Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Division 4
5,000 Meters Division 1
5,000 Meters Seeded
5,000 Meters Division 2
5,000 Meters Division 3
5,000 Meters Division 5
8,000 Meters College - Open
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Division 4
5,000 Meters Division 1
5,000 Meters Seeded
5,000 Meters Division 2
5,000 Meters Division 3
5,000 Meters Division 5
6,000 Meters College - Open

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4

Official Team Scores

1.Oaks Christian126
2.Sir Francis Drake147
3.High Tech High149
4.San Lorenzo Valley188
5.San Luis Obispo230
6.Fillmore234
7.Bishop O'Dowd258
8.Marin Catholic284
9.Laguna Beach288
10.Crean Lutheran314
11.Moreau Catholic346
12.Coronado364
13.Sonora369
14.Piedmont372
15.West Valley446
16.Palma447
17.Sacred Heart Prep453
18.Tahoe-Truckee463
19.Bishop Manogue500
20.Marina541
21.San Rafael558
22.High Tech (CV)561
23.Arcata569
24.Cardinal Newman610
25.Fernley619
26.Menlo685
27.St. Francis (La Canada)690
28.Terra Linda693
29.Salesian727
30.Hilmar749
31.Delhi752
32.Santa Cruz753
33.Hercules760
34.Harker886
 
1.12Ryan Cutter
15:26.80 PRHercules
2.11Munir Kabbara
15:30.30 PRSan Rafael
3.10Sam Lavorato
15:38.40 PRPalma
4.12Trent Robinett
15:41.40 PROaks Christian
5.12Kellen O'Neill
15:43.00Arcata
6.10Chris Anderson
15:51.80 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
7.12Jackson McIlroy
15:56.40 SRSonora
8.10Nicco Pompili
16:12.60 SRSir Francis Drake
9.12Max Menke
16:13.40High Tech High
10.11Reece Proctor
16:14.80 SRPiedmont
11.10Ross MacMillan
16:15.90 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
12.12Matt White
16:17.90San Luis Obispo
12.11Spencer Borbon
16:17.90 SRMoreau Catholic
14.11Connor Landis
16:18.50 PRBret Harte
15.10Luke Klingenberg
16:21.30 PRCoronado
16.11Jaden Rosenthal
16:22.90 SRHigh Tech High
17.11Ian Converse
16:24.00 PRMarin Catholic
18.12Owen Woo
16:26.00 PRSt Mary's College
19.11Spencer Berkins
16:26.40 PRBishop O'Dowd
20.11Cole Kretlow
16:26.60 PRBishop O'Dowd
21.12Aaron Gonzalez
16:27.70Bishop O'Dowd
22.10Thomas Murphy
16:28.80 PRBishop O'Dowd
22.11Graham Newman
16:28.80Oaks Christian
24.12Ian Smith
16:29.30 PRTahoe-Truckee
25.11Hugh Chomentowski
16:30.00 PRSanta Cruz
26.12Sam Reilly
16:32.50 PRSir Francis Drake
27.10Henry Whiteley
16:32.80 SRHigh Tech High
28.10Cooper Mccarthy
16:33.00 SRSir Francis Drake
29.12Juan Martinez
16:33.90 PRFillmore
30.12Colin Schaub
16:34.70 PROaks Christian
31.11Jacob Erbes
16:35.50 SROaks Christian
32.10Ryan Dunlap
16:37.90 SRSonora
33.12Adrian Orozco
16:40.70 PRFillmore
34.10Max Cluss
16:42.60 PRSacred Heart Prep
35.11Eric Morefield
16:44.90 SRWest Valley
36.11Luke LaMontagne
16:48.50Laguna Beach
37.10Sebastian Fisher
16:49.10 SRLaguna Beach
38.12Bobby Munoz
16:50.00San Lorenzo Valley
39.10Christopher Plasce...
16:51.40 SRMarina
40.10Owen Wolford
16:51.90 SRSir Francis Drake
41.11Jonathan Ordaz
16:53.30 PRFillmore
42.11Jacob Andreatta
16:54.00San Luis Obispo
43.12Chris Meeder
16:54.70West Valley
44.9Nico Melendres
16:55.80 SRMoreau Catholic
45.10Spencer Busby
16:57.30 PRCoronado
46.12Garrett Garrido
16:58.20 PROaks Christian
47.10Dylan Kochan
17:00.60 SRCrean Lutheran
48.10Garrett Miller
17:00.90Crean Lutheran
49.10Aaron Bloom
17:01.20San Luis Obispo
50.11Jack Boss
17:01.50 PRHigh Tech High
51.9Lyle Rumon
17:01.90 SRMarin Catholic
52.11Peter Weiss
17:02.30Crean Lutheran
53.11Henry Persily
17:03.00 SRSir Francis Drake
54.12Lucas Santiago
17:03.90 SRHigh Tech High
55.10Calin Laine
17:05.00Tahoe-Truckee
56.11Jesse Fry
17:05.60 PRBishop Manogue
57.11Robert Valencia
17:06.30 SRMarina
58.12Graham MacFarquhar
17:07.00 PRSacred Heart Prep
59.11Vinny Martin
17:07.80 PRMarin Catholic
60.10Sergio Perez
17:08.00 PRFillmore
61.11Zach Harris
17:08.30 PRBishop Manogue
62.10Michael Vickers
17:09.70 SRMoreau Catholic
63.12Garron Knox
17:10.40San Luis Obispo
64.12Ian Gallagher
17:11.40San Lorenzo Valley
65.10Jack Montesano
17:13.20High Tech High
66.12Jonathan Roach
17:13.70Fernley
67.11Walter Teitelbaum
17:13.80 SRPiedmont
68.11Dylan Miller
17:14.70 SRLaguna Beach
69.12Alexander Jamy
17:15.20 PRMoreau Catholic
70.10Zachary Falkowski
17:15.40 SRLaguna Beach
71.11David Simonyi
17:17.40 PRCardinal Newman
72.9Colton Campa
17:17.80San Luis Obispo
73.12Cole Pino
17:18.80Crean Lutheran
74.9Matthew Scurria
17:19.50San Luis Obispo
75.11Craig Yeomans
17:20.30 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
76.10Andrew Thompson
17:21.40 SRMarin Catholic
77.9Stuart Serventi
17:21.50 PRSt. Francis (La Cana...
78.12Daniel Jones
17:23.60 SRPiedmont
79.12Nicholas Tanaka
17:23.70 SRSan Rafael
80.12Andrew Vasquez
17:26.80 SRDelhi
81.11Everardo Garcia Ma...
17:28.00 SRFillmore
82.10Jacob Schader
17:28.20 PRSonora
83.9Drake Prince
17:28.50 SRHigh Tech (CV)
84.11Michael Sanchez
17:29.70 SRFillmore
85.12Emilio Lopez-Gallo
17:30.60High Tech (CV)
86.12Preston Strother
17:32.60Oaks Christian
87.11Jaden Orr
17:34.10 SRLaguna Beach
88.9Cole Mullins
17:34.40 PRCoronado
89.11Aaron Davidson
17:34.70Sir Francis Drake
90.11Blake Thomas
17:35.20 PRMarin Catholic
91.11Octavio Rubio
17:35.60 PRPalma
92.11Finian Rawson
17:35.80 PRPalma
93.10Nick Villela
17:36.10 PRFillmore
94.10Ben Parrish
17:36.20 SRHigh Tech High
95.12Brendan Hagood
17:38.20 PRDelhi
96.10Will Jewitt
17:39.20 PRSacred Heart Prep
97.12Cade Becker
17:40.70 SRPiedmont
98.12Hudson Verbeck
17:41.00Tahoe-Truckee
99.11Danny Mineo
17:41.50 PRCoronado
100.11Wyatt Hein
17:43.10 PRWest Valley
101.11Caleb Erlenborn
17:44.00Oaks Christian
102.11Quincy Smith
17:44.50 PRSir Francis Drake
103.11Kyle Winkelman
17:44.80 SRBishop Manogue
104.9Anthony Fitzgerald
17:46.20 SRCrean Lutheran
105.10Miska Evans
17:46.90Arcata
106.11Josh Kirk
17:48.00Fernley
107.12Kramer William
17:48.50 PRLaguna Beach
108.12Tucker Cullen
17:49.10 PRCardinal Newman
109.10Haden Bassett
17:50.20 PRWest Valley
110.9Brendan Fitzgerald
17:50.50 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
111.11Anderson Page
17:51.60 SRSacred Heart Prep
112.12Charles Mayne
17:52.10 PRSt. Francis (La Cana...
113.11Kelden Ben-Ora
17:53.30 PRTerra Linda
114.12Alex Rosas
17:53.60 PRSalesian
115.9Dereck Kilgore
17:53.90 PRSonora
116.11Peter Connors
17:54.00 PRHarker
117.11Sebastian Paredes
17:54.30 PRHigh Tech (CV)
118.10Josh Eichbaum
17:54.60 SRMenlo
119.10Ids Propstra
17:56.80 PRTahoe-Truckee
120.12Austin Magbuhat
17:56.90 PRCrean Lutheran
121.10Andrew Morales
17:57.10 PRSalesian
122.11Evan McCormack
17:57.20 PRTerra Linda
123.11Dominic Natale
17:58.90 SRCardinal Newman
124.10Owen Stuart
18:00.00 PRSanta Cruz
125.10Aaron Escobar
18:02.50 SRPalma
126.11Cole Nichols
18:02.90 PRCoronado
127.11Ian Hurlburt
18:04.40 PRCoronado
128.10Dylan Thayer
18:05.50 PRPiedmont
129.12Nikhil Singhal
18:07.00Menlo
130.9Aiden Ramirez
18:09.40High Tech (CV)
131.10Alberto Alves
18:12.80 SRHilmar
132.12Ethan Hunter
18:13.50Fernley
133.10Ethan Barcelos
18:14.60 SRHilmar
134.11Charles Winn
18:16.00 PRCoronado
135.9Hiago Torres
18:16.70 SRBishop Manogue
136.10Jaden Gorge
18:17.90 SRArcata
137.12Aaron Lee
18:18.30Menlo
138.11Dylan Kattengell
18:19.30 PRCardinal Newman
139.11Clay Kaufmann
18:20.60Terra Linda
140.12Ben Zdasiuk
18:22.50Menlo
141.11Reginald VanSleet
18:24.10 PRSonora
142.10Cal Neilson
18:25.50 SRLaguna Beach
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Snohomish154
2.Spanish Springs160
3.McClatchy160
4.Clovis North166
5.Woodcreek166
6.Modesto179
7.Arcadia251
8.Galena253
9.Foothill (Santa Ana)335
10.Jesuit380
11.Centennial382
12.Bakersfield388
13.Cupertino393
14.Carlmont419
15.Glendora440
16.Stockdale449
17.San Benito (Hollister)458
18.Los Gatos468
19.Los Altos502
20.Damonte Ranch521
21.Helix570
22.Reed584
23.California (San Ramon)591
24.Lincoln (S)647
25.Poly (Riverside)654
26.Santa Teresa670
27.Reno700
28.Milpitas701
29.Pittsburg745
30.University Irvine769
31.Carson824
32.Downey856
33.Andrew Hill865
34.Oakland Tech880
35.Alisal899
36.James Logan909
37.La Quinta (La Quinta)961
38.Monterey Trail1015
 
