:49.72 SRHaldane Central
212.9Sophie Harlec
21:51.20Cobleskill Richmondv...
213.12Chantel Dopp
21:51.71 SRAmsterdam
214.10Shauna Glavin
21:52.50 SRHilton Central
215.12Helena Mueller
21:54.75 PRMaple Hill
216.10Jordyn DeNeuville
21:55.36Broadalbin-Perth
217.9Isabella Caputo
21:56.61 SRGreece Arcadia
218.9Julia Preston
21:57.30Johnstown
219.11Abby Goldfarb
22:01.83 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
220.10Katie Dunham
22:02.98Fonda-Fultonville
221.12Katie Senzio
22:03.33Gloversville
222.12Lilly Becker
22:03.74 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
223.10Kamryn DesRoches
22:04.08Cobleskill Richmondv...
224.10Eliza Cechnicki
22:06.43Fort Plain
225.9Bryanna Howes
22:06.97 PRArgyle Central
226.12Sophie Gerry
22:08.41 PRMt Greylock Regional
227.11Emily Lasher
22:09.96 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
228.9Abigail Utter
22:09.99 PRMaple Hill
229.9Lily McDonnell
22:10.22 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
230.12Jamie Keown
22:11.66 PROneonta
231.9Hanna Avery
22:12.38Duanesburg Central
232.11Samantha Torlish
22:12.63 PRVictor Central
233.11Lydia Brown
22:14.63Fonda-Fultonville
234.10Alexa Bullet
22:17.33 PRMt Anthony Union
235.10Emily Rodak
22:18.88Ballston Spa
236.11Brie Zipprich
22:19.62 PRMt Anthony Union
237.11Gabrielle Nagle
22:20.47 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
238.12Madeleine Hart
22:22.92 PRBrockport Central
239.11Cheyenne Munson
22:23.28Fort Plain
240.10Emma Hampston
22:23.58 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
241.10Ryanne Broadwell
22:24.18Cobleskill Richmondv...
242.10Leonie Mohrs
22:26.38 PRSaranac Lake
243.11Rosie Hren
22:27.36Hoosic Valley Central
244.11Alexis Metivier
22:30.26 PRQueensbury
245.8Jenna Munger
22:30.45 PRMechanicville
246.12Suzi Hanehan
22:30.88Schuylerville Central
247.12Abigail Frederick
22:32.00Ballston Spa
248.11Miranda Gaetani
22:33.82Mechanicville
249.9Sage Cowit
22:34.63Ballston Spa
250.11Dayna Joyce
22:35.29 PRMechanicville
251.9Cate Tomson
22:36.19 SRAlbany Academy for B...
252.9Amelia Carter-Kelly
22:38.29 SRPlattsburgh
253.12Brooke Joy
22:38.69 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
254.11Kaitlyn Suschinski
22:39.29 PRHoosic Valley Central
255.11Casey VanValkenburgh
22:41.41 SRJohnstown
256.10Sierra O'Mahony
22:43.07 SRSaranac Lake
257.9Claire Barton
22:43.31 SRSchuylerville Central
258.9Maria Rice
22:43.85Hoosic Valley Central
259.11Katie Rice
22:45.98 PRHoosic Valley Central
260.10Sierra Stacy
22:47.48 SRTiconderoga Central
261.11Jessie-Leigh Stewart
22:50.00 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
262.11Avery Cook
22:50.09Fonda-Fultonville
263.12Renee Bellinger
22:51.70 SRBroadalbin-Perth
264.11Alyssa Dewar
22:52.78North Warren Central
265.12Sheila Vickery
22:54.14Albany Academy for B...
