Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Watkins Memorial

5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 1
5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 2
5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 3
Womens Races

Watkins Memorial

5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 1
5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 2
5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 3

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 1

Official Team Scores

1.Thomas Worthington46
2.Pickerington Central91
3.Lancaster100
4.Dublin Jerome117
5.Granville129
6.Dublin Scioto176
7.Marysville179
8.Grove City184
9.Worthington Kilbourne200
10.Westerville South234
11.Harding (Marion)289
12.Mt Vernon305
13.St Francis De Sales-Columbus354
14.Chillicothe397
15.Pataskala Licking Heights457
16.Hamilton Township506
 
1.12Bradley Davis
15:26.07 PRDublin Jerome
2.10Arjun Jha
15:30.07 SRThomas Worthington
3.10Andrew Payne
15:33.74 SRThomas Worthington
4.10Matt Scrape
15:40.72 SRPickerington Central
5.12Joe Pappas
15:41.99 PRGranville
6.11Zach Whipple
15:51.29 SRLancaster
7.10Cesar Arellano
15:53.09 SRDublin Scioto
8.12Austin Kennemer
15:54.46 PRThomas Worthington
9.11Jack Jaynes
15:56.75 SRPickerington Central
10.10Nathan Ware
16:11.78 PRWesterville South
11.12Steven Bauers
16:13.42 PRPickerington Central
12.11Jonny Lukins
16:14.26 SRGranville
13.12Alec Sandusky
16:21.28Marysville
14.10Kellen Posacki
16:22.99 SRDublin Jerome
15.12Tyler Keenan
16:25.97 PRGranville
16.11Ty Banks
16:30.11 SRThomas Worthington
17.12Evan Miller
16:31.80 SRThomas Worthington
18.10Drake Dickerson
16:32.19 SRLancaster
19.9Brady Johnson
16:32.48 SRPickerington Central
20.12Mason Kieffer
16:37.27 PRLancaster
21.10Tyler Mielke
16:37.53 SRDublin Scioto
22.12Ryan Baxter
16:40.82 PRWorthington Kilbourne
23.11Roberto Oswald
16:41.37 PRHarding (Marion)
24.11Andrew Morgan
16:44.05 SRThomas Worthington
25.12Noah Ball
16:45.66Lancaster
26.12Doug McIntire
16:48.05 PRGrove City
27.10Logan Meyer
16:53.11 SRMt Vernon
28.11Blake Dearwester
17:01.74 SRMarysville
29.12Tanner Taylor
17:05.25 PRWorthington Kilbourne
30.12Adam Erickson
17:05.56 PRDublin Jerome
31.10Zac Dalton
17:05.91 PRLancaster
32.10Evan Whitaker
17:06.39 SRGrove City
33.10Alex Sanders
17:14.21 SRDublin Jerome
34.12Joseph Coogan
17:15.68 PRWorthington Kilbourne
35.11Andy Ferris
17:16.29Lancaster
36.11Phillip Nicol
17:17.85Harding (Marion)
37.12Rohan Kumar
17:19.08Thomas Worthington
38.12Josh McPheron
17:19.70Marysville
39.11Ryan Gartner
17:22.13Dublin Jerome
40.12Jarrett Harding
17:25.03 PRGrove City
41.10Brian Briones
17:28.22 SRDublin Scioto
42.12Troy Henricksen
17:28.86 PRGrove City
43.12Zach Capretta
17:30.71 PRWesterville South
44.12Adam Glass
17:32.22 PRGrove City
45.10Christian Bradford
17:33.94Lancaster
46.10Hayden Turk
17:35.02 SRMarysville
47.11Thomas Patton
17:37.19 SRGranville
48.11Isaiah Smith
17:37.98 PRPickerington Central
49.12Brendan Murphy
17:40.32 PRDublin Scioto
50.10Jack McGonagle
17:41.80Granville
51.12Donavan Lowe
17:42.14Chillicothe
52.12Matt Kulling
17:44.78 PRWorthington Kilbourne
53.9Malachi Rispress
17:47.45 SRWesterville South
54.10Andrew Snodgrass
17:47.74 SRMarysville
55.11Chris Siebert
17:48.35 SRPickerington Central
56.10Brendan Ralston
17:48.59 SRMarysville
57.12Anthony Haist
17:50.11 PRMt Vernon
58.12Michael Raabe
17:50.76 SRDublin Scioto
59.12Nick Downey
17:51.03Mt Vernon
60.12Creighton Barrett
17:54.20 SRSt Francis De Sales-...
61.12Robert Forbus
17:55.24 SRWesterville South
62.12Ryan Cook
17:58.73Marysville
63.10Chris Valade
18:00.42 SRWorthington Kilbourne
64.11Shashank Sawant
18:00.67Dublin Jerome
65.9Ricky Villereal
18:05.40Chillicothe
66.10Arthur Williams
18:06.57 PRSt Francis De Sales-...
67.12Tyler Harris
18:07.50 SRWesterville South
68.10Jeremy Coad
18:08.57Dublin Jerome
69.9Angelo Ricci
18:10.54 SRSt Francis De Sales-...
70.10Colby Carter
18:11.89 PRHarding (Marion)
71.11Victor Ziegert
18:12.52Granville
72.11Ishan Patel
18:13.49 SRDublin Scioto
73.10Caleb Martin
18:14.50 SRWorthington Kilbourne
74.9Noah Stephens
18:17.96 SRMt Vernon
75.11Dustin Braden
18:19.36Granville
76.9Jacob Jobe
18:20.02 SRPickerington Central
77.11Brandon Keller
18:22.89 SRHarding (Marion)
78.9Dalton Weber
18:23.58 SRPataskala Licking He...
79.9Isaac Steiger
18:24.96 SRSt Francis De Sales-...
80.12Logan Weithman
18:26.24 PRSt Francis De Sales-...
81.10Ian Watters
18:26.97 SRWorthington Kilbourne
82.11Parker Williams
18:29.64 SRWesterville South
83.11Zach Lingo
18:35.07Harding (Marion)
84.11Jacob Rollins
18:39.21Hamilton Township
85.12Austin Huff
18:46.86Grove City
86.10David Joel
18:50.25 SRDublin Scioto
87.12Quinten Boggs
18:52.50Chillicothe
88.12Brandon Haist
18:53.18 PRMt Vernon
89.10Spencer Queen
18:53.71 SRPataskala Licking He...
90.12Peter Westfall
18:59.24Westerville South
91.10Maxwell Greishiemer
18:59.90Chillicothe
92.12Joseph Bakle
19:01.86 SRSt Francis De Sales-...
93.12Justin Wand
19:05.05 PRPataskala Licking He...
94.11Greg Gillen
19:10.55Mt Vernon
95.11Aaron Hartley
19:11.28Harding (Marion)
96.9Jared Ellis
19:21.01Grove City
97.10Cole Weaver
19:29.13 PRPataskala Licking He...
98.12Andrew Ganobsik
19:31.08 PRSt Francis De Sales-...
99.10Noah Shremshock
19:35.67 SRMt Vernon
100.9Andrew Lako
19:40.39 PRPataskala Licking He...
101.12Khari Berger
19:45.72 SRHamilton Township
102.10Devin Peters
19:48.14Harding (Marion)
103.9Tyler Keller
20:21.47 PRChillicothe
104.9Jullian Villarreal
20:27.04 PRChillicothe
105.10Joseph Forrester
21:18.93Pataskala Licking He...
106.12Austin Brewer
21:26.17 PRHamilton Township
107.10Jason Plantz
21:27.33 PRHamilton Township
108.12Donny Rakes
22:47.87 PRHamilton Township
109.10Austin Smith
23:06.70Hamilton Township
110.9Bryce Thompson
24:49.59 PRPataskala Licking He...
111.9Justin Wood
25:20.12Chillicothe
112.12Jajuan Hopkins
25:57.27Hamilton Township
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 2

