Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)9:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division V10:20 AM
5,000 Meters Division IV10:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division III11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division I (JV)12:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division II (JV)12:20 PM
5,000 Meters Division I1:20 PM
5,000 Meters Division II1:40 PM
Womens Races

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Division V8:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division IV9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division III9:20 AM
5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)10:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division I (JV)11:20 AM
5,000 Meters Division II (JV)11:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division I12:40 PM
5,000 Meters Division II1:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 1:57 PM, Mon, Jun 6

Pre-meet information and Contract  (coaches)

Please click on the link below; once you are there, please scroll about 2/3 down the page and look for a yellow folder. 

 

http://girls-cross-country.holly.athletics.schoolfusion.us/modules/groups/integrated_home.phtml?gid=990909&sessionid=d50571e7f9d61b68810892a666dc4847

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Hanover-Horton46
2.Flint Powers Catholic65
3.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard122
4.St. Clair123
5.Ann Arbor Greenhills211
6.Armada224
7.Bronson238
8.Ferndale263
9.Grand Traverse Academy273
10.Clare286
11.Hastings315
12.Bath331
13.Detroit Country Day332
14.Allendale335
15.Jonesville365
16.Durand372
17.Reese423
18.Madison Heights Bishop Foley454
19.Cass City505
20.Auburn Hills Oakland Christian526

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Vincent Vermeulen
18:03Ann Arbor Greenhills
2.11James Fedewa
18:20Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
3.11Donnis Harris
19:02St. Clair
4.12Jason Chartier
19:04Hanover-Horton
5.9Devin Daunt
19:17Flint Powers Catholic
6.9Carter Owens
19:23Flint Powers Catholic
7.9Brandon Guenther
19:32Hanover-Horton
8.9Raymond Hill
19:42St. Clair
9.11Mitchell Schuette
19:43Hanover-Horton
10.11Matt Bishop
19:54St. Clair
11.9Grant Wing
19:55Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
12.10Noah Flint
19:57Hanover-Horton
13.11Jacob Hush
19:59Flint Powers Catholic
14.9Shane Sauber
20:03Hanover-Horton
15.12Bryce Stevens
20:10Hanover-Horton
16.9Shane Nicolas
20:13Durand
17.11Daniel Barajas
20:26Bronson
18.11Chandler Sheatzley
20:27Flint Powers Catholic
19.11Joe Berry
20:29Hanover-Horton
20.11Jeremy Funk
20:29Ferndale
21.11Luke Losee
20:30Reese
22.10Jack Sullivan
20:32Bath
23.9Ethan Freel
20:33Flint Powers Catholic
24.12Caleb Gomez
20:40Clare
25.9Christopher Putlock
20:41Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
26.9Josh Mantey
20:44Armada
27.12Gavin Alger
20:45Bronson
28.12Ben Opphile
20:46Bath
29.9Gena Bennett
20:51Flint Powers Catholic
30.10Patrick Campbell
20:53Flint Powers Catholic
31.11Justin McCown
20:54Clare
32.12Zachary White
20:55Hanover-Horton
33.9Blake Harris
20:56Hastings
34.10Oleksandr (Sascha)...
21:04Flint Powers Catholic
35.10Nathan Zak
21:13Grand Traverse Academy
36.10Ethan Vanlerberghe
21:13Armada
37.10Chaitanya Manam
21:14Detroit Country Day
38.12Pierce Marshall
21:15Allendale
39.12Chris Koehler
21:18St. Clair
40.10JP DeJak
21:21Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
41.10Kaden Kontranowski
21:22Essexville Garber
42.12Patrick Snabes
21:25Ann Arbor Greenhills
43.9Jacob Rusch
21:28Madison Heights Bish...
44.9Emilio Moya
21:29Ann Arbor Greenhills
45.10Mario Sanchez
21:31Bronson
46.9Mitchell Dedolph
21:31Flint Powers Catholic
47.10Joshua Tynan
21:34Riverview Gabriel Ri...
48.10Isiah Shoot
21:40Ferndale
49.12Sam Hilder
21:40Hanover-Horton
50.11JJ Gross
21:42Clare
51.11Steven VanCamp
21:47Flint Powers Catholic
52.11Aaron Newberry
21:49Hastings
53.9George Reynolds
21:52Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
54.10Ryan Keller
21:53Armada
55.9Mark Nitkiewicz
21:55Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
56.11Jonny Westemeier
21:55Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
57.10Jackson Meade
22:01Ferndale
58.9Johnny Ellsworth
22:02Ann Arbor Greenhills
59.12Jared Lenart
22:03Summit Academy
60.9Dan Franklin
22:04Grand Traverse Academy
61.10Matt Schwennesen
22:07Whitmore Lake
62.11Jason Isenga
22:10Allendale
63.9Oliver Jonsson
22:12Grosse Pte. Woods U....
64.9Braden Tolles
22:14Hastings
65.11Aroon Prabhu
22:16Detroit Country Day
66.11Nate Briner
22:17Jonesville
67.12Vicente Amado
22:19Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
68.11Alex Ware
22:20Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
69.10Matt Lipscomb
22:22Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
70.11Anthony Varnadore
22:22Armada
71.9Jacob Cay
22:23Sanford-Meridian
72.10David Werner
22:24Grand Traverse Academy
73.9Logan Putman
22:24Reese
74.12Kyle Wierszewski
22:24Armada
75.10Kyle Parlberg
22:25Birch Run
76.9John Redfield
22:25Detroit Country Day
77.11Sena Fisher
22:27Summit Academy
78.12Andrew Stewart
22:29Essexville Garber
79.12Isaac Yarmuth
22:31Sanford-Meridian
80.12Ryan Emelander
22:32Allendale
81.10Daniel Hejka
22:32Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
82.11Dylan Crickon
22:32Ubly
83.12Alex Coubard
22:36Armada
84.9Ethan Jones
22:38Grand Traverse Academy
85.10Theo Coatney
22:39St. Clair
86.10Carter Floering
22:44Grand Traverse Academy
87.9Jacob Brandon
22:45Jonesville
88.9Richard Haislip
22:47Hanover-Horton
89.12Thaddeus Tripp
22:47Armada
90.11Zach Funk
22:52Ferndale
91.11Cody Schwartz
22:54Bronson
92.12Jacob James
22:54Jonesville
93.12Nathaniel Birzer
22:55Hillsdale Academy
94.12Daniel Schulz
22:56Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
95.9Drew Markel
22:56Cass City
96.9Damien Zielinski
22:58Allendale
97.9Kade Frizzelle
22:59Durand
98.9Max Price
23:01Jonesville
99.12Joseph Lobodzinski
23:06Essexville Garber
100.9Logan Severance
23:06Cass City
101.10Ben Kechnie
23:08Armada
102.10Matthew Hretz
23:10Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
103.10Mikey Hinojosa
23:11Durand
104.11Ryan Gurney
23:11Auburn Hills Oakland...
105.10Will Urquhart
23:12Ann Arbor Greenhills
106.9Caleb Frederick
23:16Breckenridge
107.9Cody Hardin
23:17Bath
108.11Noah Doneth
23:18Whitmore Lake
109.12Andrew Bolvari
23:24Ferndale
110.10Samuel Depaz
23:26Bronson
111.11Brenden Maedel
23:36Armada
112.11Eion DePaz
23:37Bronson
113.11Tristan Shogren
23:39Grosse Pte. Woods U....
114.9Dennis Crawford
23:43Ferndale
115.9Luke Kelly
23:43Ferndale
116.9Errol Service
23:47Grosse Pte. Woods U....
117.9Brandon Putnam
23:48Durand
118.11Benjamin Burnett
23:50Hillsdale Academy
119.10Joshua Burnett
23:51Hillsdale Academy
120.11Hunter Vaughn
23:53Marlette
121.9Ian Shogren
23:54Grosse Pte. Woods U....
122.10Alfredo Arechiga
23:57Hastings
123.9Skyler Sunday
24:01Clare
124.10Deacon Scott
24:01Grand Traverse Academy
125.10Ashwin Surapaneni
24:02Detroit Country Day
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Potterville54
2.Hillsdale Academy113
3.Plymouth Christian Academy124
4.Breckenridge136
5.Deckerville168
6.Munising177
7.Marine City Cardinal Mooney181
8.Charyl Stockwell Academy187
9.Southfield Christian190
10.Auburn Hills Oakland Christian193
11.Lutheran HS Westland196
12.Genesee225
13.Michigan Athletic Club for H...342
14.Kensington Woods417

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Noah Heckenlively
17:49Hillsdale Academy
2.12Sam Corbin
17:59Potterville
3.10Aaron Vicars
18:04Plymouth Christian A...
4.11Ben Perry
18:06Marine City Cardinal...
5.10Carter Adams
18:06Southfield Christian
6.11Seth Windle
18:13Plymouth Christian A...
7.12Alex Giles
18:23Breckenridge
8.12Hunter Chovanec
18:28Breckenridge
9.11Kody Smith
18:32Potterville
10.10Luke Tarr
18:47Potterville
11.11Connor Oakley
18:49Hillsdale Academy
12.11Stephen Barker
18:52Deckerville
13.12Michael Nievierowski
18:52Genesee
14.12Devin Reyes
19:05Auburn Hills Oakland...
15.12Tyler Vermillion
19:05Potterville
16.11Doug Tishler
19:06Lutheran HS Westland
17.10Noah Camaj
19:09Auburn Hills Oakland...
18.11Ross Schmiedeknecht
19:14Potterville
19.10Quinn McLaren
19:14Plymouth Christian A...
20.12Max Vowles
19:18Southfield Christian
21.12Ian Hay
19:22Plymouth Christian A...
22.11Nick Rush
19:24Hillsdale Academy
23.12Mark Harting
19:38Southfield Christian
24.11T.J. Wing
19:44Munising
25.9Isaac Cooper
19:45Munising
26.12Matt Reddeman
19:54Lutheran HS Westland
27.11Paul Rayment
20:08Harbor Beach
28.10James Jordan
20:14Charyl Stockwell Aca...
29.9Steven DeDalis
20:20Marine City Cardinal...
30.12Nathan Kipp
20:23Breckenridge
31.11Darren Castello
20:33Munising
32.10Simon Hatcher
20:42Charyl Stockwell Aca...
33.11Tyler March
20:47Genesee
34.12Jermaine Viculis
20:49Charyl Stockwell Aca...
35.10Jeremy Wells
20:52Deckerville
36.9Brett Tanton
20:59Deckerville
37.9Zachary Schafer
21:00Marine City Cardinal...
38.9Colton Chovanec
21:01Breckenridge
39.9Ian Gruenhagen
21:14Lutheran HS Westland
40.9Joel Brady
21:19Hillsdale Academy
41.Unknown Athlete
21:21Unattached Three
42.10Nate Buis
21:23Novi Franklin Road C...
43.10Ian Calvert
21:26Hillsdale Academy
44.9Jordan Reynolds
21:27Potterville
45.10Lucas Asher
21:28Deckerville
46.11Riley Gottschalk
21:29Auburn Hills Oakland...
47.9Anson Alvarez
21:31Hillsdale Academy
48.12Jonathon Ridley
21:32Deckerville
49.9Dillon Donihue
21:33Hillsdale Academy
50.12Caleb Killinger
21:35Charyl Stockwell Aca...
51.11Cade Contreras
21:36Munising
52.10Griffin Emerick
21:39Harbor Beach
53.9Michael Warner
21:41Charyl Stockwell Aca...
54.11Jordan Humphrey
21:44Munising
55.11Luke Schulte
21:48Marine City Cardinal...
56.11Jackson Powell
21:55Genesee
57.9Mitchell Coyne
21:58Munising
58.11Jay Armbrust
21:58Genesee
59.10Henry Richardson
22:03Breckenridge
60.12Carl Davis Young
22:04Auburn Hills Oakland...
61.9Nate Reddeman
22:04Lutheran HS Westland
62.12Niklas Jenkins
22:15Michigan Athletic Cl...
63.10Carter Kovacs
22:16Lutheran HS Westland
64.11Charlie Sutton
22:17 PRBirmingham Roeper
65.9Weston Wise
22:17Breckenridge
66.11Blake Smith
22:19Michigan Athletic Cl...
67.12Nathan Topolewski
22:26Waterford Our Lady o...
68.11Andrew Tummonds
22:42Marine City Cardinal...
69.9Andrew Shea
22:42Sterling Heights Par...
70.12Luke Wood
22:44Auburn Hills Oakland...
71.10Eric Wagoner
22:44Southfield Christian
72.Unknown Athlete
22:48Unattached Four
73.Unknown Athlete
22:54Unattached Five
74.12Nicholas Cucchi
22:57Marine City Cardinal...
75.9Derek Draher
22:58Deckerville
76.12Jeremy Jennings
23:08Michigan Athletic Cl...
77.12Andrew Sanford
23:16Deckerville
78.9Joel Carlson
23:25Potterville
79.9Dominic Huige
23:27Kensington Woods
80.9Edward Rapa
23:28Waterford Our Lady o...
81.9Caleb Nevison
23:30Kimball Landmark
82.9Elias Pagurko
23:32Kimball Landmark
83.12Nate Austin
23:34Novi Franklin Road C...
84.11Connor Patten
23:37Auburn Hills Oakland...
85.9Shane Wardie
23:38Bloomfield Christian
86.9Noah Rodriguez
23:39Waterford Our Lady o...
87.9Tre Hill
23:40Charyl Stockwell Aca...
88.11Jack Bobo
23:44Auburn Hills Oakland...
89.11Zachary Saulter
23:51Genesee
90.9Ethan Woodke
23:53Harbor Beach
91.10Caleb Godin
23:55Plymouth Christian A...
92.10Nicholas Singleton
24:05Michigan Athletic Cl...
93.9Ben Cesar
24:06 SRKensington Woods
94.9Johnathan Scott
24:43Southfield Christian
95.12Garrett Makkonen
24:49Charyl Stockwell Aca...
96.9Josh Horvath
24:52Michigan Athletic Cl...
97.9Nick Gilbert
24:57Bloomfield Christian
98.11Logan Dewey
24:57Michigan Athletic Cl...
99.12Ryan Schall
25:04Breckenridge
100.12Evan Cromell
25:22Munising
101.12Eric Marshall
25:39Marine City Cardinal...
102.9Jackson Miles
25:58Lutheran HS Westland
103.10Cole Batey
26:00Michigan Athletic Cl...
104.10Kyle Sedgewick
26:46Plymouth Christian A...
105.9Rex Streetman
26:54Kensington Woods
106.9Joshua Devries
27:00Bloomfield Christian
107.12Devin Dunn
27:09Genesee
108.11Isaac Provencher
28:00Kensington Woods
109.10Jonah Stephens
28:42Southfield Christian
110.10Joshua Bradbury
29:20Kensington Woods
111.9Zachary Burton
34:59Kimball Landmark
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Hanover-Horton30
2.Bronson149
3.Whitmore Lake149
4.Bad Axe156
5.Bath180
6.Jackson Lumen Christi201
7.Madison Heights Bishop Foley241
8.Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett243
9.Ubly248
10.Grand Traverse Academy250
11.Riverview Gabriel Richard250
12.Ann Arbor Greenhills251
13.Marlette274
14.Cass City310
15.Rochester Hills Lutheran NW313
16.Reese367
17.Royal Oak Shrine427
18.Dryden504
19.East Jackson555