266.11Molly Lambo
22:55.99 PRMayfield Central
267.12Danielle Falkenstein
22:57.98 PRBrockport Central
268.9Jaida Coleman
22:58.76 PRPeru Central
269.11Mia Crisafulli
23:02.65 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
270.11Juleh Nikollaj
23:02.67 PRMayfield Central
271.11Leanna Zilles
23:04.24 PRLiberty Central
272.9Lindsey Gileski
23:06.40 PRGalway Central
273.9Kelsey Baker
23:07.79 SRCorinth Central
274.10Meghan McAlary
23:08.87 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
275.11Hannah Olson
23:10.23 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
276.10Giselle Cuahutle
23:10.43 PRMiddletown (NY)
277.10Sara Figueroa
23:11.17 PRMiddletown (NY)
278.11Morgan Brothers
23:11.53 SRGreece Arcadia
279.9Olivia Faul
23:11.91 PRBallston Spa
280.12Katie Alderisio
23:12.45Academy Of The Holy ...
281.12Gillian Hayden
23:14.47 PRJohnsburg Central
282.12Sydney Julien
23:14.62Averill Park Central
283.12Kyla Finlayson
23:20.42Albany Academy for B...
284.11Mariah Kowalchyk
23:20.68Mechanicville
285.10Gigi French
23:22.30 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
286.10Gabriella Decker
23:22.65 PRBallston Spa
287.11Emily Barker
23:23.23 SRMayfield Central
288.11Maydia Sorgie
23:24.77Schuylerville Central
289.10Samantha Shippee
23:25.46 SRCorinth Central
290.12Brittany Cancilla
23:25.50 PRStillwater Central
291.9Mitzy Gutierrez
23:27.17 SRMiddletown (NY)
292.10Abbey Wolff
23:27.57 SRSaranac Lake
293.12Wylie Thornquist
23:29.71 PRHaldane Central
294.12Jessica Huber
23:31.40 PRLake George
295.9Susana Dolan
23:31.77Ichabod Crane Central
296.9Rheanna Flemming
23:32.48 PRHadley Luzerne
297.10Sasha Kinblom
23:33.54 PRJohnsburg Central
298.10Olivia Hetfield
23:37.94 SRAusable Valley Central
299.9Gillian Wilson
23:40.19Glens Falls
300.10Zoya Qudsi
23:43.03 SRPlattsburgh
301.12Sierra Farrell
23:45.86Schuylerville Central
302.11Nina Koch
23:45.88 PREdmeston Central
303.10Summer Baker
23:52.53North Warren Central
304.11Skyler Leveroni
23:55.08Averill Park Central
305.11Kamry Herne
23:56.00 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
306.10Kristen Martindale
23:56.12 PRLake George
307.12Elaina Spahmer
24:00.70 PRGreenville Central
308.11Darian Moulton
24:01.04Hadley Luzerne
309.9Rebbecah Bourn
24:01.65 PRArgyle Central
310.11Madasyn Bush
24:02.01 SRNorth Warren Central
311.8Katie Hampston
24:02.45 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
312.10Brenna Wooster
24:03.06Gloversville
313.10Mary Catella
24:03.54 PROneonta
314.10Emily Henes
24:04.66 SRMechanicville
315.10Felicity Dessingue
24:04.92 PRCohoes
316.9Samantha Simmons
24:05.65Mechanicville
317.9Julia Drolet
24:06.96 SRSaranac Central
318.10Juliann Wilkinson
24:09.36Cohoes
319.10Shirah Strock
24:11.44 SRMaple Hill
320.12Joanna Tavolaro
24:15.80 PRBroadalbin-Perth
321.12Michaela Mueller
24:16.35 SRMaple Hill
322.9Rachel Smith
24:20.22 SRCatskill
323.10Kristen Hanley
24:21.25Berne Knox Westerlo
324.10Hanieka Balint
24:22.86Albany Academy for B...
325.10April Carlson
24:25.10 PRGalway Central
326.9Amanda Cook
24:28.62 PRHadley Luzerne
327.11Saana Teittinen-Go...
