Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Forest Akers East

5,000 Meters Bronze Race (Division 2 & 3)1:00 PM
5,000 Meters Spartan Elite 1:25 PM
5,000 Meters High school boys JV #1 (White,Green)2:30 PM
5,000 Meters High school boys JV #2 (Bronze,Elite)3:30 PM
5,000 Meters Green Race (Division 1 & 2)4:30 PM
5,000 Meters White Race (Division 3 & 4)4:55 PM

Forest Akers East

3,200 Meters Middle school (6, 7, & 8 boys)6:10 PM
3,200 Meters Middle school open6:30 PM
Womens Races

Forest Akers East

5,000 Meters Bronze Race (Division 2 & 3)1:45 PM
5,000 Meters Spartan Elite 2:10 PM
5,000 Meters High school girls JV #1 (White,Green)3:00 PM
5,000 Meters High school girls JV#2 (Bronze,Elite)4:00 PM
5,000 Meters Green Race (Division 1 & 2)5:20 PM
5,000 Meters White Race (Division 3 & 4)5:45 PM

Forest Akers East

3,200 Meters Middle school (6, 7, & 8 girls)6:20 PM
3,200 Meters Middle school open6:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 10:27 AM, Fri, Jan 22

2016 MSU Spartan Invitational   (coaches)

2016 Auto Owners Spartan Invitational
Sponsored by: Playmakers

Date:            Friday, September 16, 2016

Site:           Michigan State University’s - Forest Akers East Golf Course
Parking: MSU Commuter Lot - Corner of Mt. Hope and Farm Lane

Spectator Information: Will be published in August, 2016

 

Meet Director:        Andy Marsh    E-mail (preferred): andy@playmakers.com        Phone: (517) 349-3803

Meet Registration:    Reserve your team’s spot by registering at:     www.playmakers.com/spartan     

 

Registration Note:

High School Coaches please register all competing athletes for the Varsity Race your team registered for. Any 7 athletes will be able to run in the Varsity Race with all remaining athletes competing in the cooresponding JV Race! The A

 

Middle School Coaches please register all of your athletes for the Middle School Race listed. The Top 10 athletes will be able to run in the Top 10 Race with all remaining athletes competing in the boys and girls combined race.

 

Collegiate Race Schedule

    11:50 AM - College Men (8K)

    12:30 PM - College Women (6K)

High School Race Schedule

    1:00 PM - High School Boys Bronze Race (Division 2 & 3)            Awards Stage - 2:15pm

1:25 PM - High School Boys “Spartan” Elite                    Awards Stage - 2:40pm

1:45 PM - High School Girls Bronze Race (Division 2 & 3)            Awards Stage - 3:05pm

2:10 PM - High School Girls “Spartan” Elite                    Awards Stage - 3:30pm

2:30 PM - High School Boys JV #1 (White and Green Teams)            Awards – In finish chute

3:00 PM - High School Girls JV #1 (White and Green Teams)            Awards – In finish chute

3:30 PM - High School Boys JV #2 (Bronze and Spartan Elite Teams)        Awards – In finish chute

4:00 PM - High School Girls JV #2 (Bronze and Spartan Elite Teams)        Awards – In finish chute

4:30 PM - High School Boys Green Race (Division 1 & 2)                                 Awards Stage - 5:40pm

4:55 PM - High School Boys White Race (Division 3 & 4)            Awards Stage - 6:00pm

5:20 PM - High School Girls Green Race (Division 1 & 2)            Awards Stage - 6:20pm    

5:45 PM - High School Girls White Race (Division 3 & 4)            Awards Stage - 6:40pm

Middle School (By MHSAA Rule change - 6 Grade Runners will compete with 7 & 8 Grade Runners, please note race setup adjustment)

    6:10 PM - Middle School “Varsity” Boys - Top 10 Runners            Team Awards - 6:55pm

  6:20 PM - Middle School “Varsity” Girls - Top 10 Runners            Team Awards - 7:05pm

    6:30 PM - Middle School - All remaining athletes                 Awards - In finish chute

(Schedule is tentative and may adjusted slightly to accommodate races. Please check www.playmakers.com/spartans the week before the Spartan Invite)

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Bronze Race (Division 2 & 3)

Official Team Scores

1.Spring Lake126
2.Adrian148
3.Coldwater180
4.Big Rapids191
5.Orchard Lake St. Mary's231
6.Linden263
7.Zeeland West266
8.Lake Fenton294
9.Marquette329
10.Auburn Hills Avondale345
11.Comstock Park358
12.Whitehall388
13.Zeeland East395
14.FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern404
15.Gaylord420
16.Traverse City St. Francis429
17.Benzie Central437
18.Trenton439
19.Yale464
20.South Haven483
21.Haslett486
22.Goodrich554
23.Plainwell556
24.Fowlerville609
25.New Baltimore Anchor Bay635
26.Saginaw Swan Valley718
27.Lake Odessa Lakewood745
28.Three Rivers757
29.Remus Chippewa Hills769
30.Carrollton789
31.Wayland Union821
32.Freeland843
33.Lansing Eastern868
34.Imlay City902
35.Central Catholic (Toledo)910
36.Napoleon927
37.Alma957
38.Stevensville Lakeshore986
39.Portland1153
40.Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook K...1179
41.Algonac1246
 
1.11Shuaib Aljabaly
16:02Coldwater
2.12Jack Schafer
16:07Adrian
3.11Reid Parsons
16:17Comstock Park
4.12Brayden Huddleston
16:17Benzie Central
5.12Mark Jacobs
16:33Big Rapids
6.10Andrew Hylen
16:39Spring Lake
7.12Carlos Soto
16:41Yale
8.12Thomas Mueller
16:44Lake Fenton
9.12Ben Zaremba
16:44Auburn Hills Avondale
10.11Michael Zedan
16:45New Baltimore Anchor...
11.10Matthew Converse
16:46Zeeland West
12.12Zack Murphy
16:47Coldwater
13.11Bryce Arredondo
16:53Zeeland West
14.11Nick McDonald
17:05Linden
15.11Jackson Schooley
17:08South Haven
16.10Gavin Stintzi
17:09Adrian
17.12Sam Borisch
17:10Comstock Park
18.12Nick Meddaugh
17:12Traverse City St. Fr...
19.12Andrew Ashbaugh
17:14 PRRemus Chippewa Hills
20.12Isaac Golson
17:15Lake Fenton
21.10Sam Baustert
17:20Whitehall
22.11Garrett Rudden
17:21Marquette
23.11Chris Davis
17:22Fowlerville
24.12D'Anthony Goodwin
17:22Carrollton
25.12Augustine Lau
17:22Orchard Lake St. Mar...
26.12Jordan Parkinson
17:23Coldwater
27.11Cameron Thalhammer
17:23Spring Lake
28.12Bennet Coe
17:29Orchard Lake St. Mar...
29.11Luke Rambo
17:30Marquette
30.12Noah Carson
17:30Charlevoix
31.12Matt Schmidt
17:33Spring Lake
32.11Henok Ghirmay
17:34Spring Lake
33.10Ben Hylen
17:35Spring Lake
34.12Brendan Edgington
17:38Plainwell
35.10Lawrence Force
17:40Adrian
36.11Hunter Karrar
17:40Lake Odessa Lakewood
37.12David Ritter
17:41Charlevoix
38.11Thomas Stever
17:42FHE Ada Forest Hills...
39.11Wilson McClellend
17:44 PRTrenton
40.12Jakob Grubb
17:45FHE Ada Forest Hills...
41.12Nate Robey
17:45Big Rapids
42.12Kody DeHaan
17:45Zeeland East
43.12Jacob Fair
17:46Coldwater
44.10Tyler Harlan
17:47 SRBig Rapids
45.11Andrew Wendler
17:48Saginaw Swan Valley
46.10Dan Hardesty
17:49Big Rapids
47.11Austin Mathis
17:50Remus Chippewa Hills
48.11Dontae Edwards
17:50Adrian
49.12Ryan Herrmann
17:51Orchard Lake St. Mar...
50.11Skyler Zieske
17:53Linden
51.10Thomas Westrick
17:55FHE Ada Forest Hills...
52.9Nathen Letson
17:58Adrian
53.10Eric Niestroy
17:58Lake Fenton
54.10Louie Hosticka
17:58Whitehall
55.10Ethan Huey
17:59Gaylord
56.12Zak Goddard
17:59Gaylord
57.10Justin Fachting
17:59Alma
58.11Tanner Blaney
18:00Linden
59.12Eric TerHaar
18:00Zeeland West
60.12Brad McMahon
18:00Haslett
61.9Jack Rankin
18:01Orchard Lake St. Mar...
62.10Mark Wood
18:03Goodrich
63.12Christian Hector
18:04Big Rapids
64.9Jacob Andrews
18:05Traverse City St. Fr...
65.11Ian Wiersma
18:07Zeeland East
66.10Sebastian Jackson
18:08Auburn Hills Avondale
67.10Reilly Shellenbarger
18:08Goodrich
68.12Alejandro Salais
18:08Lansing Eastern
69.11Zach Loyd
18:10Auburn Hills Avondale
70.12Spencer Andree
18:10Whitehall
71.9Tyler Buchanan
18:10Linden
72.11Justin Postma
18:10South Haven
73.10Brad Kingman
18:15Comstock Park
74.11Brendan Moriarty
18:18Orchard Lake St. Mar...
75.12Jonathan Zuiderveen
18:20Wayland Union
76.11Nathan Zika
18:21Marquette
77.11Josh Mudd
18:23Zeeland East
78.10Nicholas Shrable
18:24Linden
79.11Ryan Crutchfield
18:25 SRLinden
80.9Bryson Scott
18:26Fowlerville
81.10Nick Green
18:27Gaylord
82.10Justin Kudera
18:27Yale
83.9Stephen Henry
18:28Haslett
84.12Jack Widman
18:28Plainwell
85.9Joseph Ecklund
18:29Haslett
86.10Ethan Bierer
18:29Auburn Hills Avondale
87.10Pedro Roman
18:29Benzie Central
88.9Mitchell Hooker
18:29Wayland Union
89.9Kyle Lewis
18:29Lake Fenton
90.10Matthew Vanderwall
18:30Spring Lake
91.10Geno Carone
18:30Trenton
92.9Logan Diroff
18:31 PRTrenton
93.11Cortez Rivera
18:31Carrollton
94.11Austin Soeters
18:32Zeeland West
95.11River Foco
18:32Zeeland West
96.11Joseph Carey
18:33Traverse City St. Fr...
97.11Ross Friar
18:34Central Catholic (To...
98.11Matthew Crandall
18:35South Haven
99.10Noah Louria
18:35Trenton
100.12Daniel Karston
18:36FHE Ada Forest Hills...
101.12Jon Scare
18:37Three Rivers
102.9Ayash Ahmed
18:37Coldwater
103.11Ramsey Nofal
18:37Marquette
104.10Cooper Clark
18:38Stevensville Lakeshore
105.11Quincy Manson
18:39Marquette
106.10Conor Haley
18:39Zeeland East
107.12Raul Rodriguez
18:40Imlay City
108.12Tyler Schrock
18:41Lake Odessa Lakewood
109.12Chase Cushman
18:42Plainwell
110.10Casey Bouman
18:43Big Rapids
111.12Hayden Bretzke
18:43Benzie Central
112.12Remington Martin
18:43Yale
113.10Logan Williams
18:45Big Rapids
114.10Nathan Peabody
18:46Benzie Central
115.11Isaac Ringling
18:46Zeeland East
116.12Justin Desloover
18:47Gaylord
117.12Andrew Taylor
18:49Comstock Park
118.12Maxwell Austin
18:51Linden
119.11Ben Peterson
18:51Charlevoix
120.11Haddan Young
18:52Whitehall
121.10Justin Vincent
18:53Yale
122.11Mitchell Mudd
18:54Zeeland East
123.11Derek Giallombardo
18:54 SRGaylord
124.10Tyler Lockhart
18:54Auburn Hills Avondale
125.11Colin Meiste
18:55Zeeland East
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Spartan Elite

Official Team Scores

1.Louisville157
2.Saline194
3.GR_Christian232
4.Novi247
5.Centerville268
6.Corunna281
7.Caledonia297
8.Northville308
9.Beavercreek336
10.Rockford345
11.Bay City Western351
12.Okemos358
13.Defiance370
14.Portage Central381
15.Lansing Catholic397
16.Saginaw Heritage399
17.Grand Haven453
18.Ann Arbor Skyline454
19.Portage Northern469
20.Grand Ledge480
21.Pontiac Notre Dame Prep507
22.Alpena511
23.Birmingham Seaholm531
24.East Grand Rapids556
25.Traverse City Central566
26.Dixon611
27.East Kentwood627
28.East Lansing670
29.West Bloomfield722
30.Sterling Heights725
31.Perkins766
32.Bloomfield Hills842
33.Wyandotte Roosevelt864
34.Lincoln Park949
35.Waterford Mott958
36.Muskegon Reeths-Puffer995
37.Chagrin Falls1034
38.Dearborn Heights Crestwood1092
39.Midland Dow1094
 
