Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Race of Champions
5,000 Meters Invitational
5,000 Meters Varsity - Blue
5,000 Meters Varsity - Red
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 1
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 2
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 3
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Race of Champions
5,000 Meters Invitational
5,000 Meters Varsity - Blue
5,000 Meters Varsity - Red
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 1
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 2

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Race of Champions

Official Team Scores

1.St Xavier (KY)111
2.Brentwood119
3.Loudoun Valley166
4.Green Hope240
5.LaSalle Academy241
6.James Madison273
7.Brookwood279
8.Warwick Valley282
9.Satellite284
10.Danbury290
11.Blacksburg311
12.St Pius X Catholic341
13.Lambert341
14.Marietta344
15.Marist354
16.Beavercreek360
17.Lake Braddock Secondary388
18.Needham Broughton395
19.Creekside407
20.Daniel Boone424
21.Bishop Hendricken427
22.Mill Creek433
23.Page491
24.Cary Academy544
25.Tatnall583
 
1.11Brodey Hasty
14:32.2 PRBrentwood
2.12David Principe Jr.
14:32.4 PRLaSalle Academy
3.12Taylor Vroon
14:57.4 PRBrentwood
4.12Connor Lane
14:59.2 PRCardinal Gibbons
5.11David Melville
15:12.5 SRNorthern Guilford
6.12Ben Varghese
15:12.6Daniel Boone
7.11Peter Morris
15:14.2Loudoun Valley
8.12Matthew Clark
15:14.4 PRCreekside
9.11Colton Bogucki
15:16.5 PRLoudoun Valley
10.12Ian Shanklin
15:19.0 PRPage
11.11Carter Coughlin
15:20.2 SRWebb Of Knoxville
12.12Gable Dershem
15:22.6 PRCleveland
13.12Hayden Tullos
15:24.9Marietta
14.12Alex Crigger
15:26.0 PRScience Hill
15.12Jackson Vroon
15:26.5 PRBrentwood
16.11Peyton Barish
15:26.7 SRGreen Hope
17.11Scott Thompson
15:30.1 SRBrentwood
18.12Ben Patterson
15:31.0 PRMarietta
19.12Nicholas Deal
15:36.1Creekside
20.12Nathaniel Gamble
15:38.0 PRLeesville Road
21.12Sean Grimm
15:38.6James Madison
22.12Quinn Schneider
15:40.4 PRWoodlawn
23.11Tom Gardiner
15:41.9 PRWarwick Valley
24.11Patrick Schaefer
15:42.6St Xavier (KY)
25.12Connor Lyons
15:43.6Lake Braddock Second...
26.11Cooper Marchal
15:46.9St Xavier (KY)
27.12Will Peters
15:48.8 PRMontgomery Bell
28.11Ian Delgado
15:50.8Green Hope
29.12Ryan Guenthner
15:51.2St Xavier (KY)
30.12Ben Ewert
15:51.4Beavercreek
31.12Ben Fleming
15:52.0Blacksburg
32.10Zach Larkin
15:52.6St Xavier (KY)
33.9Max Dimuccio
15:53.2LaSalle Academy
34.12Zunair Manzoor
15:54.6Brookwood
35.12Patrick Smith
15:55.8Brookwood
36.11Luke Evans
15:56.3 PRWestchester Country ...
37.9Behailu Bekele-Arc...
15:57.2Warwick Valley
38.10Jacob Hunter
15:57.8Loudoun Valley
39.11Eric Portaro
15:58.5 PRSt Xavier (KY)
40.12Colton Page
16:00.2 PRMarietta
41.11Chase Coley
16:00.3Cary Academy
42.12Byron Grogan
16:01.2 PRLambert
43.12Jordan Bullock
16:01.2 PRBrookwood
44.12John Cacciatore
16:01.8Satellite
45.11Zachary Holden
16:02.0James Madison
46.12Trevor Reed
16:03.2 SRDanbury
47.12Egan Kattenberg
16:03.8 SRSatellite
48.11Lee Keil
16:04.5Lambert
49.12Quinn Burden
16:06.0Marist
50.12Patrick Lynch
16:06.9 SRGeorge C Marshall
51.12Dan Lindstrom
16:07.6 PRWarwick Valley
52.10Nicholas Garrett
16:07.7 SRTatnall
53.12Ethan Edwards
16:08.0Blacksburg
53.12Evan Chase
16:08.0 PRLake Braddock Second...
55.12Frank Crippen
16:08.2 PRSt Pius X Catholic
56.11David Reteneller
16:08.5Marist
57.12Matt Gregson
16:08.7 PRBeavercreek
58.12Trevor Kattenberg
16:09.3Satellite
59.12Jordan Dagrin
16:11.0 PRBishop Hendricken
60.12Stuart Holmes
16:11.4Needham Broughton
61.10Grady Shiflet
16:12.7St Xavier (KY)
62.11Daniel Nichols
16:14.2 SRDanbury
63.11Finn McBride
16:15.8Green Hope
64.12Patrick Murphy
16:16.2James Madison
65.12Freddie Marx
16:16.4 PRPage
66.11Chamberlain Zulauf
16:16.6James Madison
67.10Domenic Campagna
16:17.4 PRLaSalle Academy
68.10Rowan Wiley
16:17.8 SRSt Pius X Catholic
69.12Steven Velazquez
16:18.4 PRMill Creek
70.11Knox Pittman
16:20.1Marist
71.11Tyler Fox
16:21.8Lambert
72.11Chase Dawson
16:22.1 SRLoudoun Valley
73.12Wyatt Dershem
16:22.2Cleveland
74.10Jacob Windle
16:25.7Loudoun Valley
75.12Terrell Cunningham
16:25.9 SRDanbury
76.12Daniel Grosch
16:26.3St Pius X Catholic
77.12Michael Wilson
16:27.4Satellite
78.12Nick Veilleux
16:28.2Green Hope
79.12Bradley Fox
16:28.4 PRDanbury
80.11Tyler Granja
16:28.7Danbury
81.12Thomas Nafash
16:29.1 SRWarwick Valley
82.12Delaney Moore
16:29.1 PRMill Creek
83.12Tom Colucci
16:29.2 PRLaSalle Academy
84.11Reid Holbert
16:29.6 PRBlacksburg
85.11Thomas Ridley
16:29.9 PRBrookwood
86.12Lanier Derbyshire
16:30.0Needham Broughton
86.12Zach Branham
16:30.0Daniel Boone
88.11Jacob Wells
16:32.5Needham Broughton
89.10Henry Coddington
16:34.6Blacksburg
90.11William O'Rielly
16:34.8Marist
91.12Tommy Bright
16:34.9Cary Academy
92.10Chance Bowman
16:36.5Daniel Boone
93.12Andrew Brooks
16:37.2Needham Broughton
94.10Aidan Tierney
16:39.0Bishop Hendricken
95.12Eric O'Hara
16:39.1 SRMill Creek
96.10Joseph dosReis
16:39.2LaSalle Academy
97.12Jacob Ressler
16:39.3St Pius X Catholic
98.9Jack Voss
16:39.8 SRSt Pius X Catholic
99.12Luke Kleinfelder
16:39.9Beavercreek
100.11Daniel Vo
16:41.1Green Hope
101.12Andrew Edwards
16:42.7St Xavier (KY)
102.12Max Waite
16:43.7Bishop Hendricken
103.11Tanner Baker
16:43.7Lambert
104.11Max Renyolds
16:44.0Brentwood
105.12Siddharth Nathella
16:44.3Blacksburg
106.11Sean Meehan
16:44.8Bishop Hendricken
107.-Jackson Storey
16:45.9 PRCreekside
108.11John Padilla
16:46.8 PRSatellite
109.12Jake Benigno
16:47.3 PRBeavercreek
110.10Brendan Balthis
16:48.2Tatnall
111.11Andrew DelVecchio
16:48.8Lake Braddock Second...
112.10Edward Cerne
16:49.5Lake Braddock Second...
113.12Colby Price
16:50.1Mill Creek
114.12Thomas Pardue
16:50.6 SRSt Pius X Catholic
115.11Charlie Dickinson
16:51.0Satellite
116.10Riley Bucholz
16:51.1Beavercreek
117.12Cole Hagstrom
16:51.4 SRGreen Hope
118.11Walker Hirsch
16:52.8Satellite
119.12Spencer Mead
16:53.0 PRDanbury
120.10Jonathan Iamarone
16:53.4Bishop Hendricken
121.9Kevin Carlson
16:53.4Loudoun Valley
122.11Will Hopkins
16:54.7Needham Broughton
123.12John Rogers
16:55.1James Madison
124.10Reed Blackman
16:55.7Green Hope
125.11Ryan Brown
16:55.9Needham Broughton
126.12Jeff Venter
16:57.2Bishop Hendricken
127.11Brandon Burt
16:57.8Lambert
128.11Ethan Jarrett
16:58.9Mill Creek
129.12Matthew Hanagriff
17:00.2 PRBrookwood
130.12Pedro Pereira
17:01.3Danbury
131.12Benjamin Carlisle
17:01.7LaSalle Academy
132.10Kevin Murphy
17:02.7James Madison
133.11Michael Tardella
17:02.9Lambert
134.12Jordan Paugh
17:03.0 PRMill Creek
135.12Noah Hunter
17:03.4Loudoun Valley
136.11Brendan Morgan
17:03.5Lake Braddock Second...
137.12Ian Johnson
17:03.6Beavercreek
138.12Jason Nafash
17:03.8Warwick Valley
139.10Quinn Heithcock
17:03.8Brentwood
140.10Leif Andersen
17:03.9Marist
141.12Sean Quinn
17:08.3Warwick Valley
142.12Caleb Sells
17:08.6Daniel Boone
143.10Matt Huff
17:09.7Daniel Boone
144.9Alistair Bushey
17:11.1Blacksburg
145.12Connor O'Mara
17:11.6LaSalle Academy
146.10Ben Gordon
17:11.9Marietta
147.11Stuart Coates
17:12.6Page
148.11Camron Williams
17:14.5Mill Creek
149.12Justin Chen
17:15.3Cary Academy
150.9Mason Lewis
17:17.2 SRDaniel Boone
151.12Rory Grady
17:19.3Warwick Valley
152.10Cam Milroy
17:19.9Page
153.12Alex Bolt
17:20.1Creekside
154.10Larry Mathis
17:20.3Tatnall
155.11Adrian Pierce
17:23.4Bishop Hendricken
156.11Max Hardin
17:26.7 SRTatnall
157.11Dylan Lamphier
17:28.9Cary Academy
158.12Fernando MacFarlane
17:32.8James Madison
159.12Jonathan Kacvinsky
17:36.4Cary Academy
160.10Matthew Ortiz
17:36.8Creekside
161.9Tayton Hess
17:38.7Beavercreek
162.12Nathan Gillespie
17:40.2 SRPage
163.12Connor Loyd
17:41.0Daniel Boone
164.11Eric Marburger
17:49.0Marist
165.12Cole Bottorff
17:50.6Tatnall
166.11Riley Strauch
17:53.3Creekside
167.9Michael Bresnock
17:53.3Marietta
168.12Elijah Hodges
17:59.7Blacksburg
169.12Corben Surio
18:02.2Lambert
170.11Tyler Lawson
18:02.2Lake Braddock Second...
171.12Tyler Johnson
18:03.9Lake Braddock Second...
172.12Brian Faust
18:08.0Marist
173.10Krishan Guzzo
18:17.5Cary Academy
174.10Gabriel Warwar
18:19.2 SRPage
175.12Brad Keen
18:24.6Tatnall
176.9Jed Darnell
18:28.0 PRPage
177.12Jacob Standard
18:30.5Creekside
178.11Caleb M Johnson
18:40.7Marietta
179.11Andrew Cate
18:45.3Brentwood
180.10Joseph Cintavey
18:58.5Tatnall
181.12Jake French
19:09.0Marietta
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational

Official Team Scores

1.George Walton Comp98
2.St Xavier (KY)110
3.Cave Spring119
4.Parkview136
5.Midlothian182
6.Albemarle187
7.Tuscarora194
8.Millbrook201
9.Farragut208
10.Auburn226
11.Christiansburg249
12.Louisville Male257
13.Jefferson Forest270
14.Needham Broughton324
15.Middle Creek406
 