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Trey Cucuro
16:49Whitmore Lake
2.11Landon Melling
17:06Hanover-Horton
3.11Bo Shepherd
17:48Hanover-Horton
4.11Alex Grifka
17:52Ubly
5.11Bradley Guenther
17:55Hanover-Horton
6.10David Knarian
18:00Bad Axe
7.9Gene Hendrickson
18:02Jackson Lumen Christi
8.11Nicholas Swanson
18:06Ubly
9.10Donovan Kennedy
18:07Hanover-Horton
10.11Zane Wright
18:09Cass City
11.9Garrett Melling
18:10Hanover-Horton
12.12Kendal Delpiere
18:11Bad Axe
13.9Andy Swihart
18:12Hanover-Horton
14.12Jay Waggener
18:12Hanover-Horton
15.11Colton Seigle
18:17Whitmore Lake
16.12Cole Trevino
18:19Bath
17.9Jack Decker
18:36Madison Heights Bish...
18.12Isaac Cooper
18:38Jackson Lumen Christi
19.9Ethan Rice
18:40Rochester Hills Luth...
20.11Jakob Cain
18:40Bath
21.11Colin Ransbottom
18:41Bronson
22.11Andrew Holten
18:56Riverview Gabriel Ri...
23.11Hunter Fanson
18:57Whitmore Lake
24.12Blake Bucklin
18:58Bronson
25.12Donald Dunn
19:01Marlette
26.10Colton Cowley
19:02Sandusky
27.11Raman Sahota
19:04Ann Arbor Greenhills
28.12Nick Brusilow
19:10Grosse Pte. Woods U....
29.12Luis DePaz
19:12Bronson
30.12Matt Heinzman
19:14Madison Heights Bish...
31.11Billy Tiller
19:17Madison Heights Bish...
32.12Nick Hammond
19:20Riverview Gabriel Ri...
33.10Nicholas Kilburn
19:23Unionville-Sebewaing
34.11Liam Jakovac
19:25Riverview Gabriel Ri...
35.11Marcus Broom
19:26Bronson
36.11Michael Ellis
19:34Grosse Pte. Woods U....
37.12Zack Blanchard
19:38Bath
38.11Andrew Loner
19:40Grosse Pte. Woods U....
39.12Simon Schaub
19:41Grand Traverse Academy
40.10Kevin LaMont
19:42Whitmore Lake
41.9Andrew Ryan
19:42Royal Oak Shrine
42.9Alex Allman
19:46Ann Arbor Greenhills
43.12Cody Sanchez
19:47Marlette
44.10Will Hobkirk
19:51Bad Axe
45.12Bryce Kosmerick
19:52Bronson
46.9Logan Kociba
19:52Bad Axe
47.10Jared Alton
20:04Grand Traverse Academy
48.12Rylee Scott
20:04Grand Traverse Academy
49.12Jonathan Nolezyty
20:07Rochester Hills Luth...
50.10Caleb Maher
20:12Rochester Hills Luth...
51.10Gabe Farver
20:14Cass City
52.12Spencer Good
20:14Jackson Lumen Christi
53.11Zack Herman
20:15Marlette
54.9Eli Buss
20:16Bad Axe
55.10Jake Zell
20:17Ann Arbor Greenhills
56.11Jack Skidmore
20:19Bath
57.9AJ Skidmore
20:19Bath
58.10Nicholas Koh
20:20Ann Arbor Greenhills
59.10Chauncey Smith
20:22Jackson Lumen Christi
60.10Brenden Knuth
20:24Dryden
61.12Sergei Kelley
20:24Grand Traverse Academy
62.12Case Trevino
20:24Bath
63.10Ryche Roggenbuck
20:27Ubly
64.10Mitchell Bjorne
20:28Bath
65.11Josh Weeks
20:32Grand Traverse Academy
66.10Billy Kopicki
20:35Grosse Pte. Woods U....
67.11Jacob Childs
20:36Reese
68.10Owen Galsterer
20:39Reese
69.12Seth Ferguson
20:43Marlette
70.11Steven Hill
20:47Reese
71.9Colin Fremeau
20:53Jackson Lumen Christi
72.12Isaac Robertson
20:56Bronson
73.9Zach Dix
21:00Grand Traverse Academy
74.9Clay Rinna
21:05Whitmore Lake
75.10Andrew Smith
21:06Pigeon-Laker
76.12Christian Turner
21:10Grand Traverse Academy
77.9Isaac Johnson
21:17Reese
78.10Hayden Larkin
21:17Cass City
79.12Mike Alber
21:26Ann Arbor Greenhills
80.10Peter Lastoskie
21:26Ann Arbor Greenhills
81.10Andrew Angold-Step...
21:28Ann Arbor Greenhills
82.10Sean Clancy
21:32Riverview Gabriel Ri...
83.11DJ Imrick
21:32Madison Heights Bish...
84.11Jamison Biskner-Kr...
21:45Cass City
85.11Dallas Haubenstric...
21:48Burton-Bendle
86.11Austin Gennrich
21:49Unionville-Sebewaing
87.9Kelin Flynn
21:52Grosse Pte. Woods U....
88.12Malachi Flood
21:58Royal Oak Shrine
89.11Alexander Sobeck
21:59Royal Oak Shrine
90.9Kyle Kaczmar
22:04Madison Heights Bish...
91.12Brian Maghran
22:04Riverview Gabriel Ri...
92.11David del Rey
22:07Ubly
93.11Evan Franzel
22:11Ubly
94.9Ronny Hudson
22:15Dryden
95.10Kody Gould
22:17Marlette
96.9Anthony Marcopoli
22:18Madison Heights Bish...
97.12Ryan Kadoguchi
22:19Whitmore Lake
98.9Adam Holten
22:19Riverview Gabriel Ri...
99.11Eathon Greenia
22:19Reese
100.12Chase Winter
22:20Cass City
101.12C-Jaye Paratore
22:35Rochester Hills Luth...
102.10Jacob Gosen
22:37Riverview Gabriel Ri...
103.10Dillin Kowalewski
22:40Whitmore Lake
104.9Michael Sherman
22:49Grosse Pte. Woods U....
105.12John MeLampy
22:49Madison Heights Bish...
106.10Elijah Shepherd
23:00Reese
107.10Isaac Slate
23:03East Jackson
108.10Noah Buerkel
23:08Rochester Hills Luth...
109.10Darcy Huang
23:16Grosse Pte. Woods U....
110.12Barak Hernandez
23:18Burton-Bendle
111.9Grant Geiger
23:23Ubly
112.9Kreigh Dimasuay
23:25Sandusky
113.10Sedrik Marchesano
23:34Marlette
114.12Randy Best
23:36Reese
115.10Isaac Booms
23:41Ubly
116.11Josh Paling
23:42Sandusky
117.10Travis Fritz
23:44Pigeon-Laker
118.9Isaiah Tobias
23:56East Jackson
119.10Eric Rieman
23:58Burton-Bendle
120.9William Jones
24:02Royal Oak Shrine
121.9Ethan Warren
24:15Royal Oak Shrine
122.10Colin Truemner
24:27Pigeon-Laker
123.12Curtis Scott
24:37East Jackson
124.12Brenden Jurgess
24:42Bad Axe
125.9Austin Hertzfeld
25:08East Jackson
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St. Clair54
2.Caro90
3.Flint Powers Catholic109
4.Sault Ste. Marie160
5.Clare163
6.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard169
7.Ferndale193
8.Essexville Garber201
9.Summit Academy270
10.Armada286
11.Hastings288
12.Allendale293
13.Sanford-Meridian295
14.Jonesville344
15.Hemlock351
16.Birch Run391
17.Detroit Country Day410
18.Richmond541

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Chandler Lorf
16:56Flint Powers Catholic
2.12Will McElgunn
16:59Ferndale
3.12Ben Haupt
17:04Clare
4.10Yami Albrecht
17:05Caro
5.12Zakaria Drews
17:15Caro
6.12Garrett Novak
17:32Summit Academy
7.11Brendan Parr
17:42St. Clair
8.12Josh Williams
17:51St. Clair
9.10David Good
17:57Clare
10.12Sam Johnson
17:58Hastings
11.11Josiah Morse
18:00Essexville Garber
12.12Collin Higgins
18:05St. Clair
13.11Derek LaDuke
18:09St. Clair
14.12Jake Redlawski
18:10St. Clair
15.11Tyge McQueen
18:12St. Clair
16.12Chris Larson
18:14Sault Ste. Marie
17.12Brad Hotovy
18:17Allendale
18.10Bryden Miller
18:20Caro
19.11Eric Spidle
18:24Flint Powers Catholic
20.12Jordan Martinus
18:25Birch Run
21.12Nick Major
18:28Ferndale
22.12Aaron Kinsella
18:33Sault Ste. Marie
23.11Jax Bose
18:33Flint Powers Catholic
24.9Carson Laney
18:40Jonesville
25.11Daniel Lamontagne
18:41St. Clair
26.10Jack Fedewa
18:42Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
27.10Kyle Chalut
18:44Flint Powers Catholic
28.12Rahul Khambete
18:44Detroit Country Day
29.12Ryan Sanderson
18:46Sault Ste. Marie
30.11Paul Villa
18:46Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
31.10Caleb Cotton
18:47Caro
32.10Aaron Hulburt
18:49Caro
33.12Aaron Rice
18:54Sanford-Meridian
34.11Andrew Putlock
18:58Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
35.11Asher VanDell
18:59Essexville Garber
36.10Jamal Jackson
19:00Summit Academy
37.11Vincent Pucillo
19:01Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
38.9Noah Verlinde
19:01Armada
39.10Ethan Hamilton
19:02Flint Powers Catholic
40.11Tyler Kramer
19:03Hemlock
41.10Ryan Grigg
19:05Essexville Garber
42.11Andy Edwards
19:09Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
43.10Jayce Miller
19:16Clare
44.10Austin Cornish
19:25Armada
45.12Andrew Farlow
19:26Sault Ste. Marie
46.11Kyle Belger
19:27Birch Run
47.12Andrew Yaworski
19:28Essexville Garber
48.9Kaaleb Ranta
19:28Sault Ste. Marie
49.10Dylan Morrish
19:31Clare
50.12Joe Miller
19:32Sanford-Meridian
51.11Shane Smith
19:35Jonesville
52.12Charles Surratt
19:37Hastings
53.9Greison McLeod
19:39Hemlock
54.11Harrison Lamont
19:39Hemlock
55.10Solomon Palmer
19:40Ferndale
56.11Brennen Steinbauer
19:41Armada
57.11Will Raus
19:45Ferndale
58.12Julian Jones
19:49Ferndale
59.9Kaleb Schroeder
19:49Clare
60.12Angel Perez
19:50Allendale
61.12James Maitland
19:51Summit Academy
62.11Zach Grubaugh
19:52Sanford-Meridian
63.11Keegan MacGeorge
19:53Allendale
64.9Joe Fordney
19:55Allendale
65.11Myles Hall
19:56Flint Powers Catholic
66.12Scotty Baldwin
19:58Clare
67.9Landen Owczarzak
19:59Essexville Garber
68.11Mathew Knowles
20:00Sault Ste. Marie
69.11Nathan Strouse
20:04Hastings
70.10Roy Bowman
20:05Jonesville
71.12Logan Murphy
20:09Sanford-Meridian
72.10Nick Coubard
20:13Armada
73.11Dylan Greene
20:16Summit Academy
74.9Jon Arnold
20:16Hastings
75.12Tyler Gallegos
20:18Essexville Garber
76.11Ben King
20:26Armada
77.11Jemone Cochran
20:28Ferndale
78.12Jack Albrecht
20:28Armada
79.11Carson Yahrmarkt
20:28Sanford-Meridian
80.12Shane Cunningham
20:32Clawson
81.10Joe Targett
20:37Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
82.10Aidan Waroway
20:39Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
83.12Ryan Christensen
20:41Essexville Garber
84.9Josh Brown
20:41Hastings
85.11Jacob Keener
20:42Ferndale
86.12Corey Sutton
20:44Armada
87.11Alan Hammond
20:53Hastings
88.10Charlie Brown
20:53Clare
89.11Seth Orvosh
20:53Sanford-Meridian
90.9Dakota Riemersma
20:59Allendale
91.12Revanth Manam
21:01Detroit Country Day
92.10Sreeram Panicker
21:05Detroit Country Day
93.11Tony Zhao
21:07Detroit Country Day
94.9Evan Robishaw
21:18Hemlock
95.12Jarred Crull
21:25Summit Academy
96.10Zach Ray
21:25Richmond
97.10Henry Austin
21:27Allendale
98.10Scott Lange
21:29Summit Academy
99.12Andrew Corner
21:48Allendale
100.12Ben Marsh
21:49Jonesville
101.9Hayden James
21:49Jonesville
102.10Adam Wenzlick
21:50Birch Run
103.12Drake Perez
21:52Sault Ste. Marie
104.11Tim Dickerson
21:53Richmond
105.11Darian Brooks
21:53 SRSt. Clair Shores Sou...
106.11Chad Sommers
21:53Jonesville
107.11Mateo Zuniga
21:54Birch Run
108.9Tristan Riggs
21:55Richmond
109.11Brian Wiltse
22:02Flint Powers Catholic
110.12Andrew Gillon
22:14Summit Academy
111.9Michael Pizzo
22:14Clawson
112.11Ben Hilfinger
22:24Detroit Country Day
113.9Aidan Makled
22:32Hastings
114.9Matthew Loucks
22:55Hemlock
115.11Hunter Moon
22:56Hemlock
116.9Aidan Hogle
23:01Detroit Country Day
117.12Hal Hudson
23:08Caro
118.12Connor McVannel
23:16Hemlock
119.11Rohit Thalla
23:29Detroit Country Day
120.11Brandan Christensen
23:36Richmond
121.10Jerrit Pierce
23:45Sanford-Meridian
122.11Damon Auchmuty
24:04St. Clair Shores Sou...
123.12Brian Reece
24:10Birch Run
124.10Nate Mcquillan
26:31Richmond
125.10Nathan Kubczak
26:38Bay City John Glenn
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division I (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ann Arbor Pioneer60
2.Saugatuck64
3.Brighton103
4.White Lake Lakeland117
5.Detroit Catholic Central118
6.Macomb Dakota182
7.Temperance Bedford208
8.Fenton238
9.Utica251
10.Romeo273
11.Oxford291
12.Canton321
13.Plymouth338
14.Troy Athens386
15.Grand Blanc401
16.Pinckney423
17.Whitmer435
18.Rochester Hills Stoney Creek462
19.Rochester610
20.Fraser639
21.Clinton Township Chippewa Va...693
22.Waterford Kettering724

