Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Hedges Boyer Park

5,000 Meters Varsity - D1A
5,000 Meters Varsity - D1B
5,000 Meters Varsity - D2
5,000 Meters Varsity - D3A
5,000 Meters Varsity - D3B
5,000 Meters Open - D1
5,000 Meters Open - D2
5,000 Meters Open - D3
Womens Races

Hedges Boyer Park

5,000 Meters Varsity - D1A
5,000 Meters Varsity - D1B
5,000 Meters Varsity - D2A
5,000 Meters Varsity - D2B
5,000 Meters Varsity D3
5,000 Meters Open - D1
5,000 Meters Open - D2-D3

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity - D1A

Official Team Scores

1.Solon65
2.St Xavier (OH)111
3.St Ignatius130
4.Olentangy Orange141
5.Louisville151
6.Medina217
7.Wadsworth Senior262
8.Mentor287
9.Kenston320
10.Ashland337
11.St Edward344
12.Kings393
13.St Francis De Sales412
14.Miamisburg424
15.Strongsville438
16.Brunswick Senior487
17.Perrysburg527
18.Bowling Green536
19.Norwalk576
20.Avon Lake582
21.Temperance Bedford593
22.Fairmont602
23.North Royalton626
24.Ross (Fremont)648
25.Avon681
26.Columbian681
27.Westerville North721
28.Westerville Central723
29.Canfield732
30.Whitmer765
31.Shaker Heights793
32.Berea-Midpark805
33.St. Johns Jesuit837
34.Sylvania Southview890
35.Sylvania Northview1014
36.Springfield Combined1051
 
