Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Heritage Hills Country Club

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
2,000 Meters Junior High
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity

Heritage Hills Country Club

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
2,000 Meters Junior High

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jack Lindgren
17:28.00Ogallala
2.12Taye Collicott
17:29.00McCook
3.11Gavin Klein
17:36.00Holdrege
4.11Steven Hinze
18:03.00McCook
5.11Trevor Matousek
18:06.00Holdrege
6.10Caden Waitley
18:08.00Perkins County
7.10Collin Brauer
18:09.00Sidney
8.10Jaden Dietlein
18:09.10Perkins County
9.11Kaden Vowers
18:12.00Sidney
10.10Tyler Peterson
18:16.00Holdrege
11.10Caden Erickson
18:19.00Holdrege
12.11Will Kuenne
18:29.00Chase County
13.12Wyatt Jelden
18:30.00Holdrege
14.11Eli Fink
18:34.00Dundy County Stratton
15.12Jaco Henning
18:36.00Ogallala
16.12Ryan Aurich
18:42.00Sidney
17.10Riley Mai
18:46.00McCook
18.12Seth Chancellor
18:50.00McCook
19.11Auston Marshall
18:51.00Holdrege
20.11Mitch Porter
18:55.00Sidney
21.12Bailey Peckham
18:56.00Dundy County Stratton
22.10Isaac Hegwood
19:01.00McCook
23.11Gideon Fink
19:04.00Dundy County Stratton
24.12Isaac Banuelos
19:08.00North Platte
25.9Phillip Boyd
19:09.00Dundy County Stratton
26.12Chandler Brock
19:13.00Cozad
27.11Juan Venegas
19:15.00Chase County
28.9Joel Bradly
19:15.10North Platte
29.11Colton Peckham
19:15.20Sidney
30.9Jacob Peckham
19:21.00Sidney
31.9Austin Werner
19:24.00Cozad
32.10Zack Sickels
19:35.00Cambridge
33.11Pan Dishman
19:39.00North Platte
34.12Caleb tenBensel
19:44.00Cambridge
35.12Sean Haremza
19:45.00North Platte
36.10Elias Huebner
19:52.00Hershey
37.10Jarin Tines
19:55.00Perkins County
38.9Gabe Estrada
19:56.00Cozad
39.11Nathan Kemling
19:59.00Perkins County
40.12Nolan Priebe
20:00.00McCook
41.12Tagan Mays
20:02.00Chase County
42.12Justin Gafke
20:17.00St Patrick
43.10Tyler McHugh
20:18.00 PRDecatur Community
44.10Joseph Fischer
20:19.00Sutherland Public
45.11Nathan Holmes
20:20.10Stapleton
46.12Joseph Kenkel
20:30.00Ogallala
47.10Zacchaeus Burnside
20:32.00Ogallala
48.10Kalen Wallin
20:48.00Chase County
49.10Landis Beverly
20:51.00Chase County
50.12Samuel Bradney
20:57.00St Patrick
51.12William Kisker
21:07.00Hitchcock County
52.12Isaac Aufrecht
21:09.00North Platte
53.11Colton Hasenauer
21:14.00Sutherland Public
54.10Connor Geiger
21:14.10Cozad
55.12JD Powell
21:25.00Dundy County Stratton
56.10Austin George
21:26.00Hershey
57.12Chris Dannatt
21:30.00North Platte
58.10Werner Winkel-Vargas
21:33.00Perkins County
59.11Jayden German
21:36.00Chase County
60.10Aaron Fay
22:09.00Perkins County
61.9Keegan Nitch
22:40.00St Patrick
62.12Dante Robertson
22:42.00Decatur Community
63.12Tim Eveland
22:59.00Ogallala
64.10Kyle Halcott
23:03.00Sutherland Public
65.10Dawson Seamann
23:06.00Hershey
66.12Nelson Jett
23:09.00St Patrick
67.9Cameron Brock
23:11.00Cozad
68.11Jacob Granger
23:19.00St Patrick
69.12Mason Morgan
23:28.00Cambridge
70.12Jeff Juenemann
23:57.00Decatur Community
71.12Justin Brown
24:01.00Stapleton
72.10Trevor Linn
24:04.00Cozad
73.10Cameron Meyer
24:05.00Sutherland Public
74.10Ryan Richardson
24:05.10Sutherland Public
75.9Aaron Melvin
24:15.00Hershey
76.10Jessie Evans
24:30.00Cambridge
77.10Matthew Wissink
24:30.10Dundy County Stratton
78.10TJ Turner
24:33.00Sutherland Public
79.11Shane Klasna
24:47.00St Patrick