1.12Noah Jacobs
15:13Corunna
2.12Mitchell Day
15:28Alpena
3.11Cole Johnson
15:33Rockford
4.12Riad Rababeh
15:43Dearborn
5.12Justin Varineau
15:54GR_Christian
6.11Saano Murembya
15:56Okemos
7.12Noah Chaplik
15:56Louisville
8.11CarLee Stimpfel
15:58Cass City
9.11Paul McKinley
15:58Okemos
10.11Jack Nicholson
16:00Grand Haven
11.12Brendan Fraser
16:01Pontiac Notre Dame P...
12.12Luke Wallace
16:01Birmingham Seaholm
13.12Jordan Eisengruber
16:03 PRSaginaw Heritage
14.12Nick Chaplik
16:07 SRLouisville
15.12Gannon Foley
16:07Portage Central
16.11Anthony DeKraker
16:08Saline
17.12Christian Hubaker
16:08Grand Ledge
18.12Zach Fresenko
16:09Louisville
19.12Tyler McCartney
16:09Grand Ledge
20.12Micah Meindertsma
16:14Caledonia
21.12Ben Cracraft
16:15Northville
22.12Ben Ewert
16:16Beavercreek
23.12Ethan Markey
16:18 SRLansing Catholic
24.12Noah Murray
16:18Louisville
25.11Gabriel Mudel
16:19Novi
26.12Nathan Mack
16:19 SRPortage Central
27.11Evan Meyer
16:20East Lansing
28.9Evan Bishop
16:21East Grand Rapids
29.12Cameron Cooper
16:21Oak Park
30.12Aidan Carichner
16:23Saline
31.11Dayton Brown
16:23Rockford
32.12Ben Williams
16:23Birmingham Seaholm
33.11Jack Welsh
16:23Centerville
34.12Jordan Bennett
16:25Caledonia
35.10Tristan Williams
16:27Ann Arbor Skyline
36.12Owen Krewson
16:28Perkins
37.11Michael Fiore
16:29Saginaw Heritage
38.12Matthew Billette
16:30Bay City Western
39.10Nicholas Couyoumjian
16:33Northville
40.12Mike Burley
16:33 SRSterling Heights
41.12Aric Landy
16:34Novi
42.12Aaron Brink
16:35GR_Christian
43.12John Landy
16:38Novi
44.12Peter Bejin
16:38Northville
45.10Jevin Nishioka
16:39Saline
46.11Andrew Craig
16:39Centerville
47.10Aden Smith
16:39Alpena
48.10Josh Smith
16:39Alpena
49.12Matt Gregson
16:39Beavercreek
50.10Victor Jura
16:40GR_Christian
51.12Owen Woltjer
16:41Caledonia
52.12Evan Koerschner
16:42Saline
53.11Nicholas Fraser
16:43Pontiac Notre Dame P...
54.12Logan McDonald
16:43Portage Northern
55.12Zach Lockmiller
16:45Defiance
56.12John Pham
16:45East Kentwood
57.10Will Peters
16:45Lansing Catholic
58.11Justin Michele
16:46Ann Arbor Skyline
59.12Luke Kleinfelder
16:47Beavercreek
60.11Dakota Hundley
16:49Corunna
61.11Matt Nerlinger
16:50Centerville
62.10Charlie Bruckman
16:51Corunna
63.12Ryan Van Orman
16:52GR_Christian
64.12Jesse Schlatter
16:52Defiance
65.12Connor Meehan
16:52Saline
66.11Ben Schmidt
16:52Fremont
67.12Evan Vorwerck
16:52Bay City Western
68.10Ben Burkett
16:53Centerville
69.10Ben Jacobs
16:54Corunna
70.10Luke Daniel
16:55Portage Northern
71.10Evan Hodson
16:55Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
72.11Joshua Cook
16:56Saline
73.10Jacob McDowell
16:57Saginaw Heritage
74.11Hayden Howerton
16:58Defiance
75.10Max Rathburn
16:58Portage Northern
76.10Trey Mullins
16:58Novi
77.10Adrian Bostwick
16:59Centerville
78.12Chris Silva
17:00Novi
79.12Alex Pomaville
17:01Grand Ledge
80.10Elijah Beson
17:01Bay City Western
81.12Cade Vruggink
17:02East Grand Rapids
82.12Demetrius Johnson
17:03Wyandotte Roosevelt
83.11Nathan Schlatter
17:03Defiance
84.12Brendan Nesbitt
17:03Bay City Western
85.11Evan McNall
17:04Okemos
86.12Matthew Blanker
17:04GR_Christian
87.9James Ohlsson
17:05Pontiac Notre Dame P...
88.12Jake Benigno
17:05Beavercreek
89.12Tim Kellner
17:05Rockford
90.12Jacob Blackmore
17:06Northville
91.12Blain Masterson
17:07 SRDixon
92.11William Westveer
17:07East Kentwood
93.12Jon Koning
17:07Portage Central
94.12Kyle Schwieman
17:07Flushing
95.12Kyle Barger
17:08Traverse City Central
96.12Sam Stitt
17:08Fremont
97.10Eric Warriner
17:09Lansing Catholic
98.12Omar Uddin
17:10Sterling Heights
99.10Jakob Sayers
17:10Birmingham Seaholm
100.11Joel Duffield
17:10Perkins
101.12Quentin Couvelaire
17:11Grand Haven
102.10Kyle Samluk
17:12Okemos
103.11Josh Nickless
17:12Bay City Western
104.9Evan Johnson
17:12Caledonia
105.12Kyle Mesh
17:12Corunna
106.12Dominic Hentemann
17:13Grand Haven
107.9Logan Ison
17:13Louisville
108.12Jordan Pattison
17:14Caledonia
109.12Dakota Zulewski
17:15Wyandotte Roosevelt
110.11Jonah Fulton
17:16 PRDixon
111.12Robbie Morse
17:16Traverse City Central
112.11Sam Jyawook
17:17Ann Arbor Skyline
113.11Morgan McGrew
17:17Traverse City Central
114.9Mhalicki Bronson
17:17Defiance
115.12Tyler Poel
17:18GR_Christian
116.12Julian Kipke
17:19Rockford
117.11Ryan Schroeder
17:20Lansing Catholic
118.10Hunter Sherry
17:21Defiance
119.12Fritz Hittner
17:21East Lansing
120.11Mohamed Abdelhafis...
17:21East Kentwood
121.11Drew Rodgers
17:22Defiance
122.11John Pieper
17:23Pontiac Notre Dame P...
123.12Jacob Hovda
17:23Portage Central
124.11Miles Petersen
17:24Corunna
125.11Evan Dubey
17:25Rockford
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters High school boys JV #1 (White,Green)

Official Team Scores

1.Clarkston59
2.Livonia Stevenson83
3.La Salle128
4.Battle Creek Lakeview143
5.Livonia Churchill192
6.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern219
7.Louisville235
8.Utica Eisenhower262
9.Jenison284
10.Livonia Franklin286
11.Shepherd305
12.St. Johns335
13.East Lansing371
14.St. Joseph374
15.Mason414
16.Davison520
17.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central540
18.Brownstown Woodhaven550
19.Croswell-Lexington589
20.Kalamazoo Central611
21.Kalamazoo Loy Norrix685
22.Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart699
23.Mt. Pleasant707
24.DeWitt747
25.Holt748
26.Gibraltar Carlson817
27.Big Rapids849
28.Mattawan897
29.Jackson910
30.Vicksburg922
31.Howell935
32.Joliet Catholic940
33.GR_Kenowa Hills964
34.Capital Homeschool971
35.Holland Black River1014
36.Flushing1046
37.Almont1078
38.Farmington1150
39.Swartz Creek1158
40.Hart1220
41.Lansing Waverly1230
42.Manton1237
43.Muskegon Mona Shores1250
45.Frankenmuth1314
46.Standish Sterling1338
47.Lapeer1406
48.Otisville LakeVille1503
 
1.12Jacob Dolan
17:39Clarkston
2.9Scott Gronow
17:43Louisville
3.9Nathan Sesti
17:49Clarkston
4.10Sebastian Hendricks
17:56Louisville
5.10Ben Moeggenberg
18:03Shepherd
6.10Eric Pensari
18:08Livonia Churchill
7.12Nate Wiley
18:10Battle Creek Lakeview
8.9Asher Berends
18:18Hudsonville
9.12Luke Oldford
18:19 SRClarkston
10.10Joseph Cercone
18:22Livonia Stevenson
11.9Christian Collis
18:26Clarkston
12.11Charles McDougall
18:28Livonia Stevenson
13.12Logan Montgomery
18:29La Salle
14.11Connor DenBleyker
18:30 SRHolland Black River
15.12Alex Piper
18:31Livonia Churchill
16.11Sean O'Meara
18:31Livonia Stevenson
17.12Harry Hevelhurst
18:32Jenison
18.10Geoffrey Batterbee
18:33 SRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
19.10Kamden Miller
18:37Utica Eisenhower
20.10Keegan Aimesbury
18:37Battle Creek Lakeview
21.11Dylan Moat
18:41Livonia Franklin
22.12Jeff Hornsby
18:44 SRLa Salle
23.10David Mattingly
18:49La Salle
24.11Noah Keillor
18:50Hudsonville
25.12Jeremy Webb
18:50Livonia Stevenson
26.11Jon Hollister
18:52East Lansing
27.10Thomas Saad
18:52Livonia Stevenson
28.9Colin Sheahan
18:53Livonia Stevenson
29.12Alex Sulka
18:54Battle Creek Lakeview
30.12Charlie Ro
18:55FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
31.11Joe Nichol
18:55Livonia Franklin
32.10Ethan Gurne
18:56Utica Eisenhower
33.10Alex Seneca
18:57Mason
34.12John Hampe
18:59Louisville
35.10Mitchell Turner
19:00Battle Creek Lakeview
36.11Max Merk
19:01La Salle
37.12Michael Jaafar
19:01Livonia Stevenson
38.12Bryan Hives
19:03Livonia Franklin
39.10Mark Sprague
19:04Clarkston
40.10Jin Ro
19:06FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
41.10Luke Weyer
19:06La Salle
42.12Mitch Yuncker
19:06Shepherd
43.10Ryan Nicosia
19:07Clarkston
44.12Joe Tucker
19:09FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
45.11Bryce Bates
19:09 SRDavison
46.10Julian Pinto
19:10Livonia Stevenson
47.12Trevor Tillman
19:12Livonia Stevenson
48.9Joey Heffron
19:12La Salle
49.11Austin Kaiser
19:12La Salle
50.11Carter Chylek
19:14Jenison
51.10Lane Everett
19:14St. Joseph
52.12Zach Sisco
19:15St. Johns
53.10Mason VanderKlipp
19:15FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
54.9Tristen Kloppe
19:16Jenison
55.9Carson Ellis
19:17Livonia Churchill
56.11Josh Dunlop
19:17St. Joseph
57.9Fernando Jimenez
19:19St. Johns
58.12Jason Dilworth
19:19Livonia Stevenson
59.10Eric Raines
19:20Clarkston
60.9Aaron Nevins
19:20East Lansing
61.10Jeremy Cavallo
19:20Clarkston
62.11Jacob Klimp
19:21Vicksburg
63.10Shane Beers
19:21Livonia Stevenson
64.11Jerry Haadsma
19:22Battle Creek Lakeview
65.10Ethan Hubbell
19:23Shepherd
66.12Evan Hamp
19:23DeWitt
67.9Aidan Thomas
19:23Livonia Churchill
68.10Nick Herriff
19:24Livonia Churchill
69.12Logan Coles
19:25FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
70.10Tyler Whipple
19:25Utica Eisenhower
71.9Logan Bowen
19:27Jenison
72.10Griffin Fortney
19:27Battle Creek Lakeview
73.12Brady Falor
19:27St. Johns
74.10Prahar Dave
19:29Brownstown Woodhaven
75.12Nick Moeggenberg
19:31Shepherd
76.10Mitchell Heath
19:31Livonia Stevenson
77.11Noah Wojcik
19:33Livonia Stevenson
78.12Austin Schiller
19:33Battle Creek Lakeview
79.9Jacob Mussen
19:35Livonia Churchill
80.11Ian Lamphear
19:36Utica Eisenhower
81.9Turner Felton
19:37Mt. Pleasant
82.10Luke Lohman
19:37La Salle
83.10Daniel Kelhoffer
19:37La Salle
84.12Shane Wright
19:37Croswell-Lexington
85.11Ben Allen
19:37Clarkston
86.12Andrew Ross
19:38Clarkston
87.9Peter Warrick
19:39Livonia Franklin
88.11Cole Sharrar
19:40Mt. Pleasant
89.9Reed Holmstrom
19:41FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
90.10Holden Palmer
19:41Battle Creek Lakeview
91.11Jordan VanAmburg
19:41St. Johns
92.11Liam Maloney
19:42FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
93.10Drew Green
19:42Livonia Stevenson
94.11Brandyn Thomas
19:42Louisville
95.11Nick Masini
19:43Utica Eisenhower
96.9Connor Callahan
19:43FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
97.11Zachary Skinner
19:44Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
98.9Matthew Szymczak
19:44Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
99.9Marcus Porchia
19:44Joliet Catholic
100.11Michael Schiestel
19:44Davison
101.9Jack Hillary
19:44FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
102.10Logan Borah
19:45St. Joseph
103.12Brendan Ulanch
19:47FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
104.11Rob Kurtz
19:48St. Joseph
105.9Easton Rogers
19:50Mason
106.11Evan Dempsey
19:50East Lansing
107.11Mufeed Abraham
19:52Utica Eisenhower
108.10Jake Nurenberg
19:52St. Johns
109.11Ryan Wojcik
19:53Waterford Mott
110.11Mitchell Musser
19:53Utica Eisenhower
111.11Connor Karagitz
19:53Brownstown Woodhaven
112.11Benjamin Sill
19:53Livonia Stevenson
113.10Abe Gill
19:54Mason
114.11Andrew Kuzera
19:55Utica Eisenhower
115.11James Burns
19:55Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
117.10Patrick O'Connor
19:56Mason
118.9Jacob Gehrum
19:56La Salle
119.12Collin Lieber
19:58Croswell-Lexington
120.10Josh Mushinski
19:59Livonia Churchill
121.10Matthew Sas
20:00Livonia Stevenson
122.9Daniel Bragiel
20:00Livonia Churchill
123.9Josh Lynch
20:01Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
124.12Justin Addison
20:01Kalamazoo Central
125.10Max VanDoorne
20:02FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
126.10Matt Burkhard
20:02St. Joseph
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters High school boys JV #2 (Bronze,Elite)