24:29.68 SRPlattsburgh
328.9Elena Suarez
24:29.98 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
329.11Lilly Perkett
24:30.57 PRLake George
330.11Sarah French
24:35.75Berlin Junior-Senior
331.11Lyndsey Fiore
24:40.47 SRJohnstown
332.12Melissa Kraeger
24:45.26 PRGreece Arcadia
333.10Claudia Stay
24:49.20Averill Park Central
334.9Megan Ferri
24:52.21 PRHaldane Central
335.10Janelle Fosmire
24:58.10Argyle Central
336.11Katelyn Akowicz
24:58.82 PRMayfield Central
337.11Mary Beebe
25:06.03 PRArgyle Central
338.11Rebecca Baker
25:07.66 PRStillwater Central
339.11Maddy Ritter
25:10.35 SRGalway Central
340.11Emily Jackson
25:11.04Corinth Central
341.9Ripley Insalaco
25:14.30 SREast Rochester
342.12Mackenzie Smith
25:15.66 PRCohoes
343.11Jade Zhang
25:18.00 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
344.8Lily Potthast
25:21.34 PRAusable Valley Central
345.12Ally Cassertino
25:21.50 PRGlens Falls
346.11Abigail Charlebois
25:24.44Hoosic Valley Central
347.9Kayley Gier
25:24.87Ichabod Crane Central
348.10Emily Marsh
25:30.43Fort Plain
349.8Kylie Bechman
25:31.30 PRLiberty Central
350.12Mary LaRocca
25:34.91 PRBrockport Central
351.11Shania Malskis
25:37.24 PRAusable Valley Central
352.10Elizabeth Jewett
25:41.23Cohoes
353.10Marissa Parameter
25:43.40 PRBeekmantown Central
354.12Maria Espinosa
25:44.19 PRMechanicville
355.9Josette Content
25:45.11 PRGreenville Central
356.12Amber Rockwell
25:45.92Corinth Central
357.11Lidyia Kalarash
25:46.80 PRBeekmantown Central
358.11Niamh Creedon-Carey
25:48.35 SRPlattsburgh
359.10Kyra Fowler
25:49.38Corinth Central
360.11Carolyn Adams
25:50.28 PRFort Plain
361.11Beth Norton
26:00.18Hoosic Valley Central
362.10Jasmine Gates
26:01.48 PRGranville Central
363.12Sam Luniewski
26:07.30 PRSchoharie Central
364.12Sierra Barrett
26:09.51 SRBeekmantown Central
365.12Megan Davies
26:10.57 SRCatskill
366.12Tawnie Butkowski
26:10.78Lake George
367.11Madison Boccacci
26:12.13 PRGreece Arcadia
368.9Abby Dent
26:17.17 SROneonta
369.9Melanie deLaurentis
26:20.03 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
370.12Hannah Lawrence
26:22.24 SRAusable Valley Central
371.10Paulina Vojnik
26:22.67 SRCatskill
372.9Jen Dekalb
26:25.56 SRGranville Central
373.12Fardush Sultana
26:28.02Hudson
374.11Katie Arnold
26:32.22 PREdmeston Central
375.9Avery Piefer
26:35.41 PROneonta
376.11Veronica Peck
26:36.48Gloversville
377.11Lindsay Coons
26:45.72 PRHunter-Tannersville
378.11Lydia Russom
26:53.66 PRAusable Valley Central
379.12Madison Schermerhorn
27:04.90 PRCohoes
380.10Eve Carmody
27:05.25 PRArgyle Central
381.10Rebecca Mielnicki
27:07.08 PRLiberty Central
382.12Megan Frisbee
27:08.47 SRSchoharie Central
383.11Sam Hebert
27:10.17 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
384.9Victoria Campbell
27:11.42North Warren Central
385.9Karley Barber
27:22.01 PRGlens Falls
386.11Kaylie Demitrasek
27:26.31Ravena-Coeymans-Selk...
387.10Destiny Decker
27:27.11 SRLake George
388.11Brittany Royalminns
27:29.99 PRArgyle Central
389.12Nurat Affinnih
27:32.99 PRIchabod Crane Central
390.11Julia Carlsen
27:48.98Galway Central
391.11Danielle Clement
27:52.34 SRHadley Luzerne
392.11Emily Gitt-Henderson
28:05.32 PRHawthorne Valley
393.10Kayla Dzikowicz
28:28.22Amsterdam
394.11Grace Reid
28:35.66Averill Park Central
395.10Jess Alessi
29:05.51Ichabod Crane Central
396.10Madison Krochina
29:18.84 PRStillwater Central
397.10Francis Kowalski
29:23.74Hawthorne Valley
398.10Benafsha Nadar
29:58.16Hawthorne Valley
399.12Michaela Holt
31:00.66 PRTiconderoga Central
400.10Sasha DeCaro
31:26.10Hawthorne Valley
401.11Meghan Roser
31:42.33 PRBeekmantown Central
402.12Toni Agard
32:19.46North Warren Central
403.11Jasmine Minick-Sel...