1.12Hunter Moore
15:13.0Olentangy Orange
2.12Joe Riordan
15:25.0Solon
3.12Andre Bollam-Godbott
15:27.7Brunswick Senior
4.12Matt Bull
15:34.3Mentor
5.12C.J. Ambrosio
15:42.4St Ignatius
6.12Noah Chaplik
15:49.6 SRLouisville
7.12Zach Fresenko
15:51.9Louisville
8.11Nick Miller
16:01.4Wadsworth Senior
9.12Danny Cohen
16:02.1Solon
10.11Zach Applegate
16:04.6Bowling Green
11.11Peter Dauenhauer
16:05.4St Xavier (OH)
12.12Andrew Stump
16:07.7Ashland
13.10Logan Esper
16:09.1Solon
14.12Nick Chaplik
16:14.0Louisville
15.11Chantz Visse
16:15.2Solon
16.12Chris Reischel
16:17.5St Xavier (OH)
17.12Matt Stump
16:19.5Medina
18.12Colin Caniglia
16:20.4 PRSt Ignatius
19.12Noah Murray
16:21.4Louisville
20.12Brandon Lane
16:22.2Olentangy Orange
21.10Jakob McConnell
16:23.7Kenston
22.11Jacob Anderson
16:24.7Columbian
23.10Joe Doogan
16:25.7 SRSt Xavier (OH)
24.11Liam McGuire
16:27.8St Ignatius
25.10Alex Hauptman
16:29.3 PRSt Edward
26.11Mark Shannon
16:30.5Solon
27.10Giovanni Copploe
16:31.2Canfield
28.12Sean Peterson
16:32.6Berea-Midpark
29.11Zach Robertson
16:34.1Medina
30.12Will Morgan
16:34.5St Xavier (OH)
31.10Matthew Hoak
16:35.5St Xavier (OH)
32.11Sam Markel
16:35.7Kenston
33.11Jackson Schiefelbein
16:35.8Olentangy Orange
34.10Andrew Schroff
16:38.9Olentangy Orange
35.11Michael Holly
16:40.0St Xavier (OH)
36.11Michael Greeley
16:40.5Temperance Bedford
37.12Patrick Nolan
16:40.8 PRSt Ignatius
38.11Gabe Szalay
16:44.0Wadsworth Senior
39.11Trevor Wright
16:44.7St Edward
40.11Austin Smith
16:45.2Westerville Central
41.12Evan Sanders
16:45.7Kenston
42.12Tyler Fuerst
16:46.7Mentor
43.12Brady Stevens
16:47.9St Francis De Sales
44.10Zachary Shultz
16:48.5Perrysburg
45.12Patrick Mckee
16:48.7 PRNorth Royalton
46.12Andrew Szendrey
16:49.6St Ignatius
47.12Max Gross
16:50.7Solon
48.10Jacob Harris
16:50.8Whitmer
49.12Max Schowalter
16:51.9Kings
50.12Ryan Slaughenhaupt
16:52.2Miamisburg
51.12Kyle Hibinger
16:54.1Wadsworth Senior
52.11Alex Stamper
16:55.4Medina
53.12Josh Brooks
16:55.6Olentangy Orange
54.12Jake Papish
16:57.2Strongsville
55.12Liam McGrath
16:57.3St Xavier (OH)
56.11Brian Wyler
16:57.7Strongsville
57.12Chase Brentlinger
16:57.8Fairmont
58.10Caleb Cummings
16:58.9Medina
59.10Nick Saul
17:00.3St Ignatius
60.11Michael Ferro
17:01.6Mentor
61.11Jake Wickert
17:01.8Medina
62.10Blade Estle
17:02.5Ashland
63.12Matt Hartzell
17:02.5Olentangy Orange
64.12Tanner Schreiner
17:04.4Columbian
65.11Ryan Cendol
17:05.7St Francis De Sales
66.12Luke Boersma
17:06.3 PRNorth Royalton
67.11Matt Kuyken
17:08.7Ross (Fremont)
68.10Parker Hines
17:09.4Miamisburg
69.11Jacob Butze
17:10.3St Edward
70.9Ethan Mcclory
17:10.8Ross (Fremont)
71.11Jack Reed
17:12.4Avon
72.11Zane Michael
17:13.0 PRAshland
73.11Julian Go
17:14.1Norwalk
74.10James Ferro
17:14.1Mentor
75.12Grant Stierwalt
17:14.2Bowling Green
76.11Isaac Onnen
17:14.6Kings
77.12Collin Kelly
17:14.8St Ignatius
78.11Andrew Monheim
17:15.5Perrysburg
79.12Tyler Kraft
17:16.1Brunswick Senior
80.12Patrick Hackett
17:16.3Solon
81.11Matthew Galek
17:18.3 PRWadsworth Senior
82.11Robert Pacenta
17:18.9Fairmont
83.11Gideon Diebel
17:19.8Kings
84.12Dean Beddow
17:19.9 SRWadsworth Senior
85.12Alexander Holtz
17:19.9 SRAvon Lake
86.12Micah McKanna
17:20.3Bowling Green
87.11Will Britton
17:20.4Kenston
88.10Ethan Johnson
17:20.5Miamisburg
89.10Dan Conway
17:20.5St Edward
90.11Robert Winkler
17:20.6Kings
91.12Justin Sargent
17:21.2Miamisburg
92.9Devin Corson
17:21.2St Francis De Sales
93.10Reid McFrederick
17:21.4Ashland
94.9Ryan Keller
17:21.5 SRAvon Lake
95.11Nate Muenchen
17:21.9Kings
96.11Adam Ohls
17:22.0Perrysburg
97.12Mitchell McClain
17:23.4Westerville Central
98.12Luke Gravitt
17:24.5Ashland
99.9Mason Smith
17:25.0 SRAshland
100.10Kieron Brandes
17:25.1Brunswick Senior
101.11Alex Zittleman
17:25.5Temperance Bedford
102.11Shane Healey
17:25.5Strongsville
103.11Joe Juda
17:25.9Strongsville
104.10Jorge Ramirez
17:26.0St Francis De Sales
105.9Miclos Hendricks
17:26.9Louisville
106.11Ryan Oleksiak
17:27.0Medina
107.12Jake Carlson
17:27.5Mentor
108.10Andy Schuster
17:28.2St Francis De Sales
109.11Chris Stock
17:28.7Kings
110.12Dylan Schwarz
17:29.2 SRWadsworth Senior
111.11Mark Watkins
17:29.7Canfield
112.12Jack Borden
17:29.9Westerville North
113.12Ethan Bores
17:30.7Norwalk
114.11Eric Alu
17:31.0 SRAvon Lake
115.11Owen Lottman
17:32.2Norwalk
116.12Alec Coleman
17:32.7Ashland
117.12Josh Martens
17:32.7Springfield Combined
118.11Alex Loeper
17:32.7Medina
119.10Luke Gardner
17:32.8Avon
120.12Clay Heilman
17:33.0 PRAvon
121.9Logan Ison
17:33.3Louisville
122.11Jared Perkowski
17:33.8St Edward
123.12Jaret Reimer
17:34.2Strongsville
124.10Benji House
17:36.4Wadsworth Senior
125.11Austin Ebbrecht
17:36.7Westerville North
126.12Adam Farthing
17:37.5St. Johns Jesuit
127.12Logan Stegemoller
17:37.7Miamisburg
128.12Josh Ogorzaly
17:39.3Brunswick Senior
129.11Matthew Compan
17:39.7 PRNorth Royalton
130.12Ben Targove
17:39.7 SRCanfield
131.12Nick Devore
17:39.8Westerville North
132.10Zak Reape
17:41.3Shaker Heights
133.12Cameron Kinsey
17:41.5Fairmont
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - D1B

Official Team Scores

1.St Xavier (OH)88
2.St Ignatius101
3.Bellbrook111
4.Wadsworth Senior169
5.Central Crossing186
6.Nordonia189
7.Stow-Munroe Falls215
8.Kings218
9.Findlay249
10.Medina263
11.Lakewood274
12.Mentor302
13.Anthony Wayne347
14.Ashland389
15.Perrysburg409
16.Springfield Local (Holland)495
17.Clay (Oregon)518
18.North Olmsted527
19.Temperance Bedford540
20.North Ridgeville574
21.Miamisburg578
22.Fairmont602
23.St Francis De Sales609
24.Olentangy Orange621
25.Toledo Rogers727
26.Bowling Green753
27.Toledo Bowsher764
28.Avon816
29.St. Johns Jesuit819
30.Westerville Central858
31.Midview955
32.Ross (Fremont)969
33.Berea-Midpark971
34.Mansfield Senior1082
 
