Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Blue Lake Park

5,000 Meters Northwest Champs
5,000 Meters Division 1
5,000 Meters Division 2
5,000 Meters Division 3
5,000 Meters JV JR/SR
5,000 Meters JV Soph
5,000 Meters JV Frosh
5,000 Meters To Delete
Womens Races

Blue Lake Park

5,000 Meters Northwest Champs
5,000 Meters Division 1
5,000 Meters Division 2
5,000 Meters Division 3
5,000 Meters JV JR/SR
5,000 Meters JV FR/SO
5,000 Meters To Delete

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

All entries are due by Tuesday, September 19th. We will be doing entries at www.athletic.net Please set up an account at the site ASAP. If you have issues with the website, or if your state does not currently use the sight, you may email me your roster at timothy_tank@beavton.k12.or.us Please make sure to send your entry fee before race day. In order to pick up your team packet, your fee will need to be paid.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Northwest Champs

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Max O'Donoghue-McD...
15:08.2 PRSeattle Prep
2.12Michael Chinchar
15:11.7 PRKentwood
3.11Ryan Prentice
15:18.2 SRMt Rainier
4.12David Hickerson
15:19.4Joel Ferris
6.12Sean Coyle
15:32.4 PRCentral Valley
7.12Steve Olsen
15:35.4 PRJoel Ferris
8.12Tylor Thatcher
15:36.5Central Valley
9.12Jake Keyser
15:37.0Crater
10.11Bryce Burgess
15:38.1 SRFranklin (OR)
11.12Sawyer Bosch
15:39.0 PRBorah
12.12Nick Bolinder
15:42.9 PRBoise
13.12Cameron Quackenbush
15:43.5Joel Ferris
14.12Eric Brill
15:45.7Kentwood
15.12Graydon Manning
15:48.3 PRCapital
16.10Trevor Dunbar
15:51.0Kodiak
17.12Sean Huey
15:53.0Borah
18.11Brian Manning
15:53.8Jesuit
19.11Taylor Morgan
15:54.5Central Catholic
20.10Samot Turina
15:57.9Central Catholic
21.12Sean Coleman
15:59.6Canby
22.12Nick LaPlante
15:59.9 PRJoel Ferris
23.12Pat Maloney
16:00.1 PRJoel Ferris
24.12Cory Pena
16:02.5Kodiak
25.12Axel Stanovsky
16:03.4 SREverett
26.12Joseph Carpenter
16:03.6Lincoln
27.12Ryan Styrk
16:04.5 PRSeattle Prep
28.12Bryant Denson
16:04.9 SRBoise
29.12Sam Larson
16:05.7Jesuit
30.11Ryan Santana
16:06.5Crater
31.12Josh Raines
16:06.9 PRCanby
32.12David Sherman
16:07.2 PRMcKenzie
33.12Kevin Higgs
16:11.1 PRNampa
34.10Julian Blake-Cowan
16:11.6Auburn Riverside
35.10Nathan Mathabane
16:12.9 PRLincoln
36.11Tim Kessler
16:13.6Jesuit
38.11Peter Maag
16:14.6Jesuit
39.11Bryce Aguilar
16:16.8 PRCentral Valley
40.12Matt Parker
16:18.8Lincoln
41.12Luke Wiltshire
16:19.3Central Catholic
42.12Kevin O'Malley
16:19.7 PRCentral Catholic
43.11Jason Stoker
16:20.0 SRCentral Valley
44.11Jared Nielsen
16:20.3 SRBorah
45.12Logan Ordona
16:23.3 PREverett
46.11Matt Robinson
16:24.0 PRBorah
47.12Lucas Fried
16:25.2 PRKodiak
48.10Charlie McDonald
16:26.2 SRSeattle Prep
49.10Erik Berg
16:26.5Seattle Prep
50.12J.J. Nordberg
16:26.8 PRBorah
52.10Zach Elliott
16:27.9 SRCrater
53.11Zach Marx
16:29.3Central Catholic
54.10Jordan Ringe
16:29.6Hermiston
57.12Brett Gunari
16:33.9 PRSan Ramon Valley
58.11Chris Selvar
16:34.6Kentwood
59.12Gino Gaddini
16:35.6South Eugene
60.11Andrew Cesal
16:36.1Central Valley
61.12Nathan Damiano
16:36.5 PRCentral Valley
62.12Aaron Anderson
16:37.0Lincoln
63.12Jeff Devlin
16:37.5 PRJoel Ferris
64.10Sam Salus
16:37.9Kodiak
65.11Paul Hawkins
16:39.4 PRJoel Ferris
66.12Sam Wotipka
16:41.2Central Catholic
67.11Jayson Taylor
16:42.6Central Valley
68.11Ryan Graebner
16:43.6South Eugene
69.11Nate Bannick
16:45.0 PRSeattle Prep
70.11Jake Gardner
16:48.7Jesuit
71.11Keir Forster
16:49.2 PRSan Ramon Valley
72.12Danny Smith
16:49.4Kentwood
73.12Michael Theis
16:50.9Canby
74.10Adrian Unkeles
16:51.2Lincoln
75.12Kersee Lind
16:52.0 SRHermiston
76.11Arian Anderson
16:53.1 PREverett
77.12Joe Lawrence
16:53.6Auburn Riverside
78.9Sean Colaco
16:55.6 SRSan Ramon Valley
79.11Curtis Yungen
16:56.0Crater
80.11John Ngo
16:57.9Hermiston
81.11Caleb Heinrichs
16:58.2Kodiak
82.11Jerrod Puckett
16:58.5 SRCrater
83.12Nick Davis
16:58.8Seattle Prep
84.12John Carley
16:59.1Jesuit
85.11Benny Garcia
16:59.6Kodiak
86.12Tyler Pavel
17:00.1Auburn Riverside
87.10Sammy Kirtner
17:01.2South Eugene
88.11Dave Bannick
17:01.6Seattle Prep
89.11Lucas Rothenberger
17:02.0Jesuit
90.11Zach Schneider-Lynch
17:02.6 SRSouth Eugene
91.11Nick Petshow
17:03.1Canby
92.11Austin Fricker
17:05.9Canby
93.11Joel Turkheimer
17:06.4Central Catholic
94.12Devan Blair
17:06.7 PRSan Ramon Valley
95.9Eric Fitzpatrick
17:07.2Boise
96.10Max Hardy
17:07.5Boise
97.12Mark Hall
17:08.5Lincoln
98.12Casey Mundell
17:09.5 PRCrater
99.12Neal Lloyd
17:10.0 SRHermiston
100.12Ethan Mansfield
17:10.4Boise
101.12Alex Deluna
17:10.9San Ramon Valley
102.11Nate Serdahl
17:15.2Auburn Riverside
103.9Cody MacDougall
17:17.7 SREverett
104.10Jonathan Larson
17:20.0Hermiston
105.9Josh Elliott
17:20.6Crater
106.11Walker Augustyniak
17:22.2South Eugene
107.12Miles Dunbar
17:25.0Kodiak
108.11Jason Silva
17:28.3 PRSan Ramon Valley
109.12Jordan Foster
17:31.0Kodiak
110.11Chris Zebede
17:33.6Canby
111.10Brad Gissel
17:37.0South Eugene
112.10Mark Lee
17:38.0 SREverett
114.10Charlie Hutchens
17:39.7Franklin (OR)
115.11Jake Caplener
17:40.4Franklin (OR)
116.12Mike Dvorak
17:42.1 PRSan Ramon Valley
117.10Christian Dooley
17:43.4 SRBorah
118.11Nick Daniels
17:43.9South Eugene
119.11Erin Lane
17:48.2Auburn Riverside
120.11Colton Cebbedge
17:54.3Kodiak
121.12Krieg Mueller
18:00.0Hermiston
122.11Cody Long
18:00.2 SRHermiston
123.11McKay Ward
18:03.5Boise
124.12Mark Hoffman
18:04.0Kentwood
125.12Austin Forbes
18:05.7Boise
126.12Jake Logar
18:06.4Kentwood
127.10Bjorn Kjellstrand
18:10.2Lincoln
128.11Nathaniel Kielholtz
18:14.1Franklin (OR)
129.11Graeme Faulkner
18:15.3Borah
130.11Ben Melles
18:27.1Franklin (OR)
131.11David Hough
18:38.5Kentwood
132.11Mike Broch
18:40.0Auburn Riverside
133.11Lucas Van Meter
18:43.0Franklin (OR)
134.11Casey Usselman
18:43.8Franklin (OR)
135.12Clayton Pugsley
18:44.8Canby
136.11Rikki Dunn
18:47.0 PREverett
137.11Garrett Terrien
18:51.0Auburn Riverside
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Yonaton Yilma
15:57.0Edmonds-Woodway
3.10Elliott Jantzer
16:05.7Phoenix
4.11Seth Bridges
16:06.3 SRLakes
5.11Josh Burrus
16:12.5 PRHeritage
7.11Chris Goodman
16:16.0 SRSnohomish
10.10Michael Dueker
16:20.4 SRCentury
12.11Matt Miner
16:26.7Ashland
14.11Tyler Hill
16:30.4Mountlake Terrace
15.12Josh Seitz
16:32.1Forest Grove
16.10Michael Tran
16:33.8 SRMountlake Terrace
17.11Shane Geiger
16:35.2CamasDivision 1
18.12Jordan Lance
16:38.1Henry Jackson
19.9John Paden
16:38.6Clackamas
20.11Mark Bozarth-Dreher
16:39.7Crescent Valley
21.11Taylor Wolfe
16:40.1 SRSnohomish
25.11Nick Wallace
16:45.5Forest Grove
26.12Justin Marble
16:45.8Forest Grove
28.12Paul Fowler
16:50.1Beaverton
29.12Michael Manning
16:50.4Henry Jackson
30.10Tanner Boyd
16:50.6 SRCamasDivision 1
33.12Will Gordon
16:51.5Clackamas
34.11Ryan Soberanis
16:51.8La Salle Prep
35.9Mitchell Briggs
16:52.1 SRHenry Jackson
36.11Dan Sprinkle
16:52.4 SRCentury
37.10Ryan Kavanaugh
16:53.3Sunset
38.12Tyler Shirley
16:54.9 SRColumbia River
39.11Shane Weldon
16:55.5Heritage
40.11Matt Beeninga
16:57.7Mountlake Terrace
41.12Justin Wolfe
16:58.0Edmonds-Woodway
42.11Garett Ochs
16:58.9Henry Jackson
45.10Alessandro Pia
17:00.8Newberg
46.12Peter Fey
17:01.2Sunset
47.11Josh Letendre
17:01.4CamasDivision 1
50.12Sean Ryan
17:02.3Heritage
51.10Jeff Hopkins
17:02.6Clackamas
52.10Santana Alvarez
17:02.9Newberg
53.10Nathan Marley
17:03.2 SRColumbia River
54.12Kevin Jantzer
17:03.5Phoenix
55.12Mark Lisowski
17:04.7 SRColumbia River
56.12Abe Webb
17:07.0La Salle Prep
57.9Kyle Boe
17:07.4 SRColumbia River
59.11Vincent Kirse
17:09.1Beaverton
60.12Jordan Prange
17:09.6 SRSnohomish
61.12Nick Lennarts
17:10.4 SRTigard
