Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Veteran's Park 2K

2,000 Meters 8U

Veteran's Park 3K

3,000 Meters 9-10
3,000 Meters 11-12

Veteran's Park 4K

4,000 Meters 13-14

Veteran's Park 5K

5,000 Meters 15-18
Womens Races

Veteran's Park 2K

2,000 Meters 8U

Veteran's Park 3K

3,000 Meters 9-10
3,000 Meters 11-12

Veteran's Park 4K

4,000 Meters 13-14

Veteran's Park 5K

5,000 Meters 15-18

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2,000 Meters 8U

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.-8Bradley Quezada
7:37.9415 33-Unattached
2.-8Maximo Zavaleta
7:42.5615 33-Unattached
3.-8Kale Loretto
8:02.9910 Cougar Track Club
4.-8Jordan Kincherlow
8:09.2815 Los Angeles Jets
5.-8Jamison Ping
8:10.8211 34-Unattached
6.-8Xzavier Campos
8:14.5610 Kokopelli Racing ...
7.-8Drake Hoferer
8:15.0915 Usa Rockets Youth
8.Diego Soto
8:16.3014 Fast Track Lamont
9.-8Sam Comsudes
8:16.8604 Marietta Track Club
10.-8Tylan Walter
8:18.44 PR09 Eastside Steppers...
11.-8Wilem Wikstrom
8:18.7401 06-Unattached
12.-8Malachi Lesnet
8:20.1407 Body in Training
13.-8Ervin Wyatt II
8:22.36 PR09 Eastside Steppers...
14.-8Nate Zoboroski
8:23.06 PR12 Family Point Speed
15.-8James Reed
8:23.4104 Alpha Crush Running
16.-8Jackson Muller
8:23.6604 Mt. Pleasant Track
17.-8Tesfaye Femling
8:25.0310 Albuquerque Athle...
18.-8Kian Compton
8:25.7413 Sun City
19.-8Gabriel Hislop
8:26.2204 Mt. Pleasant Track
20.-8Noah Hernandez
8:27.0815 Pacific Coast Sho...
21.-8Justin Lawrence
8:28.3903 Durham Striders T...
22.-8Caleb Fredericks
8:29.1915 Valley United Tra...
23.-8Brayden Magdalena
8:29.6910 Cougar Track Club
24.-8Gavin Gunn
8:32.0014 Diablo Valley Tra...
25.-8Oliver Horton
8:32.6610 Kokopelli Racing ...
26.-8Aiden Le Roux
8:33.1410 Landsharks Running
27.-8Nathan Lee
8:33.5101 05-Unattached
28.-8Tryp Verkamp
8:35.0907 Southern Indiana ...
29.-8Emilio Oviedo
8:36.8115 Valley United Tra...
30.-8Pierce Siegel
8:37.1201 06-Unattached
31.-8Adrian Cantu
8:37.6415 Pacific Coast Sho...
32.-8Colton Worley
8:38.7513 Sun City
33.-8Case Colvin
8:39.8407 Hoosier Track Club
34.-8Aaron Bryant III
8:40.1615 Usa Rockets Youth
35.-8Quinten Brooks
8:41.2713 Speed Unlimited
36.-8Chase Wildman
8:41.8507 Southern Indiana ...
37.-8Leo Cauble
8:43.2908 West Omaha Track
38.-8Samuel Duffy
8:43.4201 Litchfield Track
39.-8Tyler Halvorsen
8:43.8515 Valley United Tra...
40.-8Hunter Hurl
8:44.1613 McMinnville Track
41.-8Lane Nichols
8:44.59 PR02 Team Prefo
42.-8Parker Wolf
8:47.2107 Southern Indiana ...
43.-8Ahris Mayorga
8:48.3415 So Cal Roadrunners
44.-8Hawker Nostrom
8:48.8013 Federal Way Track
45.-8Zacchaeus Brocks
8:50.16 PR05 Motor City Track
46.-8Andrew Fegenbush
8:51.1515 San Diego Waves Xtc
47.-8Peter Gibson
8:51.5012 Track Houston You...
48.-8Jansyn Smith
8:51.6905 17-Unattached
49.-8Jacob Soffin
8:51.9715 Pacific Coast Sho...
50.-8Thijs Ellingson
8:52.5404 45-Unattached
51.-8Owen Bell
8:53.6008 Tiger Track Club
52.-8Elijah Bickley
8:54.5008 402 XC and Track
53.-8Gabriel Dockins
8:54.5714 Mount Diablo Heat
54.Damian Plancarte
8:55.1214 Fast Track Lamont
55.-8Alberto Benavides
8:55.5615 Pacific Coast Sho...
56.-8Ezra Brooks
8:56.0204 Walton Youth Track
57.-8Alexander Albano
8:56.9704 Marietta Track Club
58.-8Kendrick Parrill
8:57.5210 Parker Panthers
59.-8Adam Vitale
8:58.7201 The Camp
60.-8Charles Kam
8:59.2615 Chino Hills Flash
61.-8Nidal Boudissa
8:59.7108 West Omaha Track
62.-8Nathaniel Haemmerle
9:00.0708 Stevens Point Are...
63.-8Dylan Escorcia
9:01.3210 Colorado Coyotes
64.-8Kenneth Bryan
9:01.7301 New York Starz Tr...
65.-8Austin Duenas
9:02.2415 Valley United Tra...
66.-8Jonathan Mallory
9:02.4901 05-Unattached
67.-8Marc Djikaev
9:02.6101 Falmouth Track
67.-8Silas Gartner
9:02.6101 Falmouth Track
69.-8Jacen Reyes
9:04.5713 Sun City
70.-8Nathan Surface
9:05.4003 North Wake Track
71.-8Bo Colpaert
9:05.8604 Etowah Youth Track
72.-8Nicolas East
9:05.97 PR10 Landsharks Running
73.-8Noah Florian
9:06.0615 Valley United Tra...
74.-8Sachin Ramharak
9:07.0601 Notre Dame Track
75.-8Mason Burks
9:07.4110 Cougar Track Club
76.-8Alexander Soffin
9:07.6415 Pacific Coast Sho...
77.-8Kade Lovell
9:08.3914 Coyote Valley Tra...
78.-8Kodin Hoffman
9:08.4810 Cougar Track Club
79.-8Saminas Burdick
9:08.5610 Sol Running Club
80.-8Colin Bradley
9:11.5001 Town Track
81.-8Max Gomez
9:11.6501 Town Track
82.-8Jonah Foutz
9:13.0710 Sol Running Club
83.-8Nathan Frattali
9:13.9903 10-Unattached
84.-8Miklosh Frusztajer
9:14.2401 Litchfield Track
85.-8Kevin Doherty
9:14.9101 Granite State Flash
86.-8John Joyce
9:15.5601 02-Unattached
87.-8Harry Jackson
9:16.5101 Town Track
88.-8Jackson Hill
9:16.6003 Fit 180 Athletics
89.-8Ryan Nix
9:16.7314 Mount Diablo Heat
90.-8Garrin Toya
9:16.8110 Walatowa Running
91.-8Miles Cash
9:17.07 PR03 Durham Striders T...
92.-8Burket Yaun
9:17.9904 Mt. Pleasant Track
93.-8Grey Donner
9:18.8704 Alpha Crush Running
94.-8Thomas Yohn
9:19.6015 OC Grit
95.-8Angel Ochoa
9:20.0110 Go the Distance
96.-8Franklin Lythgoe
9:20.0302 Pacer Track
97.-8Nathan Luna
9:20.6015 Lightning Youth R...
98.-8Enzo Rotelli
