Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Westmoor HS

2.4 Miles Varsity Heat 1
2.4 Miles Varsity Heat 2
2.4 Miles Junior Varsity Heat 1
2.4 Miles Junior Varsity Heat 2
2.4 Miles Sophomore Heat 1
2.4 Miles Sophomore Heat 2
2.4 Miles Freshman Heat 1
2.4 Miles Freshman Heat 2
Womens Races

Westmoor HS

2.4 Miles Varsity Heat 1
2.4 Miles Varsity Heat 2
2.4 Miles Junior Varsity Heat 1
2.4 Miles Junior Varsity Heat 2
2.4 Miles Frosh/Soph Heat 1
2.4 Miles Frosh/Soph Heat 2

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 4:30 PM, Thu, Aug 25

  (coaches)

Meet Info:

2016 Ram Invitational <- Click for PDF

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Westmoor
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2.4 Miles Varsity Heat 1

Official Team Scores

1.San Francisco University95
2.Cupertino115
3.Menlo-Atherton128
4.Archbishop Riordan130
5.Carlmont141
6.Bellarmine Prep144
7.Lynbrook177
8.Scotts Valley223
9.Henry M. Gunn254
10.Leland285
11.Del Oro290
12.Piedmont Hills297
13.Silver Creek314
14.Lowell315
15.Newark Memorial357
16.Woodside Priory365
17.Aragon430
18.Galileo Academy of Science &...491
19.Encinal525
 
1.12Jonas Enders
12:39 PRHenry M. Gunn
2.11Ryan Wilson
12:44 PRCarlmont
3.11Kevin Chacko
12:47 SRLynbrook
4.10Maximiliano Chavez
12:50 SRCupertino
5.11Marco DaCunha
12:57 PRSan Francisco Univer...
6.11Trevor Paulbitski
12:58 PRArchbishop Riordan
7.10Kyle Dimick
13:00 PRCarlmont
8.10Owen Tanaka
13:04 SRCupertino
9.11Karl Zahlhaas- Lie...
13:06 PRMenlo-Atherton
10.10Luke Scandlyn
13:09 PRMenlo-Atherton
11.12Matthew Richardson
13:10 PRBellarmine Prep
12.12Ian Cranfield
13:11 PRArchbishop Riordan
13.12Spencer Small
13:13 PRSan Francisco Univer...
14.11Hugo Wu
13:14 PRLynbrook
15.11Darick Martinez
13:15 PRPiedmont Hills
16.9Justin Chiao
13:21 SRHenry M. Gunn
17.10James Holcombe
13:22 PRLowell
18.12Lucas Vigil
13:23 PRNewark Memorial
19.12Michael Kilgariff
13:24 PRArchbishop Riordan
20.11William Cui
13:26 PRLelandMedaled Race #1
21.11Jack Nash
13:29 PRWoodside Priory
22.12CJ Dowd
13:32 SRSan Francisco Univer...
23.11Daniel LeClair
13:35 PRBellarmine Prep
24.10Eric Jackson
13:36 PRCarlmont
25.11Jake Davidson
13:36 SRCupertino
26.11Justin Sze
13:37 PRSan Francisco Univer...
27.10Luca Johnson
13:37 PRMenlo-Atherton
28.10Dean Jones
13:38 PRSilver Creek
29.11JT Munz
13:38 PRSan Francisco Univer...
30.11James Upchurch
13:39 PRArchbishop Riordan
31.11Jason Bruni
13:39 PRBellarmine Prep
32.12Davis Ross
13:40 PRScotts Valley
33.12Steven Ignatowicz
13:41 PRScotts Valley
34.10Cameron Plume
13:43 PRMenlo-Atherton
35.11Luigi Zialcita
13:46 PRBellarmine Prep
36.11Daniel Overcamp
13:46 SRCupertino
37.10Noah Strause
13:46 PRAragon
38.11Tru Do
13:48 SRLynbrook
39.11Parker Bingham
13:48 PRDel Oro
40.11Nachiket Ingle
13:50 SRLynbrook
41.12Daniel Vo
13:52 PRLelandRace #1
42.11Lucas Frazier
13:52 SRCupertino
43.11Liam Klaiman
13:53 PRLowell
44.12Justin Nguyen
13:53 PRBellarmine Prep
45.11Kyle Donahue
13:54 PRBellarmine Prep
46.11Sam Frank
13:54 PRDel Oro
47.11Nathan Kvamme
13:54 PRScotts Valley
48.10Nicholas Hafer
13:54 PRMenlo-Atherton
49.10Darren Mudge
13:55 PRScotts Valley
50.11Marco Milinovich
13:55 PRLelandRace #1
51.12Henry Hongo
13:56 PRSan Francisco Univer...
52.11Amaury Avat
13:58 PRCarlmont
53.12Preston Tai
13:59 PRLowell
54.10Edward Verzosa
14:03 PRSilver Creek
55.12David Deffarges
14:03 PRSan Francisco Univer...
56.10Aaron Moskovitz
14:04 PRCarlmont
57.9Aidan Truel
14:04 PRCarlmont
58.11Scott Macdonald
14:04 PRMenlo-Atherton
59.12Peter Martin
14:05 PRCupertino
60.12Frank McMullin
14:05 PRCupertino
61.10Henry Zhou
14:06 PRPiedmont Hills
62.12Baxter Wesson
14:07 PRScotts Valley
63.11Gene Aberouette
14:09 PRArchbishop Riordan
64.11Colin Huang
14:09 PRHenry M. Gunn
65.11Spencer Farman
14:09 PRDel Oro
66.12Gael Cruanes
14:11 PRAragon
67.12Travis Lane
14:12 PRScotts Valley
68.11Justin Folan
14:14 PRBellarmine Prep
69.11Trenton Macktinger
14:18 SRDel Oro
70.11Christopher Do
14:19 PRSilver Creek
71.12Kyle Arteaga
14:21 PRDel Oro
72.10Saranjit Singh
14:21 PRPiedmont Hills
73.11Hideshi Izu
14:23 PRPiedmont Hills
74.12Jack Youstra
14:23 PRWoodside Priory
75.11Kevin Serrano
14:26 PRGalileo Academy of S...
76.10Jason Damasco
14:26 PRPiedmont Hills
77.11Preet Patel
14:28 PRSilver Creek
78.9Jahir De la cruz
14:30 PRNewark Memorial
79.12Austin Rubalcava
14:31 SRPiedmont Hills
80.12Nathan Tang
14:31 PRMills
81.12Ricardo Rios
14:31 PRLelandRace #1
82.12Andre Bouyssounouse
14:32 PRHenry M. Gunn
83.12Andrew Park
14:32 PRLynbrook
84.11Luis Booth
14:33 PREncinal
85.12Enrique Pena
14:34 SRNewark Memorial
86.12Christopher Ho
14:36 SRSilver Creek
87.10Anthony Juarez
14:37 PRNewark Memorial
88.11Spencer Blatter
14:38 PRDel Oro
89.12Ben Morss
14:39 PRWoodside Priory
90.9Bryce Capuano
14:40 PRWoodside Priory
91.11George Njinia
14:41 PRSilver Creek
92.12Jack Matull
14:41 PRGeorge Washington
93.11Adrian Vega
14:42 PRNewark Memorial
94.10Patrick Gersh
14:43 SRHenry M. Gunn
95.11Michael Gunn
14:43 PRWoodside Priory
96.11Evan Leung
14:44 PRLelandRace #1
97.11Ryan Tom
14:44 PRLowell
98.10Nicholas Burton
14:46 PRHenry M. Gunn
99.10Rishi Chandiramani
14:47 PRScotts Valley
100.12Michael Bodine
14:48 PRPinewood
101.11Calvin Liu
14:49 PRGalileo Academy of S...
102.11Brian Yu
14:50 PRGalileo Academy of S...
103.11Matthew Mella
14:52 PRLelandRace #1
104.11Justin McGriff
14:56 PRSilver Creek
105.11Pablo Siguenza
14:57 SRAragon
106.12Zachary Mendoza
15:02 PRGalileo Academy of S...
107.12Jason Leung
15:08 SRAragon
108.12Jonathan Chu
15:09 PRPiedmont Hills
109.10Dylan Auberjuan
15:10 PREncinal
110.12Tyler Van Winkle
15:11 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
111.11Zac Smith-Russack
15:16 PRLowell
112.11Leon Lambruschini
15:18 PRNewark Memorial
113.12Spencer Rivara
15:19 PRWindsor
114.10Michael Chen
15:19 PREncinal
115.11Robert Clarke
15:19 PRLowell
116.12Malaya Wilson
15:25 PRNewark Memorial
117.12Kyle Quan
15:29 PRArchbishop Riordan
118.11John Lacaba
15:32 PREncinal
119.12Jacky Lin
15:32 PRGeorge Washington
120.9Jaden Taylor
15:33 PREncinal
121.11Emil Rodriguez
15:38 PRLowell
122.12Trevor Li
15:46 PRGalileo Academy of S...
123.12Konnor von Emster
15:56 PRWoodside Priory
124.12Demetrio Segura
16:01 PRNewark Memorial
125.11Diego Solano
16:08 PRMills
126.12Dylan Moberly
16:09 PRWindsor
127.12Brendan Lee
16:10 PRMills
128.11William Redenbaugh
16:15 PRSummit Rainier
129.11Alan Tsui
16:22 PRGalileo Academy of S...
130.12Jefferson Araujo-L...
16:28 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
131.12Nathan Hui
16:30 PREncinal
132.11Kyle Nichols
16:33 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
133.11Isaiah Cabello
16:35 PREncinal
134.12Ryan Chan
16:36 SRAragon
135.9Diego Abonce
17:54 PRWatsonville
136.12Brij Saraf Chavez
18:16 PRLive Oak
137.12Alejandro Lopez
18:16 PRLive Oak
138.12Joshua Franco-Lee
18:57 PRSummit Rainier
139.11Sampson Miller
20:11 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Varsity Heat 2

Official Team Scores

1.Willow Glen48
2.College Park123
3.Northgate125
4.San Benito (Hollister)148
5.Half Moon Bay171
6.Alameda214
7.Berkeley222
8.College Preparatory237
9.Junipero Serra246
10.Alhambra254
11.Hillsdale272
12.Westmont293
13.Evergreen Valley300
14.St Ignatius306
15.North Monterey County336
16.Watsonville381
17.Westmoor386
18.Fremont406
19.Gunderson534
 