1.11Dylan Allen
15:56.5Louisville Male
2.12Luke Gostling
15:57.1Millbrook
3.11Derek Johnson
16:02.4Tuscarora
4.12Caleb Silver
16:04.3 PRSmithfield-Selma
5.12Tyler Kuchan
16:06.7Christiansburg
6.12Caleb Muller
16:08.0 PRJefferson Forest
7.11Christian Corsello
16:09.4Parkview
8.12Andrew Singh
16:10.1George Walton Comp
9.12Ben Dahlgren
16:11.6George Walton Comp
10.12Caleb Hallinan
16:14.9Auburn
11.12Banner Plumb
16:15.7Cave Spring
12.12David Michael
16:19.4 PRParkview
13.10Theo Woods
16:21.3E.C. Glass
14.11Nolan Harris
16:22.1Auburn
15.12Bryce Moore
16:24.2Liberty Christian Ac...
16.11Thomas Knepshield
16:26.7St Xavier (KY)
17.10Max Etka
16:26.8Midlothian
18.11Peter Smith
16:28.7Cave Spring
19.11Joey Schrepferman
16:30.6St Xavier (KY)
20.11Harrison Holden
16:30.9 SRGeorge Walton Comp
21.12Zach Mackenzie
16:37.3 PRAlbemarle
22.11Clark Edwards
16:40.4Rock Ridge
23.12Joshua Spare
16:40.8Princess Anne
24.12Henok Hailu
16:41.5 PRParkview
25.9Daniel O'Brien
16:45.9Virginia Episcopal S...
26.12Harrison Autry
16:47.6Rock Ridge
27.12Spencer Flint
16:50.1Farragut
28.10Nick Scudder
16:50.5Millbrook
29.11Johnny Vaughan
16:51.1St Xavier (KY)
30.12Drew Cannaday
16:51.3 PRCave Spring
31.11Benjamin Nibbelink
16:53.5Tuscarora
32.12Rayaan Bashir
16:53.9Brentwood
33.9Nathan McFall
16:56.4 SRFarragut
34.12Bailey Gordon
16:57.6Louisville Male
35.11Nick Poole
16:58.3St Xavier (KY)
36.12Josh Greear
16:58.3South Charleston
37.11Sam Cooper
16:59.0George Walton Comp
38.12Jacob Stewart
16:59.2 SRCave Spring
39.12Sean Mcgovern
16:59.8Albemarle
40.11Mark Pellissier
17:02.8Albemarle
41.10Eoin Corbett
17:03.6St Xavier (KY)
42.11Clay Meiers
17:05.2St Xavier (KY)
43.11Clint Sherman
17:06.3St Xavier (KY)
44.10Johnathan Krone
17:06.4Jefferson Forest
45.11Clay Robb
17:07.1Midlothian
46.10Andrew Steenkamer
17:07.4Midlothian
47.11Clay Eshleman
17:07.4George Walton Comp
48.9Connor Old
17:07.8 SRGeorge Walton Comp
49.9Joey Maguire
17:08.8Midlothian
50.10Jacob Cohen
17:10.7Farragut
51.10Cooper Albright
17:10.8Cave Spring
52.10Micheal Rooney
17:12.2Needham Broughton
53.11Andrew Bennison
17:13.4 SRMillbrook
54.11Tyler Wilson
17:13.6Auburn
55.11Camden Carmichael
17:13.6Middle Creek
56.10Bryce A. Thomas
17:17.4 SRParkview
57.10Avery Bryant
17:17.7Tuscarora
58.12Hayes Derbyshire
17:20.4Needham Broughton
59.10Ethan Mills
17:20.8Christiansburg
60.11Josh Fard
17:21.6Albemarle
61.11Wyatt Womack
17:23.2George Walton Comp
62.10Jared Causey
17:25.9Parkview
63.11Ryan Bennison
17:26.0Millbrook
64.12Court Warfield
17:27.3Midlothian
65.10Nate Leichner
17:30.3Christiansburg
66.9Harris Naseh
17:32.3Albemarle
67.10Russell Graves
17:34.1Farragut
68.12Miles Spence
17:35.1Tuscarora
69.10Tysen Gotschi
17:36.6 PRTuscarora
70.10Jacob Steppe
17:37.2Louisville Male
71.11Jonathan Muhler
17:39.4Albemarle
72.11Spencer Lail
17:39.8Parkview
73.9Joshua Ebbert
17:40.7Farragut
74.11Liam Norris
17:42.9 PRNeedham Broughton
75.12Dan Guddemi
17:44.7 PRWarwick Valley
76.10Cooper Neeble
17:46.8Christiansburg
77.12David Evers
17:48.0James River (Midloth...
78.12Eric Overby
17:49.5Midlothian
79.9Ben Palisca
17:50.2Cave Spring
80.11Max Turkaly
17:53.5Midlothian
81.12Noah Peltier
17:54.6 PRJefferson Forest
82.9Ben Darden
17:55.7Farragut
83.9J.D. Macknight
17:56.0Albemarle
84.11Nathan Morton
17:56.4Christiansburg
85.11Tanner Gage
17:56.9 SRJefferson Forest
86.12Jeremy Lightner
17:59.4 SRParkview
87.10Peyton Hurd
18:00.4Auburn
88.10Matthew Burns
18:01.8Christiansburg
89.9Michael Krebs
18:03.5Louisville Male
90.9Jack Rooney
18:05.6Needham Broughton
91.10Carter Bouchard
18:07.9Millbrook
92.10Jackson Lawrence
18:11.9Middle Creek
93.12Sergio Saez
18:14.8Tuscarora
94.10Mohammed Boutaleb
18:16.2Farragut
95.9Adam Downs
18:18.3Auburn
96.10Garner West
18:21.6Middle Creek
97.12Travis Rexrode
18:24.0 PRJefferson Forest
98.10Tate Hughes
18:27.1 PRJefferson Forest
99.9Dylan Shankle
18:29.0Needham Broughton
100.12Jason Lang
18:31.3Tuscarora
101.10Nianza Nsiambote
18:32.5Millbrook
102.9Kendrick James
18:33.7Louisville Male
103.10Edward Brinkley
18:35.2Needham Broughton
104.9Will Gray
18:35.3Middle Creek
105.11Jordan Curby
18:39.5Louisville Male
106.12Hunter Carter
18:46.4Auburn
107.12Andrew Barth
18:48.8Louisville Male
108.11Branson Weeks
18:50.2Auburn
109.10Wilson Kuhn
18:57.9Needham Broughton
110.11Justin Bliss
19:18.5Jefferson Forest
111.12Luke Daley
19:29.7Christiansburg
112.9Chris Penwell
20:32.4Middle Creek
113.9Kyle Vetter
20:53.7Middle Creek
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - Blue

Official Team Scores

1.Oldham County54
2.Mill Creek96
3.St Pius X Catholic112
4.Marist157
5.Athens Drive Senior168
6.Socastee189
7.Woodrow Wilson Senior204
8.New Hanover240
9.Archbishop Spalding240
10.Wakefield247
11.Millbrook289
12.Cannon301
13.Grace Christian (Raleigh)310
14.Wesleyan371
15.Garner Senior407
16.Liberty Christian Academy432
17.Freedom434
18.Epiphany441
19.Pinecrest490
20.Holy Trinity Episcopal522
21.Davidson Day643
22.Cary Academy666
 
1.10Jacob Brizendine
16:28.9Oldham County
2.11Will Sossaman
16:47.5 SRGrace Christian (Ral...
3.12Aaron Coates
16:50.5 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
4.12Keahi Mendoza
16:57.1Socastee
5.10Tamer Metwalli
16:59.1 SRCannon
6.12Michael Drury
17:00.9Oldham County
7.11Jordan Perez
17:01.7 SRSt Pius X Catholic
8.11Garrett Hadaway
17:02.7Oldham County
9.12Luke Davies
17:04.4 PRArchbishop Spalding
10.12Michael Stephenson
17:06.4Beavercreek
11.12Brady Gingrich
17:16.1Epiphany
12.12Tre Rice
17:16.5 PRMill Creek
13.12Wyatt Schug
17:17.3Wakefield
14.11Brenden Gubitoso
17:20.9 SRMill Creek
15.10Aidan Flynn
17:21.0New Hanover
16.10Jacobi Asor-Sallah
17:22.3 PRGarner Senior
17.10Joseph Muck
17:22.7 SRMill Creek
18.9Steven Votaw
17:23.1Oldham County
19.12Jeremy Bertulfo
17:27.2 PRSt Pius X Catholic
20.11Nathan Haileyesus
17:27.5Marist
21.12Elijah Lawson
17:32.2Socastee
22.11Marc Lombard
17:32.3 SRAthens Drive Senior
23.10Isaiah Cook
17:33.3Oldham County
24.12Thomas Houghton
17:35.3 SRSt Pius X Catholic
25.9Paul Pollock
17:35.5 SRMill Creek
26.10Michael Sketel
17:36.2 PRSt Pius X Catholic
27.11Xander Krahn
17:37.3Athens Drive Senior
28.12Nicholas LeFever
17:37.4Socastee
29.12Patrick Mulderig
17:39.4 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
30.9William Burke
17:41.0Athens Drive Senior
31.11Bruce Lucas
17:41.6Athens Drive Senior
32.11Reid Calhoun
17:43.9 SRWakefield
33.11Josh Hall
17:47.0 SRMill Creek
34.10Edward Bonhomme
17:47.1Marist
35.11Jack Maley
17:47.3 SRMarist
36.11Jeremy Benson
17:47.8Marist
37.11Marcus Danckert
17:48.7 PRMarist
38.11Isaac Frumkin
17:52.7Woodrow Wilson Senior
39.10Grayson Fitzgerald
17:53.1Archbishop Spalding
40.10Jack Fahy
17:55.5 SRSt Pius X Catholic
41.12Sam Norvell
17:55.8Cannon
42.10Banks Scudder
17:56.6 SRMillbrook
43.11Benton Haney
17:59.2Wakefield
44.12Bobby Schaffer
17:59.4Marist
45.9Michael Cully
17:59.9 PRMarist
46.9Ayden Mosler
18:00.6 SRMillbrook
47.11Sean Jenkins
18:04.3 SRCannon
48.11Bryce Gfroerer
18:05.6 SRMarist
49.11Harper Williams
18:06.4New Hanover
50.11Brian Ricks
18:07.0Mill Creek
51.11Kieran Bailey
18:07.5 SRMillbrook
52.10Hayden Fukushima
18:11.1Marist
53.12Matthew Beach
18:11.8St Pius X Catholic
54.11Daniel Hettesheimer
18:13.6Mill Creek
55.10Thomas Gill
18:14.4Beavercreek
56.12Alex Surette
18:14.8 PRMarist
57.11Chase Wishard
18:19.5Archbishop Spalding
58.11Angel Yulfo-Vargas
18:20.2 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
59.12Joey Rivenbark
18:21.3 SRMillbrook
60.10Tommy Fernandez
18:21.6New Hanover
61.10Josh Quigg
18:23.0 SRLiberty Christian Ac...
62.12James German
18:24.8Grace Christian (Ral...
63.10Ward Wilson
18:24.8 SRSocastee
64.9Ben Bauserman
18:25.0 SRLiberty Christian Ac...
65.9Tyler Hadaway
18:26.4Oldham County
66.12Chance Schmidt
18:28.6 PRNew Hanover
67.10Bradley Gelsinger
18:29.4 PRAthens Drive Senior
68.10Mitch Bostic
18:32.7New Hanover
69.-Will Parker
18:37.7 PRArchbishop Spalding
70.10Brittain Blackerby
18:38.3 PREpiphany
71.10Trek Thorne
18:39.3 SRGrace Christian (Ral...
72.10Will Parrish
18:41.7 SRWesleyan
73.11Ryan Garland
18:42.1Freedom
74.12Jack Markovich
18:43.1New Hanover
75.12Leighton Shirley
18:44.7 PRFreedom
76.12Eli Howell
18:46.9Athens Drive Senior
77.11Zach Hanger
18:47.7 SRWesleyan
78.12Will Brown
18:48.1 PRWesleyan
79.10Nick Kowalski
18:48.5Beavercreek
80.9Bryan Baker
18:48.6 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
81.12Cameron Koegel
18:49.3Garner Senior
82.10Nicholas Giron
18:51.4Wakefield
83.-Gabe Gigliotti
18:52.7 PRArchbishop Spalding
84.11Josiah Emmelhainz
18:52.7 SRWesleyan
85.9Ashton Olmstead
18:54.9Garner Senior
86.9Lucas Davis
18:55.5Socastee
87.11Daniel Baisier
18:55.8 PRWesleyan
88.11Carson Pavelec
18:58.2 SRWesleyan
89.9Joe Himmelfarb
18:59.9Woodrow Wilson Senior
90.11Ryan Farris
19:02.0Freedom
91.9Troye Curtin
19:06.1Pinecrest
92.9Murphy Sink
19:07.1 PRWakefield
93.10Sebastian Tyler
19:07.2Archbishop Spalding
94.10Waris Alokozou
19:07.7 PRAthens Drive Senior
95.9Jose Cruz
19:08.2Woodrow Wilson Senior
96.12Santoro Giuggio
19:08.7 SRGrace Christian (Ral...
97.11Connor Fata
19:09.1 SRSocastee
98.9Nathaniel Ferguson
19:09.1Freedom
99.9Adam Ratcliff
19:09.6 PRDavidson Day
100.9Cody Leuenberg
19:10.0 PRPinecrest
101.9Taylor Scheibner
19:10.9 SRGrace Christian (Ral...
102.9Bryce Becker
19:11.0Liberty Christian Ac...
103.11Cohen Mccubbin
19:11.3Oldham County
104.10Spencer Harvey
19:12.3Oldham County
105.8Walker Johnson
19:13.6Holy Trinity Episcopal
106.9Spencer Lykins
19:14.1 SRPinecrest
107.12Weston Clayton
19:16.0Millbrook
108.9Christian Greene
19:17.6 PRCannon
109.7Cole Hewett
19:17.7Holy Trinity Episcopal
110.11Nathan Kearney
19:18.4Liberty Christian Ac...
111.11Nate Sanborn
19:19.4 SRPinecrest
112.10Evan Lowengrub
19:20.6 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
113.12Cameron Rettig
19:21.9New Hanover
114.11Caleb Rinderer
19:28.0Millbrook
115.12Joshua Hirtle
19:28.7 PRPinecrest
116.10Liam O'Brien
19:28.9Cannon
117.11Matthew Ciancarelli
19:39.9 SRGrace Christian (Ral...
118.12CJ Anderson
19:49.7Archbishop Spalding
119.10Tyler Ward
19:50.0 SRSocastee
120.10Jack Reimer
19:51.5Cannon
121.9Miles Batley
19:53.4 PRCannon
122.8Jackson Sottile
19:56.1 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
123.11Mathew Clayton
20:08.3Epiphany
124.-Joshua Frazier
20:09.2 SRNorth Raleigh Christ...
125.12Mykal Carter
20:14.0Garner Senior
126.9Joshua Macasa
20:22.2Liberty Christian Ac...
127.12Jake Gibson
20:26.0 SRWakefield
128.11Hank Yelton
20:30.5Freedom
129.-Zack Martin
20:31.9 SRNorth Raleigh Christ...
130.11Gustavo Parra Hern...
20:34.6Garner Senior
131.9Joseph Chrise
20:35.2Epiphany
132.9Miller Williamson
20:44.1Wakefield
133.10Jack Ransom
20:49.3Davidson Day
134.10Dyson McDearmon
20:49.7Pinecrest
135.9Elliot Fernandez
20:49.9Millbrook
136.12Zachary Pulsifer
20:54.8 SRChrist School
137.12Tim McCarty
20:56.5 PRLiberty Christian Ac...
138.9Owen Rose
20:58.5 SREpiphany
139.10Hern Lim
21:00.1Cary Academy
140.8McCauley Hardison
21:02.5Christ School
141.9Will Aarons
21:04.1Cary Academy
142.10Jordan Cleveland
21:23.3Booker T Washington
143.10Walter Swan
21:28.2Freedom
144.12Marquis Glover
21:31.3Booker T Washington
145.11Aldo Mell
21:32.4Christ School
146.12Jack Maxfield
21:33.6 SRCary Academy
147.7Mark Adams
21:34.2Holy Trinity Episcopal
148.9Ooch Crowder
21:34.8Liberty Christian Ac...
149.10James Taylor
21:35.7Cary Academy
150.12Thomas Stead
21:49.6Garner Senior
151.8Diggs Neithhammer
21:58.4 SREpiphany
152.9Chris Selby
22:00.4Holy Trinity Episcopal
153.12Alex Sabates
22:09.7Davidson Day
154.9Parker Perkins
22:34.3Cary Academy
155.10Ben McMullen
22:39.2Davidson Day
156.-Zachary Feldt
22:52.2 PRNansemond River
157.-David Howard
23:09.8 PRBooker T Washington
158.12Ben Anderson
23:45.2Oldham County
159.7Thomas Wadsworth
23:59.1 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
160.9Colin Zhu
24:20.2Cary Academy
161.9Luke Bowser
24:31.8 PREpiphany
162.9Teo Feliu
24:47.7Cary Academy
163.10Jack Haines
24:56.2Cary Academy
164.12Daniel Hong
25:07.2Cary Academy
165.9Nathan Hughes
25:28.9Davidson Day
166.-Quonthyon Cuffee
25:30.1Booker T Washington
167.9Jono Jenkens
28:27.4Cary Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - Red

