Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Bryant Park

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV10:10 AM
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV11:30 AM

Bryant Park

3,200 Meters Middle School/Open12:10 PM

Bryant Park

5,000 Meters Varsity1:20 PM
Womens Races

Bryant Park

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV10:50 AM

Bryant Park

3,200 Meters Middle School/Open12:10 PM

Bryant Park

5,000 Meters Varsity12:40 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 1:22 PM, Mon, Feb 15

  (coaches)

Please visit www.Harrierclassic.com for meet info

A Championship Caliber Cross Country Course
FAST-groomed-flagged-monitored
100% spike-friendly course: Trails, grass, and very small sections of pavement.
Same Large-Loop Start as Last Year

Male Meet Record= 15:06

Female Meet Record= 17:37

Registration:

--$150 per large team 
  (over 40 runners) 

--$100 per small team

--3K Middle School /Open Race, $75 per team

--Coaches and Parents run for free!

To enter your team log on toAthletic.net by September 5th

Must enter athletes on athletic.net by September 25th 2016 11:59PM!

Schedule

9 - Coaches Meeting
9:30 - Frosh/Soph JV Girls
10:10 - Frosh/Soph JV Boys
10:50 - Jr/Sr JV Girls
11:30 - Jr/Sr JV Boys
12:10 - Open/Middle School 3K
12:40 - Varsity Girls
1:20 - Varsity Boys
1:50 - Drawing & Awards

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lakeridge45
2.Battle Ground61
3.Wilsonville126
4.Westview184
5.Sheldon (OR)189
6.McMinnville194
7.Glencoe316
8.Springfield331
9.Skyview335
10.Marist349
11.South Eugene351
12.South Albany411
13.Corvallis414
14.Crow421
15.Silverton427
16.Churchill443
17.Crescent Valley447
18.Willamette470
19.Oak Hill483
20.Tillamook494
21.Central499
22.Sprague502
23.Regis596
24.McNary624
25.Newport655
26.La Salle Prep659
27.Estacada663
28.West Albany674

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Vincent McCormic
17:23.6Battle Ground
2.10Aymeric Feyfant
17:36.7Lakeridge
3.10Jacob Charbonneau
17:53.9 SROak Hill
4.10Colin McNeill
17:54.3 SRLakeridge
5.9Vincent Nguyen
17:57.0Wilsonville
6.9Matthew Palmateer
17:58.2Battle Ground
7.10Philip Provost
18:16.6Lakeridge
8.9Samuel Janasik
18:17.0Westview
9.10Max Cunningham
18:21.0Battle Ground
10.10Lachlan Pettigrew
18:21.8Corvallis
11.10Devin Greeley
18:24.1 SRMilwaukie
12.9Raymond Ingersoll
18:26.9Corvallis
13.10Jacob Webb
18:27.7Sheldon (OR)
14.9Christopher Rosebr...
18:30.8Sheldon (OR)
15.10James Andersen
18:35.0Lakeridge
16.10Carson Yurovchak
18:40.3Glencoe
17.9Roddy Rodrigo Arri...
18:41.3McMinnville
18.9Eli Kissinger
18:42.7 SRBattle Ground
19.10Noa Bothe
18:43.8Lakeridge
20.10Evan Wheeler
18:44.1Lakeridge
21.9Logan Pawlowski
18:47.2Crescent Valley
22.9Levi Bruns
18:50.3Sheldon (OR)
23.9Abram Gallup
18:52.6Thurston
24.9Ryan Klingler
18:52.6Glencoe
25.10Zachary Smith
18:54.1 SRWilsonville
26.10Jack Burns
18:54.3Wilsonville
27.10Leon Farhaj
18:54.5Westview
28.10Nalen Stephens
18:56.0McMinnville
29.9Chris Heer
18:58.3Marist
30.10Lukas Karlsson
19:00.7Battle Ground
31.10Jase Brooks
19:03.3 PRWillamette
32.10Kody Roberts
19:05.2Crow
33.10Ethan Hass
19:06.2Springfield
34.10Pierce Simmerman
19:06.3Springfield
35.9Stephen Votaw
19:08.6Sprague
36.10Nathan Tidball
19:08.9Wilsonville
37.9Lucas Ahrend
19:10.0Lakeridge
38.10Shawn Recca
19:12.1Crow
39.9Kylar Johnson
19:13.3McMinnville
40.10James Longoria
19:19.0 PRSouth Eugene
41.10Cadence Klindt
19:19.6Churchill
42.9Jorge Aguilera Lopez
19:20.2Wilsonville
43.10Christian Larimer
19:20.5Westview
44.10Nehemiah Barkley
19:22.3Wilsonville
45.9Braedon Sitmann
19:24.1Heritage
46.10Joseph Wilde
19:25.3Wilsonville
47.9Maxwell Franklin
19:26.9Crescent Valley
48.10Josh Verrinder
19:30.3Skyview
49.10Colin Longstreet
19:32.7Willamette
50.9Connor Davidson
19:35.6South Eugene
51.9Arthur Katahdin
19:35.6Milwaukie
52.10Dane Collins
19:35.8 SRWilsonville
53.9Sam Hernandez
19:36.8Regis
54.9Nicolas Perdicaro
19:36.8Crescent Valley
55.10Kris Renshaw
19:37.5 PRMcMinnville
56.10Spencer Pugh
19:40.5Skyview
57.9Jack Crowell
19:41.1Marist
58.10Conner Guenther
19:41.3Battle Ground
59.10Jared Shaaban
19:41.5Milwaukie
60.10Sam Bartelli
19:44.2Heritage
61.10Tapabrata Ghosh
19:45.4Westview
62.10Carson Austin
19:47.7South Albany
63.10Jeff Huang
19:50.3Westview
64.10Thomas Selfridge
19:50.4Skyview
65.9Francisco Cortez
19:50.9Woodburn
66.10Kian Canepa
19:51.9Springfield
67.10Conner Mowery
19:52.7South Eugene
68.10Carson Brock
19:53.0Silverton
69.10Ben Poole
19:54.7Westview
70.9William Prentice
19:56.3La Salle Prep
71.9Orion Knudson
19:56.6Dallas
72.9Bryson Halterman
19:56.6Battle Ground
73.10Cooper Hammond
19:57.3Silverton
74.10Ethan Dinan
19:59.4McMinnville
75.9Spencer Cowger
20:00.5Battle Ground
76.9Aiden Blackburn
20:01.8McMinnville
77.10Josh Flores
20:02.7McMinnville
78.10Justin Carpenter
20:04.3 SRWilsonville
79.10Alan Leon
20:06.0Churchill
80.9Jesse Cruz Snyer
20:09.6 PRJunction City
81.9Luke Jacobson
20:10.0Sheldon (OR)
82.10Coltin Hill
20:12.0Wilsonville
83.10Carson Akimoff
20:12.1Sprague
84.10Ethan Fields
20:12.1 PRLakeridge
85.9Justis Hyde
20:13.0Tillamook
86.9Jaxon Buell
20:13.4Glencoe
87.9Wayne Weisensee
20:13.8Central
88.9Jack Coleman
20:14.0 SRSheldon (OR)
89.9Kendrick Fox-Nelson
20:14.7Churchill
90.10Tommy Douglass
20:15.3McMinnville
91.9Riley Cloyd
20:15.6 SRTillamook
92.9Jared Charbonneau
20:18.0Oak Hill
93.9Andrew Thurston
20:18.5Skyview
94.10Julian Martinez
20:19.2Lebanon
95.9Logan Nord
20:19.3South Albany
96.10Keith Eberly
20:21.0Central
97.9Carson Brighton
20:21.6Silverton
98.10Kai Daniels
20:23.2Newport
99.9Dexter Patching
20:23.3Tillamook
100.9Eli Stuckart
20:25.5Regis
101.9Michael Rochon
20:26.7Marist
102.9Konnor Cunningham
20:29.4Marist
103.9Andrew Clinton
20:29.5South Albany
104.9Nathaniel Young
20:30.5South Albany
105.10Caleb Oommen
20:31.4Churchill
106.9Avery Roelof
20:40.2South Eugene
107.9Emiliano Perez
20:42.2Woodburn
108.10John Baldwin
20:45.2Silverton
109.10Oliver Colony
20:46.8Wilsonville
110.10Chaithu Dikkala
20:47.6Westview
111.9Peter Perez
20:48.9Heritage
112.10Jonathan Yordy
20:50.2Lebanon
113.10Atticus Crow
20:52.5Corvallis
114.9Isaiah Martins
20:53.8 PRWillamette
115.9Ryan Jones
20:55.3Dallas
116.10Emmett Reeb
20:59.8McNary
117.10Gabriel Bagley
21:00.3Junction City
118.9Jackson McArthur
21:00.6Glencoe
119.9Hamish Bradley
21:00.7West Albany
120.10Carter Short
21:00.8McNary
121.9Declan McElligott
21:01.8Marist
122.9Austin Yancey
21:02.4Sheldon (OR)
123.9James Fuller
21:03.8Springfield
124.9Ian Todd
21:03.9South Albany
125.10Ethyn Pietrzykowski
21:04.9Battle Ground
126.10Corbin Pew
21:05.8Crow
127.10Coleman Selby
21:06.0Skyview
128.10Kenton Sparks
21:06.8Crow
129.9Sean Stephenson
21:07.1Central
130.9Cade Whitaker
21:07.3Westview
131.9Dakota Glover
21:08.2Estacada
132.9Ty Monroe
21:08.7 SRThurston
133.9Kolby Spink
21:09.9Newport
134.9Coredelle Carlsen
21:10.5Springfield
135.10Remi Flounders
21:11.2Milwaukie
136.9Samuel Meyer
21:15.4La Salle Prep
137.10Trent Robinson
21:15.7Glencoe
138.9Devin McDaniel
21:16.9Tillamook
139.10Shawn Foote
21:17.2South Albany
140.10Ryan Patrick
21:17.3South Albany
141.10Emerson Johnson
21:17.3Skyview
142.9Gabe Smith
21:17.9Central
143.9Diego Chaves
21:18.3South Eugene
144.10Trevor Johnson
21:18.6Wilsonville
145.9Noah Goodwin-Rice
21:18.9Newport
146.10Zachary Roth
21:20.3McNary
147.9Tommy Christiansen
21:21.5 PRSheldon (OR)
148.9Marcus McCormic
21:21.9Battle Ground
149.9TJ Hagen
21:22.4Wilsonville
150.10Justin Lindsay
21:23.2Skyview
151.9Connor Duncan
21:25.8Sprague
152.10Kilano Loyd
21:26.3Springfield
153.9Harrison Eberly
21:26.4Central
154.10Eli Seno
21:28.7Sheldon (OR)
155.9Connor Ford
21:29.9 SRSweet Home
156.10Diven Naidu
21:31.1 SROak Hill
157.9Zach Amsberry
21:31.2Regis
158.10Jonah Willard
21:31.3West Albany
159.10Brad Wolthius
21:31.6 PRSweet Home
160.10Nicholas Karr
21:32.4Springfield
161.10Braxton Bowles
21:34.3 PRWilsonville
162.9Thomas Finegan
21:34.6Glencoe
163.9Bryant Farnes
21:37.1West Albany
164.10Khristian Rodriguez
21:38.2Woodburn
165.10John Bain
21:39.1Silverton
166.10Mason Collum
21:39.3Battle Ground
167.9Cole Richardson
21:40.3Dallas
168.10Carson Beguelin
21:40.7Estacada
169.10Steven Bates
21:43.1Silverton
170.9Andrew Fronza
21:43.3Silverton
171.10William Howe
21:43.8Lakeridge
172.9Carsten Konyn
21:48.5Sheldon (OR)
173.10Austin Tomson
21:49.3Sprague
174.9Tyler Shakespear
21:50.8South Eugene
175.10Nate Brown
21:51.6 PRSheldon (OR)
176.9Chris Amato
21:51.6 SRSkyview
177.10Zac Saddler
21:52.4Silverton
178.9Colton Lay
21:52.5 PRJunction City
179.10Noah Shedd
21:53.4Sheldon (OR)
180.9Jacob Hylton
21:56.4Skyview
181.10Kyle Oehler
21:57.9Skyview
182.10Grant Erving
21:58.0 SRSheldon (OR)
183.9Kellen Frazer
21:58.4Oak Hill
184.9Blake Riley
21:59.1Skyview
185.10Jose Barocio
22:00.6McKay
186.9Tristan Downie
22:00.7Corvallis
187.9Zach Backwell
22:01.5Estacada
188.10Matthew Jury
22:01.8Estacada
189.10Sehajvir Singh
22:01.8Westview
190.9Mark Fitzharris
22:04.5Oak Hill
191.9Hunter Hofmann
22:04.7 SRSprague
192.10Challen Rosander
22:09.7Oak Hill
193.9Karsten Hunt
22:12.1Sheldon (OR)
194.9Manuel Aragon
22:13.0 SRLa Salle Prep
195.9Jed Shaver
22:14.8Estacada
196.9Ryan Coffelt
22:15.0Silverton
197.10Jonathan Lewin
22:16.1 SRSprague
198.10Ethan Clark
22:16.1Crow
199.10Austin Hatton
22:16.8 PRJunction City
200.9Noah Gardner
22:19.2Putnam
201.9Tristan Saultz
22:19.9Sweet Home
202.10Gavyn Sabin
22:23.1 PRSprague
203.9AJ Shafer
22:28.6Dallas
204.10Johnathan Lopez Ch...
22:31.7McKay
205.10Charlie Kentros
22:34.9Oak Hill
206.9Nathan Redman-Brown
22:38.0Silverton
207.10Tyler Schoonmaker
22:38.4 SRWillamette
208.9Tycho Legrue
22:39.0Willamette
209.9Chase Bell
22:40.2Westview
210.9Mason Shaffer
22:40.5Battle Ground
211.10Mason Luetjen
22:43.5Wilsonville
212.9Logan Hamilton
22:43.9 PRTillamook
213.9Chase Magill
22:54.7Central
214.9Corban Wright
22:57.4 SRSweet Home
215.10Jackson Carrier
22:58.8Westview
216.9Eli Prior
22:59.9Westview
217.10Jonathan Harri
23:01.3McNary
218.9Luke McCoy
23:01.3Westview
219.9Nouxai Her
23:04.4Westview
220.9Roderick Ruble
23:06.0Westview
221.10Rohan Myers
23:07.6Lakeridge
222.10Alvaro San Emeteri...
23:07.8Willamette
223.9Aren Hansen
23:09.0 PRSheldon (OR)
224.9Jordan (Xiaokang) ...
23:12.5Westview
225.9Ian Mittelbach
23:14.0Wilsonville
226.9Paydon Criddle
23:14.0Creswell
227.10Atticus Braniff
23:15.2South Albany
228.9Joseph Park
23:17.2Westview
229.9Kenneth Eversole
23:17.6Silverton
230.9Malachi Murphy
23:17.9West Albany
231.10Ryan Bunch
23:20.2Century
232.9Trei Christensen
23:21.7 PREstacada
233.10Jaxson Zitting
23:22.5 PRCreswell
234.9Seth Hawkins
23:22.8McNary
235.10Tyler Hart
23:27.1Westview
236.9Dakota Landrum
23:27.7 PRSheldon (OR)
237.9Jackson Ford
23:28.5Sheldon (OR)
238.9Jackson Lewis
23:29.1Sheldon (OR)
239.9Spencer Gunnin
23:30.2Lakeridge
240.10Adam Graneto
23:30.5 SRMcNary
241.10Alan Tores
23:30.8McNary
242.10Sam Rose
23:31.3Putnam
243.10Julian Portillo
23:32.2Springfield
244.9Robert Turner
23:38.9Oak Hill
245.9Daniel Delany
23:47.3Westview
246.10Mason Colony
23:51.3Wilsonville
247.9Hayden Metzger
23:52.5Silverton
248.11Logan Jepson
23:55.8Tillamook
249.10Kelton Bruslind
23:56.0 PRLebanon
250.9Ben Riley
24:03.0Sprague
251.9Cameron Wright
24:03.4Corvallis
252.10Khalfani Cason
24:04.7 PRSkyview
253.9Barron Egna
24:06.8Crescent Valley
254.10William Royse
24:08.0West Albany
255.9Alder Montes
24:08.3McKenzie
256.10Jonathan Urena
24:08.5Regis
257.10Andrej Opsahl
24:08.5Corvallis
258.9Ellis Kline
24:09.8Corvallis
259.10Bradley Kirkland
24:10.2Lebanon
260.10Eoin Tyrrell
24:16.6 PRSkyview
261.9Nathan Pupko
24:20.2Corvallis
262.9Julien Purvis
24:20.8Estacada
263.10Caleb Larsen
24:30.7Silverton
264.9Cameron Wilson
24:43.5Silverton
265.10Timur Arifdjanov
25:05.2La Salle Prep
266.9Colton Cardwell
25:16.0South Albany
267.9Sam Harding
25:21.4McKay
268.10Austin Erickson
25:24.2South Albany
269.10Tristan Cavarno
25:25.8Wilsonville
270.9Ethan Vandelinder
25:26.6South Albany
271.10Cole Withington
25:29.5Battle Ground
272.10Ian Flynn
25:30.1Wilsonville
273.9Taylor Smith
25:34.3Newport
274.9Andrew Vester
25:41.4Crescent Valley
275.9Salem Hennessy
25:49.0Churchill
276.9Matthew Nusom
25:49.1Regis
277.9Alex Fief
25:52.2South Albany
278.10Macauley Callahan
26:19.6La Salle Prep
279.9Nolan Bryant
26:30.1McNary
280.9Tate Thompson
26:35.0McNary
281.9Cooper Lynch
26:40.7Willamette
282.10Cameron Teubner-Ke...
27:05.1 SRChurchill
283.9Kenneth Mitchell
27:16.8Sheldon (OR)
284.10Josh Flieger
27:18.9Harrisburg
285.9Dillon Reinhart
27:19.5Newport
286.9Raymond Crocker
27:20.7Westview
287.10Juni Yoon
27:47.0Willamette
288.10William Heinsch
28:00.9Silverton
289.10Isaac Rimer
28:15.7 PRSouth Albany
290.9Aidan Heller
28:17.7South Eugene
291.10Nick Tolbert
28:19.6Springfield
292.9Nate Ruble
28:32.9 PRBattle Ground
293.9Alberto Reyes
28:38.6Central
294.9Micah Kelson
29:28.9Harrisburg
295.9Jack Rittenberg
29:31.8Lakeridge
296.10Caleb Andreasen
30:05.4Marist
297.9Mikkel Larsen
31:19.6Crow
298.10Charlie Soloman
32:50.1South Albany
299.10Morgan Santos
32:54.2South Albany
300.9Hunter Halstead
33:45.9South Albany
301.10Carson Ortega
38:22.4Silverton
302.10Michael Laiblin
38:34.9Harrisburg
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lakeridge40
2.Westview110
3.Sheldon (OR)134
4.Wilsonville166
5.Union189
6.Newport195
7.Glencoe205
8.Silverton218
9.South Albany223
10.Milwaukie249
11.Central269
12.Skyview340
13.Crescent Valley374
14.La Salle Prep375
15.Century393
16.Thurston402
17.Corvallis428
18.Benson446
19.Junction City482
20.McNary497
21.West Albany507

