Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph2:30 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity3:45 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity4:45 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity3:05 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity4:15 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ventura37
2.Corcoran88
3.Kerman108
4.Arroyo Grande118
5.Sanger145
6.Madera South179
7.Madera207
8.Clovis West211
9.Edison230
10.Buhach Colony261
11.Bullard282
12.Hoover311
13.Coalinga320
14.Stockdale347
15.University (Fresno)410
16.Fowler429
17.Central467

Hypothetical Scores

 
9Alexys Ruiz
Coalinga30:03
1.10Charlie Hammel
17:20.6Ventura
2.9Michael Eggert
18:15.9Chowchilla
3.10Jacob Nichols
18:21.8Arroyo Grande
4.10Chris Cruz
18:22.5Ventura
5.10Cole Stender
18:26.7 SRVentura
6.10Drake Cote
18:29.7 PRArroyo Grande
7.10Alan Zaragoza
18:32.7Corcoran
8.9Marcos Ramirez
18:32.9Corcoran
9.10Fabian Barrera
18:38.9Sanger
10.10Brock Donaldson
18:39.0Ventura
11.10Carlos Mazon
18:43.0Madera
12.9Adam Yang
18:43.4Hoover
13.10Juan Gonzalez
18:47.3Sanger
14.10Shane Ibardolasa
18:48.3Parlier
15.9Anthony Martinez
18:57.3 PRKerman
16.10Christian Santana
19:10.3Kerman
17.10Adrian Jimenez
19:18.6Parlier
18.10Vidal Ramirez
19:20.2Madera South
19.9Juan Soto
19:20.9 PRKerman
20.10James Barrett
19:21.1Bullard
21.9Jacob Pace
19:21.4Clovis West
22.10Chris Garcia
19:23.0Madera
23.10Lance Haywood
19:24.3Ventura
24.9Connor Borba
19:28.9Chowchilla
25.10Liam Hawley
19:31.4 PRVentura
26.9Christopher Price
19:33.1Corcoran
27.10Abelardo Pablo-Lopez
19:33.7Madera South
28.10Jordan Rodriguez
19:34.3Caruthers
29.10Benjamin Rust
19:34.8Sanger
30.10Richard Gutierrez
19:37.1Buhach Colony
31.10Eliseo Mendez
19:40.4Corcoran
32.10Leonardo Villasenor
19:44.2Corcoran
33.10Fernando Alvarez
19:47.7Edison
34.9Francisco Perez
19:54.5 PRParlier
35.10Alexis Valadez
19:55.6 PRKerman
36.10Christopher Fleisc...
19:58.0Arroyo Grande
37.9Clayton Cardoza
19:58.3Liberty (Madera Ranc...
38.9Francisco Maciel
20:00.3Madera South
39.10Jonah Hernandez
20:00.8Corcoran
40.9Jake Bringetto
20:03.5Clovis West
41.10Trevor Bales
20:20.8 SRArroyo Grande
42.9Gavin Stoddard
20:22.4Buhach Colony
43.9Orlando Navarro
20:22.8Kerman
44.9Edgar Rodriguez
20:23.4Corcoran
45.9Alberto Olivo
20:24.2Edison
46.10Jose Hernandez
20:26.4 SRFresno
47.10Juan Lara
20:29.6Edison
48.9Ivan Topete
20:31.5Sanger
49.9Cesar Murrillo
20:35.1Bullard
50.9Robert Shehadey
20:36.5Clovis West
51.10Ethan Rodriguez
20:36.7Clovis West
52.9Kevin Mendoza
20:36.9Madera South
53.9Vincent Carrillo
20:40.7Kerman
54.11David Maher
20:48.8 SRVentura
55.9Zac Nichols
20:48.9Arroyo Grande
56.10David Mendoza
20:51.0Bullard
57.9Erik Rodrigues
20:51.5University (Fresno)
58.10Jacob Ramirez
20:53.3Coalinga
59.9Joseph Cordova
20:53.7Hoover
60.10Elian Alvarado
20:58.9Coalinga
61.9Derek Hightower
21:00.1Buhach Colony
62.10Tyler Vasquez
21:00.7Hanford West
63.10Hunter Cook
21:05.8Madera
64.9Haden Mercer
21:13.2Stockdale
65.9Edgardo Gil
21:14.9Coalinga
66.9Tyler Hooper
21:22.9Stockdale
67.10Samuel Alcaraz
21:25.1Edison
68.9Joseph Galindo
21:27.0Madera
69.10Jose Hernandez
21:27.0Kerman
70.9Alex Marmolejo
21:33.3 PRKerman
71.9Allan Magana
21:34.3Kerman
72.9Eric Aguilar
21:36.7Sanger
73.9Evan McKenzie
21:39.0Stockdale
74.10Jacob Grajeda
21:39.6Ventura
75.9Max Brooks
21:40.6Fowler
76.9Kobe Arganda
21:41.5Central
77.9Bryant Bohm
21:44.7 PRMadera
78.9Daniel Torres
21:46.6Madera South
79.10Josafat Gonzalez
21:47.9Edison
80.9Emmanuel Romero
21:50.2 PRCaruthers
81.9Luis Guzman
21:51.2Edison
82.10Alex Farias
21:56.2Buhach Colony
83.10Jacob Perez
22:03.0Fowler
84.9Pablo Valles
22:04.2Hoover
85.9Jarod Comins
22:09.6 PRArroyo Grande
86.9Michael Rivera
22:10.2Liberty (Madera Ranc...
87.9Matthew Cunanan
22:12.3University (Fresno)
88.9Brandon Calles
22:14.1Edison
89.10Andrew Atkinson
22:14.6Clovis West
90.10Angel Rueda
22:14.7Madera
91.9Cristhian Manjarrez
22:18.4Coalinga
92.10Osvaldo Quintero
22:20.2Kerman
93.9Nathan Melchor
22:23.7Madera
94.10Eric Halverson
22:27.8Liberty (Madera Ranc...