Official Team Scores

1.GR_Christian37
2.Saline43
3.Ann Arbor Skyline141
4.Traverse City Central158
5.Okemos167
6.Novi203
7.Portage Central219
8.Centerville221
9.Northville228
10.Grand Haven236
11.Birmingham Seaholm270
12.Caledonia317
13.Lansing Catholic467
14.Saginaw Heritage471
15.Portage Northern507
16.Corunna568
17.East Grand Rapids610
18.Linden617
19.Benzie Central661
20.Bloomfield Hills675
21.Defiance686
22.Orchard Lake St. Mary's719
23.Yale719
24.Goodrich775
25.Alpena807
26.Bay City Western810
27.Zeeland West818
28.Midland Dow837
29.Gaylord871
30.East Kentwood900
31.Lake Fenton902
32.West Bloomfield943
33.Spring Lake957
34.Grand Ledge974
35.FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern983
36.Wyandotte Roosevelt1018
37.Stevensville Lakeshore1133
38.Remus Chippewa Hills1136
39.Fowlerville1171
40.Pontiac Notre Dame Prep1188
41.New Baltimore Anchor Bay1231
42.Muskegon Reeths-Puffer1326
43.Lake Odessa Lakewood1337
44.Haslett1371
45.Imlay City1375
46.Dearborn Heights Crestwood1402
47.Freeland1459
48.Plainwell1547
49.Lincoln Park1571
50.Carrollton1587
 
1.11Kameron Betz
17:30GR_Christian
2.11Derek Liemohn
17:33Saline
3.11Neil Garg
17:35Saline
4.10William Downey
17:40Saline
5.11Ben Fagen
17:42Coldwater
6.11Sam Terpstra
17:42GR_Christian
7.9Eli Meder
17:43Lansing Catholic
8.11Timothy Nelson
17:43GR_Christian
9.10Simon Pfeiffer
17:51Saline
10.11Ryan Draybuck
17:52Northville
11.11Willem Schra
17:55GR_Christian
12.10George Nummer
17:57Birmingham Seaholm
13.9Colin Moats
17:58Defiance
14.9Cole Truszkowski
17:58Traverse City Central
15.10Christian Voetberg
18:00GR_Christian
16.9Adrien Jund
18:01Northville
17.11Damon Cooper
18:02Okemos
18.11Garrett Peck
18:04Ann Arbor Skyline
19.12Sabir Meah
18:04Ann Arbor Skyline
20.11Jarobe Murph
18:07West Bloomfield
21.11Owen Gwyn
18:08Portage Central
22.10Nick Mitran
18:08Portage Central
23.10Connor Downs
18:09Centerville
24.10Nathan Wolffis
18:10Grand Haven
25.9Joe Delgado
18:11Traverse City Central
26.12Seth Beaudry
18:13Traverse City Central
27.12Toby Mepham
18:13Saline
28.10Dallas Foley
18:14Novi
29.10Keegan Oldani
18:14Ann Arbor Skyline
30.12Casey Meyer
18:15Okemos
31.9Matt Whyte
18:16Novi
32.12Kyle Rummel
18:16Okemos
33.10Carter Lovejoy
18:16Corunna
34.10Andrew Ireland
18:17Grand Haven
35.10Kyle Eveland
18:17Grand Haven
36.12Grant Peters
18:18Saline
37.9Ben VanArtsen
18:18Caledonia
38.11Liam Smith
18:18Ann Arbor Skyline
39.11Will Bennett
18:19Centerville
40.9Jack Doerr
18:20Traverse City Central
41.12Robert Beverage
18:24 PRPortage Central
42.11Ben Shotwell
18:24Ann Arbor Skyline
43.12Trevor Bishop
18:25Saline
44.12Tim Truly
18:25Novi
45.12Aaron Milley
18:27Saline
46.12Robert McQuaid
18:27Okemos
47.11Samuel Chen
18:28Saline
48.11Nathan McGuffey
18:30Centerville
49.11Kyle Westhaus
18:30Centerville
50.9Aiden Hauser
18:30Okemos
51.12Glenn Sawyer
18:31Novi
52.10Colin Cooper
18:31Lansing Catholic
53.11Calum Walton
18:32Birmingham Seaholm
54.11Sebastian Lubahn
18:32Linden
55.10Caleb Borns
18:33Grand Haven
56.9Jacob Faerber
18:34Saginaw Heritage
57.9Grant Gattoni
18:34Northville
58.10Matthew Gamm
18:36Novi
59.11Hayden Bernardine
18:37Portage Central
60.9Andrew Durocher
18:39Traverse City Central
61.12Andrew Stephenson
18:39Okemos
62.11Tyler Steinhelper
18:40Remus Chippewa Hills
64.10David Garrido-Witk...
18:40 SRAnn Arbor Skyline
65.12Matthew DaDamio
18:42Birmingham Seaholm
66.10Jalen Banfill
18:42Caledonia
67.10Brock Boze
18:43Saline
68.9Evan Roka
18:44Corunna
69.11Isaac Coulter
18:45Traverse City Central
70.9Ben Peterson
18:45GR_Christian
71.11Brett Mackay
18:45Novi
72.10Tor Larsen
18:46Birmingham Seaholm
73.11Jared Feyen
18:46Caledonia
74.9Isaac Einstein
18:46Centerville
75.11Matthew Winkle
18:48GR_Christian
76.11Nate Mansfield
18:51Northville
77.11Andrew Chen
18:51Saline
78.11Damian Millard- Kl...
18:52Okemos
79.11Chris Jakiel
18:54Caledonia
80.9Isaac Noyes
18:55Caledonia
81.9Tyler Lozano
18:56Saginaw Heritage
82.10Michael Sulkowski
18:56Wyandotte Roosevelt
83.11Evan Bleitz
18:56Saline
84.10Matt Crain
18:57Northville
85.12Charlie Cowdery
18:57Birmingham Seaholm
86.12Nicholas Faulkner
18:57Saline
87.9Joe Stuart
18:58 PRAuburn Hills Avondale
88.12Joey Molloy
18:58Northville
89.9Joel Duckert
18:59Yale
90.12Grant Santos
19:00Saline
91.11Emmanuel Luk
19:01GR_Christian
92.9Nathan Irgang
19:02Saline
93.11Robby Jansen
19:03GR_Christian
94.9Jayson Kotulak
19:04Portage Central
95.10Nils Berglund
19:05GR_Christian
96.10River Fitch
19:06South Haven
97.9Ethan Mandsager
19:06Caledonia
98.11Jackson McGrath
19:07Portage Northern
99.12Davis Seegmiller
19:07FHE Ada Forest Hills...
100.12Chris Golden
19:07Centerville
101.11Lucas Eggert
19:07Centerville
102.10Jonah Hunt
19:08Benzie Central
103.9Kyle Bucklew
19:08Centerville
104.10Michael Alexander
19:08Caledonia
105.12Andy Cowdery
19:10Birmingham Seaholm
106.9Avery Burrone
19:10Alpena
107.9Daniel Evans
19:10Ann Arbor Skyline
108.12Noah Terpening
19:11Yale
109.12Jake Phillips
19:12Grand Haven
110.12Austin Kanis
19:13GR_Christian
111.12Logan Goering
19:13Northville
112.11Tim Machnacki
19:14Orchard Lake St. Mar...
113.11Tristan Kreindler
19:14Birmingham Seaholm
114.12Joey Johnston
19:14Benzie Central
115.12Matt Spees
19:14Caledonia
116.9Andrew Lane
19:15Northville
117.10Jack Simpson
19:16Portage Central
118.11Spencer Alexander
19:17Okemos
119.10Jon Thorold
19:17Gaylord
120.10Anton Ludwig
19:17East Grand Rapids
121.9Jack Long
19:18GR_Christian
122.10Connor Clemens
19:18Portage Northern
123.12Colin Latta
19:19Northville
124.11Kenny Smith
19:19Gaylord
125.10Brendan Gross
19:20Grand Haven
126.10Adrian Routt
19:20Saline
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Green Race (Division 1 & 2)

Official Team Scores

1.Brother Rice101
2.Clarkston168
3.Utica Eisenhower178
4.Livonia Stevenson204
5.Livonia Churchill235
6.Grosse Pointe North275
7.Hudsonville299
8.La Salle305
9.Davison323
10.Holland333
11.Howell356
12.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern382
13.Cadillac443
14.St. Johns443
15.Farmington474
16.Croswell-Lexington518
17.Holt523
18.Troy536
19.Parma Western546
20.Grandville552
21.Battle Creek Lakeview554
22.Monroe573
23.Mt. Pleasant593
24.GR_Kenowa Hills605
25.Swartz Creek629
26.Livonia Franklin674
27.Kalamazoo Loy Norrix679
28.Kalamazoo Central694
29.Mason745
30.St. Joseph752
31.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central795
32.Jenison850
33.Vicksburg897
34.Brownstown Woodhaven946
35.Muskegon Mona Shores951
36.DeWitt953
37.Flushing956
38.Gibraltar Carlson967
39.Jackson1000
40.Macomb L'Anse Creuse North1084
41.Sterling Heights Stevenson1094
42.Mattawan1102
43.Warren Mott1215
44.Monroe Jefferson1284
45.Port Huron Northern1285
46.Lapeer1355
 
1.12David Mitter
16:03Howell
2.12Tyler Opdycke
16:13Livonia Churchill
3.12Jacob Ferguson
16:23Davison
4.11Michael Tremonti
16:27Brother Rice
5.11Dillan Haviland
16:27St. Johns
6.10Sam Martens
16:28Holland
7.12Mac LaBelle
16:29Mt. Pleasant
8.11Mike Ciaravino
16:29Grosse Pointe North
9.10Alec Miracle
16:33Brother Rice
10.12Thomas Michno
16:34 SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
11.12Jarred Jolley
16:36Croswell-Lexington
12.11Abdi Ahmed
16:37FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
13.12William Eisert
16:37Clarkston
14.12Alex Brauer
16:38Livonia Stevenson
15.11Grant Davey
16:39Brother Rice
16.11Zac Truman
16:39Utica Eisenhower
17.11Matthew Parran
16:41Monroe
18.10Greg Smith
16:42Davison
19.11Nick Trevisan
16:42Farmington
20.11Caden Pifer
16:43Swartz Creek
21.12Brennan Brothers
16:43Utica Eisenhower
22.10Nate Vruggink
16:46Hudsonville
23.12Max Whittredge
16:47Croswell-Lexington
24.12Logan Hefferan
16:48Utica Eisenhower
25.12Jack Balint
16:50Livonia Stevenson
26.12Josh Mussen
16:51Livonia Churchill
27.12Mika Juuhl
16:51Clarkston
28.11Nick Hoffman
16:53Holland
29.12Lee Owens
16:55Howell
30.12Andrew Dingwall
16:55Troy
31.10Caleb Hodgkinson
16:56GR_Kenowa Hills
32.10William Hofmann
16:58Grosse Pointe North
33.12Kyle Chisholm
17:01Brother Rice
34.12Nickolas Favazza
17:03Clarkston
35.11Billy Brinker
17:04Gibraltar Carlson
36.12Gabe Runyon
17:07Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
37.11Kyle Strong
17:07Vicksburg
38.12David Pinter
17:07 SRDavison
39.12Tyler Postema
17:09GR_Kenowa Hills
40.10Kevan O'Brien
17:09Brother Rice
41.10Gezahegn Starr
17:11Parma Western
42.10Brian Jones
17:14Utica Eisenhower
43.12Nathan Ward
17:16Livonia Stevenson
44.10Shawn Slater
17:16Clarkston
45.12Jaylen Hasan
17:17La Salle
46.11Scott Tran
17:18FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
47.11Cian Johnson
17:18Kalamazoo Central
48.9Gabe Carlson
17:19FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
49.10Brendan McCoy
17:19Livonia Churchill
50.9Brendan Favazza
17:20Clarkston
51.12Scott Bridges
17:20 SRBattle Creek Lakeview
52.10Camden Misiewicz
17:21Holland
53.10Nick Dennison
17:21Muskegon Mona Shores
54.9Joe Meyers
17:21Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
55.11Rhys Seward
17:22Cadillac
56.10Chad McCarthy
17:24Monroe
57.11Calvin Riley
17:25Grosse Pointe North
58.11Ben Griffith
17:26Livonia Stevenson
59.11Jason Middendorf
17:26La Salle
60.12Derek Sanchez
17:26Hudsonville
61.10Ryan Crail
17:27La Salle
62.12Russell Semsprott
17:29 PRHolt
63.12Trevor Kornaga
17:29Livonia Churchill
64.12Nathan Wilson
17:29Livonia Stevenson
65.10Ezra Roerig
17:30Hudsonville
66.12Shawn Roncka
17:30Grandville
67.12Brandon Davis
17:31Troy
68.11Owen Rowader
17:31Livonia Stevenson
69.10Nick Vogt
17:32La Salle
70.12Jimmy Colon
17:32Howell
71.12Andrew Bushman
17:32La Salle
72.9Nathan Conkel
17:33Hudsonville
73.11Brandon Hilliker
17:33Sterling Heights Ste...
74.11David Jamet
17:34FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
75.10John Burke
17:35Utica Eisenhower
76.11Jackson Henning
17:35Kalamazoo Central
77.12Kegan Flory
17:36Howell
78.12Jacob Bieganski
17:36Livonia Stevenson
79.11Grant Rudd
17:37Livonia Franklin
80.9Ryan Nibbelink
17:37Hudsonville
81.10Donald O'Keefe
17:37Troy
82.10Zachary Elmore
17:38Cadillac
83.12Dakota Dietz
17:38DeWitt
84.9Alex Penski
17:39Holt
85.10Garrett Schreck
17:39Grosse Pointe North
86.12Grant Prater
17:40Monroe
87.11Josh Saba
17:40Farmington
88.12Conor Streng
17:41FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
89.10Jacob Hannawa
17:42Brother Rice
90.10Matt Dennison
17:42Farmington
91.12Robert Kunselman
17:43Jackson
92.9Zach Theeuwes
17:44Grandville
93.10Kuvin Satyadev
17:44Grosse Pointe North
94.12Lake Buseth
17:45Parma Western
95.12Dash Dobar
17:46Livonia Churchill
96.10Cody Rapelje
17:48 SRSt. Johns
97.12Bradley Gilson
17:48Swartz Creek
98.11Cade Poland
17:49Muskegon Mona Shores
99.12Tyler Robertson
17:50Parma Western
100.12Brendan Shanahan
17:51Cadillac
101.11Kenny Stalzer
17:51Mason
102.10Matthew Brines
17:51Cadillac
103.10Brad Carter
17:52Holland
104.12Maxwell Reaume
17:53Cadillac
105.11Jared Lindstrom
17:53Flushing
106.10Owen Bronni
17:53Brownstown Woodhaven
107.11Zhane Arthur
17:53St. Joseph
108.11Seth Strout
17:53Jenison
109.11Will Lage
17:53St. Joseph
110.12Sean Gibbons
17:54Holt
111.11Trevor Luznak
17:54St. Johns
112.12Tyler Punke
17:54Mt. Pleasant
113.12Camren Sewell
17:54La Salle
114.11Andrew Menard
17:55St. Johns
115.10Logan Coughlin
17:55Davison
116.11Will Ingalls
17:55Battle Creek Lakeview
117.12Mason Berridge
17:55St. Johns
118.11Nick Johnson
17:55Farmington
119.12Timothy Dalrymple
17:55 PRClarkston
120.11Dylan Lame
17:56Hudsonville
121.10Casey Olson
17:57Hudsonville
122.12Jacob Kenny
17:57Grandville
123.12Andrew Joslyn
17:57Battle Creek Lakeview
124.11Andrew Harrast
17:59Mt. Pleasant
125.11Josh Potter
17:59Gibraltar Carlson
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters White Race (Division 3 & 4)