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Juan Gudino
17:26.1Milwaukie
2.11Henry Potter
17:31.8Lakeridge
3.11Logan Bothman
18:05.6Sheldon (OR)
4.11Harrison Nabors
18:10.9Sheldon (OR)
5.12Alex Vellozzi
18:16.8Lakeridge
6.11Fletcher Mount
18:20.1Lakeridge
7.11Ronan Krutzikowsky
18:20.2Newport
8.12Jackson Shavere
18:20.8 SRWilsonville
9.12Ben Davis
18:21.8Milwaukie
10.11Shon Martin
18:21.9Lakeridge
11.12Austin Dongvillo
18:26.8Milwaukie
12.12Daniel Rofelty
18:33.5Silverton
13.11Hyrum Worth
18:34.5 SRWilsonville
14.11Trevor Ross
18:34.7Westview
15.12Aiden Edsinga
18:39.4Silverton
16.11Samuel Ramage
18:43.8Sheldon (OR)
17.12Dante Salas
18:45.5Lakeridge
18.12Jayden Colvig
18:48.2 PRCrescent Valley
19.12Will Manstrom-Gree...
18:53.3Marist
20.12Cooper Doxey
18:54.4Glencoe
21.12Jackson Eggers
18:55.5McMinnville
22.11Jeremy Potter
18:58.2 SRSheldon (OR)
23.11Cody Kleinsmith
19:01.6Westview
24.11Logan Whittaker
19:01.8South Albany
25.11Rufus Schrader
19:05.1 SRCentral
26.12Matthias Metcalfe
19:10.3Westview
27.12Kaito Hioki
19:11.9Westview
28.11Daniel Oppenlander
19:13.8Westview
29.11Sean McCulloch
19:15.3South Eugene
30.11Nikhil Sajeev
19:17.7Westview
31.11Parker Williams
19:20.5McMinnville
32.11Justin Kavanagh
19:21.0Estacada
33.11Tanner Breen
19:30.4Heritage
34.12Christian Dobbins
19:33.2Union
35.11Alex Dzubay
19:35.5South Eugene
36.12Wyatt Green
19:36.5Silverton
37.12Josh Newberry
19:38.7Heritage
38.12Brady Zickel
19:40.8Glencoe
39.12Aidan Green
19:45.5Wilsonville
40.11Preston Harrod
19:46.5Union
41.12Jackson Sayler
19:49.6Skyview
42.12Quentin Krogstad
19:52.7Union
43.12Caleb Newberry
19:55.0Heritage
44.11Cameron Ferrante
19:56.4Century
45.12Riley Rooke
19:57.7Newport
46.11Aaron Pierce
20:00.5South Albany
47.11Levi Silbernagel
20:00.8 SRJunction City
48.9Elijah Amezcua
20:01.3 SRTriangle Lake
49.9Weston McAllister
20:01.7Triangle Lake
50.12Nicholas Moll
20:03.4South Eugene
51.11Brad Pease
20:04.7Union
52.11Jacob "Max" Schain
20:05.6Wilsonville
53.11Arath Hernandez
20:06.3Newport
54.12Cedar Haddad
20:07.7Corvallis
55.11Henry Jellesed
20:09.7Glencoe
56.12Ben Pederson
20:10.8Crescent Valley
57.12Rolando Camacho
20:12.7Woodburn
58.12Alex Dunn
20:13.1Corvallis
59.11Trevor DeFord
20:15.5South Albany
60.12Andrew Hernandez
20:15.6Century
61.12Cameron Garrison
20:15.8McNary
62.12Richard Monize
20:16.7South Albany
63.11Noah Farley
20:16.8Glencoe
64.12Trevor Moore
20:17.5Skyview
65.12Jake Sabitt
20:18.7South Eugene
66.11Henry Prentice
20:20.0 SRLa Salle Prep
67.11Anthony Hernandez
20:20.4Newport
68.11Sterling Hutchinson
20:20.8 PRCentral
69.11Zak May
20:21.4Central
70.11Ryan Brown
20:21.4Union
71.12Brady Knights
20:21.7Thurston
72.12Morgan Bengs
20:21.9 PRNewport
73.10Michael Weatherford
20:25.1Union
74.9Mikie Connell
20:25.1Union
75.11Issac Burgett
20:28.2Central
76.12Jared Zollinger
20:28.3 PRCrescent Valley
77.12Patrick McGrory
20:29.6Glencoe
78.11Evan Johnson
20:34.4Lakeridge
79.11David Sullivan
20:36.6 SRLa Salle Prep
80.11Tai To
20:37.7Century
81.11Zach Juenger
20:42.2 SRSkyview
82.9Trent Richards
20:43.2Union
83.11Camron Phillips
20:45.3Thurston
84.11Noah Michalek
20:45.4South Albany
85.11Steven Calleja
20:46.1Newport
86.11Josiah Herrera
20:47.8Sprague
87.9Garrett Bishop
20:47.8Trinity Lutheran
88.11Zachary Burcal
20:49.0Thurston
89.12Jackson West
20:50.1Westview
90.11Matthew Wells
20:50.6La Salle Prep
91.11Isaac Reeber
20:51.7Wilsonville
92.12Andrew Young
20:54.0Westview
93.11Rey Negrete
20:54.4Newport
94.11Nolan Boyer
20:54.7Central
95.11Kolton Cannon
20:55.1Union
96.12Takumi Kawakubo
20:55.4Battle Ground
97.11Ethan Davis
20:55.4Central
98.12William Adriance
20:56.0La Salle Prep
99.10Tahreq Underwood
20:59.9Benson
100.12Chaz White
21:01.5Silverton
101.12Justin Jones
21:02.2Lebanon
102.11Zane Long
21:05.3Lakeridge
103.11Jakob Spink
21:08.1Newport
104.12Ruben Joya
21:09.2Silverton
105.11Nolan Mayfield
21:11.3Lakeridge
106.11Cade Magill
21:11.6Central
107.10Andrew Bachman
21:13.5Benson
108.11Aran Tedrick
21:13.8Junction City
109.11Jeffrey Taylor
21:18.0Churchill
110.12Alex Ackerman
21:20.1Glencoe
111.9Jaxon Milligan
21:22.3Union
112.10Keiji Avondstondt
21:22.3Benson
113.11Brendin Walker
21:23.9Tillamook
114.11Austin Medlock
21:24.1Union
115.11Kody Freeman
21:24.2Skyview
116.11Matt Benson
21:25.6Churchill
117.12Edwin Mendoza
21:27.4Estacada
118.11Cole Jensen
21:31.8Churchill
119.11Kyler Bauserman
21:35.5West Albany
120.11Anders Carlson
21:35.5West Albany
121.12Jesse Reyes
21:36.6Battle Ground
122.11Jacob Chvatal
21:37.6Westview
123.12Nathan Thompson
21:40.7Westview
124.11Jackson Ohlsen-Joh...
21:40.9Churchill
125.12Tanner Stocks
21:42.8Battle Ground
126.11Vicente Mather
21:46.7 SRTriangle Lake
127.11Haven Thompson
21:50.7Central
128.12Brandon Kho
21:51.6Westview
129.11Matt Bailey
21:55.0Union
130.11Tyler Chase
21:55.7Sheldon (OR)
131.12Jeremy Smith
22:01.8Springfield
132.11Caden Friesen
22:02.0 PRMarist
133.11Keoki Kanahele
22:05.6Silverton
134.11Josiah Metz
22:06.1 PRMcNary
135.11Jacob Storm
22:07.1Wilsonville
136.11Dale Clifton
22:07.6 PRThurston
137.11Owen Day
22:12.0Union
138.12Hayden Misfeldt
22:13.4Corvallis
139.10David Hernandez-Sa...
22:16.2Benson
140.12James Logan
22:18.2South Albany
141.11Allen Lam
22:21.0Benson
142.12Joshua Elzinga
22:22.8West Albany
143.11Alan Polley
22:24.0Skyview
144.11Johnny Platt
22:24.9Wilsonville
145.11Josh Matson
22:26.0Trinity Lutheran
146.12Nick Rietz
22:26.4Sweet Home
147.11Nate Joyce
22:30.6Regis
148.12Arthur Veremchuk
22:34.0West Albany
149.12Joshua Ripp
22:34.9Regis
150.12Cameron Batchelor
22:36.4Westview
151.12Michel Vargas
22:36.7Junction City
152.11Carter Ranck
22:38.1 SRSheldon (OR)
153.12Michael Snyder
22:38.5Silverton
154.11Jake Hindmarsh
22:40.7Sweet Home
155.11Nolan Thran
22:40.8 PRPutnam
156.11Jordan Guidinger
22:42.3Lakeridge
157.11Blake Marcella
22:43.8La Salle Prep
158.9Remy Fusso
22:49.3 PRBenson
159.11Brian Dougherty
22:51.5 SRSheldon (OR)
160.12Jack Forrest
23:05.0 SRSheldon (OR)
161.10Keelin Wolcott-Cus...
23:07.5Benson
162.11Ricardo Covarrubias
23:13.3Union
163.11Jaidon Singh
23:14.4 SRThurston
164.11Casey Litchfield
23:19.5 SRMilwaukie
165.12Tabor Fessenden
23:23.9 PRCentury
166.9Xander Persico-Ingle
23:29.2Benson
167.12Nathaniel Groves
23:32.0McNary
168.11Jack O'Connor
23:33.7 SRMcNary
169.11Jake Stein
23:34.0Milwaukie
170.12Matthew Hoffman
23:34.5Westview
171.11Sage Mattson
23:42.2Junction City
172.11Andy Nguyen
23:42.3 PRLa Salle Prep
173.12Bret Ristad
23:47.0Glencoe
174.11Michael Huang
23:49.5La Salle Prep
175.11Connor Progin
23:52.2Crescent Valley
176.11Michael Vannevel
23:52.7Sprague
177.11Alexander White
23:52.8La Salle Prep
178.12Stephen Philippi
23:53.5Regis
179.12Justin Slinger
23:57.9 PRLebanon
180.11Essau Klopfenstein
24:00.3Benson
181.11JJ Combs
24:04.0 PRCorvallis
182.12Topher Lucas
24:04.2Corvallis
183.12Taran Wood
24:05.4Thurston
184.11Sam Grove
24:06.0West Albany
185.11Nathan Bagley
24:06.3West Albany
186.12Paul Laing
24:11.3Sheldon (OR)
187.11Hemen Khanna
24:12.3Westview
188.11Timothy Nadeau
24:13.5Sheldon (OR)
189.11Honorio Colipano
24:16.8Dallas
190.12Matthew Kerr
24:18.7 PRLa Salle Prep
191.11Derek Howard
24:26.8McNary
192.11Grant Biondi
24:31.1McNary
193.11Preston Suvoy
24:39.0Crescent Valley
194.11Christian Horn
24:44.6Sheldon (OR)
195.12Congdi Li
24:45.3 PRMilwaukie
196.11Ryan Dooris
24:46.9La Salle Prep
197.12Joseph Devoe
24:51.2 SRLa Salle Prep
198.11Jesse Christofferson
24:52.4Sheldon (OR)
199.12Nathan Mitchell
24:53.5Crescent Valley
200.12Tristan Pickens
25:07.6Jefferson
201.10William Lin
25:25.0Union
202.11Isaac Rush
25:29.6Silverton
203.9Bailey Scheradella
25:32.2Century
204.12Andres Giesemann
25:37.7 SRLa Salle Prep
205.12Gavin Xu
25:41.0Milwaukie
206.12Andrew Barnett
25:41.6West Albany
207.11Zach Lee
25:49.5South Albany
208.11Eric Nguyen
25:49.8La Salle Prep
209.10Duane Johnson
25:56.7Benson
210.11Gianni Rodgers
25:59.7Newport
211.11Daniel Seelye
26:00.0 PRMilwaukie
212.12Ocean French
26:12.7 SRCreswell
213.11Ethan Hunter
26:19.0Silverton
214.11Reece Green
26:23.2Thurston
215.11Matthew Albright
26:50.1McNary
216.11Christian Baham
26:53.9 PRSweet Home
217.12Isaac Ng
26:55.1Creswell
218.9Nic Trettin
26:55.2Benson
219.11Colton Frogge
27:09.9Junction City
220.12Dominic Colpo
27:18.7La Salle Prep
221.11Art Mota
27:20.9South Albany
222.10Andrew Dailey
29:22.2Benson
223.11Cameron Sherwood
29:22.4McNary
224.11Nathan Elliott
29:41.8West Albany
225.11Skyler Cheek
30:50.5Harrisburg
226.10Austin Peterson
35:22.0Jefferson
227.11Eric Reynolds
38:13.3Regis
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School/Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Camas19
2.Cal Young-Monroe41
3.Emerald Valley Track130
4.Cheldelin152
5.Oak Hill197
6.Lincoln200
7.Calapooia217
8.Lebanon226
9.Timber Ridge240
10.North Albany248
11.Oaklea273
12.Memorial282
13.Alder Creek383

