Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 1 JV Men
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV Men
5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV Men

Portage Invite - Middle School Course

2,500 Meters 6th Grade Boys

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 4 Men9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division 3 Men9:30 AM

Portage Invite - Middle School Course

2,500 Meters Middle School Boys12:00 PM

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 Men1:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 1 Men1:30 PM
Womens Races

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 1 JV Women
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV Women
5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV Women

Portage Invite - Middle School Course

2,500 Meters 6th Grade Girls

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 4 Women10:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division 3 Women10:30 AM

Portage Invite - Middle School Course

2,500 Meters Middle School Girls12:20 PM

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 Women2:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 1 Women2:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 11:28 AM, Mon, Oct 3

  (coaches)

All Divisions including Middle Schools are full except D4 are currently full. Please check http://www.portageinvite.com/meet-information/  for a listing of teams and genders.  Please double check your team and genders are listed in the correct division.   The website is updated from 9-11-2016.  If you have reached out since then, the changes may not be noted yet.  

Saturday, October 8, 2016

PORTAGE INVITE is locked on Athletic.net   You must first register your team on Portageinvite.com.   You may register your team at Portageinvite.com under the team registration tab (http://www.portageinvite.com/team-registration/). Once your team is registered through our website you will recieve your athletic.net invite.    All returning teams are garunteed there spot until 1-31-2016.  

ONLINE ENTRIES DUE DATE - 9/18/2016

COURSE LOCATION: Portage West Middle School - 7145 Moorsbridge Rd, Portage, MI 49024

HOST COACHES: Matthew Swanson (mswanson@portageps.org Portage Northern) Mike Northuis (mknorthuis@ppps.org Portage Central)

For registration questions please contact Matt Swanson.

2016 Portage Invitational Time Schedule
8:15        Glory Days XC 5K Race (report 8:05)

Divisions 3 & 4
9:00        Division 4 Men (report 8:50)
9:30        Division 3 Men (report 9:20)
10:00      Division 4 Women (report 9:50)
10:30      Division 3 Women (report 10:20)
11:00      Division 3 & 4 Reserve Men (report 10:50)
11:30      Division 3 & 4 Reserve Women (report 11:20)

Middle School
12:00      Middle School Boys (report 11:50)
12:20      Middle School Girls (report 12:10)
12:40      6th Grade Boys and Girls (report 12:30)

Divisions 1 & 2
1:00    Division 2 Men (report 12:50)
1:30    Division 1 Men (report 1:20)
2:00    Division 2 Women (report 1:50)
2:30    Division 1 Women (report 2:20)
3:00    Division 2 Reserve Men (report 2:50)
3:30    Division 1 Reserve Men (report 3:20)
4:00    Division 2 Reserve Women (report 3:50)
4:30    Division 1 Reserve Women (report 4:20)

 

PACKET CONTAINS:

  1. Race numbers with electronic timing piece
  2. Box assignments
  3. Course map
  4. RACE BIBS & VARSITY ENTRY

There is no need to declare your varsity runners. Any of your 7 runners who were registered may run in the varsity races. You do not need to designate who these runners are. All other runners will run in the reserve races.

Runners must wear the bib on the FRONT of their singlet so that it is visible. 4 pins have been provided for each bib. Bibs may not be altered, such as cutting, folding or wrinkling.

Please Return ALL UNUSED D-TAGS to the registration tent

COURSE PREVIEW:

Course is open for preview the night before after 5:00 P.M.  Please be courteous to our set up crew and not move any of the starting area, gates, rope, etc..

Athletes may preview the course throughout the day. Please ask your runners to move off the course when other races are competing.

DO NOT CROSS ANY TIMING MATS WHEN PREVIEWING THE COURSE. If a person wearing a chip crosses the timing mats while previewing the course, this could create errors in the scoring and timing of the races.

MICHIGAN UNIFORM RULES apply to teams competing in the race.

RESULTS & AWARDS

  • Please redeem your Results Ticket at the Registration tent, you will be provided one copy of results for your races.
  • We plan to have awards about 45 minutes after the start of each race. Awards will be on the hill near the tennis courts.
  • 7 t-shirts to each paid H.S. team courtesy of the Portage Invitational, Under Armour, and Gazelle Sports.
  • Trophies to top three teams in each division, including middle school and 6th grade races.
  • ChampionshipUnder Armour Long Sleeve shirts to the winning team (7) in each varsity division, middle school and 6th grade.
  • Medals to the top 50 in all races.
  • 6th graders may run in the Middle School race due.  To control numbers please only run up to 2- 6th graders in the 7th/8th grade race if it is required to have a complete team in the 7/8th grade race or if they are in your overall middle school top 7.  6th graders who compete in the 7/8th grade race will not be included in the 6th grade awards and can only medal from the race they compete in.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 1 JV Men

Official Team Scores

1.Lyons Township20
2.Ann Arbor Pioneer67
3.Saline84
4.Hartland166
5.Hilliard Davidson179
6.Ann Arbor Skyline239
7.Macomb Dakota272
8.Caledonia289
9.Brighton299
10.Grand Haven322
11.Traverse City West349
12.Portage Central354
13.Traverse City Central382
14.Temperance Bedford385
15.Battle Creek Lakeview392
16.Okemos429
17.Dexter448
18.Rockford473
19.Grandville512
20.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern562
21.Portage Northern598
22.Bay City Western619
23.Hudsonville632
24.Brownstown Woodhaven759
25.Richland Gull Lake759
26.Kalamazoo Central770
27.Holland West Ottawa790
28.Jenison795
29.East Kentwood868
30.Grand Ledge885
31.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central985
32.Kalamazoo Loy Norrix995
33.Mattawan1024
34.Flushing1030
35.Monroe1140
36.Dearborn Heights Crestwood1213
37.Muskegon Mona Shores1220
 
1.12Roland Van Tassel
16:36 PRLyons Township
2.11Andrew Tarasuk
16:41 PRLyons Township
3.11Patrick Kane
16:50 SRLyons Township
4.10William Downey
16:55Saline
5.12Tyler Morales
17:00Lyons Township
6.10Simon Pfeiffer
17:01Saline
7.10John Florence
17:01Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.10Zac Williston
17:05Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.11Luke VanKoevering
17:06 PRLyons Township
10.11Charles Harders
17:07Lyons Township
11.11Michael Smith
17:11 PRLyons Township
12.12Brendan Pastor
17:11 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.10Max LeClair
17:13Hilliard Davidson
14.12Peter Slotten
17:13Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.12Aaron Milley
17:17Saline
16.11David Carnago
17:17Macomb Dakota
17.12Sam Vestergaard
17:17Hartland
18.12Chris Mayer
17:19 PRHartland
19.11Liam Smith
17:20 SRAnn Arbor Skyline
20.10Nick Mitran
17:21 SRPortage Central
21.10Jake Reaume
17:24Temperance Bedford
22.12James Wickman
17:27Hartland
23.12Andrew Archundia
17:27 PRLyons Township
24.12Sawyer Kisha
17:30Macomb Dakota
25.10Jacob Dykman
17:31Saline
26.10Andrew Ireland
17:32Grand Haven
27.11Philip Valtadoros
17:36Ann Arbor Pioneer
28.11Nick Dauer
17:36 PRHilliard Davidson
29.12Henry Groya
17:39 PRLyons Township
30.12Casey Meyer
17:39Okemos
31.9Daniel Evans
17:40Ann Arbor Skyline
32.10Sam Morse
17:40Caledonia
33.11Kyle Fedolak
17:41Macomb Dakota
34.10Keegan Aimesbury
17:41Battle Creek Lakeview
35.11Jonah Ozer
17:42 SRLyons Township
36.9Asher Berends
17:43Hudsonville
37.10Keegan Oldani
17:43 SRAnn Arbor Skyline
38.10Bryce Brophy
17:43Saline
39.10Paul Sutton
17:44Ann Arbor Pioneer
40.11Neil Garg
17:46Saline
41.12Brendan Mousseau
17:47Macomb Dakota
42.10Brock Boze
17:47Saline
43.12Ian Cook
17:48Hilliard Davidson
44.9William Minnette
17:48Saline
45.10Miigwaanhs Barrien...
17:49Traverse City West
46.9Jayson Kotulak
17:49Portage Central
47.10Caleb Borns
17:49Grand Haven
48.9Jack Spamer
17:50 SRBrighton
49.10Will Jones
17:50Okemos
50.9Mitchell Montgomery
17:51 SRHilliard Davidson
51.10Aidan Bustillo
17:57Brighton
52.12Trevor Bishop
17:59Saline
53.10Oliver Alvesteffer
18:01Caledonia
54.12Kyle Petronio
18:01Hartland
55.10Nathan Tsiang
18:02Brighton
56.9Ian Cook
18:02Rockford
57.9Andrew Durocher
18:03Traverse City Central
58.9Colin Buckley
18:04 PRHilliard Davidson
59.10Griffin Fortney
18:05Battle Creek Lakeview
60.9Xavier Gallo
18:06 SRHilliard Davidson
61.11Andrew Chen
18:07Saline
62.9Jacob Majoor
18:07Rockford
63.10Michael Carley
18:09Traverse City West
64.12Zach Hankins
18:09 SRTraverse City Central
65.10Clark Rowley
18:10Caledonia
66.11Michael Flynn
18:10Hartland
67.12Michael Lundwall
18:11 PRHartland
68.9Joe Palmer
18:11Traverse City West
69.12Grant Peters
18:11Saline
70.10Victor Chemjor
18:11Grandville
71.12Justin Matuszewski
18:12Brighton
72.10Eric Ebel
18:13Hartland
73.12Max Kleinhenz
18:13Dexter
74.11Isaac Coulter
18:13Traverse City Central
75.9Austin DePue
18:15Temperance Bedford
76.11Harrison Roberts
18:15Hartland
77.10Rishabh Kothari
18:18Dexter
78.9Joey Proos
18:20Portage Northern
79.10John Friebe
18:20Bay City Western
80.10Jason Seekamp
18:20Traverse City West
81.11Chris Jakiel
18:21Caledonia
82.9Michael Overdier
18:21 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
83.11Evan Bleitz
18:21Saline
84.10Austin Coll
18:22Portage Central
85.9Cole Nickless
18:23Bay City Western
86.11Leo Toruno
18:23Ann Arbor Skyline
87.9Connor Callahan
18:24FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
88.9Isaac Noyes
18:25Caledonia
89.11Garrett Peck
18:25Ann Arbor Skyline
90.12Nicholas Faulkner
18:25Saline
91.12Hayden Johnson
18:25Grandville
92.11Brandon Schultz
18:25Rockford
93.10Brendan Gross
18:25Grand Haven
94.9Jack Doerr
18:26Traverse City Central
95.10Nathan Wolffis
18:26Grand Haven
96.12Toby Mepham
18:27Saline
97.10Max Sepeshy
18:27Grand Haven
98.9Seth Oxer
18:27Temperance Bedford
99.11Jules Muhizi
18:28 SREast Kentwood
100.11Samuel Chen
18:28Saline
101.12Drew Henman
18:29Grand Haven
102.11Gavin Tucker
18:30 PRGrandville
103.11Luke Westra
18:30Portage Central
104.9Owen Huard
18:31Dexter
105.12Justin Forester
18:31 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
106.9Gavin Del Proposto
18:32Brighton
107.9Reece Ratliff
18:32Battle Creek Lakeview
108.11Jared Feyen
18:33Caledonia
109.9Christian VandeGut...
18:34Hudsonville
110.12David Jordan
18:34Temperance Bedford
111.11Ben Shotwell
18:35Ann Arbor Skyline
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 JV Men

Official Team Scores

1.GR_Christian15
2.East Grand Rapids107
3.Flint Powers Catholic133
4.Chelsea144
5.St. Joseph155
6.Hudsonville Unity Christian206
7.Corunna239
8.Fremont258
9.Tecumseh289
10.Marshall301
11.Zeeland East331
12.Ionia342
13.Spring Lake366
14.Zeeland West379
15.Mason382
16.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard460
17.Fruitport463
18.GR_Catholic Central560
19.Adrian585
20.GR_South Christian605
21.Holland Christian609
22.FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern619
23.Auburn Hills Avondale636
24.Hastings643
25.Three Rivers679
26.DeWitt753
27.Stevensville Lakeshore783
28.Clio786
29.Remus Chippewa Hills806
30.Big Rapids850
31.Vicksburg876
32.Carleton Airport923
33.Grand River Preparatory952
 