1.11Zach Walker
12:25 PRWillow Glen
2.12Julian Adam
12:30 PRWestmont
3.11Michael Wheeler
12:43 PRNorthgate
4.12Omar Kabbani
12:43 PRNorthgate
5.12Alex Tait
12:49 PRHillsdale
6.9Marco Dal Canto
12:52 PRWillow Glen
7.12Sebastian Andersson
12:53 PRBerkeley
8.11Julio Cerda
12:54 PRWillow Glen
9.12Ethan Ashby
12:57 PRCollege Preparatory
10.12Nick Chuman
13:00 PRCollege Park
11.12Ara Archbold
13:00 PRJunipero Serra
12.12Corey O'Driscoll
13:01 PRHalf Moon Bay
13.11Nicholas Medearis
13:04 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
14.10Joseph Loredo
13:06 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
15.12Jeremy Huang
13:08 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
16.11Jason Gomez
13:09 PRWestmont
17.11Jared Mansukhani
13:10 PRHalf Moon Bay
18.11Nic Dinsdale
13:12 PRWillow Glen
19.11Mustafa Abdalla
13:15 PRWillow Glen
20.12Noa Nabeshima
13:18 PRAlhambra
21.10Elliot Ruiz
13:18 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
22.12Siddhartha Krishnan
13:20 PREvergreen Valley
23.12Connor Kugler
13:21 PRNorthgate
24.12Spenser Grinbergs
13:29 PRCollege Park
25.12Issac Ruiz
13:29 PRWatsonville
26.11Parker Grube
13:29 PRCollege Park
27.12Roberto Villarreal
13:31 PRWestmoor
28.12Jonathan Orellana
13:32 PRCollege Park
29.11Adam Zheleznyak
13:33 PRCollege Preparatory
30.11Ethan West
13:33 PRAlameda
31.10Sam Armstrong
13:34 PRHillsdale
32.10Gerald Maresh
13:35 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
33.11Natan Cristol-Deman
13:36 PRHalf Moon Bay
34.12Angel Cortes
13:36 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
35.12Liam John
13:39 PRAlameda
36.11John DeGraw
13:40 PRSt Ignatius
37.12Trevor Oliveira-Sm...
13:40 PRAlhambra
38.11Enrique Brenes
13:43 PRJunipero Serra
39.10Thomas Karpishin
13:43 PRHillsdale
40.12Ben Suva
13:43 PRBerkeley
41.12Pranav Balgi
13:44 PRFremont
42.11Daichi Uzawa
13:46 PRBerkeley
43.11Jake Eide
13:46 PRCollege Park
44.12Julian Aguilar
13:49 PRAlameda
45.11Matthew Yep
13:49 PRAlameda
46.11Sean Doheny
13:50 PRSt Ignatius
47.12Matt Coleman
13:50 PRWillow Glen
48.11Nate Tesfaye
13:51 PRCollege Park
49.12Wyatt Abranches
13:51 PRNorthgate
50.10Rafael Tapia
13:52 PRNorth Monterey County
51.12Jake Spellman-Hess
13:54 PRCollege Park
52.10Thomas Davies
13:55 PRNorthgate
53.11Rami Hijab
13:56 PRJunipero Serra
54.12Raul Martinez
13:57 PRWatsonville
55.10Nick Moore
13:57 PRHalf Moon Bay
56.10Nico Tapia
13:58 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
57.12Connor Hayes
13:58 PRAlhambra
58.11Sasha Milton
13:58 PRCollege Preparatory
59.11Sam Dudley
13:59 PRNorthgate
60.11Soren Whiting
13:59 PRBerkeley
61.12Don Le
14:00 SREvergreen Valley
62.12Sam Reynolds
14:00 SRHalf Moon Bay
63.12Robert Viano
14:00 PRAlhambra
64.12Brandon Chu
14:01 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
65.11Jacob Sandoval
14:03 PRNorth Monterey County
66.10Anthony Valdivia
14:04 PRNorth Monterey County
67.12Angel Akawi
14:05 SREvergreen Valley
68.11Frank Wang
14:06 SRFremont
69.12Nagaganesh Jaladanki
14:07 PREvergreen Valley
70.11Blake Todzo
14:07 PRJunipero Serra
71.12Cameron Yuen
14:08 SRAlameda
72.10Christian Casarez
14:09 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
73.11Carlos Sierra Guti...
14:10 PRWestmoor
74.12Nicholas Lester
14:10 PRCollege Preparatory
75.11Joey Cuevas
14:11 PRSt Ignatius
76.12Reilly Cannon
14:14 PRSt Ignatius
77.12Jack Lamb
14:17 PRCollege Preparatory
78.12Taylor Olson
14:17 SRHalf Moon Bay
79.12Cuauhtemoc Hernandez
14:17 PRNorth Monterey County
80.11Nicolas Heuchert
14:18 SRFremont
81.11Devin Rowe
14:20 PRAlameda
82.12Nicholas Chan
14:23 PRBerkeley
83.12Shane Regan
14:23 PRHalf Moon Bay
84.12Luke Fitting
14:24 PRSanta Clara
85.10Andrew Abbey
14:26 PRJunipero Serra
86.11Luis Mendoza
14:28 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
87.11Andrew Presher
14:30 PRSt Ignatius
88.11Ronnie Blancas
14:31 SRSanta Clara
89.12Francisco Osorio
14:34 PRGunderson
90.11Dylan Gregory
14:36 PRAlhambra
91.11Christian Moreland
14:36 PRWestmont
92.11Edgar Medina
14:36 PRNorth Monterey County
93.11Adrian Shuh-Humphr...
14:37 PRBerkeley
94.11Andy Kwan
14:37 PRSt Ignatius
95.11Eugene Baldonado
14:40 SRAdrian Wilcox
96.12Alexander Soe
14:41 PRWestmoor
97.12Jonathan Vu
14:43 PREvergreen Valley
98.11Sam Battles
14:47 PRBerkeley
99.10Carson Shek
14:49 PRHillsdale
100.11Lance Dagdagan
14:50 PRWestmont
101.11Elian Fontanilla
14:50 PRWestmoor
102.11Gustavo Jimenez
14:52 PRGunderson
103.11Brian Luu
14:53 PRSanta Teresa
104.11Justin MacQuiddy
14:54 PRWestmont
105.11Cameron Reyes
14:55 PRNorth Monterey County
106.10Jiovanni Garcia
15:00 PRNorth Monterey County
107.12Gabe Winslow
15:04 PRAlhambra
108.10Adrian Zuniga-Salc...
15:04 PRWatsonville
109.12Jake Weber
15:09 PRSanta Teresa
110.10Daniel Knight
15:09 PRWatsonville
111.10Daniel Barba
15:10 PRWatsonville
112.9Damian Rivas
15:10 PRWatsonville
113.10Lucas Ruiz
15:10 PRWatsonville
114.11Isaiah Keanu Villa
15:16 PRWestmoor
115.11Michael London Pham
15:17 PRWestmont
116.12Lee Vic
15:19 SRHillsdale
117.11Calvin Ng
15:20 SRWestmoor
118.11Tyler Ernst
15:20 PRWestmont
119.11Justin Cheung
15:21 PRCollege Preparatory
120.11Benjamin Swanson
15:23 PRFremont
121.11Tommy Kaufman-Gomez
15:24 PRFremont
122.11Michael Acosta
15:39 SREvergreen Valley
123.12Kyle Thompson
15:42 PRAlhambra
124.12Audric Ma
15:44 SRWestmoor
125.10Joseph Tajnai
15:52 PRGunderson
126.10Marc Gonzalez
16:01 PRGunderson
127.12Eliel Garcia
16:11 PRGunderson
128.10Noe Trejo-Cruz
16:19 PRGunderson
129.12Cory Jester
16:29 SRHillsdale
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Junior Varsity Heat 1

Official Team Scores

1.Menlo-Atherton39
2.Bellarmine Prep51
3.St Francis (Mountain View)76
4.Cupertino81
5.San Francisco University173
6.Abraham Lincoln183
7.Abraham Lincoln183
8.Del Oro186
9.Carlmont227
10.Scotts Valley244
11.Oceana310
12.Phillip & Sala Burton323
13.Lowell334
14.Galileo Academy of Science &...360
15.Newark Memorial388
16.Woodside Priory416
17.Encinal439
 
1.11Debarshi Basak
13:31 SRCupertino
2.10Jonathon Coot
13:39 PRMenlo-Atherton
3.11Nicholas Riener
13:49 PRBellarmine Prep
4.11Charlie Logan
13:52 PRBellarmine Prep
5.12Rohan Depuy
13:54 SRMenlo-Atherton
6.12Stefan Sakamoto
13:56 PRMenlo-Atherton
7.11Dante Carollo
13:57 PRBellarmine Prep
8.11Jesse Rangel
13:59 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
9.9Ethan Mimeles
14:02 PRMenlo-Atherton
10.11Parker Magnuson
14:06 PRCupertino
11.12Pierce McDonnell
14:09 PRSan Francisco Univer...
12.11Arrian Ebrahimi
14:10 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
13.12Aidan Pesta
14:10 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
14.11Ty Marshall
14:11 PRCarlmont
15.11Ajay Prasad
14:12 PRCupertino
16.11Tatsuya Aizawa
14:17 PRAbraham Lincoln
17.11Andrew Tan
14:17 SRMenlo-Atherton
18.11Jimmy Roe
14:20 PRBellarmine Prep
19.12Kyle Tanner
14:21 PRBellarmine Prep
20.10Cole Mediratta
14:25 PRMenlo-Atherton
21.12Kavi Sachania
14:27 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
22.11Miguel Vivaldo
14:28 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
23.10Kyle Caberto
14:29 PRSilver Creek
24.12Abhinav Begur
14:29 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
25.12Ryan Jacobs
14:30 PRDel Oro
26.11Andrew Luna
14:39 PRCarlmont
27.11Justin Chow
14:43 SRCupertino
28.11Christian Chun
14:44 PRAbraham Lincoln
29.12Vibhav Parimi
14:45 PRLynbrook
30.12Kavi Dalal
14:48 PRSan Francisco Univer...
31.10Dane Wharton
14:48 PRPinewood
32.12Ryuhei Takahashi
14:50 PRCupertino
33.12Ryan Nazari
14:52 PRBellarmine Prep
34.11Justin Li
14:54 PRMenlo-Atherton
35.12Max Ryan
14:54 PRBellarmine Prep
36.12Chris Bittel
14:55 PRBellarmine Prep
37.11Jake Quinn
14:59 PRMenlo-Atherton
38.12Josef von Haunalter
15:04 PRScotts Valley
39.12Andres Rocha
15:04 PRBellarmine Prep
40.12Matthew Dobner
15:05 PRBellarmine Prep
41.12Arden Abude
15:07 PROceana
42.11Christopher Raabe-...
15:10 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
43.11Tenhir Iyer
15:11 PRBellarmine Prep
44.12Shayan Salsabilian
15:13 PRScotts Valley
45.11Ben Wadsworth
15:14 PRSan Francisco Univer...
46.11Jason Li
15:14 PRSan Francisco Univer...
47.12Andrew Cannizzaro
15:15 PRBellarmine Prep
48.11Thomas Puppo
15:15 PRDel Oro
49.12Michael LaPierre
15:16 SRBellarmine Prep
50.12Roger Qunintanilla
15:16 PRBellarmine Prep
51.12Trey Flores
15:16 SRDel Oro
52.11Jacob Lyons
15:17 PRDel Oro
53.11Andy Nguyen
15:19 PRSilver Creek
54.11Ian Bailey
15:20 PRBellarmine Prep
55.11Cole Whatley
15:24 PRDel Oro
57.11Vincent Hsing
15:25 PRLelandRace #1
58.11Julian Commissaris
15:26 PRMenlo-Atherton
59.11Evan Johnson
15:26 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
60.12Daniel Miller
15:27 SRBellarmine Prep
61.12German Adolf aguil...
15:30 PRAbraham Lincoln
62.12Brendan Fong
15:30 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
63.12Cameron Nitta
15:30 PRDel Oro
64.11Arun Jog
15:31 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
65.11Giancarlo Villalva...
15:32 PRMills
66.9Julian Kim
15:33 PRMenlo-Atherton
67.12Trevor Ng
15:35 PRLowell
68.11Temo Jimenez
15:35 PRAbraham Lincoln
69.11Keenan Rea
15:36 PRMenlo-Atherton
70.12Matthew Bowman
15:37 PRBellarmine Prep
71.11Zack Del Mar
15:38 PRScotts Valley
72.12Aaron Schultz
15:38 PRHenry M. Gunn
73.12Kabila Hightower
15:39 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
74.12Juan Torres
15:40 PRAbraham Lincoln
75.9Trent YEH
15:44 PRMenlo-Atherton
76.12Cole Hammers
15:44 PRBellarmine Prep
77.11Alexander Vallecillo
15:47 PRArchbishop Riordan
78.11Robert Brock
15:47 PRDel Oro
79.12Joseph Tai
15:48 PRLynbrook
80.11Chris Gao
15:48 PRWoodside Priory
81.12Brevin Vent
15:49 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
82.11Timothy Lin
15:49 PRGalileo Academy of S...
83.12Garret Bomhoff
15:50 PRDel Oro
84.11Jared Yrastovza
15:51 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
85.11Justin Luc
15:52 PRLowell
86.11Colin Chen
15:52 PRCarlmont
87.11Jasper Edbrooke
15:53 PRCupertino
88.12Jonathon Granger-jo
15:53 PRScotts Valley
89.11Ronan Gissler
15:54 PRSan Francisco Univer...
90.10Andy Chen
15:54 PRGalileo Academy of S...
91.12Nathan Mora
15:54 PROceana
92.12Siming Yang
15:55 PRCupertino
93.10Annison Van
15:57 PRAbraham Lincoln
94.12Lumbaya Cadwising
16:00 PRSilver Creek
95.12Luke Cheng
16:00 PRHenry M. Gunn
96.11Jason Liu
16:01 PRCarlmont
97.11Anthony Ng
16:02 PRGeorge Washington
98.12Scott Rubaszewski
16:03 PRDel Oro
99.11Arseniy Beltyukov
16:04 PRPinewood
100.12Thomas Zhang
16:05 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
101.12Sam Nguyen
16:05 PRNewark Memorial
102.12Hiroki Thometz
16:07 PRNewark Memorial
103.11Nell Layno
16:07 SROceana
104.11Ryan Nowell
16:11 PRCarlmont
105.11Tarek Nasr
16:13 SRMenlo-Atherton
106.12Sean Costello
16:13 PRBellarmine Prep
107.11Gabe Gonzalez
16:13 SRBellarmine Prep
108.12Tu Kinh Nguyen
16:14 PRCupertino
109.11Caleb Romberger
16:15 PRScotts Valley
110.11Raymond Huang
16:15 PRLowell
111.11Spencer Cheong
16:16 PRAbraham Lincoln
112.11Jorenald Marange
16:16 PROceana
113.10Sven Schniedergers
16:17 PREncinal
114.12Jacky Choi
16:20 PRLowell
115.11Bryan Ou
16:22 PRLynbrook
116.11Brandon Tu
16:22 PRGalileo Academy of S...
117.11Jonathan Tom
16:23 PROceana
118.12John Molina
16:24 SRBellarmine Prep
119.11Matt Johnson
16:25 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
120.11Joey Lohmann
16:25 SRMenlo-Atherton
121.11Alexander Moto Daijo
16:26 PRGeorge Washington
122.12Jason Zhen
16:27 PRGalileo Academy of S...
123.12Jonathan Pham
16:27 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
124.12Paolo Nguyen
16:28 PRBellarmine Prep
125.12Jace DeMar
16:35 PRDel Oro
126.12Alex Oberman
16:37 PRWoodside Priory
127.9William Killmond
16:37 PRMenlo-Atherton
128.12Jason Arzate
16:38 PRBellarmine Prep
129.11Bryson Aquino
16:39 SRNewark Memorial
130.12Alvin Wong
16:39 SROceana
131.11Andrew Kraft
16:39 PRMenlo-Atherton
132.11Theo Wismar
16:40 PREncinal
133.9Andy Han
16:40 SRLynbrook
134.11Christian Licudine
16:42 PRCarlmont
135.11Ethan Riddex
16:43 PRDel Oro
136.11Pablo Mendoza
16:44 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
137.9Christopher Lee
16:45 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
138.10Sasha Ikaovlev
16:47 PRMenlo-Atherton
139.11Zachery McCormic
16:48 PRLelandRace #1
140.12Perry Willig
16:49 SRBellarmine Prep
141.10Sam Timm
16:50 PRMenlo-Atherton
142.11Kevin Shew
16:50 PRGeorge Washington
143.11Christopher Carmona
16:51 PRBellarmine Prep
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Junior Varsity Heat 2