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10John Florence
18:35Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Tyler Leick
18:41White Lake Lakeland
3.9Scott Spaanstra
18:42Brighton
4.12Jacob VanderRoest
18:46Saugatuck
5.11Christian Davis
18:55White Lake Lakeland
6.9Adam Jesse
18:59Fenton
7.12Evan Hotary
19:03Saugatuck
8.11Nicholas Noteman
19:04Detroit Catholic Cen...
9.12Peter Slotten
19:06Ann Arbor Pioneer
10.11David Carnago
19:11Macomb Dakota
11.12Nick Heelan
19:14Saugatuck
12.11Joseph Saval
19:16Detroit Catholic Cen...
13.10Paul Sutton
19:16Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.10Patrick Whitton
19:17Brighton
15.12Freddie Wallace
19:17Romeo
16.12Brendan Pastor
19:21Ann Arbor Pioneer
17.10Jack Borchanian
19:26Detroit Catholic Cen...
18.Unknown Athlete
19:27Unattached1
19.11Corbin Blink
19:27Saugatuck
20.Unknown Athlete
19:29Unattached2
21.12Matt Martell
19:29White Lake Lakeland
22.11Kyle Fedolak
19:30Macomb Dakota
23.9Owen Rennich
19:36Ann Arbor Pioneer
24.11Philip Valtadoros
19:36Ann Arbor Pioneer
25.12Justin Matuszewski
19:44Brighton
26.12Josh Schutzenhofer
19:45Saugatuck
27.12Andrew Gustafson
19:48Macomb Dakota
28.10Seth Murphy
19:48Temperance Bedford
29.9Luke Schwartz
19:50Romeo
30.12Alec Gillis
19:51Brighton
31.11Ulises Rodriguez
19:55Oxford
32.12Nick Gessler
19:56Detroit Catholic Cen...
33.9Noah Young
19:58Whitmer
34.12Sawyer Kisha
19:59Macomb Dakota
35.9Kiree Kailimai
20:01White Lake Lakeland
36.Unknown Athlete
20:02Unattached11
37.12Chris Kiefer
20:03Utica
38.10Nathan Tsiang
20:08Brighton
39.10Devin Miller
20:10Grand Blanc
40.9Gavin Del Proposto
20:11Brighton
41.10Ray Bartlett
20:13Saugatuck
42.11Netunji Paige
20:14Ann Arbor Pioneer
43.9Seth Oxer
20:15Temperance Bedford
44.11Brian Casey
20:15Fenton
45.12Matthew Dinnan
20:15Utica
46.10Nick Huss
20:16Temperance Bedford
47.12Adam Walters
20:17Utica
48.11Cade Bell
20:19Oxford
49.11Ben Lesko
20:20Canton
50.10Ethan Chevalier
20:20Temperance Bedford
51.12Rory Kaer
20:22Oxford
52.9Johnathan Buck
20:22Grand Blanc
53.10jett li
20:23Troy Athens
54.11Patrick Murray
20:25Detroit Catholic Cen...
55.10Colin Chevalier
20:26Temperance Bedford
56.11Sam Reinders
20:27Canton
57.12Gary Jones
20:29Plymouth
58.9Abraham Worth
20:30Detroit Catholic Cen...
59.10Jacob Steward
20:33Plymouth
60.12Trevor Easterbrook
20:34Utica
61.12Jack Korth
20:35White Lake Lakeland
62.11Tatum Foster
20:36Fenton
63.9Cameron Williams
20:37Romeo
64.11Joey Samulski
20:38Plymouth
65.10Nick Barr
20:39Brighton
66.12Nate Schmidt
20:40Plymouth
67.11Luke Lynch
20:41Fenton
68.11Benjamin Devine
20:43Canton
69.9Lucas Moore
20:43Pinckney
70.12Andrew Bennett
20:43Pinckney
71.12Emilio Caballero
20:44Fenton
72.11Leeshawn Morris
20:44Rochester Hills Ston...
73.9Micah Dekraker
20:44Fenton
74.9Drew LaBelle
20:44Canton
75.10Jimmy Roll
20:48Troy Athens
76.11Armand Carrion
20:49Saugatuck
77.12Christian Post
20:51Saugatuck
78.10Mason Harvath-Gerr...
20:52Saugatuck
79.10Jack Wexler
20:53Utica
80.11Quinn Rylander
20:54Utica
81.12Josh Wright
20:54White Lake Lakeland
82.12Nick Rivera
20:55Whitmer
83.12Kohli Johnson
20:56Oxford
84.10James Farrell
20:57Troy Athens
85.11Jeff Tschirhart
20:57Troy Athens
86.9Michael Overdier
20:59Ann Arbor Pioneer
87.10Ringo Joon
20:59Saugatuck
88.Unknown Athlete
20:59Unattached12
89.9Austin DePue
21:00Temperance Bedford
90.12Jacob Neldon
21:00Grand Blanc
91.11Matthew Miller
21:01Romeo
92.11Rudy Ebert
21:03Fenton
93.12Donnie Kirkland
21:07White Lake Lakeland
94.11Spencer Crompton
21:08Brighton
95.11Chuck Carey
21:08Canton
96.11Connor Davis
21:09Rochester Hills Ston...
97.10Michael Miller
21:10Romeo
98.11Joseph Simbeni
21:11Utica
99.9Jack Geisler
21:14Temperance Bedford
100.9Simon Arnold
21:15Oxford
101.11Jacob Garland
21:16Oxford
102.9Gabriel Todd
21:16Pinckney
103.9Jacob Lampi
21:20Detroit Catholic Cen...
104.10Andrew Merrifield
21:22Macomb Dakota
105.9Patrick Dotson
21:24Temperance Bedford
106.11Nick LaScola
21:24Whitmer
107.11Jack Powers
21:29Pinckney
108.11Zach Schmid
21:31Fraser
109.11Garrett Brodeur
21:31Oxford
110.11Kahler Doyle
21:33Pinckney
111.9Anthony Barnett
21:33Fenton
112.12Devin Abb
21:35Detroit Catholic Cen...
113.12Tyler Newton
21:38Utica
114.11Ryan Olivier
21:38Utica
115.12Jack Daniels
21:39Rochester Hills Ston...
116.10Joe Legault
21:40 PROxford
117.9Brennan Rylander
21:40Utica
118.9Sam Stickney
21:41Rochester Hills Ston...
119.10Brandon Tsivitse
21:41Rochester Hills Ston...
120.11Charles Shaver
21:41Plymouth
121.9Liam Snell
21:42Troy Athens
122.10Nate Oberer
21:44Troy Athens
123.11Nick Schweikhart
21:44Plymouth
124.9Connor Humphrey
21:46Grand Blanc
125.10Matthew Thomas
21:46Macomb Dakota
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Holly16
2.Dexter58
3.Royal Oak79
4.Midland117
5.South Lyon123
6.Berkley161
7.Owosso233
8.Detroit U-D Jesuit235
9.St. Clair Shores Lakeview245
10.Sturgis264
11.Allen Park316
12.Clio363

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Issac Hawley
18:22 PRHolly
2.11Kyle Carroll
19:20Holly
3.11Adam Snitgen
19:24Holly
4.11Raven Alden
19:26Holly
5.10Nathan Streitmatter
19:50Midland
6.10Jose Vivanco
19:53Holly
7.11Nick Barnes
19:56Dexter
8.9Nathan Larson
19:56Dexter
9.12Andy Johnson
20:04Royal Oak
10.11Andrew Annesser
20:09Berkley
11.10Jacob Maschino
20:12Midland
12.11Joe Brooks
20:17Dexter
13.12Justin Hailer
20:22Royal Oak
14.10Rishabh Kothari
20:26Dexter
15.11Evan Leslie
20:26South Lyon
16.11Robert Dwyer
20:30Royal Oak
17.9Owen Huard
20:32Dexter
18.10Jonathan Alpert
20:34Berkley
19.12Chris Eakin
20:34Dexter
20.9Kemp Winkler
20:37Royal Oak
21.9Adam Hill
20:39Royal Oak
22.9Bradley Baxter
20:40Holly
23.11Zach O'Dell
20:41Midland
24.10Nathan Maki
20:44Dexter
25.10Joseph Wagner
20:47Dexter
26.10Ransom Duncan
20:51Dexter
27.11Ben Beckman
20:57Dexter
28.11Blake DesRosiers
21:00Dexter
29.12Seth Greenfield
21:01Dexter
30.10Nick McKenzie
21:03Dexter
31.10Keisuke Motai
21:08South Lyon
32.10Nathan McConnell
21:13Dexter
33.11Jonathan Allen
21:17South Lyon
34.11Andrew Gibson
21:22Royal Oak
35.10Noah Hayter
21:23Dexter
36.11Ryan DeBruyne
21:24South Lyon
37.11Andrew Williams
21:25South Lyon
38.10Joseph Kaminski
21:28Berkley
39.10Drew Meinecke
21:32Royal Oak
40.11Chris Tyrell
21:36St. Clair Shores Lak...
41.10Connor Lynch
21:39Midland
42.12Parker Soukup
21:41Owosso
43.9Caleb Woodward
21:42Owosso
44.12Daniel Tetzloff
21:44Sturgis
45.11Alex Barringer
21:47St. Clair Shores Lak...
46.10Noah Franks
21:49Sturgis
47.9Chance Delpier
21:51St. Clair Shores Lak...
48.10Jonas Padilla
21:54Detroit U-D Jesuit
49.11Peter Chekal
21:56Detroit U-D Jesuit
50.9Daniel Donegan
21:59Holly
51.10Jacob Tabatowski-B...
21:59South Lyon
52.12Benjamin Hedge
22:00Royal Oak
53.10Travis Walton
22:03Dexter
54.11Colton Koepplinger
22:11Owosso
55.9Sam Yoder
22:15Midland
56.10Nick Nastase
22:17Midland
57.12Langston Howley
22:19Berkley
58.11Indrit Gusho
22:19Allen Park
59.10Logan Southworth
22:26Southgate Anderson
60.10Sam Devought
22:26Detroit U-D Jesuit
61.11Max Ford
22:26Holly
62.10Aaron Abbott
22:28Midland
63.12Cole Frederick
22:32Holly
64.11Nik Bauer
22:34South Lyon
65.12Josh Kim
22:38Detroit U-D Jesuit
66.11Jack Philipp
22:47Detroit U-D Jesuit
67.9Ben Jones
22:48South Lyon
68.9Vito Bertucci
22:53Holly
69.12Jon Hale
22:57Detroit U-D Jesuit
70.11Arlo Flynn
23:03Dexter
71.11Tom Boogren
23:06Detroit U-D Jesuit
72.12Alex Strang
23:11Dexter
73.9Niccolo Cucco
23:14Berkley
74.12Conner Lloyd
23:16Sturgis
75.10Jason Houck
23:18Allen Park
76.9Jack Rickle
23:21Royal Oak
77.11Ryan Green
23:23Royal Oak
78.11Matthew Page
23:27Owosso
79.12Nick Berchert
23:27Midland
80.10Alex Coker
23:30Berkley
81.10Seth Ockerman
23:32Dexter
82.9Henry Sheldon
23:34Dexter
83.9Connor Ford
23:40Holly
84.10Tyler Manning
23:41Owosso
85.11Drew Mathews
23:42Dexter
86.12Simon Hesterman
23:53Berkley
87.10Haden Gallentine
23:55South Lyon
88.11Parker McComas
23:55Holly
89.9Austin Zeglis
23:57Dexter
90.12Gabriel Stanger
23:58Holly
91.11Valentin Schnitzel
23:59South Lyon
92.11Ryan Kellet
23:59Detroit U-D Jesuit
93.11Tucker Evans
24:01Dexter
94.11Sean Kosman
24:05Sturgis
95.11Gavin Leschack
24:07Dexter
96.10Michael Franklin
24:08St. Clair Shores Lak...
97.11Jon Rushton
24:09Clio
98.10Tony Rios
24:12Carleton Airport
99.11Jacob Moreau
24:15Holly
100.10Paul DeLong
24:16Owosso
101.9Collin Miracle
24:16Allen Park
102.9Alan Brenner
24:20Holly
103.9Jeremiah Ryan
24:20Clio
104.9Nick Wrona
24:25Allen Park
105.10Landon Jackman
24:32Holly
106.9Carlos Lara Flores
24:35Sturgis
107.9Connor Spencer
24:35Owosso
108.12Thomas Merrill
24:39Clio
109.10John Wheeler
24:46Owosso
110.10Logan Smith
24:55Berkley
111.11Seth Scorpio
24:59St. Clair Shores Lak...
112.9Michael Tyler
25:00Dexter
113.9Matthew Bauersfeld
25:05Dexter
114.11Ryan Kotlinski
25:23Detroit U-D Jesuit
115.10Brenden Redmon
25:41Carleton Airport
116.9Finnegan Bell
25:48Dexter
117.11Rene Huanosta
25:56Allen Park
118.9Justin Miner
26:00Allen Park
119.11Andrew Welz
26:00Owosso
120.10Trevor Aeschliman
26:03Dexter
121.10Garrett Hoag
26:05Owosso
122.11Chad Pianowski
26:22St. Clair Shores Lak...
123.12Pat Abraham
26:25Detroit U-D Jesuit
124.9Miles Clifford
26:28Clio
125.10Cameron O'Day
26:36Dexter
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division I

