Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Miles Division 3 Junior Varsity Red10:30 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Junior Varsity Blue10:49 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Red11:06 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Blue11:23 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Red11:39 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Blue11:55 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Red12:11 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Blue12:27 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Red12:42 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Blue12:58 PM
2 Miles Division 4&5 Freshman Red1:15 PM
2 Miles Division 4&5 Freshman Yellow1:29 PM
2 Miles Division 4&5 Sophomore Green1:46 PM
2 Miles Division 4&5 Sophomore Red2:00 PM
2 Miles Division 4&5 Junior Varsity Blue2:17 PM
2.93 Miles Division 4 Varsity Green2:31 PM
2.93 Miles Division 4 Varsity Yellow2:48 PM
2.93 Miles Division 4 Varsity Green3:05 PM
2.93 Miles Division 5 Varsity Yellow3:22 PM
2.93 Miles Division 5 Varsity Green3:39 PM
2.93 Miles Division 5 Varsity Yellow3:56 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Green4:12 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Red4:26 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 JV Nat Champs Yellow4:40 PM
2.93 Miles Division 4&5 JV Nat Champs Green4:57 PM
2.93 Miles Division 4 Sweepstakes Yellow5:13 PM
2.93 Miles Division 5 Sweepstakes Green5:29 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Sweepstakes Yellow5:50 PM
Womens Races

Mt. SAC Standard HS Course

2.93 Miles Division 3 Junior Varsity Yellow10:39 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Green10:56 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Yellow11:13 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Green11:29 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Yellow11:45 AM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Green12:03 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Yellow12:18 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Green12:33 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Yellow12:49 PM
2 Miles Division 4&5 Freshman Green1:06 PM
2 Miles Division 4&5 Sophomore Blue1:37 PM
2 Miles Division 4&5 Junior Varsity Yellow2:08 PM
2.93 Miles Division 4 Varsity Red2:39 PM
2.93 Miles Division 4 Varsity Blue2:56 PM
2.93 Miles Division 5 Varsity Red3:13 PM
2.93 Miles Division 5 Varsity Blue3:30 PM
2.93 Miles Division 5 Varsity Red3:47 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman/Sophomore Blue4:03 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3, 4, & 5 JV Nat Champs Blue4:48 PM
2.93 Miles Division 4 Sweepstakes Red5:04 PM
2.93 Miles Division 5 Sweepstakes Blue5:20 PM
2.93 Miles Division 3 Sweepstakes Red5:37 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2.93 Miles Division 3 Junior Varsity Red

Official Team Scores

1.Ocean View53
2.Laguna Hills120
3.Yorba Linda136
4.Santana161
5.Bloomington189
6.Century213
7.Bonita226
8.St. John Bosco242
9.South Pasadena245
10.Beverly Hills267
11.Irvine274
12.Sierra Vista286
13.Cerritos313
14.South Hills328
15.Brea Olinda332
16.Saddleback417
17.West Valley436
18.Gahr447
19.Temple City449
20.Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei...496
21.Diamond Ranch583
22.Garces Memorial626
 
1.11Andrew Alvarez
17:31St. John Bosco
2.11Christian Cottriel
17:34 PRLaguna Hills
3.11Marco Gazich
17:36Yorba Linda
4.12Bret Worrell
17:42Yorba Linda
5.11Geovanny Guzman
17:54 SRCentury
6.12Eric Truong
17:56 SROcean View
7.11Fernando Hernandez
18:04 PRCentury
8.12Roger Leal
18:05 PRLaguna Hills
9.11Ivan Jimenez
18:06 PROcean View
10.11Humberto Molina
18:07 PROcean View
11.12Pablo Quinonez
18:09 SROcean View
12.11Cameron Poche'
18:12 SRSantana
13.12Adrian Sacks
18:15 PRSouth Hills
14.12Jiwoo Choi
18:20Cerritos
15.11Chris Thornburgh
18:20 SRBrea Olinda
16.11Ricardo Molina
18:23 PRSierra Vista
17.11Alvin Nguyen
18:32 PROcean View
18.11Ryan Foundoulis
18:32 SRLaguna Hills
19.11Marc Rivas
18:35 PRGahr
20.11Jay Ebata
18:38 PRSouth Pasadena
21.12Jacob Edberg
18:41 PRBrea Olinda
22.11Tommy Anderson
18:42 PRBonita
23.11Hector Barahona
18:44Bloomington
24.12Noah Hennig
18:49 SRBonita
25.12James Karroum
18:50St. John Bosco
26.11Alex Hernandez
18:50 PROcean View
27.12Raustin Soltani
18:52 PRBeverly Hills
28.11Victor Adamos
18:53 PRSantana
29.12Colin Schwantner
19:00 PRSouth Pasadena
30.12Bryan Quiroz
19:02 SRSaddleback
31.12Xavier Santos
19:04 PRBeverly Hills
32.11Matthew Lake
19:11 PRSierra Vista
33.11Eduardo Rojas
19:14Bloomington
34.11Grant Walters
19:16 SRLaguna Hills
35.11Peter Marrone
19:18 SRSantana
36.12Danison Gamboa
19:22Yorba Linda
37.11Alex Gallardo
19:24 SRSouth Pasadena
38.11Arian Bijanzadeh
19:24Yorba Linda
39.11James Masutani
19:25 SRBeverly Hills
40.11Tajinder Singh
19:25Bloomington
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Junior Varsity Blue

Official Team Scores

1.West Torrance44
2.South Torrance81
3.Cathedral Catholic88
4.Moorpark103
5.Oak Park127
6.Torrance145
7.Oakmont169
8.Tehachapi236
9.Whitney249
10.Hillcrest263
11.Pacifica (Garden Grove)319
12.Tahquitz329
13.Rio Americano329
14.Bolsa Grande408
15.Locke411
16.Los Amigos419
 
1.11Bryant Christine
17:49 SROak Park
2.11Orlando Plagata
18:06Torrance
3.11Jack Aubele
18:11South Torrance
4.12Keoni Rodriguez
18:16 SRCathedral Catholic
5.12Denaldo Pedro
18:20Cathedral
6.12Ryan Ausland
18:21 SRWest Torrance
7.11Ted Johnson
18:29 SRWest Torrance
8.11Tyler Sweeney
18:30 SRCathedral Catholic
9.12Naotaro Kato
18:35North Torrance
10.11Cole Harris
18:37 PROak Park
11.11Adam Howard
18:37 PRMoorpark
12.12Daniel Pinales
18:43Cathedral
13.11Gavin Olson
18:45 PRCollege Park
14.11Luke Swanson
18:48 SRWest Torrance
15.12Satoshi Ishigaki
18:48 SRWest Torrance
16.12Keith Garver
18:57 SRWest Torrance
17.12Chase Standage
18:59 PRMoorpark
18.12Riley Henderson
19:05 SRCathedral Catholic
19.11Brian Medellin
19:08Oakmont
20.11Gary Gaines
19:09 PRTehachapi
21.11Stephen Del Signore
19:12South Torrance
22.11Jason Paine
19:18 SRSouth Torrance
23.11Kyle Wheatley
19:18 PROak Park
24.11Luis Valadez
19:20 PRCathedral City
25.12Trevor Martin
19:24 SRWest Torrance
26.11Leon Jiang
19:28 PRSouth Torrance
27.11Issac Chung
19:29 PRSouth Torrance
28.12Brady Levenson
19:35 PRMoorpark
29.12Ethan Parker
19:36Torrance
30.11Juwan Stanford
19:37 SRUniversity City
31.12Jake Spellman-Hess
19:37 PRCollege Park
32.12Gavin Williams
19:37 SRMoorpark
33.11Hunter Souza
19:38Oakmont
34.11Manas Jinka
19:40 PRWest Torrance
35.11Aaron Mendez
19:40Cathedral
36.12Thomas McDowell
19:41 PRCollege Park
37.12Jerry Chen
19:42Torrance
38.11Jon Fieffer
19:43 PRPacifica (Garden Gro...
39.11Nathan Wight
19:46 PRTehachapi
40.11Zach Horan
19:48 SRCathedral Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Red

Official Team Scores

1.Oak Park31
2.Rio Americano89
3.Rancho Alamitos95
4.Bloomington115
5.Oakmont153
6.Moorpark159
7.Calabasas168
8.Irvine211
9.Pasadena267
10.Colton269
11.Yorba Linda276
12.Los Amigos277
13.North Torrance317
14.Bolsa Grande322
 
1.9Antonio Andraus
17:39 PROak Park
2.9Sebastian Sawyer
17:50 PROak Park
3.9Jack Pallesen
17:59 SRRio Americano
4.9Preston Green
18:07 PROak Park
5.9Samuel Moreno
18:11 PRBloomington
6.9Eduardo Reyes
18:18Bloomington
7.9Daniel Rioquinto
18:21 SRRancho Alamitos
8.9German Ramos
18:23 PRLos Amigos
9.9Juan Placencia
18:38 PREl Dorado
10.9Jeremiah Garcia
18:38 PRCathedral City
11.9Alec Herrera
18:39 PRCollege Park
12.9Kollin Villalobos
18:44 PRDon Lugo
13.9Anish Ravilla
18:52 PROak Park
14.9Brysen Bashkiroff
18:53 SRMoorpark
15.9Ross Gowan
18:54 SRRio Americano
16.9Carl Chen
18:58 PRCalabasas
17.9Andrew Chen
18:59 PRCalabasas
18.9Jesus Tlahuel
19:03 PRCathedral City
19.9Ben Longaker
19:07 SROakmont
20.9Bryce Green
19:09 PROak Park
21.9Alex Nava
19:13 SREl Dorado
22.9Ethan Land
19:19 PROak Park
23.9Andrew Hernandez
19:26 SRRancho Alamitos
24.9Josue Tellez
19:28 SRRancho Alamitos
25.9Raymond Ruvalcaba
19:29 SRRancho Alamitos
26.10Bradley Rodriguez
19:34 PROakmont
27.9Jaime Jimenez
19:43 PRColton
28.9Alejandro Uribe
19:45 SRMoorpark
29.9Benjamin Hyde
19:46 PRMoorpark
30.9Nic Gorman
19:49 SRRio Americano
32.9Steen Unsworth
20:03 SRRio Americano
33.9Salvador Vasquez
20:05 PRColton
34.9Peaceval Amajoyi
20:06Bloomington
35.9Jordan Inducil
20:07 PRIrvine
36.9Declan Murray
20:10 PRCalabasas
37.9Dylan Burstyn
20:12 PRCalabasas
38.9Samuel Marchetti
20:13 SROakmont
39.9Quincy Amajoyi
20:15 PRBloomington
40.9Anthony Bacilio
20:17 PRRancho Alamitos
41.9Ayden Twitchell
20:18 PRIrvine
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Blue

Official Team Scores

1.Whitney69
2.South Torrance95
3.Rosemead128
4.Torrance173
5.Los Altos179
6.Ocean View182
7.Saddleback187
8.University City190
9.El Capitan219
10.Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei...308
11.San Bernardino316
12.Cerritos327
13.Laguna Hills337
14.Santana349
15.Temple City350
16.Beverly Hills381
17.Ramona383
18.Hillcrest413
 
1.9Josh Tajiri
17:39 PRWhitney
2.9Austin Vasquez
17:53 PRWhitney
3.9Luke Francis
18:11Los Altos
4.9Miguel Flores
18:12 PROcean View
5.9Jonathan Pfeiffer
18:27Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
6.9Casey Spencer
18:29South Torrance
7.9Jacob Harbert
18:35 PRWhitney
8.9Gill Bothwell
18:36Torrance
9.9Bodhi Yee-Cannon
18:41South Torrance
10.9Kishan Patel
18:48 PRGahr
11.9Mitchell Poulson
19:05 PRTehachapi
12.9William Gates
19:06 SRSantana
13.9Jafet Zaragoza
19:13San Bernardino
14.9Alfred Solares
19:14 PRSaddleback
15.9Ezekiel Alcantar
19:17 PRCerritos
16.9Marcus Surjopolos
19:18 PRGahr
17.9Dylan Imsande
19:19 PRLaguna Hills
18.9Robert Martinez
19:21South Torrance
19.9Jose Olguin
19:21 SREl Capitan
20.9Robert Martinez
19:32Rosemead
21.11Fernando Gomez
19:45 PRSaddleback
22.9Mark Alfred
19:47 PRUniversity City
23.9Josh Lapp
19:54 PRUniversity City
24.9Andrew Pintor
20:07Los Altos
25.12Alex Vuong
20:11Rosemead
26.9Adam Beard
20:11 PRWhitney
27.9Andrew Quach
20:12Rosemead
28.9Zack Parsons
20:12 PRRamona
29.9Jonathan Cruz
20:13 PROcean View
30.9Jonathan Banh
20:14Rosemead
31.9Benjamin Gabayan
20:15 SRBeverly Hills
32.9Jake Martin
20:15Torrance
33.9Yusei Fujikura
20:15South Torrance
34.9Adam Friszell
20:18 SREl Capitan
35.9Uriel Guzman
20:21 PRSan Bernardino
36.9Isaac Pavia
20:27 PROcean View
37.9John Michael Fins
20:29 PRSantana
38.9Nathan Wong
20:31 SRSouth Torrance
39.10Edgar Hernandez
20:35 PRMagnolia
40.9Robby Jones
20:36 PRWhitney
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Red

