Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.5 Miles Middle School
Womens Races
1.5 Miles Middle School

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Wm R. Satz
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

1.5 Miles Middle School

Official Team Scores

1.Thompson24
2.Matawan-Aberdeen91
3.Wm R. Satz112
4.Bayshore115
5.Thorne124
6.Cedar Drive173
7.Ocean Township182
8.Hazlet191
9.Long Branch204
 
1.-Sean Mahoney
9:34.15 PRThorne
2.-Michael Rauso
9:39.39 PRThompson
3.-Kernan Alba
9:46.59 PRThompson
4.-Kevin Carragher
9:47.83 PRThompson
5.8Arjun Menon
9:49.13Wm R. Satz
6.-Sam Babitsky
9:49.33 PROcean Township
7.-Jack Sheridan
9:56.49 PRThompson
8.-Matt Cardano
9:59.66 PRThompson
9.-Ty Hashemi
10:07.83 PRThompson
10.-Matt Fabrizio
10:10.02 PROcean Township
11.-Matt Miele
10:17.83 PRThompson
12.-Chris Faile
10:18.06 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
13.-Eric Hawkins
10:20.28 PRCedar Drive
14.-Norman Gardell
10:23.60 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
15.-K.C. O'Brien
10:23.88 PRBayshore
16.-Jack Costigan
10:24.92 PRBayshore
17.-Anthony Benitez
10:26.23 PRLong Branch
18.-Jack Gardell
10:27.54 SRMatawan-Aberdeen
19.7Albert Zou
10:28.81Wm R. Satz
20.-Mike Puzo
10:29.10 PRBayshore
21.-Sean Butler
10:30.76 PRHazlet
22.-Randy Hernandez
10:32.03 PRLong Branch
23.-Ryan Segalla
10:33.31 SRMatawan-Aberdeen
24.-Nicholas Dolan
10:34.62 SRMatawan-Aberdeen
25.-Thomas Salerno
10:35.09 PRThorne
26.-John Benko
10:37.83 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
27.8Allen Lu
10:40.11Wm R. Satz
28.-Aidan Laneve
10:42.38 PRBayshore
29.8Jason Yan
10:44.62Wm R. Satz
30.-Liam Callahan
10:46.93 PRHazlet
31.-Brian Stuart
10:47.37 PRThorne
32.8Douglas Chan
10:49.62Wm R. Satz
33.-Chris Gambardella
10:49.82 PRThorne
34.-Tony Trigg
10:51.01 PRThorne
35.8Victor Wladika
10:54.20Wm R. Satz
36.-Grant Heller
10:59.46 PRBayshore
37.-Ryan Johnson
11:01.67 SRCedar Drive
38.-Chis Brown
11:06.84 SRCedar Drive
39.-Alex Lauriero
11:07.23 PRCedar Drive
40.-Colin Costigan
11:10.05 PRBayshore
41.7Ethan Hood
11:12.26Wm R. Satz
42.-Anthony Scalafiani
11:17.26 PRThorne
43.-Ryan Calo
11:19.72 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
44.-Vinny Mangano
11:19.85 PRHazlet
45.-Stephen Delahanty
11:27.06 PRThorne
46.-Henry Shell
11:27.90 PRCedar Drive
47.-Anthony D'amico
11:30.21 PRHazlet
48.-Joey Allegro
11:52.52 SRCedar Drive
49.-Rory White
12:01.79 PRHazlet
50.-Chris McCarthy
12:03.07 PRBayshore
51.-Devin Pardon
12:06.58Ocean Township
52.-Jerry Callahan
12:09.81Hazlet
53.-Joe Casey
12:10.03 SRHazlet
54.-Ivan Nemeil Navarro
12:12.27 PRLong Branch
55.-Zachary Fitzgerald
12:19.55 SRLong Branch
56.-Alex Brents
12:21.13 PRLong Branch
57.-Brian Gibbons
12:28.87Ocean Township
58.-Ethan Brandimarte
12:56.17Ocean Township
59.-Daniel Cholak
13:27.47Ocean Township
60.-Carter Dibsie
14:17.78 PRCedar Drive
61.-Adam Healy
14:31.13Ocean Township
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1.5 Miles Middle School