1.12Jonathan Holtz
16:49.7 SRStow-Munroe Falls
2.12Jack Cordonier
16:57.5St Xavier (OH)
3.12Tommy Masteller
16:58.2Nordonia
4.11Greg Patrick
17:05.1 PRCentral Crossing
5.11Mohamed Faqi
17:07.2Toledo Rogers
6.12Ty'Saun Blevins
17:20.0Lakewood
7.12Nico Taylor
17:21.2Bellbrook
8.12Justin Boreman
17:21.4Bellbrook
9.11Cole Weslow
17:22.8Bellbrook
10.12Larry Salerno
17:22.9Mentor
11.10Cole Shawala
17:23.6 SRStow-Munroe Falls
12.10Andrew Biehl
17:24.1St Ignatius
13.10Matt Korodi
17:24.9Nordonia
14.10Logan Kijewski
17:27.0St Ignatius
15.12Tyler Powell
17:31.4St Xavier (OH)
16.12Connor Clark
17:35.2 PRWadsworth Senior
17.12Gabe Ohliger
17:35.3St Ignatius
18.11Carl Patrick
17:37.1Central Crossing
19.11Jordan Halliday
17:38.4Findlay
20.11Jack Hands
17:38.7St Xavier (OH)
21.12Connor Robinson
17:38.9Bellbrook
22.11Joe Burtzlaff
17:39.3Lakewood
23.10Jacob Krynock
17:41.5Kings
24.11Alex Freeman
17:46.1North Ridgeville
25.10Nick Mills
17:48.0St Xavier (OH)
26.-Zane Reeb
17:49.1 SRSt Xavier (OH)
27.10Nathan Soria
17:50.2St Ignatius
28.11Dru Hernandez
17:50.9Findlay
29.12Spencer Smole
17:51.2 SRWadsworth Senior
30.9Harry Custer
17:54.2Medina
31.9Steven Zucca
17:54.5St Ignatius
32.11Cassius Williams
17:55.8Kings
33.10Sam Drown
17:56.6 SRWadsworth Senior
34.10Sam Boyer
17:56.8Ashland
35.12Micah Swartz
17:56.9Lakewood
36.10Colton Eckert
17:57.7Anthony Wayne
37.11Dylan Price
17:58.6Central Crossing
38.11Alan Dravenstott
17:58.9Medina
39.11Jack Brinker
17:58.9 SRSt Xavier (OH)
40.10Joshua Kwiatkowski
17:59.9 PRKings
41.11Will Deucher
18:00.1St Ignatius
42.12Rhett Patterson
18:01.6Findlay
43.10Patrick Bunnell
18:02.5 SRStow-Munroe Falls
44.10Jeff Hurst
18:03.6Medina
45.12Andrew Edwards
18:04.3Wadsworth Senior
46.12Spencer Penrod
18:05.3Wadsworth Senior
47.10Merek Helmer
18:06.6Olentangy Orange
48.11Connor Jenkins
18:07.0 PRStow-Munroe Falls
49.9Jayden Wimbush
18:10.3Nordonia
50.11Milan Sieber
18:10.3North Ridgeville
51.11Jack Chambers
18:11.5 SRKings
52.10Matt Blouch
18:11.5St Ignatius
53.12Ryan Bachman
18:11.6Central Crossing
54.11Brady Schofield
18:12.5Anthony Wayne
55.11Jacob Keilholz
18:12.7Clay (Oregon)
56.10Garrett Perry
18:13.2Mentor
57.9Jacob Varner
18:14.3Anthony Wayne
58.10Ben Tomcho
18:15.4 PRNorth Olmsted
59.11James Hannenman
18:16.4Perrysburg
60.10Nick Orzechowski
18:17.7Nordonia
61.10Mathew Yokum
18:17.8Anthony Wayne
62.10Steven Kraine
18:18.9Temperance Bedford
63.11Marc Halley
18:19.2Clay (Oregon)
64.10Tyler Mosher
18:19.7Nordonia
65.11Noah McKee
18:20.2Medina
66.9Trevor Bowers
18:20.8Bellbrook
67.10Clay Cavanaugh
18:22.2Bellbrook
68.10Will Griffioen
18:22.6Perrysburg
69.12Max Weber
18:23.1Ashland
70.9Devin Cavanagh
18:23.5Perrysburg
71.12Sal Rocco
18:23.8Mentor
72.11John Naughton
18:24.0Kings
73.9Noah Welsh
18:24.9Miamisburg
74.11Kyle Buerkle
18:25.7Central Crossing
75.9William Smith
18:27.5North Olmsted
76.11Marshal Stewart
18:27.6Mentor
77.11Trevor Hellman
18:28.1Findlay
78.11Noah Stubenrauch
18:28.2Kings
79.12Ben Brandon
18:28.5Springfield Local (H...
80.12Nick Lehmkuhl
18:28.8St Francis De Sales
81.11Hayden Dickerson
18:28.9Clay (Oregon)
82.11Kyle Miller
18:29.2Bellbrook
83.11Joseph Carlson
18:29.3Findlay
84.9Noah Bock
18:30.7Temperance Bedford
85.12Mason Jordan
18:30.9 PRSpringfield Local (H...
86.10Mason Marty
18:32.4Medina
87.12Cooper Burton
18:35.5Ashland
88.10Blake Butsko
18:36.3Medina
89.11Alex Murray
18:36.7Mentor
90.11Ian Swain
18:36.8Ashland
91.11Matthew Gerhart
18:39.2Nordonia
92.10Ryan O'Connor
18:41.1Kings
93.12Adam Chamberlain
18:41.2Springfield Local (H...
94.-Evan Sugrue
18:41.3 PRSt Xavier (OH)
95.10Andrew Chase
18:43.7Mentor
96.11Jacob Brown
18:44.1Fairmont
97.9Austin DePue
18:44.2Temperance Bedford
98.10Thomas Williamson
18:44.3Miamisburg
99.10Michael Palocko
18:44.8Medina
100.11Gregory Buhoveckey
18:45.4Toledo Bowsher
101.10Cotter Smith
18:45.5Perrysburg
102.9Greg Konecny
18:46.0Findlay
103.12Rhyan Pearson
18:46.6Olentangy Orange
104.10Joseph Toole
18:47.2Lakewood
105.9Jeff Sajovie
18:47.3Nordonia
106.12Josh Szymanski
18:47.6 SRSt Francis De Sales
107.12Ethan Nieves-Stames
18:48.3Lakewood
108.9Thomas Long
18:49.4Bowling Green
109.10Schiemann Tyler
18:51.3Ashland
110.12Chase Benham
18:53.1St. Johns Jesuit
111.9Jason Mefferd
18:53.7Perrysburg
112.11Matthew Rohde
18:53.8Stow-Munroe Falls
113.10Gabe Currens
18:54.7Wadsworth Senior
114.12Josh Wiseley
18:55.0Mentor
115.10Henning Elsass
18:55.0Wadsworth Senior
116.11Evan Hickman
18:55.4Springfield Local (H...
117.11Philip Rupp
18:55.7Fairmont
118.9Luke Lininger
18:56.3Fairmont
119.10Avery Wright
18:56.9Central Crossing
120.10Hani Yunis
18:57.1North Olmsted
121.10Drew Stierwalt
18:58.1Bowling Green
122.12Tysir Baksh
18:58.7Springfield Local (H...
123.11Kyle Herold
18:58.7Findlay
124.10Nick Huss
18:58.8Temperance Bedford
125.12Wyatt Smith
19:00.2Ashland
126.10Brenden Evans
19:02.0Miamisburg
127.12Ryan Cummings
19:02.7North Olmsted
128.10Hayden Meek
19:03.9Midview
129.12Beck Schneider
19:04.5St Francis De Sales
130.9Jacob Ernst
19:06.3Fairmont
131.12Zach Zwierecki
19:07.8Avon
132.12Cory Kramer
19:08.1Perrysburg
133.-Nathan Gullette
19:09.0St Francis De Sales
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - D2