Official Team Scores

1.Holland Black River66
2.Shepherd110
3.Ortonville Brandon207
4.Grandville Calvin Christian210
5.Almont257
6.Onsted261
7.Capital Homeschool268
8.Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart276
9.Montrose286
10.Manton303
11.Standish Sterling317
12.Carson City-Crystal321
13.Ithaca331
14.Hart358
15.Mason County Central420
16.Frankenmuth443
17.Fowler491
18.Kalamazoo Hackett506
19.Lansing Waverly518
20.Lansing Christian530
21.Creative Technologies Academy572
22.Newaygo597
23.Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports603
24.Lansing Everett631
26.North Branch674
27.Otisville LakeVille730
28.Tawas731
29.Laingsburg746
30.Manchester754
31.Ovid-Elsie758
32.Joliet Catholic803
 
1.11Joshua Fink
16:42Holland Black River
2.11Les Miner
16:56Creative Technologie...
3.12Tyler Travis
17:08Shepherd
4.12Owen Howard
17:10Shepherd
5.11Zach Hoekstra
17:12Grandville Calvin Ch...
6.11Davis Tebben
17:13Lansing Christian
7.11Austin Pung
17:14North Branch
8.12Preston Mills
17:17Holland Black River
9.11Alex Newberry
17:19Holland Black River
10.10Ransom Allen
17:21Ithaca
11.9Ivan Westgate
17:27Onsted
12.12Josh Phelps
17:28Almont
13.9Hunter Tubbs
17:28Hart
14.12Mike Allen
17:29Ortonville Brandon
15.12Taggart Tokie
17:31 SROrtonville Brandon
16.12Landon Dysart
17:35Capital Homeschool
17.10Chris Jenkins
17:35Grandville Calvin Ch...
18.11Jacob Cergnul
17:36Manton
19.12Kaleb Barrett
17:38Carson City-Crystal
20.11Logan Henning
17:38Holland Black River
21.11Peyton Tipton
17:39Montrose
22.11Schyler Kangas
17:43Manchester
23.9Luke LaPrad
17:46Monroe Milers
24.11Ryan Kingsbury
17:48Laingsburg
25.11Nick Schiavo
17:52Standish Sterling
26.9Joe Wade
17:52 SRMontrose
27.11Abram Enns
17:54Hart
28.10Seth Schafer
17:55Shepherd
29.10Aidan Jones
17:57Holland Black River
30.10Jackson Brown
17:57Almont
31.12Jacob Shoop
17:58Mason County Central
32.10Isaiah Schramm
17:58 SRMonroe Milers
33.10Zech Kmiecik
18:00Mason County Central
34.11Dawson Block
18:01Lansing Christian
35.11Matt Doyle
18:04Onsted
36.12Shane Foster
18:07 SROrtonville Brandon
37.9Wesley Beck
18:09Frankenmuth
38.10Ryan Brummel
18:11Newaygo
39.10Dane Nestle
18:15Shepherd
40.12Isaak Biddle
18:17Frankenmuth
41.9James Bigard
18:19Shepherd
42.11Zach Flint
18:20Manton
43.12Isaac Langeland
18:24Holland Black River
44.11Anthony Mack
18:27Dansville
45.12Alec Giles
18:31Almont
46.12Grant Taylor
18:32Capital Homeschool
47.12Colin Rypma
18:33Grandville Calvin Ch...
48.10TJ Moore
18:34Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
49.9Jamison Ward
18:34Carson City-Crystal
50.9Blake Klocke
18:35Onsted
51.10Chase Nelson
18:37Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
52.10Zach Ervin
18:37Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
53.11Zack Bartnik
18:37Ithaca
54.10Mason Burkeen
18:39Onsted
55.11Mason Kaniszewski
18:41Tawas
56.11Noah Schafer
18:42Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
57.11Jack DeMara
18:43Almont
58.9Zachariah Surdenik
18:43Lansing Everett
59.12Perrin Kirwin
18:44Walkerville
60.12Denny Arquette
18:45Standish Sterling
61.12Jonah Montney
18:46Shepherd
62.12Bailey Schalk
18:48Standish Sterling
63.10Weston Kvalevog
18:50Ovid-Elsie
64.9River Jannette
18:50Ortonville Brandon
65.12Brett Cribley
18:51Capital Homeschool
66.11Nick Conner
18:53Fowler
67.10William Schlaack
18:53Hart
68.12Noah Lubben
18:54Grandville Calvin Ch...
69.10Riley Goerge
18:54Fowler
70.10Gordon Chattaway
18:54Dansville
71.12Ethan Schauer
18:57Ithaca
72.12Brock Wright
18:58Manton
73.11Chase Wadle
18:59Carson City-Crystal
74.10Lewis DeGoffau
18:59Capital Homeschool
75.12Garrett Gage
18:59Carson City-Crystal
76.12Adam Schwanzl
19:00Kalamazoo Hackett
77.11Eric Vandefifer
19:00Montrose
78.10John Gulock
19:02Capital Homeschool
79.12Maxwell Wright
19:03Lansing Waverly
80.10Xavier Addison
19:07Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
81.12Tyrus Zenner
19:10Kingsley
82.10Caleb Riddering
19:10Grandville Calvin Ch...
83.11Emmanuel Horace
19:13Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
84.9Hunter McBride
19:13 PRStandish Sterling
85.10Joshua Adair
19:14Kalamazoo Homeschool...
86.12Ben Dennings
19:15Montrose
87.12Xavior Ortiz
19:16Ortonville Brandon
88.11Camerin Miller
19:17Montrose
89.11Tyler Sheehy
19:17Walkerville
90.11Kyle Behrendt
19:18Fowler
91.12Josh Cergnul
19:18Manton
92.12Evan Boes
19:20Mason County Central
93.11Ryan Takacs
19:21Kalamazoo Hackett
94.12Jack Gillespie
19:21Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
95.12Treh Helsel
19:22Manton
96.11Kade Meganck
19:23Montrose
97.12David VanderSloot
19:30Capital Homeschool
98.11Tyler Hinthorn
19:33Joliet Catholic
99.11Landon Strong
19:33Ithaca
100.12Da'money Trevino
19:33 PRLansing Everett
101.11Tyler Hulst
19:33Grandville Calvin Ch...
102.11Nick Spare
19:34Standish Sterling
103.9Brian Frazee
19:34Kalamazoo Homeschool...
104.9Ciardan Hibbs
19:34Lansing Waverly
105.12Jacob Walters
19:36Shepherd
106.10Hunter Adams
19:38Adrian Lenawee Chris...
107.10Noah Minnaar
19:38Capital Homeschool
108.10Andrew Whitney
19:38Hart
109.10Kyle Kunst
19:39Grandville Calvin Ch...
110.11Evans Brown
19:39Kalamazoo Hackett
111.10Collin Carter
19:40Manton
112.11Henry Baxter
19:41Otisville LakeVille
113.11Ryan Heines
19:41Ortonville Brandon
114.9Keagan Handy
19:43Ithaca
115.12Josh Anderson
19:45Lansing Waverly
116.12TJ Krawczyk
19:45Kalamazoo Hackett
117.9Ethan Combs
19:49Lansing Christian
118.12Gabe Smith
19:50Newaygo
119.10Nolan Datema
19:52Carson City-Crystal
120.10Spencer Lee
19:52Lansing Waverly
121.9Collin Bishop
19:53Creative Technologie...
122.12Sam Stahlbaum
19:55Frankenmuth
123.10Micah Dyson
19:56Monroe Milers
124.10Elijah Mckown
19:56Onsted
125.10Austin Watt
19:56Almont
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle school (6, 7, & 8 boys)

Official Team Scores

2.Saline135
3.Hart (Rochester)136
4.Hartland-Ore Creek152
5.Lansing Area Catholic230
6.Hart233
7.Grand Ledge Hayes238
9.St Elizabeth Ann Seton269
10.Grand Rapids Christian271
11.Western316
12.Shepherd318
13.DeWitt326
14.Bath342
15.Auburn Bay City Western348
16.Davison373
17.Carson City-Crystal377
18.St. Regis466
19.Plainwell467
20.Mason573
22.Alma644
23.Waverly685
24.Ithaca699
25.Capital Homeschool741
26.Portland758
27.Laingsburg782
28.Ovid-Elsie825
 