Official Team Scores

1.Hilliard Bradley49
2.Watkins Memorial51
3.Hilliard Davidson100
4.Lincoln109
5.Teays Valley111
6.Bishop Watterson169
7.Canal Winchester173
8.Westerville Central190
9.Central Crossing217
10.Whitehall-Yearling282
11.Centennial348
12.Rutherford B Hayes351
13.Walnut Ridge419
14.Whetstone424
15.Zanesville424
 
1.12Andrew Jordan
15:56.67Watkins Memorial
2.11Daniel White
15:56.92Watkins Memorial
3.12Ahmed Hamed
16:04.47 PRHilliard Bradley
4.12Steven Adams
16:05.95Teays Valley
5.11Luke Schirr
16:11.28 PRCanal Winchester
6.11Alex Lewis
16:12.96 PRHilliard Bradley
7.10Rob Mccabe
16:13.52 SRHilliard Bradley
8.12Aaron Schaller
16:13.98 PRLincoln
9.12Max McClelland
16:19.62 PRBishop Watterson
10.10Andrew Tighe
16:21.49 SRHilliard Davidson
11.12Erik McKean
16:21.92 PRWatkins Memorial
12.11Daniel Butchko
16:22.19 SRHilliard Bradley
13.12Tyler Day
16:25.42 PRWatkins Memorial
14.12Corey Righman
16:27.83Teays Valley
15.10Tyler Story
16:31.18 SRLincoln
16.10Carl Patrick
16:34.44 PRCentral Crossing
17.11Conner Ingram
16:40.98 SRLincoln
18.12Jalen Frantal
16:44.79 PRWesterville Central
19.12Adam Hoover
16:45.64Hilliard Davidson
20.11Christopher Egolf
16:46.17 SRHilliard Davidson
21.11Franklin Fiqueroa
16:48.45 SRHilliard Bradley
22.10Austin Smith
16:54.59 SRWesterville Central
23.9Max LeClair
16:55.21 SRHilliard Davidson
24.9Bryce Small
16:55.44 SRWatkins Memorial
25.11Cody Tripp
16:55.92Teays Valley
26.11Tyler Reinhart
16:56.30Teays Valley
27.10Nick Kuraly
16:58.06 SRBishop Watterson
28.12Patrick Keck
17:00.60Hilliard Davidson
29.10Fillimon Weldemelak
17:02.27 PRWhitehall-Yearling
30.11Jacob Gero
17:03.40 SRWatkins Memorial
31.11Ethan Fusek
17:04.03 SRCanal Winchester
32.11Gerald Brewer
17:04.88 PRWatkins Memorial
33.10Andrew Taylor
17:10.98Hilliard Davidson
34.11Solomon Costa
17:12.34Lincoln
35.10Jason Mehalic
17:13.33 SRLincoln
36.11Nick Haley
17:14.64 PRBishop Watterson
37.12Drake Stephens
17:16.84Hilliard Bradley
38.10Greg Patrick
17:17.37 SRCentral Crossing
39.9Will Butler
17:18.19 SRCanal Winchester
40.12Matthew Rose
17:19.70Hilliard Davidson
41.12Callan Reese
17:20.52 PRCentennial
42.9Ryan Fleming
17:20.85 SRTeays Valley
43.11Mitchell McClain
17:21.63 SRWesterville Central
44.12Imani Daniels
17:22.05 PRCanal Winchester
45.11Ryan Bachman
17:22.95 SRCentral Crossing
46.11Cody Blum
17:27.18 SRTeays Valley
47.10Efrem Gebreambes
17:28.71 PRWhitehall-Yearling
48.11Ross Kuhn
17:31.52Bishop Watterson
49.11Mike Grunenwald
17:33.07 PRBishop Watterson
50.11Taylor Belcastro
17:34.44 SRLincoln
51.11Cullen Bober
17:35.29Hilliard Bradley
52.12Noah Corbett
17:39.26Westerville Central
53.9Kaleb Young
17:39.82 PRZanesville
54.12Carson Clark
17:44.38 PRCanal Winchester