62.12Ale Vega
17:11.0 PRCapital
64.12Jake Rose
17:13.8 PRCamasDivision 1
65.10Ben Walters
17:14.7 PRMountlake Terrace
66.12Chris Paterson
17:16.0Forest Grove
67.12Ryan Keene
17:16.4Clackamas
68.12Anders Thoreson
17:16.6 PRSnohomish
69.10Devin Mendiola
17:16.9 PRHenry Jackson
71.11Clint Cardwell
17:18.5Newberg
72.11Grant Eldridge
17:18.8Clackamas
75.10Bryce Lehman
17:19.9 SRCapital
76.12David Whalen
17:20.4Mountlake Terrace
77.12Corey Knauss
17:20.7 SRSnohomish
78.10Tommy Schofield
17:21.3Edmonds-Woodway
79.11Nathan Madrigal
17:22.4CamasDivision 1
80.11Dusty Klein
17:23.3Forest Grove
81.11Eric Weinbender
17:23.6Forest Grove
82.10Arslan Quraishi
17:24.2Sunset
83.10Ian Mcleod
17:24.5 SRHenry Jackson
86.12Matt Hutchinson
17:26.3Clackamas
87.10Andrew Hair
17:27.0Beaverton
88.11Grady Guerrant
17:27.7Sunset
89.11Parker Unruh
17:30.4La Salle Prep
91.12Jerry Carroll
17:31.1 PRTigard
92.12Michael Hinds
17:31.6 SRTigard
93.12Andrew Springsteen
17:32.0 PRHeritage
94.11Marcus Himelhoch
17:33.3Beaverton
95.12Les Comfort
17:33.8Newberg
96.12Alex Gay
17:35.0La Salle Prep
97.9Ryan Weed
17:35.3Snohomish
98.9Nick Robbins
17:35.7Forest Grove
99.10Adam Saul
17:36.0Capital
100.9Wilder Schaaf
17:36.4Ashland
101.12Alex Robins
17:36.7La Salle Prep
102.12Chris Freeburg
17:37.0Snohomish
103.11Matt Edgecomb
17:38.0 SRLakes
104.9Sean Reilly
17:38.4 SRSunset
105.11Noah Smith
17:41.6 SRCapital
106.12Jordan Butler
17:42.3Henry Jackson
107.12Kyle Schytz
17:42.6Beaverton
108.11Jacob Suazo
17:45.5 PRLakes
109.12Kevin Cook
17:46.3Ashland
110.11Thaddeus Miller
17:46.9 SRLakes
112.12Colin Hozack
17:48.8Heritage
113.12Ben Hait-Campbell
17:49.8Edmonds-Woodway
115.10Ryan Humphrey
17:50.6 SRTigard
116.12Mitch Fennimore
17:51.0Century
117.10Gabe Garza
17:51.2Clackamas
119.10Zane Rogers
17:51.8 SRTigard
121.10Tanner Clarke
17:53.7Newberg
122.11Brendan Phoenix
17:54.1Newberg
123.12Dylan Sylwester
17:54.5 PRCentury
124.11Ted Christensen
17:55.9 SRCapital
125.10Sean Gregory
17:56.5CamasDivision 1
126.9Paul Schwarzer
17:57.4Ashland
129.12TJ Charlson
17:58.8CamasDivision 1
130.11Brandon Taft
18:00.4 SRBeaverton
132.12Sean Gallagher
18:01.6Century
133.12Skuyler Herzog
18:01.9Sunset
134.12Brian Westlund
18:02.2 SRTigard
135.11Max Gordinier
18:07.2 SRLa Salle Prep
136.10Dan Engle
18:08.4Phoenix
137.10Jacob Thorpe
18:09.7 PRCapital
138.10Dylan Hallums
18:10.6 SRTigard
139.11Desmond Jones
18:11.5Heritage
140.9Abe Hehn
18:11.9Edmonds-Woodway
141.12Michael Bobbe
18:12.6 SRColumbia River
142.9Cord Walsh
18:13.7Ashland
143.9Will Jones
18:21.2 SRColumbia River
144.12Workeneh Hehn
18:24.1Edmonds-Woodway
145.11Dan Bingner
18:25.3Century
147.10Matthew Corvin
18:27.7 SRLakes
148.12Ryan Yearsley
18:34.8Lakes
149.11Gante Price
18:35.0 PRLakes
150.11Ben Babbel
18:36.8Crescent Valley
152.12Collin Roholt
18:39.6Newberg
153.11Erik Bateham
18:42.0Crescent Valley
154.10Pat Tate
18:42.3Columbia River
157.9Simeon Jacob
18:54.5La Salle Prep
158.11Ryan Murray
19:05.8Century
159.12Alex Lindblom
19:20.3Crescent Valley
160.9Lindon Powell
19:20.6Crescent Valley
161.12Torrin Rosegold
20:28.4Crescent Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Leo Castillo ('05-...
16:19.3 SRHood River Valley
3.11Matt Moncur
16:24.9 SRSkyview
4.10Jason Waldram
16:29.0Aloha
5.12Roba Abuna
16:39.2 PRBenson
6.11Forrest Jarvi
16:40.5Sprague
7.10Alex Emberlin
16:44.1Westview
8.12Dusty Parrish
16:50.4 PRGrants PassD2
9.9Jeffery Crabill
16:51.5 SRCharles Wright Academy
10.12Brad Higgins
16:52.3Grants PassD2
11.11Joel Hale
16:54.0 SRSherwood
12.12Cameron Molyneux
16:55.0 PRSkyview
13.12Brian Carper
16:55.5 SRSkyview
14.12Matt Dakapolos
16:56.6 PRWest Salem
15.10Ricky Garcia
16:58.1Putnam
17.9Jon Campbell
16:59.2 SRWest Salem
18.12Alex Stowell
17:00.4Grants PassD2
19.9Thomas Goodwin
17:00.8McKay
20.11Jonathan Snyder
17:02.4West Salem
21.11Ben Morrow
17:02.7West Linn
22.11James Ferris
17:03.2 PRMolalla
23.11Joey Nelson
17:03.6South Medford
24.11Michael Brown
17:04.0Southridge
25.10Jared O'Brien
17:04.4 SRSkyview
26.11Myles Wittman
17:04.7West Salem
27.11Alex Vanslyke
17:05.4 PRHood River Valley
29.11Tyler Dudley
17:09.8West Salem
31.11Brantley Miller-St...
17:16.7Sherwood
32.11Michael Bernert
17:17.1West Linn
34.11Jacob Cuniff
17:23.2 SRSandy
35.11Matt Regan
17:24.4Putnam
36.10Wes Hughes
17:24.9 SRSandy
37.11Zach Jabin
17:25.2McKay
38.12Ryan Abriel
17:27.5Aloha
39.11Leo Reyes
17:28.1 SRMcKay
40.12AJ Riggs
17:29.1RoseburgSB
41.11Robert Rich
17:29.7Molalla
42.12Ackerson Brad
17:30.8Aloha
43.10Cody Hughes
17:31.2South Salem
44.12Max Stuckey
17:31.7Putnam
45.10Seth Bybee
17:34.7West Salem
46.11Devin Connell
17:36.0 PRSandy
47.10Luke Widows
17:36.5Sherwood
48.10Kurtis Semph
17:36.7 SRSouthridge
49.10Dan Cushing
17:37.6Sherwood
50.12Sam Shryock
17:41.5West Salem
51.10Devin White
17:46.0McKay
53.12Marshall Roses
17:53.1Molalla
54.11Taylor Kolasinski
17:53.9West Linn
55.11Nick Bugas
17:55.1Westview
56.11Trey Trahin
17:55.9Aloha
58.11Russell Wyatt
17:58.5Charles Wright Academy
59.9Chase Horrocks
17:59.1 SRSkyview
60.10Neil Rajput
17:59.5West Linn
62.12Charlie Lammers
18:01.2West Linn
63.11Erik Vermaas
18:01.6 PRSandy
64.12Harrison Ko
18:02.4West Linn
65.12Trevor Langenhuysen
18:02.8Putnam
66.12Rob Thompson
18:04.6Sherwood
67.10Johnny Panaccione
18:05.3 SRSouthridge
68.10Frank Zartler
18:05.6 SRHood River Valley
69.12Peter Reid
18:06.1 SRSherwood
70.11James Shea
18:06.6 PRSkyview
71.10Gary Thompson
18:07.2 SRHood River Valley
72.12Darren Burnside
18:09.0 PRPendleton
73.12Logan Davis
18:09.3 PRHood River Valley
74.12Kurtis Owen
18:09.9Aloha
75.12Josef Porter
18:10.3 PRSouth Salem
76.11Kyle Bailey
18:11.1Southridge
77.11Jonathan Welling
18:11.6 SRSouthridge
78.12Cory Long
18:12.2Westview
79.11Evan Johnson
18:13.4Westview
81.12Brandon LaDick
18:14.6West Linn
82.11Matthew Hutchinson
18:15.4Westview
84.10Kyle Schenone
18:17.7Southridge
85.9Max LaBerge
18:18.3Charles Wright Academy
86.11Aric Coon
18:19.6 SRBenson
87.11Kyle Meling
18:20.0Molalla
88.10Kevin Sepulveda
18:21.7Aloha
89.10Kyle Reed
18:22.6 SRSouth Salem
90.10Zach Baker
18:23.0Putnam
92.9Andrew Pongratz
18:29.2 SRSkyview
93.10Mike Fiore
18:31.8Pendleton
96.11Louis Herbert
18:38.1Benson
97.11Konstantin Axnick
18:38.4 PRSouth Medford
98.10Travis Martin
18:40.8Putnam
99.10Tim Coons
18:41.3Westview
100.10Jeff Makjavich
18:42.1 SRSprague
101.11Casey VanBastelaar
18:42.8RoseburgSB
103.10Justin Eldred
18:48.9Grants PassD2
104.12Josh Estheimer
18:50.4Molalla
106.11Erik Adams
18:51.7 SRRoseburgSB
108.12William Maxon
18:59.8Aloha
109.10Skyler Fischer
19:00.3Molalla
110.11Mike Cowell
19:00.8 PRGrants PassD2
111.10John Bain
19:01.1South Salem
112.11Mark Munro
19:02.3 SRSouthridge
113.9Jake Gordon
19:03.5 SRSouth Salem
114.10Nick Rhein
19:04.7McKay
115.11Harold Stephens
19:06.0RoseburgSB
116.12Justin Warren
19:07.1 PRSouth Medford
117.10Xavier Al-Mateen
19:07.7Charles Wright Academy
118.10Spencer Forell
19:08.3Putnam
119.11Greg Lemay
19:08.7Sherwood
120.10Brandon Weems
19:12.3 SRSouth Salem
121.11Trevor Hayward
19:20.4Sandy
122.12Eli Manza
19:23.5Charles Wright Academy
123.12Eric Swan
19:23.8 PRGrants PassD2
124.11Hal Erickson
19:25.7Pendleton
125.12Andrew Brown
19:28.5Sandy
126.10Tyler Lander
19:33.1RoseburgSB
127.12Austin Klawhun
19:35.2McKay
128.11Michael Seven
19:47.4Sandy
129.12Jon Johnston
19:49.9Sprague
130.12Brandon Delfino
19:54.1 PRSouth Salem
131.12Mark Cinquini
19:56.3Sprague
132.12Jukka Boyd
19:56.8South Medford
133.11Shawn Phillips
20:05.9South Medford
134.10Trevor Wong
20:15.0Sprague
135.10Erik Myers
20:17.8Westview
136.10Jeremy Dehut
20:18.7Sprague
138.12Curtis Picard
20:55 PRPendleton
137.10AJ Hanna
20:55.6 PRBenson
139.12Michael Ferrick
21:07.2Molalla
140.12K.C. Christiansen