32:35.92 PRStillwater Central
404.12Casey Hargett
32:40.68 SRTiconderoga Central
405.10Winnie Pan
33:02.17 PRHunter-Tannersville
406.10Mya Delong
33:40.93 PRTiconderoga Central
407.12Kiara Kruger
33:48.57Gloversville
408.12Alyssa Grumley
35:55.60Argyle Central
409.12Hayley Breeyear
36:00.38Argyle Central
410.11Maggie Donahue
38:59.90 SRArgyle Central
411.12Olivia Shader
43:10.15Hudson
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Sachem East33
2.Fairport73
3.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake76
4.Shenendehowa Central107
5.North Shore171
6.Shaker187
7.Bethlehem Central210
8.Bayport Blue Point220
9.Victor Central238
10.Albany256
11.Queensbury298
12.South Glens Falls Central312
13.Cobleskill Richmondville403
14.Saranac Central410
15.Greece Arcadia486
16.Broadalbin-Perth489
17.Maple Hill535
 
1.11Eileen Bequette
19:27.36 SRAlbany
2.12Karli Murphy
19:27.74 PRSachem East
3.12Mary McGuinness
19:36.96 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.9Lindsey Dodenhoff
19:49.51 SRSachem East
5.9Laura Broderick
20:01.44Fairport
6.12Ciara Murphy
20:11.41 PRSachem East
7.10Emily DiNallo
20:13.89 SRShenendehowa Central
8.11Madison Ayers
20:14.90Burnt Hills-Ballston...
9.11Jessica Newmark
20:22.13Fairport
10.12Kaylie Wessberg
20:26.28 PRSachem East
11.12Kaitlin Veigl
20:32.15 PRSachem East
12.9Cailey Welch
20:34.57 PRNorth Shore
13.8Emily Smith
20:34.97 PRBethlehem Central
14.10Shayna Arrigo
20:35.85 SRSachem East
15.11Emily Holt
20:36.21Burnt Hills-Ballston...
16.9Alicia Loui
20:39.36Fairport
17.12Jennifer Broderick
20:41.21Fairport
18.12Julia Walsh
20:46.12Burnt Hills-Ballston...
19.10Chelsea Benedict
20:48.79 PRSachem East
20.8Natalie Penna
20:49.75 SRAlbany
21.11Kaytlin Kelly
20:51.61Shenendehowa Central
22.12Sarah Machina
20:52.26Shenendehowa Central
23.8Grace McGrath
20:54.81 PRBethlehem Central
24.10Katie Hanagan
20:57.46 SRShenendehowa Central
25.10Hally Bello
20:59.20 SRNorth Shore
26.12Jasmine Mohan
21:00.34 PRFairport
27.9Emma McMahan
21:03.09 SRChamplain Valley Union
28.9Willow Bertrand
21:03.55 PRChamplain Valley Union
29.10Sarah Koerner
21:03.99 PRBayport Blue Point
30.12Shannon Lavender
21:04.73Shaker
31.12Katarina Nichols
21:14.39 PRFairport
32.11Chloe Fahey
21:16.42 SRShaker
33.10Nina Bonetti
21:17.00 PRBayport Blue Point
34.12Lindsay Bachus
21:19.11 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
35.12Maeve Higgins
21:20.08 PRChamplain Valley Union
36.9Madeleine Festin
21:20.45Shenendehowa Central
37.11Camryn Iftiger
21:20.77Shaker
38.11Hannah Bernier
21:21.12 SRChamplain Valley Union
39.12Emory Mcdowell
21:22.97 SRFairport
40.12Bianca Gallina
21:23.93Victor Central
41.12Maddie Arserio
21:28.21Shenendehowa Central
42.11Nicole Gazdik
21:29.86 PRQueensbury
43.12Nicole Drapeau
21:31.78Burnt Hills-Ballston...