Official Team Scores

1.Gabrielino50
2.Santana62
3.Savanna95
4.Moorpark135
5.Temple City167
6.Rosemead167
7.Laguna Hills181
8.Irvine198
9.El Dorado207
10.Cerritos236
11.Don Lugo255
12.Rio Americano316
13.Los Altos323
14.Locke378
 
1.10Skyler Hudson
17:38Gabrielino
2.10Bjorn Thorsen
17:42 SRCollege Park
3.10Jacob Sanchez
18:02 SREl Dorado
4.10Andrew Lopez
18:07 PRRancho Alamitos
5.10Devin Winslow
18:13 SRSantana
6.10Dylan Cook
18:16 SRCollege Park
7.10Matthew Wong
18:23Gabrielino
8.10Cody Butrovich
18:26 SRSantana
9.10Yuta Horii
18:28Gabrielino
10.10Luke Bonecutter
18:31 SRLaguna Hills
11.10Ryan Rauschenberger
18:33 SRMoorpark
12.10Bryce Hecox
18:36 PRMoorpark
13.10Cole Evans
18:56 SRSantana
14.10Joseph Jackson
18:58 PRSavanna
15.12Cameron Myers
19:05 SREl Capitan
16.10Spencer Moore
19:07 PRLaguna Hills
17.10Ben Murphy
19:12 PRWhitney
18.10David Ortiz
19:13 PRBloomington
19.10Tosh Landis
19:16 PRLaguna Hills
20.10Darren Reyes
19:16 PRTemple City
21.10Alvin Ly
19:16Rosemead
22.10Carlos Pondevida
19:18Gabrielino
23.10Kyle Alamares
19:18 PRSavanna
24.10Isaac Lopez
19:19 PRWest Valley
25.10Tristan Phan
19:21 PRIrvine
26.10Merik Wilson
19:26 SRSantana
27.10Alexis Ayala
19:29 PREl Capitan
28.10Billy Vuong
19:40Rosemead
29.10Russell Gutierrez
19:55 PRSavanna
30.10Christopher Felix
19:57Bloomington
31.9Cristobal Naranjo
19:58 PRCathedral City
32.10Hugo Martinez
20:01 PRSavanna
33.10Evan Risucci
20:02 PRWhitney
34.10Jiung Ryoo
20:03Gabrielino
35.10Sebastian Muro
20:07 PRHillcrest
36.10Yanni Mans
20:08 PRSavanna
37.10Jacob Garcia
20:08 SRSantana
38.10Justin Miranda
20:09Cerritos
39.10Chanakya Sharma
20:11 PRWhitney
40.10Hien Huynh
20:12Gabrielino
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Blue

Official Team Scores

1.South Torrance59
2.Torrance65
3.Oak Park90
4.North Torrance105
5.Damien178
6.Oakmont185
7.Ocean View221
8.Beverly Hills233
9.University City242
10.Santa Paula252
11.Saddleback255
12.San Bernardino267
13.Vista Del Lago312
14.Yosemite379
 
1.10George Orduno
17:47South Torrance
2.10Jason St. Pierre
17:56 PROcean View
3.10Hector Negrete
18:00San Bernardino
4.10Cade Creason
18:02 PROak Park
5.9Graeson Campbell
18:06 PROak Park
6.10Zach Leith
18:14 PROak Park
7.10Faizan Darsot
18:17North Torrance
8.10Adrian Orejana
18:27South Torrance
9.10Connor Huang
18:27Torrance
10.10Leonardo Orozco
18:28 PRSaddleback
11.10Seiya Miyazaki
18:35Torrance
12.10Joseph Roth
18:35Torrance
13.10Eduardo Arredondo
18:35Torrance
14.10Cade Meyers
18:36 PRSanta Margarita
15.10Reagan Enriquez
18:44 PRDamien
16.10Quinn Kato
18:47South Torrance
17.10Ryan Taylor
18:49South Torrance
18.10Eric Hurtado
18:51North Torrance
19.10Logan Goo
18:51North Torrance
20.10Omer Abdelrahim
18:54Hoover
21.10Robert Solis
18:56 PRSouth Torrance
22.10Christopher Eguchi
19:06 PRTorrance
23.10Anthony Vinci
19:07 PRDamien
24.10Ryan Dunker
19:07 SRSanta Margarita
25.10Nick Van Daelen
19:08 SRUniversity City
26.10Otoniel Lucatero
19:08 PRVista Del Lago
27.10Harry Bragg
19:10Torrance
28.10Thorten Herrera
19:13Oakmont
29.10Michael Shaw
19:16South Torrance
31.10Nicholas Leivers
19:18Torrance
32.10Aaron Selikovitz
19:25 SRBeverly Hills
33.10Troy Wakimoto
19:26South Torrance
34.10Nicholas Kaneshiro
19:28North Torrance
35.10Masaki Ito
19:34Torrance
36.10Joshua Matsuda
19:35 SRNorth Torrance
37.10Dilin Nguyen
19:37 PROcean View
38.10Humberto Jimenez
19:41 SRSanta Paula
39.10Caleb Wallentine
19:42 SROakmont
40.10Dylan Helin
19:42Torrance
41.10Grayson Irwin
19:44 PROak Park
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Red

Official Team Scores

1.Highland62
2.Casa Grande96
3.Independence104
4.Wasco111
5.Temple City133
6.Hillcrest175
7.Los Altos180
8.Pasadena191
9.Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei...229
10.Tahquitz248
11.Gabrielino286
12.Saddleback330
13.Locke356
14.Rancho Mirage360
15.Sonora378
16.El Cajon Valley380
 
1.11Moises Medrano
15:55 SRHighland
2.12Charles Guthrie
16:27Pasadena
3.12Julian Silva
16:46 PRCesar Chavez
4.11Jayson Espinosa
17:02Gabrielino
5.12Harrison Wykoff
17:06 PRHighland
6.11Jake Guerrero
17:12 SRIndependence
7.11Reed Canavan
17:19 PRCasa Grande
8.12Cuberto Salgado
17:19 SRWasco
9.12Zachery Esponda
17:28 PRCasa Grande
10.11David Martin
17:28 PRWasco
11.12Santiago Torres
17:35 SRLos Altos
12.12Angelo Benitez
17:38 PRIndependence
13.12Tyler Garibay
17:41Pasadena
14.12Luis Sanchez
17:41 PRHighland
15.9Andrew Gotshall
17:48 SRCasa Grande
16.12Gary Guan
17:49Temple City
17.12Bryan Chanthamany
17:53 SRIndependence
18.12Mario Kenney
17:54 PRHillcrest
19.11Yiliang Wu
17:54Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
20.12Grant Han
17:55Temple City
21.12Justin Frando
18:00 PRHighland
22.11Jorge Mariscal
18:03 SRWasco
23.10Edwin Valdin
18:13 PRHillcrest
24.12Anthony Granillo
18:14 PRIndependence
25.11Adolfo Escudero
18:14 SRHighland
26.11Christian Medina
18:17 PRTahquitz
27.11Sean Negishi
18:22Temple City
28.11Ismael Ojeda
18:26Los Altos
29.11Garret Hicks
18:27 PRHighland
30.11Lorenzo Maldonado
18:29 PRWasco
31.12Adrian Preciado
18:30Temple City
32.12Lorenzo Cervantes
18:31Pasadena
33.10Garrett Esponda
18:34 SRCasa Grande
34.11Mathew Fraijo
18:34 SRSonora
35.12Deryhan Harris
18:35 PRRancho Mirage
36.12Aaron Hernandez
18:35 SRHillcrest
37.11Alexis Frias
18:38 PRCasa Grande
38.11Gabriel Evans
18:39 PRTahquitz
39.11Hector Gonzalez
18:41 SRTahquitz
40.11julian Modesto
18:41Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Blue

Official Team Scores

1.Beverly Hills57
2.Ridgeview121
3.Centennial126
4.Cathedral City133
5.Oakmont140
6.Nogales178
7.Vista Grande183
8.Diamond Ranch187
9.El Dorado210
10.Southwest (SD)265
11.San Bernardino280
12.Los Amigos292
13.Verdugo Hills316
14.Hesperia350
15.Sierra Vista415
16.Hilltop420
17.Will C. Wood421
18.Mission Oak481
19.Tehachapi483
 
1.12Jonathan Cohen
16:09 SRBeverly Hills
2.12Jason Cohen
16:25 PRBeverly Hills
3.11Johnathon DeSanti
16:34 PRVista Grande
4.12Andrew Nevarez
16:38 PRCathedral City
5.10Osvaldo Cervantes
16:40 PRNogales
6.12Ricardo Luna
16:46San Bernardino
7.10Bryan Gaxiola
16:50 PRRidgeview
8.12Shimon Dubner
16:56 SRBeverly Hills
9.11Jacob Fierro
16:58 PRSouthwest (SD)
10.12Noah Lee
17:12 PRBeverly Hills
11.9Alexander Ibarra
17:21 PRVerdugo Hills
12.11Coby Fraley
17:21 PRCentennial
13.9Connor Parker
17:23 PRDiamond Ranch
14.11Jesus Orbe
17:25 PRCentennial
15.11Jose Perez
17:27 PRCentennial
16.11Harin Peraza
17:29 PRCathedral City
17.10Nicholas Montes
17:38 PRNogales
18.10Noah Harry
17:39 PRVista Grande
19.10Anmol-Mrinal Lakho...
17:43 PRCentennial
20.12Ethan Zehr
17:43 PRTehachapi
21.10Fabian Acosta
17:47 PRCathedral City
22.10Jonah Molina
17:47 PRRidgeview
23.12Mauricio Tinoco
17:48Oakmont
24.10Landon Shea
17:48Oakmont
25.12Josh Simpson
17:49Oakmont
26.10Joseph Elias
17:55 PRHesperia
27.9Alex Cuevas
17:56 PRRidgeview
28.9Ased Adus
18:01 PRRidgeview
29.11Ethan Deuitch
18:04 SREl Dorado
30.10Garrett Parker
18:04 PRDiamond Ranch
31.12Justin Ali
18:06Diamond Ranch
32.10Kevin Zarate
18:07 PRNogales
33.11Jordan Knoblock
18:08 PROakmont
34.12Ryan Sheatz
18:08 SREl Dorado
35.11Albert Wilcox
18:08 SROakmont
36.12Dalton Han-Pham
18:11 SRBeverly Hills
37.9Payton Fox
18:13 PRRidgeview
38.10Andrew Beevers
18:16Oakmont
39.11Dante Perez
18:18 SREl Dorado
40.12Erick Martinez
18:18 PRVista Grande
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Red

Official Team Scores

1.Rio Americano44
2.Whitney61
3.Tamalpais73
4.Serra117
5.Santana118
6.South Bakersfield165
7.North Torrance223
8.El Diamante224
9.Bolsa Grande228
10.Kimball261
11.Garces Memorial277
12.Monrovia294
13.Century343
14.Magnolia374
15.Yosemite383
 
1.12Noah Wallace
15:34 PRRio Americano
2.11Anthony Benitez
15:43 SRSerra
3.12Logan Dodge
16:23 PRWhitney
4.12Jason Chally
16:52 PRRio Americano
5.12Uriel Orozco
16:58 PRSouth Bakersfield
6.9Ethan Dodge
17:02 PRWhitney
7.12Neil Johnson
17:06Tamalpais
8.11Josh Kling
17:11 PRWhitney
9.12Brett Wilson
17:14 PRRio Americano
10.12Chris Alexander
17:16 PRSerra
11.9Paul Law
17:19Tamalpais
12.10Jensen Salvatori
17:20 SRRio Americano
13.12Antone Fanucchi
17:23 PRGarces Memorial
14.11Ronan Cain
17:28Tamalpais
15.12Joseph Rowe
17:28 PRSantana
16.11Jerry Vasquez
17:32 PRSouth Bakersfield
17.11Nick Wong
17:33Tamalpais
18.10Connor Ettinger
17:34 SRRio Americano
19.9Brenden Jacoby
17:37 PRWhitney
20.12Cameron Bleyle
17:38 PRSantana
21.11Vincent Velletta
17:40 SRSantana
22.12Max Collier
17:41 PRSerra
23.9Chase Gordon
17:42 SRRio Americano
24.12Jack Barbour
17:45Tamalpais
25.11Austin Shields
17:45 PRWhitney
26.11Estaban Prado
17:46 SRBolsa Grande
27.10Jack Murphy
17:47 PRRio Americano
28.10Sinjun Tran
18:04 SRKimball
29.11Zane Moore
18:07 SRSantana
30.11Benjamin Quang
18:20North Torrance
31.12Israel Orozco
18:20 SRSouth Bakersfield
32.11Russell Zelazo
18:21 SRYosemite
33.12John Lockmann
18:22 SRSantana
34.10Evan Loftin
18:28 SREl Diamante
35.12Zevon Solomon
18:30Tamalpais
36.12Nathan Perez
18:42 PRKimball
37.11Francisco Castellon
18:43 PRVista Del Lago
38.12Jesus Hernandez
18:46 PRCentury
39.12Noah Witman
18:50North Torrance
40.12Jacob Laxamana
18:51 PRSerra
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Blue