21:30.8 PRHood River Valley
141.10Steven Culpepper
21:48.1 PRHood River Valley
142.12Alex Klawhun
22:00.8McKay
143.9Levi Hanna
22:13.1Benson
144.12John Campbell
22:20.4 PRPendleton
145.12Brian Mc Bee
22:41.7 PRPendleton
146.12David Imhoff
22:45 PRPendleton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kevin Elder
15:58.3St Helens
2.10Tim Costin
16:23.7Springfield
4.12Mike Seus
16:29.4 SRSt Mary's
5.12Tim Roady
16:31.7David Douglas
6.9Jeff Baklund
16:33.1 SRThomas Jefferson
7.12Luke Correll
16:40.6David Douglas
8.12Daniel Lira
16:45.8 PRThe Dalles
9.12Crismon Lewis
16:47.3Gresham
10.12Ryan McLaughlin
16:49Milwaukie
12.12Jared Correll
16:56.3David Douglas
14.12Shane Humphrey
17:04.0 PRSpringfield
16.12Brandon Jordan-Lamb
17:13.9 PRGresham
18.11Michael DeTienne
17:19.1Centennial
19.12Justin Stipe
17:24.4Thomas Jefferson
20.12Derek Lopez
17:25.6Hillsboro
22.11John Gillem
17:27.3Crook County
24.12Griff Curtis
17:29.2St Helens
25.12Joe Reed
17:32.8North Eugene
26.12Adam Kollgaard
17:35.1Thomas Jefferson
27.10Ryan Waite
17:35.9St Helens
28.11Casey Wall
17:36.2Cleveland (OR)
29.11Justen Pohll
17:36.6North Eugene
30.12Grant Lewis
17:37.7David Douglas
31.12Enrique Lopez
17:38.1Cleveland (OR)
32.12Sean Castro
17:39.3Springfield
33.12Tucker Mottl
17:43.6Crook County
34.9Erik Lindenauer
17:44.3 SRThomas Jefferson
35.12Kevin Chambers
17:45.6McMinnville
37.12Michael Potter
17:49.2Thomas Jefferson
38.12Martin Constein
17:49.9Gresham
39.11Keegan Heron
17:50.9Cleveland (OR)
41.11Nomon Rezayee
17:56.0Gresham
42.11Austin Morrell
17:57.5Crook County
44.10Gabe Torregrosa
17:59.5 SRLiberty
45.11Lucian Battaglia
18:00.3McMinnville
46.10Donny Knapp
18:00.7 SRThomas Jefferson
47.10Larry Smuin
18:04.1St Helens
48.10Drew Gerg
18:06.2Springfield
49.11John Buehler
18:08.3 SRCentennial
50.9Daniel Dunagan
18:08.6The Dalles
51.12Jed Volvovic
18:11.6David Douglas
53.12Beau Slayton
18:13.5North Eugene
54.12Skyler Butenshon
18:14.9 PRAstoria
55.11Kaleb Nyquist
18:19.7McMinnville
56.12Sean O'Brien
18:21.6Valley Catholic
57.11Alex Grant
18:22.0McMinnville
58.11Sam Bernhisel
18:22.7McMinnville
59.12Cameron Schmidt
18:25.3McMinnville
60.11Brooks Feldman
18:26.5Valley Catholic
61.12Chad Howard
18:27.3Crook County
62.11Elliot Anderson
18:27.7St Mary's
63.11Ross MacDougall
18:28.2 SRAstoria
64.11Jordon Sumner
18:29.7 PRLiberty
65.10Tommy Marshall
18:32.3 SRLiberty
66.12Josh Banta
18:33.2 PRAstoria
67.11Jared Stephens
18:33.9 PRCentennial
69.11John Weiche
18:39.9Centennial
71.11Michael Bright
18:40Thomas Jefferson
71.11Sean Rosendahl
18:40.8 SRThomas Jefferson
72.11Lewis Kerwin
18:43.6St Mary's
73.11Michael Falconer
18:45.4Portland Waldorf
74.10Lee Rosch
18:46.3Cleveland (OR)
75.11Wes Kennedy
18:56.4The Dalles
76.9TJ Everett
18:58Milwaukie
77.12Simon Apostal
19:00.6Cleveland (OR)
78.9John Tkebuchava
19:01.6 SRCentennial
79.11Chris Warner
19:02.3 PRThe Dalles
80.11Andrew Willis
19:04.0McMinnville
81.11Patrick Jarvis
19:05.9 SRAstoria
83.11Sam Coffey
19:09.8 PRAstoria
84.11Andrew Stratton
19:10.9St Helens
85.10Isaac Miller
19:12.0Cleveland (OR)
86.12Alan McCarthy
19:14.4Valley Catholic
87.12Ross Olsen
19:17.9 PRSpringfield
89.10Taylor Davis
19:21Milwaukie
88.10Kyle Barley
19:21.5Springfield
90.12Rowan Karas
19:22.3Portland Waldorf
92.11Josh Parker
19:25.2Life Christian
93.11Michael Cotton
19:25.6 PRCentennial
94.11Ryan Gilles
19:28.6Liberty
95.9Jonathan Butcher
19:28.9Gresham
96.10Aaron Badenoch
19:29.7Springfield
97.11Micah Perry
19:37.5Crook County
98.12Knight Yabut
19:38.5 PRSt Helens
99.11Daryk McCoy
19:41.3 SRAstoria
100.9Scott Proctor
19:45.5Liberty
101.11Chase Cerbin
19:46.8North Eugene
102.10Scott Elliott
19:47.1 PRCrook County
103.9Jordan Higgins
19:47.5Crook County
104.11Andrew Cobb
19:48 PRMilwaukie
105.9Tyler Holeman
19:49.1 SRThe Dalles
106.10Tim Brainerd
19:54.6Valley Catholic
107.9Ryan Ebersole
19:57.2Liberty
108.11Simon Blatz
19:58.3 SRThe Dalles
109.9Jonathan Anchell
20:06.1Liberty
110.9Keaton Wallace
20:12.7 SRNorth Eugene
111.12Doug Weaver
20:13.1 PRSt Helens
113.11Andy Davis
20:15Milwaukie
114.11Brian Phan
20:20Milwaukie
115.11Matt Wing
20:28.6St Mary's
116.11Victor Matchie
20:30.1Life Christian
117.11Brian Bellinger
20:33.0Valley Catholic
118.11Kyle Wilson
20:36.7Portland Waldorf
119.12Jack Hoiland
20:37.0Portland Waldorf
120.10Jacob Powell
20:37.5The Dalles
121.10Tim Constien
20:44.5Gresham
122.10Cramer Powell
20:48.6Glencoe
123.9Sam Wendel
20:49.4Glencoe
124.9Gavin Burgess
21:31.5Valley Catholic
125.9Aziz Muhammad
21:51.29David Douglas
126.12Cory Fuller
22:01.8Glencoe
127.9Tamlin Bley-Dawson
22:19.7Portland Waldorf
128.11Brandon Tribble
22:38.5Astoria
129.10Marc Duggan
22:38.8 SRValley Catholic
130.9Jordan Sensibaugh
23:31.6Life Christian
131.10Alex Street
24:06.6St Mary's
132.11Steve Sagert
24:13.5St Mary's
133.11Toby Thom
24:32.7Portland Waldorf
134.10Sam Hoiland
26:06.2Portland Waldorf
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV JR/SR

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nick Turner
16:43.7 SRCentral Catholic
2.11Thomas Everette
16:54.1 PRJoel Ferris
3.11Jake Andersen
17:04.1 PRCentral Valley
4.9Musa Ahmed
17:06.2 SRCentral Catholic
5.11Brandon Heintz
17:08.0 SRCentral Valley
6.12Brandon Close
17:08.9 PRCentral Valley
7.12Marcus Schwab
17:09.6Jesuit
8.11Andrew Walker
17:10.7Seattle Prep
10.12Mateusz Krupa
17:14.4 PRSeattle Prep
11.12David Beltramo
17:15.0Central Catholic
12.12Taylor Bergmann
17:17.5Central Catholic
13.12Brian Quigley
17:18.9Jesuit
14.11Peter Neilson
17:19.7 PRJoel Ferris
15.11Sean Maloney
17:21.6 PRJoel Ferris
16.11John Flight
17:25.5 PRBorah
17.11Jorden Ridenour
17:26.8 PRCrook County
18.11Eric Gavelin
17:27.6 PRJoel Ferris
19.11Cameron O'Neill
17:29.8 SRSeattle Prep
20.12David Laney
17:30.3Central Catholic
21.11Caleb Babcock
17:30.7 SRSnohomish
22.12Ryan Corr
17:31.9Seattle Prep
23.12Kaelin Jacobson
17:32.5Henry Jackson
24.12Eric Clow
17:33.9 PRCentral Valley
25.11Andy Richards
17:34.2 SRCentral Valley
26.11Austin Jones
17:35.7Central Catholic
27.11Adam West
17:38.9 SRBorah
28.11Sean Conway
17:40.4 SRHenry Jackson
29.12Matt Spear
17:43.1Jesuit
30.11TJ Dunlap
17:45.5 SRHenry Jackson
31.11Wyatt Rice-Narusch
17:46.4Crater
32.11Robert Snowden
17:47.5 SRSouth Eugene
33.12David Ojala
17:50.3 PRHenry Jackson
34.11Jordan Severson
17:52.6 SRBeaverton
35.11John Fuhrer
17:54.1 PRLa Salle Prep
36.12Chris Goecks
17:54.9 PRCamas
37.11Peter Mertens
17:55.1Jesuit
38.11Rob Williams
17:55.5Jesuit
39.11Antonio Gonzalez
17:56.7Hermiston
40.12Joe Uglick
17:58.1 PRCapital
41.11Trevor Robbins
17:59.0Forest Grove
44.11Andy Jerrett
18:04.7Forest Grove
45.11Isaac Garcia
18:09.3Newberg
46.12Cameron Churchill
18:10.0Crater
47.12Nick Reynolds
18:10.4South Eugene
48.11James Shickich
18:13.1 SRSeattle Prep
49.12Aaron Keil
18:13.6 SRSan Ramon Valley
50.11Sage Lutman
18:14.3McKenzie
51.11Ty Carleton
18:14.5 PRCapital
52.11Jimmy Rogers
18:15.3 PRHenry Jackson
53.12Scott Hippe
18:15.5Snohomish
54.12Joel Fadenrecht
18:15.9 SRSnohomish
55.11Hans Hagmeier
18:17.7Jesuit
56.11Brandon Wagner
18:18.6La Salle Prep
58.12Nick McGuire
18:20.5Central Valley
59.11Paul Buckley
18:21.9 PRCapital
60.11Mario Parks
18:22.3Forest Grove
61.12Chris Stadler
18:23.1Lincoln
62.10Andrew Michel
18:23.5 PRJoel Ferris
63.12David Stephenson
18:23.9 SRAloha
64.12Jose Sierra
18:24.2Hillsboro
65.9Logan Kelly
18:24.7West Linn
66.12Michael Kilbride
18:25.0 PRColumbia River
67.11Jeff Walker
18:25.4Newberg
68.11Eric Anderies
18:25.7 SRCentral Valley
70.12Austin Gladney
18:26.8Clackamas
72.11Joe Arriaga
18:28.9Jesuit
73.9Cody Reed
18:29.7 SRSan Ramon Valley
74.11Sasha Kapleev
18:30.0Newberg
76.11Chris Croteau
18:30.9 SRHenry Jackson
77.12Pete Holloway
18:31.3Auburn Riverside