95.9Dakota Leach
22:28.9Buhach Colony
96.10Raymond Padilla
22:45.5Bullard
97.10William Marcos
22:47.3Buhach Colony
98.10Ricky Gracia
22:47.9Liberty (Madera Ranc...
99.10Acxel Gaytan
22:49.8Buhach Colony
100.10Adam Taylor
22:50.6 PRStockdale
101.10Anthony Jorge
22:51.0Edison
102.10Rosalino Lopez
22:53.5Clovis West
103.9Drew Camp
23:05.5Buhach Colony
104.12Jonathan Blanco
23:07.1Kerman
105.9Cristian Rodriguez
23:08.5 PRCoalinga
106.9Max Vink
23:10.3Arroyo Grande
107.9Tim Reyna
23:17.3Edison
108.10Joe Quezada
23:21.1 PRHoover
109.9Sam Glick
23:26.3Arroyo Grande
110.10Abraham Silvester
23:33.1Porterville
111.9Fernando Hernandez
23:34.1Madera South
112.9Joshua Serrato
23:36.1 SRFowler
113.10Merle Young
23:37.3 PRKerman
114.9Alejandro Ayon
23:41.6Riverdale
115.10Ryan Meidlinger
23:42.3Buhach Colony
116.10Zachary Dao
23:43.2 SRStockdale
117.10Jose Rivera
23:44.2 PRKerman
118.10Arturo Orozco
23:45.8Hoover
119.9Robert Zavala
23:51.9 PRPorterville
120.9Braden Zickuhr
23:54.6Arroyo Grande
121.9Domingo Magdaleno
23:57.5Kerman
122.10David Mercardo
24:09.8Edison
123.9Raymond Smith
24:09.8Riverdale
124.10Martin Lopez
24:10.3Riverdale
125.9Temo Pineda
24:16.5Riverdale
126.9Isaiah Pineda-Fern...
24:20.2Edison
127.9Josue Sanchez
24:20.7Kerman
128.9Jeffrey Porfirio
24:21.9 PRMadera South
129.10Miguel Ramirez
24:22.1Madera South
130.9Jonathan Wade
24:23.8 PRUniversity (Fresno)
131.9Sergio Robles
24:25.8Central
132.9Zack Elison
24:27.3Chowchilla
133.9Matthew Fernandez
24:30.8San Joaquin Memorial
134.11Juan Sanchez
24:32.2Kerman
135.9Alexis Contreras
24:33.8 PRKerman
136.9Laguna Houston
24:33.8 PRUniversity (Fresno)
137.9Manuel Anguiano
24:41.0Bullard
138.9Bryan Briones
24:49.1Kerman
139.9Ahmad Joseph
24:54.7Clovis West
140.10Nathan Lara
24:55.0Fowler
141.10Braeden Beck
25:00.6Stockdale
142.10Jack Randall
25:11.0University (Fresno)
143.9Roel Mendoza
25:17.1Central
144.9Daniel Dabney
25:17.9Buhach Colony
145.9Dustin Thomas
25:41.8Central
146.9Diego Ruiz
25:50.4Coalinga
147.9Louis Wright
25:54.1Bullard
148.9Ruben Sanchez
25:54.4Coalinga
149.9Enrique Guerrero
25:56.1Central
150.10Alec Banuelos
25:56.7 PRClovis West
151.9Axel Loredo-Gomez
26:06.5Madera
152.10Devyi Leyra
26:08.3Madera
153.9Andrew Romero
26:15.6Central
154.9Eric Velasco
26:24.3Coalinga
155.9Elijah Hamilton
26:48.1 PRCentral
156.9Alvardo Molina
26:56.3Parlier
157.9Anthony Murrieta
26:59.0 PRFowler
158.9Chris Salazar
27:09.6Bullard
159.9Brandon Sexton
28:25.2 PRHoover
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ventura23
2.Arroyo Grande37
3.Kerman69
4.Madera South146
5.Clovis West178
6.Mendota190
7.Fresno192
8.Central196
9.Stockdale228
10.Edison278
11.Bullard307
12.Kingsburg357
13.Woodland360
14.Rosamond368
15.Corcoran372

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Tristan Anderson
17:45.0Ventura
2.12Tavis Cote
18:07.6Arroyo Grande
3.11Andrew Swieringa
18:08.1Arroyo Grande
4.12Jack Selby
18:40.2 PRVentura
5.12Ben Crawford
18:44.8 PRVentura
6.12Patrick Bacon
18:59.2 PRVentura
7.12Jorge Lara
19:02.7 PRVentura
8.12Henry Gonzalez
19:02.8Kerman
9.11Jacob Schenberg
19:12.2Arroyo Grande
10.12Manuel Aquino
19:16.0Madera South
11.11Carter Campbell
19:23.4Arroyo Grande
12.11Nick Fiorentino
19:24.5 SRArroyo Grande
13.10Lorenzo Escobar
19:29.1 PRRidgeview
14.11Diego Ventura
19:29.2Kerman
15.11Marcos Cortez
19:34.5Kerman
16.11Arturo Ledezma
19:37.4 PRKerman
17.10Isaac Fernandez
19:38.5Madera South
18.12Chocolate Pridaen
19:38.9Fresno
19.11Noah Sanchez
19:43.4Clovis West
20.12Brandon Arellano
19:45.0 PRKerman
21.12Alex Apodaca
19:45.8 SRKerman
22.11Evan Schmidt
19:47.9Clovis West
23.11Daniel Pantoja
19:51.0Edison
24.12Jasen Bonilla
19:51.9 PRVentura
25.12Ryan Lauri
19:52.8Clovis West
26.11Jordan Singh
19:53.2Arroyo Grande
27.10Esteban Martinez
19:57.2Mendota
28.11Anthony Martinez
20:03.5Ventura
29.12Jose Ruiz
20:05.0 PRMendota
30.11Alberto Melchor
20:06.1Madera South
31.12Jake Silva
20:14.5Arroyo Grande
32.11Rene Rodriguez
20:23.2Madera
33.10Ruben Garcia
20:26.6Mendota
34.10Luis Benitez
20:31.3Fresno
35.12Fabian Garcia
20:33.2Fresno
36.11Ismael Vera
20:38.2Edison
37.10Alonso Robles Jr.