Official Team Scores

1.Northgate80
2.St Ignatius86
3.San Benito (Hollister)101
4.Willow Glen116
5.Junipero Serra136
6.Half Moon Bay155
7.Alameda160
8.College Park207
9.Berkeley212
10.North Monterey County288
11.Latino College Prep292
12.San Lorenzo306
13.Westmoor359
14.Design Tech370
15.Jefferson389
16.Hillsdale421
17.Gunderson493
 
1.11Michael Lizzarago
14:07 PRNorthgate
2.11Seran Gemechu
14:16 PRWillow Glen
3.11Michael Lundgren
14:17 SRSt Ignatius
4.12Thomas McDowell
14:19 PRCollege Park
5.11Michael O'Bryan
14:21 PRSt Ignatius
6.11James Wilkinson
14:21 PRWillow Glen
7.11Chris Andrews
14:24 PRSt Ignatius
8.9Isaac Gutierrez
14:27 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
9.11Oliver Bourdrel
14:29 PRBerkeley
10.10Axel Martinez
14:32 PRLatino College Prep
11.12Juan Melo
14:36 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
12.12Tyler Kennedy
14:37 PRAlameda
13.11Sean O'Brien
14:38 PRJunipero Serra
14.11Jack Doggett
14:41 PRNorthgate
15.11Gavin Olson
14:41 PRCollege Park
16.11Cesar Padilla
14:41 PRSan Lorenzo
17.12Kyle Chu
14:42 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
18.12Dylan Coffman
14:42 PRWillow Glen
19.12Eric Morales
14:44 PRHalf Moon Bay
20.11Rene Lim
14:46 PRAlameda
21.12Tyson Short
14:48 PRNorthgate
22.11Jack Lewis
14:49 SRJunipero Serra
23.12Leonard Markiewicz
14:50 PRNorthgate
24.11Michael Jewett
14:52 PRNorthgate
25.9Thomas Hurrell
14:55 PRHalf Moon Bay
26.11Nathan Morioka
14:55 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
27.11Arturo Chavez
14:56 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
28.11Partha Rao
15:00 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
29.12Adrian Mendez
15:01 PRWillow Glen
30.11Patrick Thierry
15:02 PRNorthgate
31.11Christian Aquino
15:03 PRJunipero Serra
32.9Arthur McKenzie
15:04 PRHalf Moon Bay
33.11Brandon Dell
15:06 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
34.11Griffin Eger
15:07 PRJunipero Serra
35.12Kevin Yip
15:08 PRAlameda
36.11Tyler Lok
15:09 PRSt Ignatius
37.11Aguinaldo Navarro
15:10 SRSanta Clara
38.11Django Lindner
15:12 SRBerkeley
39.11Tyler Chan
15:13 PRDesign Tech
40.11Cooper Veit
15:14 PRSt Ignatius
41.11Colin Chan
15:16 PRAlameda
42.9Charlie Vail
15:18 PRHalf Moon Bay
43.11Gabriel Terry
15:19 PRSt Ignatius
44.11Marcus Serna
15:21 PRJunipero Serra
45.12August Gebhart
15:21 PRBerkeley
46.11Christian Eidson
15:23 PRSt Ignatius
47.9Taro Tanaka
15:24 PRHalf Moon Bay
48.12Josh Mitchell
15:26 PRHalf Moon Bay
49.12Dante Zamora
15:30 PRHillsdale
50.12Keahi Puntanilla
15:30 SREvergreen Valley
51.12Bryan Le
15:35 SREvergreen Valley
52.11Esteban Ornelas
15:36 PRNorth Monterey County
53.11Omid Mahdavi
15:36 PRDesign Tech
54.11Sam Ross
15:36 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
55.12Diego Celaya
15:38 PRNorth Monterey County
56.12Jeromy Cruz
15:38 SRWestmoor
57.11Andrew Orellana
15:45 PRCollege Park
58.11Thomas Haskell
15:48 PRSt Ignatius
59.11Maxwell Mohammadi
15:49 PRNorthgate
60.11Derek Bautista
15:50 SRWestmoor
61.11Krisna Supatra-Cam...
15:51 PRBerkeley
62.12Stuart Scolaro
15:51 PRAdrian Wilcox
63.12Christian Napoles
15:51 PRLatino College Prep
64.12Jose Villa
15:53 PRLatino College Prep
65.11Ricardo Guzman
15:55 PRNorth Monterey County
66.11Ramir Smith
16:00 PRAlameda
67.12Chris Outman
16:04 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
68.12Louis Wooliever
16:05 SRHalf Moon Bay
69.12Diego Jimenez
16:06 PRNorth Monterey County
70.11Justin French
16:06 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
71.11Jared Ivich
16:08 SRJunipero Serra
72.11Chris Martinez
16:10 PRSan Lorenzo
73.12Alexis Villalpondo
16:10 PRWillow Glen
74.12Louis Gonzalez
16:13 PRSan Lorenzo
75.12Thiago Vilarinho
16:13 PRJefferson
76.11Joey Damianakes
16:15 PRCollege Park
77.11Simran Bains
16:15 PREvergreen Valley
78.11Christopher Ting
16:16 PRAlameda
79.11Anthony Herrera
16:17 PRSan Lorenzo
80.11Chase Alexander
16:17 PRCollege Park
81.11Bradley Kishiyama
16:19 PRDesign Tech
82.11Ashwin Ranade
16:20 PRWestmont
83.11Roger Vega
16:20 PRBerkeley
84.10Garmen Lin
16:21 SRJefferson
85.11Daniel Villa
16:21 PRNorth Monterey County
86.11Raul Azcona
16:21 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
87.11Jackson Gilbert
16:21 PRHillsdale
88.11Jacob Chow
16:22 PRAlameda
89.11Kabir Kapur
16:22 PRNorthgate
90.11Daniel Xu
16:23 SRJefferson
91.11Javier Lemus
16:27 PRNorth Monterey County
92.11Eduardo Santamaria
16:28 PRNorth Monterey County
93.11Lorenzo Barrett
16:28 PRNorthgate
94.11Diego Ponte-Fritz
16:28 PRBerkeley
95.12Omar Nawaf Shatrat
16:30 SRWestmoor
96.11Eduardo Meraz
16:34 PRLatino College Prep
97.11Leland Walton
16:35 PRAlameda
98.11Zachary Maneja
16:36 PRWestmoor
99.9Miles Rogers
16:36 PRHalf Moon Bay
100.11Tristan Owens
16:36 PRSanta Clara
101.11Edward Gallardo
16:37 PRNorth Monterey County
102.11Andre O'Quinn
16:44 SRJefferson
103.11Brandon Kyle
16:45 PRJunipero Serra
104.11Melvin Chang
16:47 PRJefferson
105.11Klied Hoxna
16:48 PRJunipero Serra
106.11Shayan Mirzazadeh
16:49 PRAlhambra
107.9Alberto Mendez
16:52 PRLatino College Prep
108.12Mason Butow
16:53 PRWillow Glen
109.11Alexander Chow
16:56 PRAlameda
110.11David Mendoza
16:57 PRWestmoor
111.11Adrian Avila Hurtado
17:00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
112.10Dereck Villagrana
17:00 PRGunderson
113.9Diego Trujillo
17:03 PRGunderson
114.9Bryan Thorne
17:04 PRHalf Moon Bay
115.12Corey Du Val
17:04 PRFremont
116.11Julian Mendoza
17:05 PRSan Lorenzo
117.10Justin Lee
17:06 PRJefferson
118.11Carter Bell
17:11 PRHillsdale
119.11Gabriel Gonzalez A...
17:16 PRWestmoor
120.10Andrew Miller
17:19 PRGunderson
121.12Elmer Guzman
17:23 PRJefferson
122.12Anthony Huynh
17:24 SREvergreen Valley
123.10Omar Villa
17:26 PRLatino College Prep
124.11Justin Yamamura
17:30 SRSt Ignatius
125.11John Xavier Nunez
17:32 PRWestmoor
126.11Lance Chong Kit
17:34 SRHillsdale
127.11Numaan Shaikh
17:41 PRSanta Clara
128.11Taylor Gudino
17:46 PRJunipero Serra
129.11Alex WU
17:47 PRDesign Tech
130.11Felix Miyago
17:50 PRHillsdale
131.12Matthew Caspillan
17:50 SRWestmoor
132.11Akira LeVa
17:53 SRNorthgate
133.11Michael Kao
18:01 SRJunipero Serra
134.10Justin Porto
18:02 PRHalf Moon Bay
135.9Antonio Razo
18:05 PRGunderson
136.11Zachary Mora
18:07 SRNorthgate
137.12Nicolas Otala
18:08 PRFremont
138.12Calvin Luong
18:14 SRFremont
139.10Ethan Schinaman
18:16 PRHillsdale
140.11Jose Mendoza
18:18 PRNorth Monterey County
141.11Sonny Rios
18:23 PRSan Lorenzo
142.12David Chong Zhao
18:24 PRWestmoor
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Sophomore Heat 1

Official Team Scores

1.Bellarmine Prep17
2.San Francisco University66
3.St Francis (Mountain View)77
4.Del Oro112
5.Cupertino183
6.Carlmont197
7.Leland199
8.Henry M. Gunn202
9.San Francisco International230
10.Phillip & Sala Burton240
11.Lowell247
12.Newark Memorial301
 