80.9Jack Farr
24:51.00Decatur Community
81.10Christian Folchert
25:05.00Hershey
82.12Evan Shobe
26:10.00Decatur Community
83.12Luke Koerperich
26:38.00Decatur Community
84.10Patrick Weekly
27:02.00Stapleton
85.11Kurtis Main
27:02.10Stapleton
86.12Dro Quiroga
27:18.00Hershey
87.12Blaine Teeter
27:32.00Hitchcock County
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Holdrege15
2.McCook23
3.North Platte67
4.Perkins County71
5.Ogallala89
6.Sutherland Public117
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Tyler Johnston
18:58.00Holdrege
2.10Grant Engel
19:29.00Holdrege
3.10Caedon Snider
19:37.00Sidney
4.10Carson Moore
19:39.00Holdrege
5.9TJ Renner
19:43.00McCook
6.10Devon Meixner
19:43.00 PRMcCook
7.9Eric Graff
19:52.00McCook
8.10Dante Peterson
19:55.00Sidney
9.10Nathan Dowhower
20:00.00North Platte
10.10Tristan Ahrendt
20:05.00Sidney
11.12Marcus Eckhardt
20:23.00McCook
12.12Christian Newth
20:30.00Holdrege
13.12Payton Borden
20:34.00Holdrege
14.10Ethan Hansen
20:37.00Holdrege
15.10Jj Meyers
21:12.00McCook
16.9Carson Richards
21:24.00McCook
17.10Trevin Martin
21:25.00Chase County
18.10Matt Anderson
21:26.00Holdrege
19.11Josh Huff
21:47.00McCook
20.9Coby Anderson
21:49.00Holdrege
21.9Braeden Schmer
21:53.00Ogallala
22.10Matthew Hahn
22:25.00Perkins County
23.9Caleb Lagler
22:44.00Perkins County
24.10Orrin Richardson
22:49.00 PRChase County
25.10Emil Pedersen
22:50.00North Platte
26.9Tayler Kleinow
22:55.00North Platte
27.10Tyler Lytle
22:56.00McCook
28.12Keagen Lines
23:03.00McCook
29.9Jacob Woodmancy
23:07.00Perkins County
30.10Jeremy Martin
23:17.00Sutherland Public
31.12Jim Thorburn
23:18.00Holdrege
32.12Marshall Sides
23:18.00McCook
33.12Anthony Lucero
23:29.00McCook
34.10Nate Heskett
23:39.00McCook
35.9Tyler Masek
24:00.00St Patrick
36.9Ian Sihm
24:01.00Perkins County
37.9Carter Newth
24:05.00Holdrege
38.11Drew Harvie
24:05.10McCook
39.9Carson Thelander
24:06.00 PRPerkins County
40.12Garrett Shaw
24:06.10 PROgallala
41.11Josh Carter
24:09.00McCook
42.10Kaden Benson
24:09.00Cambridge
43.9Justus Holthusen
24:10.00Ogallala
44.10Jaxson Dueland
24:16.00McCook
45.9Kean Jared
24:18.00North Platte
46.12George Gipe
24:34.00North Platte
47.11Jack Kohl
24:40.00Perkins County
48.10Conner Stevens
24:42.00Ogallala
49.11Ethan Hayes
24:44.00McCook
50.12Cliff O'Dell
24:56.00McCook
51.10Corey Parsons
25:09.00North Platte
52.9Jerry Zuniga
25:34.00Ogallala
53.11Bryce Zuege
25:47.00Chase County
54.10Jacob Lantis
26:00.00Sutherland Public
55.11Jonathan Foster
26:05.00Sutherland Public
56.10Justin Ambrose
26:07.00North Platte
57.10Elmer Orellana
26:14.00Cozad
58.11Ethan Wilcox
26:15.00McCook
59.9Tracy Evans
26:16.00 PRCambridge
60.11Pon Dishman
26:30.00North Platte
61.12Tony Madrell
26:33.00McCook
62.12Gavin Gomez
26:37.00 PRMcCook
63.9Jace Wid
27:00.00Perkins County
64.9Geoffrey Brandenburg
27:01.00Cozad
65.9Matthew Wendell
27:11.00Perkins County
66.9Sam McArtor
27:17.00Perkins County
67.12Brook Chromy
28:12.00North Platte
68.10Clayton Glos
28:26.00North Platte
69.12Logan Verbus
28:44.00McCook
70.9Sam Mackley
29:22.00Hershey
71.9Brandt Hansmeier
29:22.00Ogallala
72.9Lazaro Perez
29:29.00Ogallala
73.9Gabe Tamayo
29:49.00Hershey
74.9Matthew Aerni
30:15.00Perkins County
75.9Michael Jones
30:47.00Perkins County
76.9Chance Westadt
30:56.00Cambridge
77.9Jacob Knaggs
32:02.00Ogallala
78.10Gavin Harold
35:23.00Sutherland Public
Provided by Athletic.net

