Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Walla Walla Point County Park

3 Miles Junior Varsity - Open3:30 PM
3 Miles Varsity4:30 PM
Womens Races

Walla Walla Point County Park

3 Miles Junior Varsity - Open3:00 PM
3 Miles Varsity4:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Miles Junior Varsity - Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eisenhower18
2.Wenatchee65
3.Eastmont67
4.West Valley (Yakima)117
5.Moses Lake121
6.Sunnyside175
7.A.C. Davis185

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Juan Valenzuela
16:59.30 PREisenhower
2.11Antonio Heredia
17:00.00 SREisenhower
3.11Jonathan Valenzuela
17:29.20 SREisenhower
4.10Tanner Child
17:33.70 SREastmont
5.11Jesus Gonzalez
17:45.20Eisenhower
6.9Tage Madson
17:49.90 PRWenatchee
7.12Fernando Muro
17:51.60 PREisenhower
8.12Brenden Britt
17:58.00Wenatchee
9.12Skylar Dietrich
18:00.20 SREastmont
10.9Connor Elwyn
18:03.70Wenatchee
11.9Garret Sands
18:04.40 PRMoses Lake
12.12Henry Eaton
18:08.70 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
13.11Andrew Wieczorek
18:11.70Wenatchee
14.9Nathan Valenzuela
18:14.00 SREisenhower
15.12Alex Muro
18:23.90 PREisenhower
16.11Harlow Huber
18:24.20Eastmont
17.10Avimelec Alcantera...
18:25.00 PREisenhower
18.9Eric Vicenty
18:26.20Eisenhower
19.11Brent Mendenhall
18:27.20Moses Lake
20.9Tenoch Mandujano
18:28.30Eastmont
21.10Blue Blaine
18:42.90A.C. Davis
22.10Riley Bergan
18:43.30 PREastmont
23.11Miguel Alvarado
18:45.30 SREastmont
24.9Tobin Henson
18:45.70 SREastmont
25.10Carson Loveless
18:47.90 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
26.10Kaden Maxwell
18:48.70 SRSunnyside
27.12Abraham Horieh
18:53.10West Valley (Yakima)
28.9Luke Cobia
18:57.30West Valley (Yakima)
29.10Christian Ruiz
18:57.50 SREastmont
30.11Killian King
19:02.00Moses Lake
31.10Oscar Mendoza
19:02.00Eisenhower
32.9Alan Butcherite
19:02.90 SRWenatchee
33.11Daniel Marion
19:05.00 PRWenatchee
34.10Kyler Bokma
19:08.90Eastmont
35.-Matt Humpherys
19:15.00 SRMoses Lake
36.10Aaron Lane
19:19.30Eastmont
37.10Emmet Andis
19:19.60 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
38.9Fernando Cornejo
19:21.10 SREisenhower
39.11Orlando Howe
19:23.70 SRWenatchee
40.10Jacob Rhyner
19:23.90Wenatchee
41.11Noah Zepeda
19:24.20 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
42.10Lucas Jobe
19:25.30Wenatchee
43.11Keegan Dillon
19:26.40Wenatchee
44.9Andrew Waddle
19:27.30 PRA.C. Davis
45.12Silas Jasso
19:28.00Sunnyside
46.11Isaiah Goodrich
19:28.80 PRMoses Lake
47.12Darrian Mahoney
19:31.10 PRSunnyside
48.9Drew Kay
19:31.30 PRWenatchee
49.11Austin Sandoval
19:32.40 SRSunnyside
50.9Dominic Olivas
19:33.30A.C. Davis
51.10Mason Dalbek
19:34.50Wenatchee
52.11Warren Barnes
19:34.50Eastmont
53.9Nicholas Izutsu
19:35.10West Valley (Yakima)
54.9Salvador Hernandez
19:35.90 PRSunnyside
55.10Julio Rojas
19:36.20 PREastmont
56.11Uriel Diaz
19:38.60 PRSunnyside
57.11Tristan Makin
19:39.30Moses Lake
58.11Kian Davis
19:39.70 PRWenatchee
59.11Lucas Hourdin
19:41.50Wenatchee
60.10Edgar Villa-Gomez
19:42.70 PRSunnyside
61.9Russell Ridd
19:45.90 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
62.9Todd Mendenhall
19:46.10 PRMoses Lake
63.12Jose Chavez
19:47.10 PRMoses Lake
64.9Nate Bay
19:48.30 SRWenatchee
65.11Alexis Estrada-Bel...