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Sam Geiger
11:40.5 PRCamas
2.8Vincent Mestler
11:41.8 PRCal Young-Monroe
3.7Tyler Dinh
12:14.8 SRCamas
4.7Porter Craig
12:20.3 SRCamas
5.7Vincenzo Robles
12:26.4 SRCamas
6.7Evan Jenkins
12:29.2 PRCamas
7.8Nathan Rose
12:40.6 PRCamas
8.8Chase McCord
12:53.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
9.8Cardin Haffner
12:53.2 PRCal Young-Monroe
10.8Reece Morgan
12:56.2 PRCal Young-Monroe
11.6Aiden Stewart
12:56.8 PRCamas
12.8Campbell Skortman
13:02.6 PRCal Young-Monroe
13.8Henry Casarez
13:04.5 PROaklea
14.7Cole Lewis
13:09.2 SRTimber Ridge
15.7Ben Collins
13:11.4 SRCal Young-Monroe
16.8Mason Wrede
13:12.0 PRCamas
17.7Eduardo Martinez M...
13:16.2Lebanon
18.7Carson Frawley
13:17.8 SRCamas
19.8Reid Kerr
13:21.3 PRCheldelin
20.7Johnathan Rosebrook
13:22.5 PRCal Young-Monroe
21.8Conner Wood
13:23.2 PRCamas
22.13-14Ethan Acevedo
13:24.7 PREmerald Valley Track
23.6Benny Seidman
13:27.8 PROak Hill
24.7Tyler Groves
13:28.8 PRLebanon
25.8Shambay Gabriel Tr...
13:34.2 PRLincoln
26.13-14Oscar Roering
13:35.0 SREmerald Valley Track
27.8Kale Mayhue
13:39.8 PRMemorial
28.8Zach Overman
13:43.3 PROak Hill
29.8Connor Hayward
13:44.1 PRCamas
30.11-12Griffin Baxley
13:45.6 PREmerald Valley Track
31.8Mitchell Hayward
13:49.4 PRCamas
32.6Charlie Kerr
13:50.3 SRCheldelin
33.8Logan Bierly
13:52.8 PROaklea
34.8Boone Davis
13:56.1 PRCheldelin
35.11-12Adam Reeder
14:02.1 PREmerald Valley Track
36.8Hayden Peterson
14:03.7 PRCal Young-Monroe
37.8Jackson Wiles
14:05.6 PRCal Young-Monroe
38.6Mitch Dumford
14:06.0 SRTriangle Lake
39.8Champe Scoble
14:06.4 PROak Hill
40.6Nathan Wilde
14:11.6 SRInza R. Wood
41.8Russel Blair
14:11.9 PRCamas
42.9-10Ryan Carey
14:12.1 PREmerald Valley Track
43.7Matthew Zeamer
14:25.7 PRCamas
44.6Chase Reid
14:30.6 PRCamas
45.7-8Ian Morelock
14:34.3 SREmerald Valley Track
46.7Nathan Witney
14:34.6 PRCalapooia
47.7Logan Parker
14:35.0 SRCalapooia
48.13-14Nicholas Van Wyk
14:35.1 PREmerald Valley Track
49.-Trace James
14:35.4 PRNorth Albany
50.6Walker Still
14:37.5 PRCheldelin
51.6Andres Jenkins
14:41.4 SRCamas
52.8Noah Ellis
14:42.1 PRCamas
53.11-12Will Borrevik
14:43.0 SREmerald Valley Track
54.7Brandon Tenorio
14:44.0 PRCalapooia
55.7Caleb Young
14:45.8 SRCamas
56.7Jorge Jenkins
14:46.8 SRCamas
57.7Edoardo Maggi
14:48.9 SRCamas
58.7Ezra O'Connell
14:52.7 PRCal Young-Monroe
59.6Jaden Owens
14:53.9 PRLincoln
60.9-10Owen Geiger
14:56.2 PREmerald Valley Track
61.7Brian Frick
14:59.1 PRSweet Home
62.8Aidan Cuccaro
14:59.2 PRCheldelin
63.8Andreu Martin
14:59.6 SRCheldelin
64.7Mason Martin
15:01.3 PRCheldelin
65.6Josh McKinstry
15:01.4 PRCamas
66.6Tyler Wolters
15:01.8 SRCheldelin
67.8Abraham Lawrence
15:02.9 PRCrow
68.8Samuel White
15:08.0 PRNorth Albany
69.7Aidan Clark
15:08.1 SRCheldelin
70.7Jorel Leyba
15:14.9 SRSweet Home
71.9-10Peter Hachey
15:15.0 SREmerald Valley Track
72.11-12Jude Dow-Hygelund
15:15.9 PREmerald Valley Track
73.7Nathaniel Coleman
15:16.0 SRSweet Home
74.9-10Eli Casper
15:17.7 PREmerald Valley Track
75.6Trent Knoeppel
15:18.0 PRCamas
76.8Samuel May
15:19.1 PRTrinity Lutheran
77.8Skylar May
15:23.3 PRLincoln
78.7Wyatt Aeillo
15:26.0 PRSweet Home
79.7Chance Hemenway
15:26.7 PRLincoln
80.8Trent Bynum
15:30.6 PRCal Young-Monroe
81.8Peter Ford
15:31.4 PRCal Young-Monroe
82.8Matthew Burns
15:34.1 PRLincoln
83.6Brayden Thibert
15:35.2 PRCheldelin
84.8Brennon Leach
15:36.8 PRTimber Ridge
85.7Tommy Mitchell
15:37.4Lebanon
86.7Marc LeRoux
15:38.2 SRCheldelin
87.7Harry Yu
15:40.3 PRCheldelin
88.7Draven Wilborn
15:44.1 SRCalapooia
89.8Austino Montez
15:44.9 PRTrinity Lutheran
90.9-10Landon Lea
15:54.4 PREmerald Valley Track
91.8Travis Ott
15:55.3 PRMemorial
92.9-10Carter Bravery
15:55.6 PREmerald Valley Track
93.7Beau Dye
15:55.9 SRNorth Albany
94.7McKenzie Baker
15:56.7 PRLincoln
95.6Lukas Child
15:56.9 PRCamas
96.8Ethan Jenssen
15:57.0 PRCheldelin
97.9-10Edward Pierpont
15:58.0 PREmerald Valley Track
98.8Ben Carter
15:59.0 PRCal Young-Monroe
99.9-10Oliver Bunson
15:59.6 PREmerald Valley Track
100.8Aden Trano
16:01.7 PRCal Young-Monroe
101.7Corrigan Rotz
16:02.3 SRCamas
102.6Brogan A.
16:03.4 PRLincoln
103.6Ryan Stuck
16:03.6 PRCamas
104.8Owen Grigsby
16:06.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
105.6Eli Templeton
16:06.5 SRTimber Ridge
106.6Isaiah Tichenor
16:07.0 SRCal Young-Monroe
107.7Kolbe Rinehart
16:08.5 PRTimber Ridge
108.8Eric Cooley
16:09.4 PRCamas
109.8Cesar Garcia
16:13.7 PRNorth Albany
110.7Tyler Stacy
16:14.1 SRNorth Albany
111.8Alex Seydel
16:14.5 PRCal Young-Monroe
112.6Eoin Ryan
16:14.6 PRCamas
113.7Aidan Hood
16:15.3 SRCamas
114.8Zack Leskovec
16:16.6 PRCheldelin
115.6Gabriel Herrera-Li...
16:19.4 PRCalapooia
116.8Tanner Niegel
16:20.1 PROak Hill
117.7gersch Botrinnik
16:25.0 PROak Hill
118.5Viggo Beck
16:27.8 PRTriangle Lake
119.6Dakota McConnell
16:28.7 PRTriangle Lake
120.8Caleb Southworth
16:32.2 PRAlder Creek
121.6James Hannah
16:35.8 PRCamas
122.6Cody Elliott
16:35.9 PRCamas
123.6Samuel Stark
16:36.9 PRCamas
124.7Ashton Burgess
16:39.0 SRMemorial
125.7Gabe Corr
16:40.4 SRMemorial
126.8Evan Morgenstern
16:40.9 PRNorth Albany
127.7brennen Earl
16:44.2 PROak Hill
128.8Ash Tilton
16:44.6 PROakridge
129.8Creed Bodily
16:45.0 PRTimber Ridge
130.6Braiden Hansen
16:49.2 PRCrow
131.7Ethan Nelson
16:51.3 SRCheldelin
132.8Matthew Lawrence
16:51.9Lebanon
133.5Noah Cook
16:55.6 SROaklea
134.11-12Alden Overbaugh
16:58.6 SREmerald Valley Track
135.7Ethan Chadwick
16:58.6 SRTimber Ridge
136.6Tyger Debolt
16:59.0 SRTimber Ridge
137.8Kendal Tessmer
16:59.6Lebanon
138.6Oscar Garcia
17:00.2 PRNorth Albany
139.7Ethan Stitt
17:02.2 PRCal Young-Monroe
140.6Gavin Hilgert
17:02.2 PRCheldelin
141.6Colton Vandetta
17:05.0 PRLebanon
142.7Noah Steele
17:07.7 PRLebanon
143.7Colin Rerick
17:09.2 SRCamas
144.8Garett Johnson
17:12.9 PRNorth Albany
145.7-8Will Pierpont
17:13.8 SREmerald Valley Track
146.8Tristan Miller
17:17.7 PRTimber Ridge
147.-Luis Macial-Alejan...
17:17.8 PRNorth Albany
148.7McClayne Barker
17:19.9 SRCrow
149.6Joshua Eshelman
17:22.8 SRAlder Creek
150.6Lucas Fies
17:25.0 PRCamas
151.8August Johnson
17:28.9 PRAlder Creek
152.7Kevin Bumgardner
17:33.9 PRTimber Ridge
153.7Kyle Diller
17:37.6 PRCalapooia
154.7Jonah Rasmussen
17:38.2 SRTimber Ridge
155.8Stone Robart
17:39.2 PROaklea
156.8Isaac Pierce
17:47.9 PRMemorial
157.6Mason Knecht
17:51.4 SRTimber Ridge
158.7Tye Frentzel
18:00.0 SRCrow
159.7Aiden Stitt
18:03.2 PRCal Young-Monroe
160.6Klayton Tessmer
18:04.9 PRLebanon
161.7Felix Barker-Robles
18:06.0 PRTimber Ridge
162.8Nick Herring
18:07.0 PRCalapooia
163.7Colin Hairston
18:07.8 PRCamas
164.8Jaxson Cooper
18:19.7 PRLincoln
165.7Aiden Schneider
18:25.7 PRAlder Creek
166.7Boris Karpinski
18:32.7 PROak Hill
167.8Aidan Starratt
18:35.9 PRCamas
168.6Kaden McDaniel
18:46.2 PROaklea
169.8Les Villa
18:47.2 PRTimber Ridge
170.6Calix Pryor
18:52.2 PRCheldelin
171.8Alex Elwell
18:55.4 PRTimber Ridge
172.8Austin Leach
18:58.0 PRTimber Ridge
173.6Garrett Overman
19:00.5 PROak Hill
174.6Blair Cook
19:07.8 PRCalapooia
175.6Braden Argetsinger
19:10.7 PRMemorial
176.7Trenton Worden
19:19.0 PRNorth Albany
177.8Mason Ruggiero
19:19.4 PROak Hill
178.7McGrady Moss
19:22.5 SRCalapooia
179.6Owen Hovet
19:24.5 PRLincoln
180.6Connor Quigley
19:39.7 PRLebanon
181.6Logan Garza
19:42.1 PRCamas
182.6Clayton Eilers
19:44.8Lebanon
183.6Johnathon Dion
19:47.0 PRMcKenzie
184.6Salvador Rimirez
19:58.3 PROakridge
185.8Brandon Gable
19:59.8 PRNorth Albany
186.8Angelo Shearer
20:09.8 PRCheldelin
187.8Ben Gregory
20:17.6 SRCheldelin
188.6Jerrod Vester
20:19.2 SRCheldelin
189.5Kellen Hickey
20:20.0 PRLincoln
190.7Alexander Charbonn...
20:30.8 SROak Hill
191.6Parker McCall
20:40.9 SRTimber Ridge
192.6Mikey Lehman
20:43.4 PRTimber Ridge
193.8Ernie Ho
21:05.6 PROak Hill
194.6Lincoln Watne
21:08.0 PRLincoln
195.6Benj Stein
21:11.5 PRNorth Albany
196.7Talon Mitchell
21:15.1 PRAlder Creek
197.6MJ Russo
21:22.1 PRMemorial
198.6PK Bean
21:25.6 SRNorth Albany
199.6Damian Dilbeck
21:27.2 PRLincoln
200.8Tyler McClintock
21:39.0 PRTimber Ridge
201.6Dante Echeverria
21:44.7 SROak Hill
202.7Carter Nelson
22:21.8 SRLebanon
203.6Jace Cooper
22:32.1 PRLincoln
204.7Deshawn Anthony
23:01.8 PRTimber Ridge
205.6Jackson Groch
23:46.3 PRTimber Ridge
206.6Riece Hines
23:46.6 PRTimber Ridge
207.6David Whitney
23:51.8 SRTimber Ridge
208.8Seth Bowman
23:56.8 SRCheldelin
209.6Skyler VanDelinder
24:04.8 SRTimber Ridge
210.6Chase Burton
25:09.7 PRTimber Ridge
211.7Conall Wells
26:12.9 PRTimber Ridge
212.7Colton Mondou
26:13.3 SRTimber Ridge
213.6Vash Milam
26:45.6 PRCalapooia
214.8Jason Vaughn
26:46.7 PRNorth Albany
215.8Ian Foster
27:03.5 PRTimber Ridge
216.8Shane York
33:46.8 PRNorth Albany
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lakeridge117
2.Sheldon (OR)140
3.McMinnville219
4.Marist227
5.Westview277
6.South Eugene280
7.Churchill314
8.Glencoe320
9.Wilsonville325
10.Skyview331
11.Central348
12.Lebanon350
13.Silverton387
14.Woodburn390
15.Union431
16.Tillamook460
17.Jefferson491
18.Benson492
19.Estacada496
20.Heritage497
21.Junction City508
22.South Albany519
23.Corvallis520
24.Newport545
25.La Salle Prep550
26.Dallas592
27.Thurston622
28.Century684
29.Sweet Home703
30.Battle Ground802
31.Willamette810
32.West Albany815
33.Sprague816
34.McKay899
35.McNary950
36.Putnam970