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.White Lake Lakeland109
2.Saugatuck130
3.Ann Arbor Pioneer160
4.Macomb Dakota180
5.Plymouth183
6.Lake Orion197
7.Detroit Catholic Central202
8.Romeo214
9.Oxford244
10.Rochester Adams244
11.Fenton271
12.Brighton330
13.Grand Blanc334
14.Canton339
15.Fraser379
16.Pinckney392
17.Utica413
18.Royal Oak429
19.Whitmer429
20.Temperance Bedford491
21.Rochester Hills Stoney Creek568
22.Waterford Kettering660
23.Troy Athens700
24.Clinton Township Chippewa Va...706

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Drew Wenger
17:07White Lake Lakeland
2.12Matt Schram
17:11Rochester Adams
3.12Michael Jarvis
17:22Lake Orion
4.12Steven Stine
17:26Fraser
5.12Dominic Dimambro
17:29Fenton
6.9Zachary Stewart
17:32Brighton
7.11Austin Remick
17:35Rochester
8.12Zachary Pettinga
17:36Saugatuck
9.10Corey Gorgas
17:38Saugatuck
10.10Harrison Grzymkowski
17:39White Lake Lakeland
11.12Ty Buckley
17:43Detroit Catholic Cen...
12.12Zack Werth
17:44White Lake Lakeland
13.10Nick Foster
17:49Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.12Ryan Talbott
17:52Pinckney
15.12Andrew Bond
17:54Fenton
16.11Ethan Byrnes
17:55Plymouth
17.11Dominic Bruce
17:55Oxford
18.12Kyle Johnson
17:57Rochester
19.11Nathan Cousino
17:58Whitmer
20.11Harrison Steen
17:58Rochester Hills Ston...
21.12Mark Borek
18:00Detroit Catholic Cen...
22.10Ethan Mielock
18:01Ann Arbor Pioneer
23.11Marcus Jackson
18:03Royal Oak
24.10Brandon Boyd
18:05Plymouth
25.12Charles Zhou
18:07Rochester Adams
26.12Mitchell MacDonald
18:08Macomb Dakota
27.10Ryan Mulcahy
18:09Lake Orion
28.11Shane Andrews
18:10Canton
29.11Jack Wallace
18:11Ann Arbor Pioneer
30.12Zac Clark
18:11Canton
31.11Nick Behring
18:12Romeo
32.9Carter Solomon
18:12Plymouth
33.12Joshua Jaster
18:13Macomb Dakota
34.12Riley Feeney
18:15Oxford
35.12Chase Fedolak
18:15Macomb Dakota
36.11Jalen Smith
18:18Fraser
37.12Orlando Carrion
18:21Saugatuck
38.9Tyler Mussen
18:22Plymouth
39.11Keegan Seifert
18:28Saugatuck
40.9Charlie Wilson
18:32Romeo
41.11Aldo Pando-Girard
18:33Ann Arbor Pioneer
42.12Gabe Garbarino
18:36Utica
43.12Spencer Atkinson
18:36Grand Blanc
44.12Luke Moore
18:37White Lake Lakeland
45.12Nick Butch
18:38Saugatuck
46.12Zachary MacDonald
18:39Macomb Dakota
47.9Jack Wilson
18:40Romeo
48.12Joel Woody
18:40White Lake Lakeland
49.11Andrew Goodrich
18:42Romeo
50.11Joshua VanSlambrouck
18:44Macomb Dakota
51.12Andrew Clark
18:46Detroit Catholic Cen...
52.12Thomas Szymanski
18:47Macomb Dakota
53.11Jesse Sullivan
18:48Oxford
54.10Jeffrey Hitchcock
18:48Utica
55.11Matthew Mulligan
18:49Lake Orion
56.11Henry Heller
18:50Grand Blanc
57.12Jack Schettler
18:50Romeo
58.11Samuel Deardorff
18:51Fenton
59.12Jack Everts
18:52Lake Orion
60.12Ben Racine
18:53Detroit Catholic Cen...
61.11Chase McBride
18:53Lake Orion
62.10Noah Scheffer
18:54Temperance Bedford
63.11Cameron Bourgeois
18:56Romeo
64.11Michael Shkolnik
18:57Ann Arbor Pioneer
65.11Zachariah Smith
18:59Oxford
66.12Patrick Fegan
18:59Royal Oak
67.11Peter Nolan
18:59Rochester Adams
68.9Mitchel Horn
19:00Detroit Catholic Cen...
69.11Tyler Debeauclair
19:02Pinckney
70.10John Caley
19:03Brighton
71.10Zac Williston
19:03Ann Arbor Pioneer
72.12Matthew Junkin
19:04Lake Orion
73.11Alex Zittleman
19:05Temperance Bedford
74.10Mark Fisher
19:06Grand Blanc
75.10Jacob Harris
19:06Whitmer
76.10Sean Foster
19:08Brighton
77.12Kevin Rose
19:08Rochester Adams
78.12Sam Putzke
19:09Saugatuck
79.11George Drallos
19:10White Lake Lakeland
80.12Eldon Garvelink
19:12Saugatuck
81.12Andrew Chen
19:13Rochester Adams
82.11Adam Stepek
19:13Plymouth
83.11Cole Sobol
19:15Grand Blanc
84.10JJ Bagans
19:16Oxford
85.11David Walker
19:17Macomb Dakota
86.12Dylan Gray
19:18Fraser
87.12Ryan Whinnery
19:18Detroit Catholic Cen...
88.12Nate Peterson
19:18Grand Blanc
89.10Jarrett Warner
19:19Plymouth
90.9Jackson Turnbow
19:21Grand Blanc
91.11David Kight
19:22Canton
92.10Nolan McGahan
19:23Brighton
93.10Noah Maier
19:24Fenton
94.10John Monroe
19:24Brighton
95.11Andrew Lake
19:24Canton
96.12Matthew Lieberman
19:25Ann Arbor Pioneer
97.10Joseph Dykman
19:26Grand Blanc
98.12Greg Taylor
19:27Lake Orion
99.11Jarrett St. John
19:29Romeo
100.12Jack Felts
19:30Utica
101.9Andrew Davis
19:30Pinckney
102.11Ray Bell
19:30Utica
103.12Karl Straus
19:31White Lake Lakeland
104.9Bryce Holman
19:33Whitmer
105.12Zach Carey
19:37Canton
106.12Luke Rolling
19:40Oxford
107.11Alex Ludwig
19:41Fenton
108.12Aaron Jarema
19:42Pinckney
109.12Kyle Przysiecki
19:44Pinckney
110.12Jacob (Larry) Popyk
19:44Grand Blanc
111.11Peter Kennings
19:44Fenton
112.11Dane Baker
19:46Royal Oak
113.12Jason Van De Velde
19:48Fraser
114.11Brenden Harrison
19:49Waterford Kettering
115.9Noah Bock
19:54Temperance Bedford
116.9Noah Feudi
19:55Whitmer
117.9Curt Sutherland
19:56Waterford Kettering
118.10Nolan Day
19:59Fenton
119.11Evan Ziehl
19:59Rochester Hills Ston...
120.12Cameron Greene
20:01Royal Oak
121.10Tyler Cross
20:05Royal Oak
122.11Kyle Walny
20:08Clinton Township Chi...
123.12Dalton Cymbal
20:09Royal Oak
124.10Steven Kraine
20:09Temperance Bedford
125.11Austin Rippee
20:09Grand Blanc
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Holly62
2.Dexter75
3.St. Clair Shores Lakeview104
4.Clio120
5.Berkley129
6.Midland176
7.Richland Gull Lake179
8.South Lyon East208
9.Detroit U-D Jesuit224
10.South Lyon230
11.Owosso250
12.Sturgis327
13.Southgate Anderson349
14.Port Huron354
15.Carleton Airport359
16.Auburn Hills Avondale520

