Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2 Mile Junior Varsity4:00 PM
2 Mile Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races
2 Mile Varsity4:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2 Mile Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.South Kitsap23
2.Bellarmine Prep32
3.Rogers (Puyallup)81
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Jacob Simon
11:00 PRSouth Kitsap
2.10Mark VanDoornik
11:46 PRSouth Kitsap
3.9Tim Reidy
11:48 PRSouth Kitsap
4.10Ludvig Emerick
11:49Bellarmine Prep
5.11Lindon Coulter-Pet...
11:53Bellarmine Prep
6.11Evan Root
12:00Bellarmine Prep
7.11Jackson Derby
12:15Bellarmine Prep
8.10Jacob Geiger
12:23 PRSouth Kitsap
9.10Joseph Hess
12:24 PRSouth Kitsap
10.12Alexander LaVassar...
12:30Bellarmine Prep
11.11Benjamin Easley
12:34Bellarmine Prep
12.11Blake Hiser
12:41 PRSouth Kitsap
13.12Trevor Boe
12:45 PRSouth Kitsap
14.12Brennan Cunningham
12:47Rogers (Puyallup)
16.11Davonn Keyes
12:49 PRSouth Kitsap
17.12Alex Lloyd
12:56Bellarmine Prep
18.11Masaki Koga
12:57 PRSouth Kitsap
19.10Colin Ries
12:59Bellarmine Prep
20.12Ethan Asay
12:59 PRSouth Kitsap
21.9Nicholas Hansen
13:11 SRRogers (Puyallup)
22.9Satchel Payne
13:11Bellarmine Prep
23.10Sam Payne
13:23Bellarmine Prep
25.9Nathan Hansen
13:27 SRRogers (Puyallup)
26.10Luke Armijo
13:32 PRSouth Kitsap
27.12John Gonzalez
13:36 PRBellarmine Prep
28.9Jackson Reeves
13:36 SRRogers (Puyallup)
29.9Quincy Parsons
13:36 PRSouth Kitsap
30.9Andersen Le
13:45Bellarmine Prep
31.9Luke Thorvilson
13:47 PRSouth Kitsap
32.9Andrew Carlos
13:48 PRSouth Kitsap
33.10Luke Bolt
13:49Bellarmine Prep
34.9Shane Collins
13:49Bellarmine Prep
35.10Blake Posey
13:54 SRRogers (Puyallup)
36.10Ryan Staiger
14:00Rogers (Puyallup)
37.9Alex Hill
14:01 SRRogers (Puyallup)
38.11Justin Morrison
14:12Rogers (Puyallup)
40.10Luke Munson
14:18Bellarmine Prep
41.9Anthony Sharkey
14:35Bellarmine Prep
42.9Jacob McCoy
14:52Rogers (Puyallup)
43.11Angel Lopez
15:02Bellarmine Prep
44.9Ben Salo
15:14Bellarmine Prep
46.9Connor Burk
15:57Bellarmine Prep
47.10Thomas Henrikson
16:12Bellarmine Prep
49.9Rory Peterson
16:51Bellarmine Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Bellarmine Prep52
2.South Kitsap79
3.Rogers (Puyallup)100
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Cameron Wyman
11:03Bellarmine Prep
2.12Connor Morris
11:03 PRSouth Kitsap
3.12Luke Ostrander
11:06Bellarmine Prep
4.10Ben Sherman
11:07Bellarmine Prep
5.10Zach Grams
11:19 PRSouth Kitsap
6.9Jacob Laws
11:20 PRSouth Kitsap
11Aidan Smith
11:21Rogers (Puyallup)
8.11Sean Wagnon
11:24 SRRogers (Puyallup)
9.11Lucas Pierson
11:29Bellarmine Prep
10.10Josh Oie
11:31Bellarmine Prep
11.11Deven Patel