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Zane Fodge
15:40.2McMinnville
2.11Hassan Ibrahim
16:06.8Jefferson
3.12Timothy Kaelin
16:18.4Churchill
4.10Peter Lechman
16:19.0 SRChurchill
5.11Nicholas Whitaker
16:22.3Wilsonville
6.10Geovani Bravo
16:25.5Woodburn
7.11Nathan Willins
16:36.0Westview
8.10Ryan Cibart
16:37.6Heritage
9.12Hosea Catterall
16:37.7Silverton
10.12Alex Harbert
16:38.0Lakeridge
11.10Abdi Ibrahim
16:43.4Jefferson
12.9Ahmed Ibrahim
16:44.2Jefferson
13.10Trevor Cross
16:44.5Dallas
14.12Ryan Hugie
16:44.8 PRLebanon
15.11Ian Vickstrom
16:45.3Corvallis
16.11Keizo Morgan
16:50.2Westview
17.12Jesse Shaneyfelt
16:53.5Sheldon (OR)
18.12Seth Martin
16:53.7Tillamook
19.10Gabe Garboden
16:53.9Marist
20.12Stephen Gapay
16:55.3Glencoe
21.12Matt Lautze
16:57.5Lakeridge
22.10Joey Peterson
17:04.7Marist
23.11Tyler Miller
17:05.6South Albany
24.11Noah Littrell
17:06.7Thurston
25.9Mathew Ragsdale
17:11.7Lakeridge
26.11Grayson Mazziotti
17:12.4Sheldon (OR)
27.12Aidan Guthrie
17:12.9Benson
28.12Jenner Higgins
17:14.1Sheldon (OR)
29.9Evan Villano
17:14.3Marist
30.9Aidan Strealy
17:20.4Lakeridge
31.9Paul Corso
17:21.5Lakeridge
32.12Gustavo Lopez
17:22.7Woodburn
33.10Andrew Hall
17:23.2 SRSheldon (OR)
34.11Gabe Lachenmeier
17:23.6Tillamook
35.12Griffin Coleman
17:23.8South Eugene
36.12Solomon Faulkner
17:23.9 SRSheldon (OR)
37.10Kelly Shedd
17:25.6Sheldon (OR)
38.11Michael Abeyta
17:26.8McMinnville
39.11Spencer McNall
17:26.9South Eugene
40.12Zachary Meyer
17:27.9Central
41.11Simon Criswell
17:30.1Benson
42.12Matt Raines
17:30.6Central
43.12Chanse Gilbert
17:31.2Skyview
44.11Bruce Erickson
17:31.9Skyview
45.12Patrick Tuttle
17:32.4Blanchet Catholic
46.10Carter Kunert
17:32.7Tillamook
47.11Andy Krueger
17:33.1La Salle Prep
48.10Hal Barnett
17:35.0Churchill
49.12Zeke Oien
17:37.4Skyview
50.10Brian True
17:39.2Glencoe
51.11Jackson Skortman
17:39.5Sheldon (OR)
52.11Logan Howell
17:40.5Glencoe
53.12Trey Reed
17:41.4Sweet Home
54.12Tyler Kammeyer
17:42.8Estacada
55.12Nobuki Yaso
17:44.2Wilsonville
56.10Jacob Riley
17:44.5 SRNewport
57.10Dylan Kalnbach
17:44.9South Eugene
58.11Cody Brown
17:46.0McMinnville
59.9Isaac Whitney
17:46.2Oakridge
60.12Miles Skene
17:46.5McMinnville
61.10Jaydon Aydelotte
17:47.2Central
62.12Antonio Andrade
17:47.2Century
63.9Max Lin
17:47.6Westview
64.12Ryan Meighan
17:48.1Junction City
65.12Joey Stroup
17:49.4Lebanon
66.11Nathan Backwell
17:50.1Estacada
67.10David Chupp
17:50.3McMinnville
68.12Jesse Wittenborn
17:51.0Creswell
69.11Kevin Crowell
17:52.0Lebanon
70.10Isaac Boger
17:52.3 SRWilsonville
71.10Jonah Mack
17:52.6Union
72.11Arel Espinoza
17:54.0McMinnville
73.12Anthony Eubank
17:54.1Silverton
74.9Austin Stanaway
17:54.2West Albany
75.11Joshua Allan
17:54.5 SRNewport
76.12Hunter Names
17:56.0South Albany
77.11Zacory Shakespear
17:56.8South Eugene
78.11Aaron Avery
17:57.5Union
79.10Hayden Banks
17:58.9South Eugene
80.11Felix Golledge-Ost...
17:59.0South Eugene
81.9Charlie Moore
18:00.4Marist
82.9Andrew Bascom
18:00.6Marist
83.11Will Sisley
18:00.9Silverton
84.12Pete Frazee
18:01.3Junction City
85.11Owen Murphy
18:01.5Union
86.10Leo Johns
18:01.8Newport
87.10Wyatt Morris
18:03.1Lakeridge
88.10Brandon Christensen
18:04.7Westview
89.12Ryan Frederickson
18:05.8Corvallis
90.11Sean Flynn
18:06.7Skyview
91.9Gavin Grass
18:07.9Dallas
92.11Jonathan Palmer
18:08.5Wilsonville
93.11Micah Goff
18:09.9Union
94.9Conner McAdams
18:10.0Junction City
95.10Haile Stutzman
18:10.0Silverton
96.10Tanner Sayers
18:10.5Sweet Home
97.11Adam Neiwert
18:10.6Thurston
98.10Tiernan Morgan
18:11.1Glencoe
99.10Caedmon Whisenhunt
18:11.1Central
100.11Jase Matson
18:11.4Battle Ground
101.11Adam Griffith
18:11.9Estacada
102.11Benjamin Swancutt
18:12.7Junction City
103.9Alex Solberg
18:12.9Lebanon
104.12John Stafford
18:13.4La Salle Prep
105.10Luke Mariani
18:13.6La Salle Prep
106.11Kyle Bare
18:13.7Heritage
107.11Justin Southard
18:14.0Heritage
108.10Miguel Escalera
18:15.5Glencoe
109.10Nicholas Clark
18:15.7Marist
110.9Mathew Meckley
18:16.6Lebanon
111.11David Gasper
18:16.9Westview
112.12Parker Bennion
18:18.0Skyview
113.11Tyler Greco
18:18.1Wilsonville
114.10Maynard Dewitt
18:18.4Central
115.12Rory Christie-Fran...
18:18.6Willamette
116.12Andy Ellingson
18:20.1 PRWoodburn
117.11Ryan Bibler
18:20.1Dallas
118.12Christian Cramblett
18:20.2Heritage
119.12Chad Richards
18:21.0Union
120.12Benjamin Asbury
18:21.0Westview
121.11Evan Howe
18:21.1Corvallis
122.12Didier Fuentes
18:22.7Woodburn
123.9Philip LaDuca
18:25.2Woodburn
124.12Peter Callahan
18:26.0Benson
125.12Finn Sylwester
18:28.0Century
126.11Bishop Burns
18:28.7South Albany
127.12Yzir Foster
18:29.5Westview
128.10Jonathan Brown
18:29.7Central
129.10Kyle Phillps
18:30.2Churchill
130.12Connor Metzger
18:32.3Triangle Lake
131.11Ben Griffith
18:35.1Estacada
132.10Brady Swanson
18:35.5South Albany
133.11Cameron Fox
18:36.6South Eugene
134.11Aaron Osborne
18:36.8Lebanon
135.11Philip Lanthrum
18:37.1Glencoe
136.11Oliver Joss
18:38.5Corvallis
137.12Dylan Perfect
18:38.6West Albany
138.12Carl Bieker
18:39.9Churchill
139.12Brandon Palmateer
18:40.2Battle Ground
140.11Matthew Stravens
18:41.4Silverton
141.11Joshua Budiao
18:44.0Wilsonville
142.10Cam Taylor
18:45.3Century
143.11Rex Hansen
18:45.4Putnam
144.11Trace Crummett
18:47.4Churchill
145.11Romario Mendoza
18:48.3 SRNewport
146.10Vance McQueen
18:48.8Sprague
147.12Maxwell Wilson
18:49.3Battle Ground
148.10Juan Heredia
18:49.3McKay
149.11Ari Hendrix
18:49.7Willamette
150.10Alex Miller
18:50.0Skyview
151.10Toby Mick
18:50.0Benson
152.9Ashton Clarke
18:50.5Sprague
153.9Jonathan Hansen
18:50.8Silverton
154.10Hayden Miller
18:51.6La Salle Prep
155.9Brenner Henry
18:53.0La Salle Prep
156.12Aaron Scheible
18:53.3 PRPutnam
157.11Jaime Cantu
18:53.6Central
158.12Dylan Beguelin
18:54.1Estacada
159.12Alex Hinson
18:54.5 SRThurston
160.11Gabriel Reitzes
18:54.8Benson
161.12C.J. Sawyer
18:55.0Willamette
162.11Koen Howell
18:55.8Woodburn
163.9Hunter Davenport
18:56.5Skyview
164.11Tim Soethe
18:57.2Glencoe
165.11Caleb Cooper
18:57.8 PRSprague
166.11William Wright
18:58.7Silverton
167.11Erik Brambila
18:58.7McKay
168.11Spencer Boock
18:58.8Crescent Valley
169.12Eddie Martinez
18:59.3McNary
170.10Joshua Brey
19:00.6Churchill
171.10Ethan Tyler
19:02.7West Albany
172.10Kyler Spiller
19:03.0Heritage
173.12John Workman
19:04.6Lebanon
174.12Brian Cebra
19:05.1Corvallis
175.11Jonas Honeyman
19:05.3McNary
176.11Uriel Cruz
19:05.7Woodburn
177.12James Rossiter
19:07.2South Albany
178.12Caleb Plummer
19:07.3 PRThurston
179.12Sean Martinez
19:10.2Century
180.11Brendan Brown
19:10.5Junction City
181.11Austin Phan
19:11.7Thurston
182.9Quintin Metcalfe
19:12.3Tillamook
183.9Antonio Barrientos
19:12.5Dallas
184.9Evan Doster
19:12.6McKay
185.11Daniel Avery
19:15.3Union
186.10Landon Sorenson
19:16.1Sprague
187.11Ricky Yunke
19:16.9Sweet Home
188.9Wiley Watts
19:17.8Marist
189.9Josh Dixon
19:18.2Sprague
190.10sebastin Zimmerman
19:18.4Benson
191.11Logan Dorland
19:20.0Tillamook
192.12Kobe Olson
19:20.7Sweet Home
193.11Cody Gilbert
19:22.9Willamette
194.10Noah Dinsfriend
19:28.2Sweet Home
195.10Luke Lorber
19:29.3Century
196.10Franklin Mumford
19:32.0Junction City
197.10Josh Richards
19:33.2Tillamook
198.11Brock Wyer
19:34.3McNary
199.9Niko Krutzikowsky
19:34.8Newport
200.11Nik Thompson
19:36.1Heritage
201.12Dean Cannon
19:36.9Thurston
202.9Tristan Scarborough
19:37.9Newport
203.12Jehu Shaver
19:38.3Estacada
204.11Grady Gagner
19:39.7Dallas
205.9Caden Shanks
19:43.5Newport
206.12Hunter Bradt
19:45.1Creswell
207.9Grant Marshall
19:46.0Creswell
208.10Jack Roche
19:46.1Wilsonville
209.12Thomas Witney
19:48.1South Albany
210.11Miguel Gonzalez
19:48.3Junction City
211.10Luke Larson
19:49.2McMinnville
212.11Alexander Leonard
19:50.1Corvallis
213.11Caleb Kelson
19:50.4Harrisburg
214.9Ismael Hernandez
19:54.1McKay
215.10Chance Hendrickson
19:59.6Harrisburg
216.9Bryan Lopez
20:00.2McKay
217.11Zach Bodi
20:00.7Monroe
218.12Adam Stricker
20:01.2Willamette
219.12Jasper Kohlrausch
20:02.0Battle Ground
220.11Daniel Gagner
20:04.1Dallas
221.9Tyler Dougall
20:04.4McNary
222.11Noah Grunberg
20:06.8McNary
223.9Nick Kubishta
20:10.6Creswell
224.11Noah Egli
20:11.2McNary
225.9Zach Zanona
20:12.6Sweet Home
226.10Fullington Frasier
20:13.4Putnam
227.9Alex Newberry
20:17.1Heritage
228.10Tyler Manthei
20:18.1Thurston
229.12Jacob Kinnan
20:20.6Battle Ground
230.11Nick Nelson
20:22.6Dallas
231.10Kellan Soriano
20:35.8West Albany
232.11Cameron Taber
20:36.0Sweet Home
233.12Ethan Ward
20:37.3Willamette
234.12Jesus Salgado
20:41.4McKay
235.11Julian Scherer
20:42.2Benson
236.10Hayden Walters
20:43.9West Albany
237.11River Veek
20:43.9Tillamook
238.11Richard Vasquez Mo...
20:47.5Century
239.12Brad Grieve
20:58.4West Albany
240.11Samuel Hernandez
21:13.0McNary
241.11Davis Ihde
21:20.2West Albany
242.11Kadin Wilson
21:25.1Putnam
243.9Konrad Alexander
21:28.3Blanchet Catholic
244.10Hayden Kennedy
21:29.5Blanchet Catholic
245.12Michael Prichard
22:00.3Jefferson
246.9Korben Staples
22:27.6Putnam
247.10Noah Anderson
22:29.8 PRHarrisburg
248.11Ian Furnish
24:09.0 PRJefferson
249.12Austin Tabor
24:27.8Oakridge
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Corvallis55
2.Wilsonville69
3.Oak Hill76
4.Sheldon (OR)126
5.Lakeridge163
6.Skyview184
7.Battle Ground187
8.Crescent Valley201
9.Westview208
10.Silverton275
11.Regis299
12.La Salle Prep313
13.Sprague317
14.McMinnville341