1.10Marcus Mota
15:26.90Stockdale
2.10Daniel Horner
15:38.20 PRSpanish Springs
3.11Stuart Kendall
15:40.00Foothill (Santa Ana)
4.12Derek Parker
15:44.00 PRWoodcreek
5.11Jonah Wiener-Brodkey
15:44.90 PRMcClatchy
6.12Aaron Leavens
15:53.00 PRSnohomish
7.11Andrew Ribeiro
15:54.60Spanish Springs
8.11Matthew Hakin
15:57.10Spanish Springs
9.11McKennion Melton
15:58.80 PRGalena
10.12Robert Williams
15:59.70Woodcreek
11.11Jorge Pena III
16:04.40 SRWoodcreek
12.11Jorge Estrella
16:06.30 SRAndrew Hill
13.10Owen MacKenzie
16:10.30 SRLos Altos
14.11Spencer Hauxhurst
16:11.00 PRClovis North
15.12Ammon Jorgensen
16:14.20 PRReed
16.11Josue Perez
16:14.70 PRModesto
17.10Maximiliano Chavez
16:15.50Cupertino
18.11Jacob Rodgers
16:16.20 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
19.10Charlie Swanson
16:16.80 PRClovis North
19.9Isaiah Galindo
16:16.80Clovis North
21.11Carson Leavitt
16:17.30 SRGalena
22.12Nick Galland
16:17.50Bakersfield
23.11Stephen Crocker
16:18.70 PRMcClatchy
24.10Alexander Miller
16:19.20 PRCentennial
25.11Matt Goddard
16:19.60 SRSnohomish
26.11Derek Lin
16:20.70 SRMcClatchy
27.11Kaito Hashimoto
16:20.80 PRMilpitas
28.12Michael Cooley
16:21.80 PRSnohomish
29.11Aric Turner
16:23.90 SRDamonte Ranch
30.11Ryan Wilson
16:26.10 SRCarlmont
31.12Leo Pando
16:26.70 PRModesto
32.10Fernando Alan Guer...
16:27.00 PRModesto
33.11Liam Anderson
16:27.30 SRSnohomish
34.12Dylan Lasher
16:30.20 PRLos Gatos
35.12Alexander Riggsby
16:30.50 PRDamonte Ranch
36.12Jose Orendain
16:31.30 PRModesto
37.10Colin Ryan
16:32.00 SRJesuit
38.11Moises Benavides
16:33.00 PRDowney
39.10Luca Bommarito
16:36.00 PRLos Gatos
40.12Parker Land
16:36.20 PRGalena
41.11Kieran Parks
16:36.60 PRHelix
42.12Raymond Lozano
16:37.90Lincoln (S)
43.10Jack Ruan
16:38.50 SRArcadia
44.10Peter Pagel
16:39.00Woodcreek
45.11Philip Reynolds
16:40.40 PRGlendora
46.11Nicholas McMillen
16:40.80 SRReno
47.12Alex Castillo
16:40.90 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
48.11Aaron Jacobs
16:41.50 PRArcadia
48.11Marcos Fredrickson
16:41.50 PRMcClatchy
50.12Logan Pine
16:43.20 PRReed
51.12Nick Kleiber
16:43.30Oakland Tech
52.11Edward Zeng
16:43.70 SRArcadia
53.10Eduardo Cruz
16:44.50 PRArcadia
54.11Alex Fusselman
16:44.80Clovis North
55.12Trevor Abe
16:45.50 SRArcadia
56.11Hunter Beadell
16:45.80Spanish Springs
57.11Amos Karlsen
16:46.20 SRMcClatchy
58.10Kyle Dimick
16:47.40 PRCarlmont
59.11Natniel Wagenleitner
16:47.50 PRClovis North
60.12Dylan Che
16:48.30 PRArcadia
61.11Logan McNamar
16:50.70 PRPittsburg
62.12Jason Fairhurst
16:51.90 PRSnohomish
63.11Andrew Le
16:52.80 PRClovis North
64.12Luis Orendain
16:53.10 PRModesto
64.12Alexander Struzyna
16:53.10Bakersfield
66.12Kevin Lee
16:53.60 SRArcadia
67.12Patrick Caslin
16:56.50 SRJesuit
68.10Joseph Loredo
16:57.10San Benito (Hollister)
69.10Kobe Lynch
16:57.90 SRGalena
70.10Brenden Cummins
16:59.10 PRLos Gatos
71.10Elliot Ruiz
16:59.20San Benito (Hollister)
71.11Elijah Quinby
16:59.20 PREverett
73.10Miles Worthen
16:59.40 SRJesuit
74.12Justin Rappleye
16:59.70 SRStockdale
75.12Joey Hammack
17:00.30 SRHelix
76.9Jalen Gourrier
17:00.50Centennial
77.11LeRenzo Gipson
17:01.10 SRPoly (Riverside)
78.11Debarshi Basak
17:01.90 PRCupertino
78.11Nick Picone
17:01.90 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
80.12Cameron Duquette
17:02.10 PRModesto
81.11Rodrigo Cochran
17:03.00Los Altos
82.10Michael Thompson
17:03.20 PRGlendora
83.12Ryan Atkinson
17:04.40 PRGlendora
84.10Owen Tanaka
17:05.20 SRCupertino
85.12Aaron McKenzie
17:05.50Stockdale
86.12Connor Menger
17:05.70Centennial
87.10Justin Hsu
17:06.90 SRCarlmont
88.12Joshua Rodriguez
17:07.40Spanish Springs
89.12Mason Parks
17:08.80Bakersfield
90.10Gerald Maresh
17:09.50San Benito (Hollister)
91.11James Daniels
17:09.80Spanish Springs
92.11Jake Davidson
17:10.80 SRCupertino
93.11Jacob Quintana
17:13.00 SRSnohomish
94.11Geoffrey Glass
17:14.60 PRLos Altos
95.12Nicholas Hanson
17:15.10Centennial
96.10Zachary Dye
17:16.40 PRHelix
97.10Yuuki Okazaki
17:16.90 PRSanta Teresa
98.9Lucas Reeves
17:17.80Woodcreek
99.12Alex Tyree
17:20.20 SRJesuit
100.10Connor Bramel
17:21.40 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
101.12Noah Gordon
17:21.90 PRPittsburg
102.10Christian Dinglasa...
17:22.00 PRGlendora
103.10Eric Jackson
17:22.40 PRCarlmont
104.10Charlie Rous
17:22.90Bakersfield
105.11Ethan Heintz
17:23.50Centennial
106.10Justin Bartlebaugh
17:24.40 SRPoly (Riverside)
107.11Kyle Young
17:27.10 PRJesuit
108.12Angel Cortes
17:28.60San Benito (Hollister)
109.12Jose Cruz
17:30.40McClatchy
110.10Edgar Williams
17:31.10 PRSanta Teresa
111.11Peter Handy
17:31.20Bakersfield
112.12Jonathon Bahr
17:31.30Lincoln (S)
113.12Andrew Bengtson
17:31.90 SRPoly (Riverside)
114.11Ryan Bonnifield
17:33.00Lincoln (S)
115.12Jeremy Benik
17:33.60 PRGalena
116.12Jose Lara
17:34.30Bakersfield
117.12Joseph Harmon
17:34.80Oakland Tech
118.12Parker Shields
17:35.80 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
119.11Josue Del Real
17:36.40 SRAlisal
120.9Talon Krieger
17:36.70 SRJesuit
121.12Logan Mead
17:39.40Carson
122.11Jairo Verduzco
17:39.80La Quinta (La Quinta)
123.11Nico Knight
17:40.50Woodcreek
124.10Christian Casarez
17:40.60San Benito (Hollister)
125.10Surafel Abebe
17:41.00 PRAndrew Hill
126.11Lucas Frazier
17:41.10 SRCupertino
127.11Christian Go
17:41.80 SRUniversity Irvine
128.12Tony Bolin
17:43.40 PRDamonte Ranch
129.12Tyler Williams
17:43.70 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
130.10Hunter Rauh
17:43.80 SRCarson
131.12Nick Tower
17:44.00 PRDamonte Ranch
132.10Matthew Doughly
17:45.00 PRGlendora
133.12Michael Mccabe
17:46.00Bakersfield
134.10Edgar Merlos
17:46.10Stockdale
135.12Landon Farnworth
17:46.70Woodcreek
136.10Abhishek Nisha Anis
17:47.00 PRUniversity Irvine
137.12Andreas Anasttassa...
17:47.30 PRReno
138.10Abraham Serrano
17:50.10 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
139.11Richard Hubert
17:50.30 SRReed
140.12Owen Johnson
17:50.40 PRJames Logan
141.10Ethan Leahy
17:50.90 PRSanta Teresa
142.11Ryan Minrui
17:51.20 PRUniversity Irvine
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Seeded

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak90
2.Arcadia153
3.Jesuit172
4.St Francis (Mountain View)201
5.Bellarmine Prep203
6.Palo Alto249
7.Woodbridge254
8.Willow Glen258
9.Redwood (Larkspur)295
10.Dougherty Valley313
11.Bella Vista314
12.Adolfo Camarillo319
13.Steele Canyon320
14.Monte Vista323
15.Maria Carrillo354
16.Vista Murrieta362
17.Davis383
18.Lowell404
19.McQueen413
20.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)416
21.Boise429
22.Torrey Pines566
23.Olympia599
24.Santa Rosa599
 
1.12Cooper Teare
14:38.90 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
2.12Michael Vernau
14:47.60 PRDavis
3.12Callum Bolger
14:54.40 PRSan Luis Obispo
4.12Henry Weisberg
14:59.70 PRMcQueen
5.12Evert Silva
15:00.00 PRFresno
6.12Andrew Skoy
15:00.90 PRShasta
7.12Kent Slaney
15:01.50 PRPalo Alto
8.12Jake Ritter
15:02.90 PRGranite Bay
9.12Hayden Dressel
15:04.50 PRMt Spokane
10.12Brian Schulz
15:06.70 PREl Molino
11.12Collin De Julio
15:07.80 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.11Jacob Korgan
15:09.40 PRGreat Oak
13.11Carlos Carvajal
15:10.70 PRGreat Oak
15.11Alex Scales
15:14.10 PRBellarmine Prep
16.12Joseph Vasquez
15:20.10 PRArcadia
17.12Brendan Jones
15:20.10 PRJesuit
18.10Liam Anderson
15:22.60Redwood (Larkspur)
19.12Tre Lockwood
15:23.70 SRGranite Bay
20.12Neil Braganza
15:25.10 PRDougherty Valley
21.11Edgard Villa
15:26.80 PRVista Murrieta
22.12Anthony Ocegueda
15:28.50Reed
23.10Colton Colonna
15:29.10 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
24.12Graf Kirk
15:30.00 PRBoise
25.12Luca Mazzanti
15:30.80Santa Rosa
26.12Justin Eipp
15:31.40 PRGreat Oak
27.9Matt Strangio
15:33.40 SRJesuit
28.12Connor Lehl
15:33.90 PRPunahou
29.11Tony Segura
15:34.00 PRArcadia
30.12Andrew Thomas
15:36.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
31.11Shyam Kumar
15:36.50 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
32.11Zach Walker
15:38.10 SRWillow Glen
33.12Benjamin Holland
15:38.60Jesuit
34.11Ben Lawson
15:39.00 PRMaria Carrillo
35.12Luis Pina
15:40.10 PRSteele Canyon
36.12Zachary Stallings
15:43.30 PRMcQueen
37.12Sanjay Pfupajena
15:43.90 PRArcadia
38.9Marco Dal Canto
15:44.20 SRWillow Glen
39.10Ryan Shields
15:48.60 PRGreat Oak
40.12Drew Arguelles
15:49.00 PRWoodbridge
41.10Mark Pizza
15:50.50 PRAdolfo Camarillo
42.11Spencer Gravel
15:51.10 PRAdolfo Camarillo
43.12Nicolas Vomund
15:51.50 PRMonte Vista
44.12Mikolaj Krajewski
15:51.80Lowell
45.11Matt Scarlett
15:53.10 PRSteele Canyon
46.10Tyler Tickner
15:53.90Great Oak
47.12Dylan Doblar
15:54.10 PRBellarmine Prep
48.12Jaxon Clausen
15:54.10 PRBella Vista
49.10Henry Saul
15:54.90 SRPalo Alto
50.12Ryuya Souther
15:55.80 SRWoodbridge
51.11Nic Dinsdale
15:56.70 SRWillow Glen
52.10Brett Knutson
15:56.80 PRWoodbridge
53.11Robert Bartsch
15:57.30 SRTorrey Pines
54.10Daniel Skahill
15:57.90 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
55.11Nathaniel LaSalle
15:58.20 PRBella Vista
56.10Luke Pinkel
15:58.30 PRBellarmine Prep
57.11Reuben Kosche
15:58.90 SRBoise
58.12Daniel Maneloveg
16:00.20 PRMonte Vista
59.11Jordan Rahe
16:00.50 PRJesuit
60.12Quinn Schmidt
16:00.80 PRDougherty Valley
61.12Wes Methum
16:01.70 PRRincon Valley Christ...
62.11Ben Reed
16:02.90 PRArcadia
63.12Charlie Dannatt
16:03.40 PRHandsworth
64.12Antonio Arroyo
16:04.00 PRArcadia
65.12Joseph Deck
16:04.40 PRBellarmine Prep
66.12Solomon Fountain
16:05.30Great Oak
67.12Tristan Miller
16:05.90Monte Vista
68.10Damian King
16:06.90Bella Vista
69.11Naren Karur
16:07.70 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
70.12James Conant
16:08.30 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
71.11Scott Kruetzfeldt
16:09.20 PRMaria Carrillo
72.12Naveen Pai
16:09.40Palo Alto
73.12Dominic Garza
16:09.50 PRSteele Canyon
74.11Alexander Parker
16:10.00 PRLowell
75.10Noah Battaglia
16:10.70 SRLowell
76.12Benjamin Micallef
16:12.50 PRBellarmine Prep
77.12Sean McConville
16:13.20 SRWoodbridge
78.11Jack Hacker
16:16.20 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
79.11Sam Craig
16:16.60 SRPalo Alto
80.11Edrick Tan
16:18.70 PRArcadia
81.12Cooper Moore
16:19.50 PRMaria Carrillo
82.11Antonio Macabantad
16:19.80 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
83.11Mustafa Abdalla
16:20.00 SRWillow Glen
84.10Matthew Phipps
16:21.20 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
85.12Anthony Ruiz
16:22.90Great Oak
86.11Neerav Gade
16:23.00Bellarmine Prep
87.12Daniel Gomez
16:23.50 PRAdolfo Camarillo
88.12Eugene Kim
16:25.30 PRBella Vista
89.9Nicholas Salonites
16:26.10Jesuit
90.12Donovan Miller
16:26.30 PRVista Murrieta
91.10Matthew Kim
16:26.60 PRMonte Vista
92.11Tommy Bell
16:27.40 PRDougherty Valley
93.10Sam Fleckenstein
16:27.40 SROlympia
94.12Chad Gibbon
16:28.20 SRWoodbridge
95.12Julian Puffer
16:29.70 SRArcadia
96.12Spencer Morgenfeld
16:33.20Palo Alto
97.11Justin Flores
16:34.50 PRVista Murrieta
98.12Shane Marshall
16:34.50Ponderosa
99.11Miguel Dickenson
16:34.60 PRDougherty Valley
100.11Sean Mccarthy
16:36.20 PRAdolfo Camarillo
101.11Sam Blakewell
16:36.60 PRDavis
102.10Anthony Parisi
16:36.80 PRVista Murrieta
103.10Kenichi Burnham
16:37.10 PRDougherty Valley
104.12Daniel Griffin
16:37.70St Francis (Mountain...
105.12Jackson Laird
16:37.90Davis
106.12Ben Beaudry
16:38.50 PRPalo Alto
107.12Jack Schaefer
16:38.90 SRSteele Canyon
108.12Blake Civello
16:39.00 PRMaria Carrillo
109.11Jeremy Lee
16:39.20 PRDougherty Valley
110.12Robert Bell
16:39.40 SRJesuit
111.12Josh Fritz
16:39.70 SRBoise
112.11Devon Kutin
16:40.00 PRAdolfo Camarillo
113.10Erickson Lengtat
16:40.30Davis
114.11Julio Cerda
16:41.60 SRWillow Glen
115.12Jonah Brown
16:42.90 PRVista Murrieta
116.10Brad Waterman
16:43.30 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
117.12Dayton Miers
16:43.30 PRBella Vista
118.11Bret Henkel
16:43.40 SRBella Vista
119.10Kobe Standefer
16:44.60Davis
120.11Carson Albin
16:45.10 PRWoodbridge
121.10Tilahun Castro
16:45.90Olympia
122.12Derek Parsons
16:46.40 PRTorrey Pines
123.11Cristian Medina
16:46.90 PRSteele Canyon
124.10Bryce Gregg
16:47.20 PRDavis
125.11Zach Lindemann
16:47.80 SRMaria Carrillo
126.11Matthew Johnson
16:47.80Monte Vista
127.12Dylan Klemp
16:47.90 PRVista Murrieta
128.11Ben Kizziar
16:48.40 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
129.12Timothy Arredondo
16:48.40Willow Glen
130.10Mason Elefant
16:49.40 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
131.10Mason Keach
16:50.00McQueen
132.10Seth Meline
16:51.30 PRAdolfo Camarillo
133.11Jacob Wright
16:54.50 SRMaria Carrillo
134.12Ryan Toffoli
16:55.70 SRWoodbridge
135.11David Vincent
16:56.60 PRJesuit
136.10James Holcombe
16:57.00Lowell
137.11Shane Helton
16:57.40McQueen
138.12Benjamin Smiley
16:57.60Monte Vista
139.11Langston Hay
16:57.80 PRSanta Rosa
140.12William Fuchs
16:58.00Lowell
141.11Trevor Black
17:01.50 PRAdolfo Camarillo
142.9Nick Salz
17:03.80 PRTorrey Pines
143.11Andrew Peterson
17:04.80 SRBoise
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Dublin51
2.Rocklin117
3.Liberty - Bakersfield171
4.St Francis (Mountain View)188
5.Point Loma207
6.Buena227
7.Mater Dei233
8.Vacaville236
9.Mountlake Terrace240
10.Mission San Jose241
11.Everett248
12.North Medford262
13.San Ramon Valley283
14.Lynbrook295
15.Roosevelt328
16.Clayton Valley346
17.Inderkum403
18.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)489
19.Aragon516
20.South Tahoe571
 