55.11Max Ramsey
17:45.88 SRWesterville Central
56.10Will Zimmerman
17:47.72 SRCentennial
57.12Tony Bolanos-Cruz
17:49.76 PRCentral Crossing
58.12Anthony Cooney
17:56.72Lincoln
59.11Justin Hernan
17:59.34 SRRutherford B Hayes
60.11Seth Kern
17:59.82 SRRutherford B Hayes
61.11Jake Ferenchak
18:01.30 SRCentral Crossing
62.12David Szolosi
18:01.56 PRBishop Watterson
63.10Tucker Kirk
18:07.41Teays Valley
64.12Michael Thompson
18:10.59 PRWhitehall-Yearling
65.11Brennan Watson
18:14.35 PRGroveport Madison
66.10Evan Young
18:16.13 SRCanal Winchester
67.9Chris Charles
18:18.45 SRWhitehall-Yearling
68.12Kyle Schmidt
18:18.80 PRWesterville Central
69.10Drew Nederveld
18:19.67 SRWhetstone
70.11Zach Ferenchak
18:23.73 SRCentral Crossing
71.10Brant Henson
18:26.53 SRWesterville Central
72.10Patrick Monnin
18:29.17 SRBishop Watterson
73.9Avery Wright
18:30.75 SRCentral Crossing
74.12Joseph King
18:33.45 SRRutherford B Hayes
75.12Gimmy Martinez
18:34.19 PRCentennial
76.11Matthew Hausman
18:39.48 PRWhetstone
77.11Tamagne Shiferaw
18:48.73 SRWhitehall-Yearling
78.11Marquis Willis
18:57.08 SRRutherford B Hayes
79.11Avery Warner
18:58.10 SRCanal Winchester
80.12Martin Martinez
18:58.43 PRWalnut Ridge
81.10Nate Penrose
19:06.38 PRZanesville
82.12Dazion Huot
19:08.80Whitehall-Yearling
83.12Weston Lingo
19:10.54 SRRutherford B Hayes
84.10Bernard Rogers
19:12.90 SRWalnut Ridge
85.12Nick Reisland
19:16.43 PRWalnut Ridge
86.12Demba Dja
19:16.78Walnut Ridge
87.12Matt Turner
19:17.05 PRCentennial
88.9Adam Cunningham
19:20.41 PRZanesville
89.10Saidou Sarr
19:29.91 PRWalnut Ridge
90.12Kelton Vaeth
19:31.61 PRWhetstone
91.11Natneal Dessa
19:39.00 SRWhitehall-Yearling
92.10Ben Klinger
19:40.38 SRCentennial
93.12Michael Hough
19:55.98Centennial
94.11Xavier Slaughter
19:56.60 SRCentennial
95.9Gabe Fish
20:00.98 PRWhetstone
96.12Alex Caudill
20:07.16 PRRutherford B Hayes
97.9Avery Latta
20:23.45Rutherford B Hayes
98.9Hunter Williamson
20:25.08 SRWalnut Ridge
99.12Nick Hall
20:48.29 PRWhetstone
100.11Patrick McCollum
21:17.46 PRWhetstone
101.9Bradley Kussmaul
21:20.60 PRGroveport Madison
102.10Sam Khoury
21:22.07 SRWhetstone
103.11CJ Dyer
22:18.43Zanesville
104.10Hamidou Ndiaye
22:50.40Walnut Ridge
105.9Nick Eblin
24:05.69Groveport Madison
106.12James Kirk
24:43.22 PRGroveport Madison
107.10Tyler Gibson
26:41.85Zanesville
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 3

Official Team Scores

1.Hilliard Darby70
2.Dublin Coffman92
3.Olentangy Orange92
4.Olentangy Liberty107
5.Newark Senior191
6.Olentangy193
7.Westerville North195
8.St Charles201
9.New Albany208
10.Pickerington North263
11.Logan286
12.Tri-Valley307
13.Big Walnut325
14.Upper Arlington347
15.Reynoldsburg429
16.Northland531
 