Official Team Scores

1.South Torrance72
2.Yorba Linda132
3.Torrance145
4.Santa Margarita179
5.Don Lugo196
6.Moorpark212
7.South Hills220
8.Laguna Hills236
9.West Valley244
10.College Park253
11.Oak Park270
12.El Capitan303
13.La Jolla317
14.Cerritos320
15.University City328
16.Damien358
17.Ramona364
18.Merced428
19.Irvine460
20.Calabasas475
 
1.12Rione Villanueva
16:25 PRDon Lugo
2.12Brian Huang
16:32 PRSouth Torrance
3.10Matthew Machnov
16:33 SREl Capitan
4.11Sean Byrne
16:35 SRSanta Margarita
5.12Brandon Papin
16:36Yorba Linda
6.12Salvador Chavez
16:39 SRWest Valley
7.10Michael Gutierrez
16:41Yorba Linda
8.11Manny Gil
16:42Torrance
9.11John Hagerman
16:44 PRMerced
10.12Robert Taylor
16:45South Torrance
11.11Alex Halter
16:52 SRUniversity City
12.12Nick Chuman
16:56 PRCollege Park
13.12Zach Sherin
16:57 PROak Park
14.9Liam Pereira
16:57 SRMoorpark
15.10Devin Hightower
16:57 SRSouth Hills
16.11Ian Howard
17:03 SRSanta Margarita
17.12David-Michael Paine
17:03South Torrance
18.11Vincent Ramirez
17:08 PRDon Lugo
19.11Noah Kawashiri
17:09South Torrance
20.11Adrian Casas
17:09 PRGahr
21.10Jack Clough
17:11 PRRamona
22.11Filip Weber
17:16 PRLaguna Hills
23.11Sean Fisher
17:18 SRMoorpark
24.11Raul Jackson
17:18 PRLa Jolla
25.11Alec Nguyen
17:18Rosemead
26.11Ramiro Garcia
17:18 PRColton
27.10Hayden Johnson
17:19 SRSouth Torrance
28.12Amery Pagan
17:20 SROak Park
29.12Josh Movich
17:21 PROak Park
30.12Carlos Reyes
17:24 PRWest Valley
31.12Bill Chuang
17:25 SRCerritos
32.10Dillon Hightower
17:25 SRSouth Hills
33.12Sumesh Rawal
17:26Yorba Linda
34.12Caleb Ko
17:26Torrance
35.12Joel Reyes
17:27 PRSouth Hills
36.12Brandon Martin
17:28Torrance
37.12Robert Williams
17:30Torrance
38.11Chad Conway
17:31 SRMoorpark
39.11Nicklas Majamaki
17:32 SRSouth Torrance
40.12Ryan Kueker
17:33 PRUniversity City
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Division 4&5 Freshman Red

Official Team Scores

1.Cabrillo (Lompoc)23
2.El Segundo79
3.95
4.Bret Harte122
5.St. Pius X - St. Matthias Ac...145
6.Portola (Irvine)150
7.Covina178
8.Sage Hill230
9.Oaks Christian231
10.St. Anthony243
11.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)264
 
1.9Ozvaldo Espinoza
10:19 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
2.11Eric Alvarez
10:21 PRColton
3.9Jacob Brown
10:30 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
4.9Arend Verfaillie
10:37 PREl Segundo
5.9Johnathan Dolan
10:43 PRAtascadero
6.9Haniel Dang
10:50 PROxford Academy
7.9Eddie Trejo
10:50 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
8.9Brendan Dishion
10:57 PRBret Harte
9.9Osvaldo Paniaqua
11:00 PRVerbum Dei
10.9Bryan Schurmer
11:05 PRNordhoff
11.9Riley Mitchell
11:07 SRCosta Mesa
12.9Andres Arias
11:08 PRXavier College Prep
13.9Eduardo Prestegui
11:09 PRAzusa
14.9Alex Esquivel
11:09 PRSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
15.9Josh Wulfestieg
11:10 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
16.9James Leon
11:12 PRBishop Amat
17.9Johnny Rodriguez
11:14 PRAtascadero
18.9Antonio Woo
11:15 PRConvent and Stuart H...
19.9Michael Greene
11:17 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
20.9Maxi Tellini
11:19 PRConvent and Stuart H...
21.9Corrin Jure
11:21 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
22.9Jordan Bonilla
11:23 PRHeritage Christian
23.9Logan Sharp
11:25 PREl Segundo
24.9Eric Chang
11:26 PRMaranatha
25.9Keenan Chui
11:28 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
26.9Marvin Guzman
11:28 PRAzusa
27.9Joseph Rivas
11:31 PRDon Bosco Tech
28.9Izayah Brisker
11:33 PRCovina
29.9Alfredo Norato
11:36 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
30.9Garret Boezinger
11:37 PROrange Lutheran
31.9Robbie Maxim
11:38 PRTahoe-Truckee
32.9Alec Brown
11:38 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
33.9Nathan Fedoroff
11:39 PROaks Christian
34.9Brian Vo
11:40 PROxford Academy
35.9Benjamin Breuch
11:44 PRTahoe-Truckee
36.9Jake Beamer
11:46 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
37.12Rey Vazquez
11:48 PRXavier College Prep
38.9Xian Lun Zeng
11:48 PRPortola (Irvine)
39.9Bryce Szarzynski
11:48 PRAcademy for Academic...
40.9Luke Powers
11:49 SRChristian Brothers
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Division 4&5 Freshman Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.McFarland38
2.Piedmont66
3.Sonora126
4.Webb129
5.Bishop Alemany146
6.Barstow173
7.Workman176
8.San Marino193
9.Whittier Christian201
10.Chadwick205
11.North Monterey County217
12.Crossroads247
 
1.9Riley Burns
10:06 SRMaranatha Christian
2.9Juan Carlos Salazar
10:15 PRMcFarland
3.9Ruben Medina
10:32McFarland
4.9Jordan Ayon
10:41 PRMcFarland
5.9Caleb Classen
10:43 PRCarpinteria
6.9Dereck Kilgore
10:44 PRSonora
7.9Hunter Romine
10:53 PRTrinity Classical Ac...
8.9Arthur McKenzie
10:56 PRHalf Moon Bay
9.9Charlie Vail
11:05 PRHalf Moon Bay
10.9Max Podell
11:06 PRPiedmont
11.9Kainoa Ruivivar
11:07 PROakwood
12.9Frank Hu
11:14 PRWebb
13.9Jack Donaldson
11:15 PRPiedmont
14.9Cardiff Smith
11:16 PRMammoth
15.9Carson Edwards
11:18 PRAlhambra
16.9Matt Garza
11:23 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
17.9Christian Froehilch
11:25 PRSonora
18.9Sebastian Gomez
11:28 PRChula Vista Learning...
19.9Kaleb Arzate
11:31 PRChula Vista Learning...
20.9Diego Ahmad
11:32 PRHarvard-Westlake
21.9Thomas Hurrell
11:34 PRHalf Moon Bay
22.9Mauricio Rosales
11:35 PRBishop Montgomery
23.9Leo Andrade
11:35 PRNorth Monterey County
24.9Sebastian Ceja-solis
11:41 SRBell-Jeff
25.9Connor Bevan
11:46 SRBishop Montgomery
26.9Jayden Lee
11:48 PRPiedmont
27.9Caden Brogan
11:52 PRBarstow
28.9Rolando Ramirez
11:52 PRHawthorne Math & Sci...
29.9Shane Fernando
11:52 PRParaclete
30.9Dylan Atwater
11:53 PRBishop Alemany
31.9Timothy Taylor
12:03 PRPiedmont
32.9Orion Lavin-Marz
12:03 PRWebb
33.9Joseph Shaffstall
12:04 PRHigh Tech High
34.9Hector Perezchica
12:07McFarland
35.9Christian Griffin
12:09 PRCrean Lutheran
36.9Senan Matsumoto
12:10 PRHigh Tech High
37.9Ryan Yearley
12:12 PRBishop Montgomery
38.9Cesar Tobar
12:18 PRBishop Alemany
39.9Jaime Hernandez
12:19 PRMcFarland
40.9Liam Geary
12:19 PRWebb
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Division 4&5 Sophomore Green

Official Team Scores

1.Tahoe-Truckee59
2.Piedmont103
3.Harvard-Westlake122
4.Xavier College Prep154
5.San Marino159
6.Valley Christian (Cerritos)174
7.Covina180
8.Oxford Academy184
9.Bishop Montgomery206
10.Salesian216
11.Fillmore223
12.Campbell Hall299
13.North Monterey County302
14.Brethren Christian310
15.La Salle363
16.La Canada398
17.High Tech High NC435
 
1.10Calin Laine
10:02 PRTahoe-Truckee
2.10David Williams
10:19 PRNorthview
3.10Ids Propstra
10:35 PRTahoe-Truckee
4.10Andrey Vo
10:35 PROxford Academy
5.10Lorand Cheng
10:38 PRPiedmont
6.10Sirus Wheaton
10:40 PRHarvard-Westlake
7.10Jack Hemphill
10:46 PRJ Serra Catholic
8.10Wyatt Manley
10:47 PRXavier College Prep
9.10Ryan Albert
10:52 PRHarvard-Westlake
10.10Dylan Thayer
10:55 PRPiedmont
11.10Jiovanni Garcia
11:00 PRNorth Monterey County
12.10Jordan Guldman
11:01 PRTahoe-Truckee
13.10Peter Cameron
11:01 PRJ Serra Catholic
14.10KC Larkins
11:01 PRTahoe-Truckee
15.10Patricio Osegueda
11:04 PRSan Marino
16.10Jorge Acevedo
11:05 PRFillmore
17.10Gary Valle
11:12 PRBishop Amat
18.10Jonathan Barton
11:14 PRCosta Mesa
19.10Diego Rivera
11:15 PRSalesian
20.10Armando Gracian
11:16 PRCovina
21.10Nicholas Camonte
11:18 PRMaranatha
22.10Alex Ibarra
11:18 PRCovina
23.10Horacio Montes
11:19 PRCovina
24.10Blake Wheeler
11:29 PRValley Christian (Ce...
25.10Skye Higa
11:30 PRBishop Montgomery
26.10Skyelar Connelly
11:31 PRPiedmont
27.10Sean Chen
11:31 PRSan Marino
28.10Michael 'ed Valdov...
11:32 PRBishop Montgomery
29.10Matthew Craig
11:32 PRBishop Montgomery
30.10Henry Cooper
11:33 SRPiedmont
31.10Joel Jones
11:33 PRCosta Mesa
32.10Marcus Sosa
11:36 PRYucca Valley
33.10Matthew Hamada
11:39 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
34.10Matias Marroquin
11:41 PRCampbell Hall
35.10Matthew Rivera
11:42 PRXavier College Prep
36.10Antonio Villalobos
11:43 PRFillmore
37.10Pedro Anguiano
11:44 PRSalesian
38.10Peter Sykes
11:44 PRHarvard-Westlake
39.10Simon Dionson
11:45 PRNorthview
40.10Joseph Weber
11:45 PRSan Marino
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Division 4&5 Sophomore Red

Official Team Scores

1.Cabrillo (Lompoc)74
2.Nordhoff113
3.Ganesha122
4.El Segundo129
5.Oaks Christian137
6.Marshall Fundamental143
7.University Prep-Victorville165
8.184
9.Orange Lutheran224
10.High Tech High226
11.Taft Union233
12.Crean Lutheran264
13.St. Francis (La Canada)274
14.Webb326
 