1.11Kameron Betz
16:53 SRGR_Christian
2.11Timothy Nelson
17:05GR_Christian
3.11Willem Schra
17:20GR_Christian
4.12Charlie Kornoelje
17:23GR_Christian
5.11Matthew Winkle
17:32GR_Christian
6.11Jeremy Northrop
17:44Chelsea
7.10Christian Voetberg
17:48GR_Christian
8.10Austin Bouma
17:53Hudsonville Unity Ch...
9.9Carter Owens
17:57 SRFlint Powers Catholic
10.11Robby Jansen
18:01GR_Christian
11.11Emory Etienne
18:02 SREast Grand Rapids
12.9Brendon Carlson
18:05East Grand Rapids
13.9Evan Roka
18:07Corunna
14.10Cy Frankhouser
18:11Fremont
15.11Jacob Murray
18:12GR_Christian
16.12Elijah Balli-Solis
18:12Marshall
17.9Ayden Moyer
18:12St. Joseph
18.11Josh Kowalski
18:14Chelsea
19.12Michael Uglietta
18:17 SREast Grand Rapids
20.9Jack Long
18:18GR_Christian
21.9Ayash Ahmed
18:23Coldwater
22.9Jack Luymes
18:24GR_Christian
23.11Lars Lindgren
18:26 SRGR_Christian
24.11Mitchell Mudd
18:27Zeeland East
25.12Chase VanKlompenberg
18:27 SRHudsonville Unity Ch...
26.9Jibril Syed
18:28 SRAuburn Hills Avondale
27.11Dolan Vincent
18:29 PRAuburn Hills Avondale
28.10Patrick Campbell
18:32 PRFlint Powers Catholic
29.11Matt Rosolowski
18:32Chelsea
30.10Oleksandr (Sascha)...
18:34Flint Powers Catholic
31.10Logan Borah
18:34 PRSt. Joseph
32.10Anton Ludwig
18:36 SREast Grand Rapids
33.11Emmanuel Luk
18:36GR_Christian
34.11Josh Dunlop
18:37 SRSt. Joseph
35.10Jack Teichman
18:37Tecumseh
36.12Andrew Palovich
18:38 PRFlint Powers Catholic
37.9Luke Adent
18:38St. Joseph
38.10Nils Berglund
18:40GR_Christian
39.11Zach Watts
18:41 PRCorunna
40.11Will Brown
18:41Spring Lake
41.10Colton Christoffer...
18:41 SRFremont
42.10Ben Lewis
18:42Zeeland West
43.10Lucas VanderPloeg
18:43 SRHudsonville Unity Ch...
44.12Joe Negen
18:43Spring Lake
45.9Zach Gooding
18:46Corunna
46.12Ben Oostendorp
18:46 SREast Grand Rapids
47.9Seven Laroue
18:47Fremont
48.11Michael Kiley
18:50 SREast Grand Rapids
49.9Gaurang Vaidya
18:51 SRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
50.9Mitch Helmus
18:51Zeeland East
51.11Liam Hartsuff
18:52Chelsea
52.9Emmett Rosenzweig
18:53Marshall
53.11Brian Wiltse
18:53Flint Powers Catholic
54.10Nick Case
18:54Tecumseh
55.10Patrick O'Connor
18:55 PRMason
56.10Eric Ries
18:57Tecumseh
57.12Ian Jenkins
18:57East Grand Rapids
58.9Jordan Brower
18:58Zeeland West
59.9Gena Bennett
18:58Flint Powers Catholic
60.9Zander Hartsuff
19:00Chelsea
61.11Rob Kurtz
19:03St. Joseph
62.11Chandler Sheatzley
19:04Flint Powers Catholic
63.11Wilson Deeren
19:04 SRIonia
64.12Jacob Groenendyk
19:05Hudsonville Unity Ch...
65.10Noah Holkeboer
19:05GR_Christian
66.10Nick Brown
19:06Ionia
67.9Grant Wing
19:06Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
68.9Vance Locker
19:07 PRSouth Haven
69.10Joe Targett
19:07Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
70.11Jacob Hush
19:08Flint Powers Catholic
71.11Matthew Hoffman
19:10 SRMason
72.9Elijah Becker
19:12East Grand Rapids
73.9Ethan Freel
19:14Flint Powers Catholic
74.11Steven VanCamp
19:16 SRFlint Powers Catholic
75.9Jon Wildey
19:16Fruitport
76.10Nate Adams
19:17Three Rivers
77.11Andrew Borre
19:18St. Joseph
78.11Bevis Ip
19:19GR_South Christian
79.12Gerald Riddle
19:20Corunna
80.11R.J. Wilson
19:20Ionia
81.10Nathan Anderson
19:21Fremont
82.12Michael Petterson
19:21Adrian
83.9Zachary Ufkes
19:21Marshall
84.12Austin Kanis
19:22GR_Christian
85.10Austin Braun
19:22 PRGR_Catholic Central
86.12Jacob Weeda
19:22 SRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
87.9Josiah Swenor
19:23Spring Lake
88.10Dylan Muntter
19:24Zeeland West
89.11Yordi Cardenas
19:25Ionia
90.10Michael Simot
19:25Fruitport
91.12Ian Nostrant
19:26Marshall
92.9Neils Heiselt
19:26 SRMason
93.11Joe Westerlund
19:27Fruitport
94.9Casey James
19:27Adrian
95.12Skyler Root
19:28Tecumseh
96.9Aaron Baumann
19:28Zeeland East
97.10Andrew Towler
19:29 SRTecumseh
98.9Will Scott
19:29Chelsea
99.12Adam VanHaitsma
19:30Hudsonville Unity Ch...
100.10Tyler Esch
19:30Ionia
101.11Eric Lastfogel
19:30GR_Catholic Central
102.10Chris Bruinsma
19:31East Grand Rapids
103.9Josh Pullen
19:31East Grand Rapids
104.9Easton Rogers
19:31 PRMason
105.11Kamren Vanos
19:31Fruitport
106.12Kyle Gracia
19:31Ludington
107.10Will Strauch
19:31Corunna
108.9Gabe Rosas II
19:31 SRTecumseh
109.9Max Jakubowski
19:32Zeeland East
110.9Christopher Putlock
19:32Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
111.9Spencer Zick
19:32Marshall
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV Men

Official Team Scores

1.Saugatuck19
2.Hanover-Horton83
3.Shepherd83
4.Benzie Central115
5.Lansing Catholic127
6.Grandville Calvin Christian150
7.GR West Michigan Aviation221
8.Kent City277
9.Capital Homeschool321
10.Bear Lake-Onekama339
11.Clare369
12.Watervliet423
13.Bath431
14.St Philip Catholic Central507
15.Constantine516
16.Hart517
17.Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports546
18.Manton547
19.Grand Traverse Academy557
20.Jonesville570
21.Delton-Kellogg605
22.Parchment623
23.McBain637
24.Frankenmuth642
25.Hesperia683
26.Schoolcraft687
27.Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart699
28.Muskegon Western Mich. Chris...704
29.Hopkins723
30.Centreville766
31.Leslie805
 
1.12Jacob VanderRoest
17:25Saugatuck
2.11Corbin Blink
17:36 SRSaugatuck
3.12Nick Heelan
17:42Saugatuck
4.12Jacob Walters
17:55Shepherd
5.12Josh Schutzenhofer
18:02Saugatuck
6.9Chance Poston
18:13Benzie Central
7.11Nick Starr
18:17Lansing Catholic
8.10Mason Harvath-Gerr...
18:20 SRSaugatuck
9.9Brandon Guenther
18:27 SRHanover-Horton
10.12Sean Toohey
18:29GR West Michigan Avi...
11.10Ryan Gilmore
18:30Lansing Catholic
12.10Ringo Joon
18:31Saugatuck
13.11Tyler Hulst
18:32Grandville Calvin Ch...
14.12Jonah Montney
18:33Shepherd
15.10Noah Flint
18:36 SRHanover-Horton
16.12Joey Johnston
18:38Benzie Central
17.12Nick Moeggenberg
18:43Shepherd
18.11Mitchell Schuette
18:47Hanover-Horton
19.12Bryce Stevens
18:50Hanover-Horton
20.10Berkeley Garvelink
18:50Saugatuck
21.12CJ Spencer
18:52 SRShepherd
22.11Joe Berry
18:53Hanover-Horton
23.11Jacob Ingleston
18:54Benzie Central
24.10Ray Bartlett
18:54Saugatuck
25.12Caleb Gomez
18:55Clare
26.9Luke Elden
18:55 PRLansing Catholic
27.10Kyle Kunst
18:55Grandville Calvin Ch...
28.12Mitch Yuncker
18:56Shepherd
29.10Jack Kehoe
18:56Grandville Calvin Ch...
30.9Shane Sauber
18:58Hanover-Horton
31.10Matthew Powers
18:58 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
32.10Ethan Hubbell
18:59Shepherd
33.10Jonathan Willison-...
19:01Kent City
34.10Drake Matheny
19:01Schoolcraft
35.12Christian Post
19:02Saugatuck
36.11Daniel Lipka
19:03Montague
37.12Robert Groesser
19:04Benzie Central
38.12Alex Blasi
19:05Delton-Kellogg
39.10Marc Crossman
19:06Benzie Central
40.9Ryan Bishop
19:07Benzie Central
41.12Case Trevino
19:07 SRBath
42.9Jack Russell
19:07Lansing Catholic
43.12Aaron Ortiz
19:08Kent City
44.10Ben Jenkins
19:09Grandville Calvin Ch...
45.9Clay Jancek
19:09Montague
46.9Zack Haan
19:10 PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
47.9Andrew Hackett
19:11 PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
48.11Qori Nelson
19:17Grandville Calvin Ch...
49.10Ben Urquhart
19:17Lansing Catholic
50.9Lance Jourdan
19:19Grandville Calvin Ch...
51.10Derek Sall
19:19Grandville Calvin Ch...
52.10Noah Barnes
19:21Benzie Central
1.9Davis McLouth
19:24Bear Lake-Onekama
53.11Aedan Jager
19:25Lansing Catholic
54.12Zachary White
19:31Hanover-Horton
2.10Ethan Wurm
19:34 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
55.9Nolan Westenburg
19:38 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
56.10Noah Lowe
19:38North Muskegon
57.12George Radashaw
19:40GR West Michigan Avi...
58.12Rick Ertman
19:40Watervliet
59.10Connor Hotary
19:40Saugatuck
60.11Justin McCown
19:42Clare
3.11Jonathan Lone
19:48Bear Lake-Onekama
61.10Ethan Pike
19:51North Muskegon
62.12Linus Aakesson
19:55 PRBenzie Central
63.9Samuel Aylward
19:55Capital Homeschool
64.11Sean Smith
19:56 SRGR West Catholic
65.10Maxwell Beals
19:56Capital Homeschool
66.10Robbie Altland
19:57Hart
67.9Clark Oxford
19:59Kent City
68.9Richard Haislip
20:00Hanover-Horton
69.12Donald Kridler
20:00Kent City
70.10Richard Frisbie
20:01Benzie Central
71.10Mitchell Davidson
20:01Shepherd
72.10Patrick Long
20:02Lansing Catholic
73.10David Sackrider
20:07Montrose
74.9Timmy DeMass
20:09Capital Homeschool
4.9Luke Manring
20:10 SRKalamazoo Homeschool...
75.9Joey Greenburg
20:12Lansing Catholic
76.9Antonio Ramirez
20:12Benzie Central
77.9Tyler Iverson
20:12Benzie Central
78.10Josiah Mason
20:12Capital Homeschool
5.9Michael Warner
20:13Charyl Stockwell Aca...
79.10Matt Schwennesen
20:14Whitmore Lake
80.10Andrew Roby
20:15 SRMcBain
81.12Cody Reightley
20:15Benzie Central
82.10Jack Sullivan
20:16Bath
6.9Spencer Saint
20:17St Philip Catholic C...
83.12Sam Hilder
20:17Hanover-Horton
84.9David Perez
20:17Lansing Catholic
7.10Tyler VanAvery
20:18Hesperia
8.12Jacob Janofski
20:19 PRSt Philip Catholic C...
9.10Max Aghamiri
20:19Creative Technologie...
10.10Cooper Craft
20:20Grand Traverse Academy
11.10Kyle Fink
20:21 PRBear Lake-Onekama
85.9Sam Sanderson
20:21Bath
12.10Patrick Reynes
20:22Mendon
13.9Cayden McGrew
20:23 SRManton
86.9Luke Meddaugh
20:23 SRTraverse City St. Fr...
87.12Jacob James
20:24 PRJonesville
88.10Tom Swanson
20:24 SRWatervliet
89.10Isaac Hertzler
20:25 SRHart
90.10Guy Topolski
20:25 SRConstantine
91.9Kody Edmonds
20:26Watervliet
92.9Nicholas Hyslop
20:28 SRFrankenmuth
93.10Mason Doorn
20:28GR West Michigan Avi...
94.11JJ Gross
20:30Clare
95.11Josh Nye
20:32 SRBenzie Central
96.12Jeremiah Salisbury
20:36Shepherd
97.11James Ozinga
20:40 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
14.9Clark May
20:41Bear Lake-Onekama
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters 6th Grade Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Portage West80
2.Portage North85
3.Portage Central86
4.West Ottawa116
5.Three Rivers162
6.Saline201
7.Calvin Christian208
8.Kalamazoo Home School Sports282
9.Duncan Lake (Caledonia)283
10.Capital Homeschool336
11.Grand Rapids South Christian346
12.Richland Gull Lake373
13.Lakeshore (Stevensville)386
14.Lakeview (Battle Creek)399
15.Lumen Christi433
16.Crossroads476
17.Allendale506
18.Parchment525
19.Grand Haven Lakeshore551
20.Hart566
21.Mattawan602
22.Grand Rapids Christian611
23.Centreville612
24.Concord616
25.Vicksburg636
26.Milan677
27.Jonesville678
28.Constantine713
29.Potterville748
30.New Buffalo874
 