1.11Hunter Moore
15:26.27 SROlentangy Orange
2.12J Matt Parkhurst
15:37.68 PRWesterville North
3.10Lucas Bons
15:39.77 SRDublin Coffman
4.11Kevin Hennessey
15:47.89St Charles
5.11Owen Keith
15:51.56Newark Senior
6.12Simon Alford
15:52.32 PRDublin Coffman
7.12Brandon Morrow
15:55.57 PROlentangy Orange
8.12Billy Woltz
16:00.73 SRLogan
9.12Mitchell Towne
16:03.82 PROlentangy Liberty
10.12Spencer Strohm
16:05.97Hilliard Darby
11.12Daniel Reynolds
16:12.57Hilliard Darby
12.11Anthony Sasso
16:16.19Olentangy
13.12Adonias Mesfin
16:17.39 PRNew Albany
14.11Ellis Farson
16:23.07 PRHilliard Darby
15.11Zach Balthaser
16:23.56 PROlentangy
16.11Zach Farrell
16:26.42 PRHilliard Darby
17.11Jacob Todd
16:27.24 SRNewark Senior
18.12John Ropchock
16:29.18 PROlentangy Liberty
19.12Jayson Shoemaker
16:32.76 PRHilliard Darby
20.12Grant Akers
16:35.48 PRHilliard Darby
21.12Luke Wojciechowski
16:37.48 PROlentangy Liberty
22.11Tommy Heiden
16:39.21 PROlentangy Orange
23.12Vance Pulley
16:40.37 SRTri-Valley
24.10Logan Boone
16:41.67Olentangy Liberty
25.10Jackson Schiefelbein
16:43.36 SROlentangy Orange
26.12Tommy Alford
16:47.60Dublin Coffman
27.12John Graf
16:49.74Dublin Coffman
28.10Ashwin Briggs
16:52.18Pickerington North
29.10Bryon Lowry
16:54.49 PRLogan
30.12Tyndale Hannan
16:54.81 PRDublin Coffman
31.10Caden Sauerbrey
16:55.88 SRTri-Valley
32.12Cody Null
16:58.49Dublin Coffman
33.10Ryan Bosworth
17:00.86Dublin Coffman
34.12John Simmons
17:03.00 SRSt Charles
35.11Ryan Milligan
17:05.30Olentangy Liberty
36.12Adam Sherrard
17:05.66 PRWesterville North
37.11Matt Hartzell
17:07.96Olentangy Orange
38.10Jacob Hutchinson
17:09.94 PRBig Walnut
39.11Keegan Znosko
17:11.10 SRNewark Senior
40.9Liam O'Reilly
17:11.66 SRSt Charles
41.10Josh Baldridge
17:11.95 SRHilliard Darby
42.10Nicholas Anderson
17:12.17 SROlentangy Liberty
43.12Bryce Mcguire
17:12.49 PRPickerington North
44.11Parker Kim
17:12.81 PRNew Albany
45.9Joseph Johnson III
17:13.26 SROlentangy Liberty
46.9Jake Prestileo
17:15.76 SRPickerington North
47.11Alex Garner
17:20.10Olentangy
48.11Reed Wyant
17:20.58 SRNew Albany
49.12Bryan Peck
17:21.47 PRWesterville North
50.10Gabe Glenn
17:21.82 PRNew Albany
51.10Austin Ebbrecht
17:22.14 SRWesterville North
52.9Iain Karas
17:22.47 SRSt Charles
53.11Chandler Stringer
17:26.33New Albany
54.10Tyler King
17:26.76Olentangy Orange
55.11Trent Popovich
17:27.03 PRUpper Arlington
56.9Carter Schaefer
17:27.29 SROlentangy
57.11Nick Devore
17:29.26 PRWesterville North
58.11John Mauritz
17:31.19 SRReynoldsburg
59.9Andrew Paxton
17:32.06 PRUpper Arlington
60.12Michael McGowan
17:35.41 PRBig Walnut
61.11Brandon Lane
17:37.31Olentangy Orange
62.11Matt Halbakken
17:37.68 SRBig Walnut
63.11Grant Maddox
17:38.21 PROlentangy
64.10Bruce Davisson
17:38.69Newark Senior
65.9B Ryan Cooper
17:40.22 PRWesterville North
66.12Zane Romine
17:41.44 PRNewark Senior
67.12Kyle Dunlap
17:41.82 SRTri-Valley
68.11Jack Borden
17:42.66Westerville North
69.10Jeremy Kendle
17:50.32 SROlentangy
70.9Jack Amling
17:51.90Upper Arlington
71.10Kenton Colvin
17:52.21St Charles
72.10Nate Rini
17:53.40 SRPickerington North
73.10Caedon Ly
17:56.11 PRLogan
74.12Javier Pugh
17:56.77 SRPickerington North
75.10Kaleb Disbennett
17:58.22 PRBig Walnut
76.9Luke Murdock
18:00.06Olentangy
77.11Laithe Abu-Obeid
18:00.33Franklin Heights
78.10Jake Sites
18:05.04 SRNewark Senior
79.11Anthony Sanderell
18:09.10 SRSt Charles
80.11David Curren
18:12.44 SRNew Albany
81.11Andrew Harper
18:12.71 SRUpper Arlington
82.11Joey Russell
18:13.01Reynoldsburg
83.11Quinten Jenkins
18:13.56 SRTri-Valley
84.12Harper Nelson
18:14.95 SRUpper Arlington
85.12Kenny Norris
18:17.26 SRSt Charles
86.12Dylan Lingerak
18:20.19 SRLogan
87.11Keaton McNair
18:20.82 SRPickerington North
88.10Bryce Martyn
18:23.83 SRUpper Arlington
89.11Jackson Brandstaet...
18:34.33 SRPickerington North
90.11Charlie Stanislav
18:35.72New Albany
91.10William Hefner
18:39.57 SRBig Walnut
92.11Samuel Carr
18:47.08 SRLogan
93.11D.J. Werner
18:53.34 SRBig Walnut
94.11Peter Rosado
18:57.49 PRLogan
95.10Jimmy Contakis
19:03.35Upper Arlington
96.10Jared Dye
19:04.14 SRReynoldsburg
97.10Josh Mcgurer
19:04.50 PRBig Walnut
98.9Brody Swisher
19:06.80 SRReynoldsburg
99.9Andy Young
19:13.79 SRReynoldsburg
100.10Zack Watercutter
19:16.47 PRNewark Senior
101.9Omar Hassan
19:16.76 SRMifflin
102.9Cameron Davis
19:25.35 PRReynoldsburg
103.9Carter Krannitz
19:34.23 PRLogan
104.11Abdulaziz Houndito
19:56.58 PRNorthland
105.9Zac Albrecht
19:59.91Reynoldsburg
106.12Caleb Miller
20:04.43 PRTri-Valley
107.10Johnny Pool
20:16.90 PRWestland
108.11Delonte Myers
20:22.46 PRMifflin
109.12Romel Moore
20:23.97Northland
110.10Gabriel Blackstone
20:47.06 PRTri-Valley
111.11Thaddeus Jones
20:56.13 PRNorthland
112.10Ismael Barette
21:09.82Franklin Heights
113.9Dustin Politis
21:23.04Westland
114.9Larry Logan
21:23.27 SRNorthland
115.11Derek Dang
22:25.30 PRFranklin Heights
116.12Charles Bonsu
23:14.84Northland
117.10Andre Davis
24:06.98 SRNorthland
118.9Tanner Vernon
24:21.18Tri-Valley
119.9Tyrease Howard
25:50.78 SRMifflin
120.9Mike Ly
26:55.61Northland
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 1