1.10David Nunez
10:02 PRUniversity Prep-Vict...
2.10Nick Montijo
10:05 PRBell-Jeff
3.10Calvin Liang
10:30 PREl Segundo
4.10Guy LaBorde
10:31 PRMammoth
5.11Alexis Crespo
10:41 PRGanesha
6.10Nathan Ortiz
10:43 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
7.10Nicolas Sanchez
10:56 PRChristian Brothers
8.10Adrian Luna
11:03 PRTaft Union
9.10Enrique Verschoor
11:04 PRChristian Brothers
10.10David Price
11:11 PROaks Christian
11.10Ry Johnson
11:15 PRNordhoff
12.9Adam Wilson
11:16 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
13.10Jackson Hinkle
11:17 PROaks Christian
14.10Nathaniel Rodriguez
11:18 PRUniversity Prep-Vict...
15.10ELI LEE
11:20 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
16.10Nasser Melchor
11:21 SRHigh Tech High
17.10Sean McHale
11:23 PRNordhoff
18.10Graham Manning
11:23 PRAlhambra
19.10Jared Mahler
11:25 PRMammoth
20.10George Madias
11:25 PROaks Christian
21.10Jackson Daecher
11:30 PRConvent and Stuart H...
22.10Daniel Martinez
11:30 PRGanesha
23.10Thomas Cancio
11:33 PRParaclete
24.10Jordan Lissoy
11:35 PRCrean Lutheran
25.10Christopher Waites
11:38 PREl Segundo
26.10Miles Kealing
11:38 PRMarshall Fundamental
27.10Travis Evans
11:40 PRConvent and Stuart H...
28.10Anthony Mullen
11:40 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
29.10Jose G. Garcia
11:41 PRNordhoff
30.10Giovanni Camacho
11:41 PRGanesha
31.10Carter Arriola
11:42 PROrange Lutheran
32.10Harris Rutherford
11:43 PRConvent and Stuart H...
33.10Calder Southerland
11:44 PREl Segundo
34.10Max Dinniene
11:45 PRMarshall Fundamental
35.10Daniel Martinez
11:48 PRUniversity Prep-Vict...
36.10Evan Recanzone
11:49 SRChristian Brothers
37.10Craig Tikasingh
11:50 PRMarshall Fundamental
38.10Ryan Shrader
11:51 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
39.10Dylan Turbow
11:51 PRChaminade
40.10Nolan Evers
11:52 PRMarshall Fundamental
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Division 4&5 Junior Varsity Blue

Official Team Scores

1.Cabrillo (Lompoc)50
2.Costa Mesa109
3.El Segundo119
4.Fillmore121
5.Half Moon Bay166
6.Harvard-Westlake169
7.Bishop Alemany169
8.238
9.Yucca Valley301
10.Barstow308
11.Webb318
12.Maranatha332
13.St. Paul335
14.Marshall Fundamental398
15.High Tech High NC429
16.La Canada445
17.San Dimas448
18.Valley Christian (Cerritos)451
19.Hawthorne Math & Science Aca...463
20.St. Bonaventure509
21.Arrowhead Christian Academy599
22.Verbum Dei645
23.Heritage Christian659
24.Orange Lutheran665
25.Aquinas694
26.Sage Hill697
27.Ganesha744
28.Sun Valley Magnet751
29.La Salle754
30.Academy of Careers and Explo...775
31.St. Anthony831
32.Academy for Academic Excelle...834
 
1.11Cullen Nockideneh
9:45 PRPage
2.12Allen Fowler
10:06 PRPage
3.12Harman Khinda
10:21 PREl Segundo
4.11Jeremy McIntyre
10:21 PRCosta Mesa
5.12Eric Morales
10:34 PRHalf Moon Bay
6.12Taylor Olson
10:35 PRHalf Moon Bay
7.11Alejandro Rojo
10:37 PRCosta Mesa
8.11Eddie Rangel
10:38 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
9.12Evan O'Connor
10:39 PREl Segundo
10.11Jacob Dunlap
10:41 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
11.11Christian Andrade
10:43 PRFillmore
12.12Nate Brown
10:52 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
13.11Tristin Fichtner
10:54 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
14.11Dillon Bunch
10:54 PRYucca Valley
15.11Jason Rayburn
10:57 PRBrethren Christian
16.12Sonny Tran-Nguyen
10:58 PRCosta Mesa
17.11Juan Ramirez
11:00 PRFillmore
18.11Ulysses Alfaro
11:03 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
19.12Stephen Otremba
11:03 PRBishop Alemany
20.11Daniel Wood
11:04 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
21.11Daniel Lopez
11:05 PRCovina
22.11Anthony Osorio
11:06 SRCosta Mesa
23.11Jonathan Doubt
11:08 PRBishop Alemany
24.12Erick Gredonia
11:09 PRHarvard-Westlake
25.12Dustin Jones
11:14 PRHarvard-Westlake
26.11Carlos Cerna Gomez
11:14 PRMater Dei Catholic
27.11Rudy Gallardo
11:15 PRAzusa
28.11Nicholas Demonteve...
11:17 PRMaranatha
29.11Joshua Pahomi
11:17 PRJ Serra Catholic
30.11Alfredo Diaz
11:17 PRBarstow
31.12John Chavez
11:18 PRFillmore
32.11Ben Kaplan
11:23 PRConvent and Stuart H...
33.11Luis Garces
11:24 PRYucca Valley
34.11Tom Liu
11:26 PRWebb
35.11Kevin Ma
11:27 PRConvent and Stuart H...
36.11Benjamin Kooper
11:28 PREl Segundo
37.12Marlon Jimenez
11:29 PRCrawford
38.10Juan Martinez
11:30 SRAvenal
39.12Tyler Bouma
11:30 PRValley Christian (Ce...
40.11Eduardo Navarro
11:31 PRMater Dei Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 4 Varsity Green

Official Team Scores

1.Orange Lutheran59
2.High Tech High62
3.Piedmont135
4.Avenal162
5.Crawford163
6.West Valley171
7.San Joaquin Memorial209
8.Calaveras245
9.Maranatha255
10.St. Francis (La Canada)266
11.San Dimas280
12.John Glenn330
13.Classical Academy359
14.LACES LA (Center for Enriche...364
15.Bret Harte364
16.University Prep-Victorville364
17.Marshall Fundamental375
18.Banning454
19.Rim of the World464
20.Ganesha466
21.Oxford Academy496
 
1.11Mohammed Ali
16:32 SRAvenal
2.11Lucas Mowery
16:46 SROrange Lutheran
3.12Max Menke
16:49 PRHigh Tech High
4.11Reece Proctor
16:55 PRPiedmont
5.11Cameron Schmidt
17:00 PROrange Lutheran
6.12Ian Smith
17:11 PRTahoe-Truckee
7.12Hudson Verbeck
17:15 SRTahoe-Truckee
8.10Henry Whiteley
17:19 PRHigh Tech High
9.11Connor Landis
17:26 SRBret Harte
10.11Jaden Rosenthal
17:34 PRHigh Tech High
11.12Chris Meeder
17:35 SRWest Valley
12.11Eric Morefield
17:38 PRWest Valley
13.11Gonzalo Gutierrez
17:43 SRAvenal
14.11Brody Embrey
17:45 PRCalaveras
15.12Lucas Schroeder
17:47 PROrange Lutheran
16.10Christian Park
17:47 SROrange Lutheran
17.12Cade Becker
17:52 PRPiedmont
18.12Jj Pace
17:52 PRUniversity Prep-Vict...
19.10Antonio Calderon
17:53John Glenn
20.10Mateo Alliende
17:58 PRCalaveras
21.11Jack Boss
18:00 SRHigh Tech High
22.9Jeremy Milligan
18:04 PRCalaveras
23.12Joseph Rivera
18:04 PRBanning
24.10Noah Menezes
18:05 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
25.9Maung Lay
18:05 PRCrawford
26.10Nader Ali
18:06 PRCrawford
27.11Aiden Glicker
18:08 SROrange Lutheran
28.12Lucas Santiago
18:11 SRHigh Tech High
29.12Joseph Funches
18:15 SRMaranatha
30.10Christian Worthen
18:17 SRClassical Academy
31.10Michael Nunez
18:18 SRSan Dimas
32.11Marco Tamez
18:19 PRCrawford
33.11Matthew Taksa
18:24 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
34.10Nick Michael
18:26 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
35.11Alex Evers
18:28Marshall Fundamental
36.11Sam White
18:31 PRPiedmont
37.9Stuart Serventi
18:32 SRSt. Francis (La Cana...
38.11Jesus Orbe
18:35 PRArtesia
39.11Walter Teitelbaum
18:36 PRPiedmont
40.11Wyatt Hein
18:38 PRWest Valley
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 4 Varsity Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.Escalon78
2.Bishop Alemany115
3.Pacific125
4.La Salle128
5.Sonora148
6.Azusa164
7.Taft Union166
8.Mater Dei Catholic190
9.Paraclete219
10.Workman235
11.Chaminade282
12.Carpinteria293
13.Duarte336
14.Northview364
15.Bishop Montgomery384
16.Mendez LC394
17.Lindsay400
 
1.12Jackson McIlroy
16:30 SRSonora
2.10Elvert Ramirez
16:42 PRPacific
3.10Ryan Dunlap
16:48 PRSonora
4.12Max Valadez
17:07 SRBishop Alemany
5.12Eduardo Calderon
17:32Escalon
6.11Kyle Regret
17:39Northview
7.12Juan Pablo Villegas
17:39 SRMater Dei Catholic
8.11Daniel Costello
17:47La Salle
9.11German Vega
17:52Azusa
10.10Juan Bolanos
17:53 PRPacific
11.12Luis Cerna-Gomez
17:55 PRMater Dei Catholic
12.12Andrew Chavez
17:58 PRBishop Alemany
13.12Daniel Luevano
17:59Azusa
14.10Jacob Schader
17:59 PRSonora
15.12Zac Gardner
18:03Escalon
16.11Mason Velasquez
18:08 PRNordhoff
17.12Connor Hayes
18:10 SRAlhambra
18.10Samuel Fletcher
18:10 SREscalon
19.10Adrian Garcia
18:11 PRPacific
20.11Michael Brennan
18:19 SRLa Salle
21.9grabriel Romero
18:20 SREscalon
22.12Alejandro Quinonez
18:20 SRTaft Union
23.12Mynor Beltran
18:21 PRAzusa
24.11Amos Dixon
18:21 PRLindsay
25.9Juan Lopez
18:29 SREscalon
26.10Nicholas Reynolds
18:30La Salle
27.10Angel Torres
18:33 PRBishop Alemany
28.10Thomas Rivera
18:34 SRParaclete
29.12Gerardo Urbina
18:38 PRDuarte
30.10Emiliano Ramirez
18:39 SREscalon
31.12Camillo DeSantis
18:41 PRChaminade
32.12Michael Gibbs
18:43La Salle
33.12Seth Bullard
18:49 PRTaft Union
34.11Juan Rubio
18:49 PRTaft Union
35.11Rex Robbins
18:49Escalon
36.10Jesse Lozano
18:50 SRBishop Alemany
37.11Manuel Basave
18:56 PRCarpinteria
38.12Geronimo Balbuena
18:59Workman
39.10Angel Ruiz
19:07Workman
40.11Reno Wilson
19:08 SRParaclete
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 4 Varsity Green

Official Team Scores

1.Harvard-Westlake60
2.El Segundo82
3.Bishop Amat124
4.Covina128
5.Lompoc154
6.Coronado156
7.Cabrillo (Lompoc)170
8.Atascadero214
9.San Marino228
10.Salesian234
11.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)262
12.Don Bosco Tech278
13.Malibu308
14.Littlerock327
15.Barstow338
 
1.12Joseph Garcia
15:48 PRSalesian
2.12Nate Hollander
16:32 SRHarvard-Westlake
3.10Luke Klingenberg
16:36 PRCoronado
4.11Jose Pineda
16:36Covina
5.12Isaac Acosta
16:36 SRLompoc
6.10Andrew Shibuya
16:39 SRHarvard-Westlake
7.12Nicholas Sweeney
16:40 SRHarvard-Westlake
8.11Dustin Hartuv
16:47 SRMalibu
9.11Angel Arellano
16:47 PRBishop Amat
10.12Benedict Jacinto
16:48Covina
11.12Shane Mahon
16:49 SREl Segundo
12.12Eric Lew
17:00San Marino
13.11Noah Fenton
17:07 PREl Segundo
14.11Jarod Swain
17:10 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
15.11Ryan Hoerner
17:10 PREl Segundo
16.12Jason Santillan
17:11 SRHarvard-Westlake
17.12Martin Borrayo
17:15 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
18.11Garrett Rifkin
17:17 SREl Segundo
19.12Daniel Fernandez
17:24 SRCabrillo (Lompoc)
20.9Cole Mullins
17:26 PRCoronado
21.12Manuel Alvarez
17:32 PRDon Bosco Tech
22.12Xavier Beck
17:33 SRSan Marino
23.11Alexis Ramirez
17:37 SRLompoc
24.12Dominic Razo
17:42 PRBishop Amat
25.12Daniel Gutierrez
17:42 SREl Segundo
26.12Chris Orozco
17:43 PRBishop Amat
27.12Zachary Lugo
17:44Don Bosco Tech
28.11Lucas Rondan
17:48 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
29.11Jonah Ring
17:50 SRHarvard-Westlake
30.11Alec Roberts
17:50 PRCrespi
31.11Xavier Mendoza
17:52 PRBishop Amat
32.11Cesar Chavez
17:53Covina
33.11Elliott Bijlsma
17:54 PREl Segundo
34.10Xavier Gonzales
17:55 PRAtascadero
35.11Danny Mineo
17:56 PRCoronado
36.11Timothy Ruelas
17:57 PRBishop Amat
37.12Joseph Boche
18:01 SRAtascadero
38.12Fidencio Hernandez
18:02 SRLompoc
39.11Eric Cortes
18:06Covina
40.12Tegan Fleishman
18:06 SRAtascadero
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 5 Varsity Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.Francis Parker75
2.Julian100
3.Thacher103
4.Academy for Academic Excelle...126
5.St. Paul143
6.Sage Hill158
7.Hawthorne Math & Science Aca...174
8.St. Pius X - St. Matthias Ac...175
9.Bishop Union187
10.Mission College Prep Catholic191
11.Aquinas255
12.St. Anthony279
13.Palmdale Aerospace Academy291
14.Lake Arrowhead Christian399
 