9:20.7702 Get Fit Families
99.-8Fletcher Rodbro
9:21.2305 17-Unattached
100.-8Evan Shepherd
9:21.5202 Juniata Valley St...
101.-8Ian Carew
9:21.9715 Valley United Tra...
102.-8Michael Tanner
9:22.0810 Landsharks Running
103.-8Rodrigo Montano
9:23.1613 Cascade Striders
104.-8Giordano Simpson
9:23.5901 New York Starz Tr...
105.-8Khalil Spaulding
9:23.6903 Durham Striders T...
106.-8Alejandro Orozco
9:24.0010 El Paso Wildcats ...
108.-8William Laman
9:25.3713 37-Unattached
109.-8Grady Anderson
9:25.5103 Harrisburg Runners
110.-8Joaquin Ortega-Tom...
9:25.5615 Valley United Tra...
111.-8Noah Laney
9:26.5412 San Antonio Swift...
112.-8Banner Barnes
9:27.1707 Body in Training
113.-8Vance Berry
9:28.1604 Carrollton Track
114.-8Alec Vasseur
9:29.0804 Jackrabbit Track ...
115.-8Edward Senter Jr
9:29.2904 45-Unattached
116.-8Alexander Derenstein
9:29.3304 Walton Youth Track
117.-8Bradley Sauer
9:30.5415 Valley United Tra...
118.-8Austin Lang
9:30.9315 Pacific Coast Sho...
119.-8Jacob Philips
9:31.6210 Cougar Track Club
120.-8Benjamin Yang
9:31.6805 17-Unattached
121.-8Syaon Kumar
9:31.8014 Mount Diablo Heat
122.-8Brycen Kelly
9:33.3007 16-Unattached
123.-8Grant Jackson
9:33.3704 Dekalb Trailblazers
124.-8Locke Atwood
9:33.6804 Dekalb Trailblazers
125.-8Ryan Jansen
9:33.9401 Nashua Pal Striders
126.-8Zachary Teachman
9:34.0804 Mt. Pleasant Track
127.-8Ruben Lopez Jr
9:34.1715 Lightning Youth R...
128.-8Gavin Reed
9:34.6610 Cougar Track Club
129.-8Justin Reckers
9:34.9507 Columbus Running
130.-8Keanu Reyes
9:34.9715 Pacific Coast Sho...
131.-8Austin Hand
9:35.9904 Creekview Youth T...
132.-8Cameron Mair
9:36.4201 New York Starz Tr...
133.-8Keeton Vargas
9:38.4710 Landsharks Running
134.-8Nolan Maier
9:38.5014 Oak Hill Racing
135.-8Brody Schimmel
9:39.8107 Hoosier Track Club
136.-8Chasen Caskey
9:40.1108 Iowa Speed Track ...
137.-8Andrew Romer
9:40.4203 Dale City Lightni...
138.-8Quentin Houtz
9:40.66 PR02 Juniata Valley St...
139.-8Kannon Kruger
9:40.8703 Harrisburg Runners
140.-8Phillip Huddle
9:41.6810 Parker Panthers
141.-8Teddy Dehn
9:41.9003 McLean Youth Track
142.-8Benjamin Chamie
9:41.9715 Valley United Tra...
143.-8Matthew Jernigan
9:41.9801 02-Unattached
144.-8Matthew Barbabella
9:42.4303 On Track Running ...
145.-8Gianni Simpson
9:42.8301 New York Starz Tr...
146.-8Everett Michalski
9:43.2203 Harrisburg Runners
147.-8Malcolm Capelle
9:44.1515 South Orange Coun...
148.-8Joseph Murphy
9:45.7202 Hershey Blaze
149.-8Lucas Nash
9:46.12 PR03 Fairfax Police Yo...
150.-8Alaeldin Jalal
9:46.1312 Family Point Speed
151.-8Gavin Beckmen
9:47.2314 Coyote Valley Tra...
152.-8Ryan Kaulen
9:48.2805 Hilliard Track Club
153.Harris Milling
9:48.3304 Midlands Surge
154.-8Robert Prunty IV
9:49.1803 Fairfax Police Yo...
155.-8Hidde Verkoeijen
9:49.8804 Florence Track
156.-8Thatcher Morris
9:51.6211 Race Cats
157.-8Jacob Grant
9:53.2704 Alpha Crush Running
158.-8Joshua Adams
9:53.4108 West Omaha Track
159.-8Samuel Duffell
9:53.5403 Harrisburg Runners
160.-8Connor Buscho
9:53.7414 Delta Limitless
161.-8Chase Liming
9:53.9503 13-Unattached
162.-8Cole Burns
9:55.1701 Nashua Pal Striders
163.-8Charles Matarese
9:55.2615 33-Unattached
164.-8Matthew Leone
9:56.2101 02-Unattached
165.-8Simon Cruz
9:56.7002 Westfield Area Y ...
166.-8Marcellus Talley
9:56.7704 Carrollton Track
167.-8Flint Drummond
9:57.8604 Carrollton Track
168.Rogelio Gonzalez
9:58.5014 Fast Track Lamont
169.-8Clark Roberts
9:59.09 PR06 Peak Performance ...
170.-8Djahkla Diabate
9:59.3303 Durham Striders T...
171.-8Colter Hegewald
9:59.9011 Race Cats
172.Alex Cruz
10:00.1414 Fast Track Lamont
173.-8Amrit Singh
10:00.2003 McLean Youth Track
174.Michael Villalpando
10:02.1114 Fast Track Lamont
175.-8Luke Cupples
10:03.1810 Landsharks Running
176.-8Joshua Ffrench
10:03.5712 Track Houston You...
177.-8Sam Lange
10:03.8201 New York Starz Tr...
178.-8George Beck
10:04.2804 Dekalb Trailblazers
179.-8Grady Byrge
10:04.7904 Carrollton Track
180.-8Tyler Rath
10:04.8801 Town Track
181.-8Elliot Gomez
10:04.9701 Town Track
182.-8Wesley Stevick
10:05.7813 Barron Park Strid...
183.-8Hudson Orme
10:05.8607 Columbus Running
184.-8Joshua Unger
10:06.1705 17-Unattached
185.-8Jack Evans
10:06.5113 Speed Unlimited
186.-8Wesley Lovato
10:06.5910 Sports Warriors T...
187.-8Quinnton Sing
10:06.9813 Federal Way Track
188.-8Tristan Cox
10:07.6012 San Antonio Swift...
189.-8Colten Wescoe
10:09.5303 Harrisburg Runners
190.-8Quinn Oliver-Porter
10:10.1804 Mt. Pleasant Track
191.-8Jaxson Bostic
10:10.9613 Bowerman Track
192.-8Joed Rentas
10:12.1604 Summerville Catho...
193.-8Tyler Weissman
10:12.2902 WolfPack Track Club
194.-8Troy Turner
10:12.8904 Creekview Youth T...
195.-8Jackson Huston
10:13.0203 Harrisburg Runners
196.-8Keagan Whitmarsh
10:13.7508 West Omaha Track
197.Brighton Harrington
10:14.42 PR07 Team Eagles
198.-8Andrew Lounsbury
10:14.6302 07-Unattached
199.-8Joshua Freeman
10:15.1103 Durham Striders T...
200.-8Camp Jennings
10:15.3404 Carrollton Track
201.-8Evan Perugini
10:15.9004 Florence Track
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters 9-10