1.6Parker Damaska
9:21 SRPortage Central
2.6Connor Wooley
9:22 SRWest Ottawa
3.6Cole Smith
9:32 SRPortage North
4.6Teito Nunez
9:33 PRAllendale
5.6Kaid Hasse
9:36 SRThree Rivers
6.6Mason Garcia
9:45 PRPortage North
7.6Karsten Wiegerink
9:45 SRPortage West
8.6Brice Brown
9:46 SRKalamazoo Hackett
9.6Cyrus Terrill
9:47 PRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
10.6Ryan McCune
9:47 SRPortage West
11.6Ben Thomas
9:49 SRPortage West
12.6Tristen Spettel
9:49 PRPortage Central
13.6Daniel Thomas
9:51 SRCapital Homeschool
14.6Jake O'Neil
9:58 SRChippewa Hills
15.6William Winter
9:59 SRParchment
16.6Logan Post
10:02 SRPortage North
17.6Conner Welden
10:02 SRHillsdale Academy
18.6Dolan Gonzales
10:06 PRSaline
19.6Tariku Klipsch
10:06 PRThree Rivers
20.6Jordan Domany
10:07 SRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
21.6Wyatt Smith
10:11 PRPortage Central
22.6Derek Nishioka
10:12 SRSaline
23.6Ben Hunter
10:12 PRPortage West
24.6Luke Gebhardt
10:12 SRMilan
25.6Traiden Bethke
10:14 PRWest Ottawa
26.6Brandon Perez
10:14 PRWest Ottawa
27.6Will Marth
10:15 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
28.6Nathan Jenkins
10:16 SRCalvin Christian
29.6Logan Vining
10:17Grand Haven Lakeshore
30.6Matthew Stocker
10:17 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
31.6Gavin Voetberg
10:24 SRPortage Central
32.6William Herweyer
10:27 SRWest Ottawa
33.6Zebedee Swager
10:27 PRChelsea Beach
34.6Brett Lindsay
10:27 PRPortage Central
35.6Nick Jepson
10:29 PRPortage North
36.6Caleb Boes
10:29 SRGrand Rapids South C...
37.6Timmy Peterson
10:29 PRPortage North
38.6Wyatt McComb
10:31 PRRichland Gull Lake
39.6Joshua Gormley
10:33 SRPortage West
41.6Conor Sullivan
10:38 SRPortage West
42.6Drew Broekhuis
10:40 PRCalvin Christian
43.6Zach Piercy
10:42 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
44.6Owen Foster
10:43 SRWest Ottawa
45.6Jay Cammack
10:44 PRPortage West
46.6Wynter Burnett
10:45 SRSaline
47.6Evan Lukeman
10:47 PRThree Rivers
48.6Zac Gowan
10:47 SRThree Rivers
49.6Mason Turner
10:49 PRCrossroads
50.6Josh Spedoske
10:49 PRCapital Homeschool
51.6Jace Hogan
10:50 PRCalvin Christian
52.6Charlie Anderson
10:50 PRPortage West
53.6Logan Pearson
10:50 SRMattawan
54.6Evan Rhodes
10:51 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
55.6Mitchell Smith
10:51 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
56.6Jacob Munson
10:51 SRPortage North
57.6Sheldon Shyiak
10:52 PRRichland Gull Lake
58.6Mitchell Walters
10:54 SRShepherd
59.6Parker Shorb
10:56 PRPortage North
60.6Joseph Engle
10:59 PRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
61.6Skyler Wolfe
11:02 PRColoma
62.6Reuben Wiering
11:02 SRGrand Rapids Christian
63.6Caleb Adair
11:02 SRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
64.6DiKembai Woodfill
11:02 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
65.6Luke Fish
11:03 SRLumen Christi
66.6Isaac Waldron
11:04 PRConcord
67.6Drew McNally
11:05 PRSaline
68.6Logan Fish
11:06 SRLumen Christi
69.6Parker Hovey
11:07 SRHart
70.6Logan Weis
11:07 SRCentreville
71.6Ryan Keen
11:09 SRGrand Rapids South C...
72.6Braden Poet
11:09 PRSaline
73.6Matthew DePlanche
11:12 SRSaline
74.6Julian Hawthorne
11:14 SRConstantine
75.6Jonathan Pant
11:16 SRThree Rivers
76.6Thallen Forant
11:16 PRJonesville
77.6Brendan Kusbel
11:17 SRShepherd
78.6Elijah Bockheim
11:18 PRHopkins
79.6Zachary Stewart
11:18 SRPortage Central
80.6Colin McKee
11:19 PRVicksburg
81.6Seth Reiffer
11:21 SRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
82.6Damian Rosales
11:22 PRWest Ottawa
83.6Ashton Hack
11:22 PRPortage West
84.6Christian Kosciuszko
11:24 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
85.6Jacob Hunt
11:25 PRHart
86.6Cameron Humeston
11:25 SRPennfield
87.6Malachi Sampley
11:25 PRSchoolcraft
88.6Brady Carriveau
11:26 PRRichland Gull Lake
89.6Joseph VanderKooi
11:27 PRGrand Rapids South C...
90.6Easton Hayward
11:28 PRPortage Central
91.6Landon Wissink
11:29 SRSaline
92.6Drew Kelley
11:29 PRPortage North
93.6Ben Cadieux
11:31 SRWest Ottawa
94.6Talon Pirsein
11:33 PRSouth Haven Baseline
95.6Andrew Abbruzzese
11:33 PRCapital Homeschool
96.6Nate Dalessandra
11:33 PRLansing Area Catholic
97.8Apollo Campbell
11:34 PRParchment
98.6Jeffrey Wyman
11:37 SRCrossroads
99.6Ashton Sears
11:37 PRRichland Gull Lake
100.6Kyle Smith
11:38 PRPennfield
101.6Jorge Mendez
11:38 PRWatervliet
102.6Andrew Hamilton
11:39 PRLansing Area Catholic
103.6Caleb Keaton
11:40 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
104.6Colin Alexander
11:45 PRSaline
105.6Nathan Blied
11:45 PRBridgman
106.6Landen VanRhee
11:45 PRAllendale
107.6Carter Barnes
11:46 PRPortage Central
108.6Sawyer Whitfield
11:49 PRRichland Gull Lake
109.6Nick Hoffman
11:50 PRHopkins
110.6James Romyak
11:52 SRRichland Gull Lake
111.6Nolan Greenwood
11:55 PRRichland Gull Lake
112.6Dalton Weber
11:57 SRPortage West
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4 Men

Official Team Scores

1.Bear Lake-Onekama103
2.Concord116
3.GR_Track Club/GR FIRE127
4.Manton163
5.Mendon249
6.St Philip Catholic Central251
7.Potterville254
8.Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart269
9.Hesperia284
10.Walkerville292
11.Muskegon Western Mich. Chris...328
12.Hillsdale Academy331
13.Creative Technologies Academy334
14.Montabella337
15.Breckenridge356
16.Grand Traverse Academy363
17.Kalamazoo Hackett365
18.Eau Claire417
19.Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports438
20.Charyl Stockwell Academy533
21.Marcellus540
22.Centreville548
23.Marine City Cardinal Mooney548
24.Kalamazoo Christian554
25.Frankfort615
26.Cassopolis Ross Beatty751
27.Big Rapids Crossroads Academy809
 
1.11CarLee Stimpfel
16:10Cass City
2.12Justin Detgen
16:35 SRConcord
3.11Gary McBride
16:36 SRBear Lake-Onekama
4.12Noah Heckenlively
16:43Hillsdale Academy
5.11Les Miner
16:44 SRCreative Technologie...
6.11Kaiden Hejl
16:50Bear Lake-Onekama
7.15-16Seamus Noonan
16:50GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
8.11Jacob Cergnul
16:54Manton
9.12Daniel Mikovits
16:54 PRConcord
10.11TJ Kessman
16:59 SRConcord
11.11Ben Perry
17:03 SRMarine City Cardinal...
12.15-16Nathan Stout
17:07GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
13.11Tyler Sheehy
17:12 PRWalkerville
14.9Shane Achterhof
17:15 SRWalkerville
15.12Jack Greenman
17:17St Philip Catholic C...
16.11Parker DePalma
17:20 SRNew Buffalo
17.10Dylan Jergens
17:20Howardsville Christian
18.12Alex Giles
17:22Breckenridge
19.12Sam Corbin
17:25Potterville
20.12Perrin Kirwin
17:29Walkerville
21.11James Silbernagel
17:30 SRConcord
22.11Justus Chupp
17:31 SRCentreville
23.12Kyle Venne
17:32 SRHesperia
24.10Trey Gilbert
17:39Bear Lake-Onekama
25.11Kody Smith
17:40 SRPotterville
26.11Connor Oakley
17:40Hillsdale Academy
27.10Jordan Mawhirter
17:40Montabella
28.15-16Micah McFarlane
17:40GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
29.12Jon Vander Wall
17:42 PRByron Center Zion Ch...
30.11Zach Flint
17:43Manton
31.11Keaton Crotser
17:44Mendon
32.12Hunter Chovanec
17:45Breckenridge
33.12Collin Nielsen
17:45Hesperia
34.11Ross Schmiedeknecht
17:48Potterville
35.11Kenny Wojcik
17:55St Philip Catholic C...
36.11Noah Schafer
17:56Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
37.12Carter Surach
17:59Marcellus
38.12Jacob Hagenbuch
18:00Mendon
39.11Lane Lee
18:01Bear Lake-Onekama
40.11Davis Spencer
18:03 SRSt Philip Catholic C...
41.11Caleb Falcone
18:04 SREau Claire
42.9Collin Bishop
18:05Creative Technologie...
43.11Nick Rush
18:07Hillsdale Academy
44.12Dyllon McLouth
18:08Bear Lake-Onekama
45.12Brock Wright
18:08Manton
46.12John Sergeant
18:08GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
47.12Matt Moerdyke
18:10GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
48.12Josh Cergnul
18:13Manton
49.12Treh Helsel
18:14Manton
50.11David Gormley
18:15Montabella
51.12Alex Heckman
18:15Mendon
52.11Zach Young
18:15Hesperia
53.10Luke Tarr
18:17Potterville
54.11Terrence Young
18:17Eau Claire
55.10Eli Rotman
18:17Muskegon Western Mic...
56.10Xavier Addison
18:24Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
57.12Jacob Bradley
18:27Frankfort
58.10TJ Moore
18:31Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
59.11Darren Kozlowski
18:32Manton
60.12Adam Schwanzl
18:32Kalamazoo Hackett
61.10Jack Zuidema
18:33Muskegon Western Mic...
62.10Joshua Adair
18:33Kalamazoo Homeschool...
63.11Andrew Plaisier
18:35Muskegon Western Mic...
64.9Josh Lynch
18:36Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
65.10Anders Bogard
18:37Kalamazoo Christian
66.12Rylee Scott
18:39 PRGrand Traverse Academy
67.12Rafael Lopez
18:39Eau Claire
68.11Nolan Surach
18:42Marcellus
69.10Collin Carter
18:43Manton
70.11Ryan Takacs
18:44Kalamazoo Hackett
71.12Ethan Lehman
18:46Creative Technologie...
72.11Connor Henckel
18:46Mendon
73.11John Cramer
18:50Kalamazoo Christian
74.12Soichiro Koiso
18:50Grand Traverse Academy
75.10Chase Nelson
18:51Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
76.12Simon Schaub
18:52Grand Traverse Academy
77.12Garrett Russell
18:53 SRMendon
78.10Jarod Volstorf
18:53Three Oaks River Val...
79.12Jermaine Viculis
18:57Charyl Stockwell Aca...
80.10Jared Alton
18:59Grand Traverse Academy
81.9Alex Leonard
18:59Kalamazoo Hackett
82.11Austin Wilkinson
19:01Kalamazoo Homeschool...
83.11Tristin Hallock
19:01 PRMontabella
84.11Brandyn Gould
19:01Muskegon Western Mic...
85.9Matt Record
19:02 SRConcord
86.12TJ Krawczyk
19:04Kalamazoo Hackett
87.10Kyle Morris
19:05Muskegon Western Mic...
88.9Ben Rutherford
19:07St Philip Catholic C...
89.12Christian Turner
19:07Grand Traverse Academy
90.10Dillon Brown
19:08Walkerville
91.12Joe Gharamani
19:08 PRKalamazoo Hackett
92.9Hunter Finnila
19:09St Philip Catholic C...
93.9Brian Frazee
19:10Kalamazoo Homeschool...
94.11Jeremiah Hasty
19:11Hesperia
95.12Sergei Kelley
19:11Grand Traverse Academy
96.17-18Jonathan Jansma
19:15GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
97.12Nathan Kipp
19:15Breckenridge
98.9Bryan Smith
19:19Concord
99.11Gary Daily
19:19Montabella
100.11Alex Reed
19:20Montabella
101.10James Jordan
19:20Charyl Stockwell Aca...
102.10Luca Leffew
19:21Bear Lake-Onekama
103.10Connor Baird
19:26Hesperia
104.10Eamon Weed
19:26 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
105.9Ben Garretson
19:27Muskegon Western Mic...
106.11Evans Brown
19:29Kalamazoo Hackett
107.11James Hofstra
19:31Creative Technologie...
108.11Wyatt Cupp
19:32Mendon
109.11Isaac Lake
19:34Kalamazoo Homeschool...
110.10Lane Francis
19:35Cassopolis Ross Beatty
111.10Ben Thering
19:35Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 Men

Official Team Scores

1.Saugatuck81
2.Lansing Catholic140
3.Hanover-Horton165
4.Shepherd176
5.Holland Black River227
6.Benzie Central271
7.Clare352
8.North Muskegon356
9.Almont357
10.McBain368
11.Kent City395
12.GR West Michigan Aviation395
13.Grandville Calvin Christian397
14.Montague405
15.Capital Homeschool477
16.Bangor497
17.GR West Catholic513
18.Sanford-Meridian569
19.Whitmore Lake576
20.Montrose579
21.Bath583
22.Traverse City St. Francis606
23.Bridgman610
24.Watervliet656
25.Mason County Central668
26.Grant701
27.Hopkins703
28.Jonesville713
29.Jackson Lumen Christi734
30.Frankenmuth753
31.Hart755
32.Leslie767
33.Delton-Kellogg791
34.Constantine796
35.Schoolcraft873
36.Lawton914
37.Parchment932
38.Morley-Stanwood948
39.Marlette957
40.Newaygo1050
41.Grass Lake1172
42.Galesburg-Augusta1264
43.Hartford1327
 