Official Team Scores

1.Lexington104
2.Bay111
3.Shelby Senior202
4.Notre Dame Cathedral Latin244
5.Granville254
6.Maplewood291
7.Buckeye Valley326
8.St Vincent-St Mary341
9.Bellmont354
10.Wauseon360
11.Springfield Shawnee404
12.Napoleon416
13.Fairview472
14.Valley View482
15.Eaton518
16.Firelands521
17.Edison (Milan)536
18.Carrollton550
19.River View568
20.Van Wert575
21.Maumee584
22.Poland Seminary596
23.Lakeview617
24.Otsego643
25.Hawken679
26.Perkins698
27.Versailles708
28.Angola725
29.Norwalk775
30.Genoa Area796
31.Buckeye817
32.Huron835
33.Ottawa-Glandorf844
34.Greenon931
35.Berkshire953
36.Wickliffe Senior996
37.Bellevue1004
38.Oak Harbor1007
39.Ontario1024
40.West Holmes1055
41.Memorial1059
42.Circleville1086
43.Central Catholic (Toledo)1118
44.Clyde1145
45.Vermilion1152
46.Black River1235
47.Brookside1274
48.Bryan1277
49.Keystone1286
50.Fostoria1343
51.Sandusky1382
52.Clearview1430
53.Wellington1451
 