20:38.3Central
38.11Fidel Gonzalez
20:39.4Sanger
39.12Michael Echaniz
20:40.2Central
40.11David Gomez
20:41.6 SRMadera
41.11Luis Huirache
20:44.2Buhach Colony
42.11Joshua Blackmon
20:54.0Stockdale
43.11Jacob Sabatino
20:55.2Arroyo Grande
44.12Jose Orozco
20:57.0 PRBuhach Colony
45.9Dyson Vass
20:59.7Central
46.11Seanan Weber
21:04.1Arroyo Grande
47.12Ricardo Ortiz
21:08.5Madera South
48.11Noah Valdez
21:09.9Central
49.11Jose Vasquez
21:17.0Madera
50.11Enrique Setetsian
21:19.9Stockdale
51.11Arbin Bath
21:20.8Clovis West
52.11Kritzio Cobian
21:28.6 SRWoodland
53.11Enrique Reyes
21:30.8 PRCoalinga
54.11Kane Sawyer
21:33.2Bullard
55.9Kevin Gomez
21:37.0 PRRosamond
56.11Osmin Alvarado
21:48.7Mendota
57.11Jaden Valdez
21:49.0Central
58.12Matthew Ford
21:50.7Stockdale
59.11Zachary Francisco
21:54.8Stockdale
60.9Zackery Cardenas
22:07.1Corcoran
61.11Osvaldo Hernandez
22:09.9 PRKerman
62.11Eduardo Ojeda
22:10.2Madera South
63.11Zachary Buck
22:13.2Stockdale
64.11Jorge Juarez
22:14.4 SRFresno
65.11Albert Solano
22:14.6Woodland
66.12Artemio Reyes
22:19.0Fresno
67.12Arturo Pantoja
22:21.6 PRKingsburg
68.12Bernardino Lopez
22:23.8Madera South
69.11Javier Alvarado
22:26.4Mendota
70.11Xavier Irizarry
22:29.2Bullard
71.12Ivan Trinidad
22:29.9Fresno
72.12Elvis Silva
22:32.4 SRMadera South
73.9Stabivs Barba
22:35.6Mendota
74.11Cole Robertson
22:40.1Bullard
75.11Jorge Gonzalez
22:41.8Central
76.12Jose Cabral
22:44.4Coalinga
77.12Jonathon Stoermer
22:44.7Madera South
78.11Jesse Ortega
22:44.8Edison
79.11Adan Gordiano
22:46.1 SRRosamond
80.11Emmanuel Fabela
22:50.0Kingsburg
81.12Luke Valdes
22:53.3 SRArroyo Grande
82.12Carson Chapman
22:55.6 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
83.12Felipe Garcia
22:57.6Kerman
84.11Tieshaun Scoggins
23:04.9Bullard
85.11Ricardo Cervantes
23:05.5Bullard
86.11Ethan Erickson
23:11.0Liberty (Madera Ranc...
87.11Keanu Lugo
23:12.9Sanger
88.11Julian Siqueiros
23:19.7 PRCentral
89.11Christian Rodriguez
23:19.8Corcoran
90.11William McBride
23:21.1Clovis West
91.12Zach Lopez
23:40.8Kingsburg
92.11Alvaro Rubio
23:47.1 PRCaruthers
93.11Corey Diaz
23:47.6 PRCentral
94.10Jagraaj Dulai
23:47.8Corcoran
95.11Angel Hernandez
23:56.3Caruthers
96.11Ivan Gopar
23:57.3Buhach Colony
97.11Philip Lujan
24:00.6 PRFresno
98.12Jorge Perez
24:02.7Edison
99.10Dawson Silva
24:04.8Kingsburg
100.11Jacob Chavez
24:18.1 PREdison
101.9Justin Zapata
24:18.9Central
102.12Alejandro Gama
24:25.4 PRCaruthers
103.11Gabriel Napoles
24:27.3Kingsburg
104.11Estuardo Guerra
24:31.0Stockdale
105.12Joshua Amaya
24:36.5Fowler
106.11Christian Diaz
24:38.1 PRRosamond
107.11Robert Rings
24:40.9 PRRosamond
108.11Jorge Fortaney
24:47.3Sanger
109.12Zet Corpus
24:48.6Liberty (Madera Ranc...