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Everett Capelle
11:06.6715 South Orange Coun...
2.10Jason Parra
11:18.6015 Lightning Youth R...
3.10John Mitchell
11:24.3004 Walton Youth Track
4.10McKay Wells
11:28.8111 Race Cats
5.10Tyler Surface
11:30.0503 North Wake Track
6.10Seth Truax
11:31.09 PR10 Border United
7.10Shawn Woodall
11:33.8710 Parker Panthers
8.10Joseph Garofalo
11:34.0110 Parker Panthers
9.10Matthew Edwards
11:36.8210 Kokopelli Racing ...
10.10Maximus Cervi-Skin...
11:37.9213 North Idaho Track...
11.10Garrett Stickley
11:42.0003 Runners Retreat E...
12.10Conor Campion
11:42.7110 Parker Panthers
13.10Zackery Cervi-Skin...
11:44.4713 North Idaho Track...
14.10Kai Groleau
11:49.4114 Fall Creek Running
15.10Jaxyn Mahoney
11:49.8502 Southern Tier Soar
16.10Luke Kain
11:50.4202 08-Unattached
17.10Ameen Ibrahim
11:51.94 SR10 El Paso Flames
18.10Zane Moore
11:52.4713 Bowerman Track
19.10Maximiliano Ramirez
11:52.9815 Lightning Youth R...
20.10Eric Plascencia
11:54.6215 Lightning Youth R...
21.10Joseph Vargas
11:55.0515 Valley United Tra...
22.Amos Pres
11:55.45 PRChelsea Greyhounds
23.10William Strong
11:56.16 PR03 Fairfax Police Yo...
24.10Carson Karr
11:56.32 PR14 38-Unattached
25.Leonardo Villalpando
11:56.5814 Fast Track Lamont
26.10Clark Thompson
11:56.6504 Peachtree City Fl...
27.10Ollie Swabey
11:57.5701 02-Unattached
28.10Keegan Geldean
12:02.5710 Parker Panthers
29.10Philip Matchev
12:03.2904 14-Unattached
30.10Nicholas Lopez
12:03.9615 Lightning Youth R...
31.10Kaleb Burroughs
12:04.1504 Florence Track
32.10Paul Secheyron
12:05.2613 Cascade Striders
33.10Luke Liming
12:05.5003 13-Unattached
34.10Max Huang
12:05.5501 05-Unattached
35.10Ayden Buchanan
12:07.7415 California Comets
36.10Gavin Engtrakul
12:08.1310 32-Unattached
37.10Isaac Lamprecht
12:10.5403 12-Unattached
38.10Caleb Hoyle
12:11.5701 Sentinel Striders
39.10Miles Baroody
12:13.7302 Auburn Pulsars
40.10Lachlan May
12:14.4113 North Idaho Track...
41.10Lucas Haemmerle
12:14.63 PR08 Stevens Point Are...
42.10Alec Moor
12:15.0207 Body in Training A
43.10Ethan Diaz
12:15.2315 Valley United Tra...
44.10Keegan Brady
12:17.0902 Auburn Pulsars
45.10Renz Weinmann
12:17.90 PR02 Pacer Track
46.10Luke Metcalf
12:18.9615 Valley United Tra...
47.10Jaden Merrick
12:20.9908 40-Unattached
48.10Connor Price
12:22.3003 Hurley YMCA
49.10Tillman Bartholomew
12:23.9611 Bozeman Track
50.10Shane Effgen
12:24.0213 36-Unattached
51.10Eamon Mason
12:24.9702 Westfield Area Y ...
52.10Todd Worth
12:25.8912 San Antonio Swift...
53.10Grattan O'neill
12:26.5016 09-Unattached
54.10Christoff Zimmerman
12:26.6210 Golden Running Ac...
55.10Hayden Scott
12:26.6612 San Antonio Swift...
56.10Grant Young
12:27.0115 Valley United Tra...
57.10Pablo Corral
12:27.1710 El Paso Flames
58.10Sterling Salter
12:28.5310 Sports Warriors T...
59.10Jasir Muwwakkil
12:28.7701 New York Novas TC
60.10Landon Pretre
12:30.6814 Woodside Wildebee...
61.10Benjamin Rippe
12:30.9815 Pacific Coast Sho...
62.10Tim Kernan
12:31.6104 Alpha Crush Running
63.10Porter Bickley
12:32.1008 402 XC and Track
64.10Joseph Armijo
12:32.9810 Walatowa Running
65.10Aleksei Siemienowicz
12:33.3701 Granite State Flash
66.10Triston Rabon
12:34.5003 Hurley YMCA
67.10Kyle Kirsch
12:34.9713 Central Oregon Ru...
68.10Olaitan Egberongbe
12:35.9715 Valley United Tra...
69.10Ryan Turner
12:36.2004 Etowah Youth Track
70.10Corban McGaughey
12:36.7707 Body in Training A
71.10Hudson Atrosh
12:36.8313 Speed Unlimited
72.10Aiden Yohn
12:37.5415 OC Grit
73.10Andrew Hamamoto
12:37.6214 Quicksilver Runni...
74.10Xavier Klatt
12:37.9612 Track Houston You...
75.10Reece Wolf
12:37.9707 Southern Indiana ...
76.10Ryan Gauuan
12:39.23 PR14 Castro Valley Track
77.10Jona Morford
12:39.3412 Family Point Speed
78.10Raymond Smith
12:39.7010 Kokopelli Racing ...
79.10Ethan Karvelsson
12:40.8412 Northwest Flyers ...
80.10Benjamin Hicks
12:41.1210 Parker Panthers
81.10Antonio Luna
12:41.3715 Lightning Youth R...
82.10Jack Shinneman
12:41.8907 Body in Training A
83.10Benjamin Hornstein
12:42.5014 Woodside Wildebee...
84.10John Howard
12:44.7804 Florence Track
85.10Leopold Hermann
12:45.5501 Island Express
86.10Jack Cole
12:46.5608 Lincoln Youth Track
87.10Christopher Dearman
12:46.9906 24-Unattached
88.10Christopher Dudzic
12:48.1410 Parker Panthers
89.10Dallan Reed
12:48.4610 Cougar Track Club
90.10Smooth Watkins
12:51.0815 Pacific Coast Sho...
91.10Evyn McLellan
12:51.1713 Tri City Thunder
92.10Matthew Eisenman
12:51.2114 Quicksilver Runni...
93.10Griffin Mazeski
12:51.5510 Parker Panthers
94.10William Lanser
12:51.7313 36-Unattached
95.10Egan Williams
12:53.4907 Carmel Distance P...
96.10Andrew McCabe
12:53.8204 Alpha Crush Running
97.10Jack Carda
12:53.9108 West Omaha Track
98.10William Fetz
12:55.1810 Albuquerque Athle...
99.10Briley Dauphinais
12:55.4510 Sports Warriors T...
100.10Xavier Lorenzo
12:55.9010 Acoma Running
101.10Henrik Rosario
12:56.2412 San Antonio Swift...
102.10Ryan Carey
12:56.3513 Emerald Valley Tr...
103.10Caleb Winders
12:56.6507 Indiana Track
104.10William Nelson
12:57.1401 Town Track
105.10Joachim Jakuc
12:57.5513 Cascade Striders
106.10Ethan Soto
12:57.8215 Lightning Youth R...
107.10Timmy Reed
12:57.8904 Alpha Crush Running
108.10Ambodai Ligons
12:58.1615 Valley United Tra...
109.10Dylan Lounsbury
12:58.3202 07-Unattached
110.10Zackary Wilkins
12:58.5013 Cascade Striders
111.10Miguel Luna
12:58.5715 Lightning Youth R...
112.10Ryan Dudley
12:58.8915 Valley United Tra...
113.10Reid Hanson
12:59.0101 New Canaan Blazers
114.10Cory Gilbert
12:59.1510 Golden Running Ac...
115.10Jack Linder
12:59.4413 McMinnville Track
116.10Griffin Larson
13:00.1401 Green Mountain At...
117.10Marcus Miller
13:00.7401 02-Unattached
118.10Jack Dixon
13:00.8010 Golden Running Ac...
119.10Jack Turner
13:02.8704 Etowah Youth Track
120.10Baylin Bingham
13:03.0815 Valley United Tra...
121.10Mitchell Sellers
13:03.1004 Peachtree City Fl...
122.10John Teachman
13:03.8704 Mt. Pleasant Track
123.10Noah Flynn
13:04.1107 Westfield Youth S...
124.10Jonavon Lott
13:04.2712 San Antonio Swift...
125.10Michael Forenza
13:04.5413 Issaquah Parks & ...
126.10Matthew Wroblewski
13:05.6913 Bowerman Track
127.10Evan Walters
13:06.3801 Nashua Pal Striders
128.10Boston Dulle
13:06.88 PR12 26-Unattached
129.10Nathaniel Wright
13:06.9109 Jets Track
130.10Matthew Giardina
13:06.9801 Nashua Pal Striders
131.10DJ Oakes
13:07.0304 Etowah Youth Track
132.10Mason Veits
13:07.1201 Greater Lowell Ro...
133.10Yusuf Moazzam
13:07.2313 Cascade Striders
134.10Corbin Squires
13:07.4604 Jackrabbit Track ...
135.10Samuel Corso
13:08.9904 Dekalb Trailblazers
136.10Tremayne Chiquito
13:09.0110 Torreon Day Schoo...
137.10Matt Lawrence
13:10.2912 25-Unattached
138.10Kevin Trancoso Jr
13:10.7701 The Camp
139.10Lance Hubbard
13:11.7507 South Central Ind...
140.10William Crowell Jr
13:12.2901 02-Unattached
141.10Graham Fenn
13:12.57 PR03 10-Unattached
142.10Joshua Smith
13:12.8506 Peak Performance ...
143.10Conor Thompson
13:13.0213 Emerald Valley Tr...
144.10Bankson Roach
13:13.2204 Peachtree City Fl...
145.10Reece Veilleux
13:14.9001 01-Unattached
146.10Julian Duncan
13:15.3504 Florence Track
147.10Russell Ide
13:15.4801 Rumford Road Runn...
148.10Stephen DeChamplain
13:15.4904 45-Unattached
149.10Finn Miller
13:15.5115 Chino Hills Flash
150.10Owen Gasper
13:15.8802 Auburn Pulsars
151.10Liam Smith
13:17.0402 Southern Tier Soar
152.10Derek Grossman
13:17.2515 Valley United Tra...
153.10Duncan Frisbie-Smith
13:17.3213 Rain City Flyers
154.10Horace Mitchell
13:17.6209 Triple Threat Rac...
155.10Jackson Fitch
13:18.3413 Rain City Flyers
156.10William Wachter
13:18.5607 Wildcat Track Club
157.10Ryan Van de Berghe
13:19.0301 495 Track
158.10Orlando Guzman Jr
13:19.1002 Westfield Area Y ...
159.10Lars Bazler
13:19.2413 North Idaho Track...
160.10Matteo Rotelli
13:19.2602 Get Fit Families
161.10Eneas Armijo
13:19.4710 Albuquerque Athle...
162.10Cooper Romine
13:20.1307 Carmel Distance P...
163.10Trevor Lackey
13:20.3605 17-Unattached
164.10Isaac Ortega
13:20.4415 Lightning Youth R...
165.10Malcolm Klingler
13:21.1501 Granite State Flash
166.10Daniel Castro
13:21.5915 Valley United Tra...
167.10Diego Felix
13:21.6015 Valley United Tra...
168.10Daniel Dinn
13:21.9807 Hoosier Track Club
169.10Owen Geiger
13:22.3513 Emerald Valley Tr...
170.10Alex Jones
13:22.6213 North Idaho Track...
171.10Maxwell Merrifield
13:22.9813 Bowerman Track
172.10Ethan Baker
13:23.4013 Bowerman Track
173.10Camden Korb-Nice
13:24.0313 Rain City Flyers
174.10Dante Carr
13:24.4715 Valley United Tra...
175.10Charlie McManus
13:24.6113 Rain City Flyers
176.10Maxwell Giles
13:25.2101 Nashua Pal Striders
177.Hector Cerercer
13:25.8014 Fast Track Lamont
178.10Beckham Costino
13:26.0015 Valley United Tra...
178.10Simon Murray
13:26.0010 Norco Elite Racing
180.10Lucas Mallon
13:26.6307 Carmel Distance P...
181.10Anthony Barrera Lo...
13:27.3915 Lightning Youth R...
182.10Joseph Mohler
13:28.3007 Westfield Youth S...
183.10Jon Moore
13:28.3501 Nashua Pal Striders
184.10Ronald Neal
13:28.4407 Body in Training A
185.10Charlie Thorne
13:29.0908 Lincoln Community...
186.10Matteo Sanavio
13:29.1215 Mile Eaters
187.10Micah Villanueva
13:29.5204 Alpha Crush Running
188.10Oden Roberts
13:29.54 PR01 Greater Lowell Ro...
189.10Chad Gaffney
13:29.9304 Jackrabbit Track ...
190.10Grant Fleenor
13:30.8110 Kokopelli Racing ...
191.Christopher Villa
13:31.1814 Fast Track Lamont
192.10Anil Chintapalli
13:31.6703 13-Unattached
193.10Jackson Bourgeois
13:32.3904 Marietta Track Club
194.10Dustin Widrig
13:32.4215 Chino Hills Flash
195.10Gavin Willard
13:33.4913 Central Oregon Ru...
196.10Jarren Chino
13:33.5010 Walatowa Running
197.10John Cobb
13:35.5504 Elite Striders
198.10Owen Martin
13:35.8201 Nutmeg Striders
199.10Abe Berg
13:36.7707 Southern Indiana ...
199.10Adam Moore
13:36.7716 The Thunderbolts ...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters 11-12