1.11Brett Beattie
15:16.70 PRBuena
2.11Adrian Schroeder
15:27.80 SRDublin
3.12Anirudh Surapaneni
15:36.60Dublin
4.12Robert Sagasta
15:42.20Liberty - Bakersfield
5.12Julian Adam
15:45.80 PRWestmont
6.11Gaurav Phanse
15:51.30 SRDublin
7.11William Fallini-Haas
15:52.70 SRSpring Creek
8.11Alex Benson
16:04.10Vacaville
9.9Garrett Macquiddy
16:06.10 PRWestmont
10.11Andrew Craft
16:07.00 PRRocklin
11.12Jonas Enders
16:07.80 PRHenry M. Gunn
12.11Dylan White
16:13.20Clayton Valley
13.11Justin Ferraro
16:15.80 SRRocklin
14.11Sam VanDorpe
16:16.40 SRMater Dei
15.10John Wacker
16:16.60Mater Dei
16.12Martin Garcia
16:17.70Roosevelt
17.10Jacob Allmaras
16:19.10North Medford
18.11Jordan Erickson
16:19.40 PREverett
19.12Braeden Sims
16:21.60 PRMountlake Terrace
20.10Loic Scomparin
16:23.50Dublin
21.12Lukas Hanc
16:24.70 PRPoint Loma
22.10James Murphy
16:25.50 SRRocklin
23.12Donovan Barnhart
16:28.30 PREverett
24.12Nick Leidig
16:29.30 PRMountlake Terrace
25.12Michael Cox
16:30.40 SRClayton Valley
26.11Kevin Chacko
16:30.50 SRLynbrook
27.10Hunter Sweet
16:31.30 PRPoint Loma
28.12Cole Campbell
16:33.10Spring Creek
29.11Shrey Vasavada
16:34.20 SRMission San Jose
30.10Hunter Lampi
16:34.90Dublin
31.11Juan Gutierrez
16:36.30 PRBuena
32.10Nitin Sagi
16:37.10 SRMission San Jose
33.9Arnav Arora
16:37.60 SRMission San Jose
34.9Daniel Hernandez
16:37.70 SRVacaville
35.11Noah Goldfarb
16:40.90 SRDublin
36.10Michael Zuniga
16:42.30Roosevelt
37.12Andrew George
16:42.90 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
38.11Jonathan Jackson
16:43.30 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
39.10Brendan Dowling
16:44.50Rocklin
40.12Ryan Moats
16:44.60 PRPoint Loma
41.10Jacob Resendez
16:48.10Liberty - Bakersfield
42.11Sebastian Hernandez
16:48.90Liberty - Bakersfield
43.11Hugo Wu
16:49.20 PRLynbrook
44.12Sean Fagan
16:50.60North Medford
45.10Eric Eng
16:51.30 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
46.12Edwyn Castillo
16:52.00 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
47.12David Heintz
16:53.00 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
48.12Levi Severson
16:54.30San Ramon Valley
49.12Richard Garcia
16:55.20Liberty - Bakersfield
50.12Jordan Miller
16:55.30 PRSan Ramon Valley
51.10Joshua Bauer
16:57.70 SRPoint Loma
52.12Mateo Ramirez
16:59.30Inderkum
53.12Jacob Zamora
17:02.50 PRBuena
54.10Bennett Woodward
17:03.80Rocklin
55.11Eddie Estevez
17:06.50Liberty - Bakersfield
56.11Avshalom Berrol
17:09.50Skyline
57.12Andrei Matei
17:10.10Rocklin
58.11Thomas Burton
17:10.60 PRHenry M. Gunn
59.10Tyler Roey
17:11.30 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
60.12Jacob Windham
17:11.40 PRVacaville
61.10Noah Strause
17:12.60 PRAragon
62.12Cody Nickell
17:12.80Mountlake Terrace
63.11Ryan Bayliss
17:13.30 PRSan Ramon Valley
64.11Lucas Rondan
17:13.50 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
65.12Josh Dykzeul
17:13.90 SRSan Ramon Valley
66.11Matthew Hageman
17:14.40 SRNorth Medford
67.12Jacob Harrington
17:14.90 SRBuena
68.12Isaiah Montion
17:15.30Roosevelt
69.11Peyton Schlafke
17:15.90North Medford
70.12Edmund Havener
17:16.30Everett
71.11Lachlan Anderson
17:17.50 SRMater Dei
72.11Jason Gomez
17:17.90 PRWestmont
73.12Michael Charbonneau
17:18.40Inderkum
74.10Jaden Lofrese
17:18.70Mountlake Terrace
75.12Justin Johnson
17:21.20 SRRocklin
76.9Vincent Peng
17:22.10 PRLynbrook
77.10Austin Bunting
17:22.20Vacaville
78.11Ryan Armstrong
17:22.50 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
79.11Tru Do
17:22.70 PRLynbrook
79.10Adam Saba
17:22.70Mater Dei
81.12Cayden Beaty
17:23.30Liberty - Bakersfield
82.12Luke Rodriguez
17:24.10Wooster
84.11Shopnavo Biswas
17:25.20 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
85.12Daniel Linares
17:26.00Mater Dei
86.12Thomas Anderson
17:26.20Spring Creek
87.12Tom Scrutton
17:27.10 PRMission San Jose
88.12Klaiten Kermoade
17:27.40 PREverett
89.12Dillon Ryder
17:29.00Vacaville
90.12D'Angelo Carias
17:30.70 PRInderkum
91.12Jack Carbonell
17:31.30San Ramon Valley
92.12Nathaniel Colunga
17:33.80Dublin
93.10Tomas Prieto
17:33.90Liberty - Bakersfield
94.9Josh Beam
17:34.70Mountlake Terrace
95.9Ashwin Provine
17:35.60 SRMission San Jose
96.12Aaron Mendoza-Cibo...
17:36.90 PRPoint Loma
97.11Josh Ernst
17:38.00 SRMountlake Terrace
98.12Renan Jauregui
17:41.50Vacaville
99.12Harrison Wiltrout
17:42.00North Medford
100.11Abhishek Shah
17:42.10 PRMission San Jose
101.10Pedro Traviesa
17:44.40 SRVacaville
102.12Marquis Moreno
17:45.50 PRBuena
103.11Evan Koenigsman
17:46.50 PRNorth Medford
104.12Blake Silvey
17:47.10 PRInderkum
105.11David Holmes
17:47.50South Tahoe
106.11Nico Rios
17:52.50 PRLynbrook
107.12Tony Yang
17:53.60 PRIrvington
108.10Christopher Hoefer
17:54.40South Tahoe
109.10Espen Diamond
17:55.30 PREverett
110.10Paris Ruiz
17:56.80 PRClayton Valley
111.9Nicholas Finke
17:57.00 PRAragon
112.9Justin Chiao
17:57.60 SRHenry M. Gunn
113.10Teylor Howard
17:58.90 SRPoint Loma
114.11Jeremy Amen
18:00.60 PRMt Eden
115.10Albert Su
18:03.50 PRLynbrook
116.11Kellin Ashley
18:03.70Buena
117.11Matt Hyland
18:04.40 PRClayton Valley
118.11Efrain Rosales
18:05.70Roosevelt
119.11Donald Liu
18:05.90Skyline
120.11Timothy Turley
18:07.90 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
121.11Kendall Yackley
18:08.20Mountlake Terrace
122.11Holden Fox
18:08.90 PREverett
123.12Evan Portillo
18:10.00 PRBuena
124.11Griffen Miller
18:13.40 SRMater Dei
125.12Andrew Park
18:14.20 PRLynbrook
126.11Eric Flores
18:14.70Mater Dei
127.12Gael Cruanes
18:15.70 PRAragon
128.11Floyd McCluhan
18:15.80 PRClayton Valley
129.10Nick Harrison
18:16.00 PRClayton Valley
130.12Evan Cerda
18:16.20 SRSan Ramon Valley
131.12Jakob Meuser
18:22.50 PRInderkum
132.10Brodie Dick
18:32.60North Medford
133.11Mario Reynoso
18:34.60Roosevelt
134.12Tyler Christensen
18:46.60 SRInderkum
135.10Shyam Sethi
18:50.30 PRMission San Jose
136.11Aidan Fisk
18:51.90 SRInderkum
137.10Calvin Holmes
18:54.50 PRSouth Tahoe
138.11Pablo Siguenza
18:58.20 PRAragon
139.10Alex Ma
18:58.90 PRAragon
140.10Christopher Smith
19:03.30 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
141.12Freeman George
19:06.90South Tahoe
142.9Owen Dodge
19:16.20 PRAragon
143.10Ryan Newberger
19:18.80 PRSouth Tahoe
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Campolindo65
2.Paso Robles65
3.Chico183
4.Placer203
5.South Hills246
6.Tamalpais252
7.Sierra276
8.Bishop Amat277
9.University City340
10.Mills342
11.Independence363
12.Thomas Jefferson394
13.Archbishop Riordan394
14.Pleasant Valley402
15.Enumclaw404
16.Carmel407
17.Maria Carrillo433
18.Roseburg434
19.Alameda446
20.Casa Grande461
21.Ukiah520
22.Aptos531
23.Benicia614
24.Azusa627
25.Shasta632
26.North Monterey County656
27.Kimball698
28.Justin-Siena722
29.Fresno756
30.Ripon778
31.Marysville843
32.Gunderson901
 