Official Team Scores

1.Olentangy Liberty41
2.Pickerington Central63
3.Lincoln73
4.Dublin Coffman92
5.Hilliard Bradley112
6.Pickerington North134
7.Dublin Scioto188
8.Westerville North218
9.Pataskala Licking Heights283
10.Walnut Ridge325
11.Northland338
12.Whitehall-Yearling359
 
1.10Emma Bower
17:53.14 PROlentangy Liberty
2.9Gracie Sprankle
18:05.86 SROlentangy Liberty
3.12Claire Linn
18:47.18Olentangy Liberty
4.10Delaney Marsalek
18:57.38Dublin Coffman
5.11Olivia Chapman
19:09.18Pickerington Central
6.9Lauren Marvin
19:20.99 SRPickerington Central
7.10Maddie Larick
19:21.28 SRLincoln
8.12Allison Holahan
19:23.04 PRLincoln
9.10Regan Corea
19:23.73 PRHilliard Bradley
10.10Skylar Briggs
19:27.76 PRPickerington North
11.10Amber Hamelin
19:30.13 SRPickerington Central
12.12Sana Qamar
19:31.10 SRDublin Coffman
13.10Sarah Colvin
19:32.17 PROlentangy Liberty
14.10Ellie Weber
19:38.52 SRDublin Coffman
15.12Deidre Oliver
19:40.57Hilliard Bradley
16.12Kearstin Turner
19:40.88 PRLincoln
17.9Erica Mobley
19:42.22 PRWesterville North
18.10Meredith Billman
19:44.98 PRDublin Scioto
19.10Claire Steigerwald
19:46.47 SRLincoln
20.9Maddie Schmidt
19:50.10Pickerington Central
21.11Elizabeth Fee
19:52.51Pickerington Central
22.12Meghan Piero
19:57.92Olentangy Liberty
23.9Areli Ramos-Ochoa
20:02.78Lincoln
24.9Emily Matta
20:05.17 SROlentangy Liberty
25.12Eliza Alpeter
20:07.38 PRHilliard Bradley
26.10Janelle Gans
20:11.47 PRDublin Coffman
27.11Valerie Cooke
20:11.85 PRLincoln
28.11Anna McSurley
20:15.70 SRPickerington North
29.11Katja Schroder
20:23.67 PRPickerington North
30.9Ari Redmond
20:33.15 SRLincoln
31.9Grace Michel
20:33.42 SRHilliard Bradley
32.11Clarimar Segarra-i...
20:35.06 SRHilliard Bradley
33.11Julia Westall
20:36.48 SRPickerington North
34.9Brandi Filippi
20:39.28 PRPickerington North
35.10Rachel Ausec
20:39.77 PROlentangy Liberty
36.9Leah Jablonski
20:58.06Dublin Coffman
37.9Anna Butchko
21:14.20Hilliard Bradley
38.10Shiana Cochran
21:14.55 SRDublin Scioto
39.11Melissa Mangelson
21:31.98Dublin Coffman
40.11Abby Grube
21:32.67 SRPickerington North
41.11Brittany Stritar
21:33.33 PRDublin Coffman
42.9Julia Meacham
21:44.25 PRWesterville North
43.11Horvat Jessica
21:44.91 SRDublin Scioto
44.11Sarah Groh
22:01.90 SRDublin Scioto
45.9Molly Sarver
22:03.06 SRDublin Scioto
46.10Iyanna Ross
22:09.96 PRNorthland
47.12Rachael Sentivany
22:14.84Pickerington Central
48.11Erin Adelman
22:19.63 SRDublin Scioto
49.9Jordan Wilson
22:20.36 SRPickerington North
50.10Kayla Wand
22:20.67 SRPataskala Licking He...
51.9Eva Bernhardt
22:37.24 SRWesterville North
52.9Gabrielle McCrea
22:44.91 PRWesterville North
53.9Kaitlyn Summers
22:47.37 SRPataskala Licking He...
54.11Lizzie Hofinger
23:01.44Hilliard Bradley
55.9Valerie Hickman
23:22.62Zanesville
56.9Lisset Garcia-Quit...
23:30.16 SRWalnut Ridge
57.10Emily Bueter
23:31.19 SRWesterville North
58.9Hanna Smith
23:32.27 PRPataskala Licking He...
59.11Claire Wetta
23:33.46 SRWesterville North
60.9Blake Berry
23:38.13Dublin Scioto
61.10Riley Weaver
23:56.02Westerville North
62.10Carmen Addison
24:27.78 PRPataskala Licking He...
63.9Annika Cronnin
24:29.45 SRPataskala Licking He...
64.11Maddy Castle
24:46.51 PRFranklin Heights
65.12Delana Brown
25:06.91 SRWalnut Ridge
66.9Adrianne Derouen
25:10.08 PRMadison
67.9Emily Swisher
25:28.85 SRPataskala Licking He...
68.9Katie Bohn
25:29.84 SRPataskala Licking He...
69.11Micheala Hale
26:06.87 PRWalnut Ridge
70.12Jackie Bravo
26:27.86 PRWhitehall-Yearling
71.10Brianna Ross
26:34.59Northland
72.11Taylor James
27:14.16 SRWalnut Ridge
73.12Kelsey Lain
27:22.21 PRFranklin Heights
74.10Paula Wilson
28:00.09 SRWhitehall-Yearling
75.9Fikes Heaven
28:13.21 PRWhitehall-Yearling
76.10Sandra Vogelgesang
28:15.34 SRWalnut Ridge
77.12Nataysia Edmonds
28:57.75Northland
78.10Hannah Wright
29:11.41 PRWhitehall-Yearling
79.12Cierra King
29:52.56 PRNorthland
80.10Shakira Jackson
30:19.23 PRNorthland
81.12Cheyanne Peterman
30:56.25Whitehall-Yearling
82.11Kerrington Kelley
34:25.00 PRFranklin Heights
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 2

