Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters DI
5,000 Meters DIII
5,000 Meters DII
Womens Races
5,000 Meters DI
5,000 Meters DII
5,000 Meters DIII

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters DI

Official Team Scores

1.Hagerstown47
2.Oldenburg Academy68
3.Blue River Valley99
4.Wapahani166
5.Cowan168
6.Waldron201
7.Southwestern (Shelbyville)201
8.Cambridge City Lincoln205
9.Muncie Burris231
10.Milan235
11.Hauser305
12.Randolph Southern331
13.South Decatur352
14.South Ripley372
15.Jac-Cen-Del404
16.North Decatur438
17.Knightstown444
18.Morristown453
19.Tri539
 
1.12Curtis Eckstein
15:35.49Oldenburg Academy
2.12Nick Yeend
16:57.92Southwestern (Shelby...
3.11Nathan Herbst
17:37.11Wapahani
4.12Mason Bledsoe
17:40.73Hagerstown
5.12Justin Fledderman
17:41.19Oldenburg Academy
6.10Logan Tuttle
17:59.21Hagerstown
7.11Trevor Levi
18:07.42Rising Sun
8.12Zach Barkdull
18:13.98Blue River Valley
9.12Jevon Osborne
18:14.63Hagerstown
10.9Jacob James
18:19.63Waldron
11.12Mark Simmons
18:19.93Daleville
12.11Alex Herbst
18:20.30Wapahani
13.11Kaleb Slagle
18:27.59Hagerstown
14.10Andrew Whitinger
18:31.44Blue River Valley
15.11Austin Wampler
18:37.03Cambridge City Lincoln
16.10Max Nettrouer
18:39.42Cowan
17.10Joey Liles
18:42.37Blue River Valley
18.9Joshua Myers
18:43.73Oldenburg Academy
19.12Ethan Swift
18:45.34Southwestern (Shelby...
20.12Alec Hicks
18:53.85Hagerstown
21.11David Seelye
18:55.51Hauser
22.12Gabe Frey
19:03.92Oldenburg Academy
23.12Michael Bane
19:06.11Hagerstown
24.12Andrew Tucker
19:08.69Southwestern (Shelby...
25.12Joseph Scoville
19:12.35Waldron
26.10Bryan Sweitzer
19:14.84Muncie Burris
27.9Keaton Perdue
19:16.84Blue River Valley
28.11Ian Dickey
19:20.31Oldenburg Academy
29.11Colin Kear
19:22.80Cowan
30.9Talon Gobel
19:23.68Milan
31.9Alex Staton
19:24.93Muncie Burris
32.11Zach Montgomery
19:29.69Waldron
33.10Daniel Dollinger
19:33.43North Decatur
34.10Holden Robinson
19:33.66Hagerstown
35.11James Pugh
19:38.61Cambridge City Lincoln
36.12Dave Kuntz
19:40.11Oldenburg Academy
37.11Michael Weiland
19:40.68Knightstown
38.11Seth Combs
19:48.94Cowan
39.12Braden Burdette
19:56.31Milan
40.11Dylan Trenkamp
19:57.46South Ripley
41.11Gabriel Rankin
19:57.99Milan
42.11Austin Bronnenberg
19:59.48Blue River Valley
43.9Dylan McCullum
20:00.85Cambridge City Lincoln
44.9Payton McGriff
20:01.87Cambridge City Lincoln
45.10Evan Galbraith
20:03.11Wapahani
46.9Daniel Wright
20:06.63Cowan
47.9Aaron Weber
20:09.08Oldenburg Academy
48.12Brandon Malott
20:13.03South Decatur
49.12Dylan Ayers
20:13.77Cowan
50.10Nathaniel Warfield
20:14.14Morristown
51.11Jordan Smith
20:15.60Randolph Southern
52.10Blake Ellis
20:16.56Wapahani
53.11Trey Klein
20:22.26Blue River Valley
54.11Stanley Zheng
20:22.79Muncie Burris
55.9Caden Phenis
20:23.87Randolph Southern
56.12Austin Everroad
20:24.28Hauser
57.12Matt Zigan
20:26.38South Ripley
58.11Cole Bower
20:26.91South Decatur
59.9Casey Burdette
20:27.91Milan
60.10Nolan Clay
20:33.50Muncie Burris
61.11Andrew Montgomery
20:34.12Waldron