Official Team Scores

1.Hidden Valley106
2.Bishop Kenny145
3.Brentsville District165
4.Lake Braddock Secondary170
5.Northern Guilford186
6.Leesville Road223
7.Sherwood224
8.South Doyle225
9.Stone Bridge236
10.Forsyth Country Day250
11.Science Hill252
12.Hough285
13.Wake Forest Rolesville314
14.Community School of Davidson316
15.Wesleyan375
16.Webb Of Knoxville378
17.Pinecrest405
18.Union Pines418
19.Christiansburg521
20.Bassett529
21.Ludlow540
22.Christ School587
23.Cary Academy642
 
1.11Ben Mitchell
15:46.2Forsyth Country Day
2.11Nathan Jubran
15:53.2 SRBishop Kenny
3.10Keeton Thornsberry
15:56.6Lou. Holy Cross
4.12Matthew Sapsara
15:57.1 SRStone Bridge
5.10Ben Verchick
16:12.2 SRUnion Pines
6.12Matthew Rogers
16:17.0Hidden Valley
7.11Colin Alexander
16:24.7 SRPinecrest
8.12Caleb Petty
16:26.5Leesville Road
9.11James Blanton
16:30.8Hidden Valley
10.11Hayes Bartlett
16:31.0Hidden Valley
11.12Mason King
16:34.9 PRBrentsville District
12.12Elliot Giles
16:38.4 PRSouth Doyle
13.10Jake Baugher
16:40.8Community School of ...
14.12Connor Prosser
16:45.5 SRBrentsville District
15.8Will Scott
16:46.9 SRForsyth Country Day
16.12Anthony Gordon
16:50.2 PRRiverdale Baptist
17.10Riley Schumaker
16:56.8Webb Of Knoxville
18.12Porter Johnson
16:58.1 PRLake Braddock Second...
19.11James Kaczorowski
16:59.2 SRBishop Kenny
20.10Ethan Tagliere
16:59.5Sherwood
21.11Ian Hixson
17:01.8Leesville Road
22.12Max Gillenwater
17:03.5 SRSouth Doyle
23.10Jared Laferty
17:07.8 SRHough
24.12Wesley Martin
17:10.2 PRSouth Doyle
25.10Jacob Wagner
17:11.6Bishop Kenny
26.11Ben Ebert
17:11.9Hough
27.11Owen States
17:15.1Northern Guilford
28.10Caleb Bolus
17:15.6Lou. Holy Cross
29.11Jacob Howard
17:16.9Lake Braddock Second...
30.10Thomas Seeley
17:19.2 PRScience Hill
31.9Ian Haukdal
17:21.0 PRLake Braddock Second...
32.12Connor Crowley
17:21.3Ludlow
33.11Josh Thomson
17:21.9Lou. Holy Cross
34.10Andrew Broemmel
17:22.1 PRBrentsville District
35.12Justin Turner
17:22.1 PRSherwood
36.11Riley Redmon
17:23.7 SRNorthern Guilford
37.11John Autry
17:24.6Wake Forest Rolesville
38.10Benny Melville
17:25.4Northern Guilford
39.12Sean Megens
17:28.2Rock Ridge
40.11Ian Wessner
17:28.9 SRCommunity School of ...
40.11Peter Hess
17:28.9 SRWesleyan
42.10Mason Cobbler
17:29.9Hidden Valley
43.11Blake Budd
17:30.1 PRForsyth Country Day
44.11Daniel Umana
17:30.4Rock Ridge
45.11Ethan Lundy
17:30.7Princess Anne
46.12Brandon Venable
17:31.6 PRStone Bridge
47.11Conner Kinkema
17:33.2Bassett
48.9Jacob Ossi
17:34.2Bishop Kenny
49.10Joshua Buontempo
17:35.5 SRLake Braddock Second...
50.9Aaron Jones
17:37.6 SRScience Hill
51.10Justin Bloomberg
17:38.2 SRSherwood
52.11Brett Thomas
17:39.3 SRNorthern Guilford
53.10Stevie Heckman
17:40.0Lou. Holy Cross
54.12Ewan Hynes
17:40.3Hough
55.9Noah Harding
17:41.7Hidden Valley
56.12Tolson Bell
17:42.9Webb Of Knoxville
57.10Jackson Martingayle
17:43.1Princess Anne
58.11James Bocompani
17:43.2 PRBrentsville District
59.11Ethan Chaplin
17:44.4 SRNorthern Guilford
60.12Brandon Handlos
17:44.8South Doyle
61.10Benjamin Hayes
17:45.1Wake Forest Rolesville
62.11Gavin Ledford
17:46.0 PRScience Hill
63.-William Sawyer
17:46.3 PRPrincess Anne
64.10Zach Booker
17:46.8 PRNorthern Guilford
65.10Collin Walsh
17:47.2 SRStone Bridge
66.12Eric Panther
17:48.2 PRWesleyan
67.12Jared Hamby
17:50.5 SRScience Hill
68.10Cade Tyler
17:51.7 PRLake Braddock Second...
69.11Matthew Falcinelli
17:52.4Leesville Road
70.9Ethan Russell
17:52.4Sherwood
71.12Joeseph Lawhorn
17:52.9Wake Forest Rolesville
72.12Philip Thomas
17:52.9Bishop Kenny
73.11Brandon Close
17:52.9 SRBrentsville District
74.10Ernie Tussey
17:53.1Stone Bridge
75.9Andrew Macemore
17:53.4 SRLeesville Road
76.9Gabriel Tardy
17:53.5Webb Of Knoxville
77.9Andrew Rice
17:54.0 SRBrentsville District
78.12Hunter Chaney
17:54.6Bassett
79.11Jonathon Hughes
17:55.2Wake Forest Rolesville
80.12Gabriel Nackashi
17:56.5Bishop Kenny
81.11Matthew Post
17:57.8Sherwood
82.11Justin Canfield
17:58.8 SRScience Hill
83.10Hayden Reed
17:59.3Leesville Road
84.11Liam O'Connell-Bec...
17:59.6 SRBishop Kenny
85.9Tristan Brodie
17:59.7Stone Bridge
86.10Preston Jones
18:00.7Leesville Road
87.11Jordan Hayes
18:02.2 PRLeesville Road
88.12Elliott Anderson
18:02.6 SRCommunity School of ...
89.10Luke O'Brien
18:02.8 SRHough
90.10Abe Weinstein
18:03.0Cary Academy
91.12Vance Stiles
18:04.2Christ School
92.10Joshua Bloomberg
18:06.1Sherwood
93.10Ryan Hamilton
18:06.4 SRCommunity School of ...
94.9Aj Williams
18:06.8Pinecrest
95.11Henry Quesenberry
18:08.8Christiansburg
96.11Drew Davey
18:10.2 SRBrentsville District
97.11Jeb Brown
18:10.7 SRWesleyan
98.11Trace Fraley
18:11.4Union Pines
99.10Saarthak Maheshwari
18:12.3Stone Bridge
100.12Bill Doran
18:13.1 PRWesleyan
101.12Morgan MacDonald
18:14.0Christ School
102.10Alex Watty
18:14.0Christiansburg
103.9Ethan Wilson
18:14.2Christiansburg
104.11Jack Christie
18:15.8 SRNorthern Guilford
105.9Ray Richardson
18:18.3 SRScience Hill
106.7Lucas Plitt
18:18.4 PRForsyth Country Day
107.10Ethan Sohn
18:19.3 SRLake Braddock Second...
108.9Dillon Black
18:20.6Pinecrest
109.12Trey VanNess
18:21.5Wake Forest Rolesville
110.9Sean Enright
18:23.9Sherwood
111.11Jackson Halus
18:24.7Forsyth Country Day
112.11Cole Ballou
18:26.9Hidden Valley
113.12Tremaris Hailey
18:28.6 SRPinecrest
114.12Marcus Wilson
18:28.7 PRLake Braddock Second...
115.10Zabdiel Dinarte
18:29.9Eastern Alamance
116.10Sam Barefoot
18:32.2Westchester Country ...
117.11Anthony Munoz
18:33.8Union Pines
118.12Alex Turner
18:34.7 SRWesleyan
119.9Jack Councill
18:37.9 SRWestchester Country ...
120.10Riley Boggs
18:40.4 PRScience Hill
121.10Cooper Godwin
18:40.5 SRCommunity School of ...
122.9Colton Villa
18:41.8 PRWesleyan
123.11Dalton Tomeski
18:42.2 PRUnion Pines
124.10Pieter Enkema
18:42.6Union Pines
125.10Hartley Roberts
18:42.8Hidden Valley
126.10Cason Tevault
18:43.5 SRForsyth Country Day
127.11Nick Klug
18:43.6Pinecrest
128.10Masun Braun
18:44.5 SRHough
129.12Sullivan Kennedy
18:46.2Ludlow
130.8Kyle Budd
18:49.3Forsyth Country Day
131.9Grant Scotto
18:51.5Cary Academy
132.12Sterling Hafer
18:52.6Union Pines
133.9Cooper Milam
18:52.9Webb Of Knoxville
134.9Charli Gillenwater
18:53.0 PRSouth Doyle
135.11Harrison Reeves
18:53.2 SRHough
136.10Darren Peabody
18:58.7Ludlow
137.-Mitchel Piechocki
18:59.0 PRWake Forest Rolesville
138.11Ethan York
19:02.5Christiansburg
139.11Jordan Stuart
19:03.0Christiansburg
140.12Markian Kuropas
19:15.4Wake Forest Rolesville
141.11Garrett Baffuto
19:18.1Christiansburg
142.9Bannon Evans
19:19.4Webb Of Knoxville
143.11Scott Patterson
19:24.3Union Pines
144.11Nate Robie
19:28.5 PRChristiansburg
145.12Griffin Hicks
19:35.5 PRWebb Of Knoxville
146.10Nicholas Gregoire
19:40.7Ludlow
147.12Siler Sloan
19:41.7 PRChrist School
148.10Nathan Cassell
19:42.6 PRBassett
149.10Peter Schaeffer
19:56.4Webb Of Knoxville
150.10KJ Johnson
20:01.0Community School of ...
151.9Hank Van Ness
20:01.1Christ School
152.12Jacob Eberli
20:01.1Ludlow
153.11Michael O'Brien
20:02.5Pinecrest
154.10Kermit Sotomayor
20:09.7Ludlow
155.12Luke Oakley
20:24.2Bassett
156.10Doug Bland
20:31.1Christ School
157.11Jordan Elliott
20:31.7Bassett
158.9Noah Owen
20:42.5Community School of ...
159.12Henry Hawthorne
20:47.1Christ School
160.9David Go
20:56.5Cary Academy
161.10Milen Patel
21:10.3 SRCary Academy
162.11Shane Hoffman
21:17.7Cary Academy
163.12Efrian Arrellano
21:27.8Bassett
164.11Isaiah Canady
22:37.3Bassett
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 1

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Hendricken32
2.St Xavier (KY)49
3.George Walton Comp75
4.Brookwood123
5.Albemarle197
6.Danbury201
7.James Madison212
8.Satellite219
9.Daniel Boone231
10.Blacksburg244
11.Lambert348
12.Science Hill355
13.Stone Bridge394
14.Sherwood420
15.Lake Braddock Secondary440
16.Page447
17.Northern Guilford453
18.Hidden Valley454
19.New Hanover510
20.Tatnall515
21.Louisville Male554
22.Christiansburg613
23.Richlands631
24.Millbrook725
25.Socastee743
26.Middle Creek747
 