1.12Trad Berti
14:57.70 PRPaso Robles
2.12Luis Armendariz
15:29.00 PRPaso Robles
3.12Jack Emanuel
15:30.00Chico
4.11Anthony Benitez
15:36.10Serra
5.12Jared Yabu
15:39.80 SRCampolindo
6.12Luis Ramirez
15:48.20 PRBenicia
7.10Pablo Cortes
15:52.40 SRPaso Robles
8.12Raymond Diaz
15:55.30 PRCampolindo
9.12Zachery Esponda
15:58.00 PRCasa Grande
10.12Robert Swoboda
16:01.90 PRUkiah
11.10Charlie Giannini
16:05.00 SRChico
12.12Richard Gong
16:09.10 PRCampolindo
13.12Dante De Los Santos
16:12.50 PRJustin-Siena
14.12Niki Moore
16:16.80Campolindo
15.10Jesus Reyes
16:17.20 SRPlacer
16.11Jake Guerrero
16:19.70Independence
17.12Arish Balasubraman...
16:20.60 PRSierra
18.12Ryman Crone
16:22.40Placer
19.10Connor Ryan
16:23.70Placer
20.10Devin Hightower
16:26.00 PRSouth Hills
21.12Kyle Meeder
16:28.00 PRPaso Robles
22.11Austin Miller
16:28.10 PRThomas Jefferson
23.11Angel Arellano
16:32.10 PRBishop Amat
24.11Teagan Eldridge
16:32.70 SREnumclaw
25.10Hunter Agsten
16:33.80Roseburg
25.10Jesse Hurtado
16:33.80Sierra
27.12Neil Johnson
16:36.80 PRTamalpais
28.10Donovan Freer
16:37.70 SRPleasant Valley
29.12Angelo Benitez
16:37.90Independence
30.12Ryan Kueker
16:39.70 PRUniversity City
31.10Edward Buckley
16:42.30Campolindo
32.10Kyle Johnson
16:43.60Pleasant Valley
33.12Samuel Stewart
16:45.10White Pine
34.12Rajesh Gill
16:46.50Thomas Jefferson
35.11Alex Halter
16:47.00University City
36.11Trevor Paulbitski
16:48.20Archbishop Riordan
37.9Evan Franco
16:48.40 SRBranham
38.11Kenshi Husted
16:49.40Carmel
39.12Alec Kleinman
16:51.50 PRPaso Robles
40.11Andrew Tseng
16:52.60 SRCampolindo
41.12Takahiro Mollenkamp
16:53.60 PRMills
42.12Tommy Petersen
16:54.00 PRMills
43.11Ronan Cain
16:54.80 PRTamalpais
44.12Luis Mendez
16:55.00 PRSouth Hills
45.10Elijah Hansen
16:56.10 SRRoseburg
46.12Ian Cranfield
16:57.60Archbishop Riordan
47.11Ty Thompson
16:57.80Chico
47.11Reed Canavan
16:57.80 PRCasa Grande
49.11Nathan Suess
16:58.70 PRCarmel
50.11Nick Wong
16:59.90 PRTamalpais
51.12Damian Navarro
17:00.30Paso Robles
52.12Joel Reyes
17:00.90 PRSouth Hills
53.12Kyle Flett
17:01.90Campolindo
54.11Timothy Ruelas
17:03.70 PRBishop Amat
55.11Jordan Zane
17:03.80 PRShasta
56.10Rory Monninger
17:04.00Chico
57.11Daylon Garcia
17:04.80 PRBenicia
58.11Gus Stephanos
17:05.20 PRUniversity City
59.10Dillon Hightower
17:08.20 SRSouth Hills
59.11Luis Garcia
17:08.20 SRAptos
61.11German Vega
17:09.50 PRAzusa
62.10Harrison Frankl
17:10.90 SRMaria Carrillo
63.11Alec Ritter
17:11.50Enumclaw
64.12Dominic Razo
17:11.90 SRBishop Amat
65.9Paul Law
17:12.20 PRTamalpais
66.10Wesley Moore
17:15.40 PRPlacer
67.12Trevor Ryan
17:16.00 PRSierra
68.10Sinjun Tran
17:16.70 SRKimball
69.9Rory Smail
17:16.90 SRMaria Carrillo
70.12Max Richmond
17:17.80 PRShasta
71.12Chris Orozco
17:17.90Bishop Amat
72.10Sabas Montes
17:18.80 SRSierra
73.11Koya Oki
17:19.70Aptos
74.12Connor Suess
17:20.10 PRCarmel
75.11Xavier Simms
17:20.30 SRPleasant Valley
76.12August Mavis
17:21.10Chico
77.10Josiah Sweet
17:21.90 PRAptos
78.9Jose Reyes
17:22.10 PRBishop Amat
79.11Ethan West
17:23.30 SRAlameda
80.12Jack Barbour
17:25.30Tamalpais
81.10Sam Lingwall
17:26.20 SREnumclaw
81.11Kellen Pierce
17:26.20 SRChico
83.10Shoh Mollenkamp
17:27.00 PRMills
84.10Matthew Garcia
17:28.20 PRSouth Hills
85.10Salvador Perez
17:28.40 PRCarmel
86.11Matthew Yep
17:28.50 PRAlameda
87.11Grant Miller
17:29.70 PRUkiah
88.11Xavier Mendoza
17:29.90 SRBishop Amat
89.11Alex Bustos
17:30.00 PRUniversity City
90.9Colton Swinth
17:30.70 SRMaria Carrillo
91.12Anthony Granillo
17:32.90Independence
92.12Liam John
17:33.10 PRAlameda
93.12Jason Tong
17:33.20 PRMills
94.11Adam Fragola
17:33.50 SRPlacer
95.12Julian Aguilar
17:34.40Alameda
96.10Steven Scruggs
17:35.10Paso Robles
97.10Joshua Chang
17:37.50 PRMaria Carrillo
98.10Jacky Au-Yeung
17:39.40 PRMills
99.10Kaleb Traficante
17:40.60 SRChico
100.12Will Minnick
17:41.60 SRThomas Jefferson
101.11Harrison Townsend
17:43.60Roseburg
102.10Isaiah Hernandez
17:44.00 PRBishop Amat
103.10Robert Escobedo
17:44.10 PRSouth Hills
104.11Gene Aberouette
17:44.90 PRArchbishop Riordan
105.10Frankie Leyva
17:45.10Sierra
106.12David Kerstan
17:45.40 SRMarysville
107.12Bryan Chanthamany
17:46.50Independence
108.9Andrew Gotshall
17:47.20 PRCasa Grande
109.11Cedric Murphy
17:47.30Alameda
110.11James Upchurch
17:47.90Archbishop Riordan
111.11Alex Hernandez
17:48.30 PRSouth Hills
112.12Michael Kilgariff
17:48.80Archbishop Riordan
113.10Noah Kropp
17:49.00Thomas Jefferson
114.11Jacob Sandoval
17:49.70North Monterey County
115.12Wyatt Deck
17:50.10 SRRoseburg
116.12Tim McCann
17:50.40Enumclaw
117.10Brendan Moley
17:50.70Placer
118.10Anthony Valdivia
17:50.80North Monterey County
119.12Zevon Solomon
17:51.70 PRTamalpais
120.12Luis Munoz
17:52.10 PRRipon
121.11Seth Van Katwyk
17:56.10 PRKimball
122.12Daniel Luevano
17:56.90 PRAzusa
123.11Erick Enriquez
17:58.40 PRSierra
124.12Jacob Hoe
17:58.60Pleasant Valley
125.12Riley Black
17:58.70Placer
126.10David Hernandez
17:59.70 SRFresno
127.12Cuauhtemoc Hernandez
17:59.80North Monterey County
128.10Christopher Louie
18:00.40Mills
129.11Cade Gravier
18:02.20 PRUkiah
130.9Pierce Kapustka
18:04.60 SRMaria Carrillo
131.11Keanu Frayre
18:05.30Independence
132.11Taylor Ingram
18:05.80 PRMaria Carrillo
133.11Joey Roberson
18:08.60 SREnumclaw
134.9Chris Armstrong
18:10.20 PRUkiah
135.9Tristan Singleton
18:10.50 PRMaria Carrillo
135.10Freddy Von Oepen
18:10.50 PRAptos
137.12Ryan Woobank
18:11.10Thomas Jefferson
138.12Cameron Yuen
18:12.20Alameda
139.11Devin Rowe
18:12.30Alameda
140.10Patric Berard
18:14.70 PRUniversity City
141.11Jose Vega
18:16.40 PRAzusa
142.10Adil Alexander
18:16.70Independence
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 5

Official Team Scores

1.San Francisco University72
2.Lick Wilmerding125
3.Nueva School158
4.Crystal Springs Uplands168
5.College Preparatory170
6.Marin Academy189
7.Campbell Hall203
8.Capital Christian211
9.St Joseph Notre Dame237
10.276
11.Caruthers309
12.St. Paul358
13.Berean Christian379
14.Central Valley Christian393
15.Woodside Priory394
16.Branson409
17.St. Monica418
18.Athenian468
19.St Francis Central Coast Cat...485
20.Urban of San Francisco496
21.Mission College Prep Catholic543
22.Argonaut554
23.Buckingham Charter Magnet625
24.San Domenico716
 
9Roderick Howe
St Francis Central C...20:20
10Mathieu Morin
St Francis Central C...22:07
1.12Elijah Horwitz
15:58.70 PRConvent and Stuart H...
2.12Jake Lange
16:04.30Nueva School
3.10Jared Marchegger
16:07.90 SRSierra Lutheran
4.11Sean Laidlaw
16:15.60Lick Wilmerding
5.12Willie Mein
16:18.40 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
6.12Richard McNeely
16:19.70 PRSierra Lutheran
7.12David Ramirez
16:20.10 PRTechnology
8.11Jamie Moreland
16:20.20 PRCampbell Hall
9.11Nicholas Medearis
16:20.50Crystal Springs Upla...
10.12Jeremy Huang
16:25.70 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
11.11Marco DaCunha
16:32.40 PRSan Francisco Univer...
12.11Ronaldo Delgado
16:37.50 PRCaruthers
13.12Spencer Small
16:38.50 PRSan Francisco Univer...
14.11Micah Filer
16:39.70 SRCapital Christian
15.9Charlie Kennedy
16:41.40 SRSan Francisco Univer...
16.10Konnor Paris
16:42.40 PRSt. Monica
17.10Eddie Dilworth
16:43.10 PRLick Wilmerding
18.10EJ Kelly V
16:43.70 PRSt Francis Central C...
19.10Nick Harris
16:44.30 PRLick Wilmerding
20.12Chandler Maciel
16:44.80Central Valley Chris...
21.9Clay Mills
16:45.10 SRSan Francisco Univer...
22.12Benjamin Stame
16:45.90 PRBerean Christian
23.12Ethan Ashby
16:56.20 SRCollege Preparatory
24.11Tony Camacho
17:03.80 SRSt. Paul
25.12Brett Lombardi
17:04.00Capital Christian
26.12Noah Ballard
17:07.60Campbell Hall
27.11JT Munz
17:07.90San Francisco Univer...
27.11Adam Zheleznyak
17:07.90 SRCollege Preparatory
29.12Dustin Decker
17:08.60 SRMarin Academy
30.11Daniel Kelly
17:10.60 PRCampbell Hall
31.11Phoenix Aquino-Tho...
17:11.10 PRConvent and Stuart H...
32.11Peter Enger
17:15.50 PRNueva School
33.11Daniel McFadden
17:16.30 SRCollege Preparatory
34.12CJ Dowd
17:16.50 SRSan Francisco Univer...
35.10Owen Lozano
17:17.10 SRSt. Paul
36.12Matthew Mellea
17:18.70 SRNueva School
37.11Jack Nash
17:19.10 PRWoodside Priory
38.11Rafael Crispin
17:21.80 SRCaruthers
39.12Jackson Vachal
17:23.00 SRLick Wilmerding
40.10Alex Le
17:25.00 PRBranson
41.11Zev Buffett-davis
17:26.80 PRMarin Academy
42.11James Fleming t
17:27.10 PRMarin Academy
43.12Aidan Sweeny
17:27.80Marin Academy
44.9Dominic Padre
17:28.00St Joseph Notre Dame
45.10Caleb Dittmar
17:28.10 SRNueva School
46.10Aiden Duncanson
17:28.90Crystal Springs Upla...
47.11Jeremy Lahr
17:30.70 SRAthenian
48.9Jacob Lehmann-Duke
17:30.80College Preparatory
49.9Rob Hudson
17:32.90 PRMarin Academy
50.11Scott Scharlach
17:33.30Mission College Prep...
51.10Wesley Gerlach
17:37.00 PRBuckingham Charter M...
51.12Bronson Bodlak
17:37.00 PRCapital Christian
53.11Sasha Milton
17:38.50 SRCollege Preparatory
54.10Josh Dykstra
17:41.20Central Valley Chris...
55.11Joseph Quimson
17:47.00Nueva School
56.9Jake Symonds
17:49.70Crystal Springs Upla...
56.10Gabe Trevino
17:49.70 SRSt Joseph Notre Dame
58.11Cameron Gill
17:51.60 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
59.11Jason Woodruff
17:53.40Lick Wilmerding
60.10Christian Dabler
17:54.10Argonaut
61.11Jordy Fee-platt
17:56.40 PRMarin Academy
62.12Brandon Chu
17:56.80Crystal Springs Upla...
63.12Jesaiah Lingenfelter
17:57.00 SRCapital Christian
64.12Julian Beckman
17:58.30 PRCampbell Hall
65.12Connor Ottati
17:59.90 SRAthenian
66.12George Dicke
18:00.20 PRLick Wilmerding
67.12Jack Youstra
18:04.10 PRWoodside Priory
68.12Nicholas Lester
18:04.60 SRCollege Preparatory
69.11Justin Sze
18:06.80San Francisco Univer...
70.9Wilser Vasquez
18:07.80Crystal Springs Upla...
71.11Justice Deason
18:08.20 PRSt. Monica
72.11Tyler Renn
18:09.10Capital Christian
73.11Victor Wu
18:11.20College Preparatory
73.9William Sauter
18:11.20 PRBerean Christian
75.11Kai Dalton
18:12.70Urban of San Francisco
76.9Jonathan Levitan
18:12.90 PRMarin Academy
77.11Alex Martinez
18:14.00 SRLick Wilmerding
78.11Everett Magnuson
18:14.70 PRBranson
79.10Alec Iannuccilli
18:15.90Crystal Springs Upla...
80.11Antonio Dominguez
18:16.80Convent and Stuart H...
81.11Ethan Walker
18:18.90 SRNueva School
82.11Noah Skelly
18:20.10 PRArgonaut
83.10Skyler Dela Cruz
18:23.90 PRConvent and Stuart H...
84.11Oscar Herrera
18:28.00Caruthers
85.10Tyler Dresdow
18:28.80 PRBerean Christian
86.12Connor Waterloo
18:29.80St Joseph Notre Dame
87.11Christian Ortiz
18:34.40 PRSt. Monica
88.10Daniel Prendergast
18:35.90Branson
89.11Max Skinner
18:36.70 SRCapital Christian
90.11Keith Grossman
18:36.90Campbell Hall
91.12Joseph Jerkins
18:37.20 PRNueva School
92.12Gurparvesh Brar
18:37.50 PRCaruthers
93.11Ian Hu
18:40.50Convent and Stuart H...
94.12Konnor von Emster
18:41.90 SRWoodside Priory
95.11Larkin White
18:44.60Urban of San Francisco
96.11Luke Patrick
18:45.70 PRCampbell Hall
97.11Noah Satterlee
18:47.00 PRCentral Valley Chris...
98.12Tyler Waite
18:47.60Sierra Lutheran
99.10Jordan Rodriguez
18:48.20 PRCaruthers
100.12Cade Hermeston
18:49.70 PRBerean Christian
101.12Raymond Balandra
18:51.70 PRSt. Paul
102.9Andrew Mutchnik
18:52.70Campbell Hall
103.9Bryce Capuano
18:53.80 PRWoodside Priory
104.9Noah Lucero
18:54.40 PRSt. Paul
105.10Luke Tiersma
18:56.70Central Valley Chris...
105.11Yossi Altman-Bukow...
18:56.70 PRUrban of San Francisco
107.11Elliot Riforgiate
18:57.00Mission College Prep...
108.9Paul Kane
18:58.30 PRSt Francis Central C...
109.10Noah Kim
18:59.60 PRBranson
110.12Ben Morss
19:04.70 SRWoodside Priory
111.12Spencer Smead
19:05.40 SRBranson
112.12Anthony Mata-Razo
19:08.00 SRSt. Paul
113.10Mark Kearney
19:13.20Convent and Stuart H...
114.9Oscar Wong
19:15.00Urban of San Francisco
115.10Nathan Robbins
19:17.30 PRBerean Christian
116.12Brian Parze
19:22.00 PRSt. Paul
117.11Daniel Young
19:23.80 SRAthenian
118.12Ryan Spivey
19:24.20 PRSt. Monica
119.9Benji Wu
19:30.30Branson
120.12Jacob Share
19:33.20 PRBranson
121.12Nathaniel Ramos
19:34.00 PRSt Francis Central C...
122.10Matthew Shuman
19:37.60Capital Christian
123.9Guillian Cardova
19:41.20 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
124.11Will Hoppin
19:43.50Urban of San Francisco
125.10Jose Angel Perez
19:44.20 PRSt Francis Central C...
126.11Chris Gao
19:46.20 PRWoodside Priory
127.10Henry Anderson
19:49.40 PRAthenian
128.10Thomas Kunze
19:50.20San Domenico
129.9Cory Vaccaro
19:51.20 SRMission College Prep...
130.11Andrew Chen
19:59.10 PRAthenian
131.11Brandon Hall
20:05.30Sierra Lutheran
132.11Maurilio Lopez
20:15.50Caruthers
133.11David Talavera
20:20.40 PRSt Francis Central C...
134.10Jake Hawley
20:24.60Buckingham Charter M...
135.10Casey Grant
20:24.90 PRCentral Valley Chris...
136.11James T. Young
20:25.20 PRSt Francis Central C...Roderick Howe
137.11Raymond Floyd
20:26.30 PRArgonaut
138.10Sam Li
20:28.30 SRMission College Prep...
139.10Sunil Prabhu
20:35.70Urban of San Francisco
140.10Kai Janowicz
20:35.80Mission College Prep...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