62.10Fred Johnson
20:34.92Wapahani
63.9Kobe Darnold
20:36.21Jac-Cen-Del
64.11Jared Cline
20:44.65Jac-Cen-Del
65.9Jacob Elliott
20:52.66South Ripley
66.12Will Wright
20:52.92Cowan
67.12Owen Green
20:55.91Hauser
68.11Charlie Hamilton
20:56.43South Decatur
69.11Jordan Johnson
20:56.92Hauser
70.11Coly Tabberson
21:00.12Muncie Burris
71.9Eli Isom
21:10.57Daleville
72.11Caleb Tomey
21:14.86Randolph Southern
73.12Stuart Brand
21:15.13Wapahani
74.11Jax Oster
21:19.89Morristown
75.12Brant Featherston
21:21.07Southwestern (Shelby...
76.10Evan Nolen
21:25.99Knightstown
77.11Mitchell Weber
21:26.54Union (Modoc)
78.9Jason Wickersham
21:30.59 PRMilan
79.11Zach Hughes
21:39.96Cowan
80.11Jimmy Huntsman
21:42.05Cambridge City Lincoln
81.12Brent Myers
21:46.04Cambridge City Lincoln
82.11Logan Kramer
21:47.94North Decatur
83.9Cole Barker
21:48.59Randolph Southern
84.11Collin Simpson
21:55.77Waldron
85.10Elliott Whiteside
21:56.33Union (Modoc)
86.9Colton Fisher
21:56.82Randolph Southern
87.12Cameron Hollingswo...
21:57.45Wapahani
88.12Jarrod Nichols
22:00.25Milan
89.9Joseph Hosbrook
22:01.23Randolph Southern
90.9Noah Haessig
22:01.84Milan
91.11Carl Kroger
22:02.67South Decatur
92.12Cody Campbell
22:22.97Jac-Cen-Del
93.9Caleb Sturgill
22:38.92Southwestern (Shelby...
94.10Stewart Douglas
22:40.83Waldron
95.9Peyton Bell
22:43.18Rising Sun
96.11Nathaniel Barber
22:45.32Muncie Burris
97.12Sergio Goff
22:47.98Tri
98.10Hunter Brown
22:55.56Cambridge City Lincoln
99.11Conner Hubbard
22:58.19Jac-Cen-Del
100.12Kyle Dickey
22:59.37Daleville
101.10T.C. Deckard
22:59.93Randolph Southern
102.11Timothy Blevins
23:02.55Blue River Valley
103.12Derek Wotsyk
23:24.10Rising Sun
104.10Griffin Jessup
23:25.20Tri
105.12Tristian Hanna
23:26.01North Decatur
106.12Dylan Cowins
23:33.38South Decatur
107.10Nolan Storm
23:36.96South Decatur
108.12Hunter Albright
23:43.27Hauser
109.10Nathan Laswell
23:46.64Jac-Cen-Del
110.10Logan Drockelman
23:51.80Jac-Cen-Del
111.11Luke Manship
23:54.76 PRMorristown
112.9Tanner Dilk
23:55.81Jac-Cen-Del
113.11Devon Higdon
23:57.70Waldron
114.11Gary Roberts
23:58.16Tri
115.12Conner Wilhelm
24:04.93 SRDaleville
116.12Andrea Puricelli
24:20.54South Ripley
117.9Josiah King
24:37.49Knightstown
118.11Clay Romack
24:51.72South Ripley
119.9Isaiah Estes
24:52.87Edinburgh
120.9Jay Cornett
25:06.76South Ripley
121.12Luke Schonfeld
25:40.58Morristown
122.11Thomas Sollars
25:44.63Knightstown
123.12Alvaro Andreu
25:48.40South Ripley
124.12Noah Mack
25:48.79North Decatur
125.9Conner Bower
26:07.77South Decatur
126.12Caleb Munden
26:08.12Knightstown
127.10Noah Benge
26:47.78Hauser
128.9Tristan Ingmire
26:49.03North Decatur
129.9Keegan Weaver
27:12.44Southwestern (Shelby...
130.9Wyatt Schonfeld
27:20.83Morristown
131.12Gage Kelley
29:12.43Southwestern (Shelby...
132.9Gage Kehl
29:29.04Tri
133.9Will Feebeck
29:47.00Knightstown
134.11Will Burgess
30:52.19Tri
135.10David Peck
33:00.07Knightstown
136.12Lukas Howell
34:17.22Morristown
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters DIII