Official Team Scores

1.Hilliard Davidson38
2.Granville51
3.Olentangy Orange74
4.Olentangy100
5.Lancaster128
6.Bishop Watterson151
7.Rutherford B Hayes203
8.Westerville South267
9.Tri-Valley292
10.Westland303
11.Whetstone330
12.Mt Vernon338
13.Harding (Marion)351
14.Chillicothe390
15.Hamilton Township413
 
1.11India Johnson
17:44.22Hilliard Davidson
2.9Allison Guagenti
18:12.80 SROlentangy Orange
3.12Micaela DeGenero
18:33.97Granville
4.10Kylee McFarland
18:35.13Granville
5.9Lex Brookshire
18:55.58 PROlentangy
6.12Jane Onders
19:01.99 SRHilliard Davidson
7.10Meghan Sculli
19:15.47Hilliard Davidson
8.10Maddie Long
19:23.63 SRGranville
9.9Lindsay Ott
19:26.39 SROlentangy Orange
10.9Elise Johnson
19:28.56 SRLancaster
11.12Mia Zerkle
19:31.12 PRHilliard Davidson
12.10Melina Endsley
19:35.01 SROlentangy
13.9Sophie Lewis
19:41.42Hilliard Davidson
14.11Alicia Rittenour
19:49.06 SRRutherford B Hayes
15.10Zoe Bond
19:52.93 SROlentangy Orange
16.10Ashley Woller
19:55.03 SRRutherford B Hayes
17.9Riley Pay
19:57.20Granville
18.10Claire McCandlish
19:58.98 SRLancaster
19.10Rosie Lamb
19:59.29Granville
20.9Ellie Tighe
20:05.89Hilliard Davidson
21.10Riley Bruck
20:11.52 SRGranville
22.11Dasia Burgess
20:13.06Lancaster
23.9Grace Frye
20:21.09Olentangy Orange
24.10Katie Slyh
20:23.85 SROlentangy
25.9Elizabeth Schneider
20:26.18 PROlentangy Orange
26.11Destiny Braden
20:30.31Granville
27.11Camryn Stobart
20:30.57Olentangy
28.12Liza Goedde
20:33.54 PRBishop Watterson
29.9Emily Latshaw
20:38.82 PRBishop Watterson
30.12Morgan Hull
20:46.96Bishop Watterson
31.12Caroline Sugar
20:47.23Bishop Watterson
32.11Chloe Murdock
20:48.74Olentangy
33.10Kelsi Connors
20:49.52 PRBishop Watterson
34.12Donna Mayhew
20:50.11 SRWestland
35.11Heather Walker
20:52.16Lancaster
36.12Elizabeth Schwartz
20:53.78 PRWhetstone
37.12Lauren Mickley
21:01.10 PRWesterville South
38.11Cloie Riedlinger
21:03.26 SRHarding (Marion)
39.12Hannah Dieker
21:04.49 PROlentangy Orange
40.10Chelsea Babcock
21:18.46 SRTri-Valley
41.9Gracie James
21:19.62Olentangy
42.12Kendall Supinger
21:20.49 SROlentangy
43.12Hannah Morgan
21:28.74Lancaster
44.12Elizabeth Finley
21:30.26 PRWestland
45.12Emily Johnson
21:32.03Lancaster
46.9Ella Cuzzolini
21:38.90Chillicothe
47.9Valerie Keller
21:39.51 PRRutherford B Hayes
48.12Lindsey Brandt
21:45.21 SROlentangy Orange
49.12Claire DiOrio
21:53.86 PRBishop Watterson
50.9Ellie Bouton
21:54.83 SRWesterville South
51.9Mackenzie Bays
21:55.64 PRHarding (Marion)
52.9Hanna Sims
21:56.60 SRMt Vernon
53.10Grace Fowler
22:00.85 SRRutherford B Hayes
54.9Rachel Kirchgessner
22:03.81 SRLancaster
55.11Rachel Mcmanamon
22:07.82Hilliard Davidson
56.12Kaleigh O'Reilly
22:10.26 SRBishop Watterson
57.10Trinity Trimble
22:11.53 SRWesterville South
58.11Taya Titchenell
22:23.14 SRTri-Valley
59.10Bryn Van Dommelen
22:35.70 SRWhetstone
60.11Kathryn Gaunt
22:36.51 SRWesterville South
61.12Mariya Al-Ghawi
22:38.22 PRWhetstone
62.11Elise Frueh
22:40.84 SRTri-Valley
63.12Kierstin Aiken
22:43.91 SRWesterville South
64.10Abby Sullivan
22:49.71Chillicothe
65.9Diamond Cook
22:50.64 PRCentral Crossing
66.10Sierra Leonard
22:50.89 SRTri-Valley
67.10Maddie Rollins
22:51.69 PRHamilton Township
68.9Macie Girton
22:52.75 PRTri-Valley
69.12Lauren White
22:56.06Mt Vernon
70.10Kaela Ponce
23:12.12Westland
71.9Alex Lemley
23:15.42 SRTri-Valley
72.10Daria O'Brien
23:17.46 PRMt Vernon
73.10Lauren Trace
23:18.73 SRMt Vernon
74.11Kristen Puthoff
23:34.96Rutherford B Hayes
75.9Meghin Sword
23:36.30 PRRutherford B Hayes
76.12Katie Fowler
23:38.80 SRMt Vernon
77.10Sophie Little
23:50.25 PRHamilton Township
78.9Aja Nathans
23:53.72 SRWestland
79.9Jillian Baker
24:06.32 SRMt Vernon
80.9Esmeralda Sierra
24:07.29 PRWestland
81.9Meghan Foos
24:14.34Mt Vernon
82.9Tasha Carr
24:21.10 SRWesterville South
83.9Mia Tinnerello
24:23.75 PRHarding (Marion)
84.11Kylee Risinger-O'M...
24:25.99 SRCentral Crossing
85.10Terra Carr
24:38.53Westerville South
86.9Elizabeth Cobbs
24:42.05 PRWhetstone
87.9Megan Hall
24:51.44 SRTri-Valley
88.11Daetona Stasheen
24:53.68 SRCentral Crossing
89.12Naomi Dillon
25:02.34Hamilton Township
90.12Libby Traverse
25:22.77Rutherford B Hayes
91.9Kasey McDaniels
25:30.92 PRHarding (Marion)
92.12Brooke Dunn
25:36.43Chillicothe
93.10Rebeka Spulgis
25:53.73 SRWhetstone
94.9Brianna Dykes
26:20.43Hamilton Township
95.9Phoenix Houseworth
26:40.26Harding (Marion)
96.10Stephanie Buruca
27:04.98 SRWestland
97.9Chloe Davis
27:31.91Hamilton Township
98.11Hayley Taynor
28:02.36Chillicothe
99.9Heidi Arth
28:05.74Chillicothe
100.9Emily Schaffer
28:28.48Chillicothe
101.11Mackenzie Elliott
28:30.90Chillicothe
102.9Alexys Bell
30:27.63Harding (Marion)
103.9Taylor Roberts
31:00.00 PRHarding (Marion)
104.11Alicia Sweet
31:27.00 SRHamilton Township
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - Section 3