1.12Ben White
16:25 PRWhittier Christian
2.12Dylan Highducheck
17:08 PRHawthorne Math & Sci...
3.11Ethan Elisara
17:17 SRJulian
4.12Duncan Reid
17:21 PRBishop Union
5.11Tanner Penrose
17:27 PRFrancis Parker
6.12Anthony Ramos
17:31Aquinas
7.10Angel Perez
17:37St. Pius X - St. Mat...
8.11Antonio Camacho
17:41 PRSt. Paul
9.11Scott Scharlach
17:41 PRMission College Prep...
10.11Carson Cook
17:48 PRFrancis Parker
11.12Ben Baranski
17:49 PRFrancis Parker
12.10Joseph Bonato
17:51 PRAcademy for Academic...
13.9Dusty Flack
18:00 SRJulian
14.11Cristobal Romero
18:13 PRAcademy for Academic...
15.12James Greer-Gentis
18:16 PRFrancis Parker
16.11Isaiah Munoz
18:20 SRWhittier Christian
17.10Owen Lozano
18:25 SRSt. Paul
18.11Christian Valdovinos
18:28 SRAcademy for Academic...
19.10Kylen Patel
18:28 SRSage Hill
20.11Edison Chadwick
18:28 SRThacher
21.11Rico Lopez
18:28 SRThacher
22.10Colin Kirkpatrick
18:28 PRThacher
23.10Ford Shaper
18:29 SRThacher
24.11Matthew Vinton
18:35 PRApple Valley Christian
25.10Nikolas Carneiro
18:38 PRJulian
26.10Luke Nataupsky
18:42 SRSage Hill
27.11Dylan Fitt
18:45 PRBishop Union
28.11Nick Amano
18:48 SRThacher
29.10Braulio Guerrero
18:54 SRHawthorne Math & Sci...
30.12Anthony Mata-Razo
18:54 PRSt. Paul
31.10Humberto Diaz
18:58 SRPalmdale Aerospace A...
32.10Edgar Vera
19:01 PRAcademy for Academic...
33.10Greg Suhr
19:03 PRSage Hill
34.12Shane Duffy
19:07 SRJulian
35.11Jesrin Redulla
19:08St. Pius X - St. Mat...
36.10Patrick Davis-Scholl
19:12 SRJulian
37.11Reid Kurashige
19:12 SROakwood
38.12Matt Warden
19:15 SRSage Hill
39.11Jacob Barr
19:15 SRLinfield Christian
40.10Greg Amaya
19:16St. Pius X - St. Mat...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 5 Varsity Green

Official Team Scores

1.Valley Christian (Cerritos)24
2.82
3.North Tahoe130
4.Heritage Christian164
5.The Meadows178
6.Gilbert Christian199
7.Pacific Ridge222
8.Arrowhead Christian Academy247
9.Liberty Charter269
10.Windward276
11.Brethren Christian277
12.Mountain Empire290
13.Vistamar330
14.Academy of Careers and Explo...332
15.St. Bonaventure360
16.Santa Fe Christian402
17.Mammoth465
18.Carnegie-Riverside510
19.Providence514
 
1.11Josh Rupprecht
16:10Valley Christian (Ce...
2.12Elijah Horwitz
16:17Convent and Stuart H...
3.11Ryan Vreeke
16:39Valley Christian (Ce...
4.12Nathaniel Tamminga
16:57Valley Christian (Ce...
5.11JC Schoonmaker
16:58 PRNorth Tahoe
6.11Tucker Hansen
17:15 SRThe Meadows
7.10Mark Szekrenyi
17:32Valley Christian (Ce...
8.11Carter Joiner
17:32 SRArrowhead Christian ...
9.11Hayden Lee
17:36Valley Christian (Ce...
10.11Jeffrey Allen
17:42 PRWindward
11.11Phoenix Aquino-Tho...
17:45Convent and Stuart H...
12.12Marco White
17:59 PRVistamar
13.12Patrick Dilworth
18:04Convent and Stuart H...
14.10Adam Corugedo
18:07 PRSt. Bonaventure
15.11Payton Kooi
18:19Valley Christian (Ce...
16.12Cristian Ticas
18:20 SRHeritage Christian
17.12Colton Gianiorio
18:22 PRGilbert Christian
18.10Alex Whitham
18:22 PRNorth Tahoe
19.11Joseph Kamstra
18:31Valley Christian (Ce...
20.12Gabriel Reiser
18:31 SRBrethren Christian
21.12Brandon Ek
18:32 SRHeritage Christian
22.9Mark Field
18:34 PRGilbert Christian
23.10Ian Cook
18:35 SRThe Meadows
24.10David Miller
18:35 PRLiberty Charter
25.10Nicholas Kutscher
18:38 PRPacifica Christian OC
26.11Allen Leavitt
18:41 PRHeritage Christian
27.11Blake Kelly
18:43 PRGilbert Christian
28.11Antonio Dominguez
18:44Convent and Stuart H...
29.9Jose Arredondo
18:48 PRMountain Empire
30.10Skyler Dela Cruz
18:53 SRConvent and Stuart H...
31.10Riley Hacker
18:59 PRNorth Tahoe
32.11Steven Mendez
19:02 PRHeritage Christian
33.12Christian Yun
19:15 PRPacific Ridge
34.11Christopher Ong
19:17 PRPacific Ridge
35.12Timothy Johnston
19:23 SRSt. Michael's Prepar...
36.10Mark Kearney
19:24 SRConvent and Stuart H...
37.12Ryan Chen
19:26 PRThe Meadows
38.10John Esser
19:29 PRSt. Michael's Prepar...
39.12Tobin Johnson
19:30 PRNorth Tahoe
40.10Jerry Zhang
19:38 PRArrowhead Christian ...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 5 Varsity Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.Nueva School42
2.Pacifica Christian88
3.Webb92
4.St. Joseph (Santa Maria)102
5.St. Monica154
6.La Jolla Country Day186
7.High Tech High NC204
8.Avalon229
9.Trinity Classical Academy241
10.Sun Valley Magnet251
11.Liberty (Madera Ranchos)260
12.Santa Rosa Academy308
13.Bethel Christian (Riverside)320
14.Calvary Chapel Santa Ana355
15.Harbor Teacher Prep Academy367
16.Animo Venice441
 
1.12Jake Lange
16:23Nueva School
2.12Raphael Huang
16:53 SRWebb
3.10Konnor Paris
17:14 PRSt. Monica
4.11Justice Deason
17:17 SRSt. Monica
5.10Joseph Domingues
17:36 SRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
6.11Peter Enger
17:45 PRNueva School
7.9Ben Reasner
17:47Pacifica Christian
8.12Jake Esprabens
17:48Pacifica Christian
9.11Joseph Quimson
17:49Nueva School
10.12Matthew Reyes
17:50 SRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
11.11Dylan Mihalke
18:00Pacifica Christian
12.12Matthew Mellea
18:00Nueva School
13.10Shane Lintereur
18:02 SRTrinity Classical Ac...
14.10Caleb Dittmar
18:15 SRNueva School
15.11Nikko Sambold
18:21 PRLa Jolla Country Day
16.10Anthony Juarez
18:21 PRBethel Christian (Ri...
17.11Tommy Oddone
18:25 SRAvalon
18.9Liam Gerken
18:33 SRWebb
19.10Sam Kahn
18:35 PRBridges Academy
20.10Jacob Gomez
18:36 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
21.11Jackson Bibbens
18:39 SRWebb
22.9Kellen Willmore
18:44 SRWebb
23.12Matthew Reichel
18:46 PRHigh Tech High NC
24.11Robby Ackles
18:47 PRHigh Tech High NC
25.11Ethan Walker
18:49Nueva School
26.10Macias Salvador
18:51 SRAvalon
27.11Nathaniel Martinez
18:54 PRCalvary Chapel Santa...
28.11Christian Ortiz
18:56 SRSt. Monica
29.11Alex Hill
18:56 SRLa Jolla Country Day
30.11Bryce Edens
18:59 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
31.9Fernando Morales
19:04 PRBridges Academy
32.12Michael Mitchell
19:06Pacifica Christian
33.9Raian Ohtaka
19:08 PRWebb
34.11Riley Namba
19:12Pacifica Christian
35.9Joshua Brady
19:12 PRSanta Rosa Academy
36.10Nicolas Barrera
19:17 SRLa Jolla Country Day
37.12Jonas Gerkin
19:19 PRWebb
38.12Xavier Sanchez
19:21 PRAvalon
39.11Trevor Lawrence
19:28 PRRolling Hills Prep
40.11Loker Kestler
19:29 PRVasquez
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Green

Official Team Scores

1.Palos Verdes47
2.West Torrance86
3.South Pasadena116
4.St. John Bosco119
5.Brea Olinda120
6.Cathedral Catholic121
7.Bonita142
8.Corona del Mar149
9.Esperanza197
 
1.9Nolan Gallagher
17:15 SRWest Torrance
2.9Frankie Reid
18:18 SRPalos Verdes
3.9Ryan Manes
18:28 SREsperanza
4.9Gabriel Cordova
18:37St. John Bosco
5.9Matthew Glessing
18:45 PRCorona del Mar
6.9Nicolas Pence
18:47 SRCorona del Mar
7.9Dustin Botten
18:48 SRRoyal
8.9Christian Veerkamp
18:49 SRPalos Verdes
9.9Matthew Wilhem
18:49 SRPalos Verdes
10.9Nikolas Tempereau
18:51 PRPalos Verdes
11.9John Root
18:51 SRBrea Olinda
12.9Samuel Neeley
18:53 SRBonita
13.9David Hoiles
18:55 PRCathedral Catholic
14.9Daniel Covarrubias
18:58St. John Bosco
15.9Mateo Gregory
19:00 PRWest Torrance
16.9Hanwul Choi
19:02 PRSouth Pasadena
17.9Scott Ishikawa
19:15 PRSouth Pasadena
18.9Aiden Velleca
19:18 PRSt. John Bosco
19.9Carlo Aguila
19:21 SRWest Torrance
20.9Ryan Daedler
19:21 SRBrea Olinda
21.9Ian Wang
19:27 SRSouth Pasadena
22.9Carter Harrigian
19:31 PRPalos Verdes
23.9Jack Bacinett
19:34 SRCathedral Catholic
24.9Thomas Hofig
19:36 SRCathedral Catholic
25.9Nick Russo
19:38 SRWest Torrance
26.9Nicolas Orozco
19:38 PRBrea Olinda
27.9Carlos Perez
19:42 SRBrea Olinda
28.9Alex Britton
19:44 SRCorona del Mar
29.9Travis Gonzalez
19:55 SRBonita
30.9Brandon Kircher
19:56 PRWest Torrance
31.9Zachary Ruiz
19:56Cathedral
32.9Nick Owens
20:02 SRSouth Pasadena
33.9Ben Rodenbeck
20:04 SRCathedral Catholic
34.9Nick Amarasinghe
20:07 SRBonita
35.9Juan Cardenas
20:10 SRCathedral Catholic
36.9Derek Peterson
20:22 PRBonita
37.9Nicholas Kalaw
20:24 SRSouth Pasadena
38.9Ethan Delgadillo
20:24 PRWest Torrance
39.9Andrei Mendoza
20:29 SRRoyal
40.9Jacob Hardy
20:33 SRBonita
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Red

Official Team Scores

1.West Torrance24
2.South Pasadena52
3.Bonita77
4.Pacifica (Garden Grove)108
5.Corona del Mar120
 