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jorden Sowash
18:11Owosso
2.11Samuel Schneider
18:12Holly
3.11Nathan LaFramboise
18:24Berkley
4.11Luke Hart
18:26Clio
5.12Chris Franks
18:26Clio
6.12Michael Ponkey
18:28Holly
7.12Jack Shelley
18:28Dexter
8.12Alex Tonn
18:29St. Clair Shores Lak...
9.12Don Rea
18:30Detroit U-D Jesuit
10.12Francisco Valdovinos
18:31Holly
11.12Miles Kanipe
18:36Dexter
12.12Hanbyul Johnson
18:37Midland
13.12Evan Tonn
18:39St. Clair Shores Lak...
14.11Robert Diebold
18:46Riverview
15.11Drew Johnson
18:49Allen Park
16.12Marc Lopez
18:53Dexter
17.12Tyrus Wood
18:56Dexter
18.11Nathan Myers
18:57St. Clair Shores Lak...
19.12Nolan Rowland
19:00Richland Gull Lake
20.12Josh Chezick
19:01South Lyon
21.12Emilio Gomez
19:02Holly
22.10Sean Hand
19:02Riverview
23.12Kody Yorton
19:05Clio
24.12Devin Tenerowicz
19:10Allen Park
25.12Zack Smith
19:10Berkley
26.12Garrett Brown
19:12Southgate Anderson
27.12Jack Millmier
19:14Richland Gull Lake
28.12Brendan Sprowls
19:14Sturgis
29.12Frederick Wallevand
19:17Holly
30.11Sean English
19:18Detroit U-D Jesuit
31.10Jack Marchand
19:18South Lyon East
32.10Lucas Betzoldt
19:20Dexter
33.11Max Hoorn
19:25South Lyon East
34.10Nick Murray
19:27Berkley
35.11Grant Sprague
19:29Dexter
36.11Jacob Mutscher
19:33Midland
37.12Brendan Parzynski
19:33St. Clair Shores Lak...
38.12Luke Roberts
19:34St. Clair Shores Lak...
39.11Matt Austin
19:38Berkley
40.10Cooper Frederick
19:42Holly
41.11Joshua Gulliver
19:48Clio
42.11Kenny Steinhilber
19:50Midland
43.11Xander Cronin
19:50South Lyon East
44.12Rory McKelvey
19:50Berkley
45.10Connor Hudgens
19:51South Lyon
46.9Tyler Pritchett
19:52Midland
47.12Stosh Tustin
19:56Richland Gull Lake
48.11Josh Kaplan
19:57Carleton Airport
49.11Ezekiel Bowker
19:59Detroit U-D Jesuit
50.11Sam Christensen
20:05Richland Gull Lake
51.11Tom Walby
20:05St. Clair Shores Lak...
52.11Samuel Stechschulte
20:06Owosso
53.10Lucas Eccleton
20:10Allen Park
54.10Greg Jowett
20:11South Lyon
55.10Zach Zahrt
20:14Richland Gull Lake
56.11Armond Hicks
20:14Port Huron
57.11Andrew Spencer
20:14Midland
58.12Matthew Tom
20:15Sturgis
59.10Cooper Lenzi
20:16Clio
60.11Roy Swartzinski
20:19South Lyon East
61.11Nathan Schooner
20:21Southgate Anderson
62.10Noah Doederlein
20:23Carleton Airport
63.12Josh Clark
20:23South Lyon East
64.10Chris Sadler
20:25South Lyon
65.12Carter Reeds
20:26South Lyon East
66.11Andrew Dallas
20:27Owosso
67.9Mason Collard
20:28Owosso
68.12Rory McGillen
20:34South Lyon
69.12Max Kleinhenz
20:34Dexter
70.12Henry Robertson
20:35Berkley
71.12Brandon Goins
20:35South Lyon
72.12Aaron Guzman
20:36Midland
73.10Ryan Moore
20:37Detroit U-D Jesuit
74.10Isaac Bonner
20:37Port Huron
75.10Joel Blackburn
20:40Richland Gull Lake
76.9Terry Emeigh
20:41Allen Park
77.9Darrion Thornburgh
20:41Sturgis
78.11Joey Younkin
20:42South Lyon
79.11Andrew Schildcrout
20:46Berkley
80.9Garrett Goulding
20:49Port Huron
81.10Henry Kessler
20:50Midland
82.12Brian Palmer
20:54Detroit U-D Jesuit
83.12Max Grahl
21:03Riverview
84.9Ryan Tippy
21:09South Lyon East
85.11Eamon McClintock
21:11Owosso
86.10Tyler Herman
21:15Port Huron
87.9Willem Bell
21:19Carleton Airport
88.11Cameron Burns
21:20Port Huron
89.9Connor Madsen
21:25Owosso
90.12Zini Brace
21:27Southgate Anderson
91.10Andrew Tyburskie
21:30Port Huron
92.12Mike Moceri
21:32Detroit U-D Jesuit
93.10Keith Feldpausch
21:41Carleton Airport
94.11Sean Butler
21:44Detroit U-D Jesuit
95.11Abdiel Cardiel
21:44Sturgis
96.10Jackson Hagen
21:47Clio
97.11Ethan Taylor
21:49Southgate Anderson
98.9Lane Kimes
21:49Sturgis
99.11David DelBosque
21:53Carleton Airport
100.9Alex Pitock
22:00Carleton Airport
101.12Austin Peters
22:00Carleton Airport
102.10Andrew Baker
22:02Sturgis
103.12Britton Spencer
22:24Owosso
104.10Richard Carwile
22:37Port Huron
105.10Greg Peek
22:53Southgate Anderson
106.11Andrew Bergeron
22:56St. Clair Shores Lak...
107.10Alex Kuron
22:56Rochester
108.9Brendan Buckner
22:58Southgate Anderson
109.12Josh Belcher
23:04Southgate Anderson
110.9Jad Fakhoury
23:33Auburn Hills Avondale
111.12Joey Pastori
23:33Auburn Hills Avondale
112.10Dylan Minor
23:34Auburn Hills Avondale
113.10AJ Hamilton
23:45Auburn Hills Avondale
114.9Jibril Syed
24:20Auburn Hills Avondale
115.11Gavin Stewart
24:25Auburn Hills Avondale
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Breckenridge49
2.Hillsdale Academy62
3.Potterville78
4.Munising95
5.Waterford Our Lady of the La...98
6.Auburn Hills Oakland Christian157
7.Southfield Christian181
8.Clarkston Everest Collegiate228
9.Novi Franklin Road Christian247

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Alyssa Webber
20:02Munising
2.12Andrea Jagielski
20:10Hillsdale Academy
3.12Megan Nichols
20:15Auburn Hills Oakland...
4.10Sienna Ruiter
20:36Plymouth Christian A...
5.11Olivia Hankey
20:45Waterford Our Lady o...
6.11Chloe Brittain
21:15Breckenridge
7.12Megan Poole
21:26Hillsdale Academy
8.9Annie Laurenz
21:40Breckenridge
9.11Kylee Colesa
21:42Deckerville
10.12Carly Jenkins
21:54Breckenridge
11.12Taylor Barry
22:17Southfield Christian
12.11Molly Lombard
22:48Marine City Cardinal...
13.11Adrianne Brown
22:57Kimball Landmark
14.12Kylee Marcussen
22:59Potterville
15.9Caleigh Winters
23:07Potterville
16.10Madeleine Peramaki
23:10Munising
17.9Anna Richards
23:25Hillsdale Academy
18.9Allison Greenwood
23:33Sterling Heights Par...
19.11Catherine Sanford
23:45Deckerville
20.10Morgan Armstead
23:49Deckerville
21.11Ellen Laurenz
23:50Breckenridge
22.9Elizabeth Snow
24:02Breckenridge
23.11Kari Romkema
24:07Waterford Our Lady o...
24.10Jaime Ureel
24:11Kimball Landmark
25.11Aianna Smith
24:17Hillsdale Academy
26.11Natalie Shafor
24:18Potterville
27.10Natalie Halsey
24:19Potterville
28.11Bree Kubasczyk
24:20Potterville
29.12Ayanna Williams
24:20Breckenridge
30.11Amanda Miner
24:25Waterford Our Lady o...
31.11Nyki Fitzgibbon
24:28 SRMunising
32.9Lydia Knecht
24:28Hillsdale Academy
33.9Myra Marr
24:29Breckenridge
34.9Katherine Knecht
24:34Hillsdale Academy
35.11Josie Ware
24:36Waterford Our Lady o...
36.9Eva Warmbier
24:45Plymouth Christian A...
37.10Christina Berels
25:03Marine City Cardinal...
38.11Sami Coyne
25:08 SRMunising
39.11Kayla Sanders
25:10Waterford Our Lady o...
40.12Emily Walter
25:10Potterville
41.11Alyssa Vida
25:21Genesee
42.11Lauren Peters
25:30Munising
43.9Kaylee Wagester
25:40Deckerville
44.11Caroline Culjak
25:55Hillsdale Academy
45.11Selena Fack
25:58Lutheran HS Westland
46.9Kate Funke
26:10Clarkston Everest Co...
47.10Katelynne Muzljako...
26:22Auburn Hills Oakland...
48.12Hannah Wright
26:26Auburn Hills Oakland...
49.11Erin Parlow
26:29Marine City Cardinal...
50.10Madelin Chau
26:35Southfield Christian
51.10Sydney Miller
26:49Auburn Hills Oakland...
52.10Shelby Buis
27:15Novi Franklin Road C...
53.11Tara Dawdy
27:15Potterville
54.10Savanna Zielinski
27:23Munising
55.12Claire Smith
27:33Southfield Christian
56.10Michelle Kim
27:48Michigan Athletic Cl...
57.9Shannon Romkema
27:51Waterford Our Lady o...
58.10Kara Horvath
27:52Michigan Athletic Cl...
59.10Holly Smith
28:03Southfield Christian
60.9Megan Holleman
28:21Novi Franklin Road C...
61.9Molly Milosch
28:48Clarkston Everest Co...
62.12Jordan Reed
29:04Plymouth Christian A...
63.12Carina Anderson
29:09Lutheran HS Westland
64.10Theresa Suran
29:10Michigan Athletic Cl...
65.11Alexis Heyrman
29:21Munising
66.10Sophie Karmanos
29:27Birmingham Roeper
67.11Quinn Wardie
29:30Bloomfield Christian
68.11Elise Allard
29:32Clarkston Everest Co...
69.12Jessica Nichols
29:38Auburn Hills Oakland...
70.12Emily Harvey
29:38Auburn Hills Oakland...
71.9Josefina Olavarria
29:45Clarkston Everest Co...
72.12Jingyi (Emma) Ding
29:54Auburn Hills Oakland...
73.9Audra Huige
30:29Kensington Woods
74.12Grace Carter
30:29Southfield Christian
75.12Sarah Stafford
30:47Clarkston Everest Co...
76.10Joy Spears
32:08Novi Franklin Road C...
77.11Sierra Bezinque
32:26Genesee
78.10Britta Romisch
32:44Bloomfield Christian
79.10Paige DeJohn
33:10Kimball Landmark
80.11Wendy King
33:50Novi Franklin Road C...
81.11Sydney Jones
34:29Kensington Woods
82.11Emily Whittaker
34:36Kensington Woods
83.11Maddie Austin
35:06Novi Franklin Road C...
84.12Brooke Funke
35:14Clarkston Everest Co...
85.9Leah Green
37:34Michigan Athletic Cl...
86.10Maddie Gilbert
38:18Bloomfield Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saugatuck72
2.Wixom St. Catherine90
3.Jackson Lumen Christi92
4.Hanover-Horton183
5.Ann Arbor Greenhills199
6.Bath223
7.Ubly226
8.Royal Oak Shrine231
9.Reese252
10.Marlette266
11.Bad Axe272
12.Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett281
13.Whitmore Lake299
14.Riverview Gabriel Richard319
15.Grand Traverse Academy388
16.Madison Heights Bishop Foley392
17.Cass City404
18.Unionville-Sebewaing494
19.Rochester Hills Lutheran NW504

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Phoebe Sotiroff
20:31Ann Arbor Greenhills
2.11Marilyn Schonhard
20:41Jackson Lumen Christi
3.10Haili Gusa
20:48Ubly
4.10Judy Rector
20:52Hanover-Horton
5.9Riley Ford
20:53Marlette
6.11Paisley Sipes
21:08Saugatuck
7.11Clare Brinkman
21:11Wixom St. Catherine
8.10Allison Rand
21:25Jackson Lumen Christi
9.9Jelena Prescott
21:28Bad Axe
10.10Riley Ingram
21:34Bath
11.12Alex Worth
21:38Wixom St. Catherine
12.10Carolyn Luddy
21:53Royal Oak Shrine
13.11Janelle White
21:55Ubly
14.10Xochitl Garcia
21:59Bronson
15.10Thea Johnson
22:01Saugatuck
16.10Madison Vershum
22:06Whitmore Lake
17.10Rose O'Brien
22:08Saugatuck
18.10Lily Francis
22:11Saugatuck
19.11Annelies Ondersma
22:12Grosse Pte. Woods U....
20.12Rudy Joon
22:13Saugatuck
21.11Kate Osantowski
22:16Reese
22.9Jillian Vera
22:18Saugatuck
23.10Shannon Ryan
22:19Wixom St. Catherine
24.11Eleanor Dolowy
22:37Wixom St. Catherine
25.12Kelsey Billingsley
22:40Bath
26.11Audrey Warriner
22:43Jackson Lumen Christi
27.10Megan Jenkins
22:47Saugatuck
28.9Anne Hermmann
22:52Wixom St. Catherine
29.10Allison Hoop
22:53Jackson Lumen Christi
30.12Amanda Cullin
22:54Jackson Lumen Christi
31.10Aaliyah Oliver-Long
22:55Jackson Lumen Christi
32.10Catherine Cole
22:57Riverview Gabriel Ri...
33.9Reagan Fazekas
22:57Hanover-Horton
34.11Ella Signs
23:06Bath
35.11Mary Pennington
23:07 SRMadison Heights Bish...
36.11Kimberlynn Burk
23:09Hanover-Horton
37.12Mikayla Beeler
23:11Bad Axe
38.11Ann Borek
23:11Wixom St. Catherine
39.9Allison Hawken
23:17Reese
40.10Izzy Brusilow
23:28Grosse Pte. Woods U....
41.9Kaylynn Allen
23:28Grand Traverse Academy
42.11Colleen McDonnell
23:31Jackson Lumen Christi
43.9Ellie Kendell
23:32Royal Oak Shrine
44.9Meghan Scharpenberg
23:32Grand Traverse Academy
45.11Michelle Zorine
23:34Ann Arbor Greenhills
46.12Crystal Tovar
23:36Sandusky
47.12Julia Holman
23:41Marlette
48.11Lindsay VanSumeren
23:44Hanover-Horton
49.10Taylor Findlay
23:46Reese
50.11Mary Grayson
23:46Wixom St. Catherine
51.9Anisha Fujii
23:51Ann Arbor Greenhills
52.10Jordan Craven
23:53Whitmore Lake
53.9Maggie Lustig
23:58Whitmore Lake
54.9Allie Nishi
23:58Ann Arbor Greenhills
55.10Maya Behrend
23:59Ann Arbor Greenhills
56.12Josie Loomis
24:08Cass City
57.12Maddie Wu
24:11Grosse Pte. Woods U....
58.12Maureen Luddy
24:22Royal Oak Shrine
59.11Emma Hembrough
24:24Ubly
60.11Bonnie Liu
24:27Ann Arbor Greenhills
61.12Julia Halkey
24:40Royal Oak Shrine
62.11Indyana McCoy
24:45Reese
63.10Layna Mathewson
24:46Cass City
64.12Grace Bontrager
24:55Royal Oak Shrine
65.9Lily Green
24:58Riverview Gabriel Ri...
66.9Angela Cabalang
24:58Riverview Gabriel Ri...
67.12Madison Keyworth
25:01Marlette
68.11Alayjah Cognata
25:07Hanover-Horton
69.12Lexi Wilhelmsen
25:09Marlette
70.12Maggie Ingram
25:10Bad Axe
71.11Charlotte Pratt
25:14Ann Arbor Greenhills
72.9Victoria Ortiz
25:17Grosse Pte. Woods U....
73.10Elizabeth Hanoian
25:19Riverview Gabriel Ri...
74.11Lauren Kowal
25:22Madison Heights Bish...
75.9Sierra Walker
25:23Ubly
76.12Jessie Sullivan
25:24Bath
77.12Jeanne Lampertius
25:28Royal Oak Shrine
78.12Marisa Morton
25:28Unionville-Sebewaing
79.12Olivia Louis
25:28Unionville-Sebewaing
80.10Madison Kociba
25:36Bad Axe
81.11Kenzie Schmidt
25:38Hanover-Horton
82.9Lauren Dropeski
25:45Ubly
83.10Josie Fitzpatrick
25:54Bad Axe
84.11Meghan Vaughn
26:00Bronson
85.12Katelyn Trevino
26:02Bath
86.11Lauren Fernald
26:03Cass City
87.11Emily Schaub
26:03Marlette
88.12Renee Miller
26:05Marlette
89.9Annabelle Tyrrell
26:06Rochester Hills Luth...
90.12Marissa Trombley
26:06Reese
91.9Grace Vollmert
26:07Rochester Hills Luth...
92.12Callie McCann
26:18Whitmore Lake
93.9Alyssa Wladysiak
26:25Riverview Gabriel Ri...
94.9Sidney Rainey
26:29Hanover-Horton
95.12Claire Craig
26:31Madison Heights Bish...
96.11Gladys Oster
26:34Madison Heights Bish...
97.12Chelsea Spangler
26:42Whitmore Lake
98.9Mary Muter
26:45Cass City
99.11Jessica Hardy
26:49Grand Traverse Academy
100.10Sara Jones
26:51Grand Traverse Academy
101.10Sabrina Schumacher
26:52Ubly
102.12Sarah Galbenski
26:59Grosse Pte. Woods U....
103.12Abigail Parks
27:14Riverview Gabriel Ri...
104.9Mary Ruth Oster
27:15Madison Heights Bish...
105.10Gabriella Beeler
27:20Bad Axe
106.9Klaudia Sutter
27:25Reese
107.10Alivia McCombs
27:31Marlette
108.10Heather Rooney
27:36Pigeon-Laker
109.10Makenzie Jonas
27:43Bath
110.9Andrea Grifka
27:57Ubly
111.10Katie Hahn
28:04Unionville-Sebewaing
112.10Rachel Stolzenfeld
28:22Rochester Hills Luth...
113.11Emilee Otten
28:34Rochester Hills Luth...
114.11Martina De Leon
28:49Royal Oak Shrine
115.11Kaitlyn Czajkowski
28:52Bronson
116.9Marla Muter
28:59Cass City
117.10Ari Woodruff
29:38Grand Traverse Academy
118.11Brynn Cudney
29:41Rochester Hills Luth...
119.12Sydney McGraw
29:47Grand Traverse Academy
120.12Sonja Reichel
30:08Bad Axe
121.10Alexis Kilburn
30:13Unionville-Sebewaing
122.10Jossalyn Johnson
30:48Whitmore Lake
123.9Lydia Kilburn
30:51Unionville-Sebewaing
124.9Mya Uhlmann
30:53Bath
125.10Ann Rowland
31:05Burton-Bendle
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Flint Powers Catholic44
2.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard67
3.Sault Ste. Marie82
4.Clare83
5.St. Clair101
6.Armada177
7.Sanford-Meridian204
8.Hastings227
9.Hemlock250
10.Detroit Country Day272
11.Essexville Garber275
12.Durand334
13.Caro389
14.Richmond415
15.Birch Run424