19:48.50 PRSunnyside
66.10Jason Borges
19:52.20 SRA.C. Davis
67.9Elijah Jensen
19:53.10 SREastmont
68.9Wyatt Beetchenow
19:56.40 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
69.9Lincoln Holland-Bo...
19:56.40A.C. Davis
70.10Derek Weaver
19:56.70Sunnyside
71.11David Jimenez
19:56.80 SRSunnyside
72.11Pedro Cazares
19:59.60 PREastmont
73.11Ryan Hunsaker
20:02.40 SRWenatchee
74.9Mauricio Tellez
20:05.40Eastmont
75.10Sage Kreiter
20:06.90Wenatchee
76.10David Abbott
20:07.70Eastmont
77.9Cameron Deyette
20:09.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
78.10Luke Powers
20:11.90 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
79.10John Thrapp
20:13.30 SRWenatchee
80.10Jael Campos
20:15.00 PRWenatchee
81.10Aaron Casella
20:15.60 SRMoses Lake
82.10Julian Michel
20:15.60 PRSunnyside
83.9Greyson Lane
20:16.20 SRMoses Lake
84.10Aidan Larsen
20:17.80 PREastmont
85.10Alex Sanchez
20:20.60Sunnyside
86.11Alexander Carlson
20:23.40 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
87.9Daniel Montes
20:24.90 SRA.C. Davis
88.11Michael Allen
20:27.20 SRA.C. Davis
89.9Austin Darlington
20:27.50 PREastmont
90.11Arturo Palacios
20:28.60 SRSunnyside
91.9Gavin Gill
20:30.20 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
92.11Josue Muro
20:30.70Eisenhower
93.11Cameron Bertomeu
20:31.00 PREastmont
94.11Allen Lopez
20:33.00 SRSunnyside
95.10Aaron French
20:33.50 PREastmont
96.9Lucas Duncan
20:34.20 SRWenatchee
97.10Daniel Whiting
20:42.30 PREastmont
98.12Tylis Shavers
20:43.70Eisenhower
99.10Antonio Estrada
20:44.10 PREisenhower
100.9Coleman Wurl
20:49.10 SREastmont
101.12Javier Ramirez
20:50.60 PRSunnyside
102.11Gabriel Miles
20:50.70 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
103.12Flavio Garcia
20:54.20 PRA.C. Davis
104.10Russell Ryan
20:56.20 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
105.9Emric Scriven
20:56.40 PRMoses Lake
106.9Alan Ochoa
21:12.00 PRSunnyside
107.11Eduardo Vicente
21:12.70 PRSunnyside
108.12Juan Beltran
21:13.50 SRA.C. Davis
109.9Andrew Makin
21:18.70 SRMoses Lake
110.10Pryce Loveless
21:19.60 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
111.9Zach Despain
21:22.80 SREastmont
112.11Aaron Navarro
21:24.40 PRSunnyside
113.9Jack Betzing
21:25.10 PREastmont
114.10Cameron Roy
21:25.70 SREastmont
115.12Aaron James
21:30.70West Valley (Yakima)
116.9Frank James
21:50.50 SRA.C. Davis
117.11Kade Greenburg
22:02.70 PRMoses Lake
118.11Josh Van Well
22:04.20 SREastmont
119.10Noe Briseno
22:04.90Eastmont
120.9Grant Bowen
22:05.50 SRMoses Lake
121.11Hunter Waters
22:12.20Eisenhower
122.11Sergio Cisneros-Ce...
