Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Wayne Memorial HS

5,000 Meters Varsity4:00 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Wayne Memorial HS

5,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.South Lyon28
2.Wayne Memorial29
3.Garden City84
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Blake Barber
18:22.1Wayne Memorial
2.10Connor Hudgens
18:29.2 SRSouth Lyon
3.11John Gaton
18:31.2Wayne Memorial
4.12Josh Chezick
18:38.2South Lyon
5.11Jakob Khalaf
18:55.1Wayne Memorial
6.11Jake Roush
19:00.2South Lyon
7.10Greg Jowett
20:03.8South Lyon
8.9Trent Griffith
20:14.3Wayne Memorial
9.12Brandon Goins
20:20.6South Lyon
10.10Chris Sadler
20:21.1South Lyon
11.12Rory McGillen
20:21.6South Lyon
12.10Keisuke Motai
20:33.5South Lyon
13.11Evan Leslie
20:42.4South Lyon
14.11Ryan DeBruyne
20:56.0South Lyon
15.10Jonathan Boland
21:19.9Wayne Memorial
16.9Ben Jones
21:43.7South Lyon
17.10Jacob Tabatowski-B...
21:54.6South Lyon
18.12Jamie Carranza Jr
21:59.9Wayne Memorial
19.11David Gausden
22:10.6Garden City
20.12Tyler Westfall
22:28.1Wayne Memorial
21.11Andrew Williams
22:29.4South Lyon
22.11Andrew Winters
22:29.8Wayne Memorial
23.11Valentin Schnitzel
22:51.3South Lyon
24.10Haden Gallentine
22:59.9South Lyon
25.11Nik Bauer
23:01.5South Lyon
26.11Alex White
23:04.7South Lyon
27.10Jacob London
23:05.1South Lyon
28.12Adam Leshok
23:58.7South Lyon
29.9Alec DeMoss
24:12.2South Lyon
30.12Sagib Garcia
24:13.3Wayne Memorial
31.12Chris Fletcher
24:16.9Wayne Memorial
32.10Nolan Smith
24:21.0South Lyon
33.10Ian Gesler
24:43.9South Lyon
34.9Juan Rivera
24:46.4Wayne Memorial
35.11Jordan Schema
24:54.5Garden City
36.11Griffin Klevering
25:00.1South Lyon
37.11Cody Macuga
25:01.3Wayne Memorial
38.9Vlad Schnitzel
25:17.5South Lyon
39.9Owen Leshok
25:41.5South Lyon
40.10Tristan Harshman
26:04.0Garden City
41.11Alex DeHetre
26:05.3Garden City
42.11Austin Bazan
26:23.9Wayne Memorial
43.10Kolby Hood
26:32.9Wayne Memorial
44.9Luis Rivera
27:32.4Wayne Memorial
45.10Ethan Poet
27:44.4South Lyon
47.-Johnathan Fudala
29:06.4South Lyon
48.11Scott Cook
29:08.8Garden City
49.9Brian Swegles
29:31.0South Lyon
50.10Scott Diehl
30:45.1South Lyon
51.12Spencer Hoffman
31:03.7South Lyon
52.10Andrew Hynek
31:03.7Garden City
11Gabriel Stephenson
Garden CityDQ
11Chris Childs
Garden CityDQ
11Justin Noble-Shankin
Garden CityDid Not Run
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options