1.10Jeb Jones
16:44.4 SRScience Hill
2.10Nick Braz
16:51.5 SRBishop Hendricken
3.11Tyler Harris
16:58.9George Walton Comp
4.11Jack Hilton
17:04.0 SRLaSalle Academy
5.10Jack McMahon
17:07.7 SRBishop Hendricken
6.11Seth Goodwin
17:09.6St Xavier (KY)
7.12Daniel Ruggiero
17:10.6Bishop Hendricken
8.11Jayanth Kumar
17:10.8George Walton Comp
9.11Gian Pandolfini
17:12.4 PRLaSalle Academy
10.12Jacob Young
17:14.7 PRSt Xavier (KY)
11.12Josh Clift
17:17.9Bishop Hendricken
12.12Haba Hamada
17:18.6 PRSt Xavier (KY)
13.10Ryan Mallozzi
17:21.6Bishop Hendricken
14.11Alex Weber
17:23.6St Xavier (KY)
15.10Ben King
17:23.9George Walton Comp
16.11Will Perone
17:25.1St Xavier (KY)
17.10Ryan Caldwell
17:26.2Danbury
18.11Sam Snawder
17:27.4St Xavier (KY)
19.11Alex Mansour
17:27.8Bishop Hendricken
20.10Michael Hopf
17:28.8 PRBrookwood
21.11Justin Fabrizio
17:28.9 PRAlbemarle
22.11Jake Weitzel
17:31.4 PRBrookwood
23.9Torin O'Brien
17:33.7Satellite
24.9Erik Pitts
17:34.2George Walton Comp
25.11Matthew Tharakan
17:35.0 SRBrookwood
26.10William Eggers
17:36.7James Madison
27.12Daniel Johnson
17:39.2Daniel Boone
28.9Luke McNeil
17:41.5 SRBrookwood
29.10Dylan Manning
17:42.3Bishop Hendricken
30.12Daniel Brewster
17:43.8 PRJames Madison
31.11Christian D'Orgeix
17:44.4Blacksburg
32.9Zac Shaffer
17:44.4George Walton Comp
33.11Ty Stephenson
17:44.7Blacksburg
34.12Peter Faragasso
17:45.2James Madison
35.10Sasha Latina
17:45.9Tatnall
36.9Luke Dickinson
17:46.2 SRSatellite
37.11Noah White
17:47.2 SRDaniel Boone
38.11Benjamin Barringer
17:47.8 SRBrookwood
39.11Nicholas Gardella
17:55.7 SRAlbemarle
40.9Max Austin
17:55.8 SRDaniel Boone
41.11Rahul Koshy
17:59.1Satellite
42.9Nick White
17:59.1Lambert
43.11Dalton Bishop
17:59.5St Xavier (KY)
44.12Reid Campbell
18:02.5 PRAlbemarle
45.11Hack Depew
18:04.4 PRDanbury
46.12Daniel Raya
18:06.9 SRDanbury
47.12Tyler Petrell
18:08.7 PRAlbemarle
48.11Matthew Cohn
18:10.0George Walton Comp
49.10Adam Bartnicki
18:10.6George Walton Comp
50.11Matthew Burke
18:11.0 SRDanbury
51.11Jackson Casey
18:11.9Lambert
52.12Jason Willet
18:12.0 PRPage
53.11Christian Moraes
18:13.2 SRDanbury
54.9Dylan Pogue
18:14.2 SRScience Hill
55.12Ian Pedersen
18:15.5James Madison
56.11John Mcdaniel
18:17.5Albemarle
57.10Landon Berg
18:18.4 PRNorthern Guilford
58.11Sean Magri
18:18.8 SRHidden Valley
59.11Carson Walls
18:19.1 SRDaniel Boone
60.11Zach Roberts
18:20.1Brookwood
61.9Alex Helms
18:20.1George Walton Comp
62.10Gabriel Milauskas
18:20.2Blacksburg
63.10Sean Bianchi
18:20.8Blacksburg
64.10Kobe Thompson
18:21.3Satellite
65.10Garrett Greenwood
18:22.5Lake Braddock Second...
66.12Eric Casamento
18:23.1 SRStone Bridge
67.9Derek Fortmayer
18:23.2 PRSatellite
68.9Christian Shushok
18:23.5Blacksburg
69.11William Edinger
18:24.5Brookwood
70.10Marco Casareto
18:26.9 SRSherwood
71.12Coleman Benedict
18:28.1Science Hill
72.11Chase Gohlke
18:29.1Blacksburg
73.10Brian Kearney
18:29.8Lake Braddock Second...
74.9Kyle Parker
18:29.9Lambert
75.10Elias Hailu Daniel
18:30.7Sherwood
76.11Jacob Willis
18:32.3Lake Braddock Second...
77.11Ahmed Sinada
18:38.2Page
78.10Luc Rousseau
18:39.7James Madison
79.12Devin Quinn
18:43.7George Walton Comp
80.11Peyton Baines
18:44.4Daniel Boone
81.9Keaton Smith
18:44.7 SRDaniel Boone
81.11Andy Roller
18:44.7 SRHidden Valley
83.9Austin Galloway
18:45.7 SRDaniel Boone
84.11Kofi Asumang
18:46.4Stone Bridge
85.11Kevin Choo
18:47.6Stone Bridge
86.9Trenton Hildenbrand
18:48.6Louisville Male
87.10Jackson Disilvestre
18:50.9Stone Bridge
88.12Cameron Byrd
18:53.7 SRNorthern Guilford
89.10Nathan Sayers
18:57.7Sherwood
90.12Hadden Hazlett
19:01.3 SRNorthern Guilford
91.9Bradley Meech
19:02.0Stone Bridge
92.12Mac Browning
19:04.2 PRNew Hanover
93.-Jonah Harding
19:05.5 SRHidden Valley
94.11Jason Whitehead
19:05.6Richlands
95.-Thomas Rogers
19:06.1 SRHidden Valley
96.10Colby Clancy
19:07.1 SRLambert
97.9Will Kolb
19:07.8Louisville Male
98.11Ethan Pierson
19:08.3New Hanover
99.11Nick Seganish
19:09.8Sherwood
100.9Dylan Brennan
19:10.5Lambert
101.11Jacob Harris
19:12.2Lambert
102.9Alexander Janusz
19:13.4Tatnall
103.9Nathaniel Basford
19:14.2Satellite
104.11Emilio Zipf
19:14.7Satellite
105.11Peter Niverth
19:15.1Sherwood
106.11Jack Hughes
19:17.6Stone Bridge
107.12Peterson Souza
19:20.2Danbury
108.12Dontavius Monroe
19:24.8 PRPage
109.11Jurell Goddard
19:24.9Page
110.11Connor Cazeault
19:25.8New Hanover
111.10Angus Ingram
19:28.1 SRNew Hanover
112.10Charles Josh Hodge
19:29.3 SRLake Braddock Second...
113.10Andrew Fryer
19:29.3Stone Bridge
114.10Noah Corman
19:30.7Sherwood
115.12Neal Kordsmeier
19:31.2 SRNorthern Guilford
116.10Mason Conner
19:32.2 SRChristiansburg
117.8Jackson Schulz
19:35.9Christiansburg
118.11Jack Stichter
19:37.6 SRPage
119.10Manly Leonard
19:37.9New Hanover
120.9Tony Smith
19:38.1 SRScience Hill
121.12Tristan Erickson
19:39.6Northern Guilford
122.11Nick Ferrell
19:39.8 SRScience Hill
123.11Julian Mundell
19:41.6Louisville Male
124.10Colin Sullivan
19:48.4Tatnall
125.9Jackson Porter
19:50.0 SRChristiansburg
126.12Thomas Johnson
19:50.8New Hanover
127.10Caleb Peterson
19:55.2Louisville Male
128.11Garrett Willett
19:55.9Page
129.10Andrew Rand
19:59.4Richlands
130.10Luke Kaucic
19:59.8Tatnall
131.10Victor Hoyseth
20:04.8Lake Braddock Second...
132.9Ted Wright
20:11.7 PRSocastee
133.9Stover Evans
20:13.5 SRSouth Doyle
134.10Sam Angiulli
20:18.1Northern Guilford
135.10Liam Bergeron
20:18.4Richlands
136.10Ray Sutherland
20:20.8 SRNorthern Guilford
137.11Alvin Winters
20:23.5 PRSouth Doyle
138.10Griffin Misshula
20:25.4 SRMillbrook
139.9Caleb Hatcher
20:31.4Christiansburg
140.11Reece Showalter
20:36.1Christiansburg
141.11Anthony Roman
20:37.5Richlands
142.10Harrison Mcdowell
20:39.6Page
143.12Hayden Gilles
20:41.2Louisville Male
144.10Archer Zhang
20:43.6Tatnall
145.9Brandon Burgiss
20:46.0Middle Creek
146.-Adam Crutchfeld
20:49.8 SRHidden Valley
147.9Kyler Evans
20:53.1 SRSocastee
148.9Caleb Lee
20:57.4 SRScience Hill
149.-Warren Carnes
21:00.9 PRSouth Doyle
150.9Patrick Harris
21:07.9Tatnall
151.-Logan Racine
21:14.4Lambert
152.11Jackson Lynch
21:15.8 PRMillbrook
153.9Daniel Morgan
21:17.7Millbrook
154.12Zach McFarlande
21:22.6 PRMiddle Creek
155.11Will Jenks
21:22.6 SRTatnall
156.11Jackson DeCourey
21:24.8Millbrook
157.9Ryan Abell
21:28.1 SRMiddle Creek
158.12Brandon Roland
21:29.6Richlands
159.12James Coppola
21:44.2 SRSocastee
160.9Ethan Wood
21:52.3Millbrook
161.11Tyler Gandee
21:52.9Christiansburg
162.10Matthew Boylan
21:53.0Middle Creek
163.10James Parzygnat
21:53.0Middle Creek
164.-Raymond Anderson
22:08.0 PRSouth Doyle
165.10David Spence
22:10.6Christiansburg
166.9Steele Phillips
22:12.4Socastee
167.9Daniel Menechella
22:25.3 SRMiddle Creek
168.11Adam Wenzel
22:27.1Millbrook
169.11Charles Guarino
22:34.4Richlands
170.10Connor LaRocca
22:40.8Millbrook
171.12Jacob Synder
22:54.3 SRHidden Valley
172.11Simeon Franklin
23:12.1Garner Senior
173.11Kaleb Davis
23:20.2 SRSocastee
174.10Graham Pagach
23:22.1Middle Creek
175.11Connor Fringer
24:53.3Garner Senior
176.11Izaiah Houston
25:23.0 PRGarner Senior
177.10Garrett Enloe
25:57.5Middle Creek
178.-Alfonso Mercado
26:06.9Garner Senior
179.10Jack Parrish
26:41.5Socastee
180.8Carl Rethwisch
26:52.7 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 2

Official Team Scores

1.Brookwood30
2.Bishop Hendricken39
3.St Pius X Catholic92
4.Farragut121
5.Albemarle167
6.Hough175
7.Brentsville District203
8.Oldham County220
9.Lake Braddock Secondary239
10.Danbury241
11.Satellite253
12.Daniel Boone327
13.Page396
14.Woodrow Wilson Senior402
15.Northern Guilford432
16.Science Hill454
17.Christiansburg491
18.Millbrook559
 
1.10Amedeo Cubellotti
17:38.4 SRBishop Hendricken
2.11Patrick Fitzhugh
17:50.2 SRBishop Hendricken
3.12Quinn O'Neill
17:52.6 PRLake Braddock Second...
4.11Chris Helak
17:53.6 SRBrookwood
5.12Drew Campbell
17:55.3 PRBrookwood
6.11Philip Jones
17:55.6 SRBrookwood
7.11Corey Fowler
18:04.2 SRBrookwood
8.10Rulon Frandsen
18:05.9 SRBrookwood
9.9Matt St. Jean
18:07.4Bishop Hendricken
10.10Aidan Larkin
18:10.1 PRBrentsville District
11.10Nico Fontova
18:14.5 SRSt Pius X Catholic
12.10Michaelangelo Coppa
18:15.7Bishop Hendricken
13.11Law Clark
18:16.8 PRAlbemarle
14.9Chad DeWitt
18:17.0 SRSt Pius X Catholic
15.11Abraham Wilkins
18:17.1 SRBishop Hendricken
16.10Ben Lathrop
18:17.4 SRSt Pius X Catholic
17.10Eli Sharp
18:17.5Farragut
18.12Christopher Leone
18:19.3 PRDanbury
19.12Jacob Huschke
18:19.3 PRAlbemarle
20.11Eric Collado
18:19.7 SRDanbury
21.12Tanner Stalun
18:20.7 PRHough
22.12Jack Smart
18:23.6 PRFarragut
23.9Matthew McGee
18:27.0 SRSt Pius X Catholic
24.11Jace Roy
18:29.2 SRHough
25.10Ben Joo
18:29.6 PRFarragut
26.10Jake Allison
18:30.5Farragut
27.12Michael Villucci
18:31.9 SRBishop Hendricken
28.11Grier Jobson
18:34.1St Pius X Catholic
29.12Johnny Kliewer
18:37.2 PRAlbemarle
30.11Dale Carter
18:37.4 PROldham County
30.12Brannon Doughty
18:37.4 PRFarragut
32.12Jared Forrest
18:40.7 PRBishop Hendricken
33.9Gabe Taylor
18:41.4 SRSatellite
34.11Jake Turner
18:44.3 SRFarragut
35.11Christian Harter
18:46.2 PRBrentsville District
36.12Jonathan Balderas
18:46.4Brookwood
37.10Josh Beavers
18:47.3 SRFarragut
38.9Zachary Vazquez
18:51.2 PRHough
39.11Connor Thorburn
18:51.7 SRBrookwood
40.9Luke Henseler
18:51.8Bishop Hendricken
41.10Chase Shanafelt
18:52.5Hough
42.12Parker Chase
18:52.7 SRDaniel Boone
43.10Will Anderson
18:53.5Oldham County
44.11Henry Bentsen
18:54.1 PROldham County
45.12Jonathan Grabski
18:54.2 PRLake Braddock Second...
46.10Jared Nguyen
18:54.4Lake Braddock Second...
47.10Chase Haight
18:55.3 SRSatellite
48.10Colin McNally
18:56.5Brentsville District
49.9James Kiernan
18:56.7 SRBishop Hendricken
50.11Dylan Giacalone
18:57.0 SRAlbemarle
51.10Chris Adamski
18:58.0 SRDanbury
52.11Conor Sheehan
18:59.4 SRSt Pius X Catholic
53.9Trevor Mcmillen
19:02.2 PROldham County
54.11Lucas Stroem
19:04.6 PRHough
55.9Walker Cummings
19:06.2Satellite
56.11Trevor Brown
19:12.2Oldham County
57.9William Sawyer
19:14.1Brentsville District
58.12Alex Surdam
19:14.5 PRBrentsville District
59.11Trenton Korte
19:15.6 SRSatellite
60.12Ryan Farmar
19:16.2 PRAlbemarle
61.10Christian Tejada
19:17.9 PRBishop Hendricken
62.11Alexander Serote
19:20.3 PRLake Braddock Second...
63.9Isaac Graham
19:23.4 PRDaniel Boone
64.11Alex Fangmann
19:26.4 PRSt Pius X Catholic
65.11Nick DiTusa
19:26.6 SRBishop Hendricken
66.10Brian Schattle
19:26.8 PRBishop Hendricken
67.11Steven Gilbert
19:30.0 PRBrentsville District
68.11Alex Senn
19:30.0 SRHough
69.12Max Hempe
19:31.5 SRBishop Hendricken
70.11Hitoshi Cullinan
19:32.3 PRSatellite
71.12Anthony Jones
19:34.8Sherwood
72.10Larry Roberts
19:37.1Oldham County
73.12Ken Barlow
19:40.2St Xavier (KY)
74.9Dylan Blumenthal
19:43.5Woodrow Wilson Senior
75.11Sammy Dickstein
19:44.5Sherwood
76.10Levi Bronger
19:46.6 PROldham County
77.10Graydon Hull
19:47.3 SRDaniel Boone
78.12Jonny Dumoulin
19:48.7St Xavier (KY)
79.10Jaymeson Beckner
19:49.6 SROldham County
80.11Noah Fleischmann
19:54.2 PRBrentsville District
81.10Luke Tomlinson
19:55.2Sherwood
82.10Brian Phlegar
19:55.5 SRPage
83.9Maddox Karp
19:57.7Woodrow Wilson Senior
84.10Grayson Griffith
19:58.3 PRNorthern Guilford
85.10Nathaniel Fair
19:59.0 SROldham County
86.9Luke Payne
19:59.4Oldham County
87.12Danyl Smith
20:00.8Woodrow Wilson Senior
88.9Pierce Hudson
20:03.0 PRPage
89.11Mitchell Moriarty
20:04.6Oldham County
90.11Tyler Mason
20:05.6Oldham County
91.11Roberto Barletti
20:07.5 PRDanbury
92.8Jeremy Leichner
20:08.3 SRChristiansburg
93.10Ben Kaczynski
20:09.5 SRNew Hanover
94.10Austin Anderson
20:11.3Daniel Boone
95.9David Hodge
20:14.4Northern Guilford
96.11Jared Anderson
20:15.6Sherwood
97.9Jack Watson
20:22.3Danbury
98.9Peter Worland
20:29.4 PRPage
99.9Brett Arnold
20:31.9 SRDaniel Boone
100.10Elvis Ortiz
20:34.9 SRScience Hill
101.9Caleb Arias
20:35.0 SRScience Hill
102.12Chris Mejais
20:38.5Satellite
103.10Alex Stop
20:40.4 SRPage
104.9Colby Steger
20:41.0Satellite
105.9Wendell Mark
20:41.8Oldham County
106.11Conner Hudson
20:48.6 SRPage
107.12Josh Demboski
20:49.4 PRLake Braddock Second...
108.9William Fredericks
20:50.1Northern Guilford
109.9Payden Squires
20:50.2 SRDaniel Boone
110.9Anderson Fickley
20:53.0 SRScience Hill
111.10Caleb Rascoe
21:03.6Page
112.12Daniel Ricketts
21:07.7Page
113.10Tobias Severin
21:11.2 SRWoodrow Wilson Senior
114.12Brandon Goodman
21:14.7 SRScience Hill
115.11Will Stansill
21:19.5 SRNorthern Guilford
116.9Elias Gianopoulos
21:20.0 PRCommunity School of ...
117.9Mark Hoskins
21:23.4 PRNorthern Guilford
118.9Jonah Koenig
21:32.3New Hanover
119.11Austin Connors
21:33.7 SRPage
120.9Carl Essa
21:39.0Page
121.10Garrett Cashion
21:42.0Woodrow Wilson Senior
122.8Nicholas McCumsey
21:48.1Christiansburg
123.10Tag Spencer
21:51.7New Hanover
124.12Bryce Ehinger
22:05.1Page
125.10Maxwell Dangelewicz
22:09.7 SRHough
126.10Jack Darnell
22:15.5Woodrow Wilson Senior
127.12Jack Daley
22:16.6Christiansburg
128.9Zach Cooper
22:16.9 SRScience Hill
129.10Seth Rehder
22:17.7Northern Guilford
130.11Matthew Hembree
22:35.0 SRScience Hill
131.-Timothy Greene
22:38.6Christiansburg
132.12Zachery Thomas
22:41.9St Xavier (KY)
133.10Thomas Gunn
22:42.7Satellite
134.12Kayode Lambkins
22:45.3 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
135.9Sam Mock
22:50.8 SRCommunity School of ...
136.9Harrison Swift
22:51.1 SRCommunity School of ...
137.10Michael Murray
22:51.8Page
138.8Jacob Davis
23:01.1Christiansburg
139.9Camden Herman
23:28.1Millbrook
140.10Eric Little
23:30.0Millbrook
141.-Evan Matthis
23:41.8Christiansburg
142.-Caleb Bormann
23:48.1Garner Senior
143.9Parker Gillotte
23:54.3Millbrook
144.10James Mcmillian
24:01.3Garner Senior
145.9Ethan Celata
24:02.1 PRMillbrook
146.9Nathan Hundley
24:03.1 SRScience Hill
147.10Brodie Nishan
24:13.3Page
148.10Matt Bryan
25:06.6 PRMillbrook
149.-Nick Koryukin
25:09.4 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
150.11Isaac Caceras
25:21.3 SRGarner Senior
151.9Paymon Arshagi
25:28.8Northern Guilford
152.12Jeff Jones
25:30.3 SRMillbrook
153.11Joseph Herman
25:37.2 PRMillbrook
154.12Charlie Harris
25:39.7Community School of ...
155.11Max Verplank
27:05.3Garner Senior
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 3