78.12David Churchill
18:33.0 PRCentral Valley
80.12Camden Allison-Hall
18:34.9South Eugene
81.11Josh Drube
18:35.6 SRBorah
83.11Tommy Thuerer
18:36.9Boise
84.11Cameron Chamberlain
18:37.1 PRBorah
85.12John Powers
18:37.4Sunset
86.11Sam Haag
18:38.0Westview
87.11Nathan Bauer
18:38.3Newberg
88.11Chris Coleman
18:38.6 SRHenry Jackson
89.12Austin Rufener
18:39.1 SRTigard
90.11Kasey Panther
18:40.3Central Valley
91.11Jeff McCollough
18:40.5 SRBorah
93.10Peter Klingman
18:41.9South Eugene
94.11Marc Snedden
18:42.4 PRSeattle Prep
95.12Russell Pharr
18:42.8 PRSeattle Prep
96.12Kelly Heath
18:43.3Auburn Riverside
97.12Austin Osbourne
18:44.1 SRCamas
98.11Alex LaFlamme
18:44.6Aloha
99.12Jon Fross
18:45.2Century
100.11Robert McCaughan
18:45.5Snohomish
101.11Quinn Johnston
18:45.9Forest Grove
102.12Josh Stromberg
18:46.2Clackamas
103.12Kyle Mally
18:47.3 PRBeaverton
104.11Chris Gould
18:48.6 PRBorah
105.11Damian Peters
18:49.5Forest Grove
106.12Kyle Hubler
18:50.2Sunset
109.11Kirkwood Hines
18:53.1 PRBorah
110.12J P Young
18:56.3Boise
111.12Matt Rothery
18:57.2Sunset
112.10Tyler Harmon
18:57.7West Linn
113.12Adrian Lopez
18:58.0McMinnville
114.12Gian Severo
18:58.5 PRSan Ramon Valley
115.11Sam Jensen
18:59.0Century
116.11Aaron Pecora
19:00.0Central Catholic
117.11Thomas Mawson
19:01.5 SRLincoln
118.11Jacob Wiskel
19:02.2 SRSan Ramon Valley
119.10Matthew Crawford
19:02.59West Linn
119.11Matt Crawford
19:02.6 PRWest Linn
120.12Seth Wheeler
19:02.9West Linn
121.11Scott Hines
19:03.3 SRLakes
122.11Eric Serres
19:03.9Clackamas
123.11Phillip Park
19:05.3Canby
124.11Garth Rohr
19:06.4Borah
125.11Ryan McCauley
19:06.9Sherwood
126.12J P Luthy
19:07.7 PRBoise
127.11Billy Stetson
19:08.1 PRSouth Eugene
129.11Cam Schwab
19:08.9Jesuit
130.11RJ Liggins
19:09.5Beaverton
131.11Curtis Gertsch
19:11.1Hermiston
132.12Kramer Wahlberg
19:12.6Kentwood
133.11Kyle Stapel
19:13.2Auburn Riverside
134.12Colten Lebrun
19:13.7 SRBorah
135.11Kevin Graham
19:14.1 SRHenry Jackson
137.11Devin Dixon
19:14.8RoseburgSB
138.12Russ Aldrich
19:15.3Snohomish
139.11Montana Brown
19:15.8Clackamas
140.11Richard Arnold
19:16.8Westview
141.12Andrew Laissue
19:18.7Lincoln
142.12Garret Erickson
19:19.4 PRColumbia River
143.12Andrew Paananeen
19:20.7Henry Jackson
144.12Matt Fry
19:21.0Hillsboro
145.12Kevin Bedrosian
19:21.8 SRColumbia River
146.11Nathan Rieger
19:22.2 SRHenry Jackson
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Dalton Petursson
17:03.0Jesuit
2.10Andy Kiyokawa
17:03.8Jesuit
3.10Winston Neville
17:08.2Jesuit
4.10Jacob Cheek
17:14.4 SRSnohomish
5.10Greg Montgomery
17:14.6Boise
6.10Justin Hoff
17:17.9 SRCentral Valley
7.10Kyle Staples
17:23.4 SRCentral Valley
8.10Cole Whelen
17:24.8Snohomish
10.10Brian Leeson
17:29.3South Eugene
12.10J.T. Troup
17:36.9 SRSeattle Prep
13.10James Croft
17:38.3 SRCrater
14.10Patrick Maag
17:41.2Jesuit
16.11Robin Sather
17:43.4 PRSeattle Prep
19.10Derek Woolsey
17:46.0 SRHenry Jackson
21.10Brian Johnson
17:57.6Snohomish
22.10Ben Lance
17:58.2 SRHenry Jackson
23.10Jamie Adolph
17:58.6 PRSeattle Prep
24.10Brendan Ralph
17:58.9 SRSeattle Prep
26.10Christian Kincaid
18:05.4 SRBoise
27.10Cody Visscher
18:06.0Clackamas
28.10Zach Poyner
18:06.9 PRCapital
29.11Trevor Carey
18:08.1West Salem
30.10Jon Swanson
18:10.5 SRCentral Valley
31.10Austin Arguello
18:11.7Lincoln
32.10Matt Grozdanich
18:12.1Central Valley
33.10Stephen Norman
18:12.6 SRMcKenzie
34.10Logan Taylor
18:13.1 PRSouth Medford
36.10Brandon Wynn
18:15.7Hillsboro
37.10Adam Eckmann
18:23.2 SRSeattle Prep
38.10Nick Harsell
18:24.4 SRCapital
39.9Robert Blanksvard
18:25.7West Salem
40.10Isaac Dalke
18:27.3Lincoln
41.10Walker Grimshaw
18:27.8 SRBoise
42.10Patrick Lafferty
18:28.0Snohomish
43.10Tim Niedermeyer
18:29.4Jesuit
46.10Tucker Stephens
18:32.4Hermiston
47.10Steven Weiss
18:33.2West Salem
48.10Alex Douvris
18:36.4Glencoe
49.10Michael Baus
18:38.8Snohomish
50.10David Coit
18:39.0Jesuit
52.10Devin Curda
18:43.8 PRSeattle Prep
53.10Francisco Cancino
18:44.4Hermiston
54.10Christian Welsh
18:45.0 SRSouth Medford
55.10Josh Ojala
18:46.7 SRColumbia River
56.10Michael Keane
18:47.0 SRSkyview
58.10Conor Roland-Chicv...
18:48Central Catholic
58.10Conor Campbell
18:48.2Central Catholic
60.10Chris Robertson
18:50.0 PRHenry Jackson
61.10James Berntson
18:50.3Snohomish
62.10Kyan Mueller
18:51.0Hermiston
63.11Craig Hopper
18:51.2 PRWest Salem
65.10Nick Aldrich
18:55.3 SRSnohomish
66.10Eric Douglas
18:56.1 SRLincoln
67.10Jordan Peters
18:56.3Glencoe
68.10Kyle Brown
18:56.9 PRCentral Valley
69.10Sam Swanson
18:57.7 SRBoise
71.10Steven Lines
19:00.0 SRSouth Medford
73.10Shawn Lowe
19:03.9Snohomish
74.10Larry Lucero
19:04.8Heritage
75.10Andrew Taylor
19:05.5 SRTigard
76.10Thomas Geisel
19:05.8 SRSkyview
77.10Rey Goicochea
19:07.2 SRAstoria
78.12David Campbell
19:07.6 PRWest Salem
79.10Carson Ball
19:09.6 PRBoise
80.12Alex Mclean
19:14.8 PRTigard
81.10Cameron Grossaint
19:15.3 SRHenry Jackson
82.10Andrew Williams
19:15.8Snohomish
83.10Michael Vanderputten
19:16.4 SRMountlake Terrace
84.10Matt Holmes
19:16.7Central Catholic
85.10Zack Fox
19:17.1 PRBoise
87.10Matt Baker
19:17.8 SRBoise
88.10Brandon Marick
19:18.8Jesuit
89.10Brian Ward
19:19.6South Eugene
90.10Derick Olsen
19:21.5Springfield
91.10Casey Ellingson
19:22.6McMinnville
92.10Tim Ronan
19:23.5Boise
93.11Remove Remove
19:24.2Cleveland (OR)
95.10Dalton Morgan
19:26.5 SRCapital
96.10Joe Scott
19:27.6 SRAstoria
98.10Harry Gay
19:28.2 PRHenry Jackson
99.10Henry Ross
19:28.5Boise
101.10Sam Westfall
19:31.0Sandy
102.10Mike Scotto
19:31.5Sunset
103.10Jacob Bieze
19:31.9Jesuit
104.10Carlos Sanchez
19:32.2 PRCentury
105.10Robert Stuhrman
19:33.0La Salle Prep
106.10Bryan Maack
19:34.0Jesuit
107.10Justin Curran
19:34.9Molalla
108.10Alex Huddleston
19:35.3Crescent Valley
109.10Jason Hodge
19:35.9Jesuit
110.10Garrett Harris
19:36.6Jesuit
111.10Jordan Talbot
19:37.0Putnam
112.10Jason Hippe
19:37.9 SRSnohomish
113.10Chris Orazio
19:39.4Jesuit
114.10Joe Sommers
19:39.8Canby
115.10Roberto Madera
19:40.2Hermiston
116.10Arthur Wilson
19:42.0Henry Jackson
117.12Michael Olson
19:42.4 PRSandy
118.12Guthrie Straw
19:42.6West Salem
119.10Sean Kinard
19:43.1 SRCentral Valley
120.10Nick Kuzma
19:46.6Sunset
121.10Nate Doleman
19:49.2 PRAloha
122.10Alex Cason
19:49.9Franklin (OR)
123.10Chris Knauer
19:51.9Westview
124.11Steve Lesowski
19:52.5 PRSandy
125.10Kyle Schaeffer
19:53.3CamasSoph
126.11Mike Nordhill
19:53.5 PRWest Salem
127.10Patrick Murphy
19:53.9Jesuit
128.10Kale Park
19:55.0 PRColumbia River
129.10Ben Shattuck
19:56.5 PRLincoln
130.10Steven Evans
19:57.3 SRRoseburgSB
131.10Ryan Anest
19:58.7Capital
132.10Sam Elkins
20:00.5Clackamas
133.10Alex Spencer
20:01.1Westview
134.10Dylan Weaver
20:01.8McMinnville
135.10Tommie Ellis
20:02.2 PRHenry Jackson
136.10Jake Peters
20:03.1Canby
137.10Aiden Forsi
20:03.9Cleveland (OR)
138.10Landon Nistler
20:04.2 PRSouth Medford
139.10Victor Rose
20:04.5 PRAstoria
141.10Luke Guilmette
20:06.0McMinnville
142.10Jonathan Cheever
20:06.3 SRMountlake Terrace
143.10Karl Sergojan
20:06.9 PRCapital
144.10Jeff Burton
20:07.8McMinnville
145.10Justin Jossi
20:08Milwaukie
146.10Kevin Alexander
20:09.3Forest Grove
147.10John Epps
20:09.8 SRHenry Jackson
148.10Hans Rudolf
20:12.0Westview
150.10Andrew Lewis
20:14.5Snohomish
152.10Cole Banta
20:17.4 SRAstoria
153.10Jacob Wright
20:18.0Putnam
154.10Andrew Compton
20:18.4La Salle Prep
155.11Craig Fickle
20:19.0Springfield
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV Frosh

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Ben Demaree
16:54.9Jesuit
2.9Michael Sherman
17:09.9 SRMcKenzie
3.9Peter Slauson
17:22.1Central Catholic
4.9Nathan Peoples
17:23.1 PRSeattle Prep
5.9Drew O'Donoghue-Mc...