1.10Lucas Chung
13:00 PRWindsor
2.10Omar Pina
13:21 PRAbraham Lincoln
3.10Ted Fuell
13:25 PRBellarmine Prep
4.10Sam Diab
13:36 PRBellarmine Prep
5.10Peter Deck
13:42 PRBellarmine Prep
6.10Ali Shokry
13:44 PRAbraham Lincoln
7.10Derek Cech
13:45 PRBellarmine Prep
8.10Elliott Weil
13:48 PRSan Francisco Univer...
9.10Brayden McLaughlin
13:50 PRDel Oro
10.10Luke Hammers
13:51 PRBellarmine Prep
11.10Mateo Dominguez
13:54 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
12.10Ben Eagen
13:56 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
13.10Reed Garland
13:56 PRDel Oro
14.10Chase Leffers
13:57 PRSan Francisco Univer...
15.10Daniel Walker
13:58 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
16.10Cianán Conefrey-Sh...
14:01 PRBellarmine Prep
17.10Albert Su
14:04 SRLynbrook
18.10Truman Paras
14:06 PRBellarmine Prep
19.10Ezra Parkhill
14:06 PRSan Francisco Univer...
20.10Joshua Yamamoto
14:10 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
21.10Nick Pantelick
14:18 PRSan Francisco Univer...
22.10Christopher Hom
14:26 PRBellarmine Prep
23.10Colin Cooper
14:28 PRSan Francisco Univer...
24.10Mohamed AlHayawa
14:28 PRSan Francisco Intern...
25.10Andrew Shen
14:29 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
26.10Samuel Holbrook
14:31 PRCarlmont
27.10Beck Johnstone
14:40 PRLowell
28.10Nathan Liu
14:42 PRBellarmine Prep
29.10Will Meinhardt
14:43 PRBellarmine Prep
30.10Patrick Reilly
14:43 PRBellarmine Prep
31.10Dylan Mick
14:50 PRAbraham Lincoln
32.10Forrest Windeler
14:50 PRCarlmont
33.10Evan Rosenberg
14:53 PRHenry M. Gunn
34.10Andre Carey
14:55 PRDel Oro
35.10Thomas Umhofer
14:56 PRBellarmine Prep
36.10Salvatore Nesci
14:57 PRLelandRace #1
37.10Jonathan Lew
14:57 PRMills
38.10Rodrigo Salazar
14:59 PRBellarmine Prep
39.10Christian Powell
15:00 PRBellarmine Prep
40.10Raiden Romero
15:00 PRNewark Memorial
41.10Kairav Sharma
15:01 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
42.10Sean Yang
15:02 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
43.10Maxim Zabilo
15:09 PRCupertino
44.10Sebastian Matthews
15:15 PRDel Oro
45.10Mark Blackburn
15:16 SRLynbrook
46.10Reagan Orth
15:16 PRLelandRace #1
47.10Donald Chung
15:18 PRLowell
48.10Emiliano Soto
15:23 PRBellarmine Prep
49.10Madhav Asok
15:24 PRCupertino
50.10Miller Craycraft
15:27 PRBellarmine Prep
51.10Ryoma Matsuura
15:28 SRCupertino
52.11Rodrigo Trejo
15:29 PRSan Francisco Intern...
53.10Peter Chen
15:32 PRHenry M. Gunn
54.12Christian Sevilla
15:34 PRSan Francisco Intern...
55.10Vishaal Jagannadhan
15:35 PRBellarmine Prep
56.10Justin Chung
15:37 PRBellarmine Prep
57.10Steven Wong
15:38 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
58.10Ethan Aschemeyer
15:39 PRDel Oro
59.10Leon Zha
15:39 SRCupertino
60.10Laurenz Guinid
15:42 PROceana
61.10Jason Bechdolt
15:43 PRLelandRace #1
62.10Saketh Ayyalasomay...
15:47 PRCupertino
63.10Caleb Ahn
15:48 PRCarlmont
64.9Chris Liao
15:50 SRHenry M. Gunn
65.10Colin Schultz
15:51 SRHenry M. Gunn
66.10Alejandro Orozco
15:54 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
67.10Anthony Paquet
15:58 PRLelandRace #1
68.10Nick Arangio
16:00 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
69.10Jasper Schutt
16:00 PRSan Francisco Univer...
70.10Ben Roussel
16:01 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
71.9Ryan Li
16:01 SRHenry M. Gunn
72.10Ryan Guinid
16:02 PROceana
73.10Luca DiMaio
16:02 SRMills
74.10Eric Ding
16:02 PRMills
75.10William Sawrey
16:03 PRBellarmine Prep
76.10Christian Wiebe
16:03 PRLelandRace #1
77.10Henry Chung
16:06 PRCarlmont
78.10Henry Lei
16:08 PRLowell
79.10Hao Zheng
16:10 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
80.10Sage Parker
16:11 SRCupertino
81.10Nicholas Wong
16:15 PRHenry M. Gunn
82.10Nathan Durrans
16:16 SRCarlmont
83.9Charles Snipp
16:18 SRHenry M. Gunn
84.10Callum Keddie
16:18 PRCarlmont
85.10Ethan Lin
16:19 PRArchbishop Riordan
86.10Scott Phan
16:20 PRNewark Memorial
87.10Niko Hobart
16:21 PRSan Francisco Univer...
88.10Mackae Wilcox
16:21 PRWoodside Priory
89.10Josue Robles
16:22 PRBellarmine Prep
90.10Eli Gordon
16:24 PRBellarmine Prep
91.10Carter Murphy
16:25 PRGeorge Washington
92.10Bryan Delgado
16:26 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
93.10Evan Tsukahara
16:31 PRBellarmine Prep
94.10Gavin Bomhoff
16:35 PRDel Oro
95.10Danny Williams
16:35 PRAragon
96.10Christian Foley
16:37 PRHenry M. Gunn
97.10Ben Goldgof
16:38 SRHenry M. Gunn
98.9Daniel Cavanaugh
16:43 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
99.10Noah Kuehn
16:46 SRHenry M. Gunn
100.10Stefan Larsen
16:47 PRBellarmine Prep
101.10Wilson Bean
16:52 PRDel Oro
102.10Matthew Margol
16:52 PRSan Francisco Univer...
103.10Jake Cardinale
16:53 PRAragon
104.10Edwin Escobar
16:53 PRSummit Rainier
105.10Julian Van bruaene
16:54 PRBellarmine Prep
106.9Craig Cheung
16:54 SRHenry M. Gunn
107.10Arjun Miklos
16:58 PRHenry M. Gunn
108.9Max Zhang
17:00 PRHenry M. Gunn
109.10Jacob Ruiz
17:02 PRBellarmine Prep
110.10Zachary McCarthy
17:09 PRBellarmine Prep
111.10Dan Balboni
17:12 PRBellarmine Prep
112.10Trevor Louie
17:16 PRLowell
113.10Sean Moore
17:17 PRArchbishop Riordan
114.12Diohan Goncalvez
17:22 PRSan Francisco Intern...
115.10Ephraim Pang
17:22 PRNewark Memorial
116.10Aldo Schwartz
17:23 PRSan Francisco Univer...
117.10Kameron Duncan
17:25 PRBellarmine Prep
118.10Qingyu Li
17:29 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
119.10Eisho Takasuji
17:29 PRBASIS Independent Si...
120.10Joshua Chinn
17:31 PRSummit Rainier
121.10Nestor Montiel
17:34 PRBellarmine Prep
122.9Ethan Soe
17:34 PRLelandRace #1
123.10Conner Demo
17:34 PRBellarmine Prep
124.10Isaac Liang
17:36 PRMills
125.10Alex Neiman
17:37 PRDel Oro
126.10Sean Yu
17:38 PRHenry M. Gunn
127.10William Premo
17:38 PRBellarmine Prep
128.10William Chang
17:39 PRSan Francisco Univer...
129.10Liam Semeria
17:39 SRHenry M. Gunn
130.10Xavier Martinez
17:41 PRSummit Rainier
131.9Timothy Lang
17:42 SRHenry M. Gunn
132.10Michael McGuire
17:43 PRBellarmine Prep
133.10Duncan Weiss
17:45 PRLelandRace #1
134.10Samuel Lee
17:47 PRHenry M. Gunn
135.10Nicholas Cho
17:51 PRBellarmine Prep
136.9Quinn Arbolante
17:51 SRHenry M. Gunn
137.10Nicholas Mallari
17:52 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
138.10Collin Jaeger
18:05 PRHenry M. Gunn
139.10Dimitry Vartan
18:08 PRLelandRace #1
140.10David Jiang
18:13 PRHenry M. Gunn
141.10Benito Hernandez
18:13 PRSan Francisco Intern...
142.9Michael Gray
18:18 PRHenry M. Gunn
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Sophomore Heat 2

Official Team Scores

1.Evergreen Valley68
2.College Park103
3.St Ignatius113
4.Santa Teresa113
5.San Benito (Hollister)131
6.Junipero Serra150
7.Northgate191
8.Berkeley200
9.Crystal Springs Uplands229
10.Westmoor236
11.Alameda238
12.Design Tech327
13.Hillsdale330
14.North Monterey County357
15.San Francisco International480
 
1.10Itai Bojdak-Yates
13:42 PRBerkeley
2.10Yuuki Okazaki
13:43 PRSanta Teresa
3.10Edgar Williams
13:45 PRSanta Teresa
4.10Jake Heinlein
13:46 PRCollege Park
5.10Tanson Chan
13:47 PRDesign Tech
6.10Dylan Cook
13:59 PRCollege Park
7.10Bjorn Thorsen
13:59 PRCollege Park
8.10William Calder
14:18 PREvergreen Valley
9.10Alec Iannuccilli
14:22 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
10.10Joshua Grzymala
14:23 PRWillow Glen
11.10Ethan Yan
14:29 PRCollege Preparatory
12.10Bryan Carrillo
14:31 PRFremont
13.10Ryan Possa
14:35 PRJunipero Serra
14.10Jack Bartozsek
14:40 PRWillow Glen
15.10Graham Manning
14:42 PRAlhambra
16.10Arshome Sahagun
14:46 SREvergreen Valley
17.10Dibyojojyoti Chowd...
14:49 SREvergreen Valley
18.10Ky Hoang
14:51 PREvergreen Valley
19.10Evan Yee
14:53 PRSt Ignatius
20.10Sheehan Edwin
14:56 SRAdrian Wilcox
21.10Ethan Lew
14:57 PRJunipero Serra
22.10Deyne Jurie
14:58 PRWestmoor
23.10Joseph Medrano
14:59 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
24.10Alexander San Miguel
15:03 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
25.10Bryan Ramirez
15:07 PRSanta Teresa
26.10Brian Burke
15:07 PRSt Ignatius
27.10Brendan Callagy
15:08 PRJunipero Serra
28.10James Ensminger
15:09 PRAlameda
29.10Hank Thompson
15:09 PRSt Ignatius
30.10Noor Seale
15:14 PREvergreen Valley
31.10Connor Wolf
15:16 PRWestmont
32.10Evan O'Reilly
15:17 PRSt Ignatius
33.10Joseph Momich
15:21 PRNorthgate
34.10Ryan Sepulveda
15:21 SREvergreen Valley
35.10Kelvyn Hernandez
15:21 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
36.10Marcos Perez
15:21 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
37.10Adam Anderson
15:24 PRCollege Park
38.10Tyler Tam
15:26 PRSt Ignatius
39.10David Barajas
15:31 PRSt Ignatius
40.10Scott Hashimoto
15:31 PRNorthgate
41.10Adam Elaidy
15:32 PRAlameda
42.10John Huskins
15:33 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
43.10Matthew Mirza
15:33 PRNorthgate
44.10Brendan Hogg
15:34 PRCollege Preparatory
45.10Sammy Cantor
15:34 PRBerkeley
46.10Ted Penner
15:37 PRJunipero Serra
47.10Julian Arreola
15:37 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
48.10Kyle Serrano
15:38 PRWestmoor
49.10Andre Assadi
15:38 PRBerkeley
50.10Scott L'Heureux
15:40 SRSanta Clara
51.10Ronaldo Cruz
15:43 PRSanta Teresa
52.10Ryan Crouch
15:45 PRNorthgate
53.10Adam Chan
15:45 PRAlameda
54.10Tom Bernaards
15:46 PRHillsdale
55.10Jack Lum
15:46 PRSt Ignatius
56.10Justin Taylor
15:48 PRSanta Teresa
57.10Anthony Macias
15:52 PRNorth Monterey County
58.10Anthony Eva
15:54 PRHillsdale
59.10Eliezer Martinez
15:55 SRAdrian Wilcox
60.10Jacob De Castro
15:56 PRWestmoor
61.10Alan Kobylik
16:01 PRAlhambra
62.10Ross Mathews
16:02 PRSanta Teresa
63.10Darius Daud
16:05 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
64.10Ron Abina
16:08 PRNorthgate
65.10Michael Kariya
16:10 PRFremont
66.10Adam Woo
16:13 PRNorthgate
67.10Connor O'Brien
16:14 PRNorthgate
68.10Nico Ceresa
16:17 PRCollege Park
69.10Jose Velarde-Ruiz
16:18 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
70.10Yousef Shaikh
16:19 PREvergreen Valley
71.10Ronan Harmer
16:19 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
72.10Manni Spicer-Saave...
16:20 SRBerkeley
73.10Louis Choy
16:30 PRBerkeley
74.10Tristan Chu
16:33 PRAlameda
75.10Robert Vergara
16:36 PRWestmoor
76.10Jesus Villa
16:36 PRNorth Monterey County
77.10Trent Hurtado
16:37 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
78.10Enson SU
16:39 PRJunipero Serra
79.10Andre Amante
16:41 PRWestmoor
80.10Alex Anaya
16:42 PRJunipero Serra
81.10Ethan Holloway
16:42 PRJunipero Serra
82.10Ryan Harsono
16:48 PRDesign Tech
83.10James Anderson
16:48 PRSanta Clara
84.10Jared Quesada
16:52 PRSt Ignatius
85.10Armen Demirjian
16:53 PRSt Ignatius
86.9Oliver Watts
16:54 PRCollege Park
87.10Dylan Viale
16:55 PRCollege Park
88.10Ryan Scibetta
16:59 PRHillsdale
89.10Preston Chung
17:00 PRJunipero Serra
90.-Alec Decontreras
17:00 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
91.10Shawn Kong
17:01 PRWestmoor
92.10Cameron Johnson
17:03 PRAlameda
93.10Jordan Duong
17:04 PRDesign Tech
94.10Antonio Taporco
17:05 PRSan Lorenzo
95.10Benedict Tedjokusumo
17:07 PRWestmoor
96.10Will Harper
17:08 PRJunipero Serra
97.10Josef Laya
17:08 PREvergreen Valley
98.10Steven Tong
17:10 PRSt Ignatius
99.10Eric Hurst
17:14 PRNorthgate
100.10Julian Arrayga
17:16 PRSan Lorenzo
101.10Caetano Melone
17:18 PRNorth Monterey County
102.10Orion Guido
17:20 PRNorth Monterey County
103.10Chris Apton
17:22 SRAdrian Wilcox
104.10Garo Ekmekjian
17:23 PRSt Ignatius
105.10Andrew Laughlin
17:27 PRSt Ignatius
106.10Caleb Koch
17:30 PRHillsdale
107.10Thomas Davis-Mena
17:30 PRWestmoor
108.10Sukhman Bains
17:31 PREvergreen Valley
109.10Matthew Wong
17:32 PRWestmoor
110.10Aidan Latimer
17:33 PRWillow Glen
111.10Alden Dowhan
17:37 PRNorthgate
112.10Austin Shiu
17:37 PRWestmoor
113.10Tomoya Hirano
17:37 PRHillsdale
114.10Jed Finn
17:40 PRCollege Park
115.10Jake Myers
17:41 PRJunipero Serra
116.10Calvin Brown
17:42 PRJunipero Serra
117.10Derrick Kwan
17:43 PRDesign Tech
118.10Larry Asselin
17:44 PRSanta Clara
119.10Devin Holloway
17:49 PRJunipero Serra
120.10Will Malone
17:50 PRJunipero Serra
121.10Alex Su
17:51 PRWestmoor
122.10JT Clarke
17:56 PRJunipero Serra
123.10Brandon Miao
17:58 PRSt Ignatius
124.10Noel Miranda
17:59 PRJunipero Serra
125.-Moritz Langner
17:59 PRHillsdale
126.10Matias Solorzano
17:59 PRAlameda
127.10Nathan Gonzalez
18:01 PRNorth Monterey County
128.10Oliver Ramirez
18:04 PRNorth Monterey County
129.10Sean Tjoa
18:10 PRHillsdale
130.10Nolan Redman
18:13 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
131.10Tommy Buljan
18:13 PRSan Lorenzo
132.10Luke Hofstetter
18:15 PRHillsdale
133.10Chance Parenteau
18:16 SRBerkeley
134.10Jonathan Lim
18:25 PREvergreen Valley
135.10Ryan McCollan
18:28 PRCollege Park
136.10Joshua De Castro
18:33 PRWestmoor
137.10Darren Estillore-S...
18:37 PRJefferson
138.10Justin Espiritu
18:43 PREvergreen Valley
139.10Nestor Ruelas
18:45 PRNorth Monterey County
140.10Abraham Torok
18:49 PRBerkeley
141.10Mateo Koch
19:08 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
142.10Dominic Love
19:09 PRJunipero Serra
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Freshman Heat 1