44.10Grace Morgan
21:32.87Victor Central
45.10Lane Fitzsimmons
21:35.80 PRVictor Central
46.10Anna Cuciurean-Zapan
21:36.61 SRFairport
47.10Cassidy Engleson
21:36.91Fairport
48.11Brooke Howell
21:41.79 PRSachem East
49.10Maggie Ross
21:44.19 SRBayport Blue Point
50.12Amanda Giannattasio
21:45.21 SRNorth Shore
51.9Kaylin Burger
21:45.72 PRNorth Shore
52.10Riley Allen
21:47.28 PRShaker
53.9Abigail Fuller
21:49.91South Glens Falls Ce...
54.9Alice Cole
21:50.28Duanesburg Central
55.12Adrienne Reda
21:51.87 SRFairport
56.9Isabella Strajanek...
22:05.22 PRNorth Shore
57.11Rebecca Campanella
22:05.87Shenendehowa Central
58.10Katelyn Broderick
22:06.86Fairport
59.11Lauren Dougherty
22:08.63Burnt Hills-Ballston...
60.11April Pierson
22:11.96Shaker
61.11Hayleigh Thornton
22:15.80Shenendehowa Central
62.11Grace DeGeorge
22:17.78 PRBayport Blue Point
63.12Christy Angeliu
22:18.96Shenendehowa Central
64.12Vanessa Tarantino
22:19.60South Glens Falls Ce...
65.10Emily Pingelski
22:21.88Shenendehowa Central
66.10Ariel Dupras
22:25.01 SRMt Greylock Regional
67.9Katie Kopp
22:25.44 PRVictor Central
68.11Jillian Griesmer
22:26.00 PRShaker
69.10Molly Bogardus
22:26.34Bethlehem Central
70.11Lauren Wysocki
22:27.18Queensbury
71.12Samantha Majuri
22:29.43Queensbury
72.10Eleanor Felton
22:30.08Duanesburg Central
73.12Nikki Mistler-Ferg...
22:32.60Bethlehem Central
74.12Reilly Flood
22:37.94Cobleskill Richmondv...
75.10Savannah Johnson
22:38.51 PRShaker
76.10Elise Coton
22:38.96Bethlehem Central
77.12Emily Quackenbush
22:39.38Bethlehem Central
78.10Angelique Moore
22:39.81Saranac Central
79.9Julia Allen
22:41.79 SRFairport
80.11Samahria Alpern
22:43.90Shaker
81.9Bailey Fifield
22:48.12 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
82.11Gabby Dandrow
22:49.37 SRSaranac Central
83.9Hanah Leventhal
22:52.90 SRNorth Shore
84.10Maddy Ruby
22:56.18South Glens Falls Ce...
85.10Kristen Goebel
22:57.25Victor Central
86.11Sarah Kiehle
22:57.73Shaker
87.12Leanna Bonetti
22:59.73 PRBayport Blue Point
88.10Mara Strich
23:00.54 SRAlbany
89.11Carly Napoli
23:01.04 PRSachem East
90.11Sara Rappazzo
23:01.66Bethlehem Central
91.12Hanna Nichols
23:03.35Shaker
92.11Jenna LaFleur
23:04.89Shaker
93.10Julia Mannix
23:07.07Queensbury
94.9Emily Schaeffer
23:09.13Duanesburg Central
95.9Grace Adams
23:10.40Fairport
96.12Hayley Smith
23:11.32Bethlehem Central
97.10Elizabeth Kabalian
23:11.84 PRShaker
98.12Mary Kate Kaplan
23:12.36 SRBayport Blue Point
99.11Kayla O'Shea
23:12.63 SRBayport Blue Point
100.10Margaret Atwood
23:13.93 SRSachem East
101.12Alena Piska
23:17.65Shaker
102.9Grace Keefe
23:19.61Bethlehem Central
103.12Arianna Cavallino
23:20.07 PRSachem East
104.10Natalie Grober
23:20.46 PRShenendehowa Central
105.11Natalie Gray
23:20.88Fairport
106.11Ashley McCormack
23:21.70Queensbury
107.10Makayla Gelheiser
23:22.19Mt Anthony Union
108.10Maeve Kelly
23:22.66Bethlehem Central
109.10Jenny Street
23:24.16 SRShenendehowa Central
110.12Isabella Alessandr...