8,000 Meters College - Open

Official Team Scores

1.Cal Poly SLO54
2.Cal Poly Pomona63
3.UC Santa Barbara115
4.San Jose State132
5.St Mary's (CA)143
6.Tulane217
7.Stanford223
8.Simon Fraser234
9.Mt SAC255
10.Fresno State255
11.Azusa Pacific281
12.CS East Bay323
13.San Bernardino Valley330
14.Fresno Pacific349
15.Santa Clara358
16.George Fox437
17.CS Stanislaus483
18.UC Merced509
 
1.Thomas Ratcliffe
23:17.00Una-Stanford
2.SoEmmanuel Rotich
23:19.90Tulane
3.JrSwarnjit Boyal
23:22.80Cal Poly SLO
4.SrClayton Hutchins
23:30.90Cal Poly SLO
5.JrGabe Arias-Sheridan
23:34.60St Mary's (CA)
6.SrAdam Avila
23:36.40UC Santa Barbara
7.SoTai Dinger
23:45.80Stanford
9.Alek Parsons
23:45.90Una-Stanford
10.SrMark Huizar
23:47.00Cal Poly Pomona
11.JrChristian Rodriguez
23:47.30Cal Poly Pomona
12.Justin Robison
23:50.80Unattached
13.JrMoses Aloiloi
23:51.70Tulane
14.JrGeorge Baier
23:51.80UC Santa Barbara
15.Steven Grolle
23:52.30Unattached
16.JrNoah McDermott
23:55.80St Mary's (CA)
17.JrAlex Heuchert
23:56.90Cal Poly SLO
18.JrRuben Dominguez
24:03.90Cal Poly Pomona
19.Trevor Halsted
24:04.40Unattached
20.SrBen Branagh
24:07.50San Jose State
21.JrJeremy Porter
24:09.40Azusa Pacific
22.JrGrant Stromberg
24:10.80Cal Poly Pomona
23.SoMikey Giguere
24:12.40Cal Poly SLO
24.SoJose Pina
24:14.70San Jose State
25.SrBrandon Ferguson
24:16.00Cal Poly Pomona
26.SrDimitri Voytilla
24:17.00Cal Poly SLO
27.JrCody Drisko
24:17.20Azusa Pacific
28.Evan Appel
24:18.60Strava
29.Isaac Cortes
24:19.80Una-Stanford
30.SrLuis Ortega
24:21.90San Bernardino Valley
31.SoBlair Hurlock
24:23.80Stanford
32.JrThomas Coyle
24:25.20Stanford
32.FrAustin Lay
24:25.20UC Santa Barbara
34.SrDavid Galvez
24:26.50Cal Poly SLO
35.JrJosue Gonzalez
24:26.70San Jose State
36.SrBraeden Charlton
24:27.20Simon Fraser
37.Andrew Witt
24:27.60Unattached
38.Yousef Baddour
24:28.40Unattached
39.Colin Liebold
24:29.90Strava
40.SoAlex Torres
24:30.60Fresno Pacific
41.Joseph Berriatua
24:31.60Unattached
42.JrJoel Gonzalez
24:33.30Fresno State
43.SoSean Miller
24:35.90Simon Fraser
44.JrEfren Reyes
24:36.20Fresno State
45.JrPatrick Bourke
24:36.70UC Santa Barbara
46.JrCraig Huff
24:37.50San Jose State
47.SoRaymond Boffman
24:38.80St Mary's (CA)
48.SrTeague Senninger
24:39.00Cal Poly Pomona
49.FrPedro Cruz
24:40.00CS East Bay
50.SrMatt Kwiatkowski
24:42.80Fresno State
51.Cameron Proceviat
24:45.60Unattached
52.Bernie Montoya
24:47.40Unattached
53.SrRaul Rodarte
24:48.40San Jose State
54.FrManuel Fernandez
24:49.40Mt SAC
55.SoMason Labadie
24:49.50St Mary's (CA)
56.FrDaniel Mountcastle
24:51.40UC Santa Barbara
57.FrXander Olivero
24:51.70Santa Clara
58.SrAndrew Verdin
24:53.00UC Santa Barbara
59.SoGarrett Migliozzi
24:53.50Cal Poly SLO
60.SoKevin Herrera
24:53.80Mt SAC
61.SoHuruy Zeratsion
24:54.40San Jose State
62.SrChristopher Hyden
24:57.00Cal Poly Pomona
63.FrWesley Walsh
24:57.50Cal Poly SLO
64.SoCarlos Guijarro
24:57.60UC Santa Barbara
65.SoJoshua Cheruyot
24:59.70Tulane
66.Isaiah Lozano
25:03.40Unattached
67.SrAaron Potts
25:04.70Azusa Pacific
68.FrNolan Dozier
25:06.50St Mary's (CA)
69.SoDevon Reed
25:06.60Cal Poly Pomona
70.Christian Schultz
25:07.00Unattached
71.FrTrelani Waters
25:08.80Mt SAC
72.SrLorenzo Smith
25:09.60Simon Fraser
73.SoRowan Doherty
25:10.20Simon Fraser
74.JrJackson Bright
25:10.90UC Santa Barbara
75.SoMichael Dondalski
25:11.60Mt SAC
76.SrZach Wims
25:12.60Cal Poly SLO
77.FrJames Douglass
25:13.70UC Santa Barbara
77.FrMoses Bojorquez
25:13.70St Mary's (CA)
79.SoDavid Hughes
25:14.60San Bernardino Valley
80.FrPatricks Cummings
25:18.80St Mary's (CA)
81.JrJosh Spooner
25:23.80St Mary's (CA)
82.FrCesar Bermudez
25:25.80Mt SAC
83.FrAlex Merder
25:26.60Cal Poly SLO
84.FrDeion Molina
25:27.00CS East Bay
85.SrIsmael Guzman
25:29.80Fresno Pacific
86.Jonathan Pinon
25:29.90Unattached
87.FrFernando Gonzalez
25:32.00Santa Clara
88.19+Benny Willers
25:33.10West Valley Track, I...
89.FrDevyn Keith
25:35.60Tulane
90.FrJesse Ramirez
25:36.70Mt SAC
91.SoEdward Chance
25:37.60St Mary's (CA)
92.SrEphraim Tadesse
25:38.40Simon Fraser
93.FrBen Gonzales
25:38.60Mt SAC
94.Kevin Bishop
25:42.40Unattached
95.SoIsrael Sotelo
25:43.20CS East Bay
96.PJ Van Beurden
25:43.30Lodp
97.SoErubey Camacho
25:44.20San Bernardino Valley
98.FrHector Peralta
25:44.50Mt SAC
99.SoNicholas Medina
25:45.10Mt SAC
100.FrBrian Smith
25:47.00Stanford
101.Bryan Johnson
25:48.20Unattached
102.Connor Blalock
25:48.60Unattached
103.FrVincent Paradise
25:50.90UC Santa Barbara
104.SoJonathon Mijares
25:52.60Mt SAC
105.Ben Harper
25:52.80Unattached
106.JrEsteban Vega
25:53.90Fresno State
107.JrMateo de Dalmases
25:54.40Simon Fraser
108.Clay Celum
25:56.40Unattached
109.Robert franklin
25:59.90Unattached
110.SoCarlos Barrios
26:00.00Mt SAC
111.SoJosh Meyer
26:00.10George Fox
112.SoChristian Duran
26:01.90Mt SAC
113.SrJoel Perez
26:06.80CS Stanislaus
114.FrLeo Skellenger
26:07.70CS East Bay
115.SrMichael Mrgudic
26:08.90CS Stanislaus
116.FrAdam Preston
26:10.50Mt SAC
117.FrJohnny Jimenez
26:11.40St Mary's (CA)
117.SoWill Burschinger
26:11.40Santa Clara
119.SrChris Jones
26:11.90UC Merced
120.Evan Misuraca
26:14.00Unattached
121.SrPhillipe Gravel
26:14.10Simon Fraser
122.FrBrennan Lagerstrom
26:17.00Santa Clara
123.FrJonathan Matson
26:19.40Fresno Pacific
124.FrMiguel Morales
26:20.40CS East Bay
125.SoChristian Sharp
26:21.00San Bernardino Valley
126.JrJack Kuzminsky
26:24.30Fresno State
126.SoSpencer Elmore
26:24.30George Fox
128.William Eurele
26:24.90Unattached
129.FrAlberto Venegas
26:31.30CS East Bay
130.FrJoe Carranza
26:34.20Fresno Pacific
130.FrEvaristo Mateo
26:34.20San Jose State
132.FrKurt Hake
26:35.40Azusa Pacific
133.FrManuel Carranza
26:35.60Fresno Pacific
134.FrBrendon Henkel
26:35.80George Fox
135.JrChristian Parr
26:42.80George Fox
136.JrCharlie Frishberg
26:43.10Tulane
137.FrChristian Moncada
26:44.70CS East Bay
138.SoJohn O'Hagen
26:44.80Santa Clara
139.FrRylan Larson
26:46.00George Fox
140.SoChris Goertzen
26:46.40Fresno Pacific
141.SrKyle Fetter
26:47.10CS East Bay
142.SoJosh Lopez
26:47.70San Bernardino Valley
143.SrLuis Ayala
26:50.50UC Merced
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4

Official Team Scores

1.Coronado109
2.Tahoe-Truckee111
3.Mayfield113
4.Santa Cruz168
5.Bishop Manogue183
6.Piedmont193
7.San Lorenzo Valley196
8.San Luis Obispo248
9.Fillmore320
10.Immaculate Heart327
11.Flintridge Sacred Heart380
12.St Mary's Academy385
13.West Valley395
14.Marlborough398
15.Moreau Catholic414
16.Fernley421
17.Sonora444
18.Marin Catholic466
19.Menlo497
20.Oaks Christian500
21.Sacred Heart Prep509
22.Crean Lutheran531
23.Cardinal Newman534
24.Harker553
25.Arcata610
26.Hercules751
27.High Tech (CV)752
 