17:51.9 SRSeattle Prep
6.9Adam Thorne
17:53.4 SRJoel Ferris
7.9Levi Hinson
17:55.1 SRSnohomish
8.9Tyler Magill
18:02.4Newberg
9.9Danny Minor
18:02.7Newberg
10.9Bryan Aguilar
18:06.6 SRCentral Valley
11.9Mason Walker
18:10.2Hillsboro
13.9Nathan Huynh
18:12.9 SRCapital
14.9Nathan Calacat
18:18.6Henry Jackson
15.10Tyler Holstrom
18:19.3Sherwood
17.9Ben Dotters-Katz
18:22.3South Eugene
18.9Trevor Burrus
18:22.9 SRHeritage
19.12Josh Echols
18:27.0 SRCapital
20.9Trevor Velasco
18:31.5Snohomish
21.9Gunnar Christensen
18:32.4 SRCapital
22.9Curran Carlile
18:32.8Central Catholic
23.9Jeff Brigham
18:35.2Thomas Jefferson
26.9Connor Frederickson
18:38.6 SRHenry Jackson
27.9Justin Zimmerman
18:44.9 SRJoel Ferris
28.9Keegan Burns
18:48.6 SRSeattle Prep
29.9Taylor Molenaar
18:51.1Boise
30.10Nathan Ranno
18:51.7Sherwood
31.9Tanner Gray
18:54.6Sherwood
32.9Patrick Brown
18:55.2Southridge
33.9Kyle Dreibelbis
18:57.3McMinnville
34.9Steven Hughes
19:00.4 PRColumbia River
36.9Patrick Keane
19:04.6 SRSkyview
37.9James Guerra
19:07 SRMilwaukie
38.9Robin Fahy
19:15.4McMinnville
39.9Kyle Johnson
19:15.9 PRSeattle Prep
40.9Nick Schonewald
19:16.2 SRHenry Jackson
41.9Evan Nebel
19:17.9Mountlake Terrace
42.9Ryan Cavola
19:21.4 SRSkyview
43.9Kyle Rindlisbacher
19:22.1 PRCentral Valley
44.9Philip Keeve
19:22.5 PRCentral Valley
45.9Jordan Baker
19:22.8 SRCentral Valley
46.9Antonio Ortiz
19:23.2Hermiston
50.9Gabe Lathrop
19:31.0Central Catholic
51.10Taylor Gray
19:31.3Sherwood
52.9Zane Allinger
19:31.7 SRCentral Valley
53.9Elliott Allen
19:33.4 SRSkyview
55.9Marshall Beranek
19:37.9South Salem
56.9Clint Schaefer
19:38.3Molalla
57.9Nami Nassersharif
19:40.0 PRMountlake Terrace
58.-Alejandro Licea
19:42.8Hermiston
59.9Garth Linscott
19:43.9 SRCleveland (OR)
60.9Daniel Winn
19:46.2 SRCleveland (OR)
61.10Arturo Sagami
19:48.2 SRMountlake Terrace
62.9Alex Bautista
19:48.5Forest Grove
65.9Sam Artaiz
19:49.7Jesuit
66.9Wes Miller
19:50.1South Medford
67.9Simon Robins
19:50.4La Salle Prep
68.9Tanner DeVoe
19:50.6 SRLincoln
69.9Cody Woods
19:50.9 SRCrook County
70.9Dallas Bell
19:51.6 SRSouth Medford
71.9Clark Weber
19:52.4 SRNewberg
72.9Paul Connell
19:53.1 PRColumbia River
73.9Thomas Ducat
19:56.5Heritage
75.9Noah Kass
19:59.4Ashland
76.9Jeff Quigley
20:00.2Jesuit
77.9Stephen York
20:00.9 SRNewberg
78.9Samuel Mecham
20:01.8 SRRoseburgSB
79.9Daniel Willard
20:02.2Central Valley
9Jonathan Kiser
20:03Sherwood
80.9Dylan Conant
20:03.1 PRSkyview
81.9Jack Lukins
20:03.4 SRCamasFrosh
82.9Brandon Sherier
20:03.7Putnam
84.11Ben Galloway
20:07.0 PRSherwood
85.9Marcus Lindsey
20:07.4Clackamas
86.9Josh Gensler
20:07.6 SRTigard
88.9Nathan Hadley
20:08.4Hillsboro
89.9Wei Li
20:08.8 SRHenry Jackson
91.9Ciaran Willis
20:11.2Jesuit
92.9Nathaniel Everett
20:14.8 SRJoel Ferris
93.9Justin Seitz
20:15.1Forest Grove
94.9Corbin Ranche
20:20.2McMinnville
95.9Ryan Smart
20:20.8Jesuit
97.9Matt Ryan
20:23.6Westview
98.9Ben Herdrich
20:24.4St Helens
99.9Andrew Henderson
20:26.5Westview
100.9Jake Moore
20:26.8Sunset
101.10Justin Schlaht
20:27.5 SRSt Helens
103.9Nathan Jones
20:31.0 SRNorth Eugene
104.9Drew Bernhisel
20:33.0McMinnville
105.9Travis Ezell
20:34.9 SRLincoln
106.9Jonathan Marsh
20:35.2 SRCamasFrosh
107.9Brandon Scott
20:35.7 SRSouth Medford
108.9Aaron Hall
20:36.3 PRCapital
109.9Dan Stohr
20:39.4 SRCapital
110.9Tyler Brookbank
20:40.1RoseburgSB
111.9Estevan Escalona-F...
20:41.5Forest Grove
112.9William Fulton
20:44.0Molalla
113.9Corey Chang
20:47.8 PRLincoln
114.9Tim Hart
20:49.4Hillsboro
115.9David Van Buskirk
20:50.9 SRSouth Medford
116.12Wes Noor
20:52.6North Eugene
117.9Keven Peacock
20:53.0Glencoe
118.9Kevin Bellinger
20:53.4Valley Catholic
119.9Dane Waggoner
20:54.0Snohomish
121.9Ryan Tallman
20:56.0 PRCapital
122.9John Pergiel
20:56.4Glencoe
123.9Kevin Eames
20:56.9Sunset
124.9Henry Rogers
20:57.9La Salle Prep
125.9Matt Miner
20:58.3South Salem
127.9Andrew Dutcher
20:58.9 PRSnohomish
131.9Josh Loring
21:03.1 SRAstoria
132.9Greg Crump
21:05.9Sherwood
133.9Nathan Smith
21:09.6Sprague
134.9Brandon Carlson
21:11.1Sherwood
135.9Tom Truong
21:13.0 SRCapital
136.9Andrew Gladhill
21:13.7Beaverton
137.9Brandt Keller
21:14.6Snohomish
138.9Matt Boileau
21:17.4Jesuit
139.9Peter Tennant
21:18.4Jesuit
140.9Brendan Spencer
21:18.7 SRLincoln
141.9David Stiles
21:19.0The Dalles
142.9Austin George
21:19.7Jesuit
143.9Matt Galvin
21:21.9Crescent Valley
144.9Mike Bibbee
21:22.5North Eugene
145.9Jeremy Gegenhuber
21:23.6 SRRoseburgSB
146.9Justin Purdy
21:28.3Canby
147.9Dakota de Villeneuve
21:30.3South Medford
148.9Filiberto Vargas
21:30.7South Medford
149.9Dane Sargent
21:31.1Heritage
150.9Andrew Kent
21:31.8Crescent Valley
151.9Cornelius Lau
21:33.0Jesuit
152.9Alexander Hintz
21:38.8 SRSnohomish
153.9Andy George
21:40.1 SRSouthridge
154.9Sean Williams
21:41.7North Eugene
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters To Delete

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Mitchell Lofstedt
17:19 SRRoseburgSB
10Caleb Sollars
20:50.3Springfield
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Northwest Champs

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
5.12Kenna Patrick
18:10.4Thomas Jefferson
6.10Sarah Olson
18:18.2 PRBoise
7.11Michelle Dettmann
18:25.0 SRCentennial
8.12Claire Michel
18:27.0Clackamas
12.11Adrienne McGuirk
18:37.5Jesuit
13.12Karleigh Gempler
18:41.7Borah
14.12Katie Sullivan
18:42.0Jesuit
19.12Jennifer Macias
18:48.8Hermiston
20.11Ellie Bonner
18:49.1 PRSnohomish
21.10Nicole Nielsen
18:49.4Borah
22.10Noelle VanRysselbe...
18:49.8Jesuit
23.10Vanessa Bennum
18:50.6 PRThomas Jefferson
26.12Kara Sporrong
18:57.8Snohomish
28.12Jessica Klier
19:06.3 PRMt Spokane19:16 05
31.11Shelby Brennan
19:15.2Aloha
32.10Courtney Zalud
19:16.9Mt Spokane19:19 05
34.10Audrey Botti
19:23.1Sunset
35.11Crissy Foster
19:25.9Sunset
36.12Rebekah McGourty
19:26.3Boise
37.9Alexa Kearns
19:27.3 SRSt Mary's Academy
38.11Anne Lovelace
19:30.2Boise
40.9Shoni Schimmel
19:33.9Hermiston
41.11Alayna Oleksa
19:34.5South Eugene
42.12Kristen Haga
19:35.4Crater
43.11Riley Swanson
19:35.9Crater
44.10Camryn Patrick
19:37.1Thomas Jefferson
47.12Julia Quiring
19:40.8Sunset
48.10Kayleigh Tyerman
19:42.8Crater
49.10Lauren Graebner
19:43.1South Eugene
50.11Amy Pomante
19:44.6Mt Spokane20:33 05
51.11Jacque Sahlberg
19:46.0 PRBoise
52.10Claire Hagler
19:46.2Jesuit
53.10Haley Beal
19:47.1Ashland
54.10Silver Seibert
19:48.3 SRCrater
56.11Amelia Yeager
19:49.3Crescent Valley
57.12Taylor Drouet
19:50.5South Eugene
58.10Maria Ujifusa
19:52.2 SRSnohomish
59.11Taylor Ffitch
19:52.8St Mary's Academy
63.12Rosalyn Huard
19:54.7Sunset
64.9Katie Lovelace
19:55.1Boise
65.11Elizabeth Murphy
19:55.6Jesuit
67.10Kristi Fairbanks
19:58.4Snohomish
68.11Cassidy Robey
19:59.4Thomas Jefferson
69.10Sahar Bala
20:01.2 PRSnohomish
70.11Whitney Pitman
20:01.8South Eugene
73.10Maddie Rousseau
20:03.7Sunset
75.9Madison Sheppley
20:08.9Snohomish
77.11Lauren Tehan
20:10.7Jesuit
78.12Marsha Lampi
20:11.8Lincoln
79.12Victoria Mayfield
20:12.3Ashland
80.12Melissa McKinley
20:12.9Hermiston
81.11Becca Craig
20:13.6 PRMt Spokane21:53 05
82.11Leslie Macias
20:14.1Hermiston
83.11Aria Hemphill
20:14.6Ashland
84.11Teresa Makowski
20:17.9Jesuit
88.10Stephanie Inouye
20:23.0 PRMt SpokaneBest race this season
89.11Sarah Auer
20:23.8Crescent Valley
91.10Seena Frantz
20:25.9 SRAshland
93.12Rebecca Berger
20:27.7Hermiston
94.10Michelle Bastian
20:29.0Snohomish
95.10Mackenzie Entrikin
20:31.9Crescent Valley
96.10Rosemary Angeles
20:33.4Thomas Jefferson
97.11Iris Lerch
20:34.2Lincoln
98.10Lizzy Vitello
20:34.6Crescent Valley
100.12Alicia Clarke
20:35.6Thomas Jefferson
101.9Jody Baughman
20:36.9Thomas Jefferson
103.9Kate Jette
20:38.3Clackamas
107.9Sarah Craig
20:44.2Mt Spokane
108.12Lauren Harvey
20:45.1South Eugene
109.10Jasmin Volk
20:51.6Lincoln
110.11Laurie Stoutenburgh
20:52.3Crater
112.11Hannah Gissel
20:54.9South Eugene
113.12Lydia Guenther
20:56.2Clackamas
114.11Fiona Wilhelm
21:01.1Boise
115.11Tara Higgins
21:01.4St Mary's Academy
116.12Allison Harney
21:01.9St Mary's Academy
118.11Meryl Butcher
21:04.8Clackamas
119.12Kara Sheets
21:05.4Crater
120.11Erika Hultz
21:07.3Ashland
122.12Alyssa Taylor
21:10.7Ashland
123.11Stephanie McCuaig
21:11.5St Mary's Academy
127.9Tiffany White
21:17.3Sunset
128.10Paige Padberg
21:18.1Sunset
129.11Becky Anderson
21:19.5Lincoln
130.10Maddie Lewis
21:20.0South Eugene
132.11Micaela Bishop
21:24.2Ashland
133.10Cristal Delgado
21:25.7Hermiston
134.11Sydney Powell
21:38.0Crescent Valley
135.10Lindsey Bascom
21:42.6Crater
136.10Kayce Smith
21:47.4Mt Spokane
137.12Maddie Byers
21:52.4Lincoln
138.11Megan Forsyth
21:57.5Clackamas
140.11Casey Gifford
22:01.7Crescent Valley
141.10Ellen Mering
22:07.7Boise
143.11Tiffany Harvey
22:26.2Lincoln
144.12Rachel Lee
22:30.5Crescent Valley
145.11Martha Boylston
22:34.8Lincoln
146.12Sierra Schultz
22:59.6Hermiston
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ilsa Paulson
18:33.9Sherwood
2.9Laura Sauvage
18:54.6 SRSeattle Prep
3.11Amanda Wright
19:09.5Capital
4.10Taylor Nowlin
19:09.8 SRWest Linn
6.9Allison Clark
19:22.9 SRColumbia River
7.12Alexis Nordine
19:28.8 SRSan Ramon Valley
8.11Nelly Evans
19:33.1 PRAuburn Riverside
10.10Kalee Cipra
19:35.5 SRAuburn Riverside
11.11Margaux Barlag-Wel...