Official Team Scores

1.Rushville Consolidated90
2.Batesville96
3.Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter106
4.Yorktown166
5.Greensburg167
6.Eastern Hancock169
7.Indianapolis Scecina Memorial185
8.Delta192
9.Hamilton Heights227
10.Brownstown Central242
11.Northeastern275
12.Winchester Community294
13.Madison Consolidated346
14.Union County361
15.Shenandoah381
16.Triton Central395
17.Centerville404
18.Tri-West Hendricks457
 
1.11Gabe Beatty
17:04.19 SRNortheastern
2.11Cade Orchard
17:13.38Delta
3.12Kevin Kratz
17:25.98Yorktown
4.11Henry Egan
17:34.18Indianapolis Scecina...
5.12Caleb Moster
17:39.37Batesville
6.10Camden Abernathy
17:47.08Winchester Community
7.12Luke Schombert
17:49.81Rushville Consolidated
8.11Connor Schepers
18:10.93Indianapolis Cardina...
9.12Brett Leisure
18:12.73Rushville Consolidated
10.12Reid McClintic
18:14.71Greensburg
11.12Gabe Blake
18:15.85Eastern Hancock
12.12Will Monroe
18:16.68Madison Consolidated
13.9Adam Moster
18:21.41Batesville
14.12Kevin Johnson
18:22.32Greensburg
15.10Skyler Schrope
18:25.31Eastern Hancock
16.10Mathew Boberg
18:25.60Indianapolis Cardina...
17.11Quentin Gowdy
18:26.95Batesville
18.11Holden Martin
18:29.33Indianapolis Scecina...
19.11Jacob Kirchoff
18:29.77Rushville Consolidated
20.12Andrew Clegg
18:34.93Indianapolis Scecina...
21.12Rob Lorch
18:38.96Yorktown
22.11Will Huffman
18:39.78Eastern Hancock
23.12Aiden Fierst
18:40.32Indianapolis Cardina...
24.12Dylan Poe
18:40.90Union County
25.11Cam Houston
18:46.07Indianapolis Cardina...
26.12Dylan Young
18:47.74Hamilton Heights
27.12Josh Hodge
18:48.58Rushville Consolidated
28.11Isaac Chastain
18:54.61Rushville Consolidated
29.11Grant Meyers
18:55.59Batesville
30.12Harlan Deaton
18:59.98Brownstown Central
31.12Lee Owens
19:07.08Winchester Community
32.10Benjamin Kreig
19:08.04Batesville
33.11Ravi Dare
19:10.63Union County
34.9Scott Roggeman
19:13.76Indianapolis Cardina...
35.12Max Wahl
19:20.45Hamilton Heights
36.11Athi Mlungwana
19:22.48Yorktown
37.12Trenton Miller
19:23.11Delta
38.10Eric Million
19:29.58Greensburg
39.12Michael Tyner
19:32.28Hamilton Heights
40.9Hunter Butz
19:39.52Greensburg
41.11Christopher Laymon
19:42.02Batesville
42.12Quinton West
19:43.74Northeastern
43.9Trey Hackman
19:44.51Brownstown Central
44.10Caleb Bonsack
19:46.01Yorktown
45.12Justin Bontempo
19:46.39Indianapolis Cardina...
46.9Quincy Orr
19:46.79Rushville Consolidated
47.10Blaise King
19:48.39Shenandoah
48.12Malachi Koch
19:48.81Delta
49.11Kyle Wills
19:53.46Delta
50.9Price Knowles
19:58.22Hamilton Heights
51.12Cameron Lee
20:00.37Brownstown Central
52.9Charlie Laymon
20:01.02Batesville
53.9Alvaro Valero
20:01.70Eastern Hancock
54.11Jeremy Pitts
20:02.85Brownstown Central
55.11Jacob Bartram
20:03.25Northeastern
56.11Ryan Fox
20:03.53Delta
57.10Hayden Lohrey
20:04.67Shenandoah
58.10Blake Alfrey
20:09.92Shenandoah
59.11Ben Nevels
20:11.36Centerville
60.9Bryson Gilley
20:13.14Tri-West Hendricks
61.12Brandon Foster
20:14.29Delta
62.10Sean Weiss
20:18.42Yorktown
63.12Wally Kern
20:27.33Yorktown
64.12Aaron Kruse
20:30.04Brownstown Central
65.12Louis Moore
20:35.86Greensburg
66.12Gunner Jones
20:36.66Madison Consolidated
67.12Nate Smith
20:37.87Indianapolis Scecina...
68.9Nick Edwards
20:41.75Eastern Hancock
69.10Parker Jaynes
20:43.18Centerville
70.9Adam Fogg
20:43.41 PRGreensburg
71.10Dylan Brown
20:45.94Greensburg
72.10Jayden Evans
20:47.62Triton Central
73.11Jamesin Parker
20:47.99Winchester Community
74.11Ira Griffith
20:57.18Rushville Consolidated
75.9Jacob Howell
21:02.88Madison Consolidated
76.12Dominic Petrone
21:04.50Indianapolis Scecina...
77.12George Harden
21:05.81Hamilton Heights
78.12Trent Yentes
21:13.82Triton Central
79.10Camden Spears
21:19.25Madison Consolidated
80.12Adam Corbett
21:20.98Triton Central
81.9Adam Tomamichel
21:26.39Triton Central
82.12Jack Harber
21:30.39Yorktown
83.11Dylan Baker
21:33.11 PRNortheastern
84.9Trent Tomamichel
21:37.45Triton Central
85.12Nick Dall
21:40.59Delta
86.10Sean Cotteleer
21:43.68Tri-West Hendricks
87.9Trenton Sanders
21:57.36Winchester Community
88.10Parker Neher
22:05.53Centerville
89.12Josh Lapinski
22:09.48Hamilton Heights
90.11Ethan Carroll
22:14.06Brownstown Central
91.9Andrew Spegal
22:15.62Triton Central
92.10Lucas Moulder
22:19.62Tri-West Hendricks
93.11Brady Day
22:20.98Centerville
94.9Garrett Abney-Booker
22:33.66Northeastern
95.12Seth Stegall
22:36.21Centerville
96.10Russ Hensley
22:38.30Union County
97.9Richard Briere
22:38.99Winchester Community
98.9Dawson Ridge
22:56.70Winchester Community
99.12Luke Lapinski
23:00.29Hamilton Heights
100.10Andrew Gillespie
23:01.30Triton Central
101.10Noah Migoski
23:01.84Union County
102.9Isaiah Wilson
23:08.67Indianapolis Scecina...
103.9Zachery Carmean
23:12.72Tri-West Hendricks
104.9Nick Howell
23:13.91Brownstown Central
105.10Zach Sickle
23:14.98Eastern Hancock
106.11Jake Newland
23:17.12Centerville
107.11Levi Logue
23:28.01Union County
108.10Jeremy Dickenson
23:41.47Centerville
109.10Cody Romine
23:46.90Shenandoah
110.9Sam Pederson
23:47.78Shenandoah
111.10Jacob Webster
23:50.35Shenandoah
112.9Bailey Moistner
23:59.02Northeastern
113.9Josh Soden
24:10.88Shenandoah
114.9Skylar Lee
24:14.73Madison Consolidated
115.9Connor Buckingham
24:28.56Winchester Community
116.9Cameron Stanley
24:59.50Tri-West Hendricks
117.9Owen Begley
25:30.83Indianapolis Scecina...
118.12Nick Fisse
26:49.85Madison Consolidated
119.10Kyle Moore
27:54.09Eastern Hancock
120.11Riley Porter
31:40.72Madison Consolidated
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters DII