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Viola Stark
20:36.3Corvallis
2.9Mckenzie Carrier
20:36.4Oak Hill
3.9Rachel Pollard
21:31.5Corvallis
4.9Kendra Matson
21:43.6 SRBattle Ground
5.9Zoey DeLuca
21:45.3Oak Hill
6.9Ciera Ross
22:01.9Wilsonville
7.9Hadley Jellesed
22:09.4Sheldon (OR)
8.9Jensen Lorio
22:22.3Wilsonville
9.9Allyson Bomber
22:22.7Corvallis
10.9Olivia Dever
22:29.4Corvallis
11.9Lucia Moon
22:33.7 PRSouth Eugene
12.10Madelyn Hubbs
22:40.5Sheldon (OR)
13.9Abby Whitnah
23:01.5Crescent Valley
14.10Sierra Schlegelmann
23:02.7Crescent Valley
15.10Sarita Ahmad
23:04.7Crescent Valley
16.10Julia Jensen
23:06.5 PRBattle Ground
17.10Kellie Yoshida
23:14.5 SRWilsonville
18.9Myrranda Mora
23:18.2South Eugene
19.10Mia Kassab
23:18.9 SRWilsonville
20.9Maureen Duncan
23:20.8 SRRegis
21.10Samantha Kasitz
23:21.9Oak Hill
22.9Karly Gutierrez
23:26.5Westview
23.10Sophie Friauf
23:34.7Skyview
24.9Matilyn Wille
23:35.8Wilsonville
25.9Sydney Beers
23:37.9 SRWest Albany
26.10Siena Davies
23:46.8Lakeridge
27.10Stephanie Loop
23:48.8Oak Hill
28.11Camille Rule
23:50.1Wilsonville
29.10Emily Peters
23:50.2Oak Hill
30.10Katie Wardan
23:50.9Sheldon (OR)
31.9Cassidy Hendren
23:51.6Century
32.9Julie Shinall
23:53.2Sprague
33.10Grace Haga
23:54.0Marist
34.9Taylor Brown
23:54.3 SRSkyview
35.10Kaitlyn Dougall
23:55.9 SRWilsonville
36.10Jane Filiault
23:56.8Lakeridge
37.10Pantera Hillstrom
24:02.7Tillamook
38.10Catie Welch
24:02.8 PRWillamette
39.10Mary Rogers
24:04.1Corvallis
40.9Taylor Chocek
24:06.3South Eugene
41.10Marie Hartfield
24:07.2Lakeridge
42.10Lauryn Lansing
24:07.6Westview
43.9Magdelena Perkins
24:11.8La Salle Prep
44.9Laurel Finlay
24:18.1Lakeridge
45.10Liz Power
24:20.5Crow
46.9Ruby Thompson
24:21.9Tillamook
47.10Belen Martinez
24:23.7 PRRegis
48.9Emma Bennier
24:26.9Skyview
49.10Makayla King
24:30.4Sheldon (OR)
50.10Grace Yaso
24:37.0Wilsonville
51.9Jenna Achord
24:37.6Lakeridge
52.9Hanna Nguyen
24:40.2La Salle Prep
53.9Ellison Opdahl
24:48.7 PRSheldon (OR)
54.9Brenna Cody
24:49.9Oak Hill
55.9Daisy Hagen
24:50.3Oak Hill
56.10MaryLou Ihasz
24:53.1 PRSkyview
57.10Subisha Sundaram
24:56.5Westview
58.10Neeve Cole
24:56.7Westview
59.9Anna-Marie Guenther
24:56.9Lakeridge
60.9Justice McBride
25:01.5Silverton
61.10Sophie Schrock
25:02.2Silverton
62.10Rachel Trafton
25:02.6Skyview
63.9Elisha Snook
25:03.5Silverton
64.9Audrey Kanooth
25:06.2Battle Ground
65.10Kalyssa Kempthorn
25:06.8Lakeridge
66.9Olivia Cooper
25:14.1Central
67.9Kloe Armstrong
25:21.7Battle Ground
68.10Angela Tiszkus
25:22.0McMinnville
69.10Maria Sanchez-Merino
25:23.7Lebanon
70.10Lena Abounadi
25:23.9Central
71.9Allison Yajko
25:24.0Skyview
72.9Cherise White
25:25.6Silverton
73.9Avery Davidson
25:26.7Sprague
74.10Kate Glover
25:26.8Estacada
75.10Summer Greene
25:28.9 PRBattle Ground
76.9Megan Anspach
25:32.9 PRPutnam
77.10Natalie Richards
25:37.2Westview
78.9Myah Garcia
25:46.8 SRSheldon (OR)
79.9Summer Leigh
25:47.2McMinnville
80.9Harper Bustamonte
25:50.1Putnam
81.10Peyton Fitzner
25:51.2Corvallis
82.10Nicole Konicke
25:57.7Lakeridge
83.9Cameron Irish
25:58.0La Salle Prep
84.10Katherine Kuenzi
26:09.3Silverton
85.10Clara Lewis
26:10.5McMinnville
86.10Makayla Olivas
26:13.3South Albany
87.10Emilie Hrabal
26:14.1Westview
88.9Jayda Warren
26:14.1 PRMilwaukie
89.10Mariella Reyes
26:15.0Westview
90.9Aneisa Fink
26:17.9Silverton
91.10Ginni Gallagher
26:20.6 PRSheldon (OR)
92.9Isabella Albin
26:23.1Lakeridge
93.10Makayla Bruce
26:26.5Wilsonville
94.9Sarah Reynolds
26:28.4Century
95.9Katrina Carrier
26:28.9Oak Hill
96.9Lily Fitzharris
26:29.1Oak Hill
97.9Vanessa Read
26:32.9Milwaukie
98.9Hailey Henstrom
26:36.4Westview
99.10Daylynn Cowan
26:36.6 SRMcMinnville
100.9Lille Youngbauer
26:41.2Churchill
101.10Alejandra Fernandez
26:44.2Century
102.9Sophia Wright
26:45.5Westview
103.9Amanda Sanchez
26:58.9Thurston
104.10Emma Peterson
27:13.7 SRSpringfield
105.10Paige York
27:24.3Battle Ground
106.9Sophie Martin
27:24.6Skyview
107.10Emily Stouffer
27:29.5 PREstacada
108.9Emma Laing
27:30.6Sheldon (OR)
109.9Karsyn Brinkley
27:32.3 PRSkyview
110.10Samantha Sever
27:36.9Sprague
111.9Samantha Joh
27:40.4Crescent Valley
112.10Emily Blackwell
27:49.1 PRTrinity Lutheran
113.9Faith Vadelund
27:49.4Putnam
114.9Tessa Griffith
27:50.3Sprague
115.10Ines Pitari
27:51.9Lakeridge
116.10Daniella Giansante
27:52.4Marist
117.9Ashley Norton
27:52.6Sprague
118.10Lucy Adams
27:54.6 SRLakeridge
119.9Margaret VanVeen
27:54.7Regis
120.10Anastaia Hazel
27:57.8 SRRegis
121.9Zoe Sanderson
28:24.1Sheldon (OR)
122.9Kendra Myers
28:24.1 PRSilverton
123.10Kaitlynn Marlin
28:37.6 SRBattle Ground
124.10Molly Janssen
28:41.7McMinnville
125.9Allison Joseph
28:51.7 SRWilsonville
126.12Faith Johnson
28:53.0Willamette
127.10Kamrin Gorham
28:57.9 PRSheldon (OR)
128.10Annika Sevcik
28:58.1La Salle Prep
129.9Emilia Watts
28:58.3West Albany
130.10Emi Okazaki
29:07.4 PRRegis
131.9Iesha Brown
29:13.2 PRMcNary
132.9Katherine Paden
29:14.5Churchill
133.10Liliya Demchuk
29:21.8South Albany
134.10Grace Trammell
29:33.4 PRMcNary
135.9Daniela Reyes
29:59.4Battle Ground
136.9Olivia Reed
30:02.2Lakeridge
137.10Wanjing Chen
30:02.6 PRWillamette
138.10Sarah Gent
30:02.8West Albany
139.10Carla Mombartz
30:06.5Crescent Valley
140.10Aurora LaPorte
30:26.2Glencoe
141.9Isabelle Fessler
30:51.1Blanchet Catholic
142.10Anne Mitchell
30:59.2Central
143.9Brielle Choquer
31:00.6Battle Ground
144.9Anna Fleming
31:10.6South Eugene
145.10Eloise Lantz
31:11.4Silverton
146.9Jasmine Reynaga
31:27.7Springfield
147.9Bayley McEuen
31:28.3Lebanon
148.9Lily Brandt
32:20.4 PRSilverton
149.9Eliza Arnaut-Hull
32:43.8Milwaukie
150.10Serena Miser
33:01.9McKay
151.9Jaida McMurdie
33:45.5Westview
152.10Hannah Michalek
33:46.9South Albany
153.9Anabelle Saddler
34:02.2Silverton
154.9Celeste Williams
34:05.3Lakeridge
155.9Madison Williams
34:39.7West Albany
156.10Kaelyn Ellis
34:49.0Oak Hill
157.10Madilyn Burton
34:55.0Silverton
158.10Ashlynn Mushlitz
35:00.4 PRTrinity Lutheran
159.9Lauren Taber
35:57.3 PRSweet Home
160.10Ariana Bennett
36:08.9Corvallis
161.10McKenna Sieg
36:22.3McNary
162.9Sara Biniam
38:20.1La Salle Prep
163.9Emma Boucher
38:34.6Battle Ground
164.10Destinee Henthorne
40:14.1 SRSouth Albany
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sheldon (OR)22
2.Union106
3.Westview110
4.Lakeridge111
5.Marist164
6.McMinnville165
7.Wilsonville170
8.Sprague176
9.Crescent Valley207
10.Century254
11.Skyview278
12.Lebanon318