1.8Alex Enns
10:39Hart
2.7Riley Hough
11:04Hartland-Ore Creek
3.8Coleman Clark
11:26Carson City-Crystal
4.8Michael Tubbs
11:26Hart
5.8Reid Nestle
11:29 SRShepherd
6.8Derek Caldwell
11:30Saline
7.7River Penn
11:38 SRMidland Public
8.8Tristan Brandenburg
11:42 PRHart (Rochester)
9.8Mason Hammond
11:43Shepherd
10.8Kevin Blackburn
11:44 PRHart (Rochester)
11.8Kevin Biergans
11:46Grand Ledge Hayes
12.8Josiah Burr
11:49 PRMidland Public
13.8Eli Schramm
11:49 PRMonroe Milers
14.8Noah Pelletier
11:52Saline
15.8Joshua Burr
11:53Midland Public
16.8Ethan Zuke
11:53 PRWestern
17.8Darin Sandberg
11:54 PRHartland-Ore Creek
18.8Finn Ritchie
11:55 PRSt Elizabeth Ann Seton
19.8Braxton Lamey
11:55Ithaca
20.7Trevor Gergics
11:55 SRHart (Rochester)
21.8Matthew Przepiora
11:57Auburn Bay City West...
22.7Noah Reuter-Gushow
12:07 SRMidland Public
23.8Luke Buza
12:07Midland Public
24.7Matthew Jenness
12:07 SRLansing Area Catholic
25.7Joshua Frary
12:08 SRLansing Area Catholic
26.8Sam Haakenson
12:10 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
27.8Benjamin Wild
12:12Saline
28.8Jon Popowitz
12:12DeWitt
29.8Jordan Carter
12:12 PR Waverly
30.8Ethan Johnson
12:12Plainwell
31.8Jack Saxton
12:12 PRLansing Area Catholic
32.8Connor Joyce
12:13Hartland-Ore Creek
33.7Brady McArdle
12:14Davison
34.8Joe DeVries
12:14 PRGrand Rapids Christian
35.8Carter Thelen
12:14 PRSt Elizabeth Ann Seton
36.6Jason Whitton
12:14Saline
37.7Donny Dennis
12:15 PRMason
38.6Ben Smith
12:15 PRHartland-Ore Creek
39.7Ethan Swenson
12:16 PRBath
40.7Jacob Singleton
12:18 SRWestern
41.7Evan Reigler
12:18DeWitt
42.8Kayden Shrock
12:18 PRWestern
43.7Tinsae Nelson
12:19 PRGrand Rapids Christian
44.8James Byrne
12:20 PRSt. Regis
45.8Ryan Fachting
12:20Alma
46.8Jack Peterson
12:21 PRGrand Rapids Christian
47.8Dayton Briggs
12:21 PRHart (Rochester)
48.8Robert Perry
12:23 SRMidland Public
49.8Logan Smith
12:25 PRSt. Regis
50.8Calvin Clark
12:25Carson City-Crystal
51.8Colin Hanson
12:26 PRHart (Rochester)
52.7Jamie Harrison
12:26Saline
53.8Elijah Grubke
12:27 PRMonroe Milers
54.8Hayden Fisher
12:27 PRMonroe Milers
55.8Alex Noey
12:29Midland Public
56.8Aditya Walia
12:30 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
57.8Zachary Socha
12:31Saline
58.7Oliver Boomer
12:32 PRSt Elizabeth Ann Seton
59.8Jalen Nelson
12:32 PRDansville
60.7Thomas Richards
12:32 SRSt Elizabeth Ann Seton
61.8Brian Tigue
12:33 PRHart (Rochester)
62.8Jared Shepler
12:34 PRCarson City-Crystal
63.6Clayton Hartwick
12:36 SRHartland-Ore Creek
64.8Pieter Boer
12:37 PRGrand Rapids Christian
65.7Owen Christmas
12:39 PRBath
66.6Earl Schramm
12:40 SRMonroe Milers
67.7Brenden Dore
12:40Auburn Bay City West...
68.7Griffin Sparks
12:41Davison
69.8Juan Sarabia
12:42Hart
70.8Josh Lauzon
12:42 PRHolmes (Livonia)
71.7Carson Brunk
12:43 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
72.8Aidan Gutschow
12:44 PRMonroe Milers
73.7David Pruder
12:45 SRLansing Area Catholic
74.6Presley Fortino
12:48 PRSt. Regis
75.7Liam Harlan
12:48 SRBath
76.8Luke Roskamp
12:48 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
77.8Michael Herald
12:49DeWitt
78.8Luke Crowner
12:50Saline
79.8Thomas Gianiodis
12:52 PRLansing Area Catholic
80.8Joel Mead
12:53Hart
81.8Rece Schlukebir
12:53Hart
82.8Korbin Dunham
12:53 PRBath
83.8Nick Peters
12:53Auburn Bay City West...
84.8Nick Hickey
12:54 PRBath
85.8Sam Skillen
12:54 PRGrand Rapids Christian
86.8Kiefer Kolito
12:55DeWitt
87.6Ethan Yesko
12:55Saline
88.8Eli Routt
12:56 SRSaline
89.8Alex Clark
12:56 PRAuburn Bay City West...
90.8Colin Finnegan
12:56Saline
91.7Cameron Haraburda
12:56 PRLansing Area Catholic
92.7Nate Murawski
12:57Davison
93.7Kenny Minto
12:57Davison
94.8Luke Stemmerich
12:57 PRHart (Rochester)
95.7Evan Ludema
12:58 SRPlainwell
96.7Anden Robertson
12:59Auburn Bay City West...
97.7Connor Bratt
13:00Hartland-Ore Creek
98.7Jeffrey Stecker
13:00Auburn Bay City West...
99.7Joey Peters
13:00Davison
100.7Dominic Krause
13:02Midland Public
101.8Keegan Fulton
13:03DeWitt
102.7Mason Cross
13:03Shepherd
103.8Zealand Tarrant
13:04 PRSt Elizabeth Ann Seton
104.8Garrett Bristol
13:04 PRWestern
105.6Grant Davis
13:05 SRDavison
106.7Eli Veen
13:05 SRPlainwell
107.8Bryson Ellalasingham
13:06 PRSt Elizabeth Ann Seton
108.7Max MacDonald
13:08Shepherd
109.7Caden Kinnas
13:08 SRLansing Christian
110.8Anderson Strand
13:08Shepherd
111.8Gabe Starr
13:10 PRLansing Area Catholic
112.6Colton Manthei
13:11 PRSt Elizabeth Ann Seton
113.8Mitchell Dysinger
13:12Ovid-Elsie
114.8Gabriel Dansereau
13:12Hartland-Ore Creek
115.8Joshua Warner
13:12Shepherd
116.8Andrew Budd
13:12 PRMidland Public
117.8Matthew LeBlanc
13:13 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
118.6Damian DeFeyter
13:13 SRDansville
119.8Andrew Kietzman
13:13 PRAuburn Bay City West...
120.8Matthew Lajoie
13:14 PRHart (Rochester)
121.7Nolan Casey
13:15Ithaca
122.8Xander Schra
13:15 PRGrand Rapids Christian
123.6Aiden Short
13:15 SRAuburn Bay City West...
124.8Ryker Matties
13:17Shepherd
125.7Griffin Chapple
13:18Midland Public
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle school open

Official Team Scores

1.Saline28
3.Grand Rapids Christian97
4.Hartland-Ore Creek114
5.Lansing Area Catholic141
6.Grand Ledge Hayes150
7.Davison208
8.Hart (Rochester)224
9.Western241
10.Bath262
11.DeWitt291
12.Plainwell364
13.Mason381
14.Hart401
15.Alma500
 
1.6Dolan Gonzales
12:45 SRSaline
2.8Andrew Victoria
12:45Saline
3.8Chris Clover
12:53 PRLansing Area Catholic
4.7Cal Stearns
12:53Midland Public
5.7Andrew Frary
13:00 SRLansing Area Catholic
6.8Jacob Miller
13:06Saline
7.8Riley Nelson
13:09 PRMidland Public
8.7Matt Crowley
13:09Midland Public
9.7Max Pfeiffer
13:14 SRSaline
10.8Thomas Wooldridge
13:19Saline
11.8Blake Schram
13:21 PRHart (Rochester)
12.7Owen Spence
13:29 SRLansing Area Catholic
13.8Logan Bush
13:29 PRSaline
14.8Mason Dellot
13:32 PRSaline
15.7Colton Cundiff
13:35 PRSaline
16.8Ammon Stacey
13:36Saline
17.7Evan Callan
13:36 PRHartland-Ore Creek
18.7Brendan Church
13:39 PRSaline
19.7Ben Tuit
13:40 SRGrand Rapids Christian
20.6Jake Johnson
13:40 PRHartland-Ore Creek
21.8Nate VanDyke
13:42 PRGrand Rapids Christian
22.7Eli Klunder
13:43 PRGrand Rapids Christian
23.7Nick Stroobosscher
13:44Grand Rapids Christian
24.7Joshua Robbins
13:44Grand Ledge Hayes
25.8Cooper Evans
13:44 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
26.6Brett Bastionelli
13:46Hartland-Ore Creek
27.7Gabe VanderWoude
13:47 PRGrand Rapids Christian
28.8Jeffrey Root
13:49Midland Public
29.7Jonah Dahn
13:50Midland Public
30.7Joey Pelletier
13:50Midland Public
31.8Nathan Helppi
13:51Hartland-Ore Creek
32.7Maxwell Wojcik
13:54 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
33.8Mason Dolten-Lyon
13:54 PRBath
34.7Travis Goodwin
13:56Hartland-Ore Creek
35.7Mason Kipley
13:57Saline
36.6Daniel Ebel
14:00Auburn Bay City West...
37.8Joey Scheistel
14:01Davison
38.7Anthony Desimone
14:01Saline
39.6Ethan Smith
14:02 PRHartland-Ore Creek
41.8Adam Kahl
14:04Hartland-Ore Creek
42.6Jack Gregory
14:04Hartland-Ore Creek
43.7Jack Terris
14:06Saline
44.7George VanHaaften
14:06Saline
45.7Sam Calleja
14:09 PRDavison
46.7Colton Bennett
14:10 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
47.7Greg Laier
14:11Hartland-Ore Creek
48.8Kyle Socha
14:11Saline
49.7Ethan Mehl
14:12 PRHart (Rochester)
50.8Sam Dietsch
14:14 PRWestern
51.7Nathan Cipolla
14:14Hartland-Ore Creek
52.6Benjamin Pouliot
14:17 PRHartland-Ore Creek
53.8Ethan Click
14:17 PRWestern
54.8Anthony Sbraccia
14:17 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
55.6Cooper Gebauer
14:18Davison
56.8Nathan Striebel
14:18Midland Public
57.8Travis Woodman
14:18Saline
58.8Evan Trotter-Wright
14:19Midland Public
59.7Jackson Bunyak
14:24Davison
60.8Evan Nalepka
14:25Hartland-Ore Creek
61.6Nate Dalessandra
14:28 SRLansing Area Catholic
62.6Andrew Miller
14:31 SRPlainwell
63.8Joseph Streight
14:32Hartland-Ore Creek
64.8Even Sardy
14:33 PRHartland-Ore Creek
65.7Nicholas Jen
14:34DeWitt
66.8Luke de Vries
14:35 PRGrand Rapids Christian
67.7Carter Bankowski
14:36Saline
68.6Colin Hagerman
14:37 PRBath
69.7Miles Jonas
14:38 PRBath
70.8Brendan Weihl
14:38 PRMidland Public
71.7Drake Nowicki
14:39 PRWestern
72.6Dylan Yetzke
14:41 PRWestern
73.7Zak Stine
14:41DeWitt
74.6Jerome Hunter
14:42Hartland-Ore Creek
75.7Brady Corkins
14:43Davison
75.8Donovan Estes
14:43Davison
76.7Josh Sweet
14:43Hartland-Ore Creek
77.7Ethan Gruenberg
14:44Davison
77.7Logan Toman
14:44Davison
78.7Nathan Pietras
14:45Davison
79.8Jacob Kazyak
14:47Hartland-Ore Creek
80.7Mason Miller
14:48Saline
81.7Caleb Treadway
14:49Davison
81.7Alex Goodall
14:49 PRDavison
82.7Adam Gayheart
14:54 PRMidland Public
83.8Brandon Witham
14:56Grand Ledge Hayes
84.6Gordon Heinonen
14:58Hartland-Ore Creek
85.8Matthew Woodworth
14:59Hartland-Ore Creek
86.7Jamie Miller
15:00 PRAuburn Bay City West...
87.8Camden Schuchaskie
15:00 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
88.8Dallin Hinds
15:00Hartland-Ore Creek
89.8Jackson Kuntzelman
15:00 PRWestern
90.7Chase Gasta
15:00Auburn Bay City West...
91.8Silas Howard
15:01Shepherd
92.8Konnor Bainbridge
15:01Auburn Bay City West...
93.6Everett Pendergrass
15:02 PRWestern
94.8Nick Martinez
15:03Davison
94.8Arik Shanks
15:03Davison
95.7Ryan Baldwin
15:04DeWitt
96.7George De Bucce
15:05 PRHart (Rochester)
97.7Connor Moening
15:06Midland Public
98.7Carson Krueger
15:07 SRHartland-Ore Creek
99.7Julian Whittaker
15:08 SRMidland Public
100.8Ian Porritt
15:09Midland Public
101.7Xander Stine
15:10DeWitt
102.8Christian Beaulieu
15:10 PRBath
103.8Ryan Brouwers
15:12Grand Rapids Christian
104.8Gabe David
15:13 PRMason
105.6Brendan Kusbel
15:14Shepherd
106.6Matthew DePlanche
15:15Saline
107.7Kayden Cena
15:15DeWitt
108.8Trenton Gould
15:16Hartland-Ore Creek
109.8Finn Moore
15:17 PRMidland Public
110.8Tyler Coker
15:20Hart
111.7Cole Fisher
15:21Hartland-Ore Creek
112.8Alex Clemen
15:22 PRBath
113.8Joseph Vanderstelt
15:26Hart
114.7Hayden Clarke
15:26Saline
115.8Evan Rooney
15:28 PRWestern
116.8Ryan Nichols
15:28 PRWestern
117.8Davis Baker
15:29Mason
118.7Christian Batdorff
15:31Mason
119.7Alex Welter
15:33 SRWestern
120.6Will Gernaat
15:35 SRPlainwell
121.8Zach Young
15:35 PRDeWitt
122.8Mark King
15:37Grand Ledge Hayes
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Bronze Race (Division 2 & 3)

Official Team Scores

1.Traverse City St. Francis141
2.Benzie Central144
3.Whitehall168
4.Dearborn Divine Child196
5.FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern225
6.Remus Chippewa Hills280
7.Defiance311
8.Big Rapids323
9.Mason363
10.Allendale371
11.Pontiac Notre Dame Prep382
12.Haslett389
13.Adrian393
14.Zeeland West398
15.South Haven410
16.Linden413
17.Spring Lake420
18.Alma435
19.Goodrich435
20.South Lyon536
21.Zeeland East538
22.Plainwell547
23.Charlevoix559
24.Yale571
25.Wayland Union580
26.Bloomfield Hills Marian717
27.Central Catholic (Toledo)728
28.Coldwater729
29.Gaylord747
30.Freeland786
31.Three Rivers804
32.Auburn Hills Avondale854
33.Trenton867
34.Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook K...882
35.Fowlerville938
36.Comstock Park951
37.Imlay City979
38.Saginaw Swan Valley1071
39.Lake Odessa Lakewood1167
40.Napoleon1187
41.Lake Fenton1190
42.Portland1190
43.Algonac1200
 