Official Team Scores

1.San Francisco University57
2.Bellarmine Prep77
3.St Francis (Mountain View)105
4.Carlmont106
5.Del Oro138
6.Mills208
7.Archbishop Riordan240
8.Woodside Priory256
9.Oceana258
10.Aragon263
11.Newark Memorial310
12.Abraham Lincoln312
13.Abraham Lincoln312
14.Galileo Academy of Science &...312
15.Scotts Valley322
16.Lowell331
17.San Lorenzo Valley352
 
1.9Charlie Kennedy
13:33 PRSan Francisco Univer...
2.9Euan Cairns
13:41 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
3.9Juan Pablo Garcia
13:41 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
4.9Vincent Peng
13:46 SRLynbrook
5.9Caleb Metzler
14:00 PRCarlmont
6.9Max Leone
14:11 PRSan Francisco Univer...
7.9Andrew Cheng
14:12 PRSan Francisco Univer...
8.9Patrick McCarthy
14:14 PRBellarmine Prep
9.9Leo Schroeder
14:14 PRMills
10.9Herq Justin Gement...
14:16 PRMills
11.9Ej Odocayen
14:21 PRArchbishop Riordan
12.9Nicholas Finke
14:23 PRAragon
13.9Hunter Larson
14:27 PRWindsor
14.9Joell Macias
14:29 PRBellarmine Prep
15.9Eric Lambruschini
14:29 PRNewark Memorial
16.9Tanay Menezes
14:30 PRBellarmine Prep
17.9Norton Choy
14:31 PRLowell
18.9Isaiah Amanuel
14:39 PRBellarmine Prep
19.9Dexter Zhang
14:45 SRCupertino
20.9Christopher Cheng
14:45 PROceana
21.9Jacob Keller
14:49 PRDel Oro
22.9Griffin Soelberg
14:49 PRCarlmont
23.9Joe Sison
14:50 PRCarlmont
24.9Leo Lappalainen
14:56 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
25.9John Cionci
15:04 PRWindsor
26.9Tom Newbold
15:05 PRSan Francisco Univer...
27.9Jacob MacGregor
15:05 PRSan Francisco Univer...
28.9Owen Dodge
15:05 PRAragon
29.9Luke Lacey
15:06 PRDel Oro
30.9Ethan Schwartz
15:10 PRSan Francisco Univer...
31.9Ben Edwards
15:11 PRDel Oro
32.9Conner Hearney
15:12 PRBellarmine Prep
33.9Jackson Young
15:13 PRCarlmont
34.9Jack Dempsey
15:14 PRWoodside Priory
35.9Nick Lacey
15:19 PRDel Oro
36.9Kiran Larney-Badani
15:20 PRBellarmine Prep
37.9Nico Altree
15:24 PRSan Francisco Univer...
38.9Nikolas Haller
15:27 PRCarlmont
39.9Suren Sanai
15:32 PROceana
40.9Samuel Colmenares
15:34 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
41.9Tate Sutter
15:34 PRDel Oro
42.9Jack Piro
15:35 PRLelandRace #1
43.9Dominic Pe Benito
15:40 PRBellarmine Prep
44.9Carlos Chavez
15:41 PRAbraham Lincoln
45.9Jonathan TAM
15:42 PRGeorge Washington
46.9Brad Schoenthaler
15:42 PRWoodside Priory
47.9Benjamin Wu
15:45 PRGalileo Academy of S...
48.9Joshua LEE
15:47 PRAbraham Lincoln
49.9Henry Kalsched
15:47 PRSan Francisco Univer...
50.9Kenneth-Kyle Manil...
15:48 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
51.9Jeremy Slavich
15:49 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
52.9Brandon Wong
15:54 PRSilver Creek
53.9Mateo Guittap
15:54 PRArchbishop Riordan
54.9Jose Sanchez
15:55 PRMills
55.9Randy Aberouette
15:55 PRArchbishop Riordan
56.9Rory Lepore
15:57 PRBellarmine Prep
57.9Benjamin Moskovitz
15:58 PRLelandRace #1
58.9Bryan Harter
16:01 PRBellarmine Prep
59.9Jack Gnibus
16:05 PRBellarmine Prep
60.9Logan Ross
16:05 PRScotts Valley
61.9Colin Richardson
16:05 PRBellarmine Prep
62.9Nicholas Lachnit
16:09 PRBellarmine Prep
63.9Conor Daly
16:09 PRDel Oro
64.9Arman Seth
16:17 SRCupertino
65.9Lukas Snycerski
16:17 PRBellarmine Prep
66.9Jimmy Wu
16:19 PRGalileo Academy of S...
67.9James Thompson
16:22 PRScotts Valley
68.9Ryan Lee
16:23 PRGalileo Academy of S...
69.9Austin Whisler
16:24 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
70.9Benjamin Garver
16:25 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
71.9Logan Keil
16:26 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
72.9James Gayer
16:27 PRMills
73.9Bryan Stafford
16:27 PRDel Oro
74.9Charlie Gainey
16:29 PRWoodside Priory
75.9Dane Nelson
16:30 PRDel Oro
76.9Kendrick Nacnac
16:30 PRNewark Memorial
77.9Jason Draxler Sadler
16:33 PRWoodside Priory
78.9Justin Wong
16:34 PRAragon
79.9Ethan Cannizzaro
16:35 PRBellarmine Prep
80.9James Cuff-Alvarado
16:38 PRBellarmine Prep
81.9Allen Chau
16:41 PRSilver Creek
82.9Luke Meyercord
16:42 PRBellarmine Prep
83.9Yatin Bhat
16:43 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
84.9Connor Chan
16:45 PROceana
85.9Ethan Villanueva
16:46 PRArchbishop Riordan
86.9Mitchell Ross
16:47 PRScotts Valley
87.9Gordon Ly
16:49 PROceana
88.9Peter Colias
16:53 PRGalileo Academy of S...
89.9Hudson Morley
16:53 PRBellarmine Prep
90.9Bryan Su
16:54 SRLynbrook
91.9Eli Roybal
17:01 PRWoodside Priory
92.10Mateen Yaqubi
17:03 PRNewark Memorial
93.9Matthew Fujii
17:04 PRBellarmine Prep
94.9Zach Brousseau
17:04 PRWoodside Priory
95.9Sam Todd
17:06 PRBellarmine Prep
96.9Aidan Leung
17:09 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
97.9Mateo Diaz
17:10 PRBellarmine Prep
98.9Calder Leppitsch
17:10 PRScotts Valley
99.9Jake Crandall
17:11 PRBellarmine Prep
100.9Anjian Huang
17:11 PRAbraham Lincoln
101.9Lucas Chan
17:12 PRAbraham Lincoln
102.9Ben Osborne
17:15 PRBellarmine Prep
103.9Nikil Nambiar
17:15 PRBellarmine Prep
104.9Devin Kaya
17:16 PRArchbishop Riordan
105.9Cameron Grant van ...
17:17 PRBellarmine Prep
106.9Philip Yuan
17:23 PRAragon
107.9Christopher Bautista
17:24 PRLowell
108.9Spencer Wood
17:26 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
109.9Jay Kim
17:29 PRBellarmine Prep
110.9Ben Robison
17:30 PRBellarmine Prep
111.9Ricardo Uriostegui
17:31 PROceana
112.9Chance Ford
17:31 PRLowell
113.9Diego Lorino
17:32 PROceana
114.9Brandan Fong
17:36 PRLowell
115.9Nathan Lao
17:38 PRCarlmont
116.9Justin Cai
17:39 PRBellarmine Prep
117.9Devan Paul
17:43 PRSan Francisco Univer...
118.9Damon Nguyen
17:47 PRBellarmine Prep
119.9Wen Cai
17:47 PRLowell
120.9Nathan Chamberlin
17:49 PRLowell
121.9Aidan Boyle
17:49 PRSan Francisco Univer...
122.9Trevor Koss
17:50 PRBellarmine Prep
123.11John Springsteen
17:50 PRNewark Memorial
124.9Cesar Castillo
17:54 PRNewark Memorial
125.9Joseph Vandongen
17:56 PRAbraham Lincoln
126.9Zach Koverman
17:57 PRBellarmine Prep
127.9Charles Ardoin
17:58 PRDel Oro
128.9Nicolas Bignoli-La...
17:58 PRSan Francisco Univer...
129.9Taylor Dean
18:00 PRScotts Valley
130.9Matthew Nazari
18:01 PRBellarmine Prep
131.9Aiden Murtah
18:02 PRArchbishop Riordan
132.9Weston Raynak
18:03 PRBellarmine Prep
133.9Jackson Sousa
18:04 PRBellarmine Prep
134.9Wesley Luong
18:04 PRMills
135.9James Garrow
18:05 PRBellarmine Prep
136.9Neil Kaushikkar
18:05 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
137.9Bryce Lambing
18:08 PRBellarmine Prep
138.9Fabian Avila
18:09 PRNewark Memorial
139.9Avery Ulinskas
18:11 PRLowell
140.9Alex Martinez
18:11 PRAragon
141.9Scott Sinclair
18:13 PRAragon
142.9Ian Usison
18:13 PRNewark Memorial
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Freshman Heat 2