19:40.1 PRBishop Blanchet
12.12Zara Lukens
19:40.6 PRColumbia River
13.11Bianca Martin
19:50.8Westview
14.12Bailey Campbell
19:51.3 PRCapital
15.12Sara Beyers
19:52.6 PRSan Ramon Valley
16.11Jordan Huegli
19:59.1Edmonds-Woodway
17.12Taylor Smiley
20:02.0Southridge
18.12Kate Gebhardt
20:05.1 PRBishop Blanchet
19.11Ida Nordestgaard
20:06.9Charles Wright Academy
20.11Monica White
20:07.7Bishop Blanchet
21.11Sami Parr
20:10.8Putnam
22.12Katie Blue
20:13.4Capital
23.11Nicole Chombeau
20:14.4Westview
24.11Abby Reed
20:15.3Kodiak
25.10Samantha Pettibone
20:15.9 SRRoseburgSB
27.10Chelsea Hostetter
20:16.9 SRColumbia River
28.12Jessica Crannell
20:17.8Westview
29.12Perrin Considine
20:18.2 SRSouthridge
30.12Kirsten Schmid
20:19.6 PRAuburn Riverside
32.9Sarah Bobbe
20:23.0 SRColumbia River
33.9Chloe Ivanoff
20:24.0Kodiak
34.10Kate Crawford
20:29.0Seattle Prep
35.12Lexi Kamerath
20:32.9Columbia River
37.11Magaly Castillo
20:33.8 PRAuburn Riverside
38.12Stephanie Sauvage
20:34.5 SRSeattle Prep
39.12Whitney Harmon
20:35.7West Linn
40.10Kayla Heath
20:36.1Phoenix
41.11Chelsey Gehrts
20:36.5Southridge
42.10Yurah Lim
20:38.3Edmonds-Woodway
43.10Kristin Oenning
20:40.1Sherwood
44.10Marissa Ranno
20:40.9 SRSherwood
45.11Madeline Hess-Maple
20:41.4Charles Wright Academy
46.11Jordan Hurd
20:42.4 SRPhoenix
47.12Dominique Daba
20:43.0 PRSeattle Prep
48.11Juliet Brewster
20:44.9 PREdmonds-Woodway
49.9Bryanna Oelrich
20:48.7RoseburgSB
50.10Zea Collentine
20:49.3 SRColumbia River
52.10Emily Wallen
20:51.2Capital
53.12Katie Ross
20:51.8 PRBishop Blanchet
54.12Breanne Whitlock
20:54.6Southridge
55.11Ariana Lee
20:56.8 PRBorah
56.11Mary Lee
20:57.2 SREdmonds-Woodway
57.11Anne Hagy
20:57.6Phoenix
58.11Lizz Bryant
20:58.0Bishop Blanchet
60.12Jenna Passalacqua
20:59.8Franklin (OR)
61.11Laura Wolfe
21:00.3 SRCapital
62.9Kara Jenkins
21:03.3 PRAuburn Riverside
63.12Madison Wrest
21:04.4Edmonds-Woodway
67.10Johannah Verhulst
21:08.3Capital
68.9Taylor Cone
21:14.2 PRSeattle Prep
71.11Cailey Stevens
21:18.7Kodiak
72.10Chloe Steinbeck
21:19.2Southridge
73.10Brianna Morkert-Bu...
21:21.1Capital
74.12Allie Colaco
21:22.1 SRSan Ramon Valley
75.11Lacey McLean
21:22.5Charles Wright Academy
76.10Chelly Overstreet
21:23.3 SRBorah
77.10Shannon McCarty
21:23.8 PRSeattle Prep
79.12Kelsey Gerber
21:25.4West Linn
80.11Diana Crane
21:25.9West Linn
81.11Brittany Komen
21:30.4 SRBishop Blanchet
82.11Jenny Smith
21:32.1 PRSouthridge
83.10Becki Lee
21:32.6RoseburgSB
84.12Ivy Ivanoff
21:41.3Kodiak
85.9Holly Meler
21:41.7 SRColumbia River
86.11Cait Slack
21:48.2 PRSeattle Prep
87.11Taylor Hacmac
21:52.8Putnam
89.11Rachel Seigneur
22:01.2West Linn
90.12Selene Garcia
22:02.7Putnam
91.9Katie Parr
22:04.3Putnam
92.11Elizabeth Mann
22:05.3 SRAuburn Riverside
93.11Lauren Larsen
22:06.6Westview
94.10Fasika Gutema
22:13.3 PREdmonds-Woodway
95.10Kelsey Thalhofer
22:16.4Sherwood
96.11Kristi Pace
22:17.3West Linn
97.10Kelsey Moss
22:19.8 PRSan Ramon Valley
98.11Amanda Bentley
22:28.6 SRBorah
99.12Alyssa Dinsmore
22:40.9Sherwood
100.10Diva Lamotte
22:41.8 SRBorah
101.11Natalie Pittenger
22:42.2West Linn
102.11Maddy Phipps
22:51.3 PRBorah
103.10Cortney Jones
22:52.1 PRSherwood
104.11Amanda Cordes
22:55.3Franklin (OR)
105.11Kali Paine
22:58.5 PREdmonds-Woodway
106.9Kaylynn Oaks
23:01.8Sherwood
107.10Kelley Pullin
23:05.7Westview
108.10Shannon Lane
23:11.1Southridge
109.11Brianna Gibbs
23:18.0Kodiak
110.11Jamie Waltz
23:22.0Franklin (OR)
111.11Alexandra Walton-W...
23:32.6Roseburg
112.10Abby Lelinski
23:38.6Putnam
114.12Amanda Devere
24:08.5 SRSan Ramon Valley
115.12Elise Manley
24:46.8Franklin (OR)
116.11Natalie Rich
24:57.1 SRRoseburgSB
117.9Jessica Fowler
25:43.0 SRRoseburgSB
118.10Marcie Russell
25:50.6RoseburgSB
119.10Lana Brown
26:00.6Franklin (OR)
120.10Alicia Kerlee
28:39.6Bishop Blanchet
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Khalia Tidwell
19:08.1Gresham
2.11Maren Westby
19:08.5West Salem
3.11Janelle Everetts
19:17.6McKay
4.10Sarah Boyd
19:24.0Newberg
5.11Lauren Loutzenhiser
19:25.1Molalla
6.10Erin Jones
19:26.3Hood River Valley
8.12Katie Thede
19:43.6 PRSouth Salem
9.11Megan Everetts
19:46.3 SRMcKay
10.11Sarah Walch
19:50.8Tigard
11.11Lorine Cruz
19:52.6Grants PassD2
12.9Kelsey Bradshaw
19:56.4South Medford
13.11Sarah Ferrer
20:00.3 SRThe Dalles
14.11Mikayla Bradbury
20:02.8Molalla
15.12Dani Hawblitzel
20:05.3Newberg
16.11Cassie Carroll
20:06.7Tigard
17.10Rachel Rasberry
20:07.3South Salem
18.11Ali Davis
20:07.6Tigard
19.12Ellie Bradley
20:07.9Tigard
23.9Chelsea Sinks
20:15.3 PRSouth Salem
24.12Melissa Kauffman
20:16.4 SRHood River Valley
25.12Laice Valera
20:19.2 PRHenry Jackson
26.10Kelly Weber
20:20.0 PRSouth Medford
27.10Piper Delaney
20:21.1South Medford
28.12Sarah Curry
20:26.3Beaverton
29.10Alison Ponce
20:30.0 SRHenry Jackson
30.12Erika Snawder
20:39.4South Salem
31.11Jaime Demars
20:40.3Gresham
32.11Lynette Blunck
20:40.7 PRCanby
33.10Sarah Alvick
20:41.0Heritage
34.12Kate Eppler
20:44.0Beaverton
35.11Kristin Stickell
20:45.4Central Catholic
36.11Hannah Wright
20:45.8 PRCanby
37.11Angelynp Salyer
20:46.2Molalla
38.11Amy Furlan
20:51.3 PRSouth Medford
39.11Lindsey Thomas
20:51.6Beaverton
40.11KayAnna Cecchi
20:53.2 SRGresham
41.10Erica Nelson
20:56.8 SRSprague
42.12Sarah Stuebe
20:57.1Molalla
43.11Melissa Allen
21:00.2Gresham
44.11Heidi Friesen
21:00.4Molalla
45.9Sammantha McCloud
21:02.7Pendleton
46.11Emilie Fruland
21:04.5 SRHenry Jackson
47.12Mary Stutzman
21:09.8Newberg
48.10Karina Nyquist
21:10.0McMinnville
49.10Emily Zegar
21:12.2Sprague
50.12Corrina Cheever
21:16.3Mountlake Terrace
51.12Lety Vazquez
21:17.3The Dalles
52.11Shealyn Freidrich
21:17.6South Salem
53.11Kylie Moore
21:17.8South Salem
54.10Christine Harwood
21:19.0 SRPendleton
55.12Haley Hatch
21:19.4 SRHeritage
56.10Stephanie Fekete
21:20.9Tigard
57.11Katharin Taylor
21:21.6South Salem
58.11Natasha Raines
21:22.4Gresham
59.9Emily Meltzer
21:24.5 SRWest Salem
61.11Cari Smith
21:29.1Mountlake Terrace
63.11Katie Olson
21:30.5Molalla
64.11Jordyn Anderson
21:34.0 PRGrants PassD2
66.9Catherine Kiyokawa
21:35.9 PRHood River Valley
68.10Alisha Gipe
21:38.6 PRHeritage
69.12Nicole Westhafer
21:39.2The Dalles
70.9McKayla Fricker
21:43.5Canby
71.12Julia Gehring
21:48.5 PRSprague
73.12Rachel Bohan
21:49.7Central Catholic
75.9Boo Lucas
21:50.6 PRHood River Valley
76.11Anastasia Mazhnikova
21:51.0 SRHeritage
77.10Allie McWilliams
21:51.3 PRSprague
78.9Sarah Jabin
21:51.5 SRMcKay
79.9Victoria Plumage
21:52.1Mountlake Terrace
80.11Bethy Uelmen-Johns...
21:54.8 SRCamasDivision 2
81.12Alix Franco
21:56.4Gresham
82.9Julia Chelgren
21:56.7 PRSouth Medford
83.9Angela Gula
22:01.9 SRHeritage
84.10Megan Schuh
22:03.6Canby
85.11Hillary Hilden
22:04.7 SRHood River Valley
86.9Hannah Cohen
22:06.5 SRSprague
88.10Amy Thorp
22:07.3Newberg
89.9Fairin Phillips
22:08.9Mountlake Terrace
90.12Melissa Stephens
22:11.3 PRPendleton
91.11Stephanie Finly
22:12.1West Salem
92.12Jamie Wongwai
22:13.2 PRCamasDivision 2
93.11Becca Zanon
22:13.4 SRSprague
94.12Kelsey Griffith
22:16.4 PRHood River Valley
95.10Ashlyn Roos
22:17.6 PRSprague
96.12Kiley Anderson
22:19.3 SRCamasDivision 2
98.12Micki McClain
22:23.1The Dalles
100.12Alisa Logsdon
22:25.8 PRHood River Valley
101.11Sarah Hurwitz
22:26.6Gresham
102.12Sahmura Gonzalez
22:29.8 PRSouth Medford
103.12Aimee Parsons
22:30.0 PRSouth Medford
104.10Erin Apodaca
22:35.0West Salem
105.11Marshelle Slayton
22:37.1 PRCamasDivision 2
106.10Bree Whitehead
22:37.8 SRWest Salem
107.12Larken Martin
22:44.0 PRCamasDivision 2
108.11Jennifer Harkin
22:47.5 PRHeritage
109.12Kelsey Irish
22:48.3Grants PassD2
111.11Karina Chavez
22:49.8 PRNewberg
112.12Erin McDonough
22:55.2Grants PassD2
113.12Dori Seton
22:56.5Central Catholic
114.10Ashley Juretich
22:57.2Mountlake Terrace
115.10Karley Espinoza
22:57.2 SRHenry Jackson
116.10Jill Pearson
22:58.1The Dalles
118.10Beca Scherpf
22:59.4McMinnville
119.9Ciara Rink
23:00.2Mountlake Terrace
120.12Rebecca Noble
23:00.8McMinnville
122.10Lindsay Sitton
23:04.8McMinnville
123.10Andrea Kirch
23:05.4Tigard
124.10Abigail Johnstone
23:09.1 SRMcMinnville
126.12Jamie Hughes
23:11.2 PRWest Salem
127.12Marlee Zakrevsky
23:12.2Newberg
128.12Melissa Reith
23:16.6Beaverton
129.9Juliette Becker
23:16.9Henry Jackson
130.9Danae Ellis
23:17.8Henry Jackson
131.12Ashley Anderson
23:21.0McMinnville
133.10Clare Johnson
23:34.1 SRPendleton
134.9Lara Lucero
23:38.0 SRHeritage
135.11Emily Carpenter
23:44.7Grants PassD2
136.11Abby Welter
23:57.7Central Catholic
137.10Rosagloria Lopez
24:02.2The Dalles
138.11Erin Sullivan
24:03.2Central Catholic
139.12Molly Adamson
24:11.4 SRCamasDivision 2
140.12Katie Searle
24:12.5McMinnville
141.11Kelsey Kuzis
24:26.8CamasDivision 2
142.9Danielle Marchant
24:30.5Canby
143.12Nissa Stone
24:34.0 PRCanby
144.12Cassandra Cave
24:35.8 PRPendleton
145.12Lindsay McDonough
24:46.3Grants PassD2
146.11Courtnee Roberts
24:48.5Newberg
148.10Riley Crucchiola
25:00.4Canby
149.11Samantha Money
25:03.9 PRBeaverton
150.10Angel Williams
25:17.2Pendleton
151.12Jessica Pryor
25:51.4Beaverton
152.11Maria Ruiz
27:18.6McKay
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Erin McLaughlin
19:27Milwaukie
2.11Michelly Foley
19:27.5Crook County
3.12Tricia Morrison
19:41.0Hillsboro
5.9Morgan Martin
19:57.7St Mary's
6.10Meghan Blood
20:03.6Valley Catholic
7.12Lindsay Gasik
20:09.0St Mary's
9.10Jordyn Grant
20:37.8Century
11.10Amanda Schmautz
20:43.2 PRSandy
12.10Khelsie Berg
20:44.0 PRSkyview
13.11Danielle Jackson
20:44.6Forest Grove
14.12Kelly Egan
20:46.2Springfield
16.10Krysta Carrick
21:03.3 SRChristian Academy in...