1.12Zak Kirk
15:38.2Maumee
2.11Zach Kreft
15:41.4Buckeye Valley
3.12Jamie Dailey
16:16.5Bay
4.12Cole Lovett
16:22.9Carrollton
5.10Kyle Johnston
16:28.2Lexington
6.12Jonny Lukins
16:37.3Granville
7.10Alex Phillip
16:37.3St Vincent-St Mary
8.12Jacob Fellers
16:37.3Napoleon
9.12Seth Gard
16:39.1Eaton
10.11Joe Spitzer
16:39.9Versailles
11.11Ryan Johnston
16:41.2Lexington
12.11Danny Desmond
16:43.9Bay
13.10Calahan Wolfrum
16:47.8Van Wert
14.12Tommy Carballada
16:50.1Notre Dame Cathedral...
15.12Michael Hardesty
16:52.0River View
16.10Ivan Slyepkan
16:53.9Bay
17.11Max Pettit
16:58.5Greenon
18.11Russell Schultz
16:59.3Black River
19.11Kyle Vernot
17:04.5Wauseon
20.11Joel Duffield
17:10.5Perkins
21.10Josiah Mortorff
17:11.9Angola
22.11Gavin Shearer
17:12.0Buckeye Valley
23.9Daniel Lambert
17:12.2Edison (Milan)
24.9Tyler Coon
17:14.2Edison (Milan)
25.11Forest Volz
17:14.5Lexington
26.11Josh Mueller
17:15.8Lexington
27.11Ethan Sparks
17:19.8Maplewood
28.11Trevor Paringer
17:20.8Valley View
29.9Kyle Lawson
17:25.1Bellmont
30.12Joel Rodgers
17:25.2Springfield Shawnee
31.11Justin Gephart
17:25.8Bellmont
32.12Nick Cowger
17:27.5Maplewood
33.11Sam Coe
17:27.6Bay
34.9Caleb Brown
17:28.1Shelby Senior
35.10Sam Logan
17:29.4Shelby Senior
36.11Jack McGonagle
17:30.1Granville
37.10Sgambellone Noah
17:30.8Lexington
38.11Connor Kilbane
17:30.8Fairview
39.11Brent LeBlanc
17:32.6Wickliffe Senior
40.10Augie King
17:33.1Notre Dame Cathedral...
41.11Alexander Moore
17:34.5Shelby Senior
42.11Sawyer Neal
17:35.9River View
43.12Josh Hayes
17:36.3Springfield Shawnee
44.11Tyler Green
17:36.6Shelby Senior
45.12Landon Woodard
17:36.7Bellevue
46.12Jake Hall
17:38.4Maplewood
47.12Evan Britton
17:39.5Bay
48.12Danny Friebel
17:39.5Shelby Senior
49.11Ian Valerius
17:40.3Firelands
50.12Le'on Palomo
17:42.3Ottawa-Glandorf
51.11Mohammed El Kulak
17:43.2Fairview
52.12Dan Bridavsky
17:43.9Berkshire
53.10Cal Yankin
17:46.9Notre Dame Cathedral...
54.11Tanner Titkemeyer
17:47.3Eaton
55.12Noah Pleiman
17:47.9Versailles
56.12Carson Ross
17:48.0Bellmont
57.11Nathan Pack
17:48.0Huron
58.10Michael Snyder
17:49.2Hawken
59.12Quinton Huggett
17:52.9Carrollton
60.11Ronald Brandal
17:53.3Huron
61.9Harmond Richardson
17:54.2Notre Dame Cathedral...
62.11Jack Saigh
17:55.9Granville
63.10Robert Vazquez
17:56.4Norwalk
64.11Adam Burgard
17:56.6Maplewood
65.12Ian Crawford
17:58.0Firelands
66.12Adam Lewis
17:58.4Otsego
67.9Ryan Michael
18:00.1Valley View
68.12Matthew Brightbill
18:01.1 SRFirelands
69.12Connor Small
18:02.3Napoleon
70.11Dylan Barnes
18:02.6Wickliffe Senior
71.11Patrick White
18:03.1St Vincent-St Mary
72.11Sammy Dwyer
18:04.0Poland Seminary
73.12Thomas Patton
18:04.5Granville
74.12Chri Laging-Suarez
18:05.0Wauseon
75.12Vinny DeFelice
18:05.3West Holmes
76.9Donny Gatto
18:05.5Notre Dame Cathedral...
77.11Ethan Cheney
18:06.1Granville
78.11Sean O'Brien
18:07.8St Vincent-St Mary
79.11Chris Flohr
18:09.0St Vincent-St Mary
80.10Michael Cheezen
18:09.5Wauseon
81.11Shane Tobar
18:09.7Otsego
82.11Carl Parrott
18:10.7Circleville
83.10Joel Pospisil
18:10.7Brookside
84.12Bailey Kilpatrick
18:12.1Lakeview
85.11Matt Lucas
18:13.4Maumee
86.12John Franz
18:14.2Buckeye
87.12Ryan Kohout
18:14.5Napoleon
88.10Josh Lowry
18:14.6Wauseon
89.11Nathan Holst
18:15.1Buckeye Valley
90.10Cameron Hurt
18:15.2Buckeye Valley
91.10Dylan Sheets
18:16.0Fostoria
92.12Austin Tallman
18:16.8Oak Harbor
93.10Ethan Dobler
18:17.1Lakeview
94.11Paul Miles
18:17.3Fairview
95.11Peter Butterfield
18:18.0Fairview
96.9Alex Dyar
18:19.2Springfield Shawnee
97.12Noah Smith
18:19.8Poland Seminary
98.12Justin See
18:20.1Vermilion
99.12Aaron Beck
18:20.1Wauseon
100.10Zach Cleveland
18:21.0Bellevue
101.12Austin Heckert
18:21.1Bellmont
102.9Carlos Botella
18:21.4Hawken
103.11Justin Jennings
18:21.8Bay
104.12Colten Branham
18:23.0Valley View
105.10Sam Swanger
18:23.0Shelby Senior
106.12Conner McIntyre
18:26.2St Vincent-St Mary
107.10Sean Hoeft
18:26.2Genoa Area
108.12Peter Koulianos
18:27.0Poland Seminary
109.9Lucas Davis
18:27.3Springfield Shawnee
110.10Blake Petrenchik
18:27.3 PRNotre Dame Cathedral...
111.12Al Shumyatcher
18:27.7Hawken
112.10Alex Semancik
18:28.0Bay
113.10Colin Scahill
18:28.6St Vincent-St Mary
114.9Mitchell Sommers
18:29.6 SRNorwalk
115.11Austin Culbertson
18:30.7Clyde
116.9Calvin Wise
18:32.1Greenon
117.11Trevor Druhot
18:32.6Napoleon
118.9Noah Tobin
18:33.4Memorial
119.10Parker Brown
18:34.7Perkins
120.12Robbie Wilson
18:34.9Genoa Area
121.11Stephen Hamblet
18:35.2Van Wert
122.12Ken Begley
18:36.5 SRMaplewood
123.11Bill Daily
18:36.8Buckeye Valley
124.10Gage Chiles
18:37.1Van Wert
125.11Max Sealscott
18:38.2Van Wert
126.11Dylan Holland
18:38.6Springfield Shawnee
127.11Ross Friar
18:39.2Central Catholic (To...
128.11Dylan Hunter
18:39.9Ontario
129.11Austin Hill
18:41.3River View
130.12JP Soulliere
18:43.0Angola
131.9Alex McCarty
18:43.6Eaton
132.9Max Kozarec
18:44.0Valley View
133.9Nate Charnas
18:44.1Lakeview
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - D3A