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Mackenzie Berg
21:04.6Union
2.12Hannah Stock
21:15.9 SRSheldon (OR)
3.11Dana Hamilton
21:23.6Sheldon (OR)
4.12Silvia Taccone
21:33.6Sheldon (OR)
5.11Jane Regali
22:07.0Sheldon (OR)
6.12Misun Chong
22:43.2Union
7.12Taylor Presley
22:46.2 SRMilwaukie
8.12Artemis Kioussi
22:57.0Crescent Valley
9.11Makena Buchholtz
23:03.1Sheldon (OR)
10.12Grace Huey
23:04.0 PRChurchill
11.11Stephanie Soderlund
23:06.0 PRWilsonville
12.11Lili Fritzke
23:08.2Westview
13.11Nancy Bignell
23:10.3Lakeridge
14.12Jazlyn Collier
23:12.5Sprague
15.11Josie Hall
23:14.4 SRMcMinnville
16.11Adria Rosebrook
23:15.2Sheldon (OR)
17.11Maggie Wu
23:19.4Lakeridge
18.12Olivia Bean
23:21.5 SRWilsonville
19.12Maddy Hubbard
23:22.0Lakeridge
20.11Jillian Peterson
23:24.6Sheldon (OR)
21.12Chloe Gantz
23:25.6Westview
22.11Emma Miller
23:26.5Oak Hill
23.12Cassie Larimer
23:31.3Westview
24.11Zelma Stevens
23:32.9McMinnville
25.11Avalon Wegener
23:36.7South Eugene
26.11Viola Watts
23:39.8Marist
27.11Julia Smith
23:43.2Crescent Valley
28.12Ananda Rittenhouse
23:43.6Churchill
29.11Monique Gibson
23:46.6Marist
30.12Clarissa Sprague
23:48.0 SROak Hill
31.11Opal Duan
23:50.4Westview
32.11Sydney Evans
23:50.6Marist
33.12Claire Litchfield
23:53.7 SRSheldon (OR)
34.9Ashtyn Lopez
23:55.7Union
35.12Acacia Like
24:02.0 SRWilsonville
36.11Alanna Volk
24:08.5 SRCrescent Valley
37.12Hope Frost-Mitchell
24:09.8 SRMilwaukie
38.11Victoria Lee
24:20.7Lakeridge
39.11Abby Lawson
24:24.5 SRSprague
40.12Annelin Stephens
24:26.3McMinnville
41.12Jasmine Lay
24:27.0Century
42.12Nora Quick
24:28.0Marist
43.9Alli Rushing
24:31.3Union
44.11Samantha Wiegand
24:33.0Benson
45.11Kelly Sandoval
24:33.2Westview
46.11Ashleigh Lawson
24:34.1 SRUnion
47.11Sage Bailey
24:35.0Tillamook
48.11Ava Eucker
24:35.0Lakeridge
49.11Nicole Nagasaka
24:35.3Westview
50.11Madison Stanaway
24:36.7Sprague
51.9Trinity Tillett
24:37.6Union
52.11Anna Laptova
24:40.1South Eugene
53.11Elli Brooks
24:44.9Sheldon (OR)
54.10Krista Warren
24:46.6Union
55.12Esther Gershun
24:49.4Skyview
56.11Olivia Nomura
24:51.0La Salle Prep
57.11Emily White
24:52.8Sprague
58.11Amy Gilliat
24:55.6McMinnville
59.9Lauryn Lopez
24:55.8Union
60.9Liberty Scott
24:55.9Union
61.11Hannah Ropp
24:56.4Century
62.11Eilish Wayrynen
24:56.8Skyview
63.11Karla Herrera
24:56.9Putnam
64.12Riely Medau
24:59.3Century
65.11Heather Warner
25:03.5 SRSprague
66.11Erin Brennan
25:08.8 PRLakeridge
67.12Danielle Keerbs
25:14.0Battle Ground
68.11Mya Corbett
25:14.7Lebanon
69.11Caitlin Smith
25:19.6Lakeridge
70.11Luna Ibach
25:24.5 PRPutnam
71.12Yesenia Sanchez
25:24.9Skyview
72.11Ariana Schieber
25:29.7McMinnville
73.12Danica Stoelk
25:30.7 SRPutnam
74.11Rebecca Lundgreen
25:35.6West Albany
75.11Eleanor Klock
25:35.8West Albany
76.11Rebecca Ly
25:42.4 SRLa Salle Prep
77.11Nicole Willcock
25:47.4Wilsonville
78.11Rayni Peene
25:51.1Century
79.9Ava Wright
25:51.5 PRUnion
80.11Esmeralda Martinez
25:58.3Lebanon
81.12Vivian Duong
25:59.5Battle Ground
82.12Jennifer Verdin
25:59.6Tillamook
83.11Ashlee Vandevisse
26:00.0 PRSheldon (OR)
84.11Caitlin Kirk
26:00.5Marist
85.11Madelyn Nowicki
26:00.9Marist
86.11Sarah Pitz
26:01.4Westview
87.11Rowan Lieggi
26:04.8Silverton
88.11Estefania Deniz
26:05.0Tillamook
89.11Gabrielle Recklies
26:08.8Estacada
90.11Sara Cavinee
26:13.8 PRMarist
91.11Sinead Jones
26:17.6 SRWilsonville
92.12Maria Arellano
26:21.0Battle Ground
93.11Sydney Weidlich
26:22.0Lakeridge
94.12Ashley Skinner
26:25.0South Albany
95.10Karlee Devlin
26:25.2Willamette
96.12Kelly Clever
26:25.8Lebanon
97.11Dasha Motsiff
26:26.6Westview
98.11Victoria Kennedy
26:28.4Sheldon (OR)
99.11Sophia Lochner
26:31.3Wilsonville
100.11Emily Schaefers
26:34.7Sheldon (OR)
101.12Claire Simpson
26:38.3West Albany
102.12Morgan Dunn
26:38.7Silverton
103.11Crystal Pace
26:40.0Central
104.11Rowan Nelson
26:41.6Lakeridge
105.11Caitlyn Cahill
26:42.4Corvallis
106.11Maddie Turner
26:48.6Marist
107.9Kristen Bailey
26:50.7Union
108.11Alejandra Vazquez-...
26:51.4 SRSilverton
109.11Karli Watson
26:51.7Sheldon (OR)
110.9Emily Wong
26:53.5Benson
111.11Carlee White
26:55.2Sprague
112.12Madison Roelofs
27:03.0Wilsonville
113.12Mary Jane Yarbrough
27:16.9Churchill
114.11Emily McAllister
27:20.2Marist
115.12Silvia Elifani
27:21.0Tillamook
116.11Jenny Li
27:24.0Lakeridge
117.12Morgan Gallardo
27:27.5Milwaukie
118.12Crystal Corral
27:28.0McKay
119.12Elizabeth Rupp
27:36.8Skyview
120.12Tuuli Sola
27:39.1Skyview
121.10Sierra Woodard
28:01.6Union
122.11Rihab Soltani
28:10.6 PRCrow
123.11Hayley Vohland
28:13.8Sprague
124.11Daisy Orozco
28:19.8McKay
125.12Meghan Pounds
28:30.7Lebanon
126.11Grace Strid
28:36.1Century
127.11Lily Teague
28:39.0Marist
128.11Samantha Dittmer
28:40.0South Albany
129.11Macy Buster
28:46.4 SRThurston
130.12Ashley Kophs
28:49.3Skyview
131.11Samantha Trost
28:53.9Battle Ground
132.11Julia Howard
28:55.0Crescent Valley
133.12Kennedy Stevenson
29:06.4Skyview
134.11Savanna Freeman
29:08.7Crescent Valley
135.11Kalianah Wogoman
29:10.7Crow
136.11Kirsi Lundhagen
29:23.2Skyview
137.11Kristy Doster
29:50.2McKay
138.11Katie Dobberthien
29:52.0Sheldon (OR)
139.12Sabrina Wiser
29:59.2South Albany
140.11Ariana Waskin
30:08.3Crescent Valley
141.11Jasmine Norton
30:11.7Sheldon (OR)
142.10Nancy Mendoza
31:21.7Jefferson
143.11Olivia Hill
31:37.1Putnam
144.11Maggie Robinson
31:40.0Sprague
145.12Laura Evans
31:40.9Lebanon
146.11Giselle Alonso
32:02.3McKay
147.12Megan Brockamp
33:12.4 PRSilverton
148.9Andrea Borders
33:15.9 PRUnion
149.10Sarah Kelly
34:25.0Union
150.12Georgia Lee Booren
35:06.3Century
151.12Elea Hewitt
40:22.2Sweet Home
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School/Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Emerald Valley Track24
2.North Albany89
3.Cal Young-Monroe90
4.Lebanon131
5.Alder Creek149
6.Lincoln179
7.Memorial214
8.Timber Ridge220
9.Oak Hill220
10.Oakridge282
11.Calapooia296
12.Cheldelin306
13.Oaklea330