Official Team Scores

1.Jennings County81
2.East Central85
3.Whiteland Community89
4.Columbus East89
5.Indianapolis Cathedral90
6.New Castle105
7.Muncie Central182
8.Richmond226
9.Connersville244
10.Franklin County245
 
1.10Cole Hocker
16:38.27Indianapolis Cathedral
2.12Paul Bean
16:58.50Columbus East
3.11Morris Kimble
17:00.83Indianapolis Cathedral
4.10Ryan Pehlman
17:05.97Indianapolis Cathedral
5.10Alex Hendrix
17:22.37Jennings County
6.11Franklin Sanders
17:33.66Jennings County
7.11Bailey McMahon
17:40.77Whiteland Community
8.10Britton Adkins
17:54.33New Castle
9.9Carter Leak
17:55.50Jennings County
10.12Jonathan Clayton
18:04.31Columbus East
11.12Dillon Callahan
18:10.07East Central
12.11Andrew White
18:19.11East Central
13.10Mika Long
18:20.28Whiteland Community
14.12Jeff Melton
18:20.71New Castle
15.12Josh Sensanbaugher
18:21.51Columbus East
16.10Kavan Byrd
18:22.02Muncie Central
17.12Chris Graham
18:23.58New Castle
18.11Braedyn Stovall
18:25.17Muncie Central
19.12Alexander Pruitt
18:31.63East Central
20.10Garrett Ardis
18:35.52East Central
21.12Jacob Fendley
18:36.86Whiteland Community
22.11David Ryan
18:37.71Whiteland Community
23.12Alex Wedding
18:38.48East Central
24.11Wes Smith
18:40.26Connersville
25.12Wayne Komsi
18:44.26Jennings County
26.10Eric Williams
18:47.11Whiteland Community
27.11Kaleb Geisen
18:48.35East Central
28.10Garrett Mcgaha
18:49.61Columbus East
29.11Trevor Ragle
18:53.17New Castle
30.11Julian Reeves
18:54.63Richmond
31.10Riley McMahon
19:01.83Whiteland Community
32.11Greyson Turner
19:11.25Indianapolis Cathedral
33.12Hunter Sullenbarger
19:17.61Connersville
34.11Michael Zieleniuk
19:18.37Columbus East
35.11Scott Jackson
19:20.41East Central
36.9AJ Siener
19:20.69Jennings County
37.10Ben Brock
19:21.16New Castle
38.11Kaleeb Allen
19:30.96Franklin County
39.11Cody Moore
19:31.54Franklin County
40.12Josh Wettschurack
19:33.36Columbus East
41.10Jaycee Wilburn
19:38.33New Castle
42.11Ryan Gasper
19:46.36Jennings County
43.12Payton Dixon
20:08.88 PRJennings County
44.12Timothy Henemyre
20:09.85Richmond
45.9Caleb Wettschurack
20:17.50Columbus East
46.12Logan Tilton
20:20.57Richmond
47.12Tariq Bell
20:31.88Muncie Central
48.11Garrett Seawright
20:36.87Whiteland Community
49.9Robert Thomma
20:40.42Muncie Central
50.12Sam Vielee
20:47.54Indianapolis Cathedral
51.12Houston Carver
20:52.38Richmond
52.9A.J. Martinez
21:05.88Muncie Central
53.9Tanner Lainhart
21:08.44Franklin County
54.10Chris Dibisceglie
21:15.25New Castle
55.10Luc Baker-Stahl
21:19.13Richmond
56.12Mark Maize
21:29.19Franklin County
57.12Gabe Lindner
21:33.64Indianapolis Cathedral
58.12Colin Bettner
22:17.74Richmond
59.12Drew Selm
22:41.94Franklin County
60.12Rockey Young
23:04.86Connersville
61.11James Smith
23:26.25Connersville
62.12Joseph Bem
23:31.38Indianapolis Cathedral
63.11Nathan Allford
23:44.39Muncie Central
64.11Luis Vivanco
24:11.31Richmond
65.9Kyle Seibert
24:13.15Franklin County
66.10Kyle Downard
24:26.83Connersville
67.11Nathan Truax
24:55.14Muncie Central
68.9Michael Milano
29:02.97Connersville
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters DI