Official Team Scores

1.Watkins Memorial40
2.Dublin Jerome105
3.Thomas Worthington114
4.Westerville Central117
5.Upper Arlington135
6.Canal Winchester172
7.Hilliard Darby189
8.Logan190
9.Worthington Kilbourne287
10.New Albany298
11.St Francis De Sales-Columbus307
12.Marysville329
13.Grove City330
14.Teays Valley344
15.Newark Senior398
16.Big Walnut429
17.Centennial429
18.Reynoldsburg456
 
1.12Carly Davis
18:21.86Dublin Jerome
2.10McKenna Fry
18:50.31 SRWesterville Central
3.11Samantha Hyme
18:53.81Watkins Memorial
4.9Andrea Kuhn
18:57.59Watkins Memorial
5.11Marissa Smith
19:03.28 PRLogan
6.11Kayla Mayer
19:08.17 SRHilliard Darby
7.12Josie Cotugno
19:18.04 PRWatkins Memorial
8.11Hannah Moulton
19:20.21Thomas Worthington
9.12Tiffany Hill
19:23.86Dublin Jerome
10.11Raechal Schoenberger
19:31.24Watkins Memorial
11.10Madeline Nichols
19:31.53 SRUpper Arlington
12.11Sydney Smith
19:32.72 PRGrove City
13.10Abby Cannon
19:39.57 SRHilliard Darby
14.9Heidi Heuerman
19:42.01 SRUpper Arlington
15.11Christina Nash
19:42.77Thomas Worthington
16.11Hastings Marek
19:46.07 PRWatkins Memorial
17.11Chauntress Like
19:46.84 SRWesterville Central
18.9Gia Napoleon
19:48.16Thomas Worthington
19.10Jessica Blake
19:49.80 SRDublin Jerome
20.10Chloe Cortes
19:50.60 SRWatkins Memorial
21.9Sheridan Tassy
19:50.88Teays Valley
22.10Anna Lisa
19:51.15 PRThomas Worthington
23.11Madison Eggleston
19:55.81 PRLogan
24.12Chloe Palmer
19:56.43 PRCanal Winchester
25.10Keira Smith
19:59.26 SRWorthington Kilbourne
26.9Elizabeth Clingan
20:00.48Upper Arlington
27.10Cammy Bury
20:05.52St Francis De Sales-...
28.10Alyssa Painter
20:12.70New Albany
29.10Sydney Kapral
20:13.48 SRWesterville Central
30.12Brianna Jackson
20:14.05 SRLogan
31.10Halle Bentley
20:15.93 PRDublin Jerome
32.10Erica Babusci
20:16.74 SRCanal Winchester
33.10Abi DeBrosse
20:18.08 PRSt Francis De Sales-...
34.12Maria Wisman
20:20.62 PRWesterville Central
35.11Torey Kuchan
20:22.55 SRWesterville Central
36.11Meredith Caswell
20:26.06 PRUpper Arlington
37.10Paige Bormann
20:29.20 SRCanal Winchester
38.10Kassidy Pastor
20:30.08 SRCanal Winchester
39.11Alexis Vance-Towns...
20:33.10 PRCentennial
40.11Emily Ziegler
20:41.75 PRSt Francis De Sales-...
41.12Cassidy Long
20:47.13Canal Winchester
42.12Brittany Cain
20:49.85 SRCanal Winchester
43.11Elizabeth Findell
20:50.07 PRWorthington Kilbourne
44.10Addy Miller-Brown
20:50.80 SRMarysville
45.11Emily Chen
20:51.99Dublin Jerome
46.10Taylor Given
20:53.29 PRNew Albany
47.10Maylene Renninger
20:53.60 SRGrove City
48.10Morgan Brewer
20:54.66 PRUpper Arlington
49.11Caroline Howell
20:55.46 PRUpper Arlington
50.10Leksi Murnieks
20:57.89 SRBig Walnut
51.9Tori Banks
20:58.19Thomas Worthington
52.12Macy Leach
20:58.55 SRWesterville Central
53.10Mackenzie Morton
20:59.42 SRNewark Senior
54.11Lydia Rohrer
21:05.97 SRHilliard Darby
55.10Morgan Forney
21:11.95 SRMarysville
56.12Valerie Bowman