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Aidan Cox
10:36.4901 NH Thunder
2.12Bersisa Burdick
10:46.1110 Sol Running Club
3.12Caleb Hymans
10:48.80 PR03 Fairfax Police Yo...
4.12Jeremy Kain
10:53.3314 Los Gatos
5.12Espen Lehnst
10:54.10 PR05 19-Unattached
6.12Hector Martinez
10:55.5815 Valley United Tra...
7.12Connor Carlile
10:59.1007 Northside Saints
8.12Gavin Sweeney
11:01.03 PR11 50-Unattached
9.12Torin Kindopp
11:01.3601 Elm City
10.12Gavin Schaaf
11:01.5101 Green Mountain At...
11.12Amani Harvey
11:03.2401 Granite State Flash
12.12Sean Fortunato
11:04.4602 Racefaster
13.12Ethan Godsey
11:05.8015 Valley United Tra...
14.12Braden King
11:05.8814 Oak Hill Racing
15.12Logan Law
11:06.4113 Bowerman Track A
16.12Nicholas Mejia
11:06.4315 Pacific Coast Sho...
17.12Spenser Wolf
11:06.7607 Southern Indiana ...
18.12Jack Agnew
11:07.0405 17-Unattached
19.12Evan Bruce
11:08.9413 Spokane Mercury A...
20.12Jackson Parrill
11:09.5310 Parker Panthers
21.12Edgar Haro
11:11.7315 Pacific Coast Sho...
22.12Alexander Lodewick
11:12.1114 Diablo Valley Tra...
23.12Nicholas Allred
11:12.3715 Equalizers Track
24.12Grady Satterfield
11:12.7001 01-Unattached
25.12Riley Dillon
11:15.4403 12-Unattached
26.12Israel David
11:18.8010 El Paso Wings Tra...
27.12Blake Santos
11:19.2501 Sentinel Striders
28.12Ethan Saiz
11:19.4310 Gravity
29.12Lawson McLeod
11:21.7504 14-Unattached
30.12Joshua Wilson
11:22.6315 Pacific Coast Sho...
31.12Jonathan Heath
11:23.0712 26-Unattached
32.12Evan Thornton-Sher...
11:24.5601 Green Mountain At...
33.12Judah Alexander-Ma...
11:25.5412 26-Unattached
34.12Parker Paragas
11:26.3601 New Haven Age Group
35.12Brennan Draper
11:26.4710 Parker Panthers
36.12Kyle Spencer
11:27.6113 McMinnville Track
37.12Kellen Reed
11:29.7313 McMinnville Track
38.12Reshly Majam-Finch
11:30.5215 Pacific Coast Sho...
39.12Evan Armstrong
11:30.5610 Parker Panthers
40.12Luke Brennan
11:31.0901 Granite State Flash
41.12Michael Kulek
11:31.5710 Albuquerque Athle...
42.12Adrian Archer
11:33.4303 Sandhills Track
43.12Aaron Cantu
11:33.4815 Pacific Coast Sho...
44.12Ryan Bush
11:33.7401 03-Unattached
45.12Gray Mavhera Jr
11:33.8515 33-Unattached
46.12John Kotelly
11:35.1401 Nashua Pal Striders
47.12Cody Toya
11:35.4310 Sol Running Club
48.12Cole Siegler
11:35.6310 Golden Running Ac...
49.12Max Bazler
11:35.6513 North Idaho Track...
50.12Vince Mwangi
11:36.0504 Etowah Youth Track
51.12Andrew Fernandez
11:36.54 PR14 Mission Valley Tr...
52.12Benjamin Daly
11:36.7301 Haverhill Elite T...
53.12Wylie Cleugh
11:36.8915 Equalizers Track
54.12Hayden Fisher
11:36.9513 Federal Way Track
55.12Quavion Galbreath
11:36.9607 Carmel Distance P...
56.12Jack Foutz
11:37.3710 Sol Running Club
57.12Frederick Coleman
11:37.6501 Haverhill Elite T...
58.12CJ Singleton
11:37.7802 Get Fit Families
59.12Aiden Ingram
11:38.4004 Sequoyah Youth Tr...
59.12Matthew Nelson
11:38.4011 50-Unattached
61.12Vlad Stancescu
11:38.4413 Bowerman Track A
62.12Ethan Mashtare
11:39.1801 Green Mountain At...
63.12Aaron Schimke
11:39.2408 20-Unattached
64.12John Carter
11:40.0010 Kokopelli Racing ...
65.12Rhys Cooper
11:40.1614 38-Unattached
66.12Cole McCue
11:40.6801 NC Surge - Advanc...
67.12Ethan Romero
11:41.5115 So Cal Roadrunners
68.12Cash Ebright
11:42.1614 Fall Creek Running
69.12Tobias Jeralds
11:42.8901 Chatham Gold/Morr...
69.12Jett Smith
11:42.8910 Sol Running Club
71.12Arthur Langley II
11:43.1416 09-Unattached
72.12Bryson Gates
11:43.4004 45-Unattached
73.12Elijah Creel
11:44.3107 Team Eagles
74.12Inbaa Chennai
11:44.3613 Bowerman Track A
75.12Jack Weber
11:44.7907 Northside Saints
76.12Cormac Leahy
11:45.0001 Green Mountain At...
77.12Andrei Stancescu
11:45.5613 Bowerman Track B
78.12Kaiden Gheorghian
11:45.99 PR09 22-Unattached
79.12Justin Pretre
11:46.6214 Woodside Wildebee...
80.12David Ferguson II
11:46.6405 19-Unattached
81.12Nicholas Trujillo
11:46.7804 Sequoyah Youth Tr...
82.12Joseph Volkmer
11:47.1808 Lincoln Youth Track
83.12Brendan Gomez
11:47.6004 Mt. Pleasant Track
84.12Christopher Simmons
11:47.8103 Carolina Allstars...
85.12Broen Holman
11:48.0814 Foothill Gold
86.12Fletcher Gaither
11:48.7615 Valley United Tra...
87.12Michael Hanrahan
11:49.6213 Skagit Swift
88.12Gavin Geer
11:50.1010 Boulder Mountain ...
89.12Kaden Stillwagon
11:50.3010 Go the Distance
90.12Ben Bergey
11:51.1704 Great Strides
91.12Austin Kime
11:51.4513 Snohomish Track
92.12Glenn Bell
11:51.7615 So Cal Roadrunners
93.12Ryan Hoppenfeld
11:51.9604 Alpha Crush Running
94.12Grant Helms
11:52.4404 Walton Youth Track
95.12Ethan Smith
11:53.1515 Valley United Tra...
96.12Sebastian Contreras
11:53.5915 Chino Hills Flash
97.12Nikolas Gutierrez
11:53.9415 Lightning Youth R...
98.12Dawson Welch
11:54.0209 Triple Threat Rac...
99.12Zachary Blum
11:54.5115 Equalizers Track
100.12Chance Tokubo
11:54.5714 Mission Valley Tr...
101.12Jack Toolin
11:54.5801 Sentinel Striders
102.12Brayden Spada
11:54.6104 Great Strides
103.12Jaxson Plumb
11:54.8008 40-Unattached
104.12Malakai Hanson
11:54.9710 Team Run Flagstaff
105.12Marcos Olivieri
11:55.4201 Haverhill Elite T...
106.12Parker Simmons
11:55.8215 Valley United Tra...
107.12Jacob Labasi
11:55.8804 Sequoyah Youth Tr...
108.12Jude Robledo
11:55.9415 Chino Hills Flash
109.12Jake Sullivan
11:56.3701 Davisville A.R.C.
109.12Brian Maweu-Smalls
11:56.3715 San Diego Waves Xtc
111.12Owen Davies
11:56.5413 Bowerman Track A
112.12Nate Verska
11:56.6304 Great Strides
113.12Xavier Almodovar
11:57.3210 Sol Running Club
114.12Nicholas Brooks
11:57.4905 Northeast Striders
115.12Tyler Browning
11:57.6412 Track Houston You...
116.12Spencer Clark III
11:58.1713 North Idaho Track...
117.12Adin Jura
11:58.2313 Central Oregon Ru...
118.12Caden Townshend
11:58.3303 Fit 180 Athletics
119.12Andres Chavez
11:58.5515 Pacific Coast Sho...
120.12John Walker IV
11:58.9401 NC Surge - Advanc...
121.12Caden Davis
11:59.0013 Cascade Striders
122.12Ryan Banko
11:59.2002 Aerators Running ...
123.12Arian Mayorga
11:59.7015 So Cal Roadrunners
124.12Jason Dibble
12:00.1101 Haverhill Elite T...
125.12Ryan Mitchell
12:00.47 PR14 Sacramento Elite
126.Adrian Moreno
12:00.7214 Fast Track Lamont
127.12Anderson Jacinto
12:00.9801 NC Surge - Advanc...
128.12Mark Issa
12:01.0203 Waxhaw Track
129.12Asher Propst
12:02.0007 Body in Training
130.12Christopher Sottile
12:02.0215 Pacific Coast Sho...
130.12Jacob Bragg
12:02.0207 Body in Training
132.12Christian Gough
12:02.7004 45-Unattached
133.12Emmanuel Galdino
12:02.7412 Family Point Speed
134.12Finn Thomas
12:02.7505 Northeast Striders
135.12Geoffrey Gheorghian
12:03.0509 22-Unattached
136.12Hayden Squires
12:03.1404 Jackrabbit Track ...
137.12William Bruner
12:03.4405 Grasshoppers
138.12Tayne Patel
12:03.6115 Equalizers Track
139.12Zane Bergen
12:05.0610 Boulder Mountain ...
140.12Nolan Walt
12:05.2515 Equalizers Track
141.12Jackson Shorten
12:05.7710 32-Unattached
142.12Ryan Stickley
12:05.9503 Runners Retreat E...
143.12Mark Rinehart
12:06.0007 Northside Saints
144.12Rowan Cassidy
12:06.0802 Shore Athletic
145.12Austin Cheng
12:06.1415 Equalizers Track
146.12Gabriel Rice
12:06.4315 Pacific Coast Sho...
147.12Jett Solis
12:06.4515 Mustang Running C...
148.12Ryan Bourke
12:06.6101 NC Surge - Advanc...
149.12Benjamin Seidman
12:07.6413 Emerald Valley Tr...
150.12Evan McConnell
12:07.9804 Peachtree City Fl...
151.12John Blocher
12:08.0910 Kokopelli Racing ...
152.12Drew Bryson
12:08.3314 Los Gatos
153.12Carson Warren
12:08.98 PR06 Most Blessed Sacr...
154.12Cameron House
12:09.2409 28-Unattached
155.12Parker King
12:09.5315 Valley United Tra...
156.12Liam Murphy
12:11.0413 Bowerman Track A
157.12Marcus Homa
12:11.1502 Team Prefo
158.12Rayjin Olson
12:12.6213 Cascade Striders
159.12Isaac Edson
12:12.6810 Landsharks Running
160.12Santiago Orozco III
12:12.8515 Valley United Tra...
161.12Suvan Shangle
12:13.86 PR14 Mount Diablo Heat
162.12Ben Grissom
12:14.11 PR07 Northside Saints
163.12Kasen Paolo
12:14.1913 McMinnville Track
164.12Carter Smith
12:14.5608 40-Unattached
165.12Thomas Biltimier
12:15.1907 Carmel Distance P...
166.12Will Jennings
12:15.3504 Carrollton Track
167.12Dakota Davis-Verner
12:15.6012 26-Unattached
168.12Patrik Sehulster
12:15.9801 Haverhill Elite T...
169.12Calvin Storms
12:16.0001 Green Mountain At...
170.12Wil Brennan Jr
12:16.5914 Los Gatos
171.12Theo Castonguay
12:17.0701 Granite State Flash
172.12Jack Glanville
12:17.1214 Peninsula Flyers
173.12Colin Kirn
12:17.1401 Greater Lowell Ro...
174.12Noah Clotfelter
12:17.3104 Carrollton Track
175.12Samuel Kucal
12:17.5101 NC Surge - Advanc...
176.12Shaun Fifield
12:17.5701 Nashua Pal Striders
177.12Nate Lumaye
12:17.6410 Kokopelli Racing ...
178.12Reed Loper
12:17.8914 Truckee Racing Club
179.12Timothy Cole
12:18.2504 Alpha Crush Running
180.12Cooper Whittington
12:19.1813 Bowerman Track B
181.12Jack Tanner
12:19.4415 South Orange Coun...
182.12Ishan Dubal
12:19.8615 Valley United Tra...
183.12Oliver Baroody
12:20.7002 Auburn Pulsars
184.12Lucas Kedge
12:21.0510 Sol Running Club
185.12Max Adams
12:21.3002 07-Unattached
186.12Keith Howerton
12:21.6309 Eastside Steppers...
187.12James Crippen
12:21.6401 Haverhill Elite T...
188.Timothy Barrett
12:21.79 PR02-11 Unattached
189.12Alex Pellegrino
12:22.1407 Carmel Distance P...
190.12Dylan Core
12:22.3603 CoolKidsRun
191.12Jared Povell
12:22.3702 Shore Athletic
192.Charles Wendell
12:22.9908 20-Unattached
193.12Gordon Lee
12:23.1410 Sol Running Club
194.12Benjamin Haemmerle
12:23.3208 Stevens Point Are...
195.12Giacomo Capriotti
12:23.9813 Bowerman Track A
196.12Mitchell Harper
12:24.0012 Family Point Speed
197.12AJ Burke
12:24.2913 McMinnville Track
198.12Brendan Lackey
12:25.0105 17-Unattached
199.12Jeremy Clark
12:25.0913 Bowerman Track B
200.12Thomas Nichols
12:25.3606 Peak Performance ...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters 13-14