1.9Makenna Veen
18:49Plainwell
2.10Cecilia Stalzer
19:11Mason
3.10Jillian Lange
19:12Goodrich
4.9Haley Aho
19:21Dearborn Divine Child
5.12Alia Frederick
19:33Linden
6.11Joyana Tarsa
19:34Traverse City St. Fr...
7.9Brooke Aho
19:39Dearborn Divine Child
8.12Aliza Hengesbach
19:39Big Rapids
9.10Jami Reed
19:40FHE Ada Forest Hills...
10.11Anna Kovacs
19:41Central Catholic (To...
11.12Maya Hector
19:42Whitehall
12.10Audrey Steiert
19:48Linden
13.11Lidia Clarizio
19:54Haslett
14.11Michelle Bollini
19:55Charlevoix
15.11Lucy Karpukhno
19:57Benzie Central
16.10Olivia Miller
19:58FHE Ada Forest Hills...
17.10Madison Hammer
19:58Big Rapids
18.10Hannah Durant
20:02Goodrich
19.10Katelyn Duffing
20:05Traverse City St. Fr...
20.12Olivia Brian
20:07Benzie Central
21.9Holli Dannenburg
20:08South Haven
22.11Brinley Schenk
20:09Zeeland West
23.10Samantha Schmidt
20:13Fremont
24.10Solana Witham
20:16Whitehall
25.11Lauren Neiheisel
20:18Pontiac Notre Dame P...
26.12Carlie Martella
20:21Gaylord
27.10Meghan Langworthy
20:22Big Rapids
28.11Hannah Todd
20:23Remus Chippewa Hills
29.12Mary Semak
20:23Bloomfield Hills Mar...
30.10Christine Scerbak
20:26Traverse City St. Fr...
31.10Kaitlin Murray
20:26Dearborn Divine Child
32.11Nora Mitteer
20:34Whitehall
33.9Kori Baumann
20:34Allendale
34.9Paige Johnston
20:35Benzie Central
35.12Emmalyne Tarsa
20:36Traverse City St. Fr...
36.10Sierra Pallin
20:47Benzie Central
37.12Avley Hentschel
20:48Whitehall
38.10Deziree Shaw
20:49Remus Chippewa Hills
39.11Morgan Johnson
20:49Alma
40.9Miranda Meyers
20:49South Lyon
41.10Alexandra Case
20:50Pontiac Notre Dame P...
42.11Mary Claire Smeltzer
20:50Benzie Central
43.11Sydney Hanson
20:51Alma
44.11Kiah Becker
20:52FHE Ada Forest Hills...
45.9Natalie Newcombe
20:52Remus Chippewa Hills
46.11London Moening
20:52Defiance
47.12Emily Hudgens
20:53South Lyon
48.11Riley Zick
20:54Adrian
49.12Jenna Gregory
20:54Freeland
50.11Ashley Weidenhamer
21:00Defiance
51.12Caila Coyne
21:04Adrian
52.10Marnie Frost
21:06South Haven
53.12Amanda Young
21:06Haslett
54.10Madelyn Taylor
21:07Traverse City St. Fr...
55.10Cate Frost
21:11South Haven
56.9Jennifer Ohlsson
21:11Pontiac Notre Dame P...
57.11Mya Veen
21:13Plainwell
58.10Kathy Potter
21:13Coldwater
59.9Maggie Cooper
21:16Spring Lake
60.12Bekah Vanderhelm
21:18Allendale
61.9Maggie Raab
21:20Adrian
62.12Victoria Hebda
21:20Trenton
63.9Taylor Rebone
21:20Spring Lake
64.10Claire Benedict
21:21FHE Ada Forest Hills...
65.12Emma Fifarek
21:22Traverse City St. Fr...
66.11Jessica Pekrul
21:22Haslett
67.9Shay Soukup
21:24Defiance
68.11Ellie Stevens
21:25Whitehall
69.9Lucy Petee
21:26Mason
70.10Jenna Hunt
21:28Mason
71.10Hannah Hamilton
21:31Fremont
72.11Mikele Mayes
21:32Dearborn Divine Child
73.12Morgan Overweg
21:33Zeeland West
74.11Emily Poling
21:35Defiance
75.11Amber Mango
21:35Allendale
76.11Hannah Fiorillo
21:36Remus Chippewa Hills
77.11Carissa Kelley
21:37Three Rivers
78.9Annie Madion
21:37 PRTraverse City St. Fr...
79.9Hannah Vashaw
21:37Zeeland West
80.11Olivia Weenum
21:38Zeeland West
81.9Abby Horvath
21:39Defiance
82.11Lauren Mator
21:39Trenton
83.12Emily Gray
21:39Wayland Union
84.9Amber Heilig
21:40Yale
85.10Suzanne Pfieffer
21:41Auburn Hills Avondale
86.11Christina Berna
21:43Allendale
87.12Veronica Norwood
21:44Dearborn Divine Child
88.10Cornelia Gotaas
21:44Alma
89.9Julia Bajt
21:45Spring Lake
90.9Elka Machan
21:45Coldwater
91.10Lauren Sinnaeve
21:46Mason
92.10Clarissa Macomber
21:47Zeeland East
93.12Taylor LaParl
21:48 SRAlgonac
94.11Megan Gough
21:52Comstock Park
95.11Riley Sweet
21:52Fremont
96.11Sarah Evans
21:53Imlay City
97.12Madison Pullen
21:53FHE Ada Forest Hills...
98.9Olivia Bowden
21:54Bloomfield Hills Cra...
99.11Meghan Hitt
21:56Linden
100.12Ella Lawson
21:57Dearborn Divine Child
101.10Madison Grover
21:57Remus Chippewa Hills
102.10Kelly McKillop
21:57Yale
103.11Abby Rankin
21:58Pontiac Notre Dame P...
104.10Kendra Fowler
21:58Fremont
105.11Maddy Windberg
21:58Spring Lake
106.9Susan Tan
21:59Adrian
107.11Hannah Odeesh
22:00Bloomfield Hills Mar...
108.10Emily Jones
22:00Bloomfield Hills Cra...
109.10Chloe Kikstra
22:05Zeeland East
110.12Gabi Smith
22:06Yale
111.11Jaiden VanDoornik
22:07Zeeland East
112.10Jane Fitkin
22:10Freeland
113.10Sabo Kiley
22:11Central Catholic (To...
114.11Kaitlyn Paul
22:12Wayland Union
115.10Mariah Fedewa
22:14Portland
116.9Eva Tilton
22:15Spring Lake
117.11Elizabeth Gotaas
22:18Alma
118.9Katie Schooley
22:19South Haven
119.11Chrissa Zuber
22:20Zeeland East
120.10Annie Cooper
22:21Spring Lake
121.9Raegan Lauinger
22:22Goodrich
122.9Faith Grose
22:23Benzie Central
123.10Natalie Tesluck
22:23Yale
124.9Rylee Cronkright
22:24Wayland Union
125.11Lily Dobbin
22:24Zeeland East
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Spartan Elite

Official Team Scores

1.Northville204
2.Battle Creek Lakeview229
3.Centerville237
4.Birmingham Seaholm245
5.Beavercreek255
6.Traverse City Central273
7.Lansing Catholic335
8.Muskegon Reeths-Puffer338
9.Rockford355
10.Ann Arbor Pioneer373
11.Midland Dow398
12.Grand Haven409
13.Brighton415
14.Saline427
15.Clarkston428
16.Chagrin Falls429
17.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central431
18.Hart431
19.GR_Christian445
20.Bay City Western469
21.Wyandotte Roosevelt484
22.Portage Northern495
23.East Grand Rapids497
24.DeWitt523
25.Hudsonville590
26.Waterford Mott601
27.Shepherd604
28.East Lansing632
29.Grandville648
30.Grand Ledge723
31.St. Joseph774
32.Grandville Calvin Christian791
33.Portage Central796
34.Dexter834
35.Dixon844
36.Brownstown Woodhaven1003
37.Bloomfield Hills1016
38.Corunna1107
39.Stevensville Lakeshore1200
40.West Bloomfield1274
41.Lincoln Park1360
 
1.12Maggie Farrell
17:33Battle Creek Lakeview
2.11Sielle Kearney
17:35Traverse City Central
3.10Adelyn Ackley
17:36Hart
4.11Olivia Theis
17:46Lansing Catholic
5.12Audrey Ladd
18:10Birmingham Seaholm
6.9Anna Jensen
18:22Midland Dow
7.12Jenna Magness
18:27Grand Ledge
8.10Madison Malon
18:29Grandville
9.11Anne Forsyth
18:31Ann Arbor Pioneer
10.10Rylee Robinson
18:37Waterford Mott
11.10Amber Gall
18:39Shepherd
12.11Ana Barrott
18:41Northville
13.9Jaden Theis
18:42Lansing Catholic
14.12Maryssa Depies
18:46Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
15.10Lauren Cleary
18:48Lansing Catholic
16.11Rachel McCardell
18:56Birmingham Seaholm
17.10Gabby Hentemann
18:57Grand Haven
18.11Annie Zimmer
18:57Chagrin Falls
19.11Melanie Helder
18:58Hudsonville
20.12Cayla Eckenroth
18:58Northville
21.11Anna Fischer
19:03St. Joseph
22.11Alayna Ackley
19:03Hart
23.12Jessi Lindstrom
19:03Flushing
24.10Peyton Witt
19:05Portage Northern
25.10Elizabeth Dalrymple
19:05Clarkston
26.11Ashley Defrain
19:06Port Huron Northern
27.9Taylor Ewert
19:07Beavercreek
28.10Savannah Lowe
19:10Centerville
29.12Sierra Albus
19:12Hart
30.10Ericka VanderLende
19:18Rockford
31.10Anastasia Tucker
19:21Midland Dow
32.11Katie Osika
19:21Waterford Mott
33.11Lauren Parrell
19:23Brighton
34.11Kelli Walsh
19:23Centerville
35.12Lauren Shuman
19:23Beavercreek
36.11Logann Haluszka
19:24Battle Creek Lakeview
37.11Maija Rettelle
19:25Midland Dow
38.10Rihana Pellow
19:25GR_Ottawa Hills
39.9Lindsey Witte
19:27Brighton
40.10Nicole Cybul
19:28Northville
41.12Maggie Pawelczyk
19:28Wyandotte Roosevelt
42.10Mallory Ferguson
19:29Clarkston
43.11Emily Rooney
19:29Birmingham Seaholm
44.9Kerri Walsh
19:32Centerville
45.12Andrea Crowe
19:32Brighton
46.11Maggie Wood
19:32Battle Creek Lakeview
47.10Amaia Pellow
19:35GR_Ottawa Hills
48.9Ashlyn Nagel
19:35Bay City Western
49.11Anya Brett
19:36East Lansing
50.11Katie Vitou
19:38DeWitt
51.10Kayla Fortino
19:39Saline
52.12Amytess Girgis
19:39FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
53.10Olivia Harp
19:40Northville
54.11Stephani Pierce
19:42 PRBeavercreek
55.9Jodie Pierce
19:43Beavercreek
56.9Leah Socks
19:44Traverse City Central
57.10Rachel Whitehead
19:44Centerville
58.10Sarah Lyon
19:50Battle Creek Lakeview
59.11Elisabeth LaPrad
19:51Monroe Milers
60.11Jayme Brantsen
19:52Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
61.11Kate O'Connell
19:52East Grand Rapids
62.11Kayce Rypma
19:55Grandville Calvin Ch...
63.11Claudia Baryo
19:57Grand Ledge
64.12Regan Barsch
19:57Saline
65.12Eliza Lowe
19:58Grand Haven
66.11Chloe Beyer
19:58Traverse City Central
67.11Sadie Heeringa
20:00GR_Christian
68.11Samantha Saenz
20:01Concord
69.12Lilah Parker
20:01Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
70.11Hannah Adler
20:02DeWitt
71.11Camryn Gabriel
20:02Rockford
72.12Brooke Truszkowski
20:02Traverse City Central
73.10Catherine Coffey
20:03Chagrin Falls
74.12Jacalyn Overdier
20:03Ann Arbor Pioneer
75.11Caleigh Dunn
20:03Rockford
76.12Abby Jonker
20:08GR_Christian
77.10Rebekah Reisterer
20:09 SRPortage Northern
78.12Chelsea Whelham
20:09Portage Central
79.10Sydney Nesbitt
20:12Bay City Western
80.9Anna Vogel
20:13Ann Arbor Pioneer
81.11Danielle Waidley
20:14Dexter
82.10Kira Goral
20:14 PRDixon
83.10Abby Theodorsdottir
20:17East Grand Rapids
84.10Haley Hegenauer
20:18Shepherd
85.11Hannah Jefferis
20:19Rockford
86.12Katie Allen
20:20FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
87.10Anna Hornbach
20:20East Lansing
88.11Emily Mattson
20:21Grand Haven
89.12Megan Schenkel
20:22GR_Christian
90.10Zoe Louis
20:22Hudsonville
91.10Sophie Hippenmeyer
20:23Centerville
92.9Emily Assemany
20:24Northville
93.10Courtney McAlindon
20:25FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
94.10Susannah Bennett
20:25FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
95.11Kati Beckeman
20:26Birmingham Seaholm
96.9Hannah Koffler
20:26Portage Northern
97.12Nicole Prihoda
20:26Portage Central
98.12Grace Failor
20:27Traverse City Central
99.12Lauren Biggs
20:27Ludington
100.12Melanie Farley
20:27 SRWyandotte Roosevelt
101.10Emily Ferguson
20:28Clarkston
102.10Reagan McNally
20:31Birmingham Seaholm
103.10Molly Bernard
20:32Beavercreek
104.12Hannah Lyon
20:33Battle Creek Lakeview
105.12Leah Warren
20:34Birmingham Seaholm
106.9Ella Woehlke
20:34Saline
107.12Emily Owen
20:36Chagrin Falls
108.12Alexis Munley
20:36Waterford Mott
109.11Grace Sweet
20:37Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
110.10Abby Buitenhuis
20:37Grand Haven
111.9Kendall Jones
20:37Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
112.11Sarah Cannon
20:38East Grand Rapids
113.11Elizabeth Kos
20:39Ann Arbor Pioneer
114.11Maria Poortenga
20:39GR_Christian
115.11Grace Kendziorski
20:40Bay City Western
116.12Robyn Loselle
20:40Wyandotte Roosevelt
117.11Rebecca Cantrell
20:40Saline
118.12Laura Drew
20:40Centerville
119.11Juliana Romero
20:41Saline
120.10Alexa Stern
20:41Saline
121.12Molly Weir
20:42Rockford
122.10Katelyn Feldpausch
20:42Corunna
123.10Mallory Dawes
20:43Ann Arbor Pioneer
124.9Jenna Picard
20:44Bay City Western
125.9Hannah Clark
20:45Chagrin Falls
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters High school girls JV #1 (White,Green)