2,000 Meters Junior High

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
7Dylan Downer
Cambridgestorm cancelled
7Aidan Gunderson
Cambridgestorm cancelled
7Gavin Maupin
Cambridgestorm cancellled
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Sable Lambley
20:18.00Dundy County Stratton
2.12Madison Lambley
20:42.00Dundy County Stratton
3.9Kenzie Hurlbert
21:00.00Holdrege
4.10Lucia McKeag
21:49.00Ogallala
5.11Baylee Barnett
21:52.00Holdrege
6.9Taighlor Arnett
22:04.00Sidney
7.11Kaley Hauxwell
22:05.00Chase County
8.9Jirsie Klein
22:15.00Holdrege
9.11Ashley Grace Burkh...
22:30.00Cozad
10.10Bailie Vanarsdall
22:50.00Hershey
11.10Morgan Burke
22:57.00Sutherland Public
12.11Kara Birner
22:58.00Sidney
13.12Whitney Applegate
23:05.00Cozad
14.11Amanda Mote
23:12.00Hitchcock County
15.10Margaret McGinnis
23:38.00Cozad
16.9Elsi Rodewald
23:43.00McCook
17.12Jolene Oliverius
23:49.00Sidney
18.11Caylin McCormick
23:55.00Holdrege
19.11Charlie Brockhaus
24:14.00Sidney
20.10Natalie Engel
24:21.00Cozad
21.10Kelsey Folchert
24:21.10St Patrick
22.10Hailey Snyder
24:42.00Perkins County
23.9Varsha Huebner
24:47.00Hershey
24.10Olivia Redhouse
24:52.00North Platte
25.11Sonya Capps
24:52.10Decatur Community
26.9Savannah Beegle
25:00.00Hitchcock County
27.11Meredith Christensen
25:07.00Holdrege
28.10Katie Gilmore
25:15.00Sidney
29.10Gracie Rippen
25:36.00St Patrick
30.10Cindy Sheaffer
25:40.00Decatur Community
31.10Samantha Carfield
25:53.00Hitchcock County
32.10Makayla Besinger
25:53.10North Platte
33.10Mackenzie Larson
25:57.00McCook
34.12Emmerie Roth
26:00.00McCook
35.11Bethany Vogel
26:02.00McCook
36.11Hunter Rathjen
26:09.00North Platte
37.12Rose Sullivan
26:10.00Chase County
38.9Brooklyn Christensen
26:11.00Chase County
39.11Kayla Schilke
26:28.00Chase County
40.10Brooke Schilke
26:29.00Chase County
41.11Jordyn Hilyard
26:39.00Holdrege
42.10Raychel Banks
26:56.00Hershey
43.12Ellie Buhrman
26:56.10St Patrick
44.12Tristen Davis
27:35.00Decatur Community
45.10Jordyn Kenkel
27:40.00Ogallala
46.10Laynee Merrill
27:43.00Hitchcock County
47.12Kaylee Meeske
27:54.00Chase County
48.9Celie Childears
27:58.00 PRHershey
49.10Olivia Sis
27:59.00Dundy County Stratton
50.9Trissa Wilson