1.11Fraser Wilson
15:41 SRKent City
2.12Brian Patrick
15:45 PRBridgman
3.10Corey Gorgas
15:50 SRSaugatuck
4.12Trey Cucuro
15:51 PRWhitmore Lake
5.12Brayden Huddleston
15:56Benzie Central
6.12Grant Gayan
16:09 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
7.12Zachary Pettinga
16:11Saugatuck
8.11Landon Melling
16:14Hanover-Horton
9.11Joshua Fink
16:15Holland Black River
10.12Ben Haupt
16:30Clare
11.12Justin Smith
16:35 SRBangor
12.10Will Peters
16:37Lansing Catholic
13.12Nick Butch
16:38Saugatuck
14.12Tyler Travis
16:38Shepherd
15.10Eric Warriner
16:39Lansing Catholic
16.11Zach Hoekstra
16:39Grandville Calvin Ch...
17.10David Good
16:43Clare
18.11Bo Shepherd
16:44 SRHanover-Horton
19.12Jobe Kerr
16:44 SRWatervliet
20.11Ryan Schroeder
16:45Lansing Catholic
21.10Colten Covington
16:46 SRGrant
22.12Josh Phelps
16:46Almont
23.12Paul Dusabe
16:47GR West Michigan Avi...
24.10Malachi Mills
16:48 PRGR West Catholic
25.12Hayden Bretzke
16:48Benzie Central
26.11Keegan Seifert
16:48 SRSaugatuck
27.11Bradley Guenther
16:50 SRHanover-Horton
28.12Bryce Hegenauer
16:51Shepherd
29.12Owen Howard
16:52Shepherd
30.9Carson Laney
16:52 SRJonesville
31.12Cole Trevino
16:54Bath
32.12Orlando Carrion
16:57Saugatuck
33.11Alex Newberry
16:59Holland Black River
34.12Nick Meddaugh
17:00Traverse City St. Fr...
35.10Cole Jensen
17:01Montague
36.9Aiden McLaughlin
17:02Morley-Stanwood
37.12Kole Hanke
17:02Bridgman
38.11Sammy Migaldi
17:02 SRLansing Catholic
39.12Evan Hotary
17:03 PRSaugatuck
40.11Chase Eslick
17:05North Muskegon
41.11Devin Gibbs
17:12Leslie
42.12Preston Mills
17:13Holland Black River
43.11Jordan Briggs
17:13McBain
44.10Jackson Brown
17:14Almont
45.10Chris Jenkins
17:15Grandville Calvin Ch...
46.11Logan Linder
17:15GR_NorthPointe Chris...
47.11Colton Seigle
17:16Whitmore Lake
48.11Hunter Nelson
17:18Kent City
49.10Keegan O'Malley
17:18McBain
50.12Conor O'Brien
17:21GR West Catholic
51.12Brendan Sutten
17:24McBain
52.10Seth Schafer
17:25Shepherd
53.10Pedro Roman
17:27Benzie Central
54.12Jay Waggener
17:28Hanover-Horton
55.10Dane Nestle
17:29Shepherd
56.12Aaron Kazmierski
17:31Lansing Catholic
57.9Gene Hendrickson
17:31Jackson Lumen Christi
58.12Alec Giles
17:35Almont
59.12Landon Dysart
17:36Capital Homeschool
60.9Garrett Melling
17:36Hanover-Horton
61.9Hunter Tubbs
17:37Hart
62.11Jake Lorenz
17:37North Muskegon
63.11Peyton Tipton
17:37Montrose
64.11Matt Lipka
17:38Montague
65.12Sam Putzke
17:39Saugatuck
66.12Aaron Rice
17:39Sanford-Meridian
67.9Eli Meder
17:40Lansing Catholic
68.11Logan Henning
17:40Holland Black River
69.10Casey Carew
17:42 SRKent City
70.10Dan Rausch
17:44Hopkins
71.9Andy Swihart
17:44Hanover-Horton
72.12Colin Rypma
17:46Grandville Calvin Ch...
73.12Sam Hardy
17:46North Muskegon
74.12Tim Kinney
17:46Constantine
75.11Ethan Nagel
17:46Hopkins
76.10Lewis DeGoffau
17:47Capital Homeschool
77.10Aidan Jones
17:47Holland Black River
78.12Jacob Shoop
17:47Mason County Central
79.10Zech Kmiecik
17:49Mason County Central
80.12Joe Miller
17:49 PRSanford-Meridian
81.11Stefan Carlson
17:50Leslie
82.12Kyle Benham
17:50North Muskegon
83.9Eddison Alderton
17:50 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
84.10Nathan Peabody
17:51Benzie Central
85.11Kevin McNeil
17:51Morley-Stanwood
86.12Gannon Carr
17:51Grant
87.10Jayce Miller
17:51Clare
88.11Jakob Cain
17:52Bath
89.10Carter Finch
17:52Bangor
90.9Mike Mckeown
17:53Montague
91.9James Bigard
17:53Shepherd
92.9Jacob Andrews
17:56Traverse City St. Fr...
93.12Joe Dandron
17:56Montague
94.11Jack DeMara
17:57Almont
95.10Logan Sibley
17:58Lawton
96.10Zachary Bode
17:59McBain
97.12Grant Taylor
17:59Capital Homeschool
98.9Joe Wade
17:59Montrose
99.9Wesley Beck
18:00Frankenmuth
100.12Brandon Owen
18:01Bridgman
101.12Noah Lubben
18:01Grandville Calvin Ch...
102.12Isaac Cooper
18:01 SRJackson Lumen Christi
103.10Kurt LaBlanc
18:02North Muskegon
104.12Cody Sanchez
18:02Marlette
105.11Benjamin Greiner
18:03Bangor
106.12Devin Matheny
18:03Schoolcraft
107.9Connor Mclaren
18:03Benzie Central
108.10Ben Moeggenberg
18:04Shepherd
109.9Kaleb Schroeder
18:06 SRClare
110.11Joseph Carey
18:07Traverse City St. Fr...
111.11Hunter Fanson
18:07Whitmore Lake
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Fremont95
2.Richland Gull Lake129
3.Portage North138
4.West Ottawa178
5.Saline186
6.Hudsonville Public269
7.Grandville331
8.Grand Haven Lakeshore331
9.Portage Central336
10.Hart356
11.Grand Ledge Hayes382
12.East Grand Rapids416
13.Lansing Area Catholic453
14.Grand Rapids Christian459
15.Lakeshore (Stevensville)471
16.Portage West481
17.Shepherd570
18.Duncan Lake (Caledonia)596
19.Ionia616
20.Allendale643
21.Lumen Christi697
22.Pennfield727
23.Holland Christian729
24.Calvin Christian744
25.Chippewa Hills768
26.Grand Rapids South Christian789
27.Saugatuck796
28.Lakeview (Battle Creek)798
29.Concord834
30.Grant836
31.St. Regis851
32.Mattawan871
33.Hillsdale Academy919
34.Kalamazoo Home School Sports937
35.Three Rivers963
36.Potterville990
37.Vicksburg1047
38.Schoolcraft1060
39.South Haven Baseline1065
40.Buchanan1103
41.Watervliet1176
42.Jonesville1203
43.Capital Homeschool1211
44.Bridgman1259
45.Centreville1284
46.Milan1343
47.Parchment1358
48.Walkerville1363
49.Kentwood1385
50.Hopkins1394
51.Howardsville Christian1454
52.Mason1503
53.Hillsdale1522
54.St Philip Catholic Central1637
55.Constantine1650
 
1.8Alex Enns
8:16 PRHart
2.8Nathan Walker
8:23 PRFremont
3.8Colton Best
8:26 PRFremont
4.7Zander Crooks
8:26 SRPortage North
5.8Koby Fraaza
8:28 PRRichland Gull Lake
6.7Max Sharnas
8:44 SRSaugatuck
7.8Nik Pettinga
8:45 PRSaugatuck
8.8Zach Wright
8:50 PRPotterville
9.8Reid Nestle
8:52 PRShepherd
10.8Hayden Rhodea
8:53 PRAllendale
11.8Noah Pelletier
8:54 PRSaline
12.8Trent Stoner
8:54 PRRichland Gull Lake
13.8Jack Kennedy
8:54 PRHudsonville Public
14.8Ethan Atkins
8:55 PRHudsonville Public
15.8Michael Tubbs
8:56 PRHart
16.8Joshua Zerfas
8:57 PRFremont
17.13-14Kyle James-Heer
8:58 SRAnn Arbor Track
18.7Kebede Postma
8:58 PRWest Ottawa
19.7Carter Batt
8:58 SRPortage North
20.8Kevin Biergans
9:00 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
21.8Luke Caswell
9:01 PREast Grand Rapids
22.8Drew Jepson
9:01 PRPortage North
23.8Ben Paige
9:02 PRFremont
24.8Nicholas Sherman
9:02Chippewa Hills
25.7Read Knapp
9:04 SRRichland Gull Lake
26.8Bernardo Saldivar
9:04 PRGrandville
27.7Ben Riley
9:05 SRWest Ottawa
28.8Mason Hammond
9:06 SRShepherd
29.8Derek Caldwell
9:06 PRSaline
30.7Brady Cunningham
9:07 PRAnn Arbor Track
31.8Daniel VanHarmelen
9:07 PRGrandville
32.7Parker Lambers
9:07 SRHolland Christian
33.8Alex Boersma
9:08 PRWest Ottawa
34.7Bennett Fast
9:08 PRHillsdale Academy
35.7Eric Fernandez
9:08 PRPortage Central
36.8Cole Thompson
9:08 PRConcord
37.8Cole Rowden
9:08 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
38.8Tyler Brunner
9:09 PRPortage West
39.8Benjamin Wild
9:09 PRSaline
40.8Sam Penney
9:09 PREast Grand Rapids
41.8Tyler Bowers
9:09 PRPortage North
42.8Luke Blesy
9:10 PRBridgman
43.8Avery Zeigler
9:10 PRRichland Gull Lake
44.8Mitchell Haines
9:11 PRPortage Central
45.8Aaron Kennedy
9:11 PRLumen Christi
46.7Luka Ressler
9:11 SRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
47.7Lucas VanDam
9:11 SRGrand Rapids South C...
48.7Tinsae Nelson
9:15 PRGrand Rapids Christian
49.7A J Boucher
9:16 SRRichland Gull Lake
50.8Joe DeVries
9:16 PRGrand Rapids Christian
51.6Jason Whitton
9:16 SRSaline
52.8Charlie Ogata
9:17 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
53.8Harrison Brinkman
9:17 PRWest Ottawa
54.7Conor Somers
9:18 SRFremont
55.8Alex Bos
9:18 SRWest Ottawa
56.7Joshua Frary
9:18 PRLansing Area Catholic
57.8Seth Broekhuis
9:20 PRCalvin Christian
58.7Luke Rathburn
9:22 SRPortage North
59.8Evan Ferguson
9:24 PRGrand Haven Lakeshore
60.8Zachary Boersen
9:24 SRGrand Haven Lakeshore
61.8Skyler Thompson
9:25 PRSchoolcraft
62.8Jack Saxton
9:25 PRLansing Area Catholic
63.8Andrew Victoria
9:26 PRSaline
64.8Drew Berens
9:26 SRGrandville
65.8Hayden Davis
9:26 PRIonia
66.7Teddy Schurman
9:27 SRWest Ottawa
67.8Noah Gatz
9:27 PRPortage West
68.7Matt Hoop
9:28 SRLumen Christi
69.8James Byrne
9:28 PRSt. Regis
70.8Zachary Socha
9:28 PRSaline
71.8Ezra Troyer
9:28 PRWatervliet
72.7Race Bettich
9:28 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
73.8Cody Husted
9:29 PRIonia
74.8Jack Peterson
9:31 PRGrand Rapids Christian
75.8Scott Rodenbo
9:31 PRClare
76.8Brayden Bower
9:33 PRHudsonville Public
77.7Conner Misner
9:33 PRRichland Gull Lake
78.7Trey Diepenhorst
9:34 SRHudsonville Public
79.7Austin Brinks
9:34 SRHolland Christian
80.8Reita Isobe
9:34 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
81.7Owen Hesley
9:35 SRPortage Central
82.8Sam Haakenson
9:35 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
83.8Aditya Walia
9:36 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
84.7Jack Barnes
9:37 PREast Grand Rapids
85.8Parker Wagner
9:37 PRPortage North
86.7Will Sachwitz
9:37 PRPortage Central
87.7Matthew Jenness
9:38 PRLansing Area Catholic
88.7Jamie Harrison
9:38 SRSaline
89.7Aaron Mulder
9:38 SRHolland Christian
90.8Grant Rose
9:38 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
91.8Ethan Jhamb
9:39 SRGrand Haven Lakeshore
92.8Miles Buursma
9:40 PRGrandville
93.7Marc Krawczyk
9:40 SRRichland Gull Lake
94.7Carson Brunk
9:40 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
95.8Gabe Rathburn
9:40 SRPortage North
96.7Ben Pease
9:41 SRGrand Haven Lakeshore
97.8Colton Swainston
9:41 PRHudsonville Public
98.8Luke Crowner
9:41 PRSaline
99.7Jonathan Mikovits
9:42 SRConcord
100.8Thomas Gianiodis
9:42 PRLansing Area Catholic
101.7Viktors Kalnins
9:42 PRPortage North
102.8Tommy Lamarche
9:42 PRSt. Regis
103.8Charlie Hall
9:43 PRPennfield
104.7Luke Brady
9:43 PRHillsdale Academy
105.13-14Vimal Alokam
9:43 PRAnn Arbor Track
106.8Andrew Wolfe
9:43 PRPortage Central
107.7Tyler Postma
9:43 SRWest Ottawa
108.7Caden Dixon
9:43 SRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
109.7Carson Rooker
9:43 SRSouth Haven Baseline
110.7Dan Kehoe
9:44 SRCalvin Christian
111.8Luke Witvliet
9:44 PRCalvin Christian
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 Men