23:24.42 PRNorth Shore
111.11Cassie Robinson
23:24.67 SRVictor Central
112.10Savannah Bell
23:26.77Fonda-Fultonville
113.12Gina Osso-Carbonaro
23:29.14 SRVictor Central
114.11Macaila D'Pasquale
23:29.53Burnt Hills-Ballston...
115.12Picozzi Gigi
23:37.40Burnt Hills-Ballston...
116.10Jessica Dormann
23:40.30 SRSaranac Central
117.11Sameen Suleman
23:41.42 PRSachem East
118.12Adara Zullo
23:43.11 PRAlbany
119.11Emma Lewand
23:44.35Fairport
120.10Julianna Cooper
23:44.89Bethlehem Central
121.9Kendra Gibbs
23:46.14Hudson Falls
122.12Emily Bouton
23:47.97 SRBethlehem Central
123.11Tanya Tutunjian
23:49.40 PRShaker
124.10Hannah Brogan
23:49.75 PRSaranac Lake
125.11Allison Gomez
23:50.41Shaker
126.11Abigail Messare
23:51.21 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
127.11Lindsey Vincelette
23:51.97Bethlehem Central
128.11Arianna Filiaci
23:53.50Fairport
129.11Emily Rainwater
23:54.71Queensbury
130.11Maddy Eisenbraun
23:54.95Bethlehem Central
131.10Emily Benton
23:56.27Cobleskill Richmondv...
132.10Theresa Scarola
23:57.38 PRNorth Shore
133.9Eden Cormie
23:58.97South Glens Falls Ce...
134.10Virginia Magdziuk
23:59.42 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
135.12Emma Cotter
23:59.97Burnt Hills-Ballston...
136.11Victoria Rodriguez
24:01.14 PRSachem East
137.10Sofia Fasullo
24:01.60 SRAlbany
138.12Emma Kubinski
24:05.84 SRVictor Central
139.11Kalina Korzec
24:06.29Mt Anthony Union
140.11Anna Manzella
24:06.97Queensbury
141.9Natalia Gibbons
24:07.40Bethlehem Central
142.10Jameila Beesley
24:10.04Bethlehem Central
143.10Emily Grant
24:13.04Bethlehem Central
144.10Bella Rudd
24:13.99 PRBethlehem Central
145.9Jessica Schaefer
24:17.69 SRSachem East
146.10Karlee Auld
24:25.00 PRGreece Arcadia
147.10Lilly Gergich-Kanc...
24:26.05Cobleskill Richmondv...
148.12Katie Mozes
24:28.89Bethlehem Central
149.11Emily Ha
24:29.49 SRAlbany
150.9Dena Ramos
24:30.25Fairport
151.10Megan Slater
24:32.68 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
152.9Haylie Colvin
24:35.44Hudson Falls
153.10Isabella Ledezma
24:38.77 PRBethlehem Central
154.10Anna Craig
24:40.11Shaker
155.10Hayley DiCarlo
24:40.53 PRSachem East
156.10Amanda Gordon
24:41.86Shaker
157.10Bryanna Booth
24:42.31Greenwich Central
158.9Katherine Clayton
24:45.71 SRBayport Blue Point
159.9Katelyn Swedberg
24:46.32South Glens Falls Ce...
160.12Jessica Tremper
24:47.46 PRChatham
161.10Emma Bidell
24:48.67 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
162.11Julia Haig
24:49.35Shenendehowa Central
163.10Audrey Mielke
24:52.96 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
164.11Shaina Montero
24:54.92 PRSachem East
165.9Bella Amato
24:56.68Bethlehem Central
166.11Mary Crawford
24:57.47 PRBethlehem Central
167.9Alyssa Cortes
24:59.73 SRSachem East
168.11Taylor Trauring
25:00.34 PRAlbany Academy for B...