Official Team Scores

1.Caledonia23
2.East Lansing91
3.Okemos100
4.Saginaw Heritage172
5.Livonia Franklin186
6.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern191
7.Grand Blanc193
8.Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart230
9.St. Johns278
10.Jenison293
11.Frankenmuth370
12.Mt. Pleasant387
13.East Kentwood405
14.Davison412
15.Novi435
16.Livonia Stevenson499
17.Howell518
18.GR_Kenowa Hills528
19.Livonia Churchill550
20.Holt568
21.Muskegon Mona Shores581
22.Utica Eisenhower611
23.Ann Arbor Skyline708
24.Flushing720
25.Croswell-Lexington723
26.Capital Homeschool779
27.Alpena779
28.Lapeer828
29.Manton830
30.Sterling Heights Stevenson854
31.Almont862
32.Wyandotte Roosevelt872
33.Bloomfield Hills Marian887
34.Mattawan914
35.Newaygo1002
36.Farmington1071
37.Otisville LakeVille1149
39.Ovid-Elsie1215
40.Lansing Waverly1228
 
1.10Emma Woltjer
20:14Caledonia
2.9Holly Bowling
20:15Caledonia
3.11Anna VanHill
21:18Okemos
4.10Carly Postma
21:37Caledonia
5.10Maggie Wallace
21:39East Lansing
6.9Sara Peltier
21:50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.11Kailyn Mince
22:01Caledonia
8.12Jenna Merony
22:11East Lansing
9.9Elizabeth Lewis
22:26Caledonia
10.11Amanda Kalkman
22:28Saginaw Heritage
11.11Ellie Crandall
22:34Davison
12.12Jacinda Cole
22:35Holland West Ottawa
13.11Megan Nowak
22:38Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
14.9Taryn Kelly
22:39Grand Blanc
15.11Abby Schiestel
22:41Davison
16.9Mady Grant
22:45Okemos
17.9Cassie Young
22:47Livonia Franklin
18.11Eva Schwarz
22:48Okemos
19.11Kennedy Rogers
22:48Jenison
20.10Cathryn McGowan
22:51Livonia Churchill
21.10Lulu Karney
22:51Frankenmuth
22.12Jewel Burks
22:52Wyandotte Roosevelt
23.11Zoe Reep
22:52FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
24.10Jennifer Maduri
22:54Croswell-Lexington
25.10Maddy Wood
22:56East Lansing
26.12Hannah Rutherford
22:57Grand Blanc
27.12Gretchen Fata
22:58East Lansing
28.10Emily Gabbert
22:58FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
29.11Veronica Marr
22:59East Lansing
30.12Nicole Smith
23:04Grand Blanc
31.11Grace Bielby
23:06Okemos
32.12Lauren Wellman
23:07Saginaw Heritage
33.11Kasey Klaczkiewicz
23:08Saginaw Heritage
34.9Emily Esker
23:10Livonia Franklin
35.11Sarah Curcuru
23:10FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
36.12Lia Baldori
23:10Okemos
37.10Sharan Mangat
23:11Livonia Churchill
38.9Alina Swaney
23:12Mt. Pleasant
39.9Katelyn Voisinet
23:12St. Johns
40.9Jean Cho
23:13Saginaw Heritage
41.11Emily Sytsma
23:14Jenison
42.12Kat LeVasseur
23:16FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
43.11Courtney Kostielney
23:16Livonia Franklin
44.11Brianne Elliott
23:21GR_Kenowa Hills
45.9Shelly Pham
23:22East Kentwood
46.10Rebecca Collins-Pf...
23:24Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
47.10Aneliese Barker
23:25 PROkemos
48.9Angela Hall
23:25Livonia Franklin
49.9Charlotte Schuerman
23:25Livonia Franklin
50.11Adeline Cichon
23:25East Kentwood
51.9Erin Middleton
23:29St. Johns
52.12Elise Richards
23:32Holt
53.11Amy Lanser
23:37Caledonia
54.9Reagann Meyers
23:42St. Johns
55.10Emma Taylor
23:43Muskegon Mona Shores
56.9Brooklyn Bigard
23:44Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
57.12Nicole Hawes
23:45Grand Blanc
58.10Leslie Ewalt
23:47Muskegon Mona Shores
59.9Jada Palmer
23:49St. Johns
60.9Emma Kovacevic
23:50East Kentwood
61.12Maeve Serier
23:50Saginaw Heritage
62.11Lauren Vasquez
23:52Jenison
63.12Delaney Harris
23:53Livonia Stevenson
64.11Riley Jones
23:54 SRNovi
65.9Baylee Stainforth
23:54Frankenmuth
66.9Isabella Miller
23:54 PRJoliet Catholic
67.11Lexi Fisher
23:54Utica Eisenhower
68.10Ashlyn Tait
23:55 SRHowell
69.12Jenny Belfer
23:56FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
70.9Ana Mooney
23:56Holt
71.11Rachel Cornell
23:57FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
72.12Jaeley Huelskamp
23:58Grand Blanc
73.10Gabby Harris
23:59Frankenmuth
74.9Maddie McBride
24:00Mt. Pleasant
75.11Kacy Shaheen
24:00Novi
76.9Emma Curcuru
24:01FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
77.9Olivia Davis
24:01Jenison
78.9Lauryn Hoover
24:02Grand Blanc
79.11Sarah Zhao
24:04Mt. Pleasant
80.10Martha Holland-And...
24:05 SRHolland
81.9Arielle Melong
24:06Ann Arbor Skyline
82.10Ann Marie Falor
24:07St. Johns
83.10Lauren Bark
24:07Utica Eisenhower
84.9Madalyn Greene
24:09East Lansing
85.12Riley Shine
24:09Livonia Franklin
86.12Abby Struble
24:11Frankenmuth
87.9Ellen Mayes
24:13Okemos
88.11Michaela Barry
24:13Grand Blanc
89.12Haley Fox
24:14Mt. Pleasant
90.9Claire Flory
24:15Howell
91.12Katey Kelly
24:15St. Johns
92.12Autumn Tuck
24:16Manton
93.10Christine Lindstrom
24:19Holland
94.9Alexis Reynolds
24:19Alpena
95.12Sarah Grace Roskos
24:20Capital Homeschool
96.9Jennifer Lypka
24:21Novi
97.10Erin Fitzgerald
24:21Livonia Stevenson
98.12Olivia Weber
24:22Saginaw Heritage
99.9Abigail Arnes
24:22Davison
100.12Miranda Coombs
24:23Croswell-Lexington
101.10Marisa VanderMolen
24:24Muskegon Mona Shores
102.9Cassidy Siedlecki
24:24GR_Kenowa Hills
103.10Jenna Hillary
24:25Jenison
104.10Ashley Jamison
24:25Novi
105.10Audrey Dozeman
24:26Caledonia
106.11Beth Chick
24:26FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
107.11Megan Jacobs
24:27Flushing
108.9Morgan Tieman
24:28Jenison
109.9Faith Huff
24:28Howell
110.11Sarah Stapleton
24:28East Kentwood
111.11Jenny Engler
24:29Livonia Franklin
112.11Reese Green
24:29Novi
113.9Tess Mervenne
24:30Bloomfield Hills Mar...
114.9Zoey Zupin
24:31Caledonia
115.11Marissa Gordon
24:33Okemos
116.12Molly Frisbie
24:34Newaygo
117.9Jaclyn Sellentine
24:34Grand Blanc
118.10Erin Johnson
24:34 PRJoliet Catholic
119.10Sabrina Kliza
24:36Livonia Stevenson
120.12Noelle Hillert
24:37Livonia Stevenson
121.9Michelle Reinke
24:37Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
122.10Hannah Wolford
24:39Caledonia
123.9Julia Ketelhut
24:41Saginaw Heritage
124.9MaryClare Sacca
24:42Bloomfield Hills Mar...
125.11Josephine Swaney
24:45Mt. Pleasant
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters High school girls JV#2 (Bronze,Elite)

Official Team Scores

1.Northville98
2.Grand Haven111
3.Centerville120
4.Saline126
5.Birmingham Seaholm141
6.GR_Christian143
7.Brighton204
8.East Grand Rapids207
9.Ann Arbor Pioneer233
10.Traverse City Central243
11.Spring Lake310
12.Dearborn Divine Child349
13.Portage Central388
14.Traverse City St. Francis447
15.Portage Northern510
16.Bay City Western519
17.Battle Creek Lakeview572
18.Lansing Catholic628
19.Grandville632
20.Clarkston646
21.Muskegon Reeths-Puffer679
22.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central689
23.Benzie Central705
24.Dexter706
25.St. Joseph713
26.FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern792
27.Grand Ledge836
28.Linden872
29.Whitehall903
30.Brownstown Woodhaven945
31.Stevensville Lakeshore974
32.Big Rapids975
33.Charlevoix1011
34.DeWitt1026
35.Defiance1035
36.Gaylord1048
37.Midland Dow1082
38.Plainwell1114
39.Pontiac Notre Dame Prep1159
40.West Bloomfield1197
41.Bloomfield Hills1222
42.South Lyon1247
43.Zeeland West1261
44.Yale1313
45.Ithaca1351
46.Remus Chippewa Hills1355
47.Hart1392
48.Allendale1412
49.Saginaw Swan Valley1565
50.Imlay City1571
51.Fowlerville1601
52.Corunna1666
53.Central Catholic (Toledo)1731
54.Lake Odessa Lakewood1801
 
1.10Emma Cummings
20:24Saline
2.9Meadow White
20:42Grand Haven
3.12Emma Smith
20:48Northville
4.12Andrea Scofield
20:50Centerville
5.12Taylor Gattoni
20:58 SRNorthville
6.10Ella Ryan
20:59Ann Arbor Pioneer
7.10Eliza Loeks
21:05East Grand Rapids
8.11Lydia Michele
21:05GR_Christian
9.10Kelsie Bovee
21:06Grand Haven
10.12Jackie Brandonisio
21:08Birmingham Seaholm
11.11Cameron Dalton
21:14Ann Arbor Pioneer
12.11Gabby Paulina-Hamil
21:16Birmingham Seaholm
13.11Jenna Bishop
21:17GR_Christian
14.10Izzy Ward
21:18Birmingham Seaholm
15.11Emily Rudberg
21:18Northville
16.11Megan Knauer
21:19Centerville
17.12Sarah Payne
21:20Portage Central
18.10Kayleigh Line
21:22Northville
19.9Rose Henke
21:22Spring Lake
20.9Sarah Ouellette
21:23Battle Creek Lakeview
21.11Megan Kafka
21:24Centerville
22.9Katelyn Szafranski
21:27Saline
23.10Elizabeth Penrice
21:27Spring Lake
24.9Jenna Ray
21:28Grand Haven
25.11Taylor Watson
21:30Battle Creek Lakeview
26.11Katherine Clark
21:31Saline
27.9Nicole Dillmann
21:31Saline
28.9Libby Gorman
21:36Traverse City St. Fr...
29.10Emily Nelson
21:42GR_Christian
30.10Grace Nolan
21:44Clarkston
31.11Abigail Fox
21:44Traverse City Central
32.9Avery Budz
21:44Dearborn Divine Child
33.11Kaia Johnson
21:47Brighton
34.11Lindsey Murrell
21:48Brighton
35.10Marlie Fraser
21:50Grand Haven
36.11Kaysen Mortensen-C...
21:50Traverse City Central
37.12Anna Bostwick
21:51Centerville
38.12Rachel Matuszewski
21:51Brighton
39.9Sidney Carrigan
21:53Traverse City Central
40.12Emily Gallagher
21:55Traverse City St. Fr...
41.10Brianna Jhamb
21:58Grand Haven
42.9Hannah Mangen
21:58Centerville
43.10Lauren Vanden Bosch
21:58East Grand Rapids
44.9Lindsey Bathish
21:58Brighton
45.10Ana Li Warners
21:59GR_Christian
46.10Alison Donnini
22:01Birmingham Seaholm
47.11Sophie Ackermann
22:03East Grand Rapids
48.10Molly Jackson
22:03GR_Christian
49.12Rylee Rutherford
22:04Grand Haven
50.12Taylor Vaughan
22:04Saline
51.9Katie Jauch
22:05Centerville
52.12Emily Roth
22:07East Grand Rapids
53.11Abigail Wilson
22:07Saline
54.11Leah Hyne
22:08Saline
55.10Nicole Cooke
22:08Brighton
56.10Rosie Kendall
22:09Saline
57.9Layla Emmert
22:10Centerville
58.11Rachel Zimmer
22:12Northville
59.10Anna VanderLaan
22:12East Grand Rapids
60.12Madelyn Lang
22:15Birmingham Seaholm
61.9Lydia Valtadoros
22:17Ann Arbor Pioneer
62.12Autumn Amormino
22:18Traverse City Central
63.12Wendy Wilkinson
22:19Birmingham Seaholm
64.10Bendo Sompa
22:21Ann Arbor Pioneer
65.12Grace Iaquaniello
22:22Dearborn Divine Child
66.9Avery Schenk
22:23Zeeland West
67.10Alexis Jolly
22:23Bay City Western
68.9Jenny Cantrell
22:24Saline
69.9Lindsay Afsari
22:25Northville
70.12Aleigha Lindstrom
22:25Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
71.12Erin Hacker
22:25Bay City Western
72.11Alena Gleason
22:26Portage Northern
73.10Katie Miller
22:27Saline
74.10Ashley Zwiers
22:27GR_Christian
75.9Athena Gillespie
22:29Traverse City St. Fr...
76.12Julia Bell
22:30Dexter
77.9Katie Hessler
22:30East Grand Rapids
78.12Ellie Drake
22:32East Grand Rapids
79.10Olivia Fairbank
22:32Traverse City Central
80.11Kayla Mathieu
22:34Portage Central
81.9Lauren Travis
22:34Shepherd
82.9Jenna Dykstra
22:35East Grand Rapids
83.11Katherine Donnelly
22:35East Grand Rapids
84.10Megyn Scafasci
22:35Dexter
85.10Veronica Lennon
22:37Portage Northern
86.10Elena Welker
22:38Dearborn Divine Child
87.10Kristen Kukla
22:39Dearborn Divine Child
88.9Maggie Holmes
22:39Spring Lake
89.11Jessica Roth
22:40Portage Central
90.9Claire LaValley
22:40St. Joseph
91.9Blaise Gourley
22:40East Grand Rapids
92.10Paige Bodine
22:41East Grand Rapids
93.11Hannah Hilliker
22:41Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
94.10Julia Robinson
22:42Grand Haven
95.10Giovana Marecek
22:42Grand Haven
96.11Molly Manguse
22:43East Grand Rapids
97.9Olivia Richards
22:44Traverse City Central
98.12Rachel Elder
22:45East Grand Rapids
99.12Brooke Harrity
22:48Brighton
100.11Sophie Kaminski
22:48Grandville
101.10Janna Ercole
22:48Spring Lake
102.9Anna Aupperlee
22:51GR_Christian
103.12Sarah Grawburg
22:52Dearborn Divine Child
104.11Rachel Pacernick
22:54Ann Arbor Pioneer
105.9Ellie Harner
22:57FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
106.9Andrea Taghon
22:57Benzie Central
107.12Kourteney Clark
22:58Spring Lake
108.11Sidney Czinder
22:59Spring Lake
109.10Sinclare Smith
23:00Northville
110.9Hanna Brock
23:01Big Rapids
111.11Chloe Lange
23:02Saline
112.12Olivia Buitenhuis
23:02Grand Haven
113.10Annie Heeder
23:02Lansing Catholic
114.12Mariana Bringas
23:03Portage Central
115.11Riley Bennett
23:04Birmingham Seaholm
116.11Caroline Theuerkauf
23:04Midland Dow
117.9Grace Griffin
23:04Lansing Catholic
118.11Macy Fouch
23:05Traverse City Central
119.12Madi Millhouse
23:07Centerville
120.10Kelsie McManus
23:07Grand Haven
121.10Emma Notaro
23:07Brighton
122.11Amanda Fox
23:08Saline
123.10Chloe Mihalcheon
23:08Birmingham Seaholm
124.11Isabella DiMilia
23:08Brownstown Woodhaven
125.12Skyler Boterenbrood
23:09Grand Haven
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Green Race (Division 1 & 2)