Official Team Scores

1.Fort Loramie152
2.Smithville215
3.Carey295
4.Colonel Crawford302
5.Liberty Center306
6.Mapleton307
7.Fairview (Sherwood)329
8.Clark Montessori362
9.Legacy Christian368
10.Minster387
11.Seneca East393
12.New London411
13.Fredericktown434
14.Lincolnview435
15.Crestview (Convoy)483
16.Russia490
17.Ottawa Hills495
18.Western Reserve Academy512
19.Garaway550
20.West Liberty Salem550
21.Troy Christian576
22.East Canton595
23.Old Fort614
24.Eastwood629
25.Columbus Grove640
26.Plymouth640
27.Tinora646
28.Willard670
29.St Wendelin709
30.North Central727
31.St Paul742
32.Crestview (Ashland)784
33.Gorham-Fayette817
34.Badger825
35.Patrick Henry826
36.Coldwater848
37.Lakota (Kansas)865
38.Toledo Christian930
39.Pike-Delta-York936
40.Cuyahoga Heights1004
41.Bethel1034
42.Independence1146
43.St Johns1172
44.Pandora-Gilboa1254
 
1.11Chad Johnson
15:53.4Colonel Crawford
2.12Tyler Polman
16:04.5Independence
3.12Trevor Cook
16:23.4Carey
4.12Joey Coudriet
16:31.7Smithville
5.9Demetrius Snellenb...
16:32.8East Canton
6.10Jake Rethman
16:33.8Fort Loramie
7.12Wyat Harmon
16:39.7Fredericktown
8.11Kris Kopchak
16:40.7Mapleton
9.12Brad Bauer
16:40.8 SRColonel Crawford
10.11Ryan Estes
16:40.9Clark Montessori
11.11Cameron Starks
16:41.2Liberty Center
12.10Joe Ballas
16:46.5Fort Loramie
13.11Lucas Clark
16:47.6Smithville
14.12Nick Dehaven
16:50.9St Wendelin
15.11Nathan Bostelman
16:51.3Patrick Henry
16.12Ty Reeher
16:56.1Badger
17.11Korry Hamlin
17:00.7Bethel
18.11Justin McKeal
17:01.1Smithville
19.12Nathaniel Redden
17:02.7Plymouth
20.12Tom Ballas
17:04.7Fort Loramie
21.12Danny Mylott
17:09.5 SRWestern Reserve Acad...
22.11Jared Arnold
17:10.7St Paul
23.11Andrew Ehlers
17:11.0Tinora
24.12Gianni Rosa
17:11.8Cuyahoga Heights
25.11Austin Johnson
17:14.2 SRFairview (Sherwood)
26.9Carson Coey
17:14.3New London
27.12Noah Cushman
17:14.9Legacy Christian
28.10Kyle Rauch
17:15.6Liberty Center
29.9Ian Ackenhausen
17:18.9Legacy Christian
30.12Nick Studer
17:19.8Colonel Crawford
31.11Tyler Leist
17:20.4Carey
32.11Maverick Wright
17:20.4Pike-Delta-York
33.12Jacob Skidmore
17:21.8Seneca East
34.12Preston Brubaker
17:22.7Columbus Grove
35.11Tony Cappillo
17:23.2 SREast Canton
36.12Andrew Krupp
17:24.3 PROttawa Hills
37.11Shamar Midgett
17:27.4Fairview (Sherwood)
38.11Isaac Erlundson
17:27.5Legacy Christian
39.11Tanner Rauch
17:29.2Liberty Center
40.11Santi Fernandez
17:33.7Mapleton
41.11Kyle Burgderfer
17:35.8Seneca East
42.10Drew Roberts
17:36.0Mapleton
43.12Jason Jarrold-Grapes
17:36.1Clark Montessori
44.11Andrew Broering
17:36.5 SRMinster
45.10Kyeem Newell-Owens
17:38.8East Canton
46.12Cole Howard
17:39.0 PRWestern Reserve Acad...
47.10Karter Tow
17:39.9Lincolnview
48.9Curtis Joppeck
17:41.9New London
49.12Alan Holdheide
17:43.9Fort Loramie
50.11Billy Barker
17:44.3 SREastwood
51.9Caleb Correia
17:45.1Toledo Christian
52.10Jon Albers
17:45.8Minster
53.12Michael Conley jr.
17:46.4West Liberty Salem
54.11Nick Williams
17:46.8West Liberty Salem
55.11Lane Kolb
17:49.1Fairview (Sherwood)
56.11Patrick Castillo
17:49.4St Wendelin
57.9Dominic Albaugh
17:50.2New London
58.12Nathan Wicker
17:50.7Garaway
59.10James Barber
17:50.9Crestview (Ashland)
60.12Tyler Nason
17:51.5 SRSt Joseph Central Cath
61.11Ben Cole
17:54.4Seneca East
62.9Braden Schaser
17:54.6Lakota (Kansas)
63.9Noah Smith
17:55.7West Liberty Salem
64.11Joe Oren
17:58.9Carey
65.10Andrew Schoen
17:59.6Coldwater
66.11Noah Siegel