Official Team Scores

1.Brookwood25
2.St Pius X Catholic49
3.Bishop Hendricken49
4.Oldham County122
5.Sherwood132
6.Page153
7.Christiansburg191
 
1.9Andrew Woodbine
18:30.9Bishop Hendricken
2.9Wesley Jarnagin
18:41.2Brookwood
3.12Luke Moran
18:46.4 PRBrookwood
4.12Gavin Shelton
18:53.0 PRBrookwood
5.11Zach Washburn
18:59.8 PRSt Pius X Catholic
6.10Matthew Spencer
19:00.5 PRSt Pius X Catholic
7.11Nick Kelly
19:12.5 SRBrookwood
8.10Matt Smaldone
19:17.3Bishop Hendricken
9.10Vaughn Williams
19:22.0 PRBrookwood
10.10Will Reese
19:25.2 SRSt Pius X Catholic
11.9Jacob Iacobucci
19:26.0 SRBishop Hendricken
12.9Nick Coffey
19:26.4Bishop Hendricken
13.12Patrick Crawford
19:27.9 PRSt Pius X Catholic
14.10Nick Hermosilla
19:41.9Sherwood
15.9Sam Kennedy
19:47.5St Pius X Catholic
16.11Sean Kainer
19:48.4Oldham County
17.9Xavier Lora
19:49.0 PRBishop Hendricken
18.-Ian Berk
19:49.8 PRSt Pius X Catholic
19.7Dawson Grogan
19:50.0 PRRiverdale Baptist
20.12Adam Deutch
19:56.4 PRSherwood
21.9Gabriel LeBeau
19:57.1 PRBishop Hendricken
22.12Matthew Schantz
19:57.3 PRSt Pius X Catholic
23.9Adam Desmelik
19:58.1 SRSt Pius X Catholic
24.9Nick Capalbo
20:25.4 SRBishop Hendricken
25.10Ryan Mainville
20:33.8Bishop Hendricken
26.10Marco Li-Falcetta
20:42.2 SRSt Pius X Catholic
27.11Nick Walker
20:48.0 SRSt Pius X Catholic
28.9Michael Feret
20:48.1Bishop Hendricken
29.-Nolan Glenn
20:48.7 PRPage
30.10Caleb Lohr
20:50.2Oldham County
31.9Aidan Warrener
20:57.3Bishop Hendricken
32.9Robert Whalen
21:04.3 PRBishop Hendricken
33.10Michael Aubrey
21:05.9Oldham County
34.-Matthew McDaniel
21:07.2 PRSt Pius X Catholic
35.11John Rudolph
21:08.2 PRSt Pius X Catholic
36.10Jacob Boblitt
21:15.9 PRBishop Hendricken
37.11Parker Hazel
21:17.9 SRPage
38.12Nick Laurito
21:18.8Bishop Hendricken
39.12Ryan O'Neale
21:20.4 SRSherwood
40.9Joseph Drury
21:21.7Oldham County
41.9Ryan Rice
21:23.8 PRBishop Hendricken
42.11Kasemsule Kiatsuka...
21:29.5Oldham County
43.10Cormac Smith
21:34.4Bishop Hendricken
44.11Ethan Hennessey
21:41.9St Pius X Catholic
45.10Mason Quiram
21:44.1 PROldham County
46.9Jack Antone
22:32.8 PRBishop Hendricken
47.12Issac Weaver
22:33.4Sherwood
48.9Ethan Jennings
22:48.4St Pius X Catholic
49.12Nathan Hayes
22:53.2 PRPage
50.9Jack Waters
23:08.1Christiansburg
51.-Tucker Bush
23:08.5 PRSt Pius X Catholic
52.12Zach Phillips
23:11.4 SROldham County
53.9Michael Kainer
23:12.9Oldham County
54.10Adam Shea
23:15.8 PRPage
55.8Gavin Osborne
23:32.6Christiansburg
56.10Noah Hudson
23:49.1Page
57.-Cade Darnell
23:57.9Page
58.9Cody Powers
23:59.3 SRChristiansburg
59.11Trey King
24:21.4Christiansburg
60.9Xander Roberts
24:26.7Oldham County
61.12Aranya Banerjee
24:58.0Sherwood
62.9Ayden Quiram
25:26.9Oldham County
63.11Will Hanna
25:28.9Oldham County
64.-Nicholas Granowsky
25:34.0Page
65.11Evan Akouegnon
26:17.6 PRPage
66.11William Watt
26:42.3Page
67.-Layton McPeak
27:00.3Christiansburg
68.10Patchara Kittiprapas
27:07.3Christiansburg
69.-Evan Spaulding
27:10.5Christiansburg
70.11Trey McDonough
27:15.2 PROldham County
71.-Peter Brown
27:52.6Page
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Race of Champions

Official Team Scores

1.Blacksburg69
2.Lake Braddock Secondary103
3.Beavercreek171
4.Brentwood Academy194
5.Marist199
6.LaSalle Academy238
7.Dobyns-Bennett256
8.Brookwood257
9.James Madison270
10.Fort Myers271
11.Cary Academy274
12.Tatnall315
13.Albemarle316
14.Warwick Valley353
15.Science Hill390
16.Assumption392
17.Louisville Male407
18.Sacred Heart Academy413
19.Satellite421
20.Mill Creek436
21.St Pius X Catholic495
22.Holy Trinity Episcopal497
 