1.10Jack Hannum
17:30 SRBrea Olinda
2.10Kai Dettman
17:33 SRSouth Pasadena
3.10Nehme Awad
17:33 PRWest Torrance
4.10Reed Piette
17:46 SREsperanza
5.10Shingo Morita
17:46 PRWest Torrance
6.10Niccolo Esquivelze...
18:05 SRWest Torrance
7.10Michael Xiong
18:05 SRSouth Pasadena
8.10Nicolo Porcu
18:12 SRSouth Pasadena
9.10Augustine Ahn
18:14 SRWest Torrance
10.10Matthew Lee
18:24 SRWest Torrance
11.10Nick Franklin
18:26 SRPalos Verdes
12.10Jeremy Nieraeth
18:40 SRWest Torrance
13.10Duncan Taylor
18:48 SRCorona del Mar
14.10Mitchell Barron
18:52 SRBonita
15.10Miguel Salcedo
18:53St. John Bosco
16.10Antonio Valles
18:58St. John Bosco
17.10Scott Mesdjian
18:59 PRBonita
18.10Masaru Nagano
18:59 PRWest Torrance
19.11Kevin Daniel
18:59 PRRoyal
20.10Jordan Koshi
19:04 PRWest Torrance
21.10Il Joon Kim
19:06 PRWest Torrance
22.10Jacob Krantz
19:09 SRCorona del Mar
23.10Jake Hancock
19:10 PRRoyal
24.10Josh Erickson
19:14 SREsperanza
25.10Sawyer Pomeroy
19:24 PRPacifica (Garden Gro...
26.10Chris Kercheval
19:36 PRBonita
27.10Kelen Enders
19:54 PRPacifica (Garden Gro...
28.10Justin Jiminez
20:06 PRBonita
29.10Joseph Soto
20:13 PREsperanza
30.10Jacob Albee
20:27 SRBrea Olinda
31.10Garrett Ponce
20:28 SRPalos Verdes
32.10Bryan Rini
20:38 SRSouth Pasadena
33.10Kyle Plat
20:39 SRBonita
34.11Kyle Song
20:41 PRBrea Olinda
35.9Alexander Betts
20:46 PRSouth Pasadena
36.10Brandon Chaing
20:53 SRPacifica (Garden Gro...
37.10Caleb Weiseth
20:55 PRBrea Olinda
38.10Nick Martinez
20:56 PRBonita
39.10Alex Kechichian
21:27 PRBonita
40.10Kevin Xu
21:28 SRSouth Pasadena
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 JV Nat Champs Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.West Torrance23
2.Brea Olinda65
3.Palos Verdes75
4.Paso Robles93
5.Bonita125
6.Cathedral160
7.Baldwin Park182
8.La Costa Canyon201
9.Esperanza240
10.Corona del Mar286
 
1.12Drew Apahidean
16:24 PRBrea Olinda
2.12Aaron Nieraeth
17:01 SRWest Torrance
3.12Tyler Strong
17:01 SRWest Torrance
4.11Ryan Vo
17:04 SRWest Torrance
5.10Joon Hee Bock
17:06 PRWest Torrance
6.11Tommy Valenti
17:08 SRBrea Olinda
7.10Brandon Farnsworth
17:08 SRPalos Verdes
8.12Brian Tang
17:10 PRPalos Verdes
9.11William Duan
17:15 SRWest Torrance
10.12Hector Jimenez
17:17 PRPaso Robles
11.12Alec Kleinman
17:23 PRPaso Robles
12.12Dylan Perlson
17:25 SRBrea Olinda
13.11Hunter Burczyk
17:29 SRPalos Verdes
14.12Tyler Abo
17:30 SRBonita
15.10Tate Nygren
17:31 SRPalos Verdes
16.10Leo Pesquera
17:32 PRPaso Robles
17.10Aaron Brion
17:32 SRBonita
18.9Trevor Benson
17:34 PRBonita
19.10Liam Fitzpatrick
17:36 SRWest Torrance
20.10Nolan Orozco
17:38 PRBrea Olinda
21.12Tyler Young
17:38 SRWest Torrance
22.10Juan Saldana
17:40Cathedral
23.9Damian Gavilan
17:41 PRPaso Robles
24.11Ignacio Dominguez
17:42 PRBaldwin Park
25.9Sonny Hernandez
17:47Cathedral
26.10Noah Tamagno
17:48 SRBrea Olinda
27.9Matthew Apahidean
17:50 SRBrea Olinda
28.10Ethan Bruemmer
17:50 PRLa Costa Canyon
29.11Jose Sanchez
17:50Cathedral
30.12Diego Perez
18:00 SRLa Costa Canyon
31.10Jose Polanco
18:01 PRBaldwin Park
32.11Lance Meliota
18:03 SRPalos Verdes
33.12Matthew Olsen
18:05 PRPaso Robles
34.12Jose Campos
18:09 PRBaldwin Park
35.12Jesse Wilch
18:09 PREsperanza
36.12Fernando Perez
18:11 PREsperanza
37.10Evan Bowdle
18:14 SRBonita
38.10Kade Berti
18:17 PRPaso Robles
39.11Blake Riihimaki
18:18 SRBonita
40.9Michael Hernandez
18:25 PRPaso Robles
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 4&5 JV Nat Champs Green

Official Team Scores

1.San Luis Obispo27
2.Sir Francis Drake57
3.Flintridge Prep67
4.McFarland94
5.Desert Christian (Lancaster)115
6.Branson181
7.Crossroads183
8.Chadwick235
 
1.12Justin Ebenhack
17:54 PRDesert Christian (La...
2.11Aaron Davidson
17:54Sir Francis Drake
3.10Antonio DaSilva
17:57 SRSan Luis Obispo
4.9Alex Southern
17:59 SRSan Luis Obispo
5.9Alexander Goodman
18:05 PRSan Luis Obispo
6.11Cole Bumen
18:14 SRSan Luis Obispo
7.9Daniel Kotlyar
18:25 PRFlintridge Prep
8.10Ethan Moutes
18:25 SRFlintridge Prep
9.9Diego deMoya Clark
18:26 PRSan Luis Obispo
10.11Endy Rios
18:31 PRMcFarland
11.11Quincy Smith
18:38Sir Francis Drake
12.12Patrick Brown
18:44Sir Francis Drake
13.12Michael Maloney
18:50 PRFlintridge Prep
14.11Calvin Stanley
18:58Sir Francis Drake
15.11John Polvi
18:59 PRSan Luis Obispo
16.10Andy Garcia
19:03 PRMcFarland
17.11David Gharibian
19:03 PRFlintridge Prep
18.12Julian Brastow
19:05Sir Francis Drake
19.11Irvin Gonzalez
19:08 PRMcFarland
20.10Connor Landreth
19:13 PRSir Francis Drake
21.12Caleb Fleckenstein
19:13 SRDesert Christian (La...
22.11Sunay Poole
19:15 SRFlintridge Prep
23.9Grady Morrissey
19:16 SRFlintridge Prep
24.11Jose Sanchez
19:35 SRMcFarland
25.11Uriel Herrera
19:38 PRMcFarland
26.10Benjamin Ernstrom
19:43 PRSan Luis Obispo
27.12Jordan Hu
20:00 SRFlintridge Prep
28.10Jacob Ranz
20:03 SRDesert Christian (La...
29.12Jose Navarro
20:10 PRMcFarland
30.11James Maxwell
20:10 PRBranson
31.12Jacob Share
20:11 PRBranson
32.11Daniel Squires
20:19 SRDesert Christian (La...
33.10Joshua Fleckenstein
20:28 PRDesert Christian (La...
34.9Brandon Adiele
20:35 PRCrossroads
35.10Luca Ferrario
20:35 PRCrossroads
36.11Linus Richter
20:36 PRCrossroads
37.10Andrew Sim
20:38 PRBranson
38.11Nicolas Medrano
20:40Poly (Pasadena)
39.10Albert Lu
20:42Poly (Pasadena)
40.12Eli Goldstine
21:07 PRCrossroads
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 4 Sweepstakes Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.J Serra Catholic50
2.Sage Creek73
3.Page97
4.McFarland99
5.San Luis Obispo129
6.Miramonte160
7.Granite Hills222
8.Yucca Valley243
9.Christian Brothers255
10.Costa Mesa258
11.Sir Francis Drake262
12.Half Moon Bay266
13.Fillmore301
14.Orcutt Academy Charter344
15.Hercules390
16.Riverside Preparatory430
 
1.12Callum Bolger
15:31 SRSan Luis Obispo
2.9Anthony Grover
15:47 PRJ Serra Catholic
3.12Ryan Cutter
15:51 PRHercules
4.12Jonathan Fierro
15:55 PRMiramonte
5.12Elliot Hachac
16:00 PRCosta Mesa
6.11Seth Diaz
16:10 PRMcFarland
7.10Peter Herold
16:12 PRJ Serra Catholic
8.12Matt White
16:14 PRSan Luis Obispo
9.10Daniel Rubin
16:18 SRSage Creek
10.12Ethan Briggs
16:19 PRJ Serra Catholic
11.12Justin Billy
16:19 PRPage
12.12Noah Berrios
16:20 PRJ Serra Catholic
13.12William Maas
16:21 PRSage Creek
14.12James Melkonian
16:26 PRSage Creek
15.11Chris Suzuki
16:27 SRSage Creek
16.11Dorian Daw
16:28 PRPage
17.11James Bull
16:30 PRMiramonte
18.10Jose Rodriguez
16:35 PRMcFarland
19.10Matthew Burkhardt
16:36 PRJ Serra Catholic
20.10Morgan Fowler
16:37 PRPage
21.12Marcos Mulato
16:37 PRMcFarland
22.11Christian Mitchell
16:42 SRSage Creek
23.10Bowen Martin
16:43 PRPage
24.10Justin Morris
16:44 PRSage Creek
25.12Corey O'Driscoll
16:45 SRHalf Moon Bay
26.11Josiah Diaz
16:46 PRMcFarland
27.12Jevon Yazzie
16:46 PRPage
28.11Sammy Diaz
16:47 PRMcFarland
29.11JJ Young
16:48 PRMiramonte
30.12Dylan DeLuna
16:55 SRYucca Valley
31.10Aaron Bloom
16:56 PRSan Luis Obispo
32.9Louis Perry
16:58 PRGranite Hills
33.10Cooper Mccarthy
16:59 PRSir Francis Drake
34.12Sam Reilly
17:00 SRSir Francis Drake
35.11Aaron Hewett
17:01 PRGranite Hills
36.12Garron Knox
17:04 PRSan Luis Obispo
37.10Mannie Esplin
17:04 PRGranite Hills
38.12Gabriel Contreras
17:06 PRYucca Valley
39.10Kevin Cortez
17:07 SRCosta Mesa
40.10John-Isaiah Jimenez
17:08Christian Brothers
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 5 Sweepstakes Green

Official Team Scores

1.Desert Christian (Lancaster)33
2.Flintridge Prep68
3.St Joseph Notre Dame134
4.Campbell Hall173
5.Poly (Pasadena)182
6.Bishops183
7.Xavier College Prep187
8.Brentwood190
9.Ontario Christian194
10.Viewpoint228
11.Branson313
12.Crossroads317
13.Cate325
14.Chadwick338
15.Western Christian388
 
1.12Cooper Teare
14:44 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
2.12Andrew Mitchell
15:18 PRDesert Christian (La...
3.11Evan Pattinelli
15:38 SRFlintridge Prep
4.12Joseph Biehl
15:48 PRDesert Christian (La...
5.11Noah Monroy
15:50 PRMaranatha Christian
6.11Xian Shively
16:01Poly (Pasadena)
7.10Chris Gonzales
16:13 SRDesert Christian (La...
8.11Kyril Van Schendel
16:21 SRCate
9.12Nicolas Boffman
16:22 PRDesert Christian (La...
10.11Jamie Moreland
16:25 SRCampbell Hall
11.12Willie Mein
16:27 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
12.12Jonathan Vahala
16:28 SRFlintridge Prep
13.12Riley Coan
16:37 SRFlintridge Prep
14.11Kevin Pacheco
16:45 PRDesert Christian (La...
15.12Noah Ballard
16:48 PRCampbell Hall
16.12James Kahn
16:48 SRBrentwood
17.12Jeffrey Silver
16:49Poly (Pasadena)
18.10Carson Hasbrouck
16:52 SRFlintridge Prep
19.10Ethan Laubach
16:54 SRDesert Christian (La...
20.11James Smathers
17:03 PRViewpoint
21.12Alistair Nash
17:04 PRBrentwood
22.12Braulio Ramirez
17:09 PRXavier College Prep
23.11Andrew Murowatz
17:11 PROntario Christian
24.12Ryan Orton
17:11 SROntario Christian
25.11Jack Lynch
17:15 SRBrentwood
26.12Sam O'Hagan
17:15 PRFlintridge Prep
27.12Jett Liu
17:16 PRBishops
28.12Michael Branconier
17:21 PRXavier College Prep
29.12Ethan Finkel
17:23 SRCrossroads
30.10Frank Glantz
17:25Chadwick
31.11Daniel Kelly
17:26 SRCampbell Hall
32.12Nicholas Midler
17:30 PRBishops
33.10Alex Le
17:31 PRBranson
34.12Michael Yen
17:33Poly (Pasadena)
35.12Hayden Flagg
17:39 SRBishops
36.12Isaac Schurr
17:41 PRFlintridge Prep
37.12Tyler Barron
17:44 PRViewpoint
38.11Jonas Kristensen
17:50 PRFlintridge Prep
39.12Gavin Hill
17:52 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
40.11Andres Lopez-Ospina
17:53 SRXavier College Prep
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Sweepstakes Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.Brea Olinda86
2.West Torrance87
3.La Costa Canyon147
4.Paso Robles155
5.St. John Bosco172
6.Cathedral Catholic174
7.Palos Verdes222
8.Ocean View226
9.Cathedral241
10.Rubidoux258
11.Baldwin Park276
12.Bloomington291
13.Esperanza298
14.Bonita348
15.South Pasadena379
16.Royal387
17.Corona del Mar388
18.Pacifica (Garden Grove)461
 