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.14Colin Peattie
12:19.34 PR14 Los Gatos A
2.14Robert Cozean
12:22.54 PR01 Litchfield Track
3.14Edwin Gomez
12:39.82 PR10 Border United
4.14Zane Jackson
12:41.4704 Mt. Pleasant Track
5.14Ben Myers
12:42.82 PR07 Carmel Distance P...
6.14Tyriq Granillo
12:46.06 PR15 Pacific Coast Sho...
7.14Ben McKenna
12:46.42 PR15 South Orange Coun...
8.14Raul Chavez
12:47.46 PR15 Pacific Coast Sho...
9.14Drew Roberts
12:47.56 PR13 Bowerman Track A
10.14Erik Le Roux
12:47.62 PR10 Landsharks Running
11.14Jonas Bears
12:53.42 PR13 Spokane Mercury A...
12.14Luke Combs
12:53.92 PR07 Team Eagles
13.14Gabriel Rosado
12:55.0514 Los Gatos A
14.14Sean Kay
12:55.26 PR01 02-Unattached
15.14Ethan Vargas
12:56.09 PR08 20-Unattached
16.14Noah Ward
12:56.9004 Mt. Pleasant Track
17.14Jackson Carlile
12:56.97 PR07 Northside Saints
18.14Christopher Pearson
12:57.37 PR14 Peninsula Flyers
19.14Alexander Rafferty
12:57.49 PR10 NX Level Track
20.14Caleb Zimmerman
12:58.72 PR05 Boro Running Club
21.14Azaan Dawson
13:00.07 PR01 New Haven Age Group
22.14David DeChamplain
13:00.2904 45-Unattached
23.14Evan Franco
13:00.7014 Los Gatos A
24.14Oliver Pilon
13:00.8410 Sol Running Club
25.14Michael Patterson
13:01.9704 Great Strides
26.14Rishi Sharma
13:03.68 PR02 Shore Athletic
27.14Jay Toomey III
13:04.43 PR03 Fit 180 Athletics A
28.14Spencer Carpenter
13:04.92 PR07 Westview Indiana ...
29.14Ethan Carpenter
13:07.71 PR01 NC Surge - Advanc...
30.14Landon Hendrickson
13:08.12 PR09 22-Unattached
31.14Isaiah Billingsley
13:08.35 PR12 26-Unattached
32.14Michael Moon
13:11.36 PR07 Carmel Distance P...
33.14Jack Bennett
13:11.64 PR13 Bowerman Track A
34.14Brayden Harris
13:12.09 PR02 Juniata Valley St...
35.14Johnathon Simmons
13:15.18 PR11 American Fork XC ...
36.14Brian Armijo
13:16.08 PR10 Sol Running Club
37.14Henry Murphy
13:16.99 PR10 Boulder Mountain ...
38.14William Kenney
13:17.08 PR01 02-Unattached
39.14Tyler Chambers
13:17.34 PR01 Sentinel Striders A
40.14Creed Thompson
13:18.12 PR11 American Fork XC ...
41.Mateo Barreto
13:18.13 PR03 12-Unattached
42.14Andres Leon
13:20.1815 Valley United Tra...
43.14John Schuler
13:21.22 PR13 Bowerman Track A
44.14Bryce Granillo
13:21.3615 Pacific Coast Sho...
45.14Brady Griebel
13:21.45 PR08 40-Unattached
46.14Douglas Carson
13:22.5604 Mt. Pleasant Track
47.14Justin Peck
13:22.86 PR13 Sun City
48.14Evan Villano
13:23.46 PR13 Emerald Valley Tr...
49.14Remington Carpenter
13:23.52 PR07 Westview Indiana ...
50.14Leonardo Valencia
13:23.99 PR15 So Cal Roadrunners
51.14Max Warrick
13:24.11 PR12 South Austin Steel
52.14Jacob Lockman
13:24.25 PR13 Sun City
53.14Alexander Maxwell
13:24.66 PR01 Sentinel Striders A
54.14Alex Mainvielle
13:24.9215 Pacific Coast Sho...
55.14Andrew Moenster
13:24.93 PR10 Parker Panthers
56.14Gavin Czarnecki
13:24.96 PR08 20-Unattached
57.14Riley Shepherd
13:25.20 PR01 Green Mountain At...
58.14Ashton Burnett
13:25.48 PR01 Sentinel Striders A
59.14Matthew Russell
13:25.9215 Valley United Tra...
60.14Justin Hickey
13:26.4210 Gravity
61.14Will Heenan
13:27.33 PR01 New Hampshire Tra...
62.14Luke Futey
13:28.4210 Cougar Track Club
63.14Jacob Ye
13:29.22 PR10 Border United
64.14Noah Walker
13:29.86 PR03 CoolKidsRun
65.14Wyatt Wingard
13:30.43 PR12 26-Unattached
66.14John McLoughlin
13:30.97 PR01 Sentinel Striders A
67.14Dillon Beach
13:32.33 PR08 29-Unattached
68.14James Gastineau
13:32.59 PR07 Carmel Distance P...
69.14Zachary Zawatski
13:33.7002 Shore Athletic
70.14Joeben Jacobs
13:34.13 PR01 Nashua Pal Striders
71.14Blake Gallardo
13:34.3315 Valley United Tra...
72.14Paul Balletto
13:35.07 PR01 Nashua Pal Striders
73.14Ryan Maynard
13:35.19 PR05 Team Kentucky Elite
74.14Ricardo Sainz-Lope...
13:35.4015 Pacific Coast Sho...
75.14Andrew Alden
13:36.56 PR07 Carmel Distance P...
76.14Martin Chavez
13:36.78 PR12 26-Unattached
77.14Andrew Jones
13:37.1204 Lanier Running
78.14Jacob Kodrick
13:37.31 PR07 Northside Saints
79.14Jared Laverty
13:38.00 PR10 El Paso Flames
80.14Caleb Lopez
13:38.65 PR12 43-Unattached
81.14Daniel Munoz
13:38.7504 Mt. Pleasant Track
82.14Connor Hayes
13:39.77 PR05 41-Unattached
83.14Nick Geier
13:40.46 PR03 10-Unattached
84.14Sullivan Shelton
13:41.1304 Marietta Track Club
85.14Adam Nicholason
13:42.2504 Great Strides
86.14Caleb Gartner
13:43.25 PR01 Falmouth Track
87.14Xavier Seals
13:43.3402 Aerators Running ...
88.14Antonio Diaz
13:43.7815 So Cal Roadrunners
89.14Jack Casey
13:43.87 PR01 NC Surge - Advanc...
90.14William Gay
13:44.01 PR03 12-Unattached
91.14Zachary Jones
13:44.22 PR08 402 XC and Track
92.14Brandon Palacios
13:44.3615 Lightning Youth R...
93.14Jakob Knox
13:44.64 PR13 Central Oregon Ru...
94.14Brayden Kearns
13:44.78 PR01 Nashua Pal Striders
95.14Travis Gibson
13:44.86 PR12 Track Houston You...
96.14Kevin Agnew
13:45.73 PR05 17-Unattached
97.14Bryce Tondryk
13:46.26 PR15 49-Unattached
98.14Hayden Marshall
13:46.5304 Alpha Crush Runni...
99.14Angel Medrano
13:47.6115 So Cal Roadrunners
100.14Ethan Dych
13:48.43 PR05 Team Kentucky Elite
101.14Stathi Davis
13:48.50 PR13 Bowerman Track A
102.14Jonathan Manara
13:48.6915 Equalizers Track
103.14Byron Nice
13:48.80 PR13 McMinnville Track
104.14Jesse Golden
13:49.48 PR07 IC Running Club
105.14Jack Murphy
13:50.24 PR05 Team Kentucky Elite
106.14Murphy Smith
13:50.45 PR03 Fit 180 Athletics A
107.14Ajay Mallya
13:51.1314 Los Gatos A
108.14NAthan Bowman
13:51.4614 Woodside Wildebee...
109.14Stephen Walsh
13:51.86 PR01 Sentinel Striders A
110.14Carson Archie
13:51.9604 Mt. Pleasant Track
111.14Ethan Selph
13:52.5904 45-Unattached
112.14Connor Chen
13:52.6214 38-Unattached
113.14Joseph Sortor
13:53.15 PR13 Central Oregon Ru...
114.14Kasey Turner
13:53.48 PR02 Pacer Track
115.14Justin Gutkowski
13:53.55 PR01 Sentinel Striders A
116.14Nathan Pontious
13:53.74 PR10 Kokopelli Racing ...
117.14Seth Miu
13:54.0914 Castro Valley Track
118.14Brennan Foody
13:54.3615 South Orange Coun...
118.14Will Hanak
13:54.36 PR05 Team Kentucky Elite
120.14River Jannette
13:54.57 PR05 19-Unattached
121.14Robert Carew Jr
13:54.95 PR01 Falmouth Track
122.14Jeffery Rogers
13:55.40 PR13 Bowerman Track B
123.14Alex Miller
13:55.5815 So Cal Roadrunners
124.14Bradley Walton
13:55.6702 07-Unattached
125.14Ethan Hosang
13:56.28 PR13 Central Oregon Ru...
126.14Bingham Hudson
13:56.44 PR07 Carmel Distance P...
127.14Justin Hoban
13:56.84 PR15 San Diego Waves Xtc
128.14Brendan Johnson
13:56.98 PR01 NC Surge - Advanc...
129.14Lachlan Bishop
13:57.54 PR01 Sentinel Striders A
130.14Lucas Bekele
13:57.5504 Alpha Crush Runni...
131.14Robert Johnson
13:57.65 PR03 Fairfax Police Yo...
132.14Anders Beil
13:58.63 PR13 Bowerman Track A
133.14Adin Dibble
13:58.6414 Foothill Gold
134.14Jack Strang
13:58.88 PR13 Central Oregon Ru...
135.14Trevor Benson
13:59.2015 So Cal Roadrunners
136.14Luke Pelland
13:59.5604 Alpha Crush Runni...
137.14Randy Espinoza
13:59.90 PR10 Go the Distance
138.14Clayton Franco
14:00.2714 Foothill Gold
139.14Alonso Gonzales Vi...
14:00.4714 Peninsula Flyers
140.14Andrew De Arellano
14:00.4904 Mt. Pleasant Track
141.14Andrew Thompson
14:00.90 PR03 Sandhills Track
142.Juan Palma
14:00.9314 Fast Track Lamont
143.14Robert Diaz
14:00.9615 So Cal Roadrunners
144.14Ryan Slaney
14:01.27 PR01 NC Surge - Advanc...
145.14Nitin Subramanian
14:01.6414 Los Gatos A
146.14William Anderson
14:02.08 PR07 Carmel Distance P...
147.14Davin Thompson
14:02.12 PR11 American Fork XC ...
148.14Robert Oryall
14:02.4614 Los Gatos A
149.14Justin Neubeck
14:02.9515 Mustang Running C...
150.14Luke Canon
14:03.0910 32-Unattached
151.14Jesse Del Carmen
14:03.2215 Lightning Youth R...
152.Christopher Garret...
14:03.68 PR01 03-Unattached
153.14Jonathan Fragua
14:03.7910 Sol Running Club
154.14Owen Urtel
14:04.02 PR07 Carmel Distance P...
155.14Logan Bell
14:04.07 PR08 20-Unattached
156.Gerardo Moreno
14:04.6514 Fast Track Lamont
157.14Andrew Anderson
14:04.80 PR07 Northside Saints
158.14Roger Matthews III
14:04.9202 WolfPack Track Club
159.14Ryan Jolley
14:04.97 PR11 American Fork XC ...
160.14Ryan Flaherty
14:05.37 PR10 Landsharks Running
161.14Max Davis
14:06.04 PR10 Team Run Flagstaff
162.14Seth White
14:06.4004 Great Strides
163.14Tait Ellingson
14:06.4504 45-Unattached
164.14Colin Chapman
14:07.5604 Great Strides
165.14Simon Stubbert
14:07.9214 Thunder Hawks
166.14Carter Spaulding
14:08.13 PR07 Carmel Distance P...
167.14Logan Cole
14:08.2707 Northside Saints
168.14Benjamin Palisca
14:09.11 PR03 12-Unattached
169.14Sean O'Keefe
14:09.36 PR01 Nashua Pal Striders
170.14Christopher Keefe
14:09.51 PR01 Granite State Flash
171.14Owen Fleischer
14:09.91 PR01 Granite State Flash
172.14Luke Horne
14:10.12 PR13 Bowerman Track A
173.14Caelin Tredoux
14:10.1710 Landsharks Running
174.14Lance Anderson
14:10.28 PR10 Kokopelli Racing ...
175.14Sebastien Drege
14:10.3014 Los Gatos B
176.14Phillip Jefferson
14:10.7715 Pacific Coast Sho...
177.14Brett Shea
14:11.6602 Gloucester County...
178.14Lucas Chaney
14:13.2014 Castro Valley Track
179.14Benjamin Geil
14:13.4414 Los Gatos A
180.14Braden Dance
14:13.67 PR13 North Idaho Track...
181.14Aaron Kaplan
14:13.99 SR01 NC Surge - Advanc...
182.14Owen Molis
14:14.48 PR01 NC Surge - Advanc...
183.14Calvin Capelle
14:15.1715 South Orange Coun...
184.14Ian Gadberry
14:15.18 PR07 16-Unattached
185.14William McGlynn
14:15.1902 Westfield Area Y ...
186.14Daniel Longo
14:15.9014 Woodside Wildebee...
187.14Dominic Hostetler
14:16.06 PR07 Westview Indiana ...
188.14Zackary Childers
14:16.2415 Valley United Tra...
189.14Bradley St Laurent
14:16.55 PR01 New Hampshire Tra...
190.14Greg Garner
14:17.24 PR03 Bethesda Track
191.14Owen Thorndike
14:17.47 PR03 Cape Fear Flyers
192.14Kyle Spector
14:17.5002 Shore Athletic
193.14Paul Stamm
14:17.81 PR07 16-Unattached
194.14Antonio Burkhart
14:17.87 PR02 Pacer Track
195.14Maximus Sing
14:17.93 PR13 Federal Way Track
196.14Martin Miller
14:18.0207 Westview Indiana ...
197.14Lukas Haug
14:18.09 PR10 Boulder Mountain ...
198.14Adrian Miller
14:18.34 PR07 Westview Indiana ...
199.14Hunter Garrido
14:18.76 PR10 Soles On Fire
200.14Gavin Summers
14:18.97 PR13 Bowerman Track A
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 15-18