Official Team Scores

1.Troy80
2.Holland West Ottawa94
3.Cadillac134
4.Livonia Churchill194
5.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern224
6.St. Johns249
7.Saginaw Heritage333
8.Flushing351
9.Novi369
10.Livonia Stevenson402
11.Jenison408
12.Ann Arbor Skyline420
13.Caledonia428
14.Muskegon Mona Shores451
15.East Kentwood456
16.Okemos476
17.Alpena496
18.Livonia Franklin497
19.Davison508
20.Monroe Jefferson556
21.Utica Eisenhower567
22.Holland571
23.Holt582
24.Grand Blanc585
25.GR_Kenowa Hills624
26.Mt. Pleasant675
27.Parma Western688
28.Croswell-Lexington696
29.Monroe708
30.Kalamazoo Loy Norrix731
31.Vicksburg808
32.Sterling Heights Stevenson808
33.Howell839
34.Lapeer845
35.Swartz Creek856
36.Joliet Catholic941
37.Gibraltar Carlson1051
38.Kalamazoo Central1061
39.Mattawan1079
40.Jackson1108
 
1.11Karenna Duffey
18:44Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2.12Olivia Schroder
19:02Caledonia
3.10Taylor Schott
19:21Holland West Ottawa
4.11Hannah Palomino
19:25Troy
5.11Megan Worrel
19:25Troy
6.10Abby Inch
19:25Farmington
7.12Kathleen George
19:26Livonia Churchill
8.11Emma DeNave
19:27Holland West Ottawa
9.12Haylea Smith
19:31Cadillac
10.11Analynne Klotz
19:32Cadillac
11.10Katherine Ray
19:33Novi
12.10Katie Scoles
19:38Troy
13.11Camille Loken
19:38Troy
14.9Emma Upleger
19:40Flushing
15.9Abby Olson
19:43Holland West Ottawa
16.10Katie Frauenheim
19:49 SRHolland West Ottawa
17.11Alexa Davis
19:50Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
18.12Caroline George
19:52Livonia Churchill
19.10Samantha Tran
19:53FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
20.12Brittney Smith
19:54Cadillac
21.10Mieke Hart
19:56Muskegon Mona Shores
22.9Michelle Jecmen
19:56Novi
23.12Whitney Taylor
19:56Mt. Pleasant
24.9Brooke Soper
19:57Okemos
25.12Christina Murphy
19:59Livonia Churchill
26.10Kathryn Thornton
19:59Monroe
27.9Taryn Chapko
20:04St. Johns
28.11Lexie Jorgens
20:04Utica Eisenhower
29.12Faith Kiprotich
20:04East Kentwood
30.12Calli Townsend
20:05Croswell-Lexington
31.9Tori Vander Veen
20:09Jenison
32.11Rachel Kempf
20:13Saginaw Heritage
33.12Brecken Simon
20:15St. Johns
34.10Jordyn Elders
20:17 SRHolland
35.9Addie Somers
20:19St. Johns
36.9Emily Fredette
20:19FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
37.11Chrysanthe Patselas
20:19Ann Arbor Skyline
38.10Erin Seibert
20:27Livonia Franklin
39.11Shannon Metzger
20:30Cadillac
40.11Lynsey Amthor
20:30Saginaw Heritage
41.10Lauren Lasceski
20:31St. Johns
42.11Allison Rathbun
20:31Monroe
43.10Katelyn Nadeau
20:32Monroe Jefferson
44.9Quinn Natschke
20:34Parma Western
45.12Hailey Pampreen
20:35 SRLivonia Churchill
46.9Grace Fletter
20:36FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
47.11Emma Pinchak
20:36East Kentwood
48.12Corrie Galloway
20:36Caledonia
49.11Emily Lauzon
20:36Livonia Stevenson
50.11Kaitlyn St. Bernard
20:37Monroe Jefferson
51.10Jenna Smith
20:37Caledonia
52.10Thailyia Christensen
20:42Flushing
53.9Cassie McDougall
20:42Livonia Stevenson
54.11Meghan Monaghan
20:46Troy
55.11Shelby Shaughnessy
20:47Flushing
56.10Brennan Long
20:47Holt
57.10Darbey Johnson
20:49Swartz Creek
58.10Gabbi Taylor
20:50FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
59.11Camille Kukor
20:58Ann Arbor Skyline
60.10Amelia Topolinski
20:58Jenison
61.10Iris Swarthout
21:00Holland West Ottawa
62.10Maddy Boyd
21:00Alpena
63.9Michelle Baek
21:01Troy
64.12Kayla Little
21:03Utica Eisenhower
65.12Marisa Papadelis
21:03Sterling Heights Ste...
66.11Mary Erickson
21:05Cadillac
67.10Mady VanWieren
21:05Holland West Ottawa
68.10Gracie Droz
21:06Livonia Stevenson
69.11Katie Westfall
21:06GR_Kenowa Hills
70.12Lexi Kapla
21:06Jenison
71.12Layna Steele
21:07 SRVicksburg
72.10Erika Peterson
21:12Cadillac
73.10Chloe Fry
21:13Saginaw Heritage
74.10Hailey Kutrukis
21:13Livonia Franklin
75.10Ada Shaw
21:15 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
76.12Alayna Nugent
21:15Alpena
77.9Emily Endebrock
21:16Howell
78.11Haley Turpin
21:17Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
79.12Elaine Danneffel
21:19Holland
80.11Hannah Ho
21:19Farmington
81.12Anna Smyk
21:19Holland West Ottawa
82.9Libby Olson
21:21Davison
83.12Camryn Zurawski
21:21Livonia Franklin
84.12Abby Hearth
21:24Cadillac
85.11Noelle Seward
21:29Muskegon Mona Shores
86.12Cephia Kitchen
21:30Grand Blanc
87.12Gabriela Leon
21:31East Kentwood
88.9Lauren Monaghan
21:31Troy
89.12Julia Cercone
21:32Livonia Stevenson
90.10Delaney Pickett
21:33Jackson
91.11Miranda Cosme
21:33Holt
92.11Macey Shotts
21:36Jenison
93.9Nadia Stauffer
21:37FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
94.9Anna Young
21:38Alpena
95.12Lexi Draheim
21:38Flushing
96.11Grace Olson
21:38Davison
97.11Adele Cory
21:39Muskegon Mona Shores
98.10Olivia Bass
21:39Davison
99.12Jessica Lypka
21:40Novi
100.12Madison Brooks
21:42Saginaw Heritage
101.12Anna Lin
21:43Okemos
102.11Emily Stewart
21:43Saginaw Heritage
103.10Shayna Altvater
21:45Holland
104.10Rebecca Deneweth
21:48Lapeer
105.10Emily Bajema
21:48GR_Kenowa Hills
106.11Ally Burba
21:49Okemos
107.9Lucia Sanchez
21:49Ann Arbor Skyline
108.11Destiney Wirgau
21:52 PRAlpena
109.12Kylie Klaas
21:52 SRCroswell-Lexington
110.9Lily Connelly
21:52Croswell-Lexington
111.10Emily Halkey
21:53Livonia Churchill
112.9Lauren Sedewitz
21:54Novi
113.10Ava Mataway
21:56Davison
114.12Tereza Uherkova
21:56Grand Blanc
115.9Elyse DeSchryver
21:57FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
116.11Lydia Gilbert
21:57Ann Arbor Skyline
117.10Meredith Peck
21:57Ann Arbor Skyline
118.9Sierra Greener
21:57Livonia Churchill
119.9Abby O'Donnell
22:00Grand Blanc
120.10Rachel Vogt
22:00Parma Western
121.9Ellie Liford
22:00Grand Blanc
122.11Victoria Miller
22:00 SRAnn Arbor Skyline
123.10Sarah Cook
22:00Swartz Creek
124.12Amanda Aquinaga
22:01Saginaw Heritage
125.12Kaleigh Schneider
22:02St. Johns
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters White Race (Division 3 & 4)

Official Team Scores

1.Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart20
2.Frankenmuth145
3.Ithaca146
4.Fowler180
5.Capital Homeschool187
6.Kingsley189
7.Newaygo208
8.Manchester269
9.Manton289
10.Montrose314
11.Adrian Lenawee Christian324
12.Kalamazoo Hackett328
13.Carson City-Crystal378
14.Almont400
15.Otisville LakeVille402
16.Onsted424
17.Ovid-Elsie467
18.Lansing Christian469
19.Ortonville Brandon470
20.Mason County Central484
21.North Branch528
22.Tawas546
23.Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports575
24.Laingsburg658
25.Standish Sterling692
26.Flint Kearsley699
27.Lansing Everett763
28.Pinconning806
 
1.12Alexis McConnell
18:48Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.11Bailley McConnell
19:09Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.10Cammie McConnell
19:22Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.12Courtney Allen
19:39Ithaca
5.11Remington Hobson
19:45Montrose
6.10Scout Nelson
20:02Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.12Heather Czarnecki
20:14North Branch
8.9Desiree McConnell
20:22Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.11Hannah Loucks
20:25Frankenmuth
10.11Rowan Fitzpatrick
20:30Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11.11Bethany McNair
20:33Kingsley
12.11Annika Shoemaker
20:33Capital Homeschool
13.9Paige Swiriduk
20:42Manton
14.12Amelia Freestone
20:43Ithaca
15.10Lauren MacDonald
20:47Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
16.11Lauren Goodrow
20:49Onsted
17.11Kailyn Allmon
20:56Otisville LakeVille
18.12Alessia Fionda
20:58Ortonville Brandon
19.11Larisa DeMass
20:58Capital Homeschool
20.12Colette Lark
21:01Adrian Lenawee Chris...
21.9Samantha Rapson
21:02Frankenmuth
22.10Jocelyn Boote
21:05Manchester
23.9Sophia Shoemaker
21:10Capital Homeschool
24.9Haleigh Adams
21:15Adrian Lenawee Chris...
25.12Emily Merten
21:17Walkerville
26.9Kallie Lindow
21:21Frankenmuth
27.11Kelsie Bies
21:22Kingsley
28.9Mary Bradshaw
21:22Manchester
29.12Ashley VanElls
21:22Fowler
30.12Gabrielle Harger
21:23Oscoda
31.9Courtney Brown
21:27Ithaca
32.10Morgan Goerge
21:32Fowler
33.11Ellie Nausadis
21:35Newaygo
34.11Remmi King
21:39Kingsley
35.12Eva Chmielewski
21:40Otisville LakeVille
36.10Alyssa Vandegriff
21:44Fowler
37.12Yadira Paz
21:45Newaygo
38.11Michaela Ward
21:46Fowler
39.12Quinn Epkey
21:54Kalamazoo Hackett
40.12Angelica Parker
21:58Manton
41.12Lauryn Thompson
21:58Kalamazoo Hackett
42.9Samantha Vermeesch
22:05Ithaca
43.10Lindsey Stone
22:10Kalamazoo Hackett
44.11Sarah Richmond
22:15Frankenmuth
45.9Allyson Stevens
22:18Carson City-Crystal
46.9Emme Koutz
22:19Ovid-Elsie
47.11Emalee Kolevar
22:22Standish Sterling
48.12Amber Korytkowski
22:25Newaygo
49.12Madison Cook
22:27Newaygo
50.12Autumn Gentner
22:30Frankenmuth
51.10Samantha Dosch
22:31Newaygo
52.10Zoe Neirink
22:32Frankenmuth
53.9Sophia Frisbie
22:33Newaygo
54.9Josie Koenigsknecht
22:36Fowler
55.9Janet Carlyon
22:36Kingsley
56.9Liza Nausadis
22:37Newaygo
57.12Brianna Baxter
22:38Onsted
58.10Breanne Mallison
22:39Mason County Central
59.12Brianna Byard
22:40Tawas
60.11Jennifer Curtis
22:41Almont
61.12Kara Kindel
22:41Ithaca
62.10Ashley Parker
22:46