17:59.9Fort Loramie
67.9Mark Dembowski
18:00.4Toledo Christian
68.11Wade Hopkins
18:01.3Colonel Crawford
69.12Alex Seger
18:02.1Russia
70.12Harry Murphy
18:04.7 SRClark Montessori
71.9Mason Dapore
18:08.2Russia
72.10Nick Pratt
18:09.5Troy Christian
73.12Austin Elick
18:09.9Lincolnview
74.11Sammy Bluso
18:11.6 SRWestern Reserve Acad...
75.9Luke Barga
18:12.0Minster
76.10Travis Swazey
18:13.5Mapleton
77.10Paden Spencer
18:13.5Fredericktown
78.10Jack Stalnaker
18:13.7Fredericktown
79.11James Brads
18:14.6Legacy Christian
80.11Matt Sherman
18:15.3Ottawa Hills
81.12Caleb Bagley
18:15.3Crestview (Convoy)
82.10Noah Navratil
18:16.0Smithville
83.9Wyatt Richardson
18:16.2Crestview (Convoy)
84.11Jack Yeater
18:17.0Carey
85.10Justin Robinson
18:17.4Plymouth
86.10Julian Shrock
18:17.5Garaway
87.11Nate Vasquez
18:18.0St Joseph Central Cath
88.11Zachary Bell
18:18.5Russia
89.11Aiden Byrne
18:18.9Ottawa Hills
90.12Jason Vassar
18:19.0North Central
91.12Dylan Sparks
18:19.2Crestview (Convoy)
92.12Tracey West
18:19.4Lincolnview
93.11Devyn Smith
18:19.9Old Fort
94.10Troy DeCant
18:20.2Gorham-Fayette
95.12Trenton Sakos
18:21.1North Central
96.11Mike Heilman
18:22.4Old Fort
97.9Noah Wentworth
18:22.7Garaway
98.10Grant Mumaugh
18:23.4Columbus Grove
99.12Josh Bierley
18:23.5Eastwood
100.10Jacob Keysor
18:24.7Lincolnview
101.11Max Hanreck
18:25.0 SRSmithville
102.10Braden Young
18:25.9Smithville
103.11Ethan Elliott
18:26.3Plymouth
104.9Robert Ventura
18:30.1Troy Christian
105.10Gavin George
18:30.2Russia
106.10Isaac Flora
18:30.6Troy Christian
107.11Garrett Carpenter
18:30.8Fairview (Sherwood)
108.12Logen McCullough
18:31.1Liberty Center
109.9Nick Breininger
18:31.8 SRFairview (Sherwood)
110.11Carter Pohl
18:33.1Minster
111.10Aaron Huwer
18:34.2 SRMinster
112.12Garrett Risser
18:34.6Willard
113.10Justin Gillmor
18:35.4Willard
114.11Ryan Cavanaugh
18:36.4Minster
115.10Nicholas Sliter
18:39.4Ottawa Hills
116.11Gabe Smith
18:39.7Crestview (Convoy)
117.11Gerardo Garcia
18:39.7Carey
118.12Boone Brubaker
18:39.8Columbus Grove
119.11J.D. Ray
18:40.8Clark Montessori
120.9Jace Vining
18:41.1Crestview (Convoy)
121.12Jacob Clark
18:41.4Old Fort
122.11Nicholas Bostelman
18:42.0Patrick Henry
123.10Clayton Pheils
18:43.3Gorham-Fayette
124.9Chris Myles
18:44.1Liberty Center
125.12Ben Hammond
18:44.8Clark Montessori
126.9Blake Smith
18:46.2Willard
127.12Chris Hoellrich
18:48.8Tinora
128.12Dillon Randall
18:50.8Fredericktown
129.12Connor Caudill
18:52.7Seneca East
130.10Alek Bowersock
18:53.1Lincolnview
131.9Ben Stetter
18:55.9Clark Montessori
132.9Ben Melkey
18:55.9Smithville
133.10Kevin Macsay
18:55.9 SRFairview (Sherwood)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - D3B

Official Team Scores

1.South Range69
2.Open Door Christian129
3.Maplewood159
4.Gibsonburg196
5.Western Reserve (Collins)198
6.Hopewell-Loudon260
7.Pettisville270
8.Lutheran West310
9.St Mary Central Catholic316
10.Wynford330
11.Fort Loramie337
12.Margaretta345
13.Fort Recovery368
14.Ottawa Lake-Whiteford391
15.Pymatuning Valley442
16.Woodmore445
17.Mohawk480
18.Mccomb529
19.Lincolnview532
20.Holgate540
21.Lordstown544
22.Cardinal Stritch550
23.Danbury572
24.Seneca East583
25.Western Reserve Academy597
26.Carey627
27.Port Clinton639
28.New Riegel678
29.Bluffton725
30.Northwood747
31.Mapleton801
32.Buckeye Central (New Washing...822
33.Mechanicsburg860
34.Emmanuel Christian (Toledo)864
35.Toledo Scott979
36.St Peters1003
37.Troy Christian1032
 