Official Team Scores

1.Randolph Southern72
2.Southwestern (Shelbyville)82
3.Hagerstown115
4.Oldenburg Academy183
5.Jac-Cen-Del207
6.Daleville219
7.South Ripley243
8.Milan248
9.Muncie Burris262
10.Cowan276
11.Knightstown288
12.Rising Sun295
13.North Decatur298
14.Blue River Valley307
15.Hauser310
16.Tri310
17.Edinburgh356
18.South Decatur367
 
1.9Leah Keesling
20:53.02Randolph Southern
2.10Megan Cole
21:25.58South Ripley
3.11Kasey Baker
22:00.43Rising Sun
4.11Emma Keesling
22:02.88Randolph Southern
5.11Logan McRoberts
22:19.72Hagerstown
6.9Melinda Eckstein
22:21.81Oldenburg Academy
7.10Elyse Hunger
22:26.34Jac-Cen-Del
8.12Samantha Wissel
22:37.39Randolph Southern
9.11Shianna Bellingham
22:45.15Jac-Cen-Del
10.10Jenna Kuntz
23:19.91Southwestern (Shelby...
11.10Deziree Norvell
23:25.47Southwestern (Shelby...
12.9Morgan Clark
23:37.81Southwestern (Shelby...
13.11Melissa Meneses
23:47.22Oldenburg Academy
14.11Tori Chandler
23:56.40Hauser
15.10Anna Shafer
23:57.05Hagerstown
16.10Brooke Pritchett
23:58.92Daleville
17.10Alyssa Brinkman
24:01.01Milan
18.11Emily Dick
24:06.62Hagerstown
19.12Haylee Cooper
24:12.02Wapahani
20.10Elizabeth Clevenger
24:12.22Cowan
21.12Madeleine Correll
24:17.68Southwestern (Shelby...
22.9Sarah Price
24:21.48Oldenburg Academy
23.11Autumn Yang
24:21.72Muncie Burris
24.12Bailey Woodall
24:33.50Edinburgh
25.11Lucy Carrigan
24:43.14Rising Sun
26.10Brianna Snider
24:44.41North Decatur
27.10Molly West
24:48.83Tri
28.11Makenzie Phenis
24:54.61Randolph Southern
29.9Kennady Scott
24:59.40Daleville
30.11Emmy Wendling
25:06.07Southwestern (Shelby...
31.9Hannah Whitehouse
25:08.40Daleville
32.10Victoria Shaw
25:11.35Waldron
33.10Riley Cline
25:12.59Milan
34.9Harley Shinn
25:21.48Randolph Southern
35.11Zoe Fisher
25:27.24Randolph Southern
36.10Harley Peavler
25:29.64Knightstown
37.11Danielle Phillips
25:32.90Southwestern (Shelby...
38.11Cheyenne Laker
25:34.04Muncie Burris
39.9Autumn Hammond
25:35.81Jac-Cen-Del
40.10Maci Matanich
25:39.63Hagerstown
41.11Madison Brown
25:43.77Hagerstown
42.12Elizabeth Deckard
25:48.10Randolph Southern
43.11Lizbeth Kinder
25:49.19Muncie Burris
44.10Olivia Neal
25:49.48Wapahani
45.12Maleah Bates
25:52.20Hauser
46.9Hailey Bonshire-Th...
26:00.04Cowan
47.9Bayleigh Appleby
26:02.70Tri
48.11Lauren McIntosh
26:03.53South Ripley
49.11Lauren Haas
26:05.97Blue River Valley
50.12Brenna Jackson
26:11.61Southwestern (Shelby...
51.9Alexis Howard
26:12.60Knightstown
52.10Hannah Miller
26:20.91South Decatur
53.12Kenzie Campbell
26:25.99Blue River Valley
54.11McKenna Bradley
26:33.48 SRSouth Ripley
55.12Melissa Rahe
26:40.60Wapahani
56.12Naomi Gollmer
26:51.24Hauser
57.12Silvia Panizzutti
26:54.93Knightstown
58.12Haley Wesseler
26:56.31North Decatur
59.12Georgee Lawhorne
27:00.21Knightstown
60.10Jamey Tush
27:04.45Milan
61.11Paige Cooper