1.12Erik Gonzalez
14:37 PRRubidoux
2.11Joaquin Martinez d...
14:37 PRCathedral Catholic
3.10Kevin Ramos Leyva
15:01 SRRubidoux
4.12Trad Berti
15:04 PRPaso Robles
5.11Colby Corcoran
15:16St. John Bosco
6.12Jarod Lyles
15:19 PRLa Costa Canyon
7.12Carson Bix
15:19 PRWest Torrance
8.12Giovanni Orellana
15:21 SRBrea Olinda
9.12Luis Armendariz
15:28 PRPaso Robles
10.12Ezra Sotelo
15:29St. John Bosco
11.12Daniel Perez
15:30 PRBrea Olinda
12.12Cameron Botten
15:35 PRRoyal
13.11Kevin Mcnulty
15:38 PRBrea Olinda
14.11Ike Tamanaha
15:39 PRWest Torrance
15.11Oliver Chang
15:40 SRSouth Pasadena
16.10Jacob Stanford
15:41 SRLa Costa Canyon
17.12Leif Hellgren
15:42 PRCorona del Mar
18.10Garrett Stanford
15:44 SRLa Costa Canyon
19.12Jorge Rodriguez
15:45 PRWest Torrance
20.12Hank Tadeusiak
15:46 PRCathedral Catholic
21.12Gerardo Vazquez
15:46Bloomington
22.11Rory Abberton
15:46 SRWest Torrance
23.12Caleb Myers
15:48 PRBrea Olinda
24.11David Hidalgo
15:50 SRBonita
25.11Andrew Hazzard
15:53 PRWest Torrance
26.12Luis Ramirez
15:56 PRBenicia
27.11Alexander Cantu
15:57Cathedral
28.10Edwin Montes
15:57 PROcean View
29.12Jose Melchor
15:58 SRBaldwin Park
30.12Jacob Smith
15:59 SRPacifica (Garden Gro...
31.10Alberto Lopez
16:01 PRCathedral
32.11John Dempsey
16:03 PRBrea Olinda
33.10Pablo Cortes
16:03 PRPaso Robles
34.10Wade Nygren
16:05 SRPalos Verdes
35.12Ryan St. Pierre
16:06 PROcean View
36.11Ian Irish
16:07 SRPalos Verdes
37.11Jon Tobin
16:07 PRBrea Olinda
38.12Tyler Jackson
16:11 PRBonita
39.12Hayden Ritchie
16:13 PREsperanza
40.11Finn Waters
16:15 SRCathedral Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.93 Miles Division 3 Junior Varsity Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.Palos Verdes19
2.Torrance75
3.Moorpark103
4.Ocean View184
5.Yorba Linda191
6.Laguna Hills197
7.West Torrance197
8.Whitney211
9.Oak Park212
10.Saddleback214
11.South Torrance263
12.Rio Americano269
13.Santa Margarita283
14.North Torrance332
15.South Pasadena387
16.Garey426
17.Cerritos438
 
1.11Kendall Defelippi
20:10 PRCathedral Catholic
2.11Elena Estrada
21:01 PRDon Lugo
3.11Emme Schaefer
21:07 SRPalos Verdes
4.11Ellie Madeja
21:20 SRPalos Verdes
5.11Madeline Babros
21:33 SRPalos Verdes
6.12Suki Nagano
21:36 SRLaguna Hills
7.11Kathryn Wilhem
21:46 SRPalos Verdes
8.11Leah Adame
22:12Torrance
9.12Faith Floyd
22:30 SRLaguna Hills
10.11Samantha Cohen
22:30 SRPalos Verdes
11.12Marielle Kinney
22:38 SRSouth Torrance
12.12Parker Ornellas
22:39 PRMoorpark
13.11Chloe Beedy
22:40Torrance
14.11Kate Gonzalez
22:43 PROcean View
15.12Vivian Kim
22:48 SRBrea Olinda
16.11Kasey DeMaria
22:50 SRCarondelet
17.11Kayla Monnette
23:00 PROcean View
18.12Amber Sylvester
23:06Torrance
19.12Jordan Collins
23:16 PRUniversity City
20.11Carmen Hernandez
23:19 SRWest Torrance
21.11Aiden Pike
23:28 SRSanta Margarita
22.11Ashley Taylor
23:29Yorba Linda
23.11Natalie Siliman
23:30 SRRio Americano
24.12Hannah Schofield
23:31 SRMoorpark
25.12Christina Brown
23:32 PRRamona
26.11Sarah Guthrie
23:34 PRRamona
27.11Madison Arndt
23:36 SRCarondelet
28.11Kylee Cochran
23:37 PRTorrance
29.12Jade Darwell
23:38 SREl Capitan
30.11Holly Jones
23:43 PRMoorpark
31.11Airiel Meadows
23:43 PRWest Torrance
32.11Jennifer Martinez
23:52 PRSaddleback
33.11Patricia Miranda
24:02 PRUniversity City
34.12Brooke Oto
24:02Torrance
35.12Sara Sasaki
24:03Torrance
36.11Emily Punch
24:03 PRMoorpark
37.11Julieanne Bautista
24:05Bloomington
38.12Catalina Rodriguez
24:05 PRMoorpark
39.12Vanessa Pham
24:06Yorba Linda
40.12Sarah De Rosa
24:09 SREl Capitan
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Green

Official Team Scores

1.Rosemead34
2.South Torrance45
3.Cerritos71
4.South Pasadena73
 
1.9Erika Guzman
21:17 PRHanford West
2.9Aiko Hirose
21:47North Torrance
3.9Miriam Gorbatov
21:49 PRCalabasas
4.9Jeny Moreno
22:29Rosemead
5.9Alyssa Lubba
22:39South Torrance
6.9Kira Presley
22:51 PRLaguna Hills
7.10Wanquian Wu
23:09Rosemead
8.9Samantha Valdovinos
23:14North Torrance
9.9Sejin Park
23:16 SRSouth Torrance
10.9Miranda Lam
23:21Rosemead
11.9Quyen Ballagh
23:24 SRSouth Pasadena
12.9Jillian Trilevsky
23:27 PRCarondelet
13.9Angie Esquedo
23:27 PRBloomington
14.9Ali Contreras
23:28 PRYosemite
15.9Kat Atilano
23:30Cerritos
16.9Margia Adriano
23:32 SRBonita
17.9Wendy Bravo
23:35 PRLaguna Hills
18.9Bailey Pablo
23:36Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
19.9Suzy Bermejo
23:41 PRColton
20.9Janet Salgado
24:01 PRHesperia
21.9Audrey Tan
24:07Gabrielino
22.9Yecenia Bermejo
24:12 PRColton
23.9Mia Trodden
24:17South Torrance
24.9Carli Colditz
24:20South Torrance
25.9Emma Yang
24:21Cerritos
26.9Amber Gonzalez-Pac...
24:28 SRSouth Pasadena
27.9Lynn Truong
24:28Rosemead
28.11Shelly Ye
24:36Rosemead
29.11Ashley Che
24:44Rosemead
30.9Marla Castro
24:55 PRCerritos
31.9Dorothy Truong
25:14Rosemead
32.9Penelope Lopez
25:18 PRHesperia
33.9Zoe Luu
25:23Rosemead
34.9Reina DeLao
25:33 PRTahquitz
35.9Caroline Liebe
25:36 SRSouth Pasadena
36.9Elizabeth Ericson
25:37 PRCarondelet
37.10Ngan Nguyen
25:41Rosemead
38.9Kate Lee
25:54 PRSouth Pasadena
39.9Alexis Sanchez
26:00 PRCarondelet
40.9Kensey Sapper
26:01 SRRamona
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Freshman Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.Oak Park25
2.Yorba Linda44
3.Torrance71
4.Temple City92
5.Irvine100
 
1.9Gabriela Rangel
20:37San Bernardino
2.9Kailey Cook
21:17Yorba Linda
3.9Bella Wachter
21:18Yorba Linda
4.9Athena Cruz-Albrecht
21:29 PROak Park
5.9Alyssa Ruiz
21:33 SRSerra
6.9Isabelle Tamaddon
21:53 PROak Park
7.9Julianne Dunn
22:12 PROak Park
8.9Angelina Taylor
22:42 PROak Park
9.9Solei Burgess
23:05 PROak Park
10.10Angela Arellano
23:12Torrance
11.9Alexandra Lopez
23:13 PRLos Amigos
12.9Evelyn Anderson
23:19 SREl Capitan
13.9Veronica Valle
23:39 SRBeverly Hills
14.9Keri Tanaka
23:51Torrance
15.9Katie Valdez
24:05Yorba Linda
16.9Hannah Ireland
24:14Yorba Linda
17.9Cecilia Casillas
24:31Diamond Ranch
18.9Guadalupe Sanchez
25:05 PRTorrance
19.9Carlee Morris
25:08 PRSantana
20.9Linya Wu
25:09Temple City
21.9Isra Malabeh
25:44 PRGahr
22.9Kimberly Lai
26:01 PRIrvine
23.9Valerey Evans
26:09 PRIrvine
24.9Jessel Avilez
26:10 PRLos Amigos
25.9Kaitlyn Nieva
26:14Temple City
26.9Hailey Villalobos
26:14Temple City
27.9Emily Dinan
26:15 PRIrvine
28.9Yasmeen Ohebsion
26:35 SRBeverly Hills
29.9Riko Makino
26:36Torrance
30.9Alyssa Larsen
26:40Yorba Linda
31.9Jevana Liu
26:50Temple City
32.9Brianna Camarena
26:57Yorba Linda
33.9Brianne Tengan
27:04 PRTorrance
34.9Adriana Krouse
27:50 PRPacifica (Garden Gro...
35.9Esther Lee
27:51 PRIrvine
36.9Lizbeth Santana
27:54 SRRancho Alamitos
37.9Lauren Bayer
27:57 PRTemple City
38.9Sophia Ngo
28:03 PRRancho Alamitos
39.9Katie Mendoza
28:13Torrance
40.9Bella Hanger
28:13Torrance
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Green

Official Team Scores

1.Rosemead27
2.Century56
3.Laguna Hills70
4.San Bernardino100
5.Cerritos133
6.Whitney144
7.Ocean View170
 
1.10Jessica Perez
20:56Rosemead
2.10Rosemary Bugayong
21:09 PRLaguna Hills
3.10Melanie Mach
21:15Rosemead
4.9Karen Huang
21:39Rosemead
5.10Dayra Garcia
21:53 SRCentury
6.10Daniela De La Torr...
21:59Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
7.10Sofia Green
22:18 SRCarondelet
8.10Sofia Dominguez
22:20San Bernardino
9.10Cassandra Chin
22:28Rosemead
10.10Cassidy Liu
22:29Gabrielino
11.10Dana Cross
22:31 SRCarondelet
12.10Susana Garcia
22:47 PRLaguna Hills
13.10Scheneida Acevedo
22:49 SRCentury
14.10Serena Thornton
22:52 SREl Capitan
15.10Nayelli Hernandez
23:01 PRLaguna Hills
16.10Juliana Agustin
23:05 SRCentury
17.10Courtney Van
23:07Rosemead
18.10Sydney Tan
23:23Rosemead
19.10Helen Tan
23:32Rosemead
20.10Sofia Gomez
23:34 PRCentury
21.10Yuridia Figueroa
23:34 PRCentury
22.10Jocelyn Gonzalez
23:35Bloomington
23.10Britney Solis
23:57Bloomington
24.10Claire Lee
24:02Cerritos
25.10Josephine Trillo
24:14 SRTehachapi
26.10Emilee Reid
24:17 SRLaguna Hills
27.10Myrka Madrigal
24:19 PRHanford West
28.10Carissa Viehbeck
24:20 PRHanford West
29.10Ashley Hidalgo
24:28San Bernardino
30.9Brooke Giorgi
24:33 PRWhitney
31.10Jhunelyn Parafina
24:38San Bernardino
32.9Emily Moya
24:46 PROcean View
33.10Lily Lin
24:52Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
34.10Diana Mendoza
24:55 SRTahquitz
35.10Crystal Lok
24:56Gabrielino
36.10Arianna Murillo
24:57 PRWest Valley
37.10Isha Pema
25:07Cerritos
38.10Victoria Reed
25:24 SRCalabasas
39.10Betsabet Corrales
25:30 PRCentury
40.9Victoria Harmon
25:34Rosemead
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Sophomore Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.Temple City30
2.Torrance46
3.South Torrance70
4.Hoover74
 