Official Team Scores

1.Thompson33
2.Thorne68
3.Bayshore98
4.Cedar Drive112
5.Wm R. Satz112
6.Ocean Township148
7.Matawan-Aberdeen192
8.Hazlet199
9.Long Branch240
 
1.-Cassidy Antonucci
10:18.14 PRThompson
2.-Lucy Afanasewicz
10:25.65 SRBayshore
3.8Melisa Uyar
10:47.20Wm R. Satz
4.8Emily Levonas
10:47.45Wm R. Satz
5.-Erin Powers
10:56.28 PRThorne
6.-Meghan Carragher
11:04.75 PRThompson
7.-Angie Shekian
11:06.47 PRThompson
8.-Tabby Brand
11:06.85 PRThompson
9.-Michaela Farrell
11:06.99Cedar Drive
10.-Gabby Dimiceli
11:16.19 PRBayshore
11.-Isabel Lefkowitz
11:16.93 PRThompson
12.-Katie Zoda
11:21.09 PRThorne
13.-Juliana Ruvolo
11:22.89 PRThorne
14.-Paige Derevjanik
11:23.12 PRThompson
15.-Savannah Stavitski
11:24.35 PRHazlet
16.-Robyn Fairhurst
11:27.58 PRThorne
17.-Caroline Mascone
11:27.91 PRBayshore
18.8Claudia Zhang
11:29.08Wm R. Satz
19.-Caroline Harlow
11:39.73 PRThompson
20.-Caroline Gulka
11:42.95Cedar Drive
21.-Julia Simmons
11:43.63Ocean Township
21.-Elena Lichtenstein
11:43.63 PRThorne
23.-Brynne Mcguinness
11:43.69Cedar Drive
24.-Sydney Sacco
11:44.85Ocean Township
25.-Elise Monsanto
11:46.05 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
26.-Hannah Stavitski
11:47.24 PRHazlet
27.-Olivia Schwab
11:50.46Ocean Township
28.-Alyssa Sigler
11:51.40 PRThorne
29.-Isabella Santamaria
11:51.91 PRCedar Drive
30.-Gabriella Ruvolo
11:52.09 PRThorne
31.-Morgan Niedzielski
11:54.23Cedar Drive
32.-Bella Caruso
11:55.40 PRBayshore
33.-Sophia Politis
11:58.62 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
34.-Ivanna Gonzalez-Ro...
12:00.82 PRLong Branch
35.-Samantha Schmidt
12:18.62 SROcean Township
36.-Danielle Dibsie
12:19.32 PRCedar Drive
37.-Colette Gagliano
12:30.51 PRBayshore
38.-Olivia Colavito
12:33.36 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
39.-Megan Froehlich
12:33.90 PRBayshore
40.-Olivia Emanuele
12:34.10 PRBayshore
41.-Sophia Gemignani
12:40.34 PROcean Township
42.-Mikaela Drennan
12:42.54Hazlet
43.8Julia Rutigliano
12:44.08 PRWm R. Satz
44.8Alexa Blasiak
12:45.78Wm R. Satz
45.-Emily Woo
12:46.06 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
46.-Emily Grande
12:47.00 PROcean Township
47.-Olivia Bonforte
12:48.40 PROcean Township
48.8Natalie Barbarino
12:51.61Wm R. Satz
49.-Amber Beckhorn
13:03.82 PRLong Branch
50.-Sofia Lehman
13:05.04 PRLong Branch
51.-Katherine Whalen
13:08.47 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
52.-Ni?Kayla Johnson
13:12.74 PRLong Branch
53.-Gabby Collins
13:14.01 SRMatawan-Aberdeen
54.-Amanda Teubner
13:21.27 PRMatawan-Aberdeen
55.-Abigail Johnson
13:33.51 PRLong Branch
56.-Amanda Long
13:37.79 SRHazlet
57.-Amya Hayes
13:39.16 PRLong Branch
58.-Chloe Curtis
14:33.61 PRCedar Drive
59.-Skylar Gallagher
15:08.10 PRLong Branch
60.-Kirsten Dunn
15:12.68Hazlet
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Wm R. Satz


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Middle School

Chart Options