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.13-14Kate Bouse
13:14.5 PREmerald Valley Track
2.11-12Cameron Gupta
13:21.6 PREmerald Valley Track
3.8Kayla Ingraham
13:51.0 PRAlder Creek
4.8Ella Repp
14:07.9 PRWhiteaker
5.6Skylar Willow
14:11.0 SRCal Young-Monroe
6.13-14Christina Yorges
14:16.2 PREmerald Valley Track
7.8Mimi Booth
14:27.2 PRAlder Creek
8.13-14Erica Phillips
14:38.1 PREmerald Valley Track
9.7Katherine Abbott
14:39.1 PROakridge
10.11-12Emilie Nelson
14:41.9 PREmerald Valley Track
11.7Lucy Rose
14:43.5 SRAlder Creek
12.11-12Delah Varnon-Welch
14:47.4 PREmerald Valley Track
13.13-14Gretchen Schwartz
14:55.7 PREmerald Valley Track
14.7Yarabett White
15:00.4 PRLebanon
15.7Molly Berry
15:00.9 SRNorth Albany
16.8Megan Adamec
15:16.8 PRNorth Albany
17.6Laura Gallegos
15:28.5 PRLebanon
18.7Nike Ahmad
15:33.3 SRNorth Albany
19.8Edie Mayers
15:33.9 PRCal Young-Monroe
20.7Ruby Bishop
15:35.3 PRTrinity Lutheran
21.7Emma Gilbert-Spires
15:35.7 PRLincoln
22.7Maryn Chambers
15:41.5 SRNorth Albany
23.8Ella Thomas
15:45.0 PRCal Young-Monroe
24.7Maggie Fountain
15:46.8 PRCal Young-Monroe
25.8Julia Donner
15:47.1 PRNorth Albany
26.13-14Anika Thompson
15:52.0 PREmerald Valley Track
27.8Cassidy Johnston
15:54.8 PRTimber Ridge
28.8Sydney Dedrick
15:57.5 SRCal Young-Monroe
29.11-12Isabella Burrell
15:57.9 PREmerald Valley Track
30.7Leila Sanghvi
16:01.4 SROak Hill
31.7Josie Cleveland
16:02.1Lebanon
32.8jordan Kaistz
16:03.1 PROak Hill
33.7Brooklyn Strandy
16:06.3 PRNorth Albany
34.7Petra Christensen
16:08.7 SRNorth Albany
35.8Natalie Baird
16:19.0 PRLincoln
36.7Megan Monahan
16:28.8 PRMemorial
37.8Hannah Summers
16:29.8 PRMemorial
38.7Paige Chafin
16:37.1 SRSweet Home
39.6Christine Berg
16:37.6Lebanon
40.6Lilly Ham
16:38.1 PRLincoln
41.7Megumi Ludlow
16:44.6 SRMemorial
42.8Maggie Berry
16:46.3 PRNorth Albany
43.6Hannah Dempsey
16:47.8 SRCalapooia
44.8Samantha Flager
16:48.8 PRNorth Albany
45.-Brooke Donner
16:51.7 PRNorth Albany
46.7Nicole Beers
16:52.4 SRNorth Albany
47.9-10Genevieve Fournier
16:59.5 PREmerald Valley Track
48.8Britney Solomon
17:00.4 SRCal Young-Monroe
49.11-12Elizabeth Hamilton
17:01.1 SREmerald Valley Track
50.6Shyonna Landrum
17:02.7 SRCal Young-Monroe
51.6Whitney Michaels
17:02.9 PRCal Young-Monroe
52.7Sam Rubesh
17:04.0 PRTimber Ridge
53.6Rylee Schuld
17:05.1 PRLebanon
54.8Carmen Pryor
17:17.2 SRCheldelin
55.8Alina McMilin
17:17.3 PRLincoln
56.7Emma Clinton
17:20.3 PRTimber Ridge
57.7Kylie Martin
17:30.3 PROakridge
58.8Sara Holland
17:35.5Lebanon
59.8Emilee Schuld
17:35.7 PRLebanon
60.7Samantha Mattox
17:37.9 PROak Hill
61.5Katie Butler
17:38.1 PROak Hill
62.7Addison Steele
17:38.4 PRTrinity Lutheran
63.6Roselind Alejandre
17:42.1 PRCalapooia
64.8Hannah Tanselli
17:43.4 PRLebanon
65.7Amelia Watts
17:50.2 SRCal Young-Monroe
66.7Eternity Reimche
17:51.6 PRLincoln
67.7Kaitlin Pintens
17:53.5 SRCal Young-Monroe
68.8Aria Mays
18:04.0 PRLebanon
69.8Katrina Clare
18:05.2 PRTimber Ridge
70.6Ellie Starr
18:11.4 SROaklea
71.7Lilian Heidrick
18:14.4 PRCalapooia
72.7Jillian Hookland
18:18.8 SROaklea
73.7Jenna Sally
18:23.1 PRMemorial
74.8Shoshana Gold
18:24.9 PRMemorial
75.7Eva Garcia
18:27.8 SRCal Young-Monroe
76.8Emma Squires
18:33.6 PRLebanon
77.7Emma Olinger
18:40.7 PROaklea
78.8Elena Stein
18:46.8 PRNorth Albany
79.11-12Madilyn Haga
18:49.3 PREmerald Valley Track
80.7Lauren Conway
18:50.9 PRCheldelin
81.7Mya Dedera
18:52.9 PRTimber Ridge
82.6Ella Meyer
18:53.3 PRNorth Albany
83.7Delaney McLaughlin
19:08.7 PRLincoln
84.7Sela Raisl
19:11.3 PRAlder Creek
85.7Annika Dengel
19:23.4 PRCheldelin
86.-Lauren Harvey
19:24.9 PRNorth Albany
87.7Hali Rumble
19:32.0 PRTimber Ridge
88.6Siena Buchanan
19:33.0 SRCal Young-Monroe
89.7Makinzie Cluver
19:35.4 PRMemorial
90.5Jamie Witt
19:38.2 PRLincoln
91.7Moira Struthers
19:46.2 PRLincoln
92.7Dru Huddleston
19:47.5 PRMemorial
93.7Juliet Anderson
19:48.3 SRNorth Albany
94.8Athena Southworth
19:49.0 PRAlder Creek
95.6McKenna Steele
19:54.8 PRTrinity Lutheran
96.7Alya Samy
19:55.7 PROak Hill
97.3Zoey Knutson
19:59.3 PRLincoln
98.7Quinn Metzger
20:01.4 PRTriangle Lake
99.6Alyse Cuccaro
20:01.8 SRCheldelin
100.6Rachelle Bell
20:02.0 PRMemorial
101.9-10Calley Starr
20:02.3 PRJC Spirit Multi Event
102.7Hailee Gjerde
20:14.7 PROakridge
103.7Kandice Cornett
20:16.0 PRMemorial
104.7Isabelle Perry
20:16.7 SRMemorial
105.7Ryley Jones
20:16.8 PRMemorial
106.8Justice Hogland
20:18.0 PRMemorial
107.6Evelyn Vega
20:19.0 PRCheldelin
108.7Nicole King
20:29.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
109.6Darcy Tran
20:33.6 PRAlder Creek
110.7Adriana Valdez
20:40.7 PROakridge
111.7Ellie Switzer
20:41.9 PRAlder Creek
112.6Gigi Valley
20:44.7 PRLincoln
113.7Marissa Tull
20:45.1 PRLincoln
114.8Hannah Shreve
20:51.9 PRTimber Ridge
115.7Morgan Felder
20:57.7 SRCalapooia
116.6Ruby Shumaker
20:59.9 PRTimber Ridge
117.8Elyse Peter
21:07.4 PRTimber Ridge
118.6Natalie Alejandre
21:13.5 PRCalapooia
119.6Kaylie Moss
21:13.9 PRCalapooia
120.6Katelynn Friday
21:39.6 PRCalapooia
121.7Ella Ryan
21:45.3 SRMemorial
122.6Quincey Chadwick
21:55.4 SRTimber Ridge
123.6Jazlyn Tessmer
22:00.0 PRLebanon
124.7Melina Young
22:07.9 SRCalapooia
125.7Angela Garcia
22:22.7 PRCalapooia
126.6Kali Adair-Postma
22:29.0 PRTimber Ridge
127.7Abby DeGarlais
22:30.2 PRLincoln
128.7Ana Lay
22:32.0 SROaklea
129.6Elysium Boswell
22:36.0 SRTimber Ridge
130.7Jordyn Dean
22:40.1 SRMemorial
131.7Sahalie Wilson
22:52.8 PROak Hill
132.7Amarea Priddy
23:14.3 PRMemorial
133.6Payton Stout
23:16.9 PRTimber Ridge
134.6Hannah Watson
23:17.0 PRTimber Ridge
135.6Isabella Nunn
23:17.0 PROaklea
136.6Kira Jordan
23:17.3 SRTimber Ridge
137.7Chloe Davey
23:23.3 SRMemorial
138.6Maria Johnson-Dewitt
23:23.9Lebanon
139.6Avonleigh Zahlman
23:27.0 PRMemorial
140.7Catalina Villa
23:31.3 PRTimber Ridge
141.6Sarah VanDeGraff
23:59.3 PRTimber Ridge
142.7Jamaica Leland
24:27.2 PRAlder Creek
143.6Micaela Guiterrez
24:50.5 PRTimber Ridge
144.6Kasey Clark
25:05.5 SRTimber Ridge
145.7Inami Swinfield
25:14.1 PROakridge
146.7Kylie Lackey
25:49.1 PRNorth Albany
147.6Kahlan York
25:49.5 SRNorth Albany
148.6Ruby Milne
27:17.3 PRCalapooia
149.8Sophia Gonzalez
27:17.8 PRCalapooia
150.6Angel Moore
27:29.2 PRTimber Ridge
151.6Lily Dedera
27:34.0 PRTimber Ridge
152.6Zoey Renfro
28:46.9 PRTimber Ridge
153.6Lilian Fouse
28:48.0 PRTimber Ridge
154.7Shay Yocum-Stucky
28:52.7 SRTimber Ridge
155.6Izabella Vaughn
30:14.3 PRNorth Albany
156.6Destiny Wright
30:14.5 PRNorth Albany
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sheldon (OR)53
2.Westview148
3.Union166
4.Wilsonville180
5.McMinnville188
6.Skyview196
7.Sprague202
8.Marist224
9.Lakeridge250
10.West Albany272
11.Tillamook288
12.Battle Ground322
13.South Eugene370
14.Central392
15.Century411
16.Churchill416
17.Estacada501
18.Corvallis503
19.Springfield507
20.Junction City520
21.South Albany522
22.Glencoe527
23.Heritage545
24.Putnam601
25.Newport623
26.McKay647
27.Dallas700
28.McNary749
29.Jefferson800