Official Team Scores

1.Fremont86
2.GR_Christian101
3.Corunna132
4.St. Clair198
5.Chelsea250
6.Fruitport250
7.East Grand Rapids252
8.Spring Lake299
9.Linden354
10.Coldwater403
11.Adrian460
12.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard464
13.Flint Powers Catholic479
14.Cadillac484
15.Auburn Hills Avondale494
16.Lake Fenton499
17.Clio552
18.Big Rapids571
19.Zeeland West581
20.Hudsonville Unity Christian597
21.Tecumseh617
22.GR_South Christian654
23.Remus Chippewa Hills663
24.Mason666
25.South Haven692
26.FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern703
27.St. Joseph720
28.Zeeland East747
29.Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg754
30.Whitehall773
31.Celina775
32.Ludington781
33.Grand River Preparatory862
34.Marshall863
35.DeWitt863
36.Eaton Rapids888
37.Ionia900
38.Hastings926
39.Vicksburg945
40.GR_Catholic Central1003
41.Carleton Airport1039
42.Milan1109
43.Allendale1163
44.Wayland Union1174
45.Holland Christian1194
46.Three Rivers1236
47.Stevensville Lakeshore1283
48.Monroe Jefferson1344
49.Battle Creek Pennfield1465
 
1.12Noah Jacobs
15:18Corunna
2.11Shuaib Aljabaly
15:34Coldwater
3.12Jack Schafer
15:37 PRAdrian
4.12Justin Varineau
15:44GR_Christian
5.12Matthew Zerfas
15:44 SRFremont
6.12Lewis Tate
15:59Paw Paw
7.10Victor Jura
16:02 PRGR_Christian
8.11Ben Schmidt
16:03Fremont
9.12Cade Vruggink
16:09 PREast Grand Rapids
10.12Ben Zaremba
16:12 PRAuburn Hills Avondale
11.12Thomas Mueller
16:13Lake Fenton
12.10Andrew Hylen
16:13Spring Lake
13.9Evan Bishop
16:14East Grand Rapids
14.12Sam Kaastra
16:17 SRFremont
15.11Tom Oates
16:19Chelsea
16.11Dakota Hundley
16:19Corunna
17.12Aaron Simot
16:20Fruitport
18.12Mark Jacobs
16:22Big Rapids
19.11Luke Hart
16:24 PRClio
20.11Brendan Parr
16:25St. Clair
21.12Chris Franks
16:25 PRClio
22.12Ryan Van Orman
16:28GR_Christian
23.12Mitchell Johnson
16:29Fruitport
24.12Zack Murphy
16:30Coldwater
25.12Sam Stitt
16:31Fremont
26.10Ben Jacobs
16:34Corunna
27.11Chandler Lorf
16:35Flint Powers Catholic
28.11Bryce Arredondo
16:36Zeeland West
29.12Josh Williams
16:38St. Clair
30.12Tyler Poel
16:38GR_Christian
31.11Thomas Stever
16:39 PRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
32.12Luke Noah
16:39Middleville Thornapp...
33.12Liam Heaney
16:40Chelsea
34.11Austin Mathis
16:40Remus Chippewa Hills
35.11Craig Thompson
16:41 SRSouth Haven
36.10Andrew Periard
16:41East Grand Rapids
37.11Cameron Oleen
16:42Fruitport
38.12Cole Hamilton
16:43Fremont
39.12Jake Redlawski
16:43St. Clair
40.10Matthew Converse
16:44Zeeland West
41.10Charlie Bruckman
16:45Corunna
42.15-16Luke Pohl
16:47Ann Arbor Track
43.12Aaron Brink
16:48GR_Christian
44.12Erik Walter
16:48Middleville Thornapp...
45.12Jack Lacasse
16:49 SRTecumseh
46.11Nick McDonald
16:51 SRLinden
47.9Micah VanderKooi
16:54GR_South Christian
48.11Tyge McQueen
16:55St. Clair
49.12Brendan Shanahan
16:55 PRCadillac
50.11Jackson Schooley
16:55 SRSouth Haven
51.12Taylor Rouse
16:55Eaton Rapids
52.11Sam Terpstra
16:56GR_Christian
53.12Kyle Mesh
16:56Corunna
54.12Jordan Parkinson
16:58Coldwater
55.11James Fedewa
16:58Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
56.12Sam Johnson
16:59Hastings
57.12Blaine Davis
17:04Milan
58.10Ben Hylen
17:05Spring Lake
59.11John Siegert
17:05Ludington
60.11Miles Petersen
17:05Corunna
61.11Skyler Zieske
17:06 SRLinden
62.10Sam Baustert
17:07Whitehall
63.10Brendan Deneen
17:07Fruitport
64.11Ian Wiersma
17:07 SRZeeland East
65.11Connor Gilbreath
17:07Chelsea
66.11Ryan Schwab
17:07Corunna
67.9Sean Coney
17:08East Grand Rapids
68.10Jensen Holm
17:09Chelsea
69.12Collin Higgins
17:09St. Clair
70.10Gavin Stintzi
17:09Adrian
71.10Garrett Bailey
17:10Marshall
72.11Zhane Arthur
17:11St. Joseph
73.10Lawrence Force
17:11Adrian
74.11Henok Ghirmay
17:12Spring Lake
75.12Isaac Golson
17:12Lake Fenton
76.11Cameron Thalhammer
17:12Spring Lake
77.10Carson Rabbitt
17:12Chelsea
78.9Robbie Oates
17:13 PRChelsea
79.12Jakob Grubb
17:13FHE Ada Forest Hills...
80.11Tanner Blaney
17:14Linden
81.9Tyler Buchanan
17:16Linden
82.10Ethan Bierer
17:17Auburn Hills Avondale
83.12Jacob Fair
17:17 PRColdwater
84.11Caleb Velzen
17:18Hudsonville Unity Ch...
85.11Eric Spidle
17:19Flint Powers Catholic
86.12Dakota Dietz
17:20DeWitt
87.12Andrew Ashbaugh
17:20Remus Chippewa Hills
88.12Matt Schmidt
17:21Spring Lake
89.12Jonathan Zuiderveen
17:22 SRWayland Union
90.11Kenny Stalzer
17:23Mason
91.11Ryan Petty
17:23 SRRemus Chippewa Hills
92.11Andrew Putlock
17:25Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
93.11Vincent Pucillo
17:26Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
94.11Derek LaDuke
17:26St. Clair
95.11Will Lage
17:26St. Joseph
96.11Sebastian Lubahn
17:27 PRLinden
97.10Ben Darmofal
17:27Mason
98.11Daniel Lamontagne
17:28St. Clair
99.12Kody DeHaan
17:28Zeeland East
100.11Alex Lammers
17:28 SRTecumseh
101.10Zachary Elmore
17:29Cadillac
102.11Ian Thomsen
17:29 SRTecumseh
103.12Cameron Bandstra
17:30 PRLudington
104.10Ethan Hamilton
17:30Flint Powers Catholic
105.10Brett Carlisle
17:31Marshall
106.11Rhys Seward
17:32Cadillac
107.12Ben Hofstra
17:33 SRGrand River Preparat...
108.10Dan Hardesty
17:34Big Rapids
109.12Kody Yorton
17:35Clio
110.11Nathan Klaassen
17:35Hudsonville Unity Ch...
111.11Paul Villa
17:35 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 Men

Official Team Scores

1.Lyons Township67
2.Saline160
3.Hilliard Davidson202
4.Ann Arbor Pioneer219
5.Caledonia228
6.Rockford253
7.Bay City Western258
8.Macomb Dakota283
9.Portage Central322
10.Ann Arbor Skyline327
11.Grand Haven333
12.Fenton399
13.Portage Northern417
14.Traverse City West462
15.Brighton467
16.Hartland470
17.Holland484
18.Traverse City Central494
19.Hudsonville505
20.Grand Ledge554
21.Dexter556
22.Holland West Ottawa556
23.Davison602
24.Grand Blanc606
25.Temperance Bedford692
26.East Kentwood756
27.Grandville759
28.Pinckney768
29.Okemos772
30.Monroe785
31.Kalamazoo Loy Norrix802
32.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern879
33.Kalamazoo Central886
34.Battle Creek Lakeview926
35.Flushing928
36.Richland Gull Lake996
37.Brownstown Woodhaven1048
38.Muskegon Mona Shores1058
39.Dearborn Heights Crestwood1062
40.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central1078
41.Jenison1085
42.Southgate Anderson1093
43.Mattawan1194
 
12Spencer Atkinson
Grand BlancDid not finish!
1.11Cole Johnson
15:12 PRRockford
2.12Vince Zona
15:15 PRLyons Township
3.11Danny Kilrea
15:16Lyons Township
4.12Gannon Foley
15:44 PRPortage Central
5.11Jack Nicholson
15:47 SRGrand Haven
6.12Dominic Dimambro
15:48Fenton
7.11Dayton Brown
15:52 SRRockford
8.12Christian Hubaker
15:53Grand Ledge
9.12Tyler McCartney
15:56Grand Ledge
10.11Robbie Lohr
15:57 SRTraverse City West
11.12Jordan Bennett
15:58 PRCaledonia
12.10Nick Foster
16:00Ann Arbor Pioneer
13.11Anthony DeKraker
16:01 SRSaline
14.11Abdi Ahmed
16:01FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.11Andrew Tighe
16:04Hilliard Davidson
16.12Aidan Carichner
16:05 PRSaline
17.10Tristan Williams
16:06Ann Arbor Skyline
18.12Alex Pall
16:07Lyons Township
19.11Justin Michele
16:07 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
20.12Andrew Bond
16:09Fenton
21.12Daniel Palmer
16:09Lyons Township
22.9Zachary Stewart
16:14Brighton
23.12Graham Kutchek
16:16 PRLyons Township
24.12Owen Woltjer
16:16 PRCaledonia
25.10Greg Smith
16:17Davison
26.12Chase Fedolak
16:18Macomb Dakota
27.12Evan Vorwerck
16:21Bay City Western
28.12Christopher Egolf
16:21Hilliard Davidson
29.10Sam Martens
16:22 SRHolland
30.10Colin Costello
16:22 SRLyons Township
31.12Evan Koerschner
16:22Saline
32.12Matthew Billette
16:23Bay City Western
33.11Aldo Pando-Girard
16:24 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
34.12Brendan Nesbitt
16:24Bay City Western
35.12Jon Koning
16:25Portage Central
36.12Jacob Ferguson
16:26Davison
37.12Micah Meindertsma
16:27Caledonia
38.11Michael Shkolnik
16:28 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
39.11Nick Hoffman
16:28Holland
40.12Mitchell MacDonald
16:29Macomb Dakota
41.11Matthew Parran
16:32Monroe
42.10Luke Daniel
16:33Portage Northern
43.11Aaron Weimer
16:34 SRHolland West Ottawa
44.12Miles Kanipe
16:34Dexter
45.12Logan McDonald
16:35Portage Northern
46.12Alex Lynch
16:35 PRLyons Township
47.11Morgan McGrew
16:35Traverse City Central
48.12Kyle Schwieman
16:36 SRFlushing
49.11Joshua Cook
16:37 SRSaline
50.12Reed Farmer
16:38Hilliard Davidson
51.12Connor Meehan
16:39Saline
52.12Jordan Pattison
16:40Caledonia
53.12Ryan Talbott
16:40Pinckney
54.11Andrew Taylor
16:41Hilliard Davidson
55.10Conner Johanssen
16:41Hilliard Davidson
56.11Michael Greeley
16:45Temperance Bedford
57.12Gabe Runyon
16:46Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
58.11Elijah Horski
16:46Hartland
59.12Shawn Roncka
16:47Grandville
60.12Eric Johnson
16:47Grand Haven
61.12Derek Sanchez
16:48Hudsonville
62.12Will Kellam
16:48Portage Northern
63.12Jacob Dean
16:49Traverse City West
64.10Ethan Mielock
16:49Ann Arbor Pioneer
65.11Derek Liemohn
16:50Saline
66.12Jack Shelley
16:51Dexter
67.11William Westveer
16:51East Kentwood
68.12Zachary MacDonald
16:51Macomb Dakota
69.12Joshua Jaster
16:52Macomb Dakota
70.12Garrett Brown
16:54Southgate Anderson
71.10Jack Grimm
16:55Rockford
72.11Jack Wallace
16:55Ann Arbor Pioneer
73.10Jesse Edelstein
16:55Ann Arbor Skyline
74.12Brian Egolf
16:55 PRHilliard Davidson
75.11Cole Sobol
16:55Grand Blanc
76.12Julian Kipke
16:56Rockford
77.12Caleb Guenther
16:56 SRHartland
78.9Ryan Durand
16:57 SRTraverse City West
79.12Quentin Couvelaire
16:57Grand Haven
80.12Thomas Szymanski
16:57Macomb Dakota
81.10Max Rathburn
16:58Portage Northern
82.12Brennan Baldwin
16:58 PRBay City Western
83.11Josh Nickless
16:58Bay City Western
84.12Alex Pomaville
16:59 PRGrand Ledge
85.11Kaiden Hinds
16:59 PRHartland
86.12Kyle Barger
17:00Traverse City Central
87.12Dominic Hentemann
17:00Grand Haven
88.11Sebastian Smaling
17:01Portage Central
89.9Ryan Nibbelink
17:01 SRHudsonville
90.9Gabe Carlson
17:02FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
91.10Jack Altman
17:02Hilliard Davidson
92.11Logan Reimink
17:02 SRHolland West Ottawa
93.12Jake Stryker
17:03Holland West Ottawa
94.11Sam Jyawook
17:03 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
95.10Nate Vruggink
17:04Hudsonville
96.12Jacob Hovda
17:04Portage Central
97.10Noah Scheffer
17:05 SRTemperance Bedford
98.12Tim Kellner
17:05Rockford
99.11Hayden Bernardine
17:05Portage Central
100.10Nick Dennison
17:07Muskegon Mona Shores
101.10John Caley
17:07 SRBrighton
102.10Aidan Martin
17:07Grand Haven
103.10Dominic Weatherwax
17:09Grand Haven
104.12Elijah Winger
17:09Caledonia
105.10Nolan Day
17:09 SRFenton
106.11David Walker
17:10Macomb Dakota
107.9Scott Spaanstra
17:10Brighton
108.11Cian Johnson
17:11Kalamazoo Central
109.11Evan McNall
17:12Okemos
110.12Nate Peterson
17:13Grand Blanc
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division 1 JV Women