110.11Juan Vargas
25:10.3Woodland
111.11Luis Valdez
25:14.6Lindsay
112.11Rudolfo Tapia
25:16.7Bullard
113.11Chase Perkins
25:17.2 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
114.11Dylan Pham
25:17.3 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
115.12Christian Diaz
25:17.5Central
116.12Jose Gonzalez
25:34.4Corcoran
117.12Christopher Valle
25:38.0Fowler
118.11Cameron Gonzales
25:38.9Bullard
119.11Tyler Palmer
25:45.7San Joaquin Memorial
120.11Raul Rios
25:47.5Bullard
121.12Aaron Gomez
26:07.8 PRCaruthers
122.10Marcus Loya
26:08.1 SRWoodland
123.11Rogelio Zepeda
26:55.6Corcoran
124.10Joaquin Martinez
27:28.7 SRWoodland
125.11Chase Reader
28:18.1 PRRosamond
126.11Alejandro Lemus
29:33.1Lindsay
127.9Nicholas Rendon
30:02.0Kingsburg
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ventura47
2.Ridgeview116
3.Kerman128
4.Arroyo Grande147
5.Sanger154
6.Madera179
7.Stockdale193
8.Coalinga207
9.Corcoran210
10.Edison286
11.Clovis West289
12.Buhach Colony296
13.Caruthers392
14.Central411
15.Fresno419
16.Bullard440
17.Rosamond477
18.Madera South494
19.San Joaquin Memorial546
20.Fowler599
21.Kingsburg609
22.Liberty (Madera Ranchos)669
23.Lindsay674
24.Riverdale683
25.Woodland714
26.Porterville734
27.Hoover762

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Marcus Mota
15:49.3Stockdale
2.12Christian Ricketts
15:56.1Arroyo Grande
3.11Jose Mosqueda
15:58.0Kerman
4.12Ryan Cutter
16:08.1Hercules
5.12Ivan Ayala
16:13.5Coalinga
6.11Alejandro Herrera
16:35.5Ventura
7.12Jordan Olson
16:37.9Ventura
8.11Ronaldo Delgado
16:43.0Caruthers
9.12Jose Prado
16:46.7Buhach Colony
10.12Tim Fitch
16:47.7Madera
11.12Nick Randazzo
16:49.3Ventura
12.11Memo Hernandez
16:52.9 PRVentura
13.12Alejandro Avila
17:00.7Coalinga
14.10Bryan Banuelos
17:03.3Edison
15.11Luis Jazo
17:05.0Arroyo Grande
16.12Jacob Hernandez
17:05.2Ventura
17.9Alex Cuevas
17:08.4Ridgeview
18.11Cody Beeson
17:11.9Ventura
19.11Spencer Eley
17:12.2Arroyo Grande
20.9Ased Adus
17:12.8Ridgeview
21.12Lorenzo Cabellos
17:15.2Sanger
22.10Jonah Molina
17:15.2Ridgeview
23.12Benjamin Vargas
17:17.1 SRKerman
24.12Justin Webber
17:18.2 SRFowler
25.11Jesus Robles
17:18.6Kerman
26.10Bryan Gaxiola
17:19.2Ridgeview
27.11Brandon Ebersole
17:19.4Madera
28.12Jeremy Gouveia
17:23.5Buhach Colony
29.11Christian Gonzalez
17:24.5Corcoran
30.11Charlie Sawyer
17:25.4Clovis West
31.11Mohamed Saleh
17:25.5Sanger
32.12Nathan Bracamonte
17:28.4Sanger
33.11Juan DeSantiago
17:29.3Sanger
34.12Aaron McKenzie
17:32.3Stockdale
35.11Cesar Angulo
17:34.6Corcoran
36.10Angel Cervantes Co...
17:36.6 PRRidgeview
37.9Anthony Castro
17:36.7Kerman
38.11Moses Zavala
17:37.2Madera
39.11Michael Garcia
17:41.4Edison
40.11Anthony Sahakian
17:46.4Bullard
41.12Everardo Ramirez
17:47.7Corcoran
42.11Eduardo Robles
17:50.4Sanger
43.11Rafael Crispin
17:50.4Caruthers
44.12Adam Valdez
17:55.2Kerman
45.12Jared Orth
17:56.7Clovis West
46.11Daniel Aguilar
17:59.0Ventura
47.12Justin Rappleye
17:59.3Stockdale
48.10Sam Hawley
18:00.5Edison
49.12Brandon Todd
18:02.7Stockdale
50.12Jayson Maule
18:03.7Arroyo Grande
51.11Jasmit Briana
18:04.1Coalinga
52.9Vicente Rojas
18:04.1Corcoran
53.11Daniel Chadwick
18:05.2Madera
54.11Daniel Serrano
18:05.5Fresno
55.11Seth Frazer
18:06.3Central
56.11Kevin Keller
18:06.3Madera
57.9Matthew Morgan
18:06.4Clovis West
58.12Aldo Garcia
18:06.7Corcoran
59.10Joseph Price
18:06.7Corcoran
60.9Oscar Alvarez
18:10.6Kerman
61.11Adrian Recinos
18:13.2 SRSanger
62.10Anthony Valencia
18:13.4Coalinga
63.11Diego Carrasco
18:13.7San Joaquin Memorial
64.11Gursharan Singh
18:14.2Madera
65.12Nick Soares
18:14.2Arroyo Grande
66.12Jacob Meyerholtz
18:14.5Stockdale
67.12Alejandro Lopez
18:16.2Rosamond
68.12Harrison Hobbs
18:19.3 SRBuhach Colony
69.12James Amparan
18:20.8Kingsburg
70.10Cooper Limon
18:22.5Arroyo Grande
71.9Ahsan Wahab
18:24.7Kerman
72.11Joe Tamez, III
18:25.5Porterville
73.9Abel Teffra
18:25.9 SRCentral
74.11Shawn Bianchi
18:26.6Clovis West
75.9Payton Fox
18:27.7Ridgeview
76.9Alex Canales
18:29.5Central
77.10Treyden Atwell
18:30.3Rosamond
78.10Jordann Bueno
18:30.7Ridgeview
79.12Ivan Silva
18:30.8Madera South
80.11Angel Reyes
18:31.7Madera South
81.9Cameron McFarlin
18:32.3Coalinga
82.9Juanathan Reyes
18:36.3Stockdale
83.9Samuel Kellar
18:38.3Fresno
84.11Spence Nelson
18:39.6Bullard
85.12Arnoldo Villanueva
18:41.5Corcoran
86.10Delano Snell
18:42.8 SRWoodland
87.12Brigham Dalebout
18:43.1Arroyo Grande
88.10Keenan Wong
18:44.7Clovis West
89.11Gabriel Ruiz
18:45.1Bullard
90.10Paul Campos
18:46.5Madera
91.11Ismael Jimenez
18:48.3Parlier
92.11Isaiah Martinez
18:48.3Fresno
93.12Mikenan Guevera
18:50.2Edison
94.12Thomas Brinkop
18:51.0Buhach Colony
95.12Isaac Lopez
18:51.9Rosamond
96.11Amos Dixon
18:52.5Lindsay
97.10Francis Orgill
18:52.9Fresno
98.11Matthew Taksa
18:53.9San Joaquin Memorial
99.11Jordan Travis
18:54.2Edison
100.12Nicholas Salcedo
18:54.8Kingsburg
101.10David Hernandez
18:55.2Fresno
102.9Brayden Costales
18:58.7Clovis West
103.11Nick Morgan
18:59.8Riverdale
104.11Angel De La Cruz
19:01.3Buhach Colony
105.10Edgar Merlos
19:02.5Stockdale
106.10Adam Yribarren
19:05.5Central
107.10Alejandro Duran
19:08.5Madera South
108.10Daniel Lopez
19:12.5Central
109.10Salvador Martinez
19:14.0Madera South
110.11Oscar Herrera
19:15.1Caruthers
111.10Abraham Cordova
19:16.3Bullard
112.12Jesus Duran
19:21.9Coalinga
113.9Danny Nevarez
19:32.1Rosamond
114.12Gurparvesh Brar
19:32.9Caruthers
115.12Isidro Mota
19:33.0Buhach Colony
116.11Epifanio Mojica
19:34.2Sanger
117.11Satiya Kem
19:36.0Edison
118.10Connor McPherson
19:36.5Liberty (Madera Ranc...