22:17.40 SRSunnyside
123.11Ricardo Alvarez
22:17.40 SRSunnyside
124.12Matt Olson
22:17.80 SREastmont
125.12Ivan Caballero
22:26.90A.C. Davis
126.10Easton Hudson
22:32.00Wenatchee
127.12Francisco Garcia
22:38.90Sunnyside
128.10Cesar Bedolla
22:39.70 PREastmont
129.12Andrew Hodge
22:42.80 SREastmont
130.12Carson Moyers
22:49.20 PREastmont
131.12Ariel Gurrola
22:51.10Sunnyside
132.12Blair Welch
23:07.20 PREastmont
133.9Conrad Amavisca
23:10.20 PRWenatchee
134.10Quinn Rounds
23:13.20 PRWenatchee
135.9Derek McDonald
23:23.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
136.9Matthew Watson
23:34.10 SRA.C. Davis
137.9Jonathan Watson
23:37.30 PRA.C. Davis
138.10Austin Gagldari
23:48.40Wenatchee
139.10Sam Williams
23:48.70 SRWenatchee
140.10Colton Lesesne
23:48.70Wenatchee
141.10Ben Higley
23:50.00Wenatchee
142.11Thomas Diaz
23:53.10 SRSunnyside
143.10Michael Sosa
24:12.70 PREastmont
144.9Erik Diaz
24:24.30 PRWenatchee
145.10Hunter Hansen
24:37.50 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
146.9Lucas Price
24:38.40 PRWenatchee
147.12Dominick Beitel
25:09.40 PREisenhower
148.10Evan Cruz
25:47.30West Valley (Yakima)
149.10Cooper Redman
26:37.00 PRWenatchee
150.10Kenny Britton
26:55.20 PREastmont
151.10Caleb Chin
28:20.00 SREastmont
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eisenhower19
2.West Valley (Yakima)84
3.Moses Lake87
4.Wenatchee106
5.Eastmont112
6.A.C. Davis124
7.Sunnyside169

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ronan Price
15:40.90Eisenhower
2.10Alfonso Cuevas
15:41.60Eisenhower
3.9Jonas Price
15:50.00 SREisenhower
4.12Moses Lurbur
16:21.80 PRWenatchee
5.11Fernando Anaya
16:33.40A.C. Davis
6.12Ulyses Ayala
16:33.50 PREisenhower
7.11Angel Cuevas
16:35.10 SREisenhower
8.10Quentin Rickey
16:36.50West Valley (Yakima)
9.11Zachery Owens
16:36.80Moses Lake
10.11Rogelio Mares
16:37.40Eisenhower
11.10Joshua Cooper
16:37.50Moses Lake
12.12Zakary Bishop
16:37.60 PRMoses Lake
13.12Drew Whited
16:38.10Eastmont
14.10Steven Dray
16:38.20 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.10Gus Wavra
16:39.30Eastmont
16.11Moise Cook
16:44.50 SREisenhower
17.10Isaac Fillmore
16:50.50West Valley (Yakima)
18.11Eliasar Canaz
16:51.40 PRA.C. Davis
19.10Kurt Zontek
16:59.20 SRWenatchee
20.10Jakob Wiersma
17:02.30 PRWenatchee
21.12Benji Clifton
17:04.70Eastmont
22.10Kolbein Moore
17:08.70 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
23.10Tyler Ditto
17:19.20 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
24.12Griffey Sarmiento
17:19.30Sunnyside
25.10Felix Martinez
17:24.30 PRA.C. Davis
26.11Michael Condie
17:27.50 SRSunnyside
27.10Brandon Wood
17:28.20Moses Lake
28.10Carl Hart
17:28.40 PRMoses Lake
29.10Cesar Sitio
17:30.60Eastmont
30.11Emmanuel Ocampo
17:37.50 SRSunnyside
31.12Isaiah Banken
17:41.80 PRWenatchee
32.10Zack Banken
17:42.80 PRWenatchee
33.12Jayden Blackman
17:43.30 PRMoses Lake
34.11Josiah Clifton
17:43.60 SREastmont
35.10Connor Weldy
17:47.30Eastmont
36.12Eric Rodriguez
17:49.80 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
37.12Josue Martinez-Ven...