17.10Lynsey Bender
21:07.3 SRSandy
18.10Raquel Lemire
21:07.7Aloha
19.12Amber Rainwater
21:10.5 PRCentennial
21.10Maddie Morton
21:12.8La Salle Prep
22.12Bryndis Ingimarsdo...
21:15.9 PRSkyview
23.12Rebecca Bumpas
21:16.4Aloha
25.12Sarah Amina
21:21.8Forest Grove
26.12Kelsey McCoy
21:22.5 SRCentennial
27.12Marianna Hunnicutt
21:25.3 PRSpringfield
28.10Shayla Ball
21:31.6 PRHillsboro
29.12Keara Teeter
21:33.7 PRLa Salle Prep
30.10Alyssa Kennell
21:36.0 PRCentennial
31.10Nicole Smith
21:38.9Sandy
32.11Mallory Everton
21:39.2Liberty
33.11Tressa Hoffman
21:39.7Sandy
34.11Nicole Baldwin
21:40.1 PRCentury
35.10Heather Bush
21:40.9Hillsboro
36.12Aly Creisien
21:44.9 PRHillsboro
37.10Story Sylwester
21:45.4 SRCentury
38.9Laura Matzke
21:46.2Forest Grove
39.9Sarah Howe
21:46.9Forest Grove
40.11Jesse Kott
21:49.7 PRSandy
42.12Stephanie Manning
21:56.4Century
43.11Kait Bailey
22:00.7 PRLa Salle Prep
44.9Micaela Rasmussen
22:05.8 SRLakes
45.10Sydney Kurtz
22:07.7 PRSandy
46.12Aubrey Peters
22:17.7Forest Grove
48.12Jamie Hanna
22:23.2St Helens
49.10Sadie Lopez
22:25.2Hillsboro
50.12Casey Hehn
22:28.5Crook County
51.11Kelsie Mathewson
22:28.8 SRSkyview
52.10Ariel Clark
22:29.3 SRDavid Douglas
53.11Molly Buckiewicz
22:29.8Forest Grove
54.12Kayla Vail
22:30.2 PRCentennial
55.9Katy Brosig
22:32.9Forest Grove
56.11Katy Cloughesy
22:36.1La Salle Prep
57.9Jordan Nguyen
22:38.9 PRDavid Douglas
58.12Teisha Baek
22:40.6 PRLakes
59.12Natalie Hisaw
22:41.1Crook County
60.9Sarah Fimon
22:45.3Century
61.12Caryn Everingham
22:45.6 PRSkyview
62.12Kelly Flynn
22:51.9Life Christian
63.9Caitlynn Holmes
22:58.0Springfield
64.12Anna Tkebuchava
22:58.4 PRCentennial
65.10Mali Wickremarachchi
23:00.4Liberty
67.12Melissa Mcwherter
23:03.0 PRLakes
68.11Jo Warkentin
23:03.4 PRSpringfield
69.10Brogan Leslie
23:13.9 PRSkyview
70.12Savanah Berquist
23:15.7 PRAloha
71.11Chelsea Finnerin
23:21.9Crook County
73.11Rachelle Hobson
23:26Milwaukie
72.11Latricia Lowe
23:26.1 SRSt Helens
74.9Andrea Jones
23:28Milwaukie
75.10Ashley Anderson
23:31.1St Helens
76.12Inga Damerow
23:31.5Springfield
77.10Emily Volk
23:32.3 SRSt Mary's
78.11Kassandra Boulton
23:35.7Glencoe
79.10Nicole Botteron
23:36Milwaukie
80.12Wendy Miller
23:36.9Century
81.10Annaliese Wilson
23:39.0Portland Waldorf
82.9Britta Conlon
23:41.7Portland Waldorf
83.9Mikaela Conlon
23:44.3Portland Waldorf
84.10Miriam Ojima
23:47.6Christian Academy in...
85.9Jessica Gonzalez
23:47.9Springfield
86.12Katie Seymour
23:50.6Glencoe
87.11Andrea Kurns
23:52.5Astoria
88.10Heather Edwards
23:56Milwaukie
89.11Colette Levesque
23:57.4La Salle Prep
90.9Alex Laughlin
23:58.0Lakes
91.10Michelle Loghry
23:58 PRMilwaukie
92.11Natasha Cox
24:05.8 SRSkyview
94.10Lanee Danforth
24:08.0Crook County
95.12Andrea Hopkins
24:08.5 SRSt Helens
96.12Mary Flegel
24:10.7Crook County
97.12Charlotte Pfieffer
24:11.9Valley Catholic
98.12Ilana Hipshman
24:15.5 SRLa Salle Prep
99.12Maia Donachay
24:16.0 PRAstoria
100.9Corrin Neff
24:17.5Aloha
101.9Alisha Haresnape
24:17.9St Helens
102.10Gabriella Gaytan-M...
24:20.4Valley Catholic
103.11Liska Yamada
24:20.8Valley Catholic
104.10Clara Weidman
24:24.6 SRAstoria
106.10Kamrie Pillar
24:44.5St Helens
107.9Kamila Swerdloff
24:45.5Astoria
108.12Tasha Liegel
24:51.2North Eugene
109.10Courtney Williams
24:53.1Aloha
110.10Alex Nishida
24:55.9 SRGlencoe
111.12Megan Ussery
24:59.4Glencoe
112.11Erin Rasmussen
24:59.7Glencoe
113.12Julie Brempelis
24:59.9Valley Catholic
114.11Emma Solanki
25:13.9Liberty
115.11Svetlana Hunt
25:16.0St Mary's
116.10Emily Leonard
25:17.5St Mary's
117.9Kelly Silva
25:25.4 SRAstoria
118.12Ana Zimmerman
25:26.9La Salle Prep
119.12Jessica Hengler
25:45.4North Eugene
120.9Alicia Keller
25:47.4 SRAstoria
121.10Katie Gillem
25:50.4Crook County
123.9Molly Mcwherter
26:02.9 PRLakes
124.12Megan Clendenin
26:04.0St Helens
126.9Cynthia Wu
26:42.4 PRLakes
128.11Cassie Killen
27:08.5Liberty
129.10Mairqueitia Murray
27:09.6Liberty
130.11Kate Emery
27:16.7Valley Catholic
131.11Kate Carey
27:17.0 SRValley Catholic
132.11Rachel Smith
27:28.2 SRGlencoe
133.10Anna McCreedy
28:10.2St Mary's
134.9Chloe Erickson
28:53.1 SRPortland Waldorf
135.9Catie Holcroft
29:46.8Portland Waldorf
136.11Chelsea Mohr
30:51.8Liberty
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV JR/SR

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Corey Doran
19:54.4 PRSnohomish
2.12Maria McSharry
20:39.6 PRCapital
3.12Nicole Fleming
21:01.1McKenzie
5.11Katie Lafrenz
21:09.6Jesuit
9.12Whitney Nelson
21:14.4Thomas Jefferson
10.9Kathryn Flyte
21:23.0West Linn
11.11Sarah Rowen
21:26.9 PRColumbia River
12.12Kate Rafter
21:28.0Jesuit
13.12Caitlin Dols
21:32.1Jesuit
14.11Valerie Lamb
21:34.4 SRBishop Blanchet
15.12Sophie Distefano
21:34.8Ashland
17.11Brittany McAllister
21:36.1South Eugene
18.11Lisa Sulenes
21:38.2 PRCapital
19.12Maddie Creighton
21:44.5 PRBishop Blanchet
20.11Rebecca Fusselman
21:48.4Boise
21.11Savannah Julian
21:52.2Ashland
24.11Callie Runkel
21:56.2 SRMt Spokane
25.12Kathryn Davis
21:56.4Edmonds-Woodway
27.11Erin Boniface
21:58.9 SRSeattle Prep
29.11Mya Kass
22:01.8Ashland
30.11Jordan Kling
22:02.2Ashland
32.11Abby Lane
22:12.9 SRBishop Blanchet
33.11Rebekah Calder
22:13.2 SRCapital
35.11Molly Shade
22:18.5Sunset
36.11Alyssa Jernigan
22:19.7West Linn
37.12Chelsey Boehnke
22:21.5Ashland
38.10Michelle Stevens
22:22.7West Linn
40.11Alethea Strauser
22:25.6South Salem
41.11Caitlin Devaney
22:28.4 PRMt Spokane24:39 05
42.12Lauren Thiele
22:28.9 SRSnohomish
43.11Devan Walsh
22:29.4Molalla
44.11Hannah Peterson
22:30.8 SRSt Mary's Academy
45.11Morgan Enfield
22:31.1 PRSt Mary's Academy
46.11Olivia Clark
22:32.6Crater
47.11Jacklyn Ritchey
22:34.0 PRSeattle Prep
48.11Molly Thompson
22:35.3South Eugene
49.12Alyssa Richardson
22:37.5Crater
50.11Wednesday Storm
22:37.8 SRSouthridge
52.12Avery Zoellner
22:38.5Lincoln
54.11Laurel Titus
22:40.7South Eugene
55.11Alisha Paden
22:41.4Clackamas
56.10Claire Phillips
22:42.3 PRSt Mary's Academy
57.12Lisa Grove
22:44.9 PRColumbia River
58.12Lisa Cavola
22:47.1 PRColumbia River
60.11Amanda Bicket
22:56.2Molalla
61.12Claire Miller
22:57.5 PRSt Mary's Academy
64.12Ellie Barna
23:03.2 PRSprague
65.9Kayla Nowlin
23:03.9 SRWest Linn
66.12Lori Barrett
23:04.5Crater
67.10Hillary Susz
23:05.5 PRMt Spokane
68.11Jessi Pinnock
23:07.7 SRSkyview
69.12Kyla Chapek
23:08.5 PRMcKenzie
70.11Elizabeth Warner
23:10.1 PRBoise
71.11Kelsey Goodell
23:11.2 PRLincoln
75.11Grace Evans
23:15.9 PRMt Spokane1:44 P.R.
76.12Whitney Jackson
23:18.3Clackamas
77.10Tiffany McGourty
23:20.4Boise
78.12Ashley Salazar
23:22.2 PRSeattle Prep
79.11Sarah Jareczek
23:26.7 SRBoise
80.12Caitlin Nevin
23:28.1Hermiston
81.12Ana Calderon
23:28.5 PRHood River Valley
82.11Alex Enriquez
23:29.6 SRSouth Medford
83.9Lauren Lynch
23:32.9 PRMt Spokane1:33 P.R.
85.11Sarah Chicoine
23:35.1West Linn
87.12Freida Elliot
23:36.7 PRMt Spokane1:22 P.R.