Official Team Scores

1.Willow Glen33
2.Junipero Serra125
3.San Benito (Hollister)136
4.College Preparatory139
5.St Ignatius153
6.Alameda156
7.Northgate176
8.Fremont185
9.College Park199
10.Crystal Springs Uplands203
11.Evergreen Valley217
12.Westmoor303
13.North Monterey County351
14.Hillsdale379
15.Design Tech414
 
1.9Garrett Macquiddy
13:09 PRWestmont
2.9Jovi Tseng
13:31 PRBerkeley
3.9Devon Nuti
13:47 PRWillow Glen
4.9Aidan Pond
13:49 PRJunipero Serra
5.9Jacob Lehmann-Duke
13:52 PRCollege Preparatory
6.9Alex Asch
14:06 PRWillow Glen
7.9Wilser Vasquez
14:09 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
8.9Jake Symonds
14:12 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
9.9Aidan Choy-Marshall
14:17 PRWillow Glen
10.9Patrick Nguyen
14:24 PRAlameda
11.9Julian Virrueta
14:29 PRWillow Glen
12.9Joseph Ziegler
14:31 PRCollege Park
13.9Carson Edwards
14:33 PRAlhambra
14.9Hrishi Kachhia
14:35 PREvergreen Valley
15.9Lucas Clark
14:36 PRWillow Glen
16.9Trey Alhorn
14:39 PRJunipero Serra
17.9Alec Herrera
14:41 PRCollege Park
18.9Will Peale
14:41 PRCollege Preparatory
19.9Christian Chavez
14:42 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
20.9Karl Lindeman
14:44 PRNorthgate
21.9Emmett Gardella
14:45 PRBerkeley
22.9Coby Sobrepena
14:47 PRSt Ignatius
23.9Marco Pacini
14:48 PRHillsdale
24.9Ian Pang
14:49 PRAlameda
25.9Brandon Johnson
14:51 PRSanta Teresa
26.9Gabriel Escalera
14:52 SRFremont
27.9Logan Azem
14:55 PRJunipero Serra
28.9Erik Servin
14:56 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
29.9Kyle Davies
14:57 PRWestmont
30.9Rylan Suyeishi
14:58 PREvergreen Valley
31.9Emiliano Quintero
15:01 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
32.9Dawson TAM
15:02 PRWestmoor
33.9David Yang
15:05 PRCollege Preparatory
34.9Tommy Hooker
15:06 PRSt Ignatius
35.9Alex Hall
15:11 PRSt Ignatius
36.9Logan Harlow
15:14 PRNorthgate
37.9Ethan Wong
15:14 PRWestmoor
38.9Connor Lynch
15:15 PRAlameda
39.9Niko Gutierrez
15:15 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
40.9Leonard Garcia
15:16 PRNorthgate
41.9Ethan Gaigalas
15:17 PRCollege Park
42.9Wassim Zahzah
15:17 PRSanta Teresa
43.9Aditya Kini
15:18 SRFremont
44.9Owen Davies
15:19 PRSanta Teresa
45.9Kyle Du Val
15:20 SRFremont
46.9Henning Tretau
15:22 PRWestmont
47.9Everett Glass
15:29 PRSt Ignatius
48.9Ethan Rossi
15:31 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
49.9Aidan Pidgeon
15:32 PRSt Ignatius
50.9Aidan Marca
15:33 PRJunipero Serra
51.9Kyle Walsh
15:33 PRNorthgate
52.9Neel Bhargava
15:34 SRFremont
53.9Max Gladstone
15:35 PRCollege Preparatory
54.9Jordan Lim
15:35 PRAlameda
55.9Rudy Rodriguez
15:39 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
56.9Curt Tyler
15:42 PRJunipero Serra
57.9Zachary Oren
15:42 SRFremont
58.9Brian Pham
15:43 PREvergreen Valley
59.9Manu Prabandham
15:43 PRCollege Preparatory
60.9Mitchell Tansey
15:44 PRAlameda
61.9Manuel Villa
15:45 PRNorth Monterey County
62.9Francisco Espinoza
15:47 PRNorthgate
63.9Issac Lee
15:48 PRSt Ignatius
64.9Ethan Asbra
15:50 PRSt Ignatius
65.9Ricardo Nunez
15:50 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
66.9Eric Slez
15:50 PRAlameda
67.9Kol Nguyen-Church
15:53 PRWestmont
68.9David Velasquez
15:53 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
69.9George Hollister
15:56 PRSt Ignatius
70.9Benjamin Ting
15:56 PRAlameda
71.9Dominic Arenas
15:59 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
72.9Matthew Zazkowski
16:01 PRAdrian Wilcox
73.9Johnny O'Meara
16:04 PRSt Ignatius
74.9Owen Veit
16:12 PRSt Ignatius
75.9Tommy Yoon
16:13 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
76.9Angel Magana
16:14 PRNorth Monterey County
77.9Nathaneal Wright
16:16 PRWillow Glen
78.9Alec Beyer
16:17 PRCollege Park
79.9Reed Blomquist
16:17 PRNorthgate
80.9Diego Garcia
16:18 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
81.9Ronan Kramer
16:19 PRSt Ignatius
82.9Andrew Lapid
16:20 PRMt Eden
83.9Gianluca Billante
16:28 PRSt Ignatius
84.9Robert Christian
16:30 PRSt Ignatius
85.9Jeremy Chen
16:31 PRAlameda
86.9Tyler Truong
16:31 PRSt Ignatius
87.9Ernest Pun
16:32 PRAlameda
88.9Prabal Sharma
16:32 PRFremont
89.9Eric Lam
16:33 PRAdrian Wilcox
90.9Mayukh Das
16:40 PREvergreen Valley
91.9Jie Li
16:45 PREvergreen Valley
92.9Oliver Ortiz
16:47 PRSt Ignatius
93.9Timothy Crnkovich
16:50 PRNorthgate
94.9Will Crocker
16:54 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
95.9Diego Caoilk
16:55 PRDesign Tech
96.9Nathaniel Robles
16:56 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
97.9Jaziel Alfaro
17:01 PRLatino College Prep
98.9Spencer Kishiyama
17:02 PRDesign Tech
99.9Norberto Torres
17:03 PRWestmoor
100.9Theodore Rialson
17:04 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
101.9Christopher Bostrom
17:05 SRFremont
102.9Matthew Miloslavich
17:05 PRSt Ignatius
103.9Alexander DeLong
17:05 PRAlameda
104.9Axel Perez
17:06 SRFremont
105.9Kevin Zhang
17:13 PRCollege Preparatory
106.9Patrick Lucey
17:15 PRHillsdale
107.9Benji Hsu
17:18 PRCollege Preparatory
108.9Aldo Cruz
17:20 PRNorth Monterey County
109.9Daniel Gaffney
17:22 PRSt Ignatius
110.9Bailey Keck
17:25 PRCollege Park
111.9Ryan Stankovich
17:28 PRCollege Park
112.9Marquise Martinez
17:29 PRNorth Monterey County
113.9Conor McCaffery
17:31 PRFremont
114.9Alec Desuasido
17:32 PRJunipero Serra
115.9Adrian Alvarado
17:35 PRNorth Monterey County
116.9Alan Ou
17:37 PRJunipero Serra
117.9Eric Yu
17:37 PRAlameda
118.9Tony Liano
17:38 PRSt Ignatius
119.9Eric Scheel
17:39 PRJunipero Serra
120.9Ryan Barry
17:43 PRSt Ignatius
121.9Timmy Gee
17:44 PRDesign Tech
122.9Leo Andrade
17:44 PRNorth Monterey County
123.9Eugene LI
17:45 PRWestmoor
124.9Rishikesh Cheruvu
17:46 PREvergreen Valley
125.9Caleb Banez
17:47 PRAlhambra
126.9Sebastian Anderson
17:49 PRJunipero Serra
127.9Zachary San Jose
17:53 PRWestmoor
128.9Christopher Cheung
17:54 PRAlameda
129.9James Chau
18:06 PREvergreen Valley
130.9Aidan Roberts
18:20 PRNorthgate
131.9Vinh Truong
18:23 PREvergreen Valley
132.9Eric Bostrom
18:32 SRFremont
133.9Austin Chew
18:35 PRCollege Preparatory
134.9Dean Meiman
18:47 PRHillsdale
135.9Dario Silva
18:48 PRWillow Glen
136.9Aidrian Floyd
18:52 PREvergreen Valley
137.9Reilly Thompson
18:53 PRJunipero Serra
138.9Andrew CHO
18:56 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
139.9Brandon Liu
18:56 PRDesign Tech
140.9Benjamin Salden
18:58 PRNorth Monterey County
141.9Alexander Hansmann
18:59 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
142.9Andrew Carr-Wallace
19:02 PRJunipero Serra
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.4 Miles Varsity Heat 1

Official Team Scores

1.St Francis (Mountain View)54
2.Del Oro102
3.Aragon121
4.Menlo-Atherton128
5.Carlmont140
6.Presentation144
7.Henry M. Gunn163
8.San Francisco University188
9.Piedmont Hills191
10.Cupertino192
11.Scotts Valley236
12.Leland379
13.Galileo Academy of Science &...409
14.Lowell420
15.Newark Memorial421
16.Encinal422
17.Abraham Lincoln458
 