119.9Adrian Nunez
19:37.3Riverdale
120.10Nick Michael
19:37.3San Joaquin Memorial
121.11Rafael Castellanos
19:38.9 PRFresno
122.11Nolan Reitz
19:46.6Liberty (Madera Ranc...
123.10Berj Karamanlian
19:49.7Bullard
124.12Victor Guzman
19:54.9Hoover
125.11Maurilio Lopez
19:56.8Caruthers
126.11Matthew Ricci
19:58.8San Joaquin Memorial
127.10Kurtis Adams
20:05.0Madera South
128.11Jonathan Barajas
20:05.3Fresno
129.12Arturo Anaya
20:05.3 SRBuhach Colony
130.10Ismael Ferreira
20:07.2Lindsay
131.9Victor Galvez
20:11.2 PREdison
132.12Nestor Barrientos
20:19.4Kingsburg
133.10Ethan Meyer
20:29.7Rosamond
134.12Anthony Rivera
20:30.0Central
135.11Ernesto Ramirez
20:33.9Hoover
136.12Osvaldo Vallejo
20:39.8Fowler
137.9Isaiah Lanas
20:42.4Bullard
138.12Chase Stallings
20:44.2 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
139.12Ulises Ortiz
20:46.2Riverdale
140.11Ricky Flores
20:46.5Bullard
141.10Michael Vaquilar
20:46.8Clovis West
142.12Luis Vargas
20:47.4Fowler
143.10Roberto Juan De Dios
20:47.6Lindsay
144.11Miguel Duran
20:49.5Liberty (Madera Ranc...
145.11Fabian Ramirez
20:50.9Caruthers
146.10Paris Soria
20:51.1Central
147.11Corbin Brown
20:52.5 PRUniversity (Fresno)
148.11Jose Ramirez
20:53.9Chowchilla
149.10Elias Ceja
20:54.5 PRWoodland
150.10Ryan Freitas
20:55.3San Joaquin Memorial
151.11Moises Barboza
20:57.3Coalinga
152.10Cristobal Vasquez
20:57.7Lindsay
153.11Olaf Martinez
20:58.4Fowler
154.9Owen Linney
20:58.8 SRWoodland
155.11Alejandro Leon
21:00.8San Joaquin Memorial
156.9Wyatt Ward
21:07.1Kingsburg
157.12Daniel Nichols
21:10.4Fowler
158.11Xavier Fernandez
21:11.2Porterville
159.11Dane Tynan
21:12.8Liberty (Madera Ranc...
160.11Isaiah Gomez
21:13.1 SRFowler
161.10Pasqual Ortiz
21:13.8 PRFowler
162.10Alfonso Zarate
21:18.7Riverdale
163.9Brian Benevidez
21:24.0 PRPorterville
164.12Mario Rivera
21:25.1Liberty (Madera Ranc...
165.10Tim Snyder
21:31.2Kingsburg
166.12Ryan Donovan
21:34.3Liberty (Madera Ranc...
167.12Salvador Gutierrez
21:36.7Lindsay
168.11Diego Valles
21:37.3Hoover
169.11Christian Willden
21:44.0Chowchilla
170.9Chris Lewis
21:46.2 PRWoodland
171.11Christopher Betten...