17:57.80A.C. Davis
38.11Jared Neuenschwander
18:03.70Wenatchee
39.11Carlos Soto-Ontive...
18:05.90 SRA.C. Davis
40.10Alec Espinoza
18:06.90West Valley (Yakima)
41.9Jarred Barnes
18:07.10Eastmont
42.11Abraham Arreola
18:18.50 PRSunnyside
43.11Daniel Islas
18:20.00A.C. Davis
44.12Jovanny Rivas
18:20.40A.C. Davis
45.11Connor Hasse
18:22.00Wenatchee
46.11Carlos Facio
18:27.30Moses Lake
47.9Angel Garcia
18:34.20 SRSunnyside
48.12Joe Rodriguez III
18:56.80Sunnyside
49.10Jose Salazar-Suarez
19:05.30 SRSunnyside
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Miles Junior Varsity - Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eisenhower41
2.A.C. Davis51
3.West Valley (Yakima)72
4.Wenatchee81
5.Eastmont126
6.Moses Lake126

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Sophia Abb
20:41.50 SREisenhower
2.10Caitlynn Bell
21:06.90West Valley (Yakima)
3.10Camille Sanislo
21:40.40 SRMoses Lake
4.10Cristal Diaz
21:49.30 SRA.C. Davis
5.10Isabel Gutierrez
22:02.50 SREisenhower
6.12Eileen Morales
22:04.00 PRA.C. Davis
7.12Gabrielle Sullivan
22:09.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Kaitlyn Ditter
22:19.10 PREisenhower
9.11Victoria Liebert
22:20.50 PRA.C. Davis
10.12Melissa Arteaga
22:29.30 PRA.C. Davis
11.12Alice Wright
22:39.60 SRWenatchee
12.9Yesenia Rodriguez
22:45.50 PREisenhower
13.9Kaia St. John
22:51.70Wenatchee
14.9Leila Fischer
22:54.20 SRWenatchee
15.11Kayli Carl
22:57.10Eisenhower
16.10Maggie Strang
23:04.90 SREastmont
17.10Faith Sullivan
23:09.20West Valley (Yakima)
18.12Elsie Abbott
23:18.80 PREastmont
19.9Carlyn Sargent
23:20.90 PREastmont
20.9Brandi Permin
23:24.20 PRWenatchee
21.12Carlee Martin
23:30.50 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
22.11Ariole Pacheco
23:31.10 SRA.C. Davis
23.12Cameron Wood
23:38.90Wenatchee
24.11Payton Letts-Brandt
23:39.20 PRWenatchee
25.11Jasmin Vargas
23:40.70 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
26.11Rachael Fewkes
23:43.90 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
27.12Allyson Colby
23:46.80 PREisenhower
28.9Diana Garcia
23:54.20 PRMoses Lake
29.10Olivia Lancaster
23:57.20 SRWenatchee
30.9Kaiya King
23:59.10 PRMoses Lake
31.11Jessica Cordero
24:10.70 PREisenhower
32.9Chloe Hansen
24:13.80Moses Lake
33.10Gwen Mcquaig
24:20.50Wenatchee
34.12Kamrin Pandher
24:23.60Moses Lake
35.12Elise Knudson
24:34.80West Valley (Yakima)
36.11Emily Martinez
24:36.30 PRA.C. Davis
37.10Claira Kelso
24:45.80Wenatchee
38.12Carolina Martinez
24:46.90 PREastmont
39.12Taylor Olney
24:53.30West Valley (Yakima)
40.12Emily Thompson
24:56.60Eastmont
41.11Mally Morgan
24:57.70 SRWenatchee
42.12Daisy Angeles
25:03.00A.C. Davis
43.9Lupita Bendito-Zep...