1.11Kaylah Grant
14:00 PRLive Oak
2.9Oriana Jalal
14:49 PRCupertino
3.11Cathilyn McIntosh
15:10 PRDel Oro
4.11Paige Comiso
15:11 PRPresentation
5.11Angela Liu
15:12 SRLynbrook
6.10Jacqueline Miley
15:13 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
7.11Madeleine Coli
15:14 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
8.11Claire Jackson
15:34 PRSan Francisco Univer...
9.10Emma Madgic
15:38 PRAragon
10.9Lena Kalotihos
15:44 PRMenlo-Atherton
11.11Haley Torsney
15:50 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
12.12Claire Hu
15:50 PRHenry M. Gunn
13.12Catherine De Vito
15:51 PRCarlmont
14.11Sophia Morris
15:53 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
15.10Samantha Tran
15:54 PRPiedmont Hills
16.9Elizabeth Kravtche...
15:56 PRCarlmont
17.10Sophie Louie
15:57 PRAragon
18.10Anna Leake
15:59 PRMenlo-Atherton
19.11Abigael Untalan
16:02 PRDel Oro
20.12Margot Bellon
16:04 PRAragon
21.11Leslie Patino
16:06 PRPiedmont Hills
22.12Linda Huang
16:07 PRSan Francisco Univer...
23.12Hannah Hayden
16:08 PRLelandRace #1
24.10Kelly McEntee
16:14 PRScotts Valley
25.12Priya Thomas
16:15 PRHenry M. Gunn
26.12Sophia Smith
16:17 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
27.12Vanessa Yu
16:21 PRGeorge Washington
28.9Elena Moore
16:22 PRCarlmont
29.10Megan Wolfe-Polgar
16:26 PRDel Oro
30.12Hannah Martin
16:30 SRSoquel
31.10Marissa Heald
16:31 PRDel Oro
32.12Desiree Cadena
16:32 PRPresentation
33.10Beata Gold
16:35 PRAragon
34.12Emma Jeppson
16:36 PRDel Oro
35.9Gianna Mendoza
16:39 PRPresentation
36.11Abigail Twoy
16:39 SRHenry M. Gunn
37.11Olivia Shane
16:40 SRMenlo-Atherton
38.10Sara Osterberg
16:49 PRMenlo-Atherton
39.10Maxine Schultz
16:50 SRCupertino
40.11Charlotte Wimp
16:53 PRScotts Valley
41.12Olivia Tai
16:55 PRMenlo-Atherton
42.12Molly Davis
16:57 PRMenlo-Atherton
43.10Karla Manzanares
16:59 PRPiedmont Hills
44.10Alexandra Lazar
17:00 PRPresentation
45.10Carissa Wong
17:01 PRCarlmont
46.12Kim Ladd
17:05 PRPresentation
47.10Audrey James
17:07 PRPresentation
48.12Ellena Parry
17:10 PRSan Francisco Univer...
49.10Alicia Chu
17:13 PRHenry M. Gunn
50.12Julia Phillips
17:14 PRDel Oro
51.12Aishwarya Laddha
17:14 PRCupertino
52.11Samantha Nguyen
17:15 SRLynbrook
53.10Jenna Watson
17:16 PRLive Oak
54.11Gaby Nguyen
17:16 SRLynbrook
55.11Olivia Ross
17:17 PRScotts Valley
56.9Alessandra Ayers
17:17 PRCarlmont
57.10GLORIA QIU
17:19 PRPiedmont Hills
58.9Marlene Delgado
17:22 PREncinal
59.10Kimberly Woo
17:23 PRAragon
60.10Sophia Chiang
17:24 PRHenry M. Gunn
61.10Katherine Chan
17:25 SRCupertino
62.11Hannah Shapiro
17:25 SRCupertino
63.9Bridget Patrick
17:28 PRMenlo-Atherton
64.10Morgan Psaila
17:31 SRCarlmont
65.10Emma Jaeger
17:32 PRWoodside Priory
66.11Nicole Wilkinson
17:34 PRSan Francisco Univer...
67.11Emma Chiao
17:36 SRHenry M. Gunn
68.12Simone Jacob
17:39 SRSan Francisco Univer...
69.11Jordan Miller
17:40 SRDel Oro
70.12Jessica Xia
17:40 PRCupertino
71.9Macy Craft
17:41 PRScotts Valley
72.10Madeline Luscher
17:41 PRPresentation
73.11Shristi Sigdel
17:41 SRHenry M. Gunn
74.11Tracy Tam
17:45 PRGalileo Academy of S...
75.11Eliza Barton
17:51 PRScotts Valley
76.11Elena Cawthon
17:52 PRLowell
77.9Candra Chau
17:52 PRSilver Creek
78.11Lydia Villa
17:54 SRAragon
79.12Alina Doan
18:01 SRPiedmont Hills
80.11Victoria Huang
18:04 PRLowell
81.11Taylin Nguyen
18:04 SRAragon
82.11Sharisse Paule
18:04 PRNewark Memorial
83.9Justine Biscay
18:05 PRWoodside Priory
84.11Elizabeth YIP
18:08 PRAbraham Lincoln
85.12Ana Telfer
18:11 SRSan Francisco Univer...
86.10Dana Liu
18:20 PRGalileo Academy of S...
87.11Kimberly Beteran
18:20 PRSilver Creek
88.10Natalia Sanchez
18:25 PRNewark Memorial
89.12Carol Chen
18:26 PRSilver Creek
90.11Cathy Liang
18:26 PRGalileo Academy of S...
91.10Sophia Bayer
18:27 PRLelandRace #1
92.10Anusha Sowda
18:28 PRLelandRace #1
93.11Eva El Fishawy
18:30 PRWoodside Priory
94.11Anneli Arneson
18:31 SREncinal
95.12Katie Lamb
18:32 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
96.9Ada Fathers
18:40 PRWoodside Priory
97.12Kaylee Craft
18:52 PRScotts Valley
98.12Allie Wright
18:52 PRScotts Valley
99.11Monserrat Roa
19:06 SRNewark Memorial
100.9Gabrielle Cassaro
19:10 PREncinal
101.9Sophia Wageman
19:15 PRPiedmont Hills
102.12GABI NG
19:17 PRPiedmont Hills
103.12Bernice Lam
19:18 SRAbraham Lincoln
104.11Angelina Marelino
19:21 PRAbraham Lincoln
105.12Johana Segura
19:39 PRNewark Memorial
106.9Chiyo McMullin
19:41 SRCupertino
107.11Monica Cao
19:41 PRLowell
108.10Celine Ruan
19:42 PRGalileo Academy of S...
109.12Shania Lee
19:47 PRLowell
110.11Jiayi Cheng
19:58 PRLowell
111.12Janet Damian
20:02 PRGalileo Academy of S...
112.12Angel Chesney
20:03 PRNewark Memorial
113.11Mariann Guzman
20:12 PRLowell
114.11Katherine Chiu
20:28 SRLelandRace #1
115.11Jacqueline Rin
20:53 SRLelandRace #1
116.11Emily Chau
21:04 PREncinal
117.12Alice Liang
21:05 SRGeorge Washington
118.11Josephine Clay
21:05 PRAbraham Lincoln
119.12Leslie Zolan
21:36 PRLowell
120.12Katie Bauer
21:48 PRSoquel
121.11Emma Onaga
21:54 PREncinal
122.11Anissa Ramirez
22:12 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
123.11Yulissa Leyva
25:27 PRAbraham Lincoln
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Varsity Heat 2

Official Team Scores

1.Alameda46
2.College Park67
3.San Benito (Hollister)85
4.Northgate93
5.Fremont136
6.College Preparatory159
7.Willow Glen165
8.Berkeley192
9.St Ignatius202
10.Watsonville250
11.Adrian Wilcox252
12.North Monterey County302
13.Evergreen Valley348
14.Gunderson380
 
1.10Lauren Lum
14:43 PRAlameda
2.12Lara Vetter
14:56 PRAlameda
3.12Jessica Boucher
14:58 PRNorthgate
4.12Brianna Bourne
15:01 PRCollege Preparatory
5.11Marissa D'Atri
15:09 PRAlhambra
6.11Emily Orellana
15:15 PRCollege Park
7.11Stacy Alejo
15:21 PRWillow Glen
8.10Kylie Tseng
15:33 PRCollege Park
9.10Maya Carpenter
15:41 PRAlameda
10.11Allie Cvitanovic
15:42 PRAlameda
11.10Mariah Changco
15:45 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
12.12Kelly Seto
15:49 PRCollege Park
13.10Hailey Cross
15:49 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
14.12Brianna Martin
15:52 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
15.10Sara Wheeler
15:55 PRNorthgate
16.11Samantha Cortez
15:55 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
17.11Isabelle Antolin
15:56 PRNorthgate
18.12Stephanie Villa
15:58 PRWatsonville
19.11Emma Clark
15:59 PRWillow Glen
20.12Sophie Phillips
16:00 PRBerkeley
21.11Chloe Beardsley
16:02 PRCollege Park
22.12Lauren Meier
16:03 PRFremont
23.12Erica Cardinale
16:04 PRAlhambra
24.11Anna Kondratyeva
16:09 PRWestmont
25.12Kate Everhardt
16:16 SRFremont
26.10Dottie Yu
16:20 PRFremont
27.11Julia Parks
16:21 PRCollege Park
28.11Brenda Blanco
16:21 SRFremont
29.11Rachel Wellman
16:24 PRAlameda
30.12Maura McInerney
16:28 PRSt Ignatius
31.12Maya Zimmerman
16:29 PRCollege Preparatory
32.10Nichole Markiewicz
16:30 PRNorthgate
33.9Claire Yerby
16:32 PRHalf Moon Bay
34.12Chloe De Verrier
16:35 PRAlameda
35.10Katrina Kohlmeyer
16:41 PRNorthgate
36.11Seraiah Alexander
16:44 SRAdrian Wilcox
37.11Miriam Rosenegger
16:48 PRBerkeley
38.12Charlotte Peale
16:51 PRCollege Preparatory
39.11Makenna Parks
16:52 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
40.12Katherine Tanaka
16:54 SRWestmont
41.12Mackenzie Faust
16:54 SRHalf Moon Bay
42.11Emma Swanson
16:57 PRCollege Park
43.12Alyssa McGrath
17:03 PRSt Ignatius
44.11Sarah Delgado
17:05 PRNorth Monterey County
45.11Ally McCleary
17:05 PRCollege Preparatory
46.11Zoe Jinishian
17:10 SRMercy (Burlingame)
47.10Marnie Lee
17:20 PRBerkeley
48.11Keo Chui
17:21 PRSt Ignatius
49.11Daniela Salazar
17:28 PRWatsonville
50.12Alondra Vasquez
17:29 PRWillow Glen
51.12Chaia Wyatt
17:33 SRBerkeley
52.12Maggie Bernauer
17:39 PRFremont
53.11Muriel Butler
17:42 SRMercy (Burlingame)
54.11Mathilda Sullivan
17:43 PRSt Ignatius
55.11Mina Cvjetinovic
17:46 SRAdrian Wilcox
56.12Ianna Rodriguez
17:48 PRSanta Teresa
57.11Margot Wilkinson
17:49 PRWillow Glen
58.11Reyna Winn
17:50 PRCollege Park
59.11Amber Seay
17:51 PRWillow Glen
60.12Megan Chan
17:51 PRSt Ignatius
61.11Divya Molakala
17:54 PRAdrian Wilcox
62.12Elisa Ibarra
17:57 PRNorth Monterey County
63.11Sophia Durney
17:59 PRCollege Preparatory
64.12Yareli Lopez
18:06 PRWatsonville
65.10Roni Weissman
18:07 SRBerkeley
66.12Joy Dong
18:09 SRAdrian Wilcox
67.11Delaney Whitaker
18:09 PRBerkeley
68.12Maritza Molina
18:18 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
69.10Stephanie Escobar
18:20 SRFremont
70.12Alicia Nunez
18:22 PREvergreen Valley
71.11Katy Clausing
18:28 PRMercy (Burlingame)
72.12Maritza Lopez-Mart...
18:31 PRWatsonville
73.11Suzi Otala
18:35 SRFremont
74.11Hayley Yount
18:55 SRAdrian Wilcox
75.12Jung Park
18:58 PRAdrian Wilcox
76.12Pauline Nguyen
19:02 PREvergreen Valley
77.12Isa Mendoza
19:09 PRAlhambra
78.12Joanna Encarnacion
19:10 SREvergreen Valley
79.12Raeann Van Thillo
19:12 PRSanta Teresa
80.12Susie Warner
19:13 SRAdrian Wilcox
81.11Reyna Ortiz
19:18 PRNorth Monterey County
82.11Katreen Vella
19:28 PRHalf Moon Bay
83.11Brenda Bermudez
19:36 PRNorth Monterey County
84.11Irais Preciado
19:53 PRGunderson
85.12Ashley Taylor
19:58 PRSanta Teresa
86.10Ashley Corona
20:04 PRNorth Monterey County
87.10Jasmeen Kaur
20:11 PRGunderson
88.11Diana Paniagua
20:19 PRWatsonville
89.12Kristie Lim
20:27 SREvergreen Valley
90.9Ruby Amaya
20:29 PRNorth Monterey County
91.10Leslie Razo
20:36 PRGunderson
92.12Lauren Rocheleau
20:46 SRMercy (Burlingame)
93.11Reena Nanavati
21:08 PRGunderson
94.11Ruby Valentin-Castro
21:44 PREvergreen Valley
95.11Maria Castillo
23:08 SRWatsonville
96.11Miranda Prado Pellot
23:18 PRGunderson
97.9Jacqueline Rodriguez
23:33 PRWatsonville
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Junior Varsity Heat 1

Official Team Scores

1.Menlo-Atherton42
2.Henry M. Gunn44
3.St Francis (Mountain View)75
4.Cupertino132
5.Aragon142
6.Del Oro163
7.Oceana165
8.Silver Creek202
9.Newark Memorial235
 