Official Team Scores

1.Traverse City Central58
2.Grand Haven104
3.Ann Arbor Pioneer126
4.St Joseph Academy130
5.Rockford168
6.Okemos226
7.Portage Central245
8.Holland West Ottawa259
9.Caledonia272
10.Dexter334
11.Battle Creek Lakeview344
12.Bay City Western349
13.Whitney Young366
14.Temperance Bedford369
15.Traverse City West370
16.Grandville384
17.Portage Northern405
18.Grand Ledge472
19.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern484
20.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central525
21.Hartland571
22.Macomb Dakota663
23.Richland Gull Lake664
24.East Kentwood687
25.Ann Arbor Skyline772
26.Flushing822
27.Ann Arbor Huron823
28.Muskegon Mona Shores861
29.Dearborn Heights Crestwood961
30.Mattawan975
31.Brownstown Woodhaven981
32.Monroe1052
 
1.9Holly Bowling
19:59Caledonia
2.11Taylor Watson
20:08Battle Creek Lakeview
3.10Ella Ryan
20:26Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.9Nicole Dillmann
20:35Saline
5.9Sidney Carrigan
20:39Traverse City Central
6.11Macy Fouch
20:43 PRTraverse City Central
7.11Isabelle Payette
20:47Traverse City Central
8.12Daniella Saul
20:48St Joseph Academy
9.9Mady Grant
20:50Okemos
10.9Lydia Valtadoros
20:51 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.9Jenna Ray
20:52Grand Haven
12.9Taylor Korytkowski
20:52Rockford
13.10Carly Maynard
20:55 SRRockford
14.11Cameron Dalton
20:58 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
15.9Andrea Kennedy
20:59 PRHolland West Ottawa
16.10Kelsie McManus
21:04 SRGrand Haven
17.10Diana Candela
21:06 SRRockford
18.10Olivia Salas
21:07 SRHolland West Ottawa
19.12Andrea Strainer
21:07Grand Haven
20.9Sarah Ouellette
21:08Battle Creek Lakeview
21.11Kaysen Mortensen-C...
21:08 PRTraverse City Central
22.12Haylee Ray
21:09Grand Haven
23.11Jocelyn Perkins
21:13 PRSt Joseph Academy
24.9Jenny Cantrell
21:14Saline
25.12Shaylee McAuliffe
21:14Traverse City Central
26.12Sofie Garset
21:14Traverse City Central
27.9Grace Foster
21:16Richland Gull Lake
28.11Hadley Christensen
21:17Okemos
29.12Alana Vovk
21:17 PRSt Joseph Academy
30.9Lucy Meng
21:19Okemos
31.9Elizabeth Lewis
21:20 PRCaledonia
32.9Kelsey Kehren
21:20Grand Ledge
33.9Olivia Richards
21:21Traverse City Central
34.10Margaret Grant
21:21 PRSt Joseph Academy
35.10Megyn Scafasci
21:22Dexter
36.11Kayla Mathieu
21:23 SRPortage Central
37.10Madison Cook
21:24Hudsonville
38.12Jordan McGinnis
21:26Dexter
39.9Elizabeth Verburg
21:27Grand Ledge
40.12Autumn Amormino
21:27 PRTraverse City Central
41.10Jenna Zettle
21:31Bay City Western
42.12Mackenzie Smith
21:33 PRBay City Western
43.12Kaela Frailing
21:34Portage Central
44.10Marlie Fraser
21:34Grand Haven
45.11Sophia Cunningham
21:36 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
46.12Liz Renner
21:37 PRSt Joseph Academy
47.11Jessa Nauman
21:37 PRSt Joseph Academy
48.11Aleah Clements
21:38 PRTemperance Bedford
49.11Alessa Ringo
21:40 PRWhitney Young
50.12Rylee Rutherford
21:42 SRGrand Haven
51.12Isabel Oriani
21:42Caledonia
52.12Rachel Lawrence
21:42 PRGrandville
53.11Emmersen Douglas
21:43Portage Central
54.10Kara Crofoot
21:45Traverse City West
55.10Abby McLean
21:47Dexter
56.10Ava Hunter
21:48 PRWhitney Young
57.11Claudia Becker
21:55 SRSt Joseph Academy
58.12Mariana Bringas
21:56 SRPortage Central
59.9Elizabeth Bennett
21:57Rockford
60.11Lauren Vasquez
22:00 PRJenison
61.11Ceci Wagner
22:00 PRSt Joseph Academy
62.10Ruthie Lannin
22:00 PRTraverse City West
63.10Grace Kelley
22:06 PRSt Joseph Academy
64.9Maggie Brown
22:08Portage Northern
65.12Kat LeVasseur
22:08 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
66.12Abigail Shepard
22:08 SRHolland West Ottawa
67.12Narupa Dabydeen
22:10 SRSt Joseph Academy
68.12Katherine Riles
22:12Ann Arbor Pioneer
69.9Sari Schleifer
22:16Traverse City West
70.9Laney Cubberly
22:17 PRTemperance Bedford
71.12Skyler Boterenbrood
22:19Grand Haven
72.11Sarah Read
22:20Dexter
73.9Ella Stepan
22:20 SRTraverse City Central
74.11Pil Ipsen
22:20Grandville
75.9Katie Rogers
22:21Battle Creek Lakeview
76.11Lynsey Davison
22:21 SRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
77.12Lia Baldori
22:21Okemos
78.10Alexis Brodie
22:22Portage Central
79.12Alexandra Schweitzer
22:22 SRTraverse City Central
80.9Madelyn Wilke
22:23Portage Northern
81.11Rachel Pacernick
22:27Ann Arbor Pioneer
82.11Mary Armour
22:27Traverse City Central
83.11Kylie Clifford
22:29Bay City Western
84.10Molly Chambers
22:30St Joseph Academy
85.9Marie Musser
22:31 SRSt Joseph Academy
86.12Kim Jason
22:32 SRHartland
87.9Grace Vandrwiel
22:33Rockford
88.9Maura Jordan
22:35 PRSt Joseph Academy
89.11Amaya Hagler
22:37Grandville
90.9Abby Anderson
22:37Temperance Bedford
91.9Emma Kovacevic
22:38East Kentwood
92.12Zoe McGregor
22:39Grand Haven
93.12Lauren Johnson
22:39Grand Haven
94.12Grace Keyser
22:40Traverse City Central
95.12Ellie Johandes
22:40Rockford
96.12Mary Hyland
22:41St Joseph Academy
97.10Sarena Overbeek
22:41 SRJenison
98.9Caitlynn Keyser
22:41 PRSt Joseph Academy
99.11Elizabeth Gray
22:42Macomb Dakota
100.10Sarah Olney
22:42Holland West Ottawa
101.10Veronica Lennon
22:43Portage Northern
102.12Stephanie Huff
22:44Traverse City Central
103.10Blake Mueller
22:44Bay City Western
104.9Elle Scollard
22:44Traverse City Central
105.10Carina Barillas
22:44 PRWhitney Young
106.11Sophie Kaminski
22:44Grandville
107.10Megan Lane
22:44 SRSt Joseph Academy
108.11Beth Chick
22:45 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
109.12Kelsey Lee
22:45FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
110.12Jenny Belfer
22:45 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
111.9Cecelia Thyen
22:46 PRWhitney Young
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 JV Women

Official Team Scores

1.GR_Christian25
2.East Grand Rapids35
3.Spring Lake102
4.GR_South Christian130
5.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard190
6.Dearborn Divine Child190
7.St. Joseph197
8.Flint Powers Catholic215
9.Holland Christian277
10.FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern292
11.DeWitt368
12.Zeeland East384
13.Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg419
14.Adrian457
15.Whitehall467
16.Wayland Union506
17.Allendale515
18.Big Rapids516
19.GR_Catholic Central539
20.Remus Chippewa Hills549
21.Fremont574
22.Stevensville Lakeshore593
23.Auburn Hills Avondale701
24.Hudsonville Unity Christian726
25.Tecumseh775
26.Carleton Airport799
 
1.10Emma Battle
19:51 PREast Grand Rapids
2.11Lydia Michele
20:08GR_Christian
3.11Maddie Buitendorp
20:21GR_Christian
4.12Maddie McCahill
20:40East Grand Rapids
5.11Jenna Bishop
20:42GR_Christian
6.10Molly Jackson
20:53GR_Christian
7.10Anna VanderLaan
20:53 SREast Grand Rapids
8.11Sophie Ackermann
20:54East Grand Rapids
9.12Sarah Brouwer
20:59GR_Christian
10.9Jenna Locricchio
21:01Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
11.12Delia DeVries
21:03 SRGR_South Christian
12.9Julia Bajt
21:08Spring Lake
13.9Eva Tilton
21:09Spring Lake
14.10Ember Larson
21:11Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
15.12Emily Roth
21:17 SREast Grand Rapids
16.10Ana Li Warners
21:23GR_Christian
17.9Blaise Gourley
21:26 PREast Grand Rapids
18.10Audrey Renaud
21:27Dearborn Divine Child
19.12Rachel Elder
21:29East Grand Rapids
20.9Maggie Holmes
21:30Spring Lake
21.9Sophia Tilton
21:32 SRSpring Lake
22.10Madison Leenstra
21:35GR_South Christian
23.12Sarah Grawburg
21:36 SRDearborn Divine Child
24.10Emily Nelson
21:41GR_Christian
25.11Katherine Donnelly
21:41 SREast Grand Rapids
26.10Megan Corbe
21:43St. Joseph
27.9Rory Pruis
21:43GR_Christian
28.9Landyn Howell
21:49FHE Ada Forest Hills...
29.10Lauren Vanden Bosch
21:53East Grand Rapids
30.11Rachel Offringa
21:54GR_South Christian
31.12Maya Fitzstephens
21:55St. Joseph
32.9Anna Aupperlee
21:55GR_Christian
33.10Zoe Donker
21:57GR_South Christian
34.9Alexis Duffiney
21:57Flint Powers Catholic
35.10Erin Penner
21:57St. Joseph
36.12Cassidy Chalut
21:57Flint Powers Catholic
37.12Emma Keane
22:00 PREast Grand Rapids
38.10Grace Ackerman
22:00 PRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
39.11Samantha Schuck
22:03 PRDearborn Divine Child
40.11Tate VanEck
22:04Zeeland East
41.9Natalie Sawyer
22:04Spring Lake
42.12Kourteney Clark
22:06Spring Lake
43.9Marley Fogel
22:07Spring Lake
44.10Dolly Slenk
22:08 PRHolland Christian
45.9Allie Tucker
22:08 PRFlint Powers Catholic
46.11Brenna Newhouse
22:09GR_South Christian
47.11Molly Manguse
22:09 SREast Grand Rapids
48.10Kristen Kukla
22:10 SRDearborn Divine Child
49.9Emma Morehouse
22:15 PRZeeland East
50.10Theadora Drake
22:15 SREast Grand Rapids
51.10Sofia Perez
22:16 SRDeWitt
52.12Ellie Drake
22:16East Grand Rapids
53.12Jillian Huizenga
22:17Spring Lake
54.9Anna Fedewa
22:19Spring Lake
55.9Madeline Dempsey
22:19Adrian
56.11Sidney Czinder
22:26 SRSpring Lake
57.12Kiara Cushway
22:29 SRBig Rapids
58.10Leah Van Orman
22:29GR_Christian
59.9Madison Scott
22:29St. Joseph
60.12Jill Parker
22:30 SRHolland Christian
61.12Mary Benz
22:31Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
62.10Emma Pothoven
22:32GR_South Christian
63.9Jenna Dykstra
22:33East Grand Rapids
64.12Sarah George
22:34 SRGR_South Christian
65.10Ashley Zwiers
22:35GR_Christian
66.10Stephanie Pitsch
22:36 SRMiddleville Thornapp...
67.11Maria Przebienda
22:36Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
68.11Ella Gourley
22:36 SREast Grand Rapids
69.10Tyler Grubb
22:37FHE Ada Forest Hills...
70.9Rupa Charles
22:37GR_South Christian
71.11Aubrey Conkright
22:38Whitehall
72.9Austin Smith
22:38Flint Powers Catholic
73.9Kate Langerak
22:39GR_South Christian
74.9Katie Bade
22:40Flint Powers Catholic
75.10Paige Bodine
22:40 SREast Grand Rapids
76.12Saskia Praamsma
22:40Holland Christian
77.11Elizabeth Reed
22:42Flint Powers Catholic
78.10Nadine Page
22:42Big Rapids
79.10Megan Walker
22:45Fremont
80.9Emily Lendzion
22:45 PRFlint Powers Catholic
81.9Grace Schaffer
22:46DeWitt
82.12Lauren VanderZyden
22:47East Grand Rapids
83.11Sarah Bindon
22:48Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
84.10Phoebe Stroobosscher
22:48GR_Christian
85.10Gentille Doktor
22:51 SRHolland Christian
86.10Siobhan Miller
22:53St. Joseph
87.12Gen Cossey
22:53 PRSpring Lake
88.12Rebeka Rooks
22:56Holland Christian
89.9Aerin Braunohler
22:56GR_Christian
90.9Emmy Braunohler
22:56GR_Christian
91.10Payton Sidebotham
22:57 SRWayland Union
92.12Emily Eaton
22:57 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
93.11Emily McCarthy
22:58Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
94.12Annie Klusendorf
22:59St. Joseph
95.9Gracie Hasse
23:00 SRWayland Union
96.11Emily Rose
23:05Dearborn Divine Child
97.12Janae Sneller
23:05Spring Lake
98.10Madison Hall
23:06Dearborn Divine Child
99.9Olivia Lednicky
23:06Allendale
100.9Halley Elliott
23:06East Grand Rapids
101.9Michelle Kuipers
23:07Holland Christian
102.10Anna Schafer
23:08Adrian
103.11Hailey Bouwman
23:08 PRHolland Christian
104.9Annika Tuls
23:08Fremont
105.10Delaney Kirinovic
23:09DeWitt
106.10Carissa Oskam
23:10 PRGR_South Christian
107.11Brooke Sheesley
23:11Whitehall
108.9Emma Rotman
23:14Allendale
109.11Sophie Fischer
23:16GR_Catholic Central
110.9Gracie DeWent
23:20Middleville Thornapp...
111.11Vanessa Hernandez
23:20 SRAdrian
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV Women