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Julia Vanitvelt
19:39Flint Powers Catholic
2.10Lainey Veenkant
19:45Clare
3.11Paige Deitering
19:58Flint Powers Catholic
4.11Gabrielle Morton
20:27St. Clair
5.11Claire McNally
20:35Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
6.12Jasmine Harper
20:46Clare
7.12Lyndsey Braman
20:50Flint Powers Catholic
8.10Hannah Ordiway
20:56Sanford-Meridian
9.12Josie Roos
20:58Sault Ste. Marie
10.9Nicky Kucharczyk
21:01Sault Ste. Marie
11.11Dana Bodary
21:02Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
12.12Morgan Markel
21:03St. Clair
13.9Caroline Bodary
21:04Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
14.12Olivia Bennett
21:15Flint Powers Catholic
15.10Rachel Hahn
21:20Essexville Garber
16.9Alaina Carroll
21:23Armada
17.11Anna Vogel
21:24Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
18.11Mackenzie Kalchik
21:25Sault Ste. Marie
19.12Katlyn Pizzo
21:26Clawson
20.10Nohelia Lopez
21:30 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
21.10Libbie Gleason
21:30Flint Powers Catholic
22.10Maureen Brunner
21:35St. Clair
23.9Anna Opiteck
21:40Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
24.10Megan Arbic
21:44Sault Ste. Marie
25.12Courtney Arbic
21:47Sault Ste. Marie
26.12Holly Pummell
21:52Clare
27.9Kameron Haag
21:57Clare
28.10Olivia Haring
22:04Clare
29.12Maria Purcell
22:07Flint Powers Catholic
30.11Victoria Mabbitt
22:09Armada
31.9Shelby Eavou
22:10Sault Ste. Marie
32.12Jenna Jeczmionka
22:14Essexville Garber
33.12Rachel Barra
22:21Detroit Country Day
34.9Annaliese Lamontagne
22:21St. Clair
35.12Emma Distelrath
22:26St. Clair
36.9Hannah Johnson
22:27Hastings
37.10Ember Larson
22:32Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
38.12Kayleigh Collins
22:43Hastings
39.11Natalie Hoffman
22:58Hemlock
40.12Katie Mapes
23:04Sanford-Meridian
41.9Reilly Chodnicki
23:06Armada
42.11Haley Alaspa
23:09Sault Ste. Marie
43.11Sydney Taylor
23:09Detroit Country Day
44.9Alexis North
23:10Sanford-Meridian
45.12Lauren Schramm
23:11Armada
46.9Jenna Locricchio
23:14Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
47.11Morgan Raley
23:15Durand
48.10Lauren Shaffner
23:16Hemlock
49.10Emma Sollner
23:18Hemlock
50.10Chandler Blom
23:19Flint Powers Catholic
51.12Kate Kelly
23:24St. Clair Shores Sou...
52.12Hannah Brown
23:29Clare
53.10Allison Collins
23:30Hastings
54.9Emily Hayward
23:36Armada
55.12Maddie Solmes
23:39Hastings
56.11Hannah Heid
23:39St. Clair
57.12Madisyn Wirth
23:42Sanford-Meridian
58.10Lillian Crachiola
23:51St. Clair Shores Sou...
59.12Katherine Weinbrecht
23:54Hastings
60.11Madeline Yaek
24:11Richmond
61.10Carolyn Berryman
24:14Ferndale
62.12Morgan Strzynski
24:17Hemlock
63.9Madison Wright
24:18Jonesville
64.11Alexis Martin
24:19Durand
65.10Haille Grajek
24:20Summit Academy
66.12Emily Diederich
24:25Armada
67.10Ellie Fisch
24:29Caro
68.10Amanda Sherrill
24:36Detroit Country Day
69.9Cassidy Forbes
24:39Sanford-Meridian
70.11Hannah Watson
24:42Hemlock
71.10Alaina Yuker
24:44Hemlock
72.12Hunter Lowe
24:47Durand
73.9Maddy Bean
24:51Richmond
74.10Alis Shrestha
24:51Essexville Garber
75.11Anabel Sicko
24:55Ferndale
76.12Carolyn Chen
25:00Detroit Country Day
77.12Jordyn Bradley
25:04Clare
78.12Emmy Marcath
25:23St. Clair
79.10Anna Sun
25:26Detroit Country Day
80.9Cassidy McElgunn
25:29Ferndale
81.11Madison Massey
25:29Birch Run
82.10Libby Jensen
25:32Hastings
83.10Erin Shi
25:37Detroit Country Day
84.11Ellie Alvord
25:38Birch Run
85.9Katie Pattok
25:40Hastings
86.11Hannnah Dennis
25:48Caro
87.9Gabby McCulloch
25:52Essexville Garber
88.10Julia Shen
25:52Detroit Country Day
89.12Adrianna Torres
25:58Summit Academy
90.11Selena Ingram
26:05Summit Academy
91.9Catherine Anger
26:12Caro
92.9Katie Rondy
26:13Hemlock
93.11Amanda Will
26:17Durand
94.9Lydia Chapelo
26:19Caro
95.10Jessica Fureigh
26:21Durand
96.11Ella Weidner
26:21Essexville Garber
97.10Molly Anderson
26:30Essexville Garber
98.10Camryn Shankool
26:35Essexville Garber
99.11Dovie Jones
27:03Durand
100.12Emily Cowles
27:07St. Clair Shores Sou...
101.10Kendall Root
27:23Caro
102.9Chevi Moll
27:36Birch Run
103.12Brianna Tabit
27:40Birch Run
104.12Grace Branding
27:43Caro
105.12Natasha Nierman
27:51 SRClawson
106.10Jamison Piper
27:57Sanford-Meridian
107.10Marisol Reyes
28:02Caro
108.11Lauren Druyor
28:06Summit Academy
109.12Emma Brockett
28:18Richmond
110.10Emma Gabriel
29:05Birch Run
111.10Yanina Wingeier
29:16Bay City John Glenn
112.10Stacey Hartman
29:37Jonesville
113.11Katelyn Klein
29:38Birch Run
114.9Samantha Brown
29:45Clawson
115.11Juliet Christin
30:10Ferndale
116.10Monique VanPeamel
30:24Richmond
117.12Heather Koons
30:32Durand
118.12Alyssa Gall
30:37Richmond
119.9Jada Pickett
31:16St. Clair Shores Sou...
120.9Olivia Wofford
31:23Richmond
121.12Kate Boyd
33:37Richmond
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard19
2.Flint Powers Catholic56
3.Saugatuck89
4.Clare127
5.St. Clair142
6.Armada170
7.Ann Arbor Greenhills207
8.Wixom St. Catherine266
9.Jackson Lumen Christi268
10.Detroit Country Day270
11.Hemlock288
12.Hastings325
13.Marlette336
14.Charyl Stockwell Academy358
15.Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett444

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Katelyn Villa
22:13Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
2.10Sierra Webber
22:40Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
3.12Grace Rumler
22:47Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
4.9Ellie Marger
22:50Sault Ste. Marie
5.11Elena Ghezzi
22:52Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
6.12Claire Conley
22:54Saugatuck
7.9Maggie Smith
23:10Flint Powers Catholic
8.10Natalie Martinson
23:10Saugatuck
9.9Allie Tucker
23:24Flint Powers Catholic
10.12Mary Benz
23:27Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
11.10Lea Kemle
23:28St. Clair
12.9Nicole Taylor
23:34Clare
13.9Austin Smith
23:40Flint Powers Catholic
14.11Montana Blain
23:42Clare
15.11Elizabeth Reed
23:43Flint Powers Catholic
16.10Sarah Coulier
23:45Charyl Stockwell Aca...
17.12Cassidy Chalut
23:49Flint Powers Catholic
18.12Maria Sapienza
23:50Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
19.11Abby Bastien
23:55Armada
20.11Hannah Howard
24:09Saugatuck
21.9Alexis Duffiney
24:14Flint Powers Catholic
22.9Emily Lendzion
24:16Flint Powers Catholic
23.11Nina Farahanchi
24:16Ann Arbor Greenhills
24.12Alexa Landschoot
24:17St. Clair
25.11Iris Campbell
24:17Ann Arbor Greenhills
26.11Emily Padyjasek
24:18Armada
27.12Emily Pantelleria
24:24Saugatuck
28.9Grace Heckenlively
24:25Hillsdale Academy
29.12Makenzie Harmon
24:28Clare
30.12Genevieve Lilley
24:31Wixom St. Catherine
31.11Lauren Cuneaz
24:41Flint Powers Catholic
32.12Maggie White
24:42Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
33.9Katie Schonhard
24:43Jackson Lumen Christi
34.12Michelle Jonik
24:44Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
35.9Julia Klinkman
24:46Armada
36.12Kit Huffman
24:48Saugatuck
37.9Megan Bishop
24:52St. Clair
38.12Emily Eaton
24:53Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
39.9Alyssa Wabindato
25:05Potterville
40.9Katie Bade
25:08Flint Powers Catholic
41.11Mara Niebling
25:20St. Clair
42.9Bri Smith
25:23Clare
43.10Sydney Pattok
25:26Hastings
44.11Muriel Butris
25:27Jackson Lumen Christi
45.10Gretchen Birzer
25:28Hillsdale Academy
46.12Rebecca LaCroix
25:31Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
47.11Robin Barnes
25:34Hemlock
48.10BreAna Steinbauer
25:37Armada
49.9Olivia Reynolds
25:40Saugatuck
50.9Mackenzie Mayle
25:41Breckenridge
51.10Tarryn Winter
25:43Clare
52.10Aubrie Card
25:54St. Clair
53.9Yurui Zhang
25:57Detroit Country Day
54.9Julia Edgington
25:58St. Clair
55.9Taylor Hebert
26:01Saugatuck
56.10Delaney Dolland
26:04St. Clair
57.10Jessica Norris
26:06Ann Arbor Greenhills
58.11Anisa Pezeshki
26:10Detroit Country Day
59.10Adrian Folks
26:13 SRDetroit Country Day
60.10Anna Schubert
26:16Wixom St. Catherine
61.10Lauren Pfleghaar
26:19Essexville Garber
62.10Moira Cummings
26:22Ann Arbor Greenhills
63.10Kara Donaldson
26:23St. Clair
64.10Genevieve Soltis
26:31Jackson Lumen Christi
65.12Grace Kueber
26:32Wixom St. Catherine
66.10Rebecca Li
26:33Detroit Country Day
67.11Jenny Newland
26:37Marlette
68.10Rhyan Shankool
26:44Essexville Garber
69.10Ceci Stickel
26:46Saugatuck
70.10Sierra Yell
26:54Hemlock
71.9Kayley Tolin
26:54Armada
72.11Maggie McVeigh
26:58St. Clair
73.11Abby Malinowski
26:59Wixom St. Catherine
74.10Rachel Hilbrandt
27:00Hemlock
75.10Taylor Muscott
27:03Breckenridge
76.12Emily Westers
27:03Hastings
77.10Georgia Richardson...
27:04Saugatuck
78.12Stephanie McCabe
27:06St. Clair
79.10Grace Ann Gomez
27:10Clare
80.10Lily Kato
27:17St. Clair
81.10Molly Schaffer
27:18Hemlock
82.12Alexa Mikhail
27:19Ann Arbor Greenhills
83.10Rileigh Hargrave
27:19St. Clair
84.10Hailey Wildenhaus
27:20Jackson Lumen Christi
85.10Alexis Zawodny
27:22 PRMarlette
86.12joaynna Cook
27:23Charyl Stockwell Aca...
87.10Jetal Patel
27:28Saugatuck
88.12Claire Harris
27:34Hastings
89.11Rachel Drogs
27:35Ann Arbor Greenhills
90.12Ashley Boulis
27:47Clare
91.12Taylor Mitchell
27:52Marlette
92.10Brooke Hale
28:01Saugatuck
93.9Brooklyn Slate
28:12East Jackson
94.9Emma Lentz
28:15Marlette
95.9Alexa Kittendorf
28:27Ann Arbor Greenhills
96.9April Robinson
28:28Ann Arbor Greenhills
97.12Anna Timmis
28:29Royal Oak Shrine
98.10Maddie Goka
28:35Hemlock
99.9Stephanie Church
28:35Hemlock
100.10Desiree Coe
28:36Clare
101.9Carmen Alexander
28:38 PRRoyal Oak Shrine
102.9Amari Sanders
28:39Ferndale
103.12Hailey Byers
28:42Marlette
104.10Fatimah Zeni
28:43 SRDetroit Country Day
105.11Abigail Boes
28:45St. Clair
106.12Samantha Cooney
28:49Wixom St. Catherine
107.10Avery Benner
28:49Ferndale
108.9Emily Nye
28:50Saugatuck
109.11Ellie Kaechele
28:59Clare
110.10Marina Abner
29:00Charyl Stockwell Aca...
111.11Lauren McKenzie
29:03Grosse Pte. Woods U....
112.10Bethany Gornowicz
29:06Ubly
113.11Nikki Farahanchi
29:07Ann Arbor Greenhills
114.11Kaitlyn Dixon
29:10Hastings
115.12Olivia Gierman
29:11Marlette
116.-Katie Leszczynski
29:16 PRBay City John Glenn
117.12Mara Allan
29:17Hastings
118.10Lauren Harden
29:20Hastings
119.10Indee Winchell
29:22 PRBay City John Glenn
120.10Katelynn Bay
29:29Clare
121.9Lexi Seidel
29:30Hemlock
122.9Kate Pohlod
29:37Cass City
123.9Elise Melville
29:38Jackson Lumen Christi
124.11Melissa Goodell
29:39Saugatuck
125.11Brianna Sartin
29:41Marlette
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division I (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Salem27
2.Pinckney39
3.White Lake Lakeland129
4.Fenton163
5.Oxford180
6.Rochester214
7.Whitmer232
8.Macomb Dakota238
9.Temperance Bedford247
10.Rochester Hills Stoney Creek256
11.Lake Orion277
12.Romeo288
13.Troy Athens325
14.Clinton Township Chippewa Va...401
15.Canton439
16.Waterford Kettering457
17.Utica485
18.Ann Arbor Huron512