1.11Mari Friedman
17:38.50 PRSanta Cruz
2.11Cassi Land
17:41.50 SRSonora
3.12Natalie Novitsky
17:46.00 PRSacred Heart Prep
4.11Kaela Dishion
17:48.60 SRBret Harte
5.12Niki Iyer
18:04.60 SRHarker
6.10McKenna Smith
18:19.80 SRMayfield
7.12Renee Phillips
18:20.60 PRCoronado
8.12Abigail Meck
18:24.80 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
9.10Carissa Rodriguez
18:25.40 PRFillmore
10.11Hannah Covington
18:27.50 PRBishop Manogue
11.10Teresa Perez
18:36.60 PRCoronado
12.12Brenna Wapstra Scott
18:51.40 PRTahoe-Truckee
13.10Lila Roake
18:52.80Santa Cruz
14.12Jasmine Rippey
18:58.40 SRCoronado
15.10Samantha Simard
19:08.90 PRSan Luis Obispo
16.12Carrie Bradley
19:11.20 PRTahoe-Truckee
17.11Rosie Linkus
19:11.30 SRBishop Manogue
18.11Sidney Hendricks
19:12.70 PRMayfield
19.11Ellah Hess
19:19.80 PRCrean Lutheran
20.12Emi Higgins
19:19.90 PRBishop Manogue
21.9Emma Holt
19:20.30 PRMarlborough
22.12Eliza Crowder
19:20.50Menlo
23.11Amber Creasey
19:21.70 SRImmaculate Heart
24.11Maya Desmond
19:25.80 SRSanta Cruz
25.10Sophie Zachau
19:29.70 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
26.9Margaret Black
19:32.00 PRPiedmont
27.9Isabella Terrazas
19:32.20Tahoe-Truckee
28.10Madden Hundley
19:32.70Coronado
29.9Cameron Gomez
19:37.10 PRMayfield
30.12Claire Lang-Ree
19:37.80Tahoe-Truckee
31.12Syra Fillat
19:40.60 PRTahoe-Truckee
32.12Sophie Silva
19:46.00Mayfield
33.12Lauren Foster
19:46.20 SRDixon
34.9Maggie Kiechler
19:48.10 SRMayfield
35.12Caroline Brockman
19:48.30 PRMarin Catholic
36.12Grace De Leon
19:49.40Fernley
36.10Margo Donahue
19:49.40Piedmont
38.9Sophia Zalewski
19:51.50 PRPiedmont
39.9Alexi Steinmaus
19:52.10 SRSan Luis Obispo
40.10Nina Rhone
19:52.60 PRMarlborough
41.11Anaya Ward
19:53.20 SRSanta Cruz
42.12Carolina Moreno Gu...
19:57.40 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
43.12Lily Robertson
20:02.90 PRTahoe-Truckee
44.11Nia Isom
20:03.90 SRMoreau Catholic
45.10Riley Martel-Phill...
20:04.00Arcata
46.12Noel Clark
20:05.40 SRCardinal Newman
47.10Erin Hong
20:08.10 SRPiedmont
48.9Kayla Penny
20:09.70 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
49.9Maddy Krivan
20:12.10 SRBishop Manogue
50.10Ellie Kiechler
20:12.60Mayfield
51.12Angelica Rodriguez
20:15.80 PRWest Valley
51.9Elena Grant
20:15.80 PRSan Luis Obispo
53.10Megan Koehler
20:16.70 PRFlintridge Sacred He...
54.10Clarissa Lam
20:19.90 PRPiedmont
55.11Naya Tamariz
20:20.90 PRCoronado
56.10Samantha Covey
20:21.60 PRFlintridge Sacred He...
57.12Julia Sullivan
20:21.90 SROaks Christian
58.12Anna Tassia
20:23.10 PRSt Mary's Academy
59.11Chapin Miller-Maes
20:26.30 SRCoronado
60.12Hannah Andriuzzo
20:27.00 PRMayfield
61.11Kasey Braun
20:29.00 SRCardinal Newman
62.10Diana Perez
20:31.50 SRFillmore
63.11Breana Herrera
20:33.50 PRMoreau Catholic
64.10Toni Kostelec
20:34.60 PRWest Valley
65.10Piper Crook
20:35.30Fernley
66.9Madeleine Creasey
20:36.10 PRImmaculate Heart
67.10Sara Kennedy
20:36.30 SRMarin Catholic
68.9Maria del Rosario ...
20:42.20 PRPiedmont
69.9Amelia Leonard
20:44.20 SRSt Mary's Academy
70.11Victoria French
20:45.50Sonora
71.10Tayler Zolyniak
20:45.90 PRFernley
72.12Michelle Chandler
20:50.20St Mary's Academy
73.9Vanessa Avila
20:50.70 SRFillmore
74.11Jenna Girouard
20:51.20 PRSan Luis Obispo
75.11Natalya Gomez
20:53.10 PRCoronado
76.11Kelsey Warren
20:53.60 PRMarlborough
77.10Kaysha Dreier
20:53.80 PRSan Luis Obispodid not run
78.12Katie Hughes
20:55.70 SRImmaculate Heart
79.11Moira Dewey
20:55.90 SROaks Christian
80.11Krystal Tsoi
20:56.70 SRMoreau Catholic
81.10Maya McCabe
20:58.50San Lorenzo Valley
82.12Carolyn Najera
20:59.30 PRImmaculate Heart
83.11Bobbie Byrne
20:59.80 SRFlintridge Sacred He...
84.11Grace Brock
21:01.80 SRSan Lorenzo Valley
85.9Kate Cuadrado
21:03.60 PROaks Christian
86.11Talia Lowerre
21:05.10 SRMoreau Catholic
87.11Lily Kachikis
21:05.90 SRImmaculate Heart
88.10Andrea Marruffo
21:08.70 PRFillmore
89.12Kate Miller
21:10.60San Luis Obispo
90.10Eliza Lawrence
21:11.00 PRSt Mary's Academy
91.10Serenna Morefield
21:12.00 PRWest Valley
92.11Jasmyne Aragon
21:12.40 SRWest Valley
93.9Cameron Boom
21:17.40Menlo
94.10Zoey McCullough
21:17.80 SRBishop Manogue
95.10Emma McGraw
21:19.40 PRSanta Cruz
96.10Emma Farrell
21:19.60 SRBishop Manogue
97.12Lauren Magdaleno
21:24.10 PRFillmore
98.12Saldivar Sophia
21:26.10 PRFlintridge Sacred He...
99.11Catherine Gibson
21:31.00 PRImmaculate Heart
100.10Kiley Wilson
21:33.40 PRFlintridge Sacred He...
101.10Lilia Gonzales
21:33.60 PRHarker
102.10Katherine Holt
21:34.30 PRMarlborough
103.11Ella Hedrick
21:34.60Santa Cruz
104.11Kaarina Thompson
21:35.70 SRSonora
105.9Anahi Pascual
21:36.00 SRFillmore
106.11Jasmine Linder
21:37.10St Mary's Academy
107.9Bri Minor
21:37.50 PRWest Valley
108.12Shannon Baack
21:38.20 PRPiedmont
109.11Emma Lottman
21:39.70 SRCrean Lutheran
110.11Brooke Whitcomb
21:40.10 SRSacred Heart Prep
111.11Veronica Boyce
21:41.40 PRMarin Catholic
112.12Amanda Rae
21:43.50Tahoe-Truckee
113.10Keemya Bashiri
21:47.10Sacred Heart Prep
114.10Lillian Larson
21:47.70 PRCardinal Newman
115.11Elena Kraemer
21:50.30 PRSan Luis Obispo
116.9Maali Deleon
21:50.90 PRBishop Manogue
117.12Agustina Cerrutti
21:53.00 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
118.10Claire Monge
21:57.20 SRArcata
119.9Katie Aufricht
21:57.60Menlo
120.9Lauren Nettles
22:00.10 PRFlintridge Sacred He...
121.12Iona Mahony-Moyer
22:01.30Arcata
122.12Gillian McCoy
22:04.00Fernley
123.12Pearl Fischler
22:04.20St Mary's Academy
124.10Lola Salinas
22:08.80 PRImmaculate Heart
125.11Jacqueline Chavez
22:10.50 SRFillmore
126.10Eria Wei
22:10.80 SRFlintridge Sacred He...
127.9Lillian Coan
22:11.10 PRMarin Catholic
128.9Kristiina Thompson
22:12.00 SRSonora
129.10Anna Nicole Barreiro
22:12.60High Tech (CV)
130.10Hope Peck
22:16.70 PRCrean Lutheran
131.9Amanda Foster
22:17.10Menlo
132.11Elisia Catalogna
22:18.50 PRHercules
133.10Elizabeth O'Reilly
22:20.50 PRSan Rafael
134.9Mary Hedrick
22:21.70 PRSanta Cruz
135.10Madeleine Bachand
22:24.60 SRSt Mary's Academy
136.10Sophie Duncanson
22:26.40 PRSacred Heart Prep
137.11Taylor Powers
22:27.70 PRMarin Catholic
138.9Baylee Ringer
22:28.80Fernley
139.10Sophie Yoakum
22:31.00 PRTerra Linda
140.9Arianna Kochan
22:44.90 SRCrean Lutheran
141.9Lily Masturzo
22:47.30 PRMarin Catholic
142.12Haley Skinner
22:48.20 PRMarin Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Reno119
2.Clovis North135
3.Foothill (Santa Ana)138
4.Woodcreek160
5.Arcadia169
6.Damonte Ranch181
7.McClatchy227
8.Stockdale261
9.Oakland Tech268
10.Snohomish291
11.University Irvine308
12.Los Gatos323
13.Galena325
14.Poly (Riverside)399
15.Downey414
16.Carlmont457
17.Palo Alto502
18.Cupertino508
19.Carson512
20.Dougherty Valley525
21.California (San Ramon)535
22.Folsom579
23.Los Altos602
24.Modesto655
25.Lincoln (S)661
26.Spanish Springs704
27.Andrew Hill737
28.Helix748
29.Alisal750
30.Glendora820
31.Milpitas872
32.Pittsburg951
 