Official Team Scores

1.Benzie Central50
2.Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart71
3.Saugatuck84
4.Lansing Catholic129
5.Traverse City St. Francis151
6.Clare160
7.Frankenmuth212
8.Grandville Calvin Christian229
9.Shepherd239
10.Jackson Lumen Christi266
11.Leslie326
12.Hart341
13.Delton-Kellogg343
14.Capital Homeschool402
15.GR West Catholic421
16.Marlette438
17.Manton442
18.Breckenridge448
19.Newaygo477
20.Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports504
 
1.9Sara Peltier
21:09Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
1.12Emily Gallagher
21:17Traverse City St. Fr...
2.10Ceci Stickel
21:37Saugatuck
3.9Kaitlyn Neihardt
21:46 PRBenzie Central
2.9Brooklyn Bigard
21:51Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.12Morgan Burch
22:00Benzie Central
5.9Athena Gillespie
22:06Traverse City St. Fr...
6.10Bella Huddleston
22:08Benzie Central
3.10Sarah Coulier
22:09Charyl Stockwell Aca...
7.12Amanda Cullin
22:12Jackson Lumen Christi
4.11Megan Nowak
22:22Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.12Jordyn Bradley
22:23Clare
9.12Kit Huffman
22:25 SRSaugatuck
10.10Annie Heeder
22:30Lansing Catholic
11.9Carly Wade
22:32Benzie Central
5.10Rebecca Collins-Pf...
22:38Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12.9Grace Griffin
22:38Lansing Catholic
13.11Hannah Howard
22:43Saugatuck
14.12Katlyn Pataky
22:46Benzie Central
15.10Sophie Baldino
22:47Lansing Catholic
16.10Lulu Karney
22:48 SRFrankenmuth
17.11Hailey Bonner
22:49Grandville Calvin Ch...
18.10Gabby Harris
22:51 SRFrankenmuth
19.12Rivers McNeel
22:53Shepherd
20.10Rachelle Brown
22:55Delton-Kellogg
21.12Claire Conley
22:56Saugatuck
22.9Krissi Johnson
22:56Hanover-Horton
23.12Emily White
22:59Benzie Central
24.12Emily Pantelleria
23:05Saugatuck
25.12Makenzie Harmon
23:08Clare
26.9Lauren Travis
23:09Shepherd
27.11Montana Blain
23:10Clare
28.9Jane Dunlap
23:11Kingsley
29.11Jaycee Chappell
23:11Leslie
30.10Jenna Saier
23:11Benzie Central
31.12Abby Struble
23:11Frankenmuth
32.9Andrea Taghon
23:12Benzie Central
33.10Cana Augustyn
23:15 SRGrandville Calvin Ch...
6.9Mackenzie Mayle
23:18 SRBreckenridge
34.10Angela Warsecke
23:19Benzie Central
35.9Marisa Haraburda
23:19Lansing Catholic
36.9Taylor Hebert
23:20Saugatuck
37.12Allison Coipel
23:20Grandville Calvin Ch...
38.9Bri Smith
23:21Clare
7.9Michelle Reinke
23:24Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
39.12Sarah Grace Roskos
23:29Capital Homeschool
40.11Kate DeKryger
23:29Grandville Calvin Ch...
41.12Blair Dzierwa
23:29Traverse City St. Fr...
42.11Rori Richardson
23:32Traverse City St. Fr...
43.10Abigail Kazmierski
23:34Lansing Catholic
44.11Muriel Butris
23:39 SRJackson Lumen Christi
45.12Kamrie Penne
23:42Benzie Central
8.10Gretchen Birzer
23:43 SRHillsdale Academy
46.9Sophie McQueary
23:43 SRSaugatuck
47.11Cassidy Owens
23:46Hart
48.12Molly Frisbie
23:48Newaygo
49.9Olivia Reynolds
23:52 PRSaugatuck
50.9Adeline Hauck
23:55Lansing Catholic
51.10Katelyn Gorsuch
23:55Kingsley
52.10Taylor Lound
23:56Hart
53.10Tarryn Winter
23:57Clare
9.11Caroline Culjak
23:58 SRHillsdale Academy
54.9Emily Rector
23:58Leslie
55.10Erin Mangan
24:00GR West Catholic
56.9Hanna Merrithew
24:07Traverse City St. Fr...
10.9Telsa McBride
24:09 SRManton
57.11Kaden Gilbert
24:11Shepherd
58.9Caroline Stevens
24:13 SRJackson Lumen Christi
59.10Maggie Schichtel
24:13GR West Catholic
60.10Grace Ann Gomez
24:14Clare
61.9Tristyn Creed
24:22Hart
62.10Ryley Priest
24:23 SRShepherd
63.10Jeni Steele
24:26Delton-Kellogg
64.12Maddie Kelsey
24:28Lansing Catholic
65.11Jenny Newland
24:29 PRMarlette
11.9Abby Powell
24:32Manton
66.10Adyson Bryce
24:32Frankenmuth
67.9Sidney Rainey
24:33 PRHanover-Horton
68.9Alyssa Hamilton
24:34 PRShepherd
69.10Genevieve Soltis
24:35 SRJackson Lumen Christi
70.9Hayleigh Atkin
24:36Frankenmuth
71.10Madison Montgomery
24:37Leslie
12.12Johanna Jager
24:38Marcellus
72.10Emma Schaub
24:38Capital Homeschool
73.11Noelle Vroegop
24:38 SRDelton-Kellogg
74.12Julia Wetzer
24:39Clare
75.9Bridney Galindo
24:40Hart
76.10Natalie Horanoff
24:40Shepherd
13.11Izzy McBride
24:41 SRManton
77.10Becca Glass
24:42 PRMarlette
78.9Grace Okros
24:44Benzie Central
79.12Lauren Smith
24:45Capital Homeschool
14.10Taylor Muscott
24:47Breckenridge
80.12Ashlyn Beemer
24:51Newaygo
81.11Dana Williams
24:53Frankenmuth
82.10Malerie Young
24:54Frankenmuth
83.9Elizabeth Spencer
24:56 PRJackson Lumen Christi
84.10Nissia Bernard
24:57Frankenmuth
85.12Molly Robles
25:00Leslie
86.10Georgia Richardson...
25:03Saugatuck
87.10Jetal Patel
25:07Saugatuck
88.12Rachel Gilliland
25:08Leslie
89.9Mallory Ignasiak
25:09Kent City
90.9Camille Taylor
25:12Lansing Catholic
91.9Clara Reed
25:12Benzie Central
92.12Bailey Akers
25:13Leslie
93.10Hailey Wildenhaus
25:13Jackson Lumen Christi
15.11Bethany Bult
25:15Kalamazoo Homeschool...
94.9Elizabeth Vroegop
25:16Delton-Kellogg
95.9Lilli LaCross
25:17Lansing Catholic
96.11Sondra McCulloch
25:18Kent City
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters 6th Grade Girls

Official Team Scores

1.West Ottawa119
2.Chippewa Hills208
3.Milan210
4.Portage West254
5.Schoolcraft274
6.East Grand Rapids292
7.Grand Rapids South Christian296
8.Three Rivers313
9.Vicksburg327
10.Shepherd352
11.Portage North354
12.Grand Rapids Christian394
13.Hopkins407
14.Saline440
15.Lakeview (Battle Creek)460
16.Hillsdale Academy462
17.Pennfield466
18.Portage Central469
19.Galesburg-Augusta475
20.Hart520
21.Richland Gull Lake525
22.Duncan Lake (Caledonia)564
23.Lansing Area Catholic636
24.Watervliet707
25.Calvin Christian718
26.Lakeshore (Stevensville)739
27.Kalamazoo Home School Sports740
28.Clare794
29.Allendale812
30.Mattawan820
31.Concord821
32.North Muskegon835
33.Hillsdale842
34.Grand Haven Lakeshore852
35.Kalamazoo Hackett913
36.Kentwood934
37.Fremont982
 
1.6Arianne Olson
9:39 SRWest Ottawa
2.6Luisa Orozco
9:55 PRGrand Rapids Public
3.5Ari Todd
10:13 PRChippewa Hills
4.6Emily Peters
10:19 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
5.6Sydney Ross
10:22 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
6.6Emma St. Germain
10:28 PRNorth Muskegon
7.6Megan Bowers
10:28 PRPortage North
8.6Shianne Alejandro
10:29 PRConcord
9.6Hannah Fisher
10:32 PRHopkins
10.6Gracie Langlois
10:33 PRHopkins
11.6Naomi Nelson
10:34 PRGrand Rapids Christian
12.6Nora VanSweden
10:39 SRKalamazoo Hackett
13.6Abbi Curtis
10:40 PRSchoolcraft
14.6Madison Lira
10:44 PRPotterville
15.6Grace Losey
10:44 PRPotterville
16.6Camryn Batt
10:47 PRPortage North
17.6Hailey Abbott
10:47 SRGalesburg-Augusta
18.6Megan Roberts
10:47 SRHillsdale Academy
19.6Allison Millina
10:50 PRMilan
20.6Lillian Reiner
10:51 SRWest Ottawa
21.6Camryn Bodine
10:53 SREast Grand Rapids
22.6Autumn Major
10:54 SRThree Rivers
23.6Simone Kaechelle
10:57 PRClare
24.6Mya Chickering
10:57 PRHart
25.6Bethany Brown
10:57 PRParchment
26.5Brooklynn Webster
10:57 PRChippewa Hills
27.6Ella Racette
10:58 SRMilan
28.6Brenna Rohloff
10:58 SRWest Ottawa
29.6Abby Liddell
11:00 PRPortage West
30.6Eliza Lake
11:01 PRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
31.6Haylie Wilson
11:02 PRConstantine
32.6Lily Teitsma
11:04 PRGrand Rapids Christian
33.6Jordyn Butler
11:05 PRPortage Central
34.6Emily Langerak
11:05 SRGrand Rapids South C...
35.6Olivia Beyer
11:05 PRVicksburg
36.6Amanda Laughery
11:06 PRVicksburg
37.6Caley Kerwin
11:06 PRSchoolcraft
38.6Sophia Lekosiotis
11:06 SRPortage West
39.6Megan Postma
11:06 SRWest Ottawa
40.6Anne Kooyer
11:07 SRGrand Rapids South C...
41.6Lillian Whynott
11:10 SREast Grand Rapids
42.6Jonathah Bouwman
11:10 PRCalvin Christian
43.6Isabell Case
11:10 PRShepherd
44.6Aubrey Stager
11:11 SRSaline
45.6Caroline Elliott
11:11 SRPortage West
46.6Lindsey Gibson
11:12 PRChippewa Hills
47.6Jolie Fisher
11:13 SRShepherd
48.6Maddie Belmore
11:16 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
49.6Natalie Zochowski
11:17 SRChippewa Hills
50.6Carley Lynch
11:17 SRShepherd
51.6Corrie Wisser
11:19 SRHopkins
52.6Madie Lockwood
11:20 PRThree Rivers
53.6Abbie Sexton
11:20 PRRichland Gull Lake
54.6Megan DeVries
11:25 PRGrand Rapids South C...
55.6Makenzie Murphy
11:25 PRPennfield
56.6Kylie Evenson
11:27 SRSaline
57.6Julia Hall
11:27 PRPennfield
58.6Kamryn Dumas
11:28 SRWest Ottawa
59.6Abigail Naugle
11:28 SRPortage West
60.6Gisell Macedo
11:29 PRThree Rivers
61.6Gabrielle Charvat
11:29 PRThree Rivers
62.6Emily Brown
11:30 PRPortage West
63.6Samantha Dietz
11:31 PRWatervliet
64.6Carleigh DeBrock
11:32 PRMilan
65.6Sydney Mertz
11:32 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
66.6Allie Ferrall
11:34 PRPennfield
67.6Emersyn Geik
11:34 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
68.6Bri English
11:34 PRLansing Area Catholic
69.6Isabella Hughes
11:35 SRRichland Gull Lake
70.6Natalie Pitts
11:36 PRPortage West
71.6Reagan Valk
11:38 SRWest Ottawa
72.6Lilly Backus
11:40 PRChippewa Hills
73.6India Doerr
11:40 PRLansing Area Catholic
74.6Morgan Best
11:41 SRFremont
75.6Abby Pretty
11:43 PRHart
76.6Paige Swarthout
11:44 SRWest Ottawa
77.6Therese Campos
11:44 SRSt Philip Catholic C...
78.6Brenna Pothoff
11:46 SRAllendale
79.6Lena Jagielski
11:48 PRHillsdale Academy
80.6Allison Alguire
11:49 PREast Grand Rapids
81.6Summer Fast
11:51 PRBridgman
82.6Morgan Rearick
11:52 PRPortage Central
83.6Melina Sotiropoulos
11:52 SRSaline
84.6Mikehlah Gimmey
11:52 SRShepherd
85.6Chloe Phillips
11:53 PRVicksburg
86.6Amanda Mack
11:53 PRPortage Central
87.6Hannah Grenon
11:54 PRColoma
88.6Chloe Rudnick
11:54 PRMattawan
89.6Amanda Meinert
11:56 PRRichland Gull Lake
90.6Misgana Deur
11:57Grand Haven Lakeshore
91.5Erin Judge
11:58 PRChippewa Hills
92.6Kayleigh Kuhse
11:58 SRGalesburg-Augusta
93.6Emma Charboneau
11:59 PRHillsdale
94.6Halle Overmire
11:59 SRGrand Rapids South C...
95.6Camden Bruner
11:59 PRSchoolcraft
96.6Leah Thompson
12:01 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
97.6Molly Young
12:01 PRVicksburg
98.6Sarah Timmer
12:01 SRGrand Rapids Christian
99.6Rowan Cebulski
12:02 PRGrand Rapids Christian
100.6Paige Ratliff
12:02 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
101.6Isabel Bryans
12:04 PRBuchanan
103.6Alex Wheat
12:05 PRThree Rivers
104.6Mariah Flynn
12:06 PRSchoolcraft
105.6Chloe Easterday
12:06 PRHillsdale
106.6Amaya Choudhury
12:07 SRPortage Central
107.6Jenna Hall
12:08 SRVicksburg
108.6Jordan Wesaw
12:08 SRPortage North
109.6Jessi Smith
12:08 PRPortage Central
110.6Zoe Whelham
12:08 PRPortage West
111.6Emily Vierzen
12:08 PRGrand Rapids South C...
112.6Madison Biller
12:09 PRChippewa Hills
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4 Women