1.11Kristina Gorey
16:54 PRMenlo-Atherton
2.9Sohalia Schoen
16:59 PRMenlo-Atherton
3.9Maddie McGaughey
17:05 SRHenry M. Gunn
4.12Christine Nguyen
17:09 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
5.10Alana Drumm
17:14 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
6.9Amy Cheng
17:15 SRHenry M. Gunn
7.11Claire Wang
17:16 SRCupertino
8.9Sophie Alexis
17:20 SRHenry M. Gunn
9.11Miwa Ikeda
17:41 PRAragon
10.11Jasmine Le
17:59 PRSilver Creek
11.11Maggie Collins
18:02 PRMenlo-Atherton
12.9Sofia Willis
18:04 PRMenlo-Atherton
13.11Alana Rufer
18:08 SRHenry M. Gunn
14.11Liv Toft
18:10 PRHenry M. Gunn
15.9Addison Englhardt
18:13 PRHenry M. Gunn
16.9Sara Milanfar
18:16 PRMenlo-Atherton
17.9Jodi Mosley
18:17 PRMenlo-Atherton
18.11Samantha Lau
18:18 PRGeorge Washington
19.9Sydney Liao
18:21 PRCupertino
20.11Shelby Szilagyi
18:25 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
21.9Malavika Krishnama...
18:34 SRHenry M. Gunn
22.12Klytie Xu
18:34 PRMills
23.10Zoe Rosicki
18:35 PRMenlo-Atherton
24.11Camellia Ly
18:44 PRGeorge Washington
25.11Brittany Steiger
18:51 PRDel Oro
26.12Elise Epstein
18:52 SRHenry M. Gunn
27.11Nessa Fakrai
18:54 PRMenlo-Atherton
28.11Maya Shydlowski
18:57 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
29.11Lindsay Royse
18:58 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
30.12Madeline Enciso
19:07 PROceana
31.12Anna Cui
19:13 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
32.11Ariel Catanyag
19:16 PROceana
33.11Lauren Tankeh
19:17 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
34.10Pranjal Mishra
19:20 PRCupertino
35.11Jessica Suchomel
19:21 PRDel Oro
36.10Kristen Wong
19:22 PRHenry M. Gunn
37.11Kelcey Dobson
19:27 PRAragon
38.10Maile Coberly
19:29 SRMenlo-Atherton
39.12Leanne Wong
19:30 SRPhillip & Sala Burton
40.12Julian Castro
19:31 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
41.10Alison Snyder
19:32 PRMenlo-Atherton
42.11Kinako Miyake
19:34 SRAragon
43.11Jordyn Redd
19:34 PROceana
44.12Briana Willson
19:34 PRDel Oro
45.11Tiffany Martinez
19:40 PROceana
46.12Alyson Oross
19:48 PRAragon
47.9Mallika Parulekar
19:51 PRHenry M. Gunn
48.11Zasu Scott
19:59 SRDel Oro
49.11Alessandra Valdivia
20:04 SRHenry M. Gunn
50.10Julia Cheunkarndee
20:04 SRHenry M. Gunn
51.12Jennifer Vasquez
20:08 PRAragon
52.10Kumali Schoen
20:10 PRMenlo-Atherton
53.11Jasmin Ruiz
20:15 SRNewark Memorial
54.12Jane Zhang
20:16 PRCupertino
55.11Claudia Yin
20:19 PRCupertino
56.11Sasha Dolgashev
20:23 SRCarlmont
57.11Jolie Wei
20:24 SRHenry M. Gunn
58.11Lan Duong
20:24 SRSilver Creek
59.10Kaitlin Espiritu
20:26 PRMenlo-Atherton
60.11Julia Nagel-Mayberry
20:35 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
61.10Lauren Gursky
20:48 SRMenlo-Atherton
62.11Charlotte Burkhard
20:49 PRHenry M. Gunn
63.12Stella Procopio
20:49 PRDel Oro
64.11Annalise Rozak
20:52 PRHenry M. Gunn
65.11Cassidy Negri
20:53 PRDel Oro
66.11Kendall Konieczny
20:57 PRDel Oro
67.11Alaa Alazzeh
20:57 PRMills
68.10Joy Huang
21:06 PRHenry M. Gunn
69.12Isabel Clark
21:12 PRDel Oro
70.11Samantha Chan
21:14 SRGeorge Washington
71.11Cheridan Wagner
21:19 SRDel Oro
72.12Amanda Taylor
21:24 PRMenlo-Atherton
73.12Savannah Fahning
21:34 SRDel Oro
74.12Olivia Falco
21:35 SRDel Oro
75.11Janna Macadaeg
21:37 SRNewark Memorial
76.12Victoria Castillo
21:39 PRDel Oro
77.11Alexa Rivas
21:39 PRNewark Memorial
78.11Riya Sardal
21:44 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
79.12Sharon Lui
21:47 PROceana
80.11Allison Vargas
22:07 SRSt Francis (Mountain...
81.11Melanie Viajar
22:29 SRSilver Creek
82.11Selina Liu
22:36 PRGeorge Washington
83.12Sanya Kamidi
22:45 PRSilver Creek
84.11Alice Snelling
23:14 PRCarlmont
85.12Katelyn McLaughlin
23:17 SRDel Oro
86.12Lynn Tran
23:27 PRNewark Memorial
87.12Julie Laughridge
23:29 PRDel Oro
88.11Amy Wu
23:31 SRHenry M. Gunn
89.9Sabrina Christensen
23:35 PREncinal
90.11Allie Fabela
23:44 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
91.9Nina Chen
23:53 SRHenry M. Gunn
92.11Monica Orme
23:59 PRSilver Creek
93.12Catli Tran
24:29 SRNewark Memorial
94.9Anjali Ramanathan
24:58 PRHenry M. Gunn
95.10Samantha Fish
25:01 PRHenry M. Gunn
96.12Galina Isayeva
25:26 SRMills
97.9Anna Mendelsohn
25:39 PRHenry M. Gunn
98.11Aishwarya Tare
25:54 PRBASIS Independent Si...
99.12Helen Boussie
26:00 SRMenlo-Atherton
100.9Isha Rajput
27:26 SRHenry M. Gunn
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Junior Varsity Heat 2

Official Team Scores

1.College Park60
2.Northgate80
3.Alameda90
4.St Ignatius100
5.Crystal Springs Uplands121
6.San Benito (Hollister)123
7.Fremont177
8.Westmoor180
9.Half Moon Bay207
10.Latino College Prep240
 
1.10Amanda Lewis
16:40 PRNorthgate
2.10Viviana Castro
16:46 PRNorthgate
3.12Brooklyn Aguilar
17:10 PRCollege Park
4.12E.V. Nora
17:18 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
5.10Olina Wong
17:41 PRNorthgate
6.12Jocelyn Arredondo
17:46 PRWillow Glen
7.12Brittany Perry
17:50 SRAlameda
8.11Rosalyn Wang
17:51 PRSt Ignatius
9.12Ariana Gonzalez
17:52 PRCollege Park
10.11Danielle Yee
17:56 SRAlameda
11.12Chloe LeBlanc
17:59 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
12.12Hannah Walsh
18:07 PRSt Ignatius
13.11Candace Nguyen
18:17 PRCollege Park
14.11Melissa Navarrette
18:21 PRFremont
15.9Liliana Mireles
18:33 PRLatino College Prep
16.12Karen Martinez
18:34 PRWillow Glen
17.11Aubury Freed
18:38 PRSan Lorenzo
18.11Julia Wang
18:39 PRDesign Tech
19.12Mercy Chan
18:45Westmoor
20.11Isabelle Ariana
18:49 PRCollege Park
21.12Aileen Cabasag
18:51 SRFremont
22.10Ariana Espinoza
18:54 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
23.11Eliana Fuchs
19:00 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
24.10Marianna Castro
19:06 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
25.12Alyssa Gaigalas
19:06 PRCollege Park
26.12Shelley Kong
19:08 PRAlameda
27.12Mykenzie Camino
19:13 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
28.12Jasmine Trinh
19:13 SRAlameda
29.12Kiley Dyke
19:16 SRSt Ignatius
30.11Nicole Guzhavin
19:22 SRSt Ignatius
31.12Karen Master
19:24 PRNorthgate
32.11Sara Bower
19:25 SRHalf Moon Bay
33.12Nicole Yee
19:29 PRAlameda
34.12Julia Cohen
19:29 PRBerkeley
35.12Santana Rodriguez
19:33 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
36.11Justine Jadallah
19:34 PRSt Ignatius
37.11Adrianna Perez
19:35 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
38.11Alyssa Maes
19:39 SRFremont
39.11Melanie Vasquez
19:40 PRWestmoor
40.11Kasey Fung
19:53 PRSt Ignatius
41.11Iridian Acala Rodr...
19:56 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
42.12Rena Ho
20:01Westmoor
43.11Megan Mac Neill
20:02 PRSt Ignatius
44.11Fiona Mahoney
20:02 PRSt Ignatius
45.11Mahelet Kabede
20:04 PRWillow Glen
46.12Yifan Chen
20:06 PRAlameda
47.12Julia Neal
20:12 SRHalf Moon Bay
48.12Alexandra Donati
20:14 SRSt Ignatius
49.11Johanna Staples-Ager
20:17 PRBerkeley
50.11Dahlia Wong
20:17 PRAlameda
51.11Caitlin Cotter
20:18 PRSt Ignatius
52.12Grayson Griffin
20:18 PRNorth Monterey County
53.12Isadora de Castro
20:19 SRCrystal Springs Upla...
54.11Katherine Wu
20:21Westmoor
55.11Grace Garcia
20:23 PRHalf Moon Bay
56.11Sarah Reck
20:45 PRNorthgate
57.11Gabrielle Levy
20:53 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
58.11Kristina Popyack
20:54 SRHalf Moon Bay
59.11Mariela Gonzalez
21:01 PRSan Lorenzo
60.11Juliana Brown
21:05 PRHalf Moon Bay
61.12Natalie Simrock
21:07 SRHalf Moon Bay
62.11Molly Schoberl
21:08 PRCrystal Springs Upla...
63.11Dianna Do
21:09 SRWestmoor
64.9Jessica DeReza
21:22 PRLatino College Prep
65.12Bianca Duenas
21:27 PRMt Eden
66.11Kally Cunningham
21:31 PRCollege Park
67.11Carmen Gonzalez
21:38 PRFremont
68.12Shevanne Sumang
21:39 SRWestmoor
69.11Maia Rodriguez-Choi
21:46 PRBerkeley
70.10Daniela Corona
21:50 PRHalf Moon Bay
71.12Hsu Myat Aung
21:51 PRJefferson
72.12Julia Schwartz
21:57 SRBerkeley
73.10Michaela McGee
22:00 PRHalf Moon Bay
74.11Ashley Garcia
22:04 PRWillow Glen
75.12Aileen Cornejo
22:06 PRNorth Monterey County
76.12Daniela Garcia
22:13 PRLatino College Prep
77.12Becky Richardson
22:17 SRHalf Moon Bay
78.10Guadalupe Contreras
22:23 PRLatino College Prep
79.12Gabriela Trinidad
22:24 PRMercy (SF)
80.10Giselle Garcia
22:47 PRLatino College Prep
81.11Maddy Peitz
23:05 SRSt Ignatius
82.12Jacquelyn Hoang
23:06 PRMercy (SF)
83.11Faith Sanchez
23:13 PRJefferson
84.11Silvia Oteo Cerrato
23:32 PRFremont
85.12Nicole Ng
23:33 SRWestmoor
86.12Jennifer Sandoval ...
23:50 PRJefferson
87.11Sophia Fulton
25:35 SRMercy (SF)
88.12Alexis Szewczyk
26:56 PRFremont
89.11Elialyn May Basa
28:45 PRWestmoor
90.11Ashlyn Archibeque
28:48 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
Provided by Athletic.net

2.4 Miles Frosh/Soph Heat 1

Official Team Scores

1.San Francisco University41
2.St Francis (Mountain View)101
3.Mills108
4.Leland125
5.Carlmont148
6.Scotts Valley164
7.Lynbrook180
8.Del Oro192
9.Lowell201
10.Abraham Lincoln233
11.Abraham Lincoln233
12.Newark Memorial281
13.Woodside Priory335
14.Galileo Academy of Science &...377
 
1.9Alisha Naidu
15:42 SRLynbrook
2.10Anna Novatney
15:59 PRSan Francisco Univer...
3.10Tessa Chen
16:44 PRMills
4.9Katelyn Chu
16:57 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
5.10Samantha Pizzo
17:01 PRLelandRace #1
6.10Ella Shenkar
17:06 PRSan Francisco Univer...
7.10Nicole Leon
17:07 PRMills
8.9Lulu Barron
17:07 PRSan Francisco Univer...
9.9Sadie Scott
17:13 PRSan Francisco Univer...
10.9Bita Ciriaco
17:19 PRLelandRace #1
11.8Erin O'Mara
17:23 PRWindsor
12.9Lani Do
17:24 SRLynbrook
13.10Sophia Riordan
17:24 PRLowell
14.10Christin Hao
17:26 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
15.10Catherine Hwu
17:27 SRLynbrook
16.10Sophia Davis
17:30 PRScotts Valley
17.10Olivia Schirle
17:30 PRSan Francisco Univer...
18.10Emma Schaefer-Whit...
17:39 PRScotts Valley
19.9Olivia Goeury
17:39 PRScotts Valley
20.9Krista Spears
17:40 PRLelandRace #1
21.10Lily Boyd
17:40 PRSan Francisco Univer...
22.10Suzanna Floersch
17:44 PRCarlmont
23.9Abigail Monroy
17:45 PRSan Lorenzo Valley
24.9Mackenzie Jones
17:45 PRSan Francisco Univer...
25.10Ashley He
17:46 PRMills
26.9Jennifer Tran
17:53 PRNewark Memorial
27.9Veronica Roseborough
18:01 PRCarlmont
28.9Kaitlyn Hubbard
18:02 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
29.9Naomi Noguera
18:09 PRSt Francis (Mountain...
30.9Sinahy Fragoso
18:15 PRAbraham Lincoln
31.10Anika Bragg
18:15 PRDel Oro
32.10Katherine McCarthy
18:16 PRCarlmont
33.10