28:00.00Hershey
51.12Sierra Hendrickson
28:17.00Decatur Community
52.9Tia Elsasser
28:38.00Hershey
53.10Skyla Henning
29:01.00McCook
54.10Mira Svoboda
29:05.00Ogallala
55.12McKinzee Ambrose
29:19.00North Platte
56.11Tory Dehning
29:28.00Ogallala
57.10Morgan Fischer
29:32.00North Platte
58.9Ashley Dye
29:50.00St Patrick
59.10Isabel Grafel
30:08.00Decatur Community
60.12Angelina Beegle
30:27.00Hitchcock County
61.10Faith Meitl
30:35.00 PRDecatur Community
62.10Ellie Granger
30:52.00St Patrick
63.11Hailee Fraizer
30:53.00Perkins County
64.12Madison Smith
31:50.00Sutherland Public
65.12Makenna Smith
31:50.10Sutherland Public
66.9Felisha Teeter
31:53.00Hitchcock County
67.12Maggie Morris
32:21.00Sutherland Public
68.9Raylynn Miller
32:37.00McCook
69.9Ahnika Svagjr
34:59.00Cozad
70.11Tia Hanna
35:20.00St Patrick
71.11Misty Fricke
40:34.00Ogallala
9Cali Gunderson
CambridgeSick
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Chase County10
2.St Patrick30
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Kylie Rosdail
24:29.00Sidney
2.11Cassidy Newth
26:12.00Holdrege
3.11Kollyn Weimer
26:19.00Sidney
4.10Macy Coleman
26:30.00Chase County
5.12Tessa Kemper
26:33.00Sidney
6.11Marlina Zierke
26:34.00North Platte
7.11Giovanna Welsh
28:41.00 SRChase County
8.9Rebecca Ady
29:05.00North Platte
9.11Nicole Brown-Cravey
31:24.00Chase County
10.10Mason Howard
31:36.00North Platte
11.11Emmalee Hall
32:13.00McCook
12.12Vianey Marquez
32:28.00Chase County
13.12Kelly Christensen
32:55.00Chase County
14.9Olivia Lynch
34:08.00St Patrick
15.9Victoria Drullinger
34:47.00McCook
16.10Makenzie Davies
35:02.00St Patrick
17.9Isa Caudillo
35:38.00St Patrick
18.9Courtlyn Waterman
35:51.00Decatur Community
19.10Abby Castillo
37:03.00St Patrick
20.9Kinsley Ballentine
37:09.00Hershey
21.11Lyric Allen
39:13.00Hershey
22.9Allison Thalken
41:36.00St Patrick
Provided by Athletic.net

2,000 Meters Junior High

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
7Grace Adam
Cambridgestorm cancelled
7Cheyenne Clements
Cambridgestorm cancelled
8Sioban Donohue
Cambridgestorm cancelled
7Megan tenBensel
Cambridgestorm cancelled
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options