21:13.36 PRNewark Senior
57.12Danielle Deshuk
21:14.50 SRHilliard Darby
58.12Annie Steele
21:15.16Thomas Worthington
59.11Katie Geers
21:16.75 SRHilliard Darby
60.10Emily Dennis
21:18.03 SRLogan
61.9Jocelyn Lucas
21:21.72 PRBig Walnut
62.11Tia McLaughlin
21:23.37 SRHilliard Darby
63.12Lauren Agler
21:29.79 PRCanal Winchester
64.10Robin King
21:33.21Marysville
65.10Cailey Grier
21:34.30Teays Valley
66.11Rachel Ferguson
21:35.36Dublin Jerome
67.11Camille Rider
21:35.79Worthington Kilbourne
68.9Caroline Watson
21:40.29Worthington Kilbourne
69.10Jordyn Miller
21:41.01 PRHilliard Darby
70.11Marcella Chavez
21:42.10Thomas Worthington
71.10Chanel Boykins
21:43.34 SRReynoldsburg
72.9Abigail Sutton
21:44.79 PRLogan
73.10Maria Weibel
21:46.20 SRNew Albany
74.9Celeste Short
21:49.02Logan
75.9Maya Patel
21:50.42New Albany
76.10Catherine Ryan
21:51.90 SRNew Albany
77.10Kayleigh Noecker
21:58.62Teays Valley
78.10Olivia Martin
21:58.99 PRMarysville
79.9Lexis Fickel
22:00.42 PRLogan
80.10Emilee Becker
22:02.08 PRNewark Senior
81.9Kennadi Looker
22:02.62 PRNew Albany
82.12Sammi Miller
22:04.60Watkins Memorial
83.9Hannah Galinger
22:04.85Teays Valley
84.9Marisa Long
22:06.64Worthington Kilbourne
85.10Laren Reesman
22:07.97 PRCentennial
86.9Alyssa Fuchs
22:10.73 SRGrove City
87.10Simmi Diwanji
22:13.08New Albany
88.10Emma Rice
22:31.99 SRMarysville
89.9Natalie Castello
22:39.66Reynoldsburg
90.9Sumer McWilliams
22:40.75 SRGrove City
91.12Megan Coogan
22:41.09Worthington Kilbourne
92.11Abby Hutson-Comeaux
22:43.93 SRReynoldsburg
93.9Sophia Waters
22:46.00 PRWorthington Kilbourne
94.11Rachel Huffman
22:47.84 SRReynoldsburg
95.12Micaila Mountain
22:57.54Grove City
96.11Shannon Branch
23:01.43 SRCentennial
97.12Rachael Brown
23:03.80 SRBig Walnut
98.10Sydney Burch
23:08.90Teays Valley
99.11Zoe Pickett
23:12.52Teays Valley
100.11Savannah Rutherford
23:17.11 SRGrove City
101.10Lexus Calhoun
23:17.72 PRCentennial
102.12Andrea Coffey
23:29.08 SRSt Francis De Sales-...
103.10Abby Davies
23:29.89 PRNewark Senior
104.9Emily Rodenhausen
23:32.64 PRMarysville
105.12Logan Agin
23:35.00 SRSt Francis De Sales-...
106.9Elizabeth Nunez
23:35.58 SRNewark Senior
107.11Tessa Alloy
23:55.32Teays Valley
108.11Aiyanna Howard
23:55.69 PRCentennial
109.11Caroline Craig-Bow...
24:20.23 SRBig Walnut
110.10Annalese Roach
24:23.25Reynoldsburg
111.12Katie Cherichello
24:28.06 SRSt Francis De Sales-...
112.9Taylor Grills
24:30.78 PRBig Walnut
113.11Lauren Burd
24:31.92 SRNewark Senior
114.9Nia Grant
24:49.24 SRReynoldsburg
115.12Maddie Bodie
24:49.48Big Walnut
116.11Lindsay Humbert
25:01.59 PRBig Walnut
117.9Amanda Mcintyre
25:17.04Reynoldsburg
118.9Camilla Richards
25:34.65 SRCentennial
119.10Natalie Hiltscher
25:51.94Marysville
120.12Alycia Crawford
26:31.73 SRGrove City
121.9Hannah Watercutter
27:49.46Newark Senior
122.9Eileen Dunn
28:25.52Upper Arlington
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options