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.18Erik Gonzalez
15:41.35 PR15 So Cal Roadrunners
2.16Kevin Ramos Leyva
15:47.43 PR15 So Cal Roadrunners
3.18Chase Kennedy
15:58.3904 East Jackson
4.16Patrick Spychalski
16:12.8604 Mt. Pleasant Trac...
5.16Ian Shaw
16:15.2507 Indiana Track A
6.18Jacob England
16:17.02 PR05 Team Kentucky Eli...
7.18Ravi Sharma
16:21.5915 O'Brien's Army A
8.16Samuel Rivera
16:21.6407 Windy City Hammers
9.18Christian Wehrli
16:22.66 PR15 South Orange Coun...
10.18Michael Ramirez
16:25.4115 So Cal Roadrunners
11.18Gavin Jenkins
16:27.75 PR03 Richmond Track & ...
12.18Timothy Wells
16:28.1915 O'Brien's Army A
13.18Joseph Vasquez
16:28.7615 O'Brien's Army A
14.16Jack Ikenberry
16:29.51 PR03 Richmond Track & ...
15.18Wayne Richards III
16:29.86 PR15 Pacific Coast Sho...
16.18Jacob Hamilton
16:31.34 PR05 Team Kentucky Eli...
17.Kyle Harkabus
16:31.81 PR04 Arrowhead Racing
18.16Nicholas Gonzalez
16:32.19 PR10 El Paso Flames
19.18Joshua Delira
16:33.65 PR10 Border United
20.16Devan Crow
16:33.9604 Lanier Running A
21.18Carlos DeLaTorre
16:34.9315 So Cal Roadrunners
22.16Anthony Segura
16:39.50 PR15 O'Brien's Army A
23.18John Pagliaro
16:43.8701 Sentinel Striders A
24.18Alexander Cantu
16:45.02 PR15 Pacific Coast Sho...
25.16Curt Crossley
16:46.58 PR11 34-Unattached
26.16Lucas Upton
16:47.5907 Team Eagles
27.18Thomas Johnston III
16:52.4404 Lanier Running A
28.16Wilson Zinkan
16:58.1107 Indiana Track A
29.16Keanu Daos
16:58.87 PR13 Tri City Thunder
30.16Alek Duran
16:59.28 PR10 Border United
31.18Ivan Martin
17:00.3704 Lanier Running A
32.16Ryan Ioanidis
17:00.43 PR14 38-Unattached
33.18Max Frankel
17:00.8003 Richmond Track & ...
34.18Ethan Hargrove
17:01.6604 Lanier Running A
35.16Alexander Herbst
17:01.84 PR07 Team Eagles
36.16Samuel Boykin
17:02.0504 Mt. Pleasant Trac...
37.16Jesus Aldana
17:02.10 PR10 Glendale Flash A
38.16Alberto Lopez Jr
17:03.80 PR15 Pacific Coast Sho...
39.16Soichiro Nagao
17:04.39 PR15 O'Brien's Army A
40.16Sheamus Mahoney
17:05.16 PR13 Spokane Mercury A...
41.18Nathan Coogan
17:05.4101 Sentinel Striders A
42.16Jessie Martinez
17:05.9204 45-Unattached
43.16Adam Sachs
17:07.08 PR03 Richmond Track & ...
44.16Oliver Wilson-Cook
17:08.9103 12-Unattached
45.16Elijah Alexander-M...
17:09.3612 26-Unattached
46.18Michael Contreras
17:10.43 PR10 Border United
47.16Nathaniel Herbst
17:10.9107 Team Eagles
48.16Kenneth Abrahim
17:11.2102 04-Unattached
49.18Asher Richland
17:11.34 PR15 South Orange Coun...
50.18Matthew Vinacco
17:11.8901 Sentinel Striders A
51.16Robbie Thomasson
17:12.57 PR05 Team Kentucky Eli...
52.18Isaiah Madrigal
17:12.79 PR15 Pacific Coast Sho...
53.18Ethridge Chaisson
17:13.3104 East Jackson
54.18Matthew O'Brien
17:13.32 PR01 Nashua Pal Striders
55.18Noah Campbell
17:14.60 PR03 Richmond Track & ...
56.16Samuel Sharlow
17:15.8401 03-Unattached
57.16Alexander Zangara
17:16.04 PR09 23-Unattached
58.16Jack Ruan
17:16.66 PR15 O'Brien's Army A
59.16Matthew Kawanishi
17:16.81 PR07 Indiana Track A
60.16Andres Romero
17:17.0315 33-Unattached
61.18Edgar Barajas
17:17.58 SR10 Glendale Flash A
62.18Cooper Haney
17:18.23 PR13 Spokane Mercury A...
63.18Franklin Sanders
17:18.3607 Indiana Team Octa...
64.16Nolan Defreitas
17:18.8701 New York Starz Tr...
65.16Nicholas Lyon
17:19.4404 Junior Wolverines
66.18Alec Beers
17:20.98 PR16 09-Unattached
67.16Michael Crook
17:22.1307 16-Unattached
68.16Isaac Flores
17:22.5510 Border United
69.16Cody Horn
17:22.75 PR05 Team Kentucky Eli...
70.16Hunter Mitchell
17:23.88 PR05 Team Kentucky Eli...
71.18William Devany
17:24.1712 Katy Express Trac...
72.16DeShawn Crowe
17:24.41 PR05 Team Kentucky Eli...
73.18Andre Solomon-Mess...
17:24.7601 Sentinel Striders A
74.Albert Serrano
17:25.09 PR12 26-Unattached
75.16Patrick Sutphin
17:25.25 PR03 Richmond Track & ...
76.18Humberto Guzman
17:26.65 PR15 So Cal Roadrunners
77.16Jonah Mitchell
17:27.04 PR05 Team Kentucky Eli...
78.16David Salazar
17:27.87 PR15 Pacific Coast Sho...
79.18Adam Jones
17:28.6205 Boro Running Club
80.16Patrick McAndrew
17:28.9903 Richmond Track & ...
81.16Kevin Lopez
17:29.5415 Pacific Coast Sho...
82.16Stone Caraccio
17:29.6202 Aerators Running ...
83.16Javier Lara
17:30.0610 Border United
84.18Dawson Hood
17:30.1707 Indiana Track A
85.16Les Miner
17:30.5705 Grand Rapids Trac...
86.16Melecio Gonzalez
17:31.2614 McFarland Track
87.16Ben Baines
17:31.6907 Carmel Distance P...
88.16Rene Arambula
17:32.45 PR10 Border United
89.18Orlin Hatch
17:32.5610 Team Run Flagstaff
90.18Jordan Perez
17:33.2404 45-Unattached
91.Nehemiah Cionelo
17:33.72 PRNew Mexico Racewalkers
92.16Carter Leak
17:34.3807 Indiana Team Octa...
93.18Jacob Olthoff
17:34.76 PR15 South Orange Coun...
94.16Miles Worthen
17:35.58 PR14 Oak Hill Racing
95.16Wondu Summa
17:35.7001 Green Mountain At...
96.18Jacob Clark
17:36.29 PR13 Spokane Mercury A...
97.16Moises Rendon
17:39.7115 Pacific Coast Sho...
98.16Deion Lukee
17:39.7410 Acoma Running
99.18Alberto Tinajero
17:40.70 PR10 Glendale Flash A
100.18Tyler Flores
17:41.53 PR15 So Cal Roadrunners
101.18Jonathan Wahl
17:42.7901 Sentinel Striders A