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Ginger Murnieks
17:39.5 SRSprague
2.11Melissa Berry
18:26.3Sheldon (OR)
3.11Ellen Burbank
18:50.2Skyview
4.11Kaylee Mitchell
18:59.4Sprague
5.12Ally Legard
19:00.6 PRMcMinnville
6.11Caramia Mestler
19:03.6Sheldon (OR)
7.10Elise Abbott
19:25.7Sprague
8.12Lizzye Rybalka
19:27.6Battle Ground
9.11Brooklyn Stenstrom
19:36.7Wilsonville
10.10Presley Timmons
19:37.7Skyview
11.9Isabella Zachem
19:38.7Marist
12.10Kaylin Sheley
19:42.1Sheldon (OR)
13.12Kelsey Kuhns
19:44.9Westview
14.9Solace Bergeron
19:46.6Tillamook
15.12Jantzen Mazziotti
19:47.5Sheldon (OR)
16.10Haylee Brodahl
19:49.9Union
17.10Emelia Sherman
19:53.4Springfield
18.10Jennifer Shelton
19:56.0Sheldon (OR)
19.12Olivia Helback
20:06.2Corvallis
20.10Megan Miller
20:06.3Lebanon
21.11Bailie Hartford
20:07.3Central
22.9Kenady Leighton
20:11.8Sheldon (OR)
23.11Krystal Kaufman
20:13.1Skyview
24.9Irene Nagasaka
20:15.8Westview
25.10Emily Taylor
20:15.8Westview
26.12Meggie Karp
20:16.3Century
27.9Annie Berry
20:17.9 SRWest Albany
28.10Lilly Bar
20:18.6Lakeridge
29.11Maddie Rollins
20:19.5McMinnville
30.12Haley Prusse
20:20.5 SRWilsonville
31.9Samantha Prusse
20:22.4Wilsonville
32.12Booy Rogers
20:29.6Marist
33.9Parker Rollins
20:30.2McMinnville
34.10Isabella Abbruzzese
20:30.3Skyview
35.12Allie Connell
20:30.6Union
36.10Serena Smith
20:32.9Union
37.11Kara Putman
20:36.0Tillamook
38.12Hope Powell
20:39.0Marist
39.10Sienna Higinbotham
20:40.2West Albany
40.9Drew Lobis
20:48.5Union
41.11Isabelle Marcantuono
20:49.0Westview
42.10Brigid Hanley
20:49.2La Salle Prep
43.11Hannah Mason
20:51.8Lebanon
44.10Kiara Harris
20:54.6Lebanon
45.11Phoebe Brown
20:57.4Tillamook
46.9Brooklyn Baldwin
21:00.4Union
47.12Sayge Hansen
21:00.6Sheldon (OR)
48.12McKenna Tanselli
21:01.1Lebanon
49.10Chanel Garcia
21:01.6 SRSouth Albany
50.10Angel Bohn
21:03.7Wilsonville
51.10Sierra Curtis
21:06.6Willamette
52.9Jayde Crowe
21:06.7West Albany
53.10Eva Svoboda
21:06.7Lakeridge
54.12Monet Kunz
21:09.5Westview
55.9Natalie Elstone
21:11.0Churchill
56.10Brooklyn Jackson
21:13.2Union
57.11Monica Salazar
21:15.6Century
58.11Alex Taylor
21:17.4Union
59.12Shayla Solomon
21:17.7Junction City
60.10Anne Fournier
21:18.2South Eugene
61.12Maj Wehrmeister
21:21.8Lakeridge
62.11Dierdre McKay
21:23.8Westview
63.10Callia Varnon-Welch
21:28.8South Eugene
64.10Jori Paradis
21:30.1Silverton
65.11Hannah Hart
21:31.1Estacada
66.11Alyssa Moreland
21:31.6McMinnville
67.12Stephanie Zitzelbe...
21:32.6 SRSilverton
68.10Cleo Cowie
21:33.2Lakeridge
69.11Ashlynn Lawston
21:35.0Lakeridge
70.11Mina Buchanan
21:36.9Marist
71.10Emmily Cheek
21:37.2Harrisburg
72.10Alyssa Belocura
21:37.7Heritage
73.9Grace Bliven
21:38.5McMinnville
74.11Tara Crosswhite
21:38.5 SRThurston
75.11Ellie Ruble
21:41.9Westview
76.11Katelynn Franklin
21:45.0 SRBattle Ground
77.10Sophia Somerscales
21:46.1Wilsonville
78.12Delaney Pietsch
21:46.9Creswell
79.12Sarah Bechen
21:49.7Churchill
80.10Kira Stone
21:50.6Churchill
81.10Kate Stewart
21:50.9Wilsonville
82.10Taylor Lewis
21:52.2South Albany
83.12Anna Gurnik
21:52.8Battle Ground
84.10Emily Cinnamon
21:53.0McMinnville
85.12Avery Moen
21:54.0 SRWest Albany
86.12Grace Youngblood
21:54.0South Eugene
87.11Rosie Shaver
21:54.7Estacada
88.11Beatriz Trujillo
21:55.6Central
89.9Madeline Gable
21:56.1 SRPutnam
90.11Anna Brinton
21:57.7Battle Ground
91.10Allison Wilkes
21:58.8Tillamook
92.10Hanna Caldwell
21:59.7McKay
93.10Rhianna Brown
22:01.1Thurston
94.11Riely White
22:05.7Sprague
95.10Sara Weyant
22:06.4Marist
96.11Nelle Eveleth
22:06.6Lakeridge
97.9Elyssia Fitzsimons
22:06.9La Salle Prep
98.9Samara Park
22:10.9South Eugene
99.9Kaylani Kam
22:11.5McMinnville
100.10Alanna Fanning
22:11.7Newport
101.11Jenna Berg
22:12.8West Albany
102.11Jasmine Alejandre
22:13.2South Albany
103.10Diana Nye
22:16.8Central
104.10Chiara Sonzogni
22:18.1Glencoe
105.9Melina Villegas
22:19.0Springfield
106.9Emma Allan
22:19.4Newport
107.9Sophia Elstone
22:20.7Churchill
108.9Isabella Clancy
22:21.1Glencoe
109.11Sydney Thielman
22:22.1Junction City
110.10Addie Schmitz
22:22.8Silverton
111.11Madeline McClellan
22:23.6Battle Ground
112.12Samantha Sinn
22:28.7Silverton
113.11Caitlynn Henion
22:28.7 SRPutnam
114.12Julia Chou
22:28.7South Eugene
115.12Mallory Downing
22:28.8Heritage
116.9Naomi Vega
22:29.9Central
117.11Loryn Young
22:30.1Estacada
118.10Sydney Fitzner
22:32.0Corvallis
119.11Annie Taylor
22:32.3Central
120.10Peyton Bodi
22:33.7Monroe
121.10Abbi Outcalt
22:33.9Lakeridge
122.11Bridgette Suing
22:35.6Corvallis
123.11Dana House
22:37.1Glencoe
124.10Freya DeMasters
22:39.3Creswell
125.11Dana Nunez
22:39.7Sprague
126.10Lydia Carle
22:44.2Century
127.11Sarah Branstetter
22:45.6Putnam
128.10Logan Olafson
22:46.2Century
129.11Alyssa Garner
22:48.3Dallas
130.11Samantha Welty
22:48.8Glencoe
131.9Kaylee MacDonald
22:49.7Heritage
132.12Megan Jacobs
22:50.2Century
133.10Cheyenne Abbett
22:53.0Estacada
134.10Itzel Vazquez
22:58.4Tillamook
135.12Amanda Fox
22:58.8Junction City
136.11Jesse Garcia
23:00.5McKay
137.9Wren Hamilton
23:07.1South Eugene
138.12Ally Hedges
23:11.5Glencoe
139.12Arianna Santiago
23:12.0Junction City
140.11Stephanie Farnes
23:12.2West Albany
141.11Arianna Cline
23:13.0Heritage
142.11Amanda Allender
23:24.3Marist
143.11Naomi Satchell
23:25.3Springfield
144.10Zoey Bailey
23:25.5Corvallis
145.12Annett Rodriguez
23:27.3Woodburn
146.11Ellie Norris
23:29.1 PRSkyview
147.11Elizabeth Jorgenson
23:30.1Marist
148.9Isabel Ochoa
23:30.9Creswell
149.10Bekah Rocak
23:31.0Dallas
150.9Shanti Deck
23:31.6 SRJunction City
151.10Brooks Bontrager
23:32.4West Albany
152.11Alison Repp
23:33.3McNary
153.12Meraiah Oien
23:34.5Jefferson
154.12Allyssa Burkett
23:46.2Springfield
155.12Gabrielle Utz
23:47.2 SRChurchill
156.9Jadzia Engle
23:48.1Springfield
157.10Michelle Landa
23:49.4Newport
158.12Sofia Stranieri
23:50.4Thurston
159.12Victoria Orduno
23:51.6McKay
160.12McKenna Wilson
23:52.9Glencoe
161.12Anne Van de Ven
23:56.8Dallas
162.12Jocey Vera
23:58.7Woodburn
163.9Korayma Llumiquing...
23:59.3Newport
164.9Madeline Bielby
24:08.8McNary
165.10Christina Blinsman
24:10.5Heritage
166.10Grace Blanchard
24:12.4Tillamook
167.11Hikaru Abe
24:12.8Skyview
168.11Kailey Martin
24:20.4Monroe
169.10Jenny Ho
24:20.5McKay
170.11Isabella Storniolo
24:21.3Corvallis
171.10Elana May
24:35.0Estacada
172.11Rachelle George
24:35.9Putnam
173.12Ashlee Brown
24:39.8Glencoe
174.9Olivia Marcus
24:42.7Blanchet Catholic
175.11Maya Stock
24:43.6Corvallis
176.10Makayla Long
24:44.8McNary
177.10Xena Lane
24:44.8McNary
178.9Aliza Camero
24:45.7Central
179.9Cailee Johnson
24:48.3Blanchet Catholic
180.12Catie Wright
24:48.7South Albany
181.10Kira Sabin
24:50.0Jefferson
182.10Kelsey Mcintosh
24:50.7Dallas
183.12Leah Miller
24:51.6Dallas
184.11Rose Lay
24:53.1Junction City
185.11Maddy Jacobsen
24:54.3McKay
186.12Chelsea Martenson
25:01.2South Albany
187.9Alexandria Zerr
25:13.7Newport
188.11Emily Hogan
25:19.7Skyview
189.12Zoe Wilson
25:25.1Putnam
190.9Duyen Barr
25:38.2McNary
191.10Madisyn Huuki
25:43.6Harrisburg
192.9Isabella Molyneux
25:44.6 PRBlanchet Catholic
193.11ShiViolet Herring
25:45.9 PRJefferson
194.10Kylie Cox
25:54.9 PRHarrisburg
195.11Jenna Crowson
26:08.4 PRMonroe
196.12Marquita Ignacio-R...
26:10.4McKay
197.10Denise Hernandez
26:14.2McKay
198.11Emily Sauer
26:19.4Jefferson
199.9Sierra Smith
26:37.7Heritage
200.11Mikayla Cordle
26:46.7Jefferson
201.10Maya Kuroczik
26:51.6 PRHarrisburg
202.9Sabrina Dumford
28:27.3Triangle Lake
203.10Nallely Birrueta
29:29.4Jefferson
204.10Micah Reed
31:02.2Triangle Lake
205.10BreaAnne Ellis
31:44.9Triangle Lake
206.10Rosie Hildebrant
33:11.9Jefferson
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Event Manager

Chart Options