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Catherine Stone
21:56Pinckney
2.11Charissa Johnson
21:58Salem
3.12Abby Van Volkenberg
22:32Pinckney
4.11Jessica Hughes
22:34Salem
5.11Madison Justice
22:36Salem
6.12Marisa Sailus
22:40White Lake Lakeland
7.12Annie Dermody
22:45Salem
8.12Rebbecca Sutherland
22:57Pinckney
9.10Anna Kubinski
23:00Salem
10.11Hannah Jeffress
23:03Salem
11.11Courtney White
23:04Salem
12.10Claudia Shuler
23:11Salem
13.9Hannah Menosky
23:24Pinckney
14.12Madison Payne
23:28Rochester
15.12Leah Stevens
23:33Salem
16.9Ally Law
23:40White Lake Lakeland
17.10Mariah Cornelius
23:46Pinckney
18.9Brooke Thomas
24:00Fenton
19.12Asha Narayan
24:01Pinckney
20.9Abby Anderson
24:05Temperance Bedford
21.9Taylor Nichols
24:07Whitmer
22.11Olivia Pahl
24:12Canton
23.11Elise Pannemann
24:13Clinton Township Chi...
24.10Josie Arnold
24:18Lake Orion
25.11Olivia Menosky
24:18Pinckney
26.11Katelyn Cheeseman
24:23White Lake Lakeland
27.9Heidi Palmer
24:29Macomb Dakota
28.10Abby Mooney
24:29Oxford
29.12Amanda Capaldi
24:32Rochester
30.12Margaret McDonald
24:34White Lake Lakeland
31.12Amber Wiederhold
24:37Temperance Bedford
32.10Sarah DeGrendel
24:40Rochester Hills Ston...
33.9Rachel Whitt
24:41Oxford
34.10Drew Follett
24:43Fenton
36.10Ashley Quinn
24:46Romeo
37.10Emma Strieter
24:47Salem
38.9Alexandra Pannemann
24:49Clinton Township Chi...
39.11Kara Kinser
24:51Fenton
40.12Clare Godfryd
24:52Oxford
41.9Vien Sturm
24:52Fenton
42.9Antonia Vackaro
24:54Oxford
43.10Katherine Naveken
24:55Whitmer
44.9Cassie North
24:56Fenton
45.11Audrey Weber
24:58Rochester
46.11Helena Nunley
24:58Lake Orion
47.10Paige Seidell
25:01Rochester Hills Ston...
48.11Elizabeth Gray
25:02Macomb Dakota
49.12juliana gao
25:02Troy Athens
50.9Aleah Dymond
25:03Oxford
51.11Holly Robbins
25:03Romeo
52.10April Albright
25:12Whitmer
53.10Tanya LaViola
25:13Pinckney
54.11Regina Hogan
25:13Oxford
55.9Aishani Gargapati
25:14Troy Athens
56.11Claire Gleason
25:16Rochester
57.12Sara Folk
25:17Pinckney
58.11Morgan Katona
25:17Waterford Kettering
59.9Emily Boase-Brotzke
25:18Oxford
60.12Erika Hozeski
25:18Rochester Hills Ston...
61.10Serenity Thomas
25:22Whitmer
62.12Barbara Sammut
25:24White Lake Lakeland
63.9Taron Masi
25:25Fenton
64.12Julie Gearig
25:27Lake Orion
65.10Abby Larson
25:28Rochester Hills Ston...
66.11Moriah Torongeau
25:31Temperance Bedford
67.10Natalie Molotky
25:32Romeo
68.10Andrea Keoshian
25:32Fenton
69.9Dayna Dec
25:36Temperance Bedford
70.10Noelle Nixon
25:41Fenton
71.10Ava Verchimak
25:42Macomb Dakota
72.11Claire Stibich
25:42Troy Athens
73.12Kara Blackburn
25:44Rochester Hills Ston...
74.12Kaitlyn Harris
25:44Whitmer
75.10Kristen Blaty
25:46Rochester Hills Ston...
76.9Abigail Bartsch
25:50Macomb Dakota
77.9Aleda Miller
25:52Romeo
78.10Adelle Barrett
25:55Lake Orion
79.11Katy Pioch
25:56Romeo
80.10Emily Rosinski
25:57Troy Athens
81.9Haileigh Hart
25:57Fenton
82.12Alexa Libstorff
25:58Temperance Bedford
83.11Cayla Champion
26:04Temperance Bedford
84.11Micah Dymond
26:05Oxford
85.9Nicole Campbell
26:06White Lake Lakeland
86.9Laney Cubberly
26:06Temperance Bedford
87.10Lauren Benitez
26:07Rochester Hills Ston...
88.12Erin Williamson
26:10Rochester
89.10Jessica Schlitts
26:11Rochester Hills Ston...
90.10Baylee Canning
26:16Temperance Bedford
91.11Katlyn Ashman
26:20Lake Orion
92.10Elizabeth Chang
26:22Temperance Bedford
93.12Riley O'Keefe
26:23Pinckney
94.9Laura Vokes
26:32Oxford
95.11Amanda LeBel
26:34Rochester
96.10Hannah Ruff
26:36Macomb Dakota
97.9Helena Helme
26:39Ann Arbor Huron
98.11Sonja Wilhelm
26:41Rochester Hills Ston...
99.9Erin Kurtycz
26:43Lake Orion
100.10Alyssa Kochendoerfer
26:45Temperance Bedford
101.11Kaylee Zecchin
26:48Utica
102.10Emma Davis
26:51Utica
103.11Angela Wang
26:56Troy Athens
104.11Adalyn Clark
27:00Rochester
105.11Sabryn Leidlein
27:01Macomb Dakota
106.12Naomi Amey
27:10Romeo
108.10Julia Payne
27:11Rochester
109.10Mary Salem
27:14Troy Athens
110.11Mackenzie Kruszka
27:14Temperance Bedford
111.9Grace Blue
27:16Lake Orion
112.10Carly Smith
27:20Canton
113.9Kyla Hotton
27:20Rochester
114.11Violet Ruiz
27:23Troy Athens
115.9Emily Bose
27:27Waterford Kettering
116.9Rose Allen
27:29Waterford Kettering
117.11Lily Nowland
27:32Rochester Hills Ston...
119.10Morgan Shield-Wykes
27:37Waterford Kettering
120.9Kaitlin Kerr
27:41Utica
121.9Madelin Duris
27:46 PRWhitmer
122.9Lilly Behring
27:48Romeo
123.11Gavi Forman
27:49Ann Arbor Huron
124.9Gretchen Eickelberg
27:52Clinton Township Chi...
125.9Greta Cusick
28:01Oxford
126.11Katharina Kretzler
28:17Ann Arbor Huron
127.10Claire West
28:18Canton
128.11Mariana Merandi
28:18Utica
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Midland18
2.St. Clair Shores Lakeview48
3.Sturgis80
4.Royal Oak82

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Danbi Johnson
24:22Midland
2.11Samantha Satawa
25:48South Lyon East
3.12Kady Volmering
25:56Midland
4.12Olivia Chritz
25:59Midland
5.10Catherine Demou
26:04Southgate Anderson
6.11JaVaye Smith
26:08Berkley
7.11Lucy Donnellon
26:25Royal Oak
8.12Taylor McGuirk
26:27Midland
10.11Olivia Wilson
26:39St. Clair Shores Lak...
11.9Reeves Housman
26:44South Lyon East
12.12Jessica Cohen
26:46Berkley
13.12Hope Kessler
26:50Midland
14.9Rachel Toner
26:55Sturgis
15.12Jenna Macks
26:59St. Clair Shores Lak...
16.9Jenna Dell
27:21St. Clair Shores Lak...
17.9Kelsey Malone
27:23Holly
18.12Alyssa Mulford
27:24St. Clair Shores Lak...
19.9Mary Holton
27:39St. Clair Shores Lak...
21.12Madeline Stacheit
27:46St. Clair Shores Lak...
22.9Jenna Sust
27:46Royal Oak
23.11Samantha Fitzsimmons
27:47Sturgis
24.11Angela Duran
27:51Sturgis
25.9Jennifer Mollencopf
27:53Royal Oak
26.10Maiah Jezak
27:55Midland
27.11Mary McIntyre
28:06South Lyon East
28.11Jessica Gonzalez
28:20Sturgis
29.12Abby Avery
28:32Midland
30.12Irene Zielinski
28:38St. Clair Shores Lak...
31.12Shelby Trelfa
28:47St. Clair Shores Lak...
32.9Charlotte Squires
28:54Berkley
33.11Breanna Chritz
28:57Midland
34.11Gabbie Gushwa
28:59Sturgis
35.11Sarah Caimotto
29:03Royal Oak
36.11Kelly Stapelman
29:03Royal Oak
37.12Savanna Malinowski
29:14Royal Oak
38.11Abbey Lovelace
29:26Royal Oak
39.12Sarah Conley
29:27St. Clair Shores Lak...
40.12Caroline Voigt
29:45South Lyon East
41.12Isabelle Ciarrocchi
29:46Allen Park
42.10Rylie Bundy
30:01Sturgis
43.11Carlynn Stone
30:05Berkley
44.9Claire Drake
30:08Owosso
45.9Ashleigh Carroll
30:18Holly
46.12Billie Greer
30:25Holly
47.11Cara Taylor
30:51Carleton Airport
48.11Madeline Longe
31:03Royal Oak
49.9Kylie Oliver
31:28Carleton Airport
50.11Delaney Burgus
31:30Allen Park
51.12Allison Salo
31:34Carleton Airport
52.11Jessica Woodside
31:38St. Clair Shores Lak...
53.10Jynelle Noguera
32:59Allen Park
54.9Grace Irla
33:08Royal Oak
55.11Janella Garcia
33:29Sturgis
56.11Kelsey Kmita
33:43Allen Park
57.12Jessica Zelecki
34:28St. Clair Shores Lak...
58.11Chyanne Manning
34:33Owosso
59.10Autumn Weir
35:05Owosso
60.9Nina Moceri
35:05St. Clair Shores Lak...
61.10Jessica Roznowski
35:28St. Clair Shores Lak...
62.11Madison Klimowicz
37:07St. Clair Shores Lak...
63.Unknown Athlete
38:12Unattached6
64.Unknown Athlete
38:14Unattached7
65.Unknown Athlete
38:26Unattached8
66.Unknown Athlete
38:30Unattached9
67.9Anne Self
42:10Carleton Airport
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division I