1.11Blayney Dolan
18:03.10 PRClovis North
2.12Angela DiPentino
18:07.90Woodcreek
3.11Clarissa Nowag-Nel...
18:09.70 PRMcClatchy
4.12Johanna Ross
18:14.90 PROakland Tech
5.10Caroline Garrett
18:16.80 PROakland Tech
6.12Samantha King-Shaw
18:19.50Reed
7.9Annika Paylor
18:29.10 PRLos Gatos
8.11Alexis Melendrez
18:30.10 SRSpanish Springs
9.12Erin Moyer
18:33.20 PRDamonte Ranch
10.11Dani Rodriguez
18:40.70 PRArcadia
11.12Sofia Young
18:40.90 PRReno
12.12AnnMarie Howell
18:45.10 SRSanta Teresa
13.12Pari Manoogian
18:47.90 SRClovis North
13.9Oriana Jalal
18:47.90Cupertino
15.12Kat Copeland
18:50.60 PRFolsom
16.10Cecilia Langlois
18:52.70 PRUniversity Irvine
17.11Hannah Hall
18:54.80 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
18.11Natalie Stepanian
19:00.00 PRArcadia
19.12Kyra Hunsberger
19:00.60Reno
20.12Madison Hanson
19:01.20 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
21.11Ashley Reid
19:02.60 PRMcClatchy
22.11Mikayla Shults
19:03.30 PRReno
23.9Marena Middleton
19:06.80 PRDamonte Ranch
24.11Sara Caldwell
19:09.90 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
25.11Sarah Hartshorn
19:11.70Stockdale
26.11Tayler Kottinger
19:15.70 PRReno
27.12Marina Kaye
19:20.90 PRPoly (Riverside)
28.12Katie Brandvold
19:22.70 SRSnohomish
29.11Sina Arnold
19:23.00 SRMcQueen
30.10Jessica Cushing-mu...
19:24.20 SRFoothill (Santa Ana)
31.9Miranda Jimenez
19:25.20 SRPalo Alto
32.12Mia Casazza
19:28.10 PRGalena
33.12Lauren Lienau
19:28.80 SRClovis North
34.9Carley Legenbauer
19:31.40 SRDamonte Ranch
35.11Annika Mellquist
19:32.10Woodcreek
36.11Esmeralda Aguayo
19:32.70 PRDowney
37.10Macy Cholometes
19:33.50Stockdale
38.9Lisa Irvine
19:33.80Woodcreek
39.11Melanie Ramirez
19:34.30 PRArcadia
40.11Makaelyn Bickel
19:34.40 PRDowney
41.11Grace Kenny
19:35.70 PRGalena
42.12Taylor Lustyan
19:37.60Clovis North
43.11Anitha Graves
19:39.00Woodcreek
44.11Kayla Neumann
19:39.80 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
45.11Aryana Perillo
19:41.70 PRModesto
46.10Claire Owens
19:45.20 SRSnohomish
47.10Megan Campbell
19:46.80 SRSnohomish
48.10Joyce Wu
19:48.10Arcadia
49.11Caitlin Huang
19:50.80 SRLos Gatos
50.11Juli Brom
19:51.60 PRUniversity Irvine
51.11Makenna Bernard
19:52.10Reno
52.11Kalea Ibarra
19:56.20 PRPoly (Riverside)
53.11Alexandra Cholometes
19:56.90Stockdale
54.11Claire Tami
19:57.50Woodcreek
55.9Gabriella Fernandez
19:57.80 PRCarson
56.9Madison Shults
19:58.10 SRReno
56.10Imogen Olvera
19:58.10 SRMcQueen
58.9Taylor Simonian
19:58.80Clovis North
59.12Mikaela Romanini
20:02.10Bakersfield
60.9Briella Jackson
20:02.50 PRReno
61.12Marlia Maniatis
20:03.20 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
62.10Megan Poon
20:03.70 PRMcClatchy
63.12Catherine De Vito
20:04.10 PRCarlmont
64.11Julia Doubson
20:07.20Palo Alto
65.11Malia Pfeffer
20:08.00Damonte Ranch
66.11Kalia Pfeffer
20:08.40 SRDamonte Ranch
67.10Justine Kanzler
20:10.40 PRMcClatchy
68.12Ruffina Silva-Garcia
20:13.10 PRArcadia
69.12Paige Land
20:13.60 PRGalena
70.10Emily Mansell
20:14.00Oakland Tech
71.10Brooke Sharp
20:14.50 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
72.10Nell Schafer
20:20.10Oakland Tech
73.12Hilda Perez
20:20.40 PRModesto
74.9Jessica Betz
20:21.10Damonte Ranch
75.10Anya Gupta
20:21.90 PRLos Altos
76.11Nadia Perez
20:22.90Alisal
77.11Tarra O'Malley
20:25.60Dougherty Valley
78.11Chloe Sharp
20:26.30 PRClovis North
79.10Helena Valdez
20:26.90 SRPoly (Riverside)
80.10Aushmitha Grewal
20:27.90Dougherty Valley
81.12Michelle Ly
20:28.80Stockdale
82.10Mackenzie Field
20:28.90 PRUniversity Irvine
83.10Caroline Kim
20:29.20 SRStockdale
84.9Elizabeth Kravtche...
20:31.80 PRCarlmont
85.9Avery Klauke
20:32.60 SRUniversity Irvine
86.12Annli Tico
20:33.60Los Altos
87.11Bethany Shade
20:34.30 SRSnohomish
88.11Arica Aninag
20:35.40Lincoln (S)
89.10Alysa Small
20:39.00 SRHelix
90.12Vanessa Hernandez
20:39.90 PRArcadia
91.10Sydney Walthall
20:40.10 SRMcClatchy
92.11Ashley Aninag
20:41.80 SRLincoln (S)
93.11Maia Draca
20:43.30 PRLos Gatos
94.11Anna Christjansen
20:43.40 PRLos Gatos
95.12Janine Bryant
20:43.70 SRUniversity Irvine
96.12Kayla Jindrich
20:44.40Dougherty Valley
97.12Helena Middleton
20:44.60 PRDamonte Ranch
98.10Maxine Schultz
20:45.30 PRCupertino
99.12Gillian Yost
20:45.40 SRLos Gatos
100.12Eva Hanneman
20:45.50 SRGalena
101.11Julia Remlinger
20:47.80 PRSnohomish
102.10Laura Pine
20:47.90 PRReed
103.11Sophia deBoer
20:48.70McClatchy
104.11Rheanna Fallini-Ja...
20:49.40Carson
105.11Stephanie Cohen
20:50.60 PRGalena
106.12Victoria Woolfolk
20:51.70 PRFoothill (Santa Ana)
107.10McKayla Hodson
20:55.80 PRFolsom
108.11Megan Uozumi
20:56.40 SRCarlmont
109.10Claire Tillett
20:57.00 SRReed
110.9Kahlan Alder
20:58.30 PRGalena
111.9Lauren Zorovic
21:02.30 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
112.11Blanca Sosa
21:03.00 SRCarson
113.12Kaitlyn Davenport
21:04.30Stockdale
114.10Morgan Psaila
21:06.00 PRCarlmont
115.11Lena Krockenberger
21:07.60 PRLos Gatos
116.9Jaidyn Shepard
21:09.40 PRCarson
117.12Laura Bohannon
21:11.10Woodcreek
118.10Carissa Wong
21:11.30 PRCarlmont
119.9Elena Moore
21:12.50 PRCarlmont
120.11Megahnn Lofing
21:15.70 PRDowney
121.11Tiffiny Jones
21:16.80Clovis North
122.11Meghan Matas
21:16.90 PRDowney
123.9Alondra Cardoza
21:18.20 SRDowney
124.10Carissa Torres
21:19.10 PRGlendora
125.11Abigail Burke
21:22.40 PRPoly (Riverside)
126.10Yesenia Espinoza
21:23.20Alisal
127.11Cassie Swartzell
21:24.70Snohomish
128.11Kelly Nguyen
21:25.50 SRAndrew Hill
129.10Zoe Douglas
21:26.60 SRPalo Alto
130.12Graciela Duyanen
21:27.30 SRAndrew Hill
131.12Aliyah Karunaratne
21:28.00 PRPittsburg
132.9Kate Indart
21:29.50 SRGalena
133.9Madison Wilson
21:30.30 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
133.12Sophie Schafer
21:30.30Oakland Tech
135.9Justine Aynesworth
21:30.70 PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
136.10Alisyn King
21:35.80 PRLincoln (S)
137.11Claire Wang
21:38.30 SRCupertino
138.12Caroline Brossart
21:38.50 SRLos Gatos
139.10Olivia Root
21:39.30 SRHelix
140.12Natalie Skaggs
21:40.10 PRPoly (Riverside)
141.10Katherine Chan
21:40.30 PRCupertino
141.9Allison Schaal
21:40.30 PRUniversity Irvine
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Seeded

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak55
2.Davis78
3.Arcadia115
4.Monte Vista171
5.Vista Murrieta174
6.San Ramon Valley196
7.Boise237
8.Bishop Amat243
9.Centennial261
10.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)264
11.St Mary's Academy286
12.Redwood (Larkspur)305
13.Glendora328
14.Maria Carrillo335
15.Torrey Pines339
16.Steele Canyon342
17.San Benito (Hollister)475
18.High Tech High485
 
1.10Eve Jensen
17:15.90 PRBoise
2.12Alexandra Beitia
17:16.90 PRGranite Bay
3.12Meredith Corda
17:29.20 PRMonte Vista
4.12Kiera Marshall
17:31.70 PRSt Joseph Notre Dame
5.12Trinity Ruelas
17:33.60 PRBishop Amat
6.12Sofia Castiglioni
17:36.60Davis
7.12Glennis Murphy
17:38.10Redwood (Larkspur)
8.12Sierra Brill
17:39.90Lowell
9.11Olivia O'Keeffe
17:42.70Davis
10.12Delaney Rasmussen
17:43.70 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
11.12Lara Rix
17:45.40 PRSt Mary's Academy
12.12Evelyn Mandel
17:45.90Great Oak
13.12Nicole Rice
17:47.50Great Oak
14.12Kiyena Beatty
17:48.90 PRGreat Oak
15.12Sydney Belus
17:50.10 PRGreat Oak
16.11Sandra Pflughoft
17:50.50 PRGreat Oak
17.10Sophia Lodigiani
17:50.60 PRDavis
18.11Jasmine He
17:53.90 PRArcadia
19.11Alexis Gourrier
17:56.60 PRCentennial
20.12Sienna Santiago
18:09.70 SRHigh Tech High
21.11Amanda Olla
18:12.70San Ramon Valley
22.11Eryca Yamane
18:14.40 SRArcadia
23.12Lora Gonzalez
18:16.70 SRWoodbridge
24.12Ally Palomino
18:22.70 SRBishop Amat
25.11Gillian Wagner
18:25.00Redwood (Larkspur)
26.12Holly Lung
18:25.70Arcadia
27.12Michelle McIntosh
18:26.00Great Oak
28.10Gabrielle Peterson
18:28.70 PRHealdsburg
29.10Paige Haynes
18:29.40 SRVista Murrieta
30.10Charlotte Mitchell
18:30.20 PRDavis
30.11Maddie Coney
18:30.20 PRMonte Vista
32.12Cindy Liang
18:31.90 SRArcadia
33.10Sarah Lyell
18:32.80 SRSt Mary's Academy
34.12Abigail Fisk
18:33.10Davis
35.9Devin Ito
18:34.10Great Oak
36.12Julie Diaz
18:36.30 PRVista Murrieta
37.12Joy Huang
18:39.40Arcadia
38.10Aniela Mitchell
18:41.30Davis
39.10Peyton Candaele
18:45.50Vista Murrieta
40.11Molly Neach
18:46.20 SRSan Ramon Valley
41.11Isabella Aguiar
18:48.80 PRTorrey Pines
42.10Ariel Van Riper
18:48.90 PRVista Murrieta
43.11Alex Wilson
18:49.50Monte Vista
44.10Kate Tavella
18:50.30 SRSan Ramon Valley
45.12Taylor Owen
18:50.80 PRGlendora
46.11Delani Dietrich
18:51.30 PRCentennial
47.10Sidney Isom
18:51.60 SRMonte Vista
48.10Aimee Armstrong
18:51.80 SRMaria Carrillo
49.10Emma Tavella
18:52.20San Ramon Valley
50.10Talia Leano
18:52.70 PRMaria Carrillo
51.12Savannah Yi
18:52.90 PRGlendora
52.9Morgan Rust
18:55.70Bishop Amat
53.11Annabelle Werner
18:55.90 SRVista Murrieta
54.12Amelia Strahan
18:58.10 PRVista Murrieta
55.10Maggie Liebich
18:59.20 SRBoise
56.12Gabriela Ramirez
19:00.50 PRArcadia
57.12Areli Diaz
19:01.30 PRSteele Canyon
58.11Shelby Galinat
19:07.60 PRBoise
59.11Nadine Dubon
19:12.00 PRVista Murrieta
60.9Makenzie Wray
19:12.60 PRSteele Canyon
61.10Mckenzie Morgan
19:12.90 PRCentennial
62.10Sophie Steckel
19:13.70 PRBoise
63.11Rowan Halsey
19:14.40St Mary's Academy
64.10Rachel Burgoyne
19:20.70Vista Del Lago (Fols...
65.9Sierra Ransweiler
19:22.70San Ramon Valley
66.12Karina Haymore
19:22.90Centennial
67.10Kendall O'Daniel
19:24.20Vista Del Lago (Fols...
68.11Audrey Coney
19:24.40 PRMonte Vista
69.10Lauren Cervantes
19:24.80 PRMonte Vista
70.11Tori Rodriguez
19:25.10 SRArcadia
71.11Annaka Barragan
19:25.30 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
72.9Kelli Wilson
19:25.90Monte Vista
73.10Jessica Manzuk
19:26.80 PRSteele Canyon
74.11Elli Kliewer
19:27.90 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
75.11Sydnee Kizziar
19:28.90 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
76.10Gabbie Rivera
19:29.10 SRBishop Amat
77.11Emma Largerie
19:30.50 PRTorrey Pines
78.12Gabi Dinkin
19:31.90 PRTorrey Pines
79.12Rebecca Ruiz
19:33.50 PRGlendora
80.11Sydnie Rivas
19:36.30Maria Carrillo
81.10Maloree Barbera
19:38.00 SRBoise
82.12Annie Fogarty
19:44.90 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
83.11Habeeba Kamel
19:45.70 PRTorrey Pines
84.11Catherine Baklarz
19:46.20 PRGlendora
85.11Vanessa Beeler
19:46.90Torrey Pines
86.12Karly Gutermuth
19:47.00 SRTrinity
87.9Jasmin Hirth
19:50.80 PRMaria Carrillo
88.9Emma Patek
19:53.20 PRBoise
89.9Trinity Birdwell
19:55.80 PRSteele Canyon
90.12Alissa Roesch
19:56.40Steele Canyon
91.11Samantha Cortez
19:58.70San Benito (Hollister)
92.12Ines Ramirez
19:58.80Torrey Pines
93.12Kayla Roberts
20:01.90Centennial
94.11Carlene Masar
20:07.50Steele Canyon
95.10Avery Kuehfuss
20:09.50 PRGlendora
96.11Sage Taylor
20:09.60Davis
97.10Meghan Field
20:09.80 PRMaria Carrillo
98.10Janelle Shallal
20:15.20Steele Canyon
99.11Natalie Ewe
20:16.00Lowell
100.11Ella Behnke
20:19.00St Mary's Academy
101.9Lauren Steele
20:20.50Redwood (Larkspur)
102.10Natasha Evans
20:21.50 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
103.10Cheyenne Jones
20:21.80Centennial
104.10Kaitlyn Atkinson
20:22.20 PRGlendora
105.10Grace Gaddis
20:23.00 PRBoise
106.11Maddie Ott
20:25.50 SRSt Mary's Academy
107.10Ava Jablonski
20:26.00St Mary's Academy
108.12Karen Buenrostro
20:31.40Maria Carrillo
109.11Ashley Gomez
20:31.60Bishop Amat
110.9Amanda Crowell
20:46.50 SRGlendora
111.12Brianna Martin
20:46.90San Benito (Hollister)
112.11Mia Yancich
20:47.90 SRSan Ramon Valley
113.10Luca Lenth
20:53.60 PRSt Mary's AcademyThis should be Luciana
114.10Mariah Changco
20:57.10San Benito (Hollister)
115.11Sophia McWhorter
21:01.40Redwood (Larkspur)
116.10Neva Legallet
21:24.40Redwood (Larkspur)
117.11Makenna Parks
21:29.80San Benito (Hollister)
118.10Lucie James
21:35.20 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
119.12Kaitlynn Menger
22:34.00Centennial
120.9Grace Coleman
23:00.80San Ramon Valley
121.9Cloe Moreno
23:44.00High Tech High
122.10Ariel Mendez
23:45.80San Benito (Hollister)
123.11Adrianna Perez
23:52.00San Benito (Hollister)
124.11Olivia Kakacek
24:46.10High Tech High
125.10Belen Castro
25:38.70High Tech High
126.10Lauren Niegocki
25:39.10 PRHigh Tech High
127.9Minami Smalheiser
25:50.50High Tech High
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Vacaville114
2.Tualatin119
3.Mater Dei164
4.Point Loma165
5.Rocklin171
6.Aragon211
7.Mountlake Terrace212
8.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)217
9.Dublin240
10.Willow Glen258
11.Liberty - Bakersfield261
12.Santa Rosa293
13.Lynbrook303
14.North Medford308
15.Clayton Valley345
16.South Tahoe353
17.Mission San Jose398
18.Tulare Western441
19.Inderkum461
 