169.11Bailey MacTavish
25:02.89 PRBethlehem Central
170.12Ashley Magnifico
25:08.69 PRBayport Blue Point
171.10Anna Clarke
25:09.67Bethlehem Central
172.10Isabel Zorn
25:13.35 SRNorth Shore
173.11Alissa Aquila
25:15.15 SRSaranac Central
174.12Erika Spraker
25:15.86Shenendehowa Central
175.10Carly Nolan
25:16.54 SRBroadalbin-Perth
176.10Kayli Manalo
25:19.03 PRSachem East
177.11Maria Dekoning
25:19.49 PRSachem East
178.11Jayne Cudia
25:20.86 SRBayport Blue Point
179.10Jessie Brooks
25:24.68Broadalbin-Perth
180.11Tess LaVigne
25:32.39 SRBethlehem Central
181.10Anna Perry
25:35.73Bethlehem Central
182.10Jacquelynn Smith
25:37.18Greece Arcadia
183.11Mairin Kelly
25:43.05 PRShaker
184.10Emma Zlomek
25:46.16Ichabod Crane Central
185.10Ally Luna Gastelum
25:47.95 PRBethlehem Central
186.9Anna Conway
25:49.05 PRBethlehem Central
187.12Kayla Carlin
25:49.48 SRMaple Hill
188.10Cierra Wolfgram
25:52.87 SRDuanesburg Central
189.12Julianne Armbuster
26:02.56 PRBethlehem Central
190.10Manya Kester
26:02.92Shaker
191.10Kyra Willmart
26:04.53Queensbury
192.12Pj Fisher
26:08.70 SRQueensbury
193.Unknown Unknown
26:09.49Dummy School
194.10Alaina Martin
26:10.26Shenendehowa Central
195.12Kathleen Kelly
26:11.14Ballston Spa
196.10Sarah Fairfax
26:14.02 PRBethlehem Central
197.9Lauren Faust
26:14.68 PRSachem East
198.10Danielle Himme
26:16.39Cobleskill Richmondv...
199.10Anastasia Vechorko
26:19.68 SRGreece Arcadia
200.12Mackenzie Frye
26:23.74Broadalbin-Perth
201.10Madison Guame
26:30.31 PRAlbany Academy for B...
202.10Ani Freedman
26:34.02 PRBethlehem Central
203.10Meghan O'Malley
26:35.28 PRSachem East
204.12Lauren Abbuhl
26:36.48 SRBethlehem Central
205.12Sydney Klugman
26:37.60 SRBethlehem Central
206.10Pontiana Makoyi
26:39.24Shaker
207.10Meghan VanAvery
26:42.53Fonda-Fultonville
208.9Claire Hardiman
26:43.23Bethlehem Central
209.12Breanne Mosher
26:43.89 SRBroadalbin-Perth
210.12Alyssa Decker
26:48.50 PRShaker
211.8Allie Ryder
26:50.44 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
212.10Brianna Kennedy
26:50.84 PRShaker
213.12Stephanie Kwong
26:51.28 PRSachem East
214.12Tara Verstandig
26:51.71 SRBethlehem Central
215.11Lilly Prouty
26:52.16 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
216.9Breanne Lewis
26:59.98 PRHudson Falls
217.11Meghan Jeran
27:01.05 PRBayport Blue Point
218.9Jahni Collins
27:09.06 PRGreece Arcadia
219.10Vicky Kalpaxis
27:19.90 SRShaker
220.12Sammy Yates
27:23.39 PRBethlehem Central
221.11Kaitlin Nadeau
27:26.26Shaker
222.11Anna Samaniego
27:30.56 PRBethlehem Central
223.12Renee Rattigan
27:38.56Bethlehem Central
224.10Natalie Dewey
27:39.91 PRSaranac Lake
225.11Allyson Becker
27:47.05Broadalbin-Perth
226.12Samantha Dibenedetto
27:49.88 PRSachem East
227.10Madelynn Munn
27:50.46 SRSaranac Lake
228.10Abigeal Barton
28:00.42 SRPlattsburgh
229.9Abbie Middlemiss
28:10.05 PRPlattsburgh
230.12Nora Salo
28:14.98 SRBethlehem Central
231.9Rachel Green
28:22.14 PRLake George
232.10Rashona Yang
28:22.74Shaker
233.9Rachel Cohen
28:29.28Greece Arcadia
234.9Rachel Ruddy
28:31.53South Glens Falls Ce...