1.12Kate Murphy
17:11.9Lake Braddock Second...
2.11Heather Holt
17:21.3George C Marshall
3.9Sasha Neglia
17:39.0Dobyns-Bennett
4.12Noel Palmer
17:48.6Liberty Christian Ac...
5.12Samantha Marin
17:48.9 PRBlacksburg
6.11Kaitlyn Lacy
17:56.1 SRLouisville Male
7.10Niki Narayani
17:56.9 PRWebb Of Knoxville
8.10Keelin Hays
18:03.8Tatnall
9.12Claire Cheeseman
18:05.5 SRBrentwood Academy
10.12Melissa Zammitti
18:08.8 PRDavidson Day
11.11Grace Connolly
18:08.9 SRLaSalle Academy
12.11Ryann Helmers
18:09.0Albemarle
13.12Morgan Lewis
18:18.1Veritas Classical Ch...
14.10Ailene Edwards
18:20.7Blacksburg
15.12Kristlin Gear
18:28.5Fort Myers
16.12Doria Martingayle
18:29.5 SRPrincess Anne
17.12Halle Hausman
18:31.2Science Hill
18.11Josie Wirtz
18:32.2 PRMarist
19.11Meredith Helton
18:32.8 SRBrentwood Academy
20.11Simonne Guenette
18:35.9 PRBlacksburg
21.12Samantha Folio
18:36.9Holy Trinity Episcopal
22.9Taylor Ewert
18:37.0Beavercreek
23.12Lauren Flynt
18:37.9 PRBrookwood
24.12Sarah Bodmer
18:40.2Cary Academy
25.11Sarah Daniels
18:41.4 SRLake Braddock Second...
26.11Elizabeth Saliba
18:48.0 PRBrookwood
27.12Annie Kay Combs
18:51.0Blacksburg
28.10Sophia Link
18:56.6 SRBlacksburg
29.11Kathleen Simms
18:59.8Sacred Heart Academy
30.12Emily Schiesl
19:01.4Lake Braddock Second...
31.11Bridget Higgins
19:02.6 PRWarwick Valley
32.11Sarah Michels
19:06.3Assumption
33.12Lauren Shuman
19:08.3Beavercreek
34.11Fiona Kurland
19:09.7Fort Myers
35.12Taylor Kitchen
19:12.0Lake Braddock Second...
36.11Samantha Schwers
19:16.7Lake Braddock Second...
37.12Kendall Nelson
19:19.1Marist
38.9Jodie Pierce
19:22.0Beavercreek
39.10Kailyn Kaminski
19:23.4 PRFort Myers
40.12Shannon Browning
19:23.7Lake Braddock Second...
41.11Camryn Petit
19:25.2Mill Creek
42.9Lia Lathan
19:25.5Cary Academy
43.9Kaitlynn Wolfe
19:26.5Blacksburg
44.12Alyson Walsh
19:26.8LaSalle Academy
45.11Stephanie Pierce
19:27.1 SRBeavercreek
46.12Caroline Archer
19:27.5 PRBrentwood Academy
47.12Katherine Fox
19:28.9James Madison
48.8Fiona Mulvihill
19:29.6 PRWarwick Valley
49.11Jeana Bogdon
19:32.6James Madison
50.10Kathleen Maley
19:35.4Marist
51.12Sophia Neglia
19:36.0Dobyns-Bennett
52.11Athina Zodl
19:38.4Cary Academy
53.11Madeline McAvoy
19:39.7Lake Braddock Second...
54.10Emily Fitch
19:39.9Blacksburg
55.10Rachel Curry
19:42.3Louisville Male
56.11Emily Kane
19:43.6LaSalle Academy
57.10Olivia Baljet
19:44.8Marist
58.9Morgan Vaden
19:45.0St Pius X Catholic
59.9Elizabeth Heckman
19:47.7 PRBrentwood Academy
60.11Olivia Fuller
19:48.2 PRMill Creek
61.11Merrill Leak
19:53.4James Madison
62.11Lauryn Grady
19:53.6 PRAssumption
63.12Jordan Grant
19:54.5Beavercreek
64.10Olivia Hardin
19:54.5Tatnall
65.10Merideth Barnes
19:55.9Sacred Heart Academy
66.9Genevieve Reilly
19:56.0Warwick Valley
67.11Kiki Popescu
19:56.0Marist
68.11Julia Simpson
19:57.2Science Hill
69.11Anna Miller
19:57.8James Madison
70.9Reese Saddler
19:59.1Brookwood
71.10Hannah Gatland
20:00.8 SRBrookwood
72.12Hannah Sokol
20:01.4Dobyns-Bennett
73.12Emma Weaver
20:02.4Albemarle
74.10Rachel Shoemaker
20:02.5James Madison
75.11Emily Wilson
20:03.2LaSalle Academy
76.9Emma Russum
20:04.6Dobyns-Bennett
77.12Morgan Geurts
20:05.2Marist
78.10Marie Groppel
20:05.3Satellite
79.9Gracie Allen
20:06.6Dobyns-Bennett
80.11Gabriella Celico
20:07.7 PRLaSalle Academy
81.11Meg Fennelly
20:10.8Marist
82.11Natalie Li
20:14.3Albemarle
83.9Madelyn Zarzyski
20:14.8Albemarle
84.10Lana Rukab
20:15.1Satellite
85.11Brianna Basford
20:15.1 SRSatellite
86.10Lainey Teklits
20:16.5Tatnall
87.11Elizabeth Wu
20:17.0James Madison
87.9Kylie Wittman
20:17.0Brentwood Academy
89.12Savannah Pankow
20:18.2Tatnall
90.9Ava Lathan
20:19.0Cary Academy
91.12Maggie Kiper
20:19.4Louisville Male
92.12Casey Miller
20:20.2 PRScience Hill
93.11Sara Towers
20:21.7Satellite
94.9Beth Shiflett
20:28.5Albemarle
95.10Eirinn Sikes
20:30.3Tatnall
96.12Emily Lane
20:31.4Cary Academy
97.12Avery Freeman
20:32.1Brookwood
98.10Hannah Olive
20:33.0Mill Creek
99.12Madison Malloy
20:33.5 PRAssumption
100.8Alexa Baker
20:33.8Holy Trinity Episcopal
101.12Devon Williams
20:35.3James Madison
102.11Gabrielle Mardis
20:36.3Science Hill
103.12Abby Reburn
20:39.4Sacred Heart Academy
104.12Shelby Guttery
20:40.5Fort Myers
105.9Tyler Feild
20:42.0St Pius X Catholic
106.12Quinn Teklits
20:42.5Tatnall
107.9Lindsey Domene
20:44.7Assumption
108.10Caroline MacKenzie
20:46.3Fort Myers
109.10Molly Bernard
20:47.0Beavercreek
110.10Jenna Fedec
20:47.4Fort Myers
111.9Anique Kattenberg
20:50.3Satellite
112.12Sydney Decesare
20:53.2LaSalle Academy
113.12Caroline Dean
20:54.8Brentwood Academy
114.11Jessica Tardy
20:54.9St Pius X Catholic
115.11Maggie Mitchell
20:58.2Sacred Heart Academy
116.12Dana Belville
20:59.3St Pius X Catholic
117.11Olivia Sharp
21:02.9Brookwood
118.12Danielle Bartolotta
21:05.9Warwick Valley
119.11Rylie King
21:06.3Beavercreek
120.12Jennie Prial
21:07.9Warwick Valley
121.10Lauren Fox
21:08.6 SRWarwick Valley
122.11Rachel O'Bryan
21:08.7Assumption
123.9Hannah George
21:09.4Cary Academy
124.9Allie Glover
21:11.5Assumption
125.8Brooke Siviter
21:12.3Holy Trinity Episcopal
126.11Ashley Basford
21:12.4Satellite
127.9Maddie Henning
21:12.6Albemarle
128.12Amber Winton
21:13.2Fort Myers
129.11Chelsea Basford
21:14.3Satellite
130.10Suki Bristol
21:14.5Cary Academy
131.10Katie Beckman
21:17.8Sacred Heart Academy
132.12Grace Lennon
21:21.2 SRSt Pius X Catholic
133.11Ashlee Appling
21:22.2Mill Creek
134.10Hannah White
21:30.7 PRMill Creek
135.12Morgan Pyle
21:35.2Mill Creek
136.10Sasha Wiechecki Ve...
21:38.6Holy Trinity Episcopal
137.12Molly Fallon
21:41.8Louisville Male
138.12Jordyn Wittman
21:43.1Brentwood Academy
139.11Megan Davis
21:47.2 SRDobyns-Bennett
140.12Halley Dillenbeck
21:48.8Albemarle
141.12Taylor Canfield
21:49.2Science Hill
142.12Mallory Grace
21:54.0St Pius X Catholic
143.12Danielle Burke
22:02.9Sacred Heart Academy
144.10Macy Ward
22:09.0Louisville Male
145.12Abby McHenry
22:10.5Holy Trinity Episcopal
146.10Michaela Calandra
22:19.9Warwick Valley
147.9Abbi Rountree
22:22.2Science Hill
148.11BrookeLyn Forcier
22:37.5LaSalle Academy
149.12Anisha Arain
22:38.4Louisville Male
150.9Amelia Anello
23:02.2Holy Trinity Episcopal
151.11Madison Page
24:08.5Louisville Male
152.9Charlotte Varnes
24:18.7 SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Invitational

Official Team Scores

1.Tuscarora117
2.Lake Braddock Secondary150
3.Brentsville District152
4.Hidden Valley154
5.Western Albemarle163
6.Loudoun Valley171
7.Midlothian184
8.Farragut190
9.George Walton Comp195
10.Jefferson Forest199
11.Lambert219
12.Needham Broughton229
13.Wake Forest Rolesville241
14.Daniel Boone311
15.Auburn381
16.Christiansburg381
 
1.11Natalie Morris
18:25.6Loudoun Valley
2.10Ava Hassebrock
18:30.9Tuscarora
3.12Averi Witt
18:42.8Western Albemarle
4.11Lydia Goetz
18:48.8 SRBrentsville District
5.11Emma Wolcott
18:50.6Tuscarora
6.12Madelynn Knight
18:58.5Jefferson Forest
7.10Abigail Robertson
19:01.1George Walton Comp
8.12Allison Rice
19:07.1 PRBrentsville District
9.10Erin Spreen
19:15.1Wake Forest Rolesville
10.11Anna Delahunt
19:18.6Farragut
11.11Ava Harding
19:21.4Hidden Valley
12.11Eva Johnson
19:34.0Midlothian
13.10Kelsey Luther
19:34.5 PRBrentsville District
14.10Emma Rogers
19:36.9Hidden Valley
15.11Savannah Shupe
19:37.8 SRJefferson Forest
16.10Alyssa Santoro-Ada...
19:37.9Western Albemarle
17.10Allison Mitchell
19:39.6George Walton Comp
18.12Savannah Jones
19:45.2Needham Broughton
19.11Leigha Southall
19:45.3Jefferson Forest
20.11Kylie Finnegan
19:45.9 SRLake Braddock Second...
21.11Sydney Quate
19:52.5 PRWake Forest Rolesville
22.11Kasey Sutryk
19:53.8Princess Anne
23.11Ashlyn Ferguson
19:56.0Midlothian
24.9Ellen Chamberlain
19:56.5 SRGeorge Walton Comp
25.10Katherine Russell
19:58.5Tuscarora
26.12Makayla Shaw
19:58.8Daniel Boone
27.11Rebecca Doran
20:00.0 SRLake Braddock Second...
28.10Brianna O'Neal
20:01.3Lambert
29.9Elise Abbe
20:03.7Loudoun Valley
30.12Jenna Robbins
20:05.5George C Marshall
31.11Lauren Ammons
20:08.8Sanderson
32.9Alice Roberts
20:12.9Loudoun Valley
33.8Sarah Blanton
20:14.0Hidden Valley
34.12Mae McKenna
20:15.8Lambert
35.11Katie Schwind
20:18.5 PRLambert
36.11Brielle Perry
20:21.5Lake Braddock Second...
37.10Sarah Gould
20:21.7Tuscarora
38.11Grace Minesinger
20:24.0 SRLake Braddock Second...
39.12Madison Tippet
20:29.1 SRLake Braddock Second...
40.10Jenna Hill
20:31.9Western Albemarle
41.10Gracie Murray
20:34.3Daniel Boone
42.10Caitlin Dominy
20:35.0Auburn
43.12Patterson Levitch
20:37.6 SRMidlothian
44.12Hope Hatfield
20:40.7Needham Broughton
45.11Madelin Ebbert
20:41.1Farragut
46.11Camryn Adams
20:41.5Midlothian
47.10Maggie Atchley
20:41.9Farragut
48.9Catelyn Woody
20:42.1Farragut
49.10Maddie Yancey
20:47.7Christiansburg
50.11Sarah Grimes
20:49.2 SRNeedham Broughton
51.8Laura Phillips
20:50.7Hidden Valley
52.10Gabby MacAuley
20:51.3 SRFarragut
53.10Annabelle Atkinson
20:51.4Needham Broughton
54.9Chloe Rogers
20:51.9Hidden Valley
55.10Caroline Johnson
20:52.7Tuscarora
56.12Grace Rainey
20:54.3Western Albemarle
57.10Caroline McGahren
20:56.8Western Albemarle
58.12Danielle Sucic
20:57.1Brentsville District
59.11Madilyn Abbe
20:57.6Loudoun Valley
60.11Heather Feconda
20:58.2Loudoun Valley
61.11Noelle Saine
20:59.9Loudoun Valley
62.12Casey Turro
21:01.6Wake Forest Rolesville
63.9Grace Smith
21:02.1 PRTuscarora
64.9Hannah June Lee
21:09.3Lambert
65.12Kimberly Donohue
21:12.5Loudoun Valley
66.10Ellie Daily
21:13.0Jefferson Forest
67.10Giuliana Kassouf
21:15.2Christiansburg
68.12Kmaljeet Athwal
21:16.2Tuscarora
69.11Anna McGlamery
21:20.8Christiansburg
70.9Annabel Schepker
21:21.6Midlothian
71.12Kate Coriell
21:21.8Lambert
72.10Jessica Musselman
21:25.4Auburn
73.10Ashley Rossolillo
21:26.5Lambert
74.11Maxine Witteveen
21:26.9George Walton Comp
75.11Rachel Landry
21:29.1Brentsville District
76.10Anna Simmons
21:30.1Needham Broughton
77.10Tyler Bland
21:33.2Wake Forest Rolesville
78.12Faith Reid
21:33.7Western Albemarle
79.10Emily Winder
21:34.3Western Albemarle
80.9Miriam Song
21:37.1George Walton Comp
81.11Mary Ward
21:39.3Wake Forest Rolesville
82.11Maria Chellah
21:45.5Daniel Boone
83.9Judy Chellah
21:47.1Daniel Boone
84.12Laurel Miller
21:48.1Auburn
85.-Sarah Welser
21:49.5 PRWake Forest Rolesville
86.11Mckenna Hoag
21:49.9 PRFarragut
87.9Emily Leete
21:52.3 PRGeorge Walton Comp
88.10Grace Richardson
21:59.7 SRLake Braddock Second...
89.11Haley Hopkins
22:01.4Midlothian
90.11Grace Vandelac
22:02.9Lake Braddock Second...
91.12Emily McMichael
22:06.7Farragut
92.10Marley McCoy
22:08.2Daniel Boone
93.10Erin Bruce
22:08.2 SRDaniel Boone
94.12Daisy Hooper
22:10.9Midlothian
95.11Emmy Trowell
22:13.9Needham Broughton
96.12Olivia Simmons
22:21.3Brentsville District
97.10Makenna Hallinan
22:23.0Auburn
98.9Ansleigh Funk
22:30.4Lambert
99.9Isabelle Kocher
22:32.5Jefferson Forest
100.11Erika Turner
22:35.8Brentsville District
101.9Elizabeth Tomlin
22:41.9Auburn
102.10Grace Hall
22:42.0Auburn
103.11Megan Cushing
22:42.1George Walton Comp
104.11Caitlin Slusher
22:50.2Christiansburg
105.11Julia Buchholz
23:02.7 SRJefferson Forest
106.11Rachel Campbell
23:06.9 SRDaniel Boone
107.12Kacie McCumsey
23:15.6Christiansburg
108.11Chloe Waybright
23:23.9Wake Forest Rolesville
109.10Anya Robbins
23:54.4Auburn
110.11Allison Polk
24:44.8Jefferson Forest
111.11Britani Albert
26:15.8Christiansburg
112.10Zoe Vidal
27:38.2Christiansburg
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - Blue

Official Team Scores

1.Oldham County31
2.Fort Myers91
3.Parkview97
4.Marist137
5.Stone Bridge151
6.Forsyth Country Day201
7.North Raleigh Christian Acad...225
8.North Myrtle Beach227
9.Assumption263
10.Wesleyan268
11.Sacred Heart Academy291
12.Wakefield311
13.Millbrook341
14.Cave Spring349
15.Socastee369
16.Liberty Christian Academy413
17.Community School of Davidson445
18.Epiphany451
19.Pinecrest526
20.Louisville Male550
 