27:05.24Muncie Burris
62.10Madison Zetzl
27:10.01Hagerstown
63.9Claire Hamilton
27:13.75South Decatur
64.9Malory Polston
27:16.90Blue River Valley
65.10Hannah Sullivan
27:18.15Waldron
66.11Bobbie Bialk
27:22.59North Decatur
67.9Teresa Rojas
27:38.41Hagerstown
68.12Cailin Vaughn
27:41.33Blue River Valley
69.11Lauren Bouslog
27:43.99Tri
70.12Mackenzie Nobbe
27:46.77North Decatur
71.12Carly Shortridge
27:48.08Morristown
72.9Justine Stenger
27:57.54Oldenburg Academy
73.11Clarisse Zigan
28:01.79South Ripley
74.12Sami Mcmullin
28:17.69Milan
75.10Payton Maher
28:19.21Cowan
76.10Christina Bellingham
28:19.47Jac-Cen-Del
77.9Emily Powers
28:20.86Cambridge City Lincoln
78.9Emma Cline
28:32.35Daleville
79.10Riley Combs
28:33.46Cowan
80.11Abby Dotson
28:37.41Cowan
81.11Abbigail Wainscott
28:42.03Daleville
82.11Emily Davis
28:53.79Edinburgh
83.10Nicole Tuttle
28:57.77Milan
84.10Claire Burford
29:00.12Oldenburg Academy
85.9Graci Heidt
29:03.01South Ripley
86.12Blythe Carman
29:03.71Edinburgh
87.10Katherine Hoots
29:04.48Tri
88.11Kora Powell
29:18.28 SRRising Sun
89.12Stacy Fox
29:18.68South Decatur
90.11Marta Reputin
29:19.98South Decatur
91.9Katie Minch
29:20.24Jac-Cen-Del
92.12Bailey Hansard
29:22.72Cowan
93.9Kirsten Payne
29:37.75Morristown
94.10Sharon Howell
29:42.49Morristown
95.9Madison Potts
29:49.40Jac-Cen-Del
96.10Caitlynn Rees
29:54.37South Ripley
97.11Mindy Polston
30:04.15Blue River Valley
98.9Lili Ervin
30:11.00Edinburgh
99.12Allie Schooler
30:21.60Edinburgh
100.11Ryanne Davis
30:24.10Cambridge City Lincoln
101.12Cheyenne Thompson
30:34.35Wapahani
102.9Cennagen Snelling
30:37.63South Ripley
103.9Mackenzie Ellegood
30:39.74Rising Sun
104.11Emily Dougherty
31:16.67North Decatur
105.9Alyssa Harris
31:18.13Cambridge City Lincoln
106.11Pilar Gracia
31:28.62South Decatur
107.9Monica Theunnisen
31:41.29Rising Sun
108.9Grace Winslow
32:05.24Tri
109.10Kristin Keith
32:09.74Hauser
110.12Carmen Cleek
32:19.39Knightstown
111.10Madison Fulton
32:29.83Oldenburg Academy
112.9Victoria Storm
32:30.10South Decatur
113.10Bailey Hon
32:45.89Jac-Cen-Del
114.11Teresa Gonzalez
32:46.53Morristown
115.10Amy Evans
34:49.01Waldron
116.10Abby Wallace
36:09.72Rising Sun
117.9Taryn Cline
36:10.54Milan
118.9Cheyene Wolter
37:22.09North Decatur
119.10Bailey Bates
37:58.32 PRHauser
120.10Kaeylah Whitted
38:08.83Muncie Burris
121.9Abby Schooler
38:43.21Edinburgh
122.9Montana Maiden
40:09.11Cambridge City Lincoln
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters DII

Official Team Scores

1.Rushville Consolidated62
2.Batesville71
3.Yorktown84
4.Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter119
5.Brownstown Central166
6.Union County175
7.Delta181
8.Hamilton Heights186
9.Greensburg209
10.Eastern Hancock244
11.Indianapolis Scecina Memorial267
12.Shenandoah318
13.Franklin County357
 