1.9Gabriela Quinones
21:04Hoover
2.10Maggie Lee
21:36Temple City
3.10Abby Messe
22:06 PROak Park
4.10Kira Farnham
22:29Torrance
5.10Kira Bustillos
22:38 PRLos Amigos
6.10Skylar Hartmire
22:43 PROak Park
7.10Kanon Mori
22:52South Torrance
8.10Samantha Li
23:00Temple City
9.10Cathy Lu
23:04Temple City
10.10Natacha Jouonang
23:09 PRCalabasas
11.10Alice Chong
23:23Temple City
12.10Katherine Leddy
23:29Torrance
13.10Dayanara Segovia
23:29 PRSaddleback
14.10Amaya Colburn
23:39Yorba Linda
15.10Kanon Lopez
23:46Torrance
16.10Joy Sun
23:51 PRTemple City
17.9Elizabeth Solares
23:53 PRSavanna
18.10Malaree Garcia
23:55South Torrance
19.10Jillian Hirano
23:56North Torrance
20.10Lupe Soriano
23:57 PRSaddleback
21.10Nana Kato
23:58North Torrance
22.10Brooke Franks
24:00 SRSanta Margarita
23.10kaila Hashimoto
24:04Torrance
24.10Ashley Kao
24:08 PRSanta Margarita
25.10Wren Kauffman
24:13 SRSantana
26.10Emily Chapman
24:16 PRSouth Torrance
27.10Emily Casamassa
24:17 PRBonita
28.10Julia Catipon
24:22 PRTorrance
29.10Sara Godfrey
24:24Yorba Linda
30.10Sharon Wu
24:29Temple City
31.10Alissa Wagner
24:41 PRNorth Torrance
32.9Lia Yaghisaei
24:41Hoover
33.10Siona Gregorian
24:43 SRHoover
34.10Andrea Camarillo
24:44 PRSaddleback
35.10Julia Otto
24:49 PRBonita
36.10Sarina Johnson
24:57 SRSantana
37.10Enyeart Sara
24:59 SRSanta Margarita
38.10Caitlin Relvas
24:59 PRSanta Margarita
39.10Becca Bloomer
25:03 SRBonita
40.10Ani Bagmanian
25:22Hoover
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Green

Official Team Scores

1.Tamalpais62
2.Ramona70
3.El Capitan83
4.West Valley134
5.El Dorado134
6.Don Lugo171
7.Pacifica (Garden Grove)194
8.North Torrance200
9.Yosemite274
10.Verdugo Hills295
11.Garces Memorial306
12.El Diamante358
13.Garey360
14.Pasadena378
15.Nogales381
16.Highland408
17.Savanna417
 
1.12Gwendalyn Gibson
18:42 PRRamona
2.11Lucina Vincent
18:48 SREl Dorado
3.12Camille Cole
19:32 PRDon Lugo
4.12Liliana Hakim
19:46 SRCastle Park
5.12Daphne Solomon
19:54 PRDon Lugo
6.10Emily Leeb
20:15 PRPacifica (Garden Gro...
7.9Carolinh Calvert
20:23 PREl Capitan
8.9Amy Brown
20:34 SRRamona
9.11Kamryn O'Brien
20:57 SRWest Valley
10.12Marissa Talle
21:03 PRRamona
11.10Kelsey Van Allen
21:16 SRTamalpais
12.11Lauren Tanel
21:22Tamalpais
13.12Kate Meikley
21:23 SRTamalpais
14.11Gloria Martinez
21:24 SRWest Valley
15.9Summer Solomom
21:26Tamalpais
16.12Annika Levaggi
21:27 PRTamalpais
17.12Sara Dahill
21:28 PRVerdugo Hills
18.11Karissa Torres
21:39 SREl Capitan
19.10Alexandra Harmon
21:53 PREl Capitan
20.10Clogagh Mellett
21:59 PRTamalpais
21.10Allison Gay
22:01 PREl Capitan
22.9Michaela Meskell
22:01 SRRamona
23.12Alisha Hayes
22:12 SREl Capitan
24.12Maggie Barbour
22:13 PRTamalpais
25.11Courtney Ricotta
22:23 SREl Dorado
26.9Dayana Lopez
22:31 SREl Capitan
27.9Kelsea Torres
22:33 PREl Capitan
28.12Lani Masumoto
22:39 PRVerdugo Hills
29.10Alexa Coburn
22:43 SRHighland
30.11Rachel Mattos
22:54 PRYosemite
31.11Autumn Kiyabu
22:54North Torrance
32.10Christina Stuve
22:57 PRWest Valley
33.9Gracie Knowd
22:59 PRRamona
34.10Wendy Gonzalez
22:59 PRWest Valley
35.10Alexa Waples
23:00 SRRamona
36.11Tayler Reames
23:03 SREl Dorado
37.9Corinne Padar
23:04 SREl Dorado
38.10Ellie Burrell
23:08 SREl Dorado
39.12Hannah Scott
23:20 PRYosemite
40.12Lauryn Ishida
23:23North Torrance
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.College Park48
2.Rio Americano54
3.Will C. Wood122
4.Kimball144
5.Los Altos151
6.Cerritos167
7.Ridgeview191
8.Gabrielino199
9.Irvine208
10.Vista Grande220
11.Los Amigos234
12.Century259
13.Temple City265
 
1.9Isabel Medina
20:30 PRRidgeview
2.10Kylie Tseng
20:40 SRCollege Park
3.12Caitlin Nguyen
20:51Will C. Wood
4.11Meghan Mahoney
20:51 SRRio Americano
5.12Brianna Smith
20:53 SRHilltop
6.12Wednesday Osuna
20:55Los Altos
7.12Kelly Seto
21:02 SRCollege Park
8.12Summer Mattia
21:05 PRVista Grande
9.10Lauren Calcagno
21:13 SRRio Americano
10.11Julia Parks
21:25 SRCollege Park
11.10Talyn Steffens
21:33 SRKimball
12.11Chloe Beardsley
21:41 SRCollege Park
13.12Taylor Gowan
21:55 SRRio Americano
14.9Isabella Carvajal
22:05 PRHilltop
15.11Alyssa Sandoval
22:11 PRLos Altos
16.9Alyssa Escay
22:17 SRRio Americano
17.12Maria Agnas
22:37 PRSerra
18.9Olivia Hall
22:41 PRIrvine
19.11Georgia Bracchi
22:41 SRRio Americano
20.12Vivian Lee
22:46Gabrielino
21.9Jessica Avila
22:47Will C. Wood
22.10Jaide Lin
23:02Cerritos
23.12Brooklyn Aguilar
23:03 PRCollege Park
24.11Emma Swanson
23:16 SRCollege Park
25.9Paris Wu
23:19Will C. Wood
26.12Marina Praet
23:23 SRIrvine
27.11Brianna Lopez
23:25 PRVista Grande
28.10Haifa Ahmed
23:25 SRKimball
29.11Brianna Katsuda
23:32Cerritos
30.9Luz Garcia
23:35 PRCentury
31.11Angelica Murillo
23:41San Bernardino
32.10Gaby Constantino
23:44Will C. Wood
33.12Waad Ahmed
23:45 PRKimball
34.11Julia Cho
23:46Gabrielino
35.12Raylin Galvan
23:47Temple City
36.11Laura Sato
23:48Cerritos
37.12Kacie Vasqyuez
24:07 SRLos Amigos
38.10Carolina Elizarraras
24:07Los Altos
39.9Alexa Tavares
24:12Los Altos
40.11Linda Woo
24:15Gabrielino
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Green

Official Team Scores

1.Santana54
2.Bloomington76
3.Wasco94
4.South Bakersfield96
5.Casa Grande100
6.Monrovia126
7.Sonora211
8.Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei...213
9.South Hills235
10.Beverly Hills241
11.Sierra Vista248
12.Baldwin Park257
 
1.12Angelina Ronquillo
18:59 PRSouth Bakersfield
2.12Olivia Valderrama
19:52 SRSouth Hills
3.10Sayra Raya
20:31 PRWasco
4.10Denisee Vidrio
20:45Bloomington
5.9Emma Baswell
20:55 SRCasa Grande
6.9Serena Cisneros
21:05 PRSouth Bakersfield
7.9Camila Rodriguez
21:15Bloomington
8.11Jamie McDonald
21:17 SRSantana
9.10Raquel Barriga
21:23 PRSantana
10.10Caroline Stetina
21:25 SRSonora
11.10Carmen Gonzales
21:26 SRSantana
12.12Karen Cruz
21:35 PRSantana
13.11Grace Petraglia
21:37 SRCasa Grande
14.12Janice Deguerio
21:39 SRSantana
15.10Monica Ramirez
21:40Bloomington
16.11Helen Boyker
22:00 PRGlen A. Wilson (Haci...
17.11Rebecca De La O
22:07 SRMonrovia
18.9Alayna Peters
22:18 PRMonrovia
19.11Roxanna Canales
22:23Bloomington
20.12Lourdes Cruz
22:25 SRWasco
21.10Janiah Brown
22:48 SRCalabasas
22.11Carolina Montoya
22:55 PRWasco
23.10Valeria Valdez
22:57 PRWasco
24.9Eve Terrell
23:10 PRMonrovia
25.11Natalie Tejeda
23:11 PRSouth Bakersfield
26.11Siena Wigert
23:36 SRCasa Grande
27.10Sabrina Weinman
23:39 SRSouth Bakersfield
28.10Victoria Sojka
23:42 PRCasa Grande
29.11Estefini Garcia
23:45 PRWasco
30.12Mariah Villapudua
23:46 PRMission Oak
31.12Hannah Lockmann
23:48 SRSantana
32.10Celeste Chavez
23:53 SRCasa Grande
33.11Andrea Guerrero
24:07 SRBloomington
34.10Jovanna Maciel
24:07 PRMonrovia
35.12Karla De Loera
24:16Baldwin Park
36.11Yael Balakhane
24:21 PRBeverly Hills
37.11Nadia Dorsey
24:24Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
38.11Kate Ogilvie
24:28 PRMonrovia
39.11Victoria Han-Pham
24:30 SRBeverly Hills
40.10Alexandra Sheeks
24:43 SRCasa Grande
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.93 Miles Division 3 Varsity Yellow

Official Team Scores

1.Yorba Linda53
2.Torrance96
3.South Torrance122
4.Carondelet124
5.South Pasadena160
6.Santa Margarita170
7.La Jolla174
8.Ocean View190
9.Whitney249
10.Merced259
11.Oakmont279
12.Centennial341
13.Rubidoux348
14.Independence355
15.Gahr411
16.Palm Desert430
17.Oak Park467
18.Hillcrest472
19.Cathedral City500
 
1.11Alize Hartke
18:37Oakmont
2.10Quinn Hagerman
19:06 SRMerced
3.11Riann Galvez
19:41 PRSierra Vista
4.11Melissa Leos
19:42 PRBaldwin Park
5.12Ashley Lee
19:56Yorba Linda
6.12Dani Segovioa
20:13 PRSanta Margarita
7.11Megan Neumann
20:29Torrance
8.11Kelsey Dempsey
20:29 SRCarondelet
9.10Payton Janish
20:34Yorba Linda
10.11Clare Schumann
20:35 SRCarondelet
11.11Sierra Gonzales
20:37Torrance
12.12Kelsie Newman
20:37 SROcean View
13.9Gina Spagarino
20:43 PRLa Jolla
14.11Jaylin Mandley
20:46Yorba Linda
15.11Ciara Colon
20:56 SRMerced
16.12Chloe Masuda
20:58 SRSouth Torrance
17.12Alyssa Armendariz
21:08Yorba Linda
18.11Sarah Heckel
21:10Yorba Linda
19.10Emma Gloyer
21:13 SRSouth Torrance
20.11Paige Beedy
21:17Torrance
21.10Elizabeth Bock
21:19 SRSouth Pasadena
22.10Adriana Gil
21:20 PROcean View
23.10Sophie Getz
21:21 SRSanta Margarita
24.11Maddy Engelsman
21:23 SRSouth Pasadena
25.9Tamara Hirschman
21:24 SRSanta Margarita
26.11Liza Richards