21:46.6Chowchilla
172.12Emanuel Mendez
21:46.8Lindsay
173.11Victor Guzman
22:04.4Rosamond
174.11Nathan Talamantes
22:18.6Rosamond
175.12Jose Espitia
22:19.4Woodland
176.12Edwin Rios
22:38.3Riverdale
177.11Jair Perez
22:41.4Hoover
178.11David Cordova
22:44.4Hoover
179.12Kevin Espinosa
23:26.9Parlier
180.10Alfredo Diaz
23:39.6Riverdale
181.11Rodolfo Gatica
23:52.4Porterville
182.12Jonathan Bodine
24:00.3 PRUniversity (Fresno)
183.11Pedro Morales
24:07.5Lindsay
184.11Brandon Abarca
24:14.2 SRPorterville
185.11Tim Marquez
24:46.4University (Fresno)
186.11Isaac Miller
24:54.9Kingsburg
187.10Jason Sorto
25:00.9Riverdale
188.12Emmanuel Quiroz
26:55.0Chowchilla
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ventura16
2.Stockdale61
3.Clovis West80
4.Edison106
5.Sanger125
6.Kerman205
7.Madera206
8.Buhach Colony233
9.Liberty (Madera Ranchos)239
10.Central294
11.Mendota304
12.Porterville372
13.Lindsay395

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Claire Ortiz
21:11.2 SRVentura
2.12Katelynn Byrum
21:21.5 SRVentura
3.12Lizzy Fedde
21:39.0 SRVentura
4.10Caitlin Espitia
21:47.4 SRVentura
5.10Caroline Kim
22:10.6Stockdale
6.11Maria Elizarraraz
22:32.2 SRVentura
7.10Ericka Trevino
22:33.8Clovis West
8.10Mia LaClare
22:40.6Stockdale
9.11Angela Martinez
22:52.8 PRVentura
10.10Jennafer Peterson
22:59.4 PRVentura
11.9Megan Payton
22:59.9Sanger
12.12Samantha Hernandez
23:08.3Edison
13.9Olivia Renfro
23:10.1Clovis West
14.11Mary Hanel
23:17.5Stockdale
15.9Shelby Hicks
23:17.9Clovis West
16.10Kaycie Manzano
23:21.2Stockdale
17.11Gabriela Rivera
23:22.4Edison
18.10Isabella Medina
23:33.8Stockdale
19.10Anna Yang
23:37.6Sanger
20.12Marisa Gularte
23:37.8Clovis West
21.9Linda Perez
23:38.1Madera
22.9Vanessa Grech
23:39.8 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
23.9Sara Dubon
23:40.8Edison
24.10Alondra Chavira
23:42.6Edison
25.11Litzy Castro
23:57.3Buhach Colony
26.11Alyssa Saldivar
24:08.7Clovis West
27.12Erika Cavanaugh
24:18.9Clovis West
28.11Megan Bonnar
24:26.5Stockdale
29.12Samantha Amaro
24:26.5Sanger
30.12Jannel Zuniga
24:27.9Madera South
31.10Hope Earnest
24:31.0Stockdale
32.10Emily Henry
24:38.3Sanger
33.10Serena Arzabal
24:40.2Stockdale
34.10Blanca Segovia
24:42.0Kerman
35.10Alycia Gonzales
24:43.1Edison
36.12Stephanie Delaroz
24:54.8 SREdison
37.11Sheri Fujino
24:55.5 SRClovis West
38.9Madison Bento
24:56.1Liberty (Madera Ranc...
39.11Veronica Ledesma
24:59.0 SRKerman
40.10Rashel Cazares-Nav...
25:07.4Sanger
41.10Patricia Ariola
25:12.8Clovis West
42.11Citlali Palma
25:14.3Edison
43.9Lucero Rojas
25:21.1Ridgeview
44.12Evelyn Amador
25:24.9Kerman
45.10Lizet Vasquez
25:29.9Edison
46.12Alejandra Ramirez
25:32.2Ridgeview
47.10Stephaniee Florez
25:32.2Stockdale
48.9Violet Sheriff
25:36.8Madera
49.9Lexi Perez
25:38.7Liberty (Madera Ranc...
50.11Moriah Chavez
25:44.5Madera
51.12Arielle Sanchez
25:46.1 SRKerman
52.9Ali Perez
25:54.6Liberty (Madera Ranc...
53.11Antonnette Kaguhi
25:57.1Stockdale
54.10Betzabe Bautista
26:03.9Madera South
55.12Erica Tello
26:11.2Madera South
56.11Maggie Sanchez
26:12.8Central
57.11Anna Heredia
26:13.1Central
58.10Darian Lopez
26:16.4Stockdale
59.9Yani Trevino
26:16.9 PREdison
60.12Alanah Garcia
26:21.4Stockdale
61.10Yackie Orellana
26:31.1Mendota
62.12Hannah McLeod
26:35.1Stockdale
63.11Guadelupe Romero
26:37.0Edison
64.11Ali Quintana
26:37.0Stockdale
65.9Abigail Ezrre
26:39.1Buhach Colony
66.9Joanna Ruiz
26:41.5 PREdison
67.11Katie Duke
26:50.2Madera
68.10Vilma Hidalgo
26:55.4Mendota
69.12Audrey Larry
26:57.7 PRBuhach Colony
70.9Amberly Sanchez
27:00.2Sanger
71.10Araceli Munoz
27:03.8 SRBuhach Colony
72.9Joanna Lopez
27:07.3Madera
73.12Emma Archuleta
27:12.3 SRCentral
74.10Hallie Gamueda
27:23.8University (Fresno)
75.12Destiny Melendez
27:30.2Kerman
76.10Andrea Navarro
27:32.9Buhach Colony
77.10Maria (Isabel) Elias
27:33.7Coalinga
78.11Zaira Ruiz
27:35.6Kerman
79.11Aleksa Nunez
27:37.5Stockdale
80.10Rosario Duran
27:39.2Liberty (Madera Ranc...
81.9Rebecca Loquaci
27:40.9Liberty (Madera Ranc...
82.10Sophia Robledo
27:47.5 PRStockdale
83.11Karla Cruz
27:47.6Mendota
84.9Makayla Quintana
27:54.4Stockdale
85.11Kieryn Hicks
27:58.4Clovis West
86.12Cynthia Contreras
28:08.0 SRMadera
87.10Joanna Rodriguez
28:15.8Buhach Colony
88.9Cara Dowling
28:20.9Bullard
89.11Paula Ong
28:27.8Stockdale
90.10Carlie Patterson
28:28.4Edison
91.11Emma Lobenhofer
28:29.8 PRRosamond
92.9Allie Lopez
28:43.2Coalinga
93.9Chukwunaenye Mbagwu
28:43.4Stockdale
94.9Megan Heffernan
28:50.4Liberty (Madera Ranc...
95.10Annika Pfisher
28:51.3University (Fresno)
96.9Vanessa Guido
28:51.6Buhach Colony
97.10Mia-Rose Kayaian
28:52.3 PRUniversity (Fresno)
98.11Corina Sanchez
28:57.4Fresno
99.12Nancy Giron
29:04.5Madera South
100.11Carley Burton
29:10.9Clovis West
101.10Jennifer Zarate
29:15.2Sanger
102.11Madeline Salinas
29:23.6Caruthers
103.9Maria Millan
29:29.3Porterville
104.10Shee Her
29:30.3Sanger
105.10Daniela Tapia
29:36.4Edison
106.10Lisedth Rodriguez
29:40.3Porterville
107.10Jiwoo An
29:41.5Stockdale
108.11Juana Serrato
29:52.3Edison
109.11Ledys Alvarado
30:02.0Mendota
110.12Adileni Rueda
30:05.7Madera
111.12Molly Campbell
30:09.5San Joaquin Memorial
112.12Galy Martinez
30:14.8Kerman
113.10Yocelin Martinez
30:21.3 SRCentral
114.9Seidy Garcia
30:26.9Coalinga
115.10Yazmin Guerrero
30:32.5Sanger
116.10Parneet Gill
30:33.2Fowler
117.12Fernanda Tortoledo
30:36.0Fresno
118.12Yadira Mendoza
30:57.4Lindsay
119.9Marissa Sepeda
30:58.0Fowler
120.10Shannon Chavez
31:10.1Liberty (Madera Ranc...