1.9Mary Anna Wehrle
20:25.27Indianapolis Cardina...
2.12Sarah Poltrack
20:30.50Batesville
3.11Catherine Newhart
20:39.12Greensburg
4.11Emma Gausman
20:42.73Batesville
5.12Samantha Crowe
20:46.98Union County
6.9Elizabeth Loichinger
21:07.25Batesville
7.12Kayla Fogg
21:19.88Rushville Consolidated
8.12Kendall Blake
21:29.16Indianapolis Cardina...
9.10Charity Griffith
21:36.00Rushville Consolidated
10.12Dawn Tilley
21:37.39Triton Central
11.10Shannon Dougherty
21:48.03Rushville Consolidated
12.11Madeline Aul
21:54.57Yorktown
13.9Mariah Wehrle
21:56.03Indianapolis Cardina...
14.11Hannah Rapp
22:02.01Yorktown
15.9Morgan Adkins
22:02.62Rushville Consolidated
16.12Suzanne Scanameo
22:07.62Yorktown
17.9Chloe Henderson
22:11.17Hamilton Heights
18.12Jacqueline Kennedy
22:23.46Indianapolis Scecina...
19.10Kaelyn Johnson
22:31.49Brownstown Central
20.11Indira Brown
22:40.93Yorktown
21.11Brandy Tuttle
22:47.15Delta
22.11Brittany Tuttle
22:50.82Delta
23.12Brandi Adkins
22:51.54Rushville Consolidated
24.11Cameron Jones
22:53.42Greensburg
25.10Abby Christiansen
23:22.41Hamilton Heights
26.11Haylee Harmeyer
23:25.45Batesville
27.11Kelsey Morgan
23:25.83Yorktown
28.11Samantha Ramey
23:33.94Union County
29.12Kat Williams
23:36.06 SRHamilton Heights
30.10Anna Bohbrink
23:40.38Tri-West Hendricks
31.10Taylor Stine
23:41.47Eastern Hancock
32.10Clare Wilber
23:41.86Madison Consolidated
33.9Amberleigh Sorensen
23:43.82Yorktown
34.9Emma Winks
23:47.15Brownstown Central
35.10Olivia Ward
23:48.25Tri-West Hendricks
36.9Annie Waters
23:49.60Indianapolis Cardina...
37.10Shauna Drake
23:52.81Brownstown Central
38.11Audrey Weigel
23:54.34Batesville
39.12Taylor Phillips
23:54.66Yorktown
40.9Emma Cannon
23:55.48Union County
41.10Melissa Crouch
24:00.09Delta
42.11Annie Floyd
24:12.68Eastern Hancock
43.9Grace Garland
24:14.07Brownstown Central
44.11Audrey Maupin
24:14.39Batesville
45.12Kathryn Baumer
24:15.62Batesville
46.9Lainey Effing
24:28.69Eastern Hancock
47.9Kairee Hodapp
24:33.47Franklin County
48.12Arielle Ordas
24:37.52Rushville Consolidated
49.10Sydney Bass
24:41.16Triton Central
50.9Kylee Wischmeier
24:49.86Brownstown Central
51.10Macie Baty
24:52.76Shenandoah
52.12Alysa Goins
24:54.90Madison Consolidated
53.9Madi Jenkins
24:58.09Shenandoah
54.10Nora West
25:02.97Union County
55.12Alexis Koch
25:05.81Brownstown Central
56.10Miranda Hart
25:07.29Delta
57.12Macey Orme
25:09.52Rushville Consolidated
58.9Charlotte Anderson
25:10.00Greensburg
59.9Skyann Cansler
25:10.44Delta
60.11Elizabeth Shrock
25:11.01Hamilton Heights
61.10Spencer Moss
25:14.30 SRIndianapolis Scecina...
62.10Hollie Harper
25:16.71Indianapolis Scecina...
63.10Brooke Covert
25:21.43Winchester Community
64.10Destiny Satterthwa...
25:25.02Brownstown Central
65.10Morgan Winkler
25:25.44Greensburg
66.9Zoe Murphy
25:35.18Union County
67.11Liberty Durham
25:35.86Eastern Hancock
68.11Catie Ridley
25:39.67Delta
69.12Madeline Steinfort
25:42.84Centerville
70.11Alyssa West
25:44.15Union County
71.10Martina McKee
25:47.08Shenandoah
72.10Ellie Hunter
25:54.59Hamilton Heights
73.10Alex Lopez
26:01.73Hamilton Heights
74.10Kailee Tedder
26:02.67Centerville
75.11Grace Smith
26:11.60Indianapolis Cardina...
76.10Kelsey James
26:12.34Franklin County
77.9Kylie Schakel
26:15.78Hamilton Heights
78.11Isabelle Leffler
26:25.76Indianapolis Scecina...
79.9Emma Stayton
26:32.77 PRIndianapolis Scecina...
80.9Emma Sharp
26:33.22Union County
81.10Anna Bragg
26:50.13Delta
82.9Molly Brandes
27:06.70Greensburg
83.12Kristen Hiskes
27:12.84Indianapolis Cardina...
84.10Grace McCartney
27:31.44Eastern Hancock
85.10Savannah Kiefer
27:35.28Greensburg
86.9Abigail Page
27:48.35Indianapolis Scecina...
87.11Madison Garner
27:50.55Triton Central
88.12Faith Smith
28:01.86Shenandoah
89.9Olivia Houston
28:11.11Indianapolis Cardina...
90.11Novalynne Beck
28:30.91Franklin County
91.10Abigail Kelley
28:39.52Madison Consolidated
92.9 Emma Snoeberger
28:41.17Tri-West Hendricks
93.11Kathryn Putnick
29:00.01Franklin County
94.10Molly Coomes
29:22.80Centerville
95.9Carissa Wicker
29:26.63Eastern Hancock
96.11Lexie Nay
29:27.55Madison Consolidated
97.10Makla Law
31:29.71Eastern Hancock
98.11Olivia Harris
34:09.17 PRNortheastern
99.10Skylar Counceller
34:18.92Shenandoah
100.12Hope Smith
34:27.27Shenandoah
101.9Katelyn Meyer
36:50.84 SRFranklin County
102.12Maddie May
38:00.15Northeastern
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters DIII