11:34Bellarmine Prep
12.10Kevin McDermott
11:34 PRSouth Kitsap
13.11Nathanael Atkins
11:35Rogers (Puyallup)
14.11Bryce Beason
11:39Bellarmine Prep
15.12Tyler Ward
11:41Rogers (Puyallup)
16.10Logan Roberts
11:59 PRSouth Kitsap
17.9Scott Brewer
11:59Rogers (Puyallup)
18.11Ronald Rutherford
12:01 SRSouth Kitsap
19.11Colten Ellson
12:19Rogers (Puyallup)
20.10Shawn Clough
12:38 PRSouth Kitsap
21.10Carlos Hurtado
12:40Rogers (Puyallup)
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2 Mile Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.South Kitsap57
2.Bellarmine Prep68
3.Rogers (Puyallup)106
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Kristina Ihlen
13:03 PRSouth Kitsap
2.10Paxton DePoe
13:06 PRSouth Kitsap
3.10Eugenia Palko
13:17 PRSouth Kitsap
4.12Bryce Hustead
13:20Bellarmine Prep
5.11Karli Maenhout
13:28Bellarmine Prep
6.10Bea Pugeda
13:35Bellarmine Prep
7.10Madison Egan
13:47Rogers (Puyallup)
8.9Jada Morrison
13:48Rogers (Puyallup)
9.11Elena Secaira
13:53Bellarmine Prep
10.10Casandra Hebert
13:55 PRSouth Kitsap
11.11Breann Ewing
13:56 SRSouth Kitsap
12.10Lily Jacobson-Klein
14:08Bellarmine Prep
13.10Naomi Hartley
14:08Rogers (Puyallup)
14.9Kaija Ogan
14:09 PRSouth Kitsap
15.10Payton Schneider
14:14Bellarmine Prep
16.12Kayla Gray
14:20 PRSouth Kitsap
17.11Mia Johnson
14:30Bellarmine Prep
18.9Alena McCrea
14:32 PRSouth Kitsap
19.11McKenzie Diaz
14:42Bellarmine Prep
20.12Christina Roberts
14:50Rogers (Puyallup)
21.10Jessi Dubinsky
14:59Bellarmine Prep
22.9Ciara Najera
15:01 PRSouth Kitsap
23.11Megan Hefty
15:07Rogers (Puyallup)
24.10Abby Hebesien
15:10 PRSouth Kitsap
25.11Emma Konop
15:15Bellarmine Prep
26.9Elizabeth Williams
15:17 PRSouth Kitsap
27.9Aubrey Moe
15:19 PRSouth Kitsap
28.9Molly McKain
15:21Bellarmine Prep
29.11Rachel Nelson
15:29Rogers (Puyallup)
30.9Tara Murphy
15:39Bellarmine Prep
31.9Angela Scolari
15:42 PRSouth Kitsap
32.12Brynn Maenhout
15:44Bellarmine Prep
33.10Jenna Eidenmuller
15:46 PRBellarmine Prep
34.10Alyssa Boyes
15:52Rogers (Puyallup)
35.9Sarah Reidy
15:59 PRSouth Kitsap
36.11Grace McKay
16:15Rogers (Puyallup)
37.10Machaela Urbick
16:26 PRSouth Kitsap
38.9Bridget Boly
16:36Bellarmine Prep
39.12Aubrey Miller
16:37Bellarmine Prep
40.10Katie Hickle
16:48 PRSouth Kitsap
41.12Taylor Adriance
16:59Rogers (Puyallup)
43.12Katie Mullen
17:23Bellarmine Prep
45.12Sophie Fiacchi
17:30Bellarmine Prep
46.9Anna Colton
17:35 PRSouth Kitsap
47.9Angeles Isidor Men...
17:43Bellarmine Prep
48.10Lexi Allen
17:45Bellarmine Prep
49.9Annie Gatlin
17:55 PRSouth Kitsap
51.11Signe Husum
19:59 PRSouth Kitsap
52.9Paige Bullman
20:57Bellarmine Prep
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options