121.10Denise Valdez
31:12.9Kerman
122.9Viridianna Rodriguez
31:15.3Lindsay
123.10Elicia Valadez
31:38.6Central
124.11Maricruz Guillen
31:45.0Mendota
125.9Alejandra Mora
31:57.1 PRPorterville
126.10Alondra Zendejas
31:59.4 PRPorterville
127.10Paola Santiago
32:04.7Fresno
128.12Betsy Garcia
32:18.1 PREdison
129.10Alexandra Hernandez
32:24.8 SRPorterville
130.10Zoe Miller
32:53.8Edison
131.11Michelle Menchaca
33:01.0Edison
132.10Katelyn Alvarez
33:21.3Lindsay
133.9Natalie White
33:25.7University (Fresno)
134.9Nancy Vasquez
33:37.2Lindsay
135.11Ariana Castellano
33:52.2 SRCentral
136.10Teresita Magana
34:01.1 PRLindsay
137.10Samantha Padilla
34:08.5Kerman
138.10Carissa Linares
34:11.6Lindsay
139.11Anaya Galindo
34:33.5 PRCaruthers
140.10Ariel Seja
34:46.0 PRFowler
141.12Victoria Franco
35:10.7 SRCentral
142.10Diana Munoz
35:19.9Kerman
143.11Esmeralda Gomez
35:24.4 PRCentral
144.11Trinity Mejia
35:39.1Central
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ventura26
2.Stockdale63
3.Clovis West136
4.Madera South144
5.Madera185
6.Kerman203
7.Ridgeview228
8.Sanger257
9.Rosamond261
10.Bullard337
11.Central339
12.Liberty (Madera Ranchos)350
13.Caruthers355
14.Coalinga393
15.Fowler400
16.Buhach Colony404
17.Fresno409
18.Hanford West411
19.Porterville468
20.Kingsburg475
21.Lindsay493

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Madeleine Locher
19:36.3Ventura
2.12Paige Kosche
19:49.8Ventura
3.12Tatiana Garcia
19:58.6Ventura
4.11Sofia Ramos
20:05.3Ventura
5.9Jacqueline Garcia
20:07.1Kerman
6.10Gabriela Jimenez
20:11.5Fresno
7.9Diana Iniguez
20:15.2Madera South
8.12Araceli Mancilla
20:21.2Bullard
9.11Alexandra Cholometes
20:24.0Stockdale
10.12Amy Flores
20:26.0Ridgeview
11.10Macy Cholometes
20:27.4Stockdale
12.11Sarah Hartshorn
20:28.0Stockdale
13.9Isabel Medina
20:36.1Ridgeview
14.12Michelle Ly
20:37.1Stockdale
15.11Olivia Zambrano
20:39.2Madera
16.10Alisann Tolosa
20:47.9Ventura
17.12Kaitlyn Davenport
21:01.5Stockdale
18.12Nancy Gomez
21:02.8Caruthers
19.10Yorkabel Gebrehiwot
21:05.0Hoover
20.9Erika Guzman
21:08.3Hanford West
21.11Erin Sasser
21:11.3Clovis West
22.12Paighton Alberts
21:11.9Ventura
23.9Meghan Nabors
21:14.8Clovis West
24.12Marlen Martinez-Lo...
21:18.0Madera South
25.11Adriana Cortez
21:19.1Madera
26.9Dariana Miramontes
21:20.4Madera South
27.12Alexa Esparza
21:27.1Stockdale
28.11Josie Rios
21:28.0Porterville
29.9Sophia Napier
21:32.3Liberty (Madera Ranc...
30.12Megan Anderson
21:37.8Clovis West
31.10Toni Payton
21:43.9Sanger
32.12Luisa Chavez
21:46.0Edison
33.11Rachel Urquizu
21:46.8Clovis West
34.12Miranda Strickland
21:50.2Stockdale
35.9Alayna Finch
21:56.7Rosamond
36.9Makenzie Thomas
21:56.8Clovis West
37.11Hannah Wilson
21:57.2Clovis West
38.12Sintia Garcia
22:04.4Rosamond
39.12Lisette Maciel
22:04.4Madera
40.10Alma Mendoza
22:04.7Kerman
41.12Lauren Sagariballa
22:11.1Kerman
42.9Samantha Prehn
22:17.1 SRVentura
43.11Ashley Salas
22:20.6Corcoran
44.12Ana Tirado
22:21.2Madera South
45.12Kalen Abe
22:28.3Kingsburg
46.11Jasmine Ferrer
22:31.2Coalinga
47.10Morgan Reid
22:37.1Clovis West
48.11Jimena Ruvalcaba
22:39.6Sanger
49.10Symphony Feaver
22:41.8Fowler
50.12Makenna Starkey
22:43.8Rosamond
51.9Triny Leon
22:46.6Madera South
52.9Karisma Rodriguez
22:47.4Sanger
53.10Railey Gilliland
22:50.9Bullard
54.11Sabreen Atwal
22:57.2Central
55.10Alejandra Alonso
22:58.1Madera
56.10Matison McCombs
22:58.2Liberty (Madera Ranc...