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Pinckney66
2.White Lake Lakeland84
3.Rochester Adams125
4.Fenton135
5.Salem140
6.Rochester161
7.Oxford164
8.Lake Orion239
9.Romeo244
10.Macomb Dakota267
11.Whitmer294
12.Temperance Bedford312
13.Rochester Hills Stoney Creek320
14.Canton366
15.Ann Arbor Huron411
16.Utica449
17.Waterford Kettering484
18.Clinton Township Chippewa Va...525
19.Bay City Central610

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Alexa Keiser
20:09Fenton
2.10Cambria Tiemann
20:21Fenton
3.10Madeline Rehm
20:29White Lake Lakeland
4.11Olivia Clymer
20:50White Lake Lakeland
5.12Isabella Garcia
20:52Pinckney
6.9Rylee Lukes
20:53White Lake Lakeland
7.12Lauren Kaliszewski
20:55Rochester
8.9Mia Garcia
20:57Pinckney
9.9Isabella Johnson
20:59Temperance Bedford
10.10Allison Sherman
21:01Lake Orion
11.10Courtney Jarema
21:05Pinckney
12.10Hannah Faustyn
21:08Macomb Dakota
13.10Noelle Adriaens
21:23Pinckney
14.12Jenna Keiser
21:26Fenton
15.9Madelyn Malczewski
21:34Romeo
16.11Shea Wilson
21:35Salem
17.10Elizabeth Bulat
21:35Rochester
18.12Jordan Revenaugh
21:36Rochester Adams
19.10Callie Hastie
21:38Ann Arbor Huron
20.12Anna Abouzeid
21:40Rochester Adams
21.10Kerstin Hufstedler
21:48Oxford
22.9Jessica Schamanek
21:49Rochester Hills Ston...
23.12Jordyn Houle
21:49Rochester Adams
24.12Erin McCann
21:50Salem
25.11Ashley Vican
21:51Oxford
26.12Julia Knepper
21:52Romeo
27.10Gabrielle Mancini
21:53Salem
28.10Molly Long
21:57Oxford
29.10Erika Rapp
21:59Pinckney
30.11Allie Hartstang
21:59Pinckney
31.11Maddie Dessy
21:59Rochester Adams
32.10Anna Nagelhout
22:02Canton
33.11Catherine Zheng
22:11Rochester Adams
34.10Bridget Nelson
22:12Salem
35.9Lauren Garbovits
22:12White Lake Lakeland
36.9Emily Broman
22:12White Lake Lakeland
37.9Barret Schettler
22:13Romeo
38.12Amanda Lewis
22:14Rochester
39.10Madison Grant
22:19Salem
40.11Bridget Cusick
22:23Oxford
41.12Allyson Slone
22:25Macomb Dakota
42.9Ally Soldan
22:28Rochester Adams
43.10Hallie Younglas
22:30Salem
44.12Mackenzie Carano
22:36Pinckney
45.9Camryn Remick
22:44Rochester
46.9Megan Good
22:45Whitmer
47.12Klara Schmidt
22:45Rochester Adams
48.10Rylie Yager
22:48Macomb Dakota
49.12Julia Felts
22:54Utica
50.9Sarah Tyrrell
22:56Oxford
51.10Abbey Lee
23:02Fenton
52.9Alyssa Heer
23:02Whitmer
53.10Lindsey Thelen
23:03Lake Orion
54.12Jasneet Aulakh
23:03Rochester
55.11Kailynn Barton
23:10Ann Arbor Huron
56.9Madeline Lukens
23:12Oxford
57.12Claudia Skrna
23:15Lake Orion
58.12Colleen Henderson
23:16Oxford
59.10Brianna Skibicki
23:16Lake Orion
60.9Abby Locke
23:17Lake Orion
61.11Rachel Ko
23:19Rochester Hills Ston...
62.9Lexi Dobbins
23:19Fraser
63.11Alexys Bonds
23:21Whitmer
64.10Alli Smith
23:21Temperance Bedford
65.10Olivia Ames
23:22Lake Orion
66.9Abby Bright
23:23Troy Athens
67.9Olivia Gatto
23:23Canton
68.12Eleanor Kosek
23:24Whitmer
69.9Jessica Adams
23:25Fenton
70.12Emma Kosek
23:26Whitmer
71.12Rachel Martell
23:27White Lake Lakeland
72.12Ashley Wagenhauser
23:27Temperance Bedford
73.10Marnie Waggoner
23:34Salem
74.11Madeline Johnson
23:39Fenton
75.10Emily Eckhout
23:42Rochester Hills Ston...
76.9Grace Bright
23:43Troy Athens
77.9Hannah Schurman
23:47Rochester
78.10Lilly Clymer
23:54White Lake Lakeland
79.12Shikha Advani
23:57Canton
80.12Dianna Westrick
24:01Romeo
81.11Kelsey Madison
24:02Whitmer
82.9Samantha Dobies
24:05Macomb Dakota
83.9Avery Logan
24:08Fenton
84.10Alison Ziehl
24:19Rochester Hills Ston...
85.10Isabel Wychuyse
24:27Clinton Township Chi...
86.12Ashlyn Moran
24:32Rochester Hills Ston...
87.11Aleah Clements
24:34Temperance Bedford
88.11Riley Crum
24:34Waterford Kettering
89.9Makayla Orner
24:35Temperance Bedford
91.9Julia Jacklin
24:43Utica
92.10Charlene Yarema
24:46Romeo
93.9Sofia Bohannon
24:47Lake Orion
94.11Lila Rode
24:48Fraser
95.11Anna Shallow
24:48Waterford Kettering
96.12Claire Tibboles
24:49Romeo
97.12Annabelle Hoover
24:51Fraser
98.11Nicole Leon
24:58Rochester Hills Ston...
99.12Rachel Sliger
24:58Macomb Dakota
100.11Olivia Cook
25:02Temperance Bedford
101.11Shilpa Pindolia
25:04Canton
102.11Carmen Bruchnak
25:09Canton
103.11Veronica Poker
25:14Utica
104.9Ever Liedel
25:14Waterford Kettering
105.11Veena Salih
25:15Canton
106.10Jillian Burrows
25:17Utica
107.12Olivia Haskin
25:37Whitmer
108.11Grace Phillips
25:37Waterford Kettering
109.10Sydney Keyes
25:38Canton
110.9Rachel Whitt
25:47Oxford
111.10Brooke Hinkelman
25:58Temperance Bedford
112.12Jaden Liedel
26:15Waterford Kettering
113.10Elena Dibble
26:23Rochester Hills Ston...
114.11Kamryn Barnhill
26:26Clinton Township Chi...
115.10Reynei Wallace
26:37Clinton Township Chi...
116.10Ayaka Inoki
26:40Ann Arbor Huron
117.12Suzan Karabakal
26:44Ann Arbor Huron
118.12Kelsey Seifferlein
26:46Clinton Township Chi...
119.11Emily Suchoski
26:53Utica
120.10Abby Wochaski
27:21Clinton Township Chi...
121.12Alexis Burrows
27:34Utica
122.10Maia Herrington
28:05Ann Arbor Huron
123.11Faith Bridgeman
28:12Clinton Township Chi...
124.12SoJung Ham
28:44Ann Arbor Huron
125.10Jenny Lee
28:49Ann Arbor Huron
126.10Charlotte McFarland
30:29 SRBay City Central
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Richland Gull Lake75
2.Southgate Anderson85
3.Berkley139
4.Holly145
5.Midland155
6.Sturgis157
7.Carleton Airport160
8.Royal Oak166
9.Allen Park174
10.South Lyon East194
11.Owosso279
12.St. Clair Shores Lakeview288
13.Clio333
14.Port Huron422
15.Auburn Hills Avondale451

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Grace Cutler
20:04Royal Oak
2.10Meg Scheske
20:37Sturgis
3.11Makayla Perez
20:43Allen Park
4.12Claire Kendell
21:01Berkley
5.11Emily Deline
21:10Carleton Airport
6.10Makenzie Wank
21:15Richland Gull Lake
7.11Miranda Banks
21:22Carleton Airport
8.11Katherine Forsyth
21:33Royal Oak
9.11Lauren Buckner
21:44Southgate Anderson
10.11Samantha Tschirhart
21:50Holly
11.10Mikayla Borg
22:09Southgate Anderson
12.10Sydney Kelley
22:24Southgate Anderson
13.11Kaitlyn Owens
22:36Owosso
14.11Maddie Salvato
22:41Richland Gull Lake
15.12Claire Halpin
22:48Richland Gull Lake
16.9Grace Foster
22:55Richland Gull Lake
17.9Monica Ruiz
22:55Holly
18.10Leeah Jozwiak
22:59Southgate Anderson
19.11Riley Legge
23:01Midland
20.12Elizabeth Setsuda
23:01South Lyon East
21.11Chloe Konopitski
23:04Holly
22.11Gabrielle Feber
23:06Berkley
23.12Sarah Maschino
23:10Midland
24.12Kadie Alpers
23:15Richland Gull Lake
25.10Lauren Clark
23:18South Lyon East
26.12Sarah Hackman
23:19Sturgis
27.12Helen Foldenauer
23:25Richland Gull Lake
28.9Lynsey Fowler
23:33Allen Park
29.10Kenna Childress
23:34Berkley
30.12Ella Colbert
23:34Midland
31.10Chloe Bateman
23:35Allen Park
32.9Kiley PeDue
23:37Sturgis
33.10Brianna Francis
23:43Carleton Airport
34.10Malina Wojtylo
23:50Royal Oak
35.11Nicole Speare
23:50Southgate Anderson
36.11Natalie Rosenblatt
24:08Berkley
37.11Madison Bank
24:08Carleton Airport
38.11Maris Humphreys
24:12Holly
39.10Sarah Grimes
24:17Richland Gull Lake
40.10Hannah Pasche
24:18Midland
41.11Allison Perry
24:19Owosso
42.10Sara Hartman
24:24South Lyon East
43.12Tara Gross
24:26Midland
44.12Natalie Anderson
24:27St. Clair Shores Lak...
45.10Melena Sclesky
24:27Allen Park
46.11Jacqueline Parks
24:28Southgate Anderson
47.11Cassie Herman
24:36Sturgis
48.11Lena Hoppe
24:39Berkley
49.10Julia Martin
24:41St. Clair Shores Lak...
50.11Vanessa Gonzalez
24:42Sturgis
51.11Emily Yoder
24:44Midland
52.10Brooklyn Rushton
24:47Clio
53.12Melissa Coomer
24:54South Lyon East
54.9Morgan Aittama
24:58South Lyon East
55.12Annaliese Hohner
25:00Midland
56.10Jessica Little
25:02Clio
57.12Danielle Ferrero
25:03Royal Oak
58.10Libby Anderson
25:08St. Clair Shores Lak...
59.12Kayden Shell
25:08Holly
60.11MacKenzie Yanke
25:14Southgate Anderson
61.10Grace King
25:25Clio
62.12Guadalupe Zuniga
25:30Sturgis
63.11Hannah Mulheron
25:32Berkley
64.12Braelyn Hill
25:34Owosso
65.12Olivia McKeever
25:42South Lyon East
66.9Quinn Thibault
25:49Royal Oak
67.10Maggie Porter
25:51Allen Park
68.12Angela Swierczynski
25:56St. Clair Shores Lak...
69.12Madison Gollehur
26:01St. Clair Shores Lak...
70.10Sophia D'Onofrio
26:10Allen Park
71.12Olivia Khrota
26:30St. Clair Shores Lak...
72.12Sarah Seccombe
26:32St. Clair Shores Lak...
73.12Teresa Mooney
26:40Royal Oak
74.9Kylee Crane
26:42Port Huron
75.9Josie Tschirhart
26:47Holly
76.10Sarah Cole
26:50Clio
77.12Nelleke Langdon
27:00Owosso
78.9Marissa Frey
27:04Carleton Airport
79.11Hannah Thomas
27:08Berkley
80.10Chiaki Shimizu
27:10Auburn Hills Avondale
81.11Nicole Mallory
27:21Port Huron
82.9Debuf Megan
28:17Port Huron
83.10Tiffany Munoz
28:19Sturgis
84.11Janae Voss
28:29Owosso
85.9Ericka Durfee
28:31Owosso
86.9Jaiden DeBellefeui...
28:37Carleton Airport
87.9Daisy York
28:53Owosso
88.10Haley Owen
29:35Clio
89.11Reanna Orzechowski
30:06Auburn Hills Avondale
90.12Sarah Rozboril
30:22Clio
91.10Xandra Moutoux
30:34Port Huron
92.9Dana Holt
30:37Auburn Hills Avondale
93.9Gabby Reseigh
30:37Auburn Hills Avondale
94.10Anastasia Saura
31:46Port Huron
95.11Abigail Lowe
31:59Port Huron
96.11Cassidy Burkett
32:58Clio
97.11Caitlin Zaremba
33:58Auburn Hills Avondale
98.10Annika Mann
34:14Auburn Hills Avondale
99.9Hannah Bahorski
34:50Auburn Hills Avondale
100.11Jasmine Medrano
35:35Port Huron
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location