Official Team Scores

1.Indianapolis Cathedral31
2.Whiteland Community69
3.East Central89
4.Columbus East94
5.Jennings County115
6.Roncalli148
7.New Castle168
8.Muncie Central222
9.Connersville240
10.Richmond276
 
1.12Kaley Brewer
20:29.49Whiteland Community
2.11Erin Arney
20:40.30Indianapolis Cathedral
3.11Abigail Bittner
21:08.24East Central
4.9Megan Kaster
21:16.65Indianapolis Cathedral
5.10Kelsey Ross
21:19.57Whiteland Community
6.9Gillian Cridge
21:37.05Indianapolis Cathedral
7.11Sofia Alatorre
21:38.02Indianapolis Cathedral
8.9Emilee Wedding
21:41.28East Central
9.-Catherine Brock
21:56.25New Castle
10.10Delsi Fraser
22:19.09Whiteland Community
11.10Ashley Heindel
22:19.46Jennings County
12.9Gracie Carr
22:28.73Indianapolis Cathedral
13.12Emma Mensendiek
22:30.87Columbus East
14.12Marissa Vander Mis...
22:37.64Indianapolis Cathedral
15.9Emma Morrison
22:38.21Jennings County
16.9Sakora Rosemeyer
22:43.25East Central
17.11Kristen Lyons
22:46.35Columbus East
18.9Ashley Novreske
23:01.96Columbus East
19.11Scout Leffler
23:12.29Roncalli
20.11Danielle Henke
23:18.28Roncalli
21.-Shelby Mills
23:23.00New Castle
22.10Amanda Pottorff
23:26.26Columbus East
23.12Kylie Gindling
23:30.79East Central
24.9Hannah Harris
23:31.91Columbus East
25.12Nicole Richardson
23:40.64Jennings County
26.10Shelby Kress
23:41.78Whiteland Community
27.11Katie Dennis
23:43.39Whiteland Community
28.10Marley Stearns
23:49.53Jennings County
29.9Heidi Brewer
23:52.82Whiteland Community
30.11Miranda Seguin
23:54.01Indianapolis Cathedral
31.-Regan Millikan
24:02.55New Castle
32.9Tylissa Beckner
24:15.03Connersville
33.11Lizzy Frasier
24:18.10Columbus East
34.11Olivia Origer
24:22.36Roncalli
35.11Kathleen Morse
24:46.86Roncalli
36.10Alana Daeger
24:57.47Jennings County
37.12Preet Gill
24:57.72Muncie Central
38.10Kemory Rhoades
25:03.61Muncie Central
39.10Halle Davis
25:05.71East Central
40.9Mary Roesener
25:07.55Roncalli
41.10Madeline Freeman
25:24.13Richmond
42.12Sydney Taylor
25:43.37Jennings County
43.9Catawna Silvers
25:48.34Whiteland Community
44.9Riley Davis
25:49.48East Central
45.10Hallie Wilson
26:09.19Connersville
46.12Sydney Baule
26:34.11Muncie Central
47.10Madison Ping
26:40.20Columbus East
48.11Emileigh Wilham
27:01.69Roncalli
49.11Ellen Isbell
27:19.72Connersville
50.10Aalayah Searcy
27:29.81Muncie Central
51.10Emma Shepard
27:40.57Muncie Central
52.12Mackenzie Vance
27:51.46New Castle
53.12Kirsten Baldwin
28:27.50Richmond
54.11Alexa McDonald
28:42.37Connersville
55.11Grace Lewis
29:17.59New Castle
56.12Helen Fields
29:40.78Jennings County
57.12Kristen Richards
30:01.61Richmond
58.11Cheyanne Lazzell
30:21.73New Castle
59.9Emma Kinney
30:24.34Muncie Central
60.10Sharon Usher
30:55.94Connersville
61.10Caroline Arndt
31:04.97Connersville
62.11Maria Vandevord
32:10.54Richmond
63.11Jamie Weigel
32:29.79Richmond
64.11Shelby Woodward
33:26.43Connersville
65.11Lindsey Griffin
33:54.56Richmond
66.11Taylor Burden
33:56.27Richmond
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Alpha Timing


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options