57.9Jocelyn Prieto
23:03.4Fowler
58.10Myrka Madrigal
23:09.0Hanford West
59.10Lauren Sanders
23:11.1Kerman
60.10Jasmine Castillo
23:13.3Madera
61.11Brianna Figueroa
23:16.6Central
62.11Alea Gaona
23:18.8Ridgeview
63.10Victoria Melgoza
23:23.5Sanger
64.10Reyna Ochoa
23:25.0Buhach Colony
65.10Gabriella Martinez
23:29.1Central
66.11Ruth Martinez
23:30.3Madera
67.12Maddie Caesar
23:32.7Lindsay
68.10Arisandy Melgarejo
23:32.7Kerman
69.10Ruby Pina
23:35.4Caruthers
70.10Brianna Burgess
23:37.1Liberty (Madera Ranc...
71.11Emily Ibarra
23:37.2Ridgeview
72.9Macie Munoz
23:40.1Fowler
73.10Candy Mateo
23:41.6Caruthers
74.10Crystal Powers
23:41.9Rosamond
75.12Genesis Martinez
23:42.2Kerman
76.11Clarissa Luna
23:42.5Sanger
77.9Sarai Bonilla
23:48.4Rosamond
78.11Cynthia Medina
23:50.3Lindsay
79.11Valerie Valdivia
23:52.5Rosamond
80.12Sonia Granados
23:53.7Coalinga
81.11Karla Guzman
23:57.5Ridgeview
82.11Karina Ramos
24:02.7Buhach Colony
83.9Giselle Corona
24:03.0Hoover
84.10Carissa Viehbeck
24:22.1Hanford West
85.10Ana Veloz
24:22.1Buhach Colony
86.9Selena Garay
24:25.2Central
87.12Adriana Mirelez
24:29.9Kingsburg
88.11Alma Sanchez
24:31.9Coalinga
89.10Seazynn Gilliland
24:32.6Bullard
90.12Katarina Kezirian
24:33.4Central
91.10Alexa Cuevas
24:34.5Ridgeview
92.12Giselle Licea
24:49.8Coalinga
93.11Lily Rodriguez
24:51.8 SRPorterville
94.12Nadiah Mohammed
24:51.8Bullard
95.9Yazmin Huirache
24:51.9Buhach Colony
96.11Ashley Morales
24:54.1Buhach Colony
97.12Kayla Rae Gutierrez
25:02.4Corcoran
98.10Yuridia Hernandez
25:02.9Corcoran
99.12Tays Cornejo
25:03.4Chowchilla
100.11Olga Andrade
25:03.9 PRKerman
101.11Emily Carr
25:04.1Central
102.10Jasmin Lopez
25:05.8 SRWoodland
103.12Eileen Zappien
25:06.6Parlier
104.10Wilma Tsutsui
25:07.8Fresno
105.9Amaya Manzano
25:07.9Liberty (Madera Ranc...
106.10Odalys Rivera
25:08.1 SRPorterville
107.12Connie Montes
25:09.5 SRParlier
108.12Lizet Ayala
25:11.9Riverdale
109.10Patricia Benitez-L...
25:13.7Fresno
110.12Perla Pina
25:21.7Caruthers
111.10Faith Bohle
25:22.6Fresno
112.11Yesenia Velazquez
25:26.2Coalinga
113.11Emily Sanchez
25:32.6Caruthers
114.10Colbi Stewart
25:37.8Kingsburg
115.10Julieanna Espinosa
25:39.7 PRBullard
116.11Brianda Gonzalez
25:41.5Buhach Colony
117.11Lauren Alexander
25:41.6Liberty (Madera Ranc...
118.9Klaryssa Perez
25:42.3Lindsay
119.11Laura Trickett
25:42.3Fowler
120.10Edith Farias
25:42.9Buhach Colony
121.12Angelica Salgado
25:44.5Corcoran
122.11Valeria Garcia
25:52.4Fresno
123.12Kelly Crittenden
25:56.0Parlier
124.10Peggy Vara
26:03.3Riverdale
125.11Maria Medina
26:04.0Coalinga
126.11Thea Hudson
26:09.6 PRBullard
127.12Aracely Romero
26:09.7Ridgeview
128.11Esmeralda Magdaleno
26:12.5Madera
129.9Andrea Jimenez
26:22.8Chowchilla
130.12Leiann Dabian
26:28.1Fresno
131.12Vanessa Mendoza
26:33.4Riverdale
132.12Silvia Vasquez
26:36.6Lindsay
133.11Cecilia Orozco
26:38.1Coalinga
134.10Kayla Bacon
26:38.7Kingsburg
135.12Katherine Coleman
26:44.0University (Fresno)
136.10Carla Valdivia
26:49.6 SRRosamond
137.12Jasmine Cuevas
26:59.8Hoover
138.12Veronica Lopez
27:07.0Central
139.12Elizabeth Were-Tho...
27:13.8Fresno
140.12Diana Cruz
27:21.1Mendota
141.12Vanessa Rodriguez
27:36.7Caruthers
142.11Delilah Flores
27:39.7Fowler
143.12Jocelyn Tapia
28:05.7Riverdale
144.12Daisy Sahagun
28:18.7Hanford West
145.9Macy Silva
28:26.5Bullard
146.12Vanessa Chavez
28:29.3 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
147.11Jessica Velasco
28:37.8Coalinga
148.12Erika Felix
28:44.3Mendota
149.9Alexis Gonzalez
28:45.5 SRPorterville
150.12Amy Altschuler
28:45.6Hoover
151.10Araceli Arreola Pe...
28:52.4Porterville
152.10Sydney Luttrell
29:11.9Kingsburg
153.10Anna Ayala
29:13.4 SRKingsburg
154.9Lilly Sandlin
29:18.9 PRChowchilla
155.10Jeanette Ramirez
29:22.3Lindsay
156.9Milan Perez
29:27.2Chowchilla
157.9Paige Coddington
29:28.7Kingsburg
158.12Liliana Sanchez
29:32.1Woodland
159.11Yamilet Romo
29:51.8Hanford West
160.11Cindy Sahagun
30:30.0Hanford West
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options