102.16Rafael Villa
17:43.11 PR11 YMCA Team Idaho
103.16Spencer Paragas
17:43.6501 New Haven Age Group
104.16Alex Berarardi
17:44.3505 Boro Running Club
105.18Jozef Chavez
17:44.9515 Pacific Coast Sho...
106.18Patrick Wells
17:45.95 PR15 O'Brien's Army A
107.16Victor Fleury
17:46.1901 02-Unattached
108.16Ethan Deffke
17:46.31 PR03 13-Unattached
109.18Trevor Abe
17:46.5615 O'Brien's Army B
110.18Aaron Jacobs
17:46.6515 O'Brien's Army B
111.16Nate Milton
17:47.3710 Team Run Flagstaff
112.16Carter Gordon
17:47.4113 North Idaho Track...
113.16Clancy Andrews
17:47.5013 35-Unattached
114.16Ryan Lewis
17:48.58 PR11 Grand County Runn...
115.18Evan DeBassio
17:48.8101 Sentinel Striders B
116.16Joshua Kutcher
17:49.43 PR15 South Orange Coun...
117.18Jordan Kaiser
17:49.4807 16-Unattached
118.18Ryan Vermette
17:50.3601 Nashua Pal Striders
119.18Sergio Talavera III
17:51.3810 El Paso Panthers ...
120.16Jacob Wisniewski
17:51.85 PR07 Indiana Track B
121.16Lucas Coniaris
17:52.1807 Indiana Track A
122.16Reilly Johnston
17:52.9601 Sentinel Striders A
123.18Joseph Van Ess
17:53.7203 Richmond Track & ...
124.Garcia Baltazar
17:53.78 PR14 Fast Track Lamont
125.18Garrett Earley
17:54.1901 Nashua Pal Striders
126.18Victor Flores
17:55.1410 Glendale Flash A
127.16Jason Archuleta
17:55.1810 Glendale Flash A
128.16Garrett Greenwood
17:55.23 PR03 Potomac Valley Tr...
129.18Cristian Guillen
17:56.15 PR10 Glendale Flash A
130.16Drew Dahlin
17:56.40 PR08 20-Unattached
131.16Evan Ellison
17:58.12 PR11 Grand County Runn...
132.16Devon Ranck
17:58.59 PR15 South Orange Coun...
133.16Carter Mann
17:58.9203 Richmond Track & ...
134.16Andrew Cantu
17:59.62 PR15 Pacific Coast Sho...
135.18Ryan Gasper
18:00.3707 Indiana Team Octa...
136.18Oliver Hall
18:01.4301 02-Unattached
137.18Julian Puffer
18:02.13 PR15 O'Brien's Army B
138.16Devon Wainer
18:02.9904 Lanier Running B
139.18Adam Anderson
18:03.03 PR08 30-Unattached
140.16Thomas Dougherty
18:03.7509 28-Unattached
141.16Alexander Hendrix
18:03.7807 Indiana Team Octa...
142.18Christopher Anderson
18:04.7901 Sentinel Striders B
143.16Michael Lewis
18:05.05 PR13 Rain City Flyers
144.16Scott Jackson Jr
18:05.8307 Southeastern Indi...
145.18Oscar Solis
18:07.1415 33-Unattached
146.18Michael Ecker-Rand...
18:07.3404 14-Unattached
147.18Ian Carpenter
18:07.8601 New Haven Age Group
148.16Dalton Sledge
18:08.02 PR05 Team Kentucky Eli...
149.Randy Carter
18:08.19 PR06 United Southern E...
150.16Jack Brockman
18:08.2516 09-Unattached
151.18Antonio Arroyo
18:08.6915 O'Brien's Army A
152.16Joshua Reilly
18:08.9010 Aftershock Distance
153.16Blake Cafaro
18:08.9901 Sentinel Striders A
154.16Joseph Cicoria
18:09.3902 Shore Athletic
155.16Benjamin Adames
18:09.57 PR10 Glendale Flash B
156.16Nicholas Merickel
18:10.2710 Go the Distance
157.18Alexis Cacique Var...
18:10.47 PR15 So Cal Roadrunners
158.16Aidan Richter
18:11.4704 Mt. Pleasant Trac...
159.18Wayne Komsi IV
18:11.9007 Indiana Team Octa...
160.18Marc Grindy
18:12.4104 Lanier Running A
161.16Carter Robinson
18:12.4304 Lanier Running A
162.16Seth Phillips
18:12.5202 Juniata Valley St...
163.16Alan Morris
18:12.6307 Indiana Track A
164.16John Paolucci
18:13.7402 Aerators Running ...
165.16Anthony Verdirame
18:15.0704 Junior Wolverines
166.16Cade Tyler
18:15.43 PR03 Potomac Valley Tr...
167.16Micah Stanton
18:16.2310 Team Run Flagstaff
168.18Nasir Campbell
18:16.8404 Quicksilver Track...
169.18Blake Mason
18:16.91 PR03 Richmond Track & ...
170.18Dustin Reynolds
18:17.2504 45-Unattached
171.16Taylor Taliman
18:17.2710 Team Run Flagstaff
172.18Roger Lopez
18:17.4115 GrassRoots Athlet...
173.18Brian Word-Sims
18:17.4801 02-Unattached
174.16Avery Witherow
18:18.12 PR03 Richmond Track & ...
175.18Jacob Willis
18:18.71 PR03 Potomac Valley Tr...
176.16Aden Baughman
18:18.8309 Revolution Runnin...
177.16Alex Petersen
18:19.37 PR10 Team Run Flagstaff
178.16Lyle Johnson
18:19.8204 Mt. Pleasant Trac...
179.16Noah Clos
18:20.3007 16-Unattached
180.16Robert Bourne
18:20.36 PR06 24-Unattached
181.16Braham Raso
18:20.86 PR03 Richmond Track & ...
182.16Octavio Vasquez-Ti...
18:21.23 PR06 24-Unattached
183.16Borru Kishpaugh
18:21.4207 Team Eagles
184.16Caleb Harrington
18:21.4307 Team Eagles
185.18Alex Wedding
18:21.8807 Southeastern Indi...
186.16Carter Morgan
18:21.91 PR03 Richmond Track & ...
187.16Trenton Stafford
18:22.14 PR10 Aftershock Distance
188.18Aiden Van Batenburg
18:23.0001 Nashua Pal Striders
189.18Mateo Ramirez
18:23.59 PR14 Oak Hill Racing
190.16Andrew Whitinger
18:24.7907 Team Eagles
191.16Joshua Beam
18:25.60 PR13 Cascade Striders
192.16Edwin Amaya
18:26.1104 Lanier Running A
193.16John Pauldine
18:26.2104 Mt. Pleasant Trac...
194.18Jonathan Collins
18:26.52 PR10 Glendale Flash A
195.18Liam Carberry
18:26.94 SR01 Sentinel Striders B
196.18Caleb Miller
18:27.1707 Indiana Track A
197.16Jacob Williams
18:27.61 PR05 Team Kentucky Eli...
198.16Elliott Harrington
18:29.1415 33-Unattached
199.16Negesse Kishpaugh
18:29.85 PR07 Team Eagles
200.18Brandon Perez
18:30.41 SR10 Glendale Flash A
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2,000 Meters 8U