89.11Abby Follen
23:38.5Jesuit
90.12Lauren Hashiguchi
23:41.5Southridge
92.11Melanie Epstein
23:42.4Sunset
93.11Carolyn Huynh
23:43.0 PRHenry Jackson
94.12Corrin Hardesty
23:43.8Sherwood
95.11Madaline Kroll
23:44.8 SRBorah
96.12Allyson Hale
23:45.0 PRSt Mary's Academy
97.11Angela Pechmann
23:47.6Gresham
98.11Laura Rogers
23:49.3Clackamas
99.12Meghan Malone
23:49.6Jesuit
101.10Rachel Boehm
23:50.3West Linn
103.9Megan Glumm
23:55.0 PRMt Spokane2:08 P.R.
104.9Haley Anderson
23:56.4Mt Spokane2:13 P.R.
107.12Kelsey Giacchino
24:02.7 PRSt Mary's Academy
108.12Adrienne Zahorik
24:04.0Borah
109.11Andrea Etheridge
24:04.5 PRClackamas
110.11Joy Lee
24:05.9 PRBishop Blanchet
111.11Marta Wambaugh
24:06.3 PRBishop Blanchet
112.11Katie Satak
24:08.0Crescent Valley
113.11Megan Smith
24:09.3Westview
115.10Hailey Klotz
24:10.5Boise
116.11Sierra Barney
24:10.9Henry Jackson
117.11Jessica Foster
24:11.5 PRCentury
118.12Lindsay Cargin
24:12.2Heritage
120.11Kaitlin Rogers
24:16.2 SRSnohomish
121.12Lea Weber
24:16.5Newberg
122.11Kourtney Fjelland
24:17.5McMinnville
123.12Janelle Thomsen
24:18.4Borah
124.11Holly Schaefer
24:20.1Molalla
125.11Kendel Callahan
24:24.7Gresham
126.12Emily Posingis
24:25.6Sunset
127.11Courtney Monahan
24:26.3Southridge
128.11Jamie Ellis
24:26.7 PRHenry Jackson
129.10Johanna Stafford
24:27.4 SRMt Spokane1:47 P.R.
130.11Leslie Hawkins
24:28Milwaukie
133.11Ariel Posey
24:32.2 PRSouthridge
134.11Emma Kitchen
24:35.5Westview
137.11Brittany Greenleaf
24:41.0Snohomish
138.11Annie Catandella
24:42.5 SRCentury
139.11Melissa Korne
24:43.5Heritage
140.11Lisa Rimkus
24:44.4 PRCrescent Valley
141.11Courtney Strohmeyer
24:46.2Crescent Valley
142.11Katharine Caballero
24:46.7 PRBishop Blanchet
145.11Deanna Gende
24:48.5 PRSouthridge
146.11Monica Strous
24:51.7Clackamas
147.12Alyssa Bonini
24:52.8 PRSt Mary's Academy
148.11Jessica Korne
24:54.1Heritage
149.11Chelsie Chung
24:54.8 PRHenry Jackson
150.11Ashley Aronson
24:55.2Clackamas
151.11Shannon Edwards
24:55.7West Linn
152.11Nicole Boyer
24:56.5Heritage
153.11Valerie Metea
24:57.3 PRColumbia River
156.11Bailey Davidson
25:04.2 SRLincoln
157.11Nanci Johnson
25:07.7Westview
160.11Lauren Holman
25:17.7 PRBishop Blanchet
161.12Molly Newman
25:19.2Jesuit
162.11Heidi Bachtel
25:19.6Henry Jackson
163.11Patty Collins
25:20.3Henry Jackson
164.11Sarah Anderson
25:21.1South Salem
165.11Jessica Horner
25:24.1Clackamas
166.12Eleanor Crumme
25:26.0Crescent Valley
167.11Angie Kaunang
25:27.2Century
168.9Lucy Whipps
25:30.0St Mary's Academy
169.11Dharma Castillo
25:30.4 SRSunset
170.11Emily Cabanatuan
25:30.9 SRColumbia River
171.12Holly Payne
25:31.2Hillsboro
172.11Jessica Foster
25:31.5 PRHenry Jackson
173.11Briana Allaert
25:31.9Clackamas
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV FR/SO

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Liz Miller
19:52.4Jesuit
2.9Danielle Monen
20:22.5Bishop Blanchet
3.10Erin O'Hollaren
20:26.9 PRJesuit
4.10Kerrie Franey
20:29.5Jesuit
5.10Marla Williams
20:42.6 PRSnohomish
7.9Lindsay Cameron
21:00.9Jesuit
8.10Betsy Kolberg
21:01.2Lincoln
9.9Meredith DeHaas
21:09.1 SRSouth Eugene
10.10Danyelle Douglas
21:09.7 PRColumbia River
11.10Kathryn Olson
21:11.8Jesuit
12.10Amanda Mosher
21:13.5Boise
14.9Kailyn Swarthout
21:20.5 SRCapital
15.9Camelia Mayfield
21:23.1 SRAshland
16.9Sigrid Thoreson
21:26.0 SRSnohomish
17.9Monica Jaenicke
21:28.5Thomas Jefferson
18.9Alexa Foster
21:29.9Sunset
20.10Kaserina Wetmore
21:44.7 SRSnohomish
22.9Kathryn Persaud
21:47.6 PRClackamas
26.9Siham Al-Tamimi
21:58.6 PRCapital
27.9Laura Krogman
21:58.9 PRBishop Blanchet
29.10Laura Schmitt
22:00.4La Salle Prep
30.9Kimberly Macias
22:01.0Hermiston
31.10Mikayla Todd
22:03.1Boise
32.9Lindsey Hartung
22:03.5Sunset
34.10Sarah Hanchett
22:04.2McKenzie
35.10Brooklyn Snow
22:05.6 SRSouthridge
36.9Elise Beebe
22:06.0Snohomish
37.11Taylor Vickrey
22:12.0 PRBishop Blanchet
39.11Jordan Reardon
22:20.4 SRBishop Blanchet
40.10Mary Botsford
22:21.0Molalla
41.10Jenica Noviello
22:23.7 SRCapital
42.10Jacquelyn Komen
22:25.3 SRBishop Blanchet
43.10Sydney Hill
22:29.3 PRSouth Eugene
44.10Michelle Mozena
22:30.1Jesuit
46.9Camille Violet
22:34.2 PRSouth Eugene
47.10Kelsey Tjoelker
22:34.5 PRSnohomish
50.10Brittany Ford
22:40.0 SRGresham
51.10Katelyn Price
22:40.7 SRSt Mary's Academy
52.10Risa Reichelt
22:41.2 SRSt Mary's Academy
53.10Amber Hadley
22:44.3Hermiston
54.10Emma Rovics
22:44.8 PRLincoln
55.10Marissa Ching
22:46.4 SRSouthridge
56.9Sophia Chou
22:46.9 PRSouthridge
57.10Samantha Miller
22:48.5 SRHenry Jackson
58.9Hayley Zoellner
22:50.0 PRLincoln
59.9Jonnette Gordon
22:50.5Forest Grove
60.9Nina Storniolo
22:50.8Crescent Valley
62.9Lynnsey Pierce
22:53.9Century
63.9Brittany Rose
22:55.0Gresham
65.9Grace Gamble
22:56.0Crater
69.10Delane Petersen
23:01.8Sprague
70.10Katy Kilty
23:02.8 SRSandy
71.10Ashley Britton
23:03.1Sandy
73.10Kirsten Gotting
23:05.3 SRSunset
74.10Morgan Cain
23:08.3 PRAloha
75.10Brittney Elsensohn
23:08.7La Salle Prep
76.9Lara Heine
23:09.1Ashland
77.10Martha Russell
23:10.4 SRSeattle Prep
79.9Nicole Beyers
23:15.0 PRColumbia River
80.10Haley Bentler
23:16.1 SRCapital
81.9Nicole Steigerwald
23:17.0Forest Grove
82.9Anika Teppo
23:18.4 PRColumbia River
83.10Annie Brown
23:19.6Southridge
85.10Emerald Dumas
23:21.5 SRGresham
86.10Hannah Lawrence
23:23.4Boise
89.10Kelsea Sliva
23:26.4 PRCapital
90.10Ashley Kingston
23:27.5Snohomish
91.10Kelsey Lewis
23:28.4 SRBorah
92.9Meg Gilbertson
23:30.1Clackamas
93.10Madeline Allnutt
23:30.5Forest Grove
94.10Rosana Tran
23:32.0 PRHenry Jackson
95.10Pauline Goossens
23:34.1 PRSouth Medford
97.9Riley Morgan
23:35.5 SRSouth Medford
98.10Vera Pils
23:37.1 PRGresham
99.10Lizzy Harney
23:38.7 SRSt Mary's Academy
100.9Aryn Tuinzing
23:40.2Jesuit
102.10Megan Liu
23:43.5 SRSouthridge
103.10Sarah Riley
23:45.2 SRSeattle Prep
104.10Mary Holzhauser
23:45.9 PRSouth Medford
105.10Crystal Lopez
23:48.5 SRHood River Valley
106.9Keely DiPietro
23:49.4Gresham
107.10Alisha Brown
23:50.8South Medford
108.10Clare Gordon
23:52.2 SRSt Mary's Academy
109.10Bailey Rinehold
23:54.2McMinnville
110.9Maria Young
23:56.7Jesuit
111.10Abby Tollefson
23:58.1Hillsboro
112.9Bea Bacher
24:01.9 SRLincoln
113.10Sarah Guenther
24:03.1Clackamas
114.9Anne Ellis
24:03.9 PRColumbia River
115.10Jennifer Stiles
24:04.3 SRSt Mary's Academy
116.10Dahna Black
24:05.6 SRAshland
117.10Megan Cramer
24:13.6 SRSouthridge
119.9Anna Manning
24:16.1Beaverton
120.10Kelsey Combs
24:17.3Hillsboro
121.9Katie Skinner
24:19.7Franklin (OR)
122.10Lauren Bailey
24:21.8 SRFranklin (OR)
123.10Brenda Torres
24:25.3 PRAloha
125.9Kaitlyn Harbick
24:26.5Sherwood
126.9Mandi Pecora
24:27.8Central Catholic
127.10Barbara Adam
24:28.6 PRSouthridge
128.9Natalie Huntsberry
24:29.1 PRSouth Medford
129.9Lizzy Trickey
24:29.7McMinnville
130.10Leah Harf
24:30.4 PRBoise
131.9Chelsea Garza
24:31.4Jesuit
132.9Maxine Rodrigues
24:32.2Putnam
133.9Naseeb Bhangal
24:32.7 SRSkyview
134.9Katie Rivelli
24:33.5Central Catholic
135.10Kelsey Maiden
24:33.8Jesuit
136.10Sami Posch
24:37.8 PRForest Grove
137.10Pauline Baker
24:38.1 PRSt Mary's Academy
139.10Karla Hansen
24:40.4 PRLa Salle Prep
141.10Sonja Laberge
24:41.4 PRSnohomish
142.9Ronni Jarmer
24:42.1Putnam
143.9Claire Turina
24:42.7Jesuit
144.10Alaura Miller
24:43.6 PRForest Grove
145.10Whitney Pisenti
24:44.2 SRLincoln
146.10Sophie Hurst
24:44.7 PRLincoln
147.10Camila Matamala-Ost
24:50.9McMinnville
148.10Jill Fost
24:51.6 SRBorah
149.9Morgan Silbernagel
24:52.3Sprague
151.10Donielle Lepine
24:53.9 SRAloha
152.9Valerie Cleland
24:54.4 PRCrescent Valley
153.10Kayla Mullay
24:54.8Hermiston
154.9Natalie Knight
24:55.2Ashland
155.9Randi Chance
24:55.8Molalla
156.10Christian Lopez
24:58.0 SRHood River Valley
157.9Brenna Greene
24:58.5Jesuit
159.10Sierra Christensen
25:00.0Southridge
160.10Bianca Nunez
25:01.5Hermiston
162.10Jenna Jones
25:03.0 PRBeaverton
163.9Katherine Robinson
25:04.3 PRSnohomish
164.9Robin Kelley
25:07.1Aloha
165.9Sarah Overson
25:07.5Westview
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters To Delete

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
115.9Vivian Reyes
24:46.81Franklin (OR)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options