1.12Kate Intile
18:02.30Tualatin
2.12Cagnei Duncan
18:13.70 SRLiberty - Bakersfield
3.12Gillian Ipsen
18:19.90 PRWooster
4.11Mariah Moro
18:33.30Notre Dame (Sherman ...
5.10Jaxin Woodward
18:49.60Vacaville
6.10Emma Madgic
18:52.00 PRAragon
7.10Sarah Hanson
18:55.80 PRTualatin
8.9Emma Bickford
19:08.80 PRRocklin
9.10Olivia Wade
19:10.80 SRPoint Loma
10.11Angela Liu
19:14.00Lynbrook
11.11Victoria Messer
19:17.60 PRNorth Medford
12.11Madi Lowry
19:23.90 PRTualatin
12.12Kelly Wacker
19:23.90 SRMater Dei
14.12Katherine Gustafson
19:25.60 SRMountlake Terrace
15.11Stacy Alejo
19:26.20 PRWillow Glen
16.10Nickie Sanchez
19:27.60Liberty - Bakersfield
17.10Gabriela Hernandez
19:30.00Vacaville
18.9Carissa Buchholz
19:32.00 SRSouth Tahoe
19.12Cassidy Aberson
19:32.20 PRVacaville
20.11Elle Knorzer
19:37.10 PRRocklin
21.11Claire Ebert
19:37.40North Medford
22.11Kelly Osterkamp
19:39.70 PRClayton Valley
23.12Sophia Nelson
19:42.30 SRMountlake Terrace
24.11Alyssa Tremblay
19:43.40 PRRocklin
25.9Alisha Naidu
19:43.70 PRLynbrook
26.11Claudia Stiglitz
19:45.30 SRMater Dei
27.11Natalie Hill
19:45.80 PRHenry M. Gunn
28.11Caitlyn Butler
19:46.90 SRInderkum
29.12Margot Bellon
19:48.60 PRAragon
30.10Rebecca Vavasseur
19:53.40 PRPoint Loma
31.10Allie Tigert
19:54.00Vacaville
32.12Bea Marshall
19:55.10Mater Dei
33.12Keili Prenton
19:56.50Dublin
34.10Fatima Alarcon
20:01.80 PRWillow Glen
35.10Liese Neelin
20:02.10 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
36.11Angela Huang
20:03.90Dublin
37.11Avery Smith
20:05.00 SRMission San Jose
38.11Ally Sullivan
20:06.60 SRSouth Tahoe
39.12Audrey Ellias
20:07.70 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
40.10Sophie Louie
20:09.00 PRAragon
41.10Sage Simms
20:11.30 PRPoint Loma
42.11Camille McDonnell
20:14.80 SRMater Dei
43.11Emma Clark
20:15.70 SRWillow Glen
44.10Megan Rodi
20:20.30 PRPoint Loma
45.10Beata Gold
20:20.60 PRAragon
46.10Pearl Burton
20:20.90 SRRocklin
47.12Amanda Hegstrom
20:24.20Tualatin
48.12Jessica Ong
20:24.30Mountlake Terrace
49.10Lauren Roe
20:26.00Vacaville
50.12Clarisse Wikstrom
20:33.60Skyline
51.10Genevieve Chao
20:34.60 PRPoint Loma
52.12Bethany Weir
20:35.10 PRSanta Rosa
53.12Irene Han
20:37.10 PRLynbrook
54.11Evelyn Morehead
20:37.60 PRDublin
55.10Caroline Duffy
20:37.80 PRSanta Rosa
56.-Sucley Rodgers
20:39.10 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
57.11Eliana Ornelas
20:39.90 SRWooster
58.11Reese Wix
20:40.70 PRDublin
59.12Claire Hu
20:43.50Henry M. Gunn
60.9Nadia Salcedo
20:43.90Tulare Western
61.12Nicole Oh
20:44.10Tualatin
62.11Abigail Spitzer
20:46.90Mater Dei
63.12Marlee Duane
20:47.60Ponderosa
64.11Abigail Twoy
20:49.90 SRHenry M. Gunn
65.10Autumn Miller
20:51.80 PRPoint Loma
66.11Marika Jamtaas
20:52.30 SRMountlake Terrace
67.11Marie Doyle
20:53.10 PRSanta Rosa
68.12Mikayla Smith
20:53.90 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
69.11Madeleine Malone
20:54.80Vacaville
70.9Madison Yen
20:57.70 SRWillow Glen
71.12Hannah Doerfert
21:01.10 PRVacaville
72.9Jordan Pride
21:01.60 PRSanta Rosa
73.9Serena Connel
21:02.80 PRClayton Valley
74.12Molly Kozlowski
21:03.30 SRSanta Rosa
75.10Laili Couper
21:07.30 PREverett
76.10Rhea Guliani
21:08.00 PRMission San Jose
77.12Cameron Martinez
21:08.50 SRMater Dei
78.10Brittany Brunckhorst
21:10.50Dublin
79.12Spenser Vigeland
21:10.60 PRMater Dei
80.11Meagan Williams
21:11.80Mountlake Terrace
81.10Manasi Sridhar
21:13.50Tualatin
82.10Sarah Krick
21:16.60North Medford
83.10Bria Keelty
21:17.10 PRSanta Rosa
84.9Aditi Jagannathan
21:18.40Dublin
84.11Lauren Fifield
21:18.40Everett
86.10Shelby Piegaro
21:19.80Dublin
87.11Marie Navarro
21:20.30Rocklin
88.12Sarah Verderame
21:23.00 PRClayton Valley
89.11Sandra Hart
21:27.60 SRMountlake Terrace
89.11Yareli Vasquez
21:27.60 SRTulare Western
91.11Joan Park
21:29.10 SRMountlake Terrace
92.9Michele Tsujimoto
21:29.50 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
93.11Ty Langley
21:34.70 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
94.10Brooke Duncan
21:41.70Liberty - Bakersfield
95.12Taylor Doonan
21:42.80 SRPoint Loma
96.10Angie Dubnoff
21:43.20 PRClayton Valley
97.12Sanjana Raman
21:43.30 PRMission San Jose
98.11Anne Fey
21:43.40 SRRocklin
99.12Lydia Chew
21:44.20 PRMission San Jose
100.12Katlynn Surgeon
21:45.70 PRNorth Medford
101.10Jessica Hevener
21:46.40 PRClayton Valley
102.10Elizabeth Silvey
21:50.00Inderkum
103.9Briyona Ziegler
21:50.80South Tahoe
104.9Moorea Davison
21:51.10South Tahoe
105.12Mariana Diaz
21:53.50Tualatin
106.10Jazmin Mora
21:55.70Tulare Western
107.10Kimberly Woo
21:58.60 PRAragon
108.12Ashley Logue
21:59.20Tulare Western
109.11Miwa Ikeda
22:02.30 PRAragon
110.9Jessica Ogu
22:02.80 PRClayton Valley
111.11Emma Chiao
22:03.30Henry M. Gunn
112.12Maria Overton
22:04.90Del Campo
113.9Megan Traboulsi
22:05.90 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
114.11Katharine Ong
22:10.00 SRIrvington
115.12Natalie Ruzicka
22:14.70 SRClayton Valley
116.12Rowan Wells-Edwards
22:16.00 SREverett
117.9Lani Do
22:19.00 SRLynbrook
118.11Courtney Cooper
22:23.00Inderkum
119.9Liliana Sagasta
22:23.30 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
120.11Lydia Villa
22:32.90 SRAragon
121.11Margot Wilkinson
22:39.50 SRWillow Glen
122.10Andrea Gomez
22:40.00Tulare Western
123.12Alondra Vasquez
22:46.30 PRWillow Glen
124.10Emily Dilts
22:49.90South Tahoe
125.9Kassadi Reece
22:51.20Liberty - Bakersfield
126.11Kianna Reid
22:51.60North Medford
127.12Jordan Stefani
22:51.80Inderkum
128.11Amber Seay
22:52.00Willow Glen
129.9Avery Hulse
23:02.20 PRDel Campo
130.10Eileen Yang
23:03.50 PRLynbrook
131.11Ann Snelgrove
23:04.80 PRWooster
132.11Tara Conti
23:12.60 SRMission San Jose
133.9Rachel Lau
23:20.20 SRMission San Jose
134.9Eliana Carney
23:25.80South Tahoe
135.12Desiree Burton
23:28.80Rocklin
136.9Melanie Maher
23:34.90South Tahoe
137.9Jessalyn Sepeda
23:46.90Tulare Western
138.11Parker Leland
23:53.50 PREverett
139.11Mya Lewis
24:23.80 PRInderkum
140.12Maria Garcia
24:46.80Tulare Western
141.11Kirsten Carter
24:47.10Santa Rosa
142.12Haylee Lovell
25:24.40 PRWooster
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Aptos74
2.University City89
3.Alameda131
4.Campolindo131
5.Justin-Siena161
6.Placer192
7.Tamalpais197
8.El Cerrito263
9.Paso Robles270
10.Shasta298
11.Casa Grande321
12.Chico349
13.Roseburg379
14.Carmel380
15.Sierra383
16.Thomas Jefferson394
17.Ripon445
18.Independence454
19.Ukiah475
20.Kimball496
21.Pleasant Valley542
22.Benicia554
23.North Monterey County612
24.South Hills645
25.Fresno739
26.Gunderson840
 
1.11Hannah Ruane
17:34.50 PRCampolindo
2.11Isabella Chao
17:40.20 PRCampolindo
3.11Kaylah Grant
17:50.00 PRLive Oak
4.12Annie Meeder
18:02.50 PRPaso Robles
5.11Marea Zlatunich
18:22.50Aptos
6.11Elise Boisvert
18:35.40University City
7.10Megan Oblin
18:44.80Sierra
8.11Marin Chamberlin
18:48.40 SRPlacer
9.10Lauren Lum
18:52.30Alameda
10.10Reina Garcia
18:53.00Aptos
11.12Sarah Gayer
18:54.20 SRMills
12.11Sarah MacGregor
18:54.90 PRBranham
13.12Lara Vetter
19:13.00Alameda
14.11Hannah Chau
19:14.80 PRJustin-Siena
15.11Sofia Natividad
19:15.90Aptos
16.12Ariel Kivela
19:29.10 PRJustin-Siena
17.12Olivia Valderrama
19:32.80 SRSouth Hills
18.10Skyler Miller
19:34.40 SRBranham
19.12Tamika Whitenack
19:41.70 PREl Cerrito
20.12Annika McBride
19:43.80Aptos
21.11Siena Wigert
19:45.50 PRCasa Grande
22.10Isabelle Shepherd
19:49.70University City
23.11Elana Muzzy
19:51.70Placer
24.12Ashlyn Omahen
19:52.80 SRUniversity City
25.11Renee Torre
19:55.30 SRUniversity City
26.12Grace Rusin
19:56.40 SREl Cerrito
27.9Hana Hall
20:04.50Shasta
28.10Maya Carpenter
20:04.90Alameda
29.10Ella Ruff
20:05.50University City
30.11Jenna Miles
20:05.60Campolindo
31.12Lizzy Labeeuw-Ande...
20:06.20 SRTamalpais
32.11Lauren Tanel
20:07.80 PRTamalpais
33.11Delaney Garcia
20:11.80Placer
34.11Savannah Hilton
20:12.80Campolindo
35.11Allie Cvitanovic
20:12.90 PRAlameda
35.11Kendall Quesenberry
20:12.90 PRUniversity City
37.11Olivia Berhan
20:13.70 SRAptos
38.11Mackenzie Martinez
20:13.80Independence
39.12Miranda Avalos
20:14.30Shasta
40.11Lucy Malamud-Roam
20:17.90 PREl Cerrito
41.12Kate Miekley
20:18.40 PRTamalpais
42.9Mayela Perez
20:18.60Thomas Jefferson
43.11Juliette Nast
20:18.90 PRJustin-Siena
44.9Pascale Montgomery
20:25.20Carmel
45.10Kendall Caruana
20:26.50 PRPaso Robles
46.9Summer Solomom
20:27.90 PRTamalpais
47.9Abby Watkins
20:28.70Aptos
48.12Amy Sovinsky
20:29.70University City
49.11Kayla Jacklich
20:35.20 SRRipon
50.11Grace Petraglia
20:35.70 PRCasa Grande
51.10Torri Pugh
20:36.00Paso Robles
52.10Mia Vlaming
20:36.40 PRJustin-Siena
53.9Nahkia Clements
20:36.70Chico
54.11Melissa Corona
20:37.60 SRJustin-Siena
55.10Talyn Steffens
20:38.50 SRKimball
56.9Samantha Eichman
20:39.10 PRRoseburg
57.9Emma Baswell
20:39.20 PRCasa Grande
58.10Colleen Lang
20:40.40Carmel
59.9Sandra Castillo
20:41.60 SRRipon