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.-8Yamilet Lopez
7:44.5615 Pacific Coast Sho...
2.-8Addison Carlile
8:24.3607 Northside Saints
3.-8Luciana Martinez-C...
8:25.7710 Sol Running Club
4.-8Abigail Weinstein
8:27.3115 Valley United Tra...
5.-8Summer Wilson
8:27.4215 Equalizers Track
6.-8Kaylah Tasser
8:28.3415 Equalizers Track
7.-8Izabell Wesolowski
8:32.7115 Pacific Coast Sho...
8.-8Laila Martinez
8:35.9810 Acoma Running
9.-8Paola Estrada
8:43.3415 Valley United Tra...
10.-8Jordan Banta
8:44.1510 Kokopelli Racing ...
11.-8Caitlin Gonzalez
8:46.4615 Valley United Tra...
12.-8Kaylanna Burroughs
8:48.5104 Florence Track
13.-8Morgan Williams
8:51.0715 Los Angeles Jets
14.-8Barbara Mallory
8:51.5601 05-Unattached
15.-8Kailah Wyatt
8:56.60 PR09 Eastside Steppers...
16.-8Haley Sarden
8:57.0304 Walton Youth Track
17.Emily Cabrera
8:57.1914 Fast Track Lamont
18.-8Lucy Helfenstein
8:57.2715 Valley United Tra...
19.-8Melanie Romero
8:58.5401 Notre Dame Track
20.-8Nizhoni Fleg
8:59.8210 Sports Warriors T...
21.-8Jenna Kinas
9:00.9008 20-Unattached
22.-8Gabriela Grande Ro...
9:01.6007 16-Unattached
23.-8Madison Williams
9:02.2315 Los Angeles Jets
24.-8Helen Oyler
9:02.7013 North Idaho Track...
25.-8Carly Christians
9:04.8510 Kokopelli Racing ...
26.-8Micah Neal
9:08.78 PR12 Mach 1 TC
27.-8Erica Kaulen
9:10.3105 Hilliard Track Club
28.-8Rowan Saacke
9:10.33 PR12 Katy Express Trac...
29.-8Lenna Birchard
9:10.6702 Penn Hills Eagles...
30.-8Amina Robinson
9:10.83 PR02 Penn Hills Eagles...
31.-8Camree Lane
9:14.0110 48-Unattached
32.-8Jaiden Baca
9:14.3510 Walatowa Running
33.-8Madeline Gonzalez
9:14.9215 Valley United Tra...
34.-8Kareena Talavera
9:15.5110 El Paso Panthers ...
35.-8Annalisa Sabatino
9:15.8601 The Camp
36.-8Lauren Willard
9:17.6213 Central Oregon Ru...
37.-8Cara Toledo
9:19.1410 Torreon Day Schoo...
38.-8Brynleigh McFarlin
9:19.24 PR12 26-Unattached
39.-8Hannah Campbell
9:20.1410 Kokopelli Racing ...
40.-8MacKenzie McIntosh
9:20.5010 Norco Elite Racing
41.-8Gianna Ferreri
9:21.4207 Westfield Youth S...
42.-8Emily Adame
9:21.9215 Los Angeles Jets
43.Somer Rone
9:23.60 PR06 Montgomery YMCA D...
44.-8Ella Fawcett
9:24.4107 Westfield Youth S...
45.-8Emily Orr
9:24.9210 Border United
46.-8Noemi Chavez
9:25.1815 Pacific Coast Sho...
47.-8Taylynn Loretto
9:25.2610 Walatowa Running
48.-8Mayden Mitchell
9:28.00 PR12 Mach 1 TC
49.-8Charlotte Hopkins
9:29.0615 Valley United Tra...
50.-8Alondra Muro
9:31.1515 So Cal Roadrunners
51.-8Leah Barragan
9:31.7015 Valley United Tra...
52.-8Mariah Logan
9:32.1604 45-Unattached
53.-8Khadijah Diallo
9:33.3601 Club44
54.-8Kaitlyn Herring
9:33.4504 Jefferson Parks &...
55.-8Corinne Hudders
9:35.1713 Rain City Flyers
56.-8Gabriella Poncho
9:35.5810 Acoma Running
57.-8Sophia Barraza
9:35.8110 El Paso Panthers ...
58.-8Esther Nelson
9:36.6115 Temecula Rangers
59.-8Emma Buchanan
9:36.7715 California Comets
60.-8Brooke Madalena
9:37.5510 Walatowa Running
61.-8Keysha Mizzell
9:39.45 PR03 Rocky Mount Parks...
62.-8Jenna O'Sullivan
9:40.2615 Valley United Tra...
63.-8Cathryn Yankle
9:41.0803 10-Unattached
64.-8Taylor White
9:41.2215 Pacific Coast Sho...
65.-8Angelica Herrera
9:41.6510 Sol Running Club
66.-8Taylor Kallbreier
9:41.8004 Etowah Youth Track
67.-8Saniah Hooks
9:42.4815 Los Angeles Jets
68.-8Annie Carda
9:42.5308 West Omaha Track
69.-8Anabella Palumbo
9:42.6812 San Antonio Swift...
70.-8Trinity Cody
9:43.3907 South Central Ind...
71.-8Nicole Delgado
9:43.6004 Walton Youth Track
72.-8Jai'Anna Mahoney
9:43.7402 Penn Hills Eagles...
73.-8Camille Ta-Perez