1.11Lindsey Ickes
18:59.3Forsyth Country Day
2.9Anna Constant
19:37.0Oldham County
3.11Evelyn Constant
19:49.6 SROldham County
4.12Heather Stone
19:50.5 SRStone Bridge
5.11Rachel Gibson
20:14.1Oldham County
6.12Jamie Freeman
20:24.9Parkview
7.11Andrea Ploussard
20:32.1Parkview
8.10Katy Chapman
20:33.6 SROldham County
9.12Alexandra McNamara
20:40.5Wakefield
10.12Alex Sparks
20:49.6 PRParkview
11.12Madison Wagoner
20:50.3 SRFort Myers
12.10Annika Callaham
20:50.6Marist
13.9Hannah Henage
20:51.3Oldham County
14.11Breeauna Spickler
20:57.2North Myrtle Beach
15.9Kate Meares
20:58.3North Raleigh Christ...
16.12Riley Glenn
21:04.6Oldham County
17.9Riley Carswell
21:10.4Freedom
18.9Christa Dutton
21:12.6North Raleigh Christ...
19.9Keely Murphy
21:15.5Cary Academy
20.9Ashley Collins
21:19.2 PRFort Myers
21.11Rachael Dean
21:23.0 PRFort Myers
22.11Grace McDonald
21:27.3 PRFort Myers
23.12Isabelle Schafer
21:28.3Sacred Heart Academy
24.10Annie D'Amaro
21:28.9Marist
25.10Julia Holston
21:29.2 PRFort Myers
26.9Brooke Robinson
21:30.8 SRNorth Raleigh Christ...
27.9Emily Hartigan
21:35.8Marist
28.11Elizabeth Hill
21:36.3Oldham County
29.9Anna Turner
21:37.8 PRWesleyan
30.8Zoe Crow
21:38.0 PREpiphany
31.12Danielle Franklin
21:38.6 PRParkview
32.11Emily Hill
21:39.0 SRLiberty Christian Ac...
33.11Emily Worsham
21:40.2 SRNorth Myrtle Beach
34.9Grace Delmonte
21:41.5Marist
35.8Jessie Burdette
21:42.4 PRForsyth Country Day
36.10Julia Lynch
21:45.4 PRStone Bridge
37.9Charlotte Ratcliff
21:45.5 SRDavidson Day
38.12Constance Sanderson
21:50.7 PRStone Bridge
39.10Kathryn Citrano
21:53.2 SRBishop Kenny
40.12Amanda Banks
21:59.4 SRStone Bridge
41.12Jessica Lachowicz
21:59.8 SRCave Spring
42.9Rachel Dierken
22:04.0Assumption
43.11Lucy Couch
22:04.7Sacred Heart Academy
44.9Madalynn Nalley
22:07.5Assumption
45.11Janneke Morin
22:08.0Socastee
46.12Meghan Preisman
22:09.2 SRStone Bridge
47.10Jessica Stein
22:09.8Assumption
48.11Kate Park
22:10.2 SRCary Academy
49.11Sierra Moore
22:11.4Garner Senior
50.10Tori White
22:15.7Cave Spring
51.11Gracie Griffith
22:18.2 PRParkview
52.11Carley Hale
22:19.2Marist
53.11Alyssa Meiman
22:19.5Sacred Heart Academy
54.10Haleigh Kozlowski
22:20.1 PRForsyth Country Day
55.9Lauren Turner
22:25.1Forsyth Country Day
56.12Jessica Jones
22:29.5Community School of ...
57.12Kasie Ingram
22:30.7Socastee
58.9Samantha Norris
22:32.3 PRMillbrook
59.11Abby Cobb
22:33.9Parkview
60.10Ashley Doran
22:37.9Wesleyan
61.7Macy Werner
22:38.0North Myrtle Beach
62.11Cat Cavanaugh
22:38.6 PRWesleyan
63.11Patrizia Manziano
22:39.5Stone Bridge
64.11Georgia Congress
22:40.1 PRFort Myers
65.11Caroline Gross
22:42.4 SRWesleyan
66.10Taylor Monahan
22:44.4North Myrtle Beach
67.-Elizabeth Kaplan
22:45.0 PRWakefield
68.12Abby Babaz
22:45.2Marist
69.-Katie Malloy
22:46.6Marist
70.10Jackie Perez
22:47.6 SRGarner Senior
71.9Ashley White
22:54.1Millbrook
72.12Katie Haven
22:54.8Millbrook
73.12Sarah Abukwaik
22:55.3Oldham County
74.12Alyson Meador
22:56.8 SRCave Spring
75.10Havana Charles
22:59.5North Myrtle Beach
76.11Jenna Kostecki
23:00.5Assumption
77.12Alayna Guthrie
23:03.0Parkview
78.8Sophie Halus
23:06.6 PRForsyth Country Day
79.9Madeline Sullivan
23:06.9Community School of ...
80.10Katie Tanner
23:16.4 SRWesleyan
81.10Morrison Paige
23:19.8 PRWakefield
82.12Cortney Crump
23:24.8Assumption
83.9Morgan Jurney
23:25.2Millbrook
84.10Meghan Weigner
23:25.7 SRLiberty Christian Ac...
85.12Jill Dudley
23:27.2Socastee
86.10McKenna Goss
23:28.1 PRSocastee
87.11Haley Neal
23:28.1 SRNansemond River
88.9Julia Ruberia
23:29.7Epiphany
89.-Lauren Monroe
23:31.7 PRWakefield
90.12Audry Paul
23:32.3 PRFort Myers
91.9Helen West
23:34.2 SRPinecrest
92.11Brittany Hayward
23:35.8 SRNorth Raleigh Christ...
93.11Meredith Neltner
23:38.6Sacred Heart Academy
94.12Caroline Sargent
23:40.6Millbrook
95.11Julianna Fischer
23:41.2North Raleigh Christ...
96.12Nikki Villa
23:44.5Wesleyan
97.9Austen Maccherone
23:49.1 PRWakefield
98.11Delaney Stark
23:51.8 SRForsyth Country Day
99.9Rachel Barber
23:53.8Assumption
100.10Julia Corman
23:54.0Assumption
101.9Mckenzie Chapman
23:56.4North Raleigh Christ...
102.10Maya Agnihotri
23:57.0Cary Academy
103.10Elizabeth Belnap
23:59.4Community School of ...
104.10Mya DiFrischia
23:59.9 PRPinecrest
105.12Gabby Kozlowski
24:01.4Forsyth Country Day
106.10Dasia Mayo
24:09.5Cave Spring
107.10Ashley Rivard
24:12.5Liberty Christian Ac...
108.11Anna Simms
24:14.3 PRLiberty Christian Ac...
109.-Savanna Wood
24:21.5North Myrtle Beach
110.10Margaret An Raque
24:23.8Sacred Heart Academy
111.12Sabriyah Arain
24:25.5Louisville Male
112.10Meredith Chin
24:26.9 SRSacred Heart Academy
113.9Caroline Dutton
24:28.9North Raleigh Christ...
114.11Elizabeth Emch
24:40.0Stone Bridge
115.11Abby Durbal
24:51.8Garner Senior
116.12Morgan Kast
24:59.1Louisville Male
117.12Sarah Christensen
25:01.3Cave Spring
118.10Sophie Burzynski
25:10.0Sacred Heart Academy
119.10Krista Drozdowski
25:13.2North Myrtle Beach
120.-Madi Boeck
25:13.6Epiphany
121.12Katie Smith
25:20.1 SRCommunity School of ...
122.10Violet Dressler
25:22.6Epiphany
123.12Grace Long
25:24.0Liberty Christian Ac...
124.12Bailey Guess
25:27.3Louisville Male
125.11Kimberly Jefferson
25:35.1Louisville Male
126.9Emily Hughes
25:39.2Davidson Day
127.10Olivia Richards
25:41.3 PRPinecrest
128.9Halden Levin
25:41.4Pinecrest
129.11Kassidy Price
25:41.8Louisville Male
130.10Josie De Jager
25:51.4Liberty Christian Ac...
131.10Hailee Locklair
25:51.4 PRPinecrest
132.11Daniella McPherson
25:58.8Wakefield
133.10Addison Skinner
25:59.8 PRCommunity School of ...
134.10Leigh Bazemore
26:08.4 SRNorth Raleigh Christ...
135.12Crystal Shimer
26:31.2Socastee
136.11Laura Godkin
26:35.3 PRCommunity School of ...
137.11Marabbi Brown
26:47.2Garner Senior
138.-Laine Bayliss
26:47.7Epiphany
139.10Hannah Arthur
26:48.2 PRNorth Raleigh Christ...
140.12Emily Lair
26:55.5Liberty Christian Ac...
141.9Nhi Huynh
27:14.5 SRPinecrest
142.11Grace Sims
27:47.4 PRNorth Raleigh Christ...
143.9Victoria Du
31:23.4 SRCary Academy
144.10Kat Short
31:27.3 PRNorth Raleigh Christ...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - Red

Official Team Scores

1.Hough57
2.Marist144
3.Marietta171
4.Sherwood182
5.Woodrow Wilson Senior192
6.Northern Guilford195
7.Wesleyan199
8.Millbrook253
9.New Hanover258
10.Middle Creek291
11.Pinecrest296
12.Bishop Kenny297
13.Mill Creek300
14.Page302
15.Union Pines318
16.Webb Of Knoxville348
17.Cannon360
18.Sacred Heart Academy365
19.Ludlow460
 
1.12Grace Gerry
19:26.1Bishop Kenny
2.12Lauren Brodauf
19:38.5 PRHough
3.10Arianna Miller
19:40.0Marietta
4.12Zakyrah Haynie
19:48.9 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
5.10Ani Henderson
19:50.8Marietta
6.10Ellie Hall
19:51.7Marietta
7.12Amber Gale
19:57.4 SRNorthern Guilford
8.10Emma Johnson
19:59.6 PRBeavercreek
9.11Olivia Bene
20:00.0 PRNorthern Guilford
10.11Ashtyn Smith
20:00.0 SRHough
11.12Isabella Idol
20:01.2 PRNew Hanover
12.10Caroline Livingston
20:02.4Cannon
13.10Lindsay Holliday
20:13.0 SRWebb Of Knoxville
14.11Kelsey Begley
20:15.1Union Pines
15.10Bella Zimmerman
20:15.2Hough
16.10Alexis Mcdonnell
20:15.8Hough
17.12Chelsey Jordan
20:18.0 PRWebb Of Knoxville
18.12Malea Smith
20:22.1Hough
19.10Alexa Donaldson
20:24.1Sherwood
20.9Morgan Rhoades
20:29.2Beavercreek
21.12Katie Loughlin
20:30.9Middle Creek
22.11Lauren Copperthwaite
20:32.0 SRMiddle Creek
23.9Kendall Hobbs
20:35.4Beavercreek
24.12Arrington Peterson
20:38.2Woodrow Wilson Senior
25.10Sophia Hirtle
20:38.5Pinecrest
26.11Katie Hartigan
20:40.3Marist
27.12Nicole Fasciana
20:41.3 PRWesleyan
28.11Hayley Kaplan
20:41.4 SRMillbrook
29.9Kathleen Schellman
20:45.3Marist
30.11Emily Petersen
20:46.2Millbrook
31.9Emma Fredericks
20:47.5Northern Guilford
32.10Olivia Shutley
20:49.0Marist
33.11Alex Evans
20:50.8 PRWestchester Country ...
34.10Sofia Grossman
20:53.1Sherwood
35.11Amelia Guenterberg
20:56.1 PRSherwood
36.11Maggie Sjostrom
21:00.2Marist
37.9Claire McKittrick
21:01.3 PRMill Creek
38.11Leila Osburn
21:02.7Marist
39.11Leah Peloff
21:03.3 SRSherwood
40.10Haley Schweitzer
21:04.9 PRPage
41.9Meghan McHugh
21:05.2 PRHough
42.12Rebecca Hunt
21:05.5 PRPage
43.12Mary Ann Manley
21:08.4 PRWesleyan
44.11Ana Hanger
21:13.1 PRWesleyan
45.9Talia Lehrich
21:15.2 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
46.10Caroline Wills
21:16.8 SRHough
47.11Phoebe Davidson
21:18.1New Hanover
48.12Sophia Kidder
21:18.2 PRWesleyan
49.12Maggie Loughlin
21:18.3Middle Creek
50.10Brooklyn Doorey
21:21.2Pinecrest
51.10Savanna Charow
21:21.9 SRLudlow
52.10Wilson Schaper
21:22.3Union Pines
53.10Julia Fletcher
21:23.6Bishop Kenny
54.9Anna Pawlowski
21:24.5 PRMill Creek
55.12Ellie Verchick
21:25.1Page
56.10Quinn Kaloper
21:25.6 PRWesleyan
57.9Victoria Schneider
21:27.3 SRCannon
58.10Amelia Andretti
21:27.9 SRCannon
59.9Hannah Kaplan
21:28.7 PRMillbrook
60.10Miller Louthan
21:29.3 SRWesleyan
61.11Taylor Woodward
21:30.4New Hanover
62.9Nora Solomon
21:30.6Marist
63.11Meredith Ellison
21:30.8 SRWoodrow Wilson Senior
64.10Jessica Hardiman
21:31.3Northern Guilford
65.10Samantha Rahinsky
21:33.4Mill Creek
66.9Emma McEvoy
21:33.8Marist
67.11Melissa Jones
21:34.9Sacred Heart Academy
68.10Emmie Jackson
21:35.1 PRSacred Heart Academy
69.10Emilie Buzitsky
21:35.2 SRMillbrook
70.10Emma Reinhardt
21:40.2Union Pines
71.12Anna Bucknum
21:40.4 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
72.10Megan Kendall
21:42.8Sherwood
73.11Natalie Brans
21:47.4Marietta
74.9Jordan Sullivan
21:49.0Mill Creek
75.9Caroline Bozovich
21:52.3Page
76.10Sarah Dorrel
21:53.7Pinecrest
77.10Jata Campbell
21:55.2 PRNew Hanover
78.11Ann Preston Radford
21:56.7Sacred Heart Academy
79.9Madison Rice
21:56.8New Hanover
80.10Brianna Diaz
21:58.7Pinecrest
81.11Allie O'Brien
22:00.9Woodrow Wilson Senior
82.11Emma Jane Warren
22:02.7Bishop Kenny
83.11Shelby Arnett
22:04.9Sacred Heart Academy
84.12Kayla Devine
22:07.7Pinecrest
85.9Audrey Ditmore
22:07.9 SRMillbrook
86.12Gabriella Calandra
22:08.4 PRWarwick Valley
87.12Maeghan Holzbaur
22:14.0Bishop Kenny
88.11Alex Hannah
22:16.9Woodrow Wilson Senior
89.12Emily Alves
22:19.6Ludlow
90.11Claire Esselman
22:21.0Sacred Heart Academy
91.10Hannah Marr
22:22.2Mill Creek
92.11Angelica DelaCruz
22:24.8 SRBishop Kenny
93.9Ava Reardon
22:31.1Marietta
94.9Madison Alligood
22:31.4Bishop Kenny
95.9Christen Fleming
22:33.4Union Pines
96.9Anna Grace Padula
22:34.8New Hanover
97.9Angelina Bagnoli
22:36.8 PRNorthern Guilford
98.11Allison Grula
22:37.9 SRBishop Kenny
99.11Elena Guerra
22:39.8Mill Creek
100.11Emma Surber
22:48.4Wesleyan
101.12Gabrielle Picard
22:52.0Ludlow
102.10Abbie Boone
22:54.7Northern Guilford
103.9June Mwaniki
22:56.3Marietta
104.12Kristi Johnson
22:57.5Sherwood
105.12Anna DePollo
23:07.5Millbrook
106.10Sarah Barnes
23:11.3Union Pines
107.9Kamryn Krishnan
23:11.4Webb Of Knoxville
108.9Lauren Johnston
23:12.6Middle Creek
109.10Miranda Tan
23:13.8 SRMiddle Creek
110.9Stephani Franks
23:19.8Webb Of Knoxville
111.11Jillian Heard
23:20.1Page
112.11Emily Cromwell
23:29.3New Hanover
113.9Rose Houck
23:32.8 SRPage
114.10Olivia Roehl
23:43.1 SRMiddle Creek
115.9Kaitlyn Brown
23:47.1Marietta
116.9Isabel Wolter
23:48.2Sacred Heart Academy
117.11Celia Neveu
23:58.6Ludlow
118.11Jaclyn Eberting
24:07.1Webb Of Knoxville
119.10Emery Bradley
24:16.6Pinecrest
120.11Marissa Lenze
24:17.1Northern Guilford
121.11Emily Ettrich
24:18.0Pinecrest
122.12Josie O'Gorman
24:35.6 SRWebb Of Knoxville
123.9Joelie DeVries
24:37.8 PRUnion Pines
124.9Kennedy Petersen
24:39.6Union Pines
125.10Greta Gruber
24:59.9Cannon
126.11Brianna Chabot
25:02.3Ludlow
127.12Camille Harley
25:25.5Cannon
128.12Madeleine Pereira
25:33.3Ludlow
129.9Rachel Cooke
25:43.2Cannon
130.12Kayla Santos
25:56.5Ludlow
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 1