235.11Mackenzie Goldup
28:50.66Schuylerville Central
236.10Sophia Gaffney
29:06.14 SRAlbany
237.9Ayiana Shaw
29:11.75Cobleskill Richmondv...
238.10Skylar Healy
29:14.87 PRLake George
239.10Emily Price
29:16.71Bethlehem Central
240.11Jennie Tang
29:27.21 PRBethlehem Central
241.12Emma Collins
29:31.55 PRLake George
242.11Emma Billings
29:33.42 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
243.12Colleen Senglaub
29:34.68Queensbury
244.9Kari Minissale
29:35.93 SRMaple Hill
245.9Molly Hamilton
29:47.49 SRIchabod Crane Central
246.12Jane Powers
29:52.34Bethlehem Central
247.11Zoe Hackenburg
30:00.24Burnt Hills-Ballston...
248.11Julie Capito
30:00.68 SRBroadalbin-Perth
249.10Kassidy Berger
30:02.74 SRMaple Hill
250.9Sarah Marshall
30:20.84Bethlehem Central
251.11Faith Sullivan
30:34.08Mt Anthony Union
252.12Kim Collins
30:45.29 PRSaranac Lake
253.9Latasha Diedrick
30:54.54 SRAlbany Academy for B...
254.10Alexandra Gazdik
30:58.53Queensbury
255.10Becki Lauridson
31:23.24 SRMaple Hill
256.12Ginny Dresser
32:39.79 PRSaranac Central
257.11Vanessa Pelkowski
33:15.84 PRSaranac Central
258.10Sarah Konig
34:39.16 SRMaple Hill
259.11Brianna McLaren
34:51.74 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
260.10Brooke McClarren
35:07.96 PRBroadalbin-Perth
261.10Sophia Gerberg
36:35.48 SRCold Spring Harbor
262.10Eden Kuri
36:49.83Lake George
263.10Cheyenne Roe
39:56.67 SRSaranac Central
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Freshman

Official Team Scores

1.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake34
2.Shaker40
3.Bethlehem Central57
4.Middletown (NY)111
 
1.7Katie Grossman
12:35.62 PRBethlehem Central
2.11Madeline Fox
12:50.18 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
3.8Grace Papa
12:51.09 PRShaker
4.8Virag Korniss
12:56.36 PRShaker
5.9Anna LeClair
13:02.06 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
6.9Isabelle Mabeus
13:07.78 PRShaker
7.9Jillian Hettrich
13:08.29 PRBethlehem Central
8.9Natalie Maar
13:09.68 PRBrockport Central
9.9Ellie Fox
13:12.12 PRCold Spring Harbor
10.7Rounds Lindsay
13:12.81 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
11.7Fox Lauren
13:14.03 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
12.8Kayla Sandrup
13:14.65 PRAmsterdam
13.8Janna Hackenberg
13:19.48 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
14.7Jerry Carmela
13:20.90 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
15.9Nicole Petersen
13:26.12 SRShaker
16.9Jenna Berger
13:30.38 PRBethlehem Central
17.9Rokia Sangare
13:31.20 PRMiddletown (NY)
18.8Katherine Metcalfe
13:35.86 PRQueensbury
19.7Patricia Gomez
13:36.26 SRShaker
20.9Astrid Marz
13:40.85 PRDuanesburg Central
21.8Meghan Gough
13:42.58 SRBethlehem Central
22.9Caitlin Carr
13:43.95 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
23.9Maggie Jacobs