25:13.60 PRWenatchee
44.12Ilaria Steiner
25:13.80Eastmont
45.10Kayla DeVera
25:38.70 PRWenatchee
46.11Prestin Henze
25:43.30 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
47.11Alison Dale
25:48.80 PRMoses Lake
48.12Halston Harn
25:49.10Eastmont
49.12Jade Sinclair
25:52.80 SREastmont
50.11Flora Morrow
26:25.00Eastmont
51.12Kathya Garcia
26:36.60 PRSunnyside
52.10Kathryn Conley
26:44.60 PRA.C. Davis
53.11Camree Kunze
26:45.90 PREastmont
54.12Mayra Ojeda
27:04.10 SRA.C. Davis
55.12Tammy Doan
27:35.20 PRWenatchee
56.11Maria Villa-Villas...
27:43.90 PRSunnyside
57.10Karissa Long
27:45.10 SRWenatchee
58.10Mireya Sanchez-Cis...
27:53.30Sunnyside
59.9Elena Moore
27:53.70 PREastmont
60.11Kaylee Beus
30:05.80 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
61.9Nayeli Heredia
34:00.00 PREisenhower
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Eisenhower40
2.A.C. Davis43
3.Wenatchee98
4.West Valley (Yakima)103
5.Moses Lake111
6.Eastmont123
7.Sunnyside188

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Erica Simison
18:29.30 PREisenhower
2.12Caroline McCarthy
18:57.50 PREisenhower
3.10Dantzel Petersen
19:11.50Eisenhower
4.11Ada Naranjo
19:31.80A.C. Davis
5.9Carlie Gregg
19:54.80Moses Lake
6.11Dallas Borrego
20:00.80Sunnyside
7.11Grace Gerardi
20:03.10A.C. Davis
8.9Renelle Christensen
20:10.70 SRA.C. Davis
9.10Lorena Zepeda
20:13.20Eastmont
10.12Aria Tornabene
20:19.50Wenatchee
11.12Jessica Mortensen
20:24.40 PRA.C. Davis
12.10Dania Cox
20:28.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.9Alondra Martinez
20:29.40 PRA.C. Davis
14.9Ashlyn Hill
20:35.10Eastmont
15.9Natalie Stephenson
20:36.40 PREisenhower
16.9Mikayla Cooper
20:46.10 SRMoses Lake
17.10Sophia Reed
20:46.80 PRWenatchee
18.12Olivia Rickey
20:47.60 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
19.9Minelly Sereno
20:48.70 PREisenhower
20.9Hannah Bremerman
20:51.90 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
21.10Micaela Salgado
20:55.20 PRWenatchee
22.9Nayeli Barron
20:59.20 SREisenhower
23.11Makenna Marcuson
21:03.30 PRWenatchee
24.11Mckenzie Jamieson
21:04.20 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
25.12Anette Vyahk
21:17.60Moses Lake
26.11Priscilla Nunez
21:21.90 PREastmont
27.10Sylvia Hwang
21:31.80 PRWenatchee
28.11Olivia Holmes
21:32.90 PRA.C. Davis
29.11Lindsey Sheffield
21:33.50 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
30.12Tatum Verbrugge
21:33.70 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
31.12Brittany Little
21:40.30 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
32.12Keyla Ramos
21:44.30 PRMoses Lake
33.11Mariah Boston
21:55.90 PRMoses Lake
34.10Hanna Speten
21:56.30 PREastmont
35.10Laura Dagg
21:56.80 PRWenatchee
36.11Amelia Pruiett
22:00.00A.C. Davis
37.12Isabel Buenrostro
22:07.90 PREisenhower
38.9Ashley Seibel
22:09.00Moses Lake
39.10Kiera McPartland
22:13.00Moses Lake
40.9Charis Johnston
22:14.30 PREastmont
41.10Dani Taylor
22:17.70Eastmont
42.9Sara Bradshaw
22:30.20 SREastmont
43.12Autumn Reed
23:05.60 PRWenatchee
44.10Alondra Garcia
24:23.10 PRSunnyside
45.9Lilian Froese-Rail
24:36.30 PRSunnyside
46.10Yairel Quiroz-Jime...
24:39.50Sunnyside
47.10Maria Carrillo-Esp...
25:30.10 PRSunnyside
48.11Sierra Cavazos
25:40.30Sunnyside
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options