Official Team Scores

1.James Madison42
2.Blacksburg46
3.Hidden Valley69
4.Brookwood95
5.Lambert128
6.Lake Braddock Secondary189
7.Farragut232
8.Albemarle239
9.Satellite284
10.St Pius X Catholic316
11.Stone Bridge338
12.Sherwood367
13.Richlands378
14.Northern Guilford388
15.Daniel Boone402
16.Page407
17.Science Hill411
18.Christiansburg465
19.Millbrook473
 
1.11Sarah Hetherington
20:10.5James Madison
2.11Alexandra Oskuie
20:19.2James Madison
3.12Adiah Gholston
20:24.8Blacksburg
4.-Emma Janes
20:36.0Hidden Valley
5.-Kayla Fedison
20:36.8Hidden Valley
6.11Emma D'Aquin
20:37.8 PRBrookwood
7.-Elle Anderson
20:41.7Hidden Valley
8.11Eliza Stowe
20:42.4Blacksburg
9.10Elaina Sprague
20:43.2James Madison
10.10Akaela Feng
20:43.9Blacksburg
11.11Zoe Rafter
20:57.2Lake Braddock Second...
12.12Kamryn Phlegar
21:01.2Blacksburg
13.10Bethany Hsiao
21:03.3 SRBlacksburg
14.12Michele Renzi
21:06.0LaSalle Academy
15.10Megan Keady
21:14.8James Madison
16.10Julia Lattimer
21:19.2Blacksburg
17.12Ashley Gartner
21:24.3James Madison
18.11Elly Sherman
21:25.5Lambert
19.11Aarati Pokharel
21:27.3Blacksburg
20.10Julianna Barry
21:27.9Tatnall
21.9Camryn Dermott
21:35.0 PRHidden Valley
22.12Rachel Silver
21:41.2 SRBrookwood
23.10Erin Johnston
21:43.9 SRLaSalle Academy
24.10Shaniah Newby
21:44.5Richlands
25.12Renee Silver
21:45.2 SRBrookwood
26.10Madison Wilson
21:46.5Brookwood
27.11Lisa Garay-Marines
21:48.1Brookwood
28.10Allie Fiedorek
21:51.2Lake Braddock Second...
29.10Lindsay Allan
21:55.1Lambert
30.12Haley Bolt
21:55.6Lambert
31.11Julia Leveille
21:56.2Lambert
32.8Allison Sarver
21:56.2Christiansburg
33.11Theresa White
21:56.7Lambert
34.9Ariane Burt
22:02.6 SRFarragut
35.12Nicole Janders
22:04.2 PRSatellite
36.9Reilly Stevens
22:08.3Lambert
37.12Celia Harding
22:09.9Hidden Valley
38.12Maria Pajak
22:11.6Richlands
39.9Grace McKelvey
22:12.1Tatnall
40.9Ryan Sandoval
22:12.4 SRSherwood
41.12Racheal Dylewski
22:16.2 PRFarragut
42.10Lauren Anshen
22:17.9Tatnall
43.11Rachel Lloyd
22:24.2Albemarle
44.12Camryn Lutz
22:26.5Albemarle
45.10Grace Moeller
22:35.5 SRNorthern Guilford
46.8Amelia Ballou
22:41.2 SRHidden Valley
47.11Katelyn Hubbard
22:45.9 SRBrookwood
48.-Ainsley Lester
22:52.5 SRHidden Valley
49.11Kaelyn Kim
22:56.5 PRBrookwood
50.10Maddie Dresen
23:00.9Farragut
51.10Ava Phillips
23:01.7Sherwood
52.12Mary Matula
23:03.3 PRLake Braddock Second...
53.11Sarah Cook
23:05.0 SRLake Braddock Second...
54.11Jenn Wendelken
23:06.2 SRAlbemarle
55.12Maddy Parry
23:06.8Satellite
56.9Suzie Muller
23:09.6Stone Bridge
57.10Brittany Mollicone
23:10.2LaSalle Academy
58.9Peyton Hays
23:11.0Tatnall
59.10Alanna Cloud
23:11.2 SRDaniel Boone
60.9Noelle Treadwell
23:19.1 SRStone Bridge
61.10Georgia Brieske
23:19.5St Pius X Catholic
62.-Rosa Stancil
23:19.8Page
63.12Erin O'Hara
23:19.9 PRAlbemarle
64.11Kenzie Lloyd
23:21.1Albemarle
65.10Mary Julich
23:23.6Lake Braddock Second...
66.11Virginia Ekern
23:25.2 PRFarragut
67.11Lanie Conaway
23:30.8 SRFarragut
68.9Emma Covington
23:31.9 PRFarragut
69.10Jana Hitzemann
23:38.3 PRSatellite
70.12Alexa Anderton
23:40.8St Pius X Catholic
71.10Karen Li
23:41.7Cary Christian
72.9Lauren Pompilio
23:44.6St Pius X Catholic
73.10Gracie Perkins
23:51.0 SRSatellite
74.10Macey Vanek
23:52.4 PRCary Christian
75.9Katie Meyer
23:53.1St Pius X Catholic
76.11Elizabeth Treece
23:56.0Science Hill
77.9Megan Yi
23:57.4Lambert
78.11Katie Anne Graves
23:57.5 SRSt Pius X Catholic
79.10Lauren Fairleigh
24:05.0St Pius X Catholic
80.11Samantha Storey
24:06.4 SRMillbrook
81.11Lauren Southworth
24:15.0 PRPage
82.11Kayla Childers
24:17.4Stone Bridge
83.9Michelle Guevara
24:18.5 PRSherwood
84.9Kelly Orbell
24:20.1Satellite
85.11Corrine Brady
24:26.1 PRStone Bridge
86.9Melanie Bacon
24:26.3Northern Guilford
87.10Audrey Ballard
24:28.0Satellite
88.10Elizabeth Wombacher
24:31.3Albemarle
89.9Grace Davis
24:32.0 PRScience Hill
90.9Grace Russell
24:33.6Science Hill
91.10Grace Caldwell
24:34.0Daniel Boone
92.10Stephanie Strahler
24:37.0Northern Guilford
93.10Alissa Lake
24:42.7 SRPage
94.11Jasmine Emilio
24:50.8Stone Bridge
95.9Lauren Spry
24:57.3 SRDaniel Boone
96.12Emma Logue
24:57.6Satellite
97.10Charlotte Graddock
24:59.3St Pius X Catholic
98.10Peyton Kennedy
25:00.7Daniel Boone
99.10Alyson Hanlon
25:01.2 SRNorthern Guilford
100.10Caroline Hecht
25:03.7 SRScience Hill
101.10Valerie Couper
25:07.9Science Hill
102.11Sidnee Harris
25:15.5Daniel Boone
103.11Marina Essa
25:18.6 SRPage
104.9Kristen Key
25:18.9Millbrook
105.9Maris Taylor
25:37.8Millbrook
106.12Ashley Doyle
25:37.9Stone Bridge
107.10Emma Susi
25:39.6 PRNorthern Guilford
108.10Maddie McIntosh
25:41.9 SRScience Hill
109.12Kathryn Schlesinger
25:43.0Stone Bridge
110.10Rebecca Ginsburg
25:46.7Sherwood
111.11Hannah Southern
25:47.6 SRPage
112.9Alliison Goodman
25:50.6Richlands
113.9Gwyneth Graddock
26:13.3St Pius X Catholic
114.10Leah Marcus
26:18.9St Pius X Catholic
115.10Abigail Perito
26:19.4 SRSocastee
116.9Kendall Lewis
26:22.9 PRChristiansburg
117.9Anna Marie Schultz
26:29.8Millbrook
118.11Isabelle Morgan
26:33.1Millbrook
119.12Elizabeth Fristoe
26:33.9St Pius X Catholic
120.10Kasey Powalie
26:34.3 SRSocastee
120.10Anna Reigner
26:34.3 PRSt Pius X Catholic
122.11Julia Fleischer
26:45.7St Pius X Catholic
123.8Cailyn Clements
27:00.0 SRChristiansburg
124.12Michaela Young
27:11.2Richlands
125.12Macey Anderson
27:34.6 SRDaniel Boone
126.7Taylor Ward
27:53.4 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
127.10Willow Fiegl
27:59.0Socastee
128.11Lauren Todd
28:25.7 SRSocastee
129.11Miranda Cundick
28:44.5Sherwood
130.9Madison Thomas
28:55.0Richlands
131.8Samantha Cospel
29:41.4 PRChristiansburg
132.11Tharanporn Chinsan...
30:29.2Christiansburg
133.8Sydney Duncan
30:48.7Christiansburg
134.10Emma Foreman
31:45.5Community School of ...
135.10Isabelle Monzavifar
34:13.3Community School of ...
136.9Rachel Dennis
35:45.0Richlands
137.10Madeline Chandler
39:05.2 SRRichlands
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - 2

Official Team Scores

1.Brentsville District68
2.Needham Broughton108
3.New Hanover113
4.Hough114
5.Woodrow Wilson Senior135
6.Albemarle144
7.Oldham County149
8.George Walton Comp153
9.Brookwood163
10.Lake Braddock Secondary236
11.Middle Creek305
12.Satellite324
13.St Pius X Catholic390
14.Millbrook394
15.Page402
 
1.9Anna Parra-Jordan
21:16.3 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
2.10Emma Wayland
21:38.7Oldham County
3.-Alexia Hackett
22:08.4 PRRiverdale Baptist
4.9Abigail Seigel
22:12.7 SRBrentsville District
5.10Sofia Laine
22:13.8Woodrow Wilson Senior
6.12Anna Dillon
22:15.2Needham Broughton
7.11Emma Downes
22:18.1 PRBrentsville District
8.9Natalie Atento
22:26.2New Hanover
9.11Sophie Kunz
22:32.1New Hanover
10.9Ashley Rodriguez
22:32.6 PRHough
11.11Aubrey Ebron
22:34.1Needham Broughton
12.9Katie Simonyi
22:36.3Oldham County
13.10Rachel Sommer
22:36.6George Walton Comp
14.9Katherine Reeves
22:38.7Hough
15.10Taylor Buchan
22:41.6 SRHough
16.10Elynore Zarzyski
22:49.9Albemarle
17.10Brooke Mizell
22:50.8 PRBrentsville District
18.10Adriana Schott
22:50.9Hough
19.12Molly Dillon
22:51.7Needham Broughton
20.12Vivian Bridges
22:54.1 SRGeorge Walton Comp
21.10Anna Oden
22:57.5New Hanover
22.9Abigail Downes
23:00.8 PRBrentsville District
23.12Sydney Williams
23:09.1 PRBrentsville District
24.10Yani Gordon
23:14.9Riverdale Baptist
25.10Lauren Potter
23:18.3 PRLake Braddock Second...
26.9Arden Stoops
23:19.3George Walton Comp
27.9Ella Pearlman-Chang
23:21.0 SRWoodrow Wilson Senior
28.9Olivia Hall
23:21.5 SRAlbemarle
29.10Jacqueline Nguyen
23:27.2 PRBrentsville District
30.11Madison Smeeton
23:27.4 PRBrookwood
31.9Kate Fard
23:29.6 SRAlbemarle
32.9Anne-Hunter Roane
23:38.8Needham Broughton
33.11Georgia Wheeler
23:41.6Brookwood
34.12Sarah Goldsmith
23:43.8 PRBrentsville District
35.10Katie Wydock
23:45.1Brookwood
36.9Jessica Evenchick
23:49.7 SRBrookwood
37.10Skye Southall
23:51.2 SRAlbemarle
38.10Brynn Jewell
23:51.6New Hanover
39.9Lizzy Christ
23:53.9Brookwood
40.10Madeline Brozak
23:56.4Oldham County
41.10Katy Haden
23:57.4Albemarle
42.10Kari Glenn
23:59.3Brookwood
43.9Emily Thisdale
24:00.8Brookwood
44.10Lucy Gittings
24:02.3New Hanover
45.10Janell Prater
24:03.3Oldham County
46.10Christine Hannigan
24:06.5George Walton Comp
47.9Lilly Barrow
24:08.4Needham Broughton
48.10Marlee Grant
24:09.3 PRLake Braddock Second...
49.11Kara Bucci
24:20.3 PRMiddle Creek
50.9Danielle LaPlume
24:21.1Brookwood
51.12Erin Rink
24:23.4 PRBrookwood
52.11Lillie Moore
24:34.5Needham Broughton
53.10Heather Byron
24:35.2 SRMiddle Creek
54.9Sophia Bradford
24:42.0New Hanover
55.-Kennedy Cameron
24:43.1 PRRiverdale Baptist
56.11Sydney Connelly
24:47.1Brookwood
57.12Emma Greenwood
24:54.1Lake Braddock Second...
58.10Krishna Cousins
25:01.4Woodrow Wilson Senior
59.10Anna Ganote
25:03.0 PRWoodrow Wilson Senior
60.10Zoe Alexander
25:09.5George Walton Comp