Official Team Scores

1.Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart33
2.Kalamazoo Hackett134
3.Breckenridge143
4.Manton160
5.Hillsdale Academy162
6.Muskegon Western Mich. Chris...201
7.GR_Track Club/GR FIRE206
8.Bear Lake-Onekama215
9.Concord215
10.Potterville268
11.Frankfort273
12.Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports326
13.Kalamazoo Christian335
14.St Philip Catholic Central343
15.Marcellus351
16.Big Rapids Crossroads Academy428
17.Grand Traverse Academy507
18.New Buffalo508
19.Centreville525
20.Decatur537
21.Cassopolis Ross Beatty554
 
1.12Ava Strenge
18:29St Philip Catholic C...
2.12Andrea Jagielski
18:56 SRHillsdale Academy
3.12Alexis McConnell
19:02Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.10Cammie McConnell
19:02Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.11Mary Ankenbauer
19:04Kalamazoo Hackett
6.11Bailley McConnell
19:05Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.11Samantha Saenz
19:19Concord
8.10Scout Nelson
19:45Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.11Chloe Brittain
20:00Breckenridge
10.12Logan Williams
20:01Muskegon Western Mic...
11.9Paige Swiriduk
20:01Manton
12.10Lauren MacDonald
20:04Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13.9Jaylen Schroeder
20:10Big Rapids Crossroad...
14.10Sarah Vanderkooi
20:12Muskegon Western Mic...
15.12Megan Poole
20:13Hillsdale Academy
16.10Emma Pachay
20:14Marcellus
17.12Gabby Brandonisio
20:29Concord
18.17-18Ashleigh Blom
20:36GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
19.9Annie Laurenz
20:37Breckenridge
20.12Emily Merten
20:45Walkerville
21.11Rowan Fitzpatrick
20:51Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
22.12Carly Jenkins
20:55Breckenridge
23.9Desiree McConnell
21:01Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
24.10Josie Aardema
21:06Muskegon Western Mic...
25.12Quinn Epkey
21:07Kalamazoo Hackett
26.10Lindsey Stone
21:12Kalamazoo Hackett
27.10Jessie Rieth
21:14Three Oaks River Val...
28.12Anna Ferman
21:18 PRMontabella
29.12Angelica Parker
21:19Manton
30.11Elizabeth Belinsky
21:24Bear Lake-Onekama
31.12Lauryn Thompson
21:25Kalamazoo Hackett
32.11Molly Lombard
21:30Marine City Cardinal...
33.12Mary Leighton
21:33Mendon
34.12Taylor Doty
21:39 PRHillsdale Academy
35.15-16Catherine Sergeant
21:41GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
36.11Roman Menhart
21:41Kalamazoo Homeschool...
37.9Caleigh Winters
21:42Potterville
38.11Casey Aldrich
21:44Frankfort
39.9Emily Stringer
21:46St. Joseph Lake Mich...
40.11Peggy Morrow
21:51Frankfort
41.12Autumn Fedorowicz
21:54 PRManton
42.10Alaysia Gutierrez
21:54Concord
43.9Elizabeth Snow
21:59 SRBreckenridge
44.11Emilee MacPherson
22:01Bear Lake-Onekama
45.11Yuki Babinec
22:03Bear Lake-Onekama
46.10Grace Richards
22:03GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
47.12Meagan Casterline
22:05 SRSt Philip Catholic C...
48.13-14Elizabeth Kortz
22:06GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
49.12Tori Moffit
22:06Manton
50.11Leah VanderKooi
22:07Kalamazoo Christian
51.12Autumn Tuck
22:12Manton
52.10Natalee Williams
22:20 PRConcord
53.10Natalie Halsey
22:22 PRPotterville
54.9Anna Richards
22:24Hillsdale Academy
55.9Kaylynn Allen
22:27Grand Traverse Academy
56.12Kylee Marcussen
22:29Potterville
57.12Grace Musselman
22:30Manton
58.11Natalie Moyer
22:32Kalamazoo Hackett
59.12Chanaiya Richards
22:36Muskegon Western Mic...
60.10Ashley Parker
22:44Manton
61.11Faith Corey
22:44Bear Lake-Onekama
62.10Sylvia Mauntler
22:48Bear Lake-Onekama
63.12Ayanna Williams
22:51Breckenridge
64.9Ashley Veldkamp
22:55Kalamazoo Christian
65.11Veronica Bell
22:55Decatur
66.10Kayla Beebe
23:00Kalamazoo Christian
67.11Ellen Laurenz
23:04Breckenridge
68.10Christina Berels
23:07Marine City Cardinal...
69.9Gracie Olson
23:09Kalamazoo Homeschool...
70.10Isabelle Saucier
23:10 PRKalamazoo Hackett
71.10Alilyn Purcell
23:11New Buffalo
72.9Myra Marr
23:13Breckenridge
73.9Alyssa Wabindato
23:14Potterville
74.12Brynn Lobert
23:18 SRMontabella
75.9Tatum Townsend
23:20Frankfort
76.11Aianna Smith
23:23Hillsdale Academy
77.12Chelsey Ely
23:25Frankfort
78.11Libby Henry
23:32Montabella
79.9Janie Turner
23:32Frankfort
80.9Katherine Knecht
23:34Hillsdale Academy
81.12Gwen Wagner
23:42Marcellus
82.12Emily Walter
23:44 SRPotterville
83.9Maria Wierenga
23:45Byron Center Zion Ch...
84.12Lotta Hiltunen
23:51 PRMarcellus
85.11Anna Wilson
23:52Kalamazoo Homeschool...
86.12Julia Sutter
23:52Mendon
87.12Marissa Polinder
23:54 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
88.12Brittany Spitzner
23:55 SRKalamazoo Homeschool...
89.11Amy Adams
24:00Cassopolis Ross Beatty
90.9Asia Pratel
24:02Centreville
91.10Hayley May
24:03Bear Lake-Onekama
92.9Hannah Wilkinson
24:04Kalamazoo Homeschool...
93.9Brianna Bremer
24:10 PRHesperia
94.9Lydia Knecht
24:13Hillsdale Academy
95.11Tara Dawdy
24:14Potterville
96.12Elena Van Loo
24:15Kalamazoo Christian
97.10Irene Hibbard
24:16 PRSt Philip Catholic C...
98.11Katie Donley
24:17 SRBig Rapids Crossroad...
99.9Hannah Hofstra
24:19Creative Technologie...
100.11Amelia Ayers
24:22 PRCassopolis Ross Beatty
101.9Hannah Somero
24:25Frankfort
102.12Emily Deppe
24:27Byron Center Zion Ch...
103.12Katie Patterson
24:32Kalamazoo Christian
104.11Morgan Walton
24:37Centreville
105.11Natalie Shafor
24:39Potterville
106.11Kathryn Sullivan
24:40St. Joseph Lake Mich...
107.10Sara Jones
24:41Grand Traverse Academy
108.11Kristen VanPelt
24:45New Buffalo
109.11Melissa Steinkraus
24:48Marcellus
110.11Morgan Hartline
24:49Marcellus
111.12Tatyanna Lawson
24:50Creative Technologie...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 Women

Official Team Scores

1.Lansing Catholic106
2.Traverse City St. Francis107
3.Benzie Central140
4.Hart157
5.Clare207
6.Saugatuck223
7.Shepherd228
8.Grandville Calvin Christian232
9.Jackson Lumen Christi323
10.Sanford-Meridian388
11.Kingsley402
12.Frankenmuth404
13.Capital Homeschool410
14.Leslie419
15.Newaygo439
16.Hopkins439
17.Delton-Kellogg480
18.McBain491
19.GR West Catholic494
20.GR West Michigan Aviation512
21.Hanover-Horton533
22.Grass Lake567
23.Holland Black River573
24.Kent City598
25.North Muskegon609
26.Bangor639
27.Montrose672
28.Marlette694
29.Mason County Central726
30.Lawton750
31.Bridgman852
32.Watervliet871
33.Grant904
34.Bath977
35.GR_NorthPointe Christian1043
36.Schoolcraft1046
37.Constantine1141
38.Buchanan1162
39.Coloma1204
40.Parchment1227
41.Hartford1248
 
1.11Olivia Theis
17:21 SRLansing Catholic
2.10Adelyn Ackley
17:33Hart
3.10Lauren Cleary
18:12Lansing Catholic
4.10Klaudia O'Malley
18:40McBain
5.10Amber Gall
18:40Shepherd
6.10Katelyn Duffing
18:42Traverse City St. Fr...
7.12Sierra Albus
18:43Hart
8.10Lainey Veenkant
18:47Clare
9.9Jaden Theis
18:53Lansing Catholic
10.11Alayna Ackley
18:59Hart
11.11Remington Hobson
19:01 PRMontrose
12.12Jasmine Harper
19:18Clare
13.11Lucy Karpukhno
19:27Benzie Central
14.11Joyana Tarsa
19:30Traverse City St. Fr...
15.11Paisley Sipes
19:35 SRSaugatuck
16.10Lauren Freeland
19:36Kent City
17.10Sierra Pallin
19:36Benzie Central
18.9Isabella Lindsay
19:37North Muskegon
19.11Kayce Rypma
19:41Grandville Calvin Ch...
20.10Jasmine Fisher
19:41 PRHopkins
21.12Emmalyne Tarsa
19:42Traverse City St. Fr...
22.10Hannah Ordiway
19:44 SRSanford-Meridian
23.10Julianna Wilson
19:47 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
24.10Thea Johnson
19:54Saugatuck
25.9Paige Johnston
19:56Benzie Central
26.11Rachel Wiltse
19:56Leslie
27.12Olivia Brian
19:58Benzie Central
28.12Emma Fifarek
19:58Traverse City St. Fr...
29.10Judy Rector
19:59 SRHanover-Horton
30.11Annika Shoemaker
19:59 SRCapital Homeschool
31.9Riley Ford
20:00 SRMarlette
32.11Grace Frost
20:00Lansing Catholic
33.10Haley Hegenauer
20:01Shepherd
34.12Kateri Mills
20:08GR West Catholic
35.10Laura Velderman
20:15Hopkins
36.11Hannah Loucks
20:17Frankenmuth
37.11Remmi King
20:20Kingsley
38.10Christine Scerbak
20:20Traverse City St. Fr...
39.11Maranda Donahue
20:20 SRDelton-Kellogg
40.12Emily Fonzi
20:22Grass Lake
41.10Olivia Haring
20:23Clare
42.12Chloe Strach
20:23North Muskegon
43.10Alicia Estrella
20:25Grandville Calvin Ch...
44.9Brenna Aerts
20:25Hart
45.11Marilyn Schonhard
20:26Jackson Lumen Christi
46.12Katelyn Hutchinson
20:28Shepherd
47.9Libby Gorman
20:28Traverse City St. Fr...
48.10Madelyn Taylor
20:29Traverse City St. Fr...
49.10Marion Poley
20:31Delton-Kellogg
50.9Kameron Haag
20:32Clare
51.11Larisa DeMass
20:36Capital Homeschool
52.10Allison Rand
20:37 SRJackson Lumen Christi
53.11Haley Weesies
20:39Grandville Calvin Ch...
54.9Heaven Watson
20:40 SRDelton-Kellogg
55.10Sheila Witvliet
20:40Grandville Calvin Ch...
56.12Kylie Hutchinson
20:44Shepherd
57.9Jillian Vera
20:48 SRSaugatuck
58.11Mary Claire Smeltzer
20:48Benzie Central
59.10Aaliyah Oliver-Long
20:50 PRJackson Lumen Christi
60.10Lily Francis
20:50