1.12Denver Daniel
17:21.3Open Door Christian
2.11Ian Pierson
17:44.7South Range
3.12Travis Sutter
17:49.7Fort Recovery
4.12Brendon Oswalt
17:53.8Western Reserve (Col...
5.11Trevor Tucker
18:11.4Western Reserve (Col...
6.10Nick Millison
18:13.5 SRSouth Range
7.10George Kaftan
18:13.5St Mary Central Cath...
8.11Grant Duffy
18:13.9Open Door Christian
9.12Josh Stanley
18:16.5Margaretta
10.12Thomas Wetzel
18:23.0Lutheran West
11.11Tyler Reinhart-Anez
18:26.9Hopewell-Loudon
12.11Cameron Tarr
18:27.0South Range
13.11Jared Vargo
18:30.4Mohawk
14.12Billy Clark
18:31.9 SRMaplewood
15.11Carlos Torres
18:36.5St Mary Central Cath...
16.11Camden Sondergeld
18:38.7Gibsonburg
17.9River Flately
18:40.7South Range
18.11Aaron Hammer-Huber
18:42.8Lutheran West
19.12Jonah Eck
18:45.0Open Door Christian
20.9Marcel Jenkins
18:45.3Lordstown
21.10Logan Rufenacht
18:47.7Pettisville
22.10Bryce Hohman
18:50.1New Riegel
23.9Mark Kirch
18:51.4Maplewood
24.9Drew Muhlenkamp
18:53.9Fort Recovery
25.11Travis Kohler
18:54.6Gibsonburg
26.10Cody Sonnenberg
18:56.0Holgate
27.11Joey Emerine
18:57.0Woodmore
28.11Jacob Rider
18:57.7Mccomb
29.11Logan Barshel
18:58.6Cardinal Stritch
30.9Jordan Foster
18:59.9Hopewell-Loudon
31.12Jon Gibson
19:00.5Ottawa Lake-Whiteford
32.11Zachary Kemmer
19:02.6 SRSouth Range
33.9Eli Webb
19:04.5Western Reserve (Col...
34.9Hunter Omerzo
19:05.4Maplewood
35.12Alex Ventura
19:06.5Maplewood
36.12Ben Gray
19:07.7Pettisville
37.9Austin England
19:08.5 SRMohawk
38.10Luke Baun
19:09.2South Range
39.10Carter Wright
19:10.8 PROpen Door Christian
40.11Charlie Kolodziej
19:11.7 SRWestern Reserve Acad...
41.10Timothy Chandler
19:21.0Wynford
42.9Michael Bourne
19:24.7St Mary Central Cath...
43.9Jordan Drees
19:26.3Fort Loramie
44.11Seth Karcher
19:28.3Wynford
45.10Austin Roberts
19:29.8Pymatuning Valley
46.11Jay Kacin
19:30.5Fort Loramie
47.11Siler Casillas
19:32.1Holgate
48.12Nate Stricker
19:32.6Gibsonburg
49.11Nathan Shammo
19:35.3Gibsonburg
50.11Greg Romain
19:35.6Lordstown
51.9Blake Rising
19:36.9 PRMapleton
52.12Jacob Gibbs
19:36.9Ottawa Lake-Whiteford
53.10Steven Peters
19:40.1Maplewood
54.10Kory Berhent
19:41.0Danbury
55.9Chase Dickerson
19:41.0 PRWoodmore
56.10Zach Morrison
19:41.1 PRPettisville
57.9Michael Baxter
19:41.2Port Clinton
58.10Andrew Widmer
19:50.7Gibsonburg
59.11Isaiah Ingraham
19:51.6Margaretta
60.10Seth Andreas
19:52.5Bluffton
61.10Chris VanHimbergen
19:52.9Lutheran West
62.10Jay Lin
19:53.5Open Door Christian
63.11Mason Church
19:54.2Western Reserve (Col...
64.9Marshall Reinhard
19:54.6Hopewell-Loudon
65.10Logan Williams
19:54.9 PRLincolnview
66.10Joshua Rose
19:56.5Wynford
67.9Nate Damschroder
19:57.2Gibsonburg
68.10Caleb Nolander
19:57.6Pettisville
69.10Reilly Michael
19:57.9Maplewood
70.10Andrew Fillmore
19:58.4Port Clinton
71.9Chris Lucio
19:58.8Cardinal Stritch
72.10Charles Wray
19:59.1 SRFort Loramie
73.12Collin Gibbs
19:59.5Seneca East
74.12Nick Pleiman
20:00.5Fort Loramie
75.11Corbin Willis
20:00.5Ottawa Lake-Whiteford
76.11Ryan Alvarado
20:00.9Hopewell-Loudon
77.9Spencer Flick
20:05.7Margaretta
78.10Ryan Gwin
20:07.6Danbury
79.9Kyle Rumschlag
20:09.1Hopewell-Loudon
80.10Noah Smith
20:09.2Wynford
81.11Seth Leader
20:11.1 SRMccomb
82.11Sam Kuenzer
20:11.9Port Clinton
83.9Peyton Balsizer
20:13.5 SRGibsonburg
84.9Patrick Begley
20:13.9Maplewood
85.9Mike Montie
20:15.1Lutheran West
86.12Zachary Bloom
20:16.2 PRWestern Reserve Acad...
87.10Ethan Davis
20:18.4Woodmore
88.10Camden Willis
20:20.4Ottawa Lake-Whiteford
89.10Theary Eash
20:21.7Pettisville
90.9John Holzaepfel
20:21.8Danbury
91.9Noah Wilkerson
20:23.6Pymatuning Valley
92.10Nick Sapp
20:24.1 SRPymatuning Valley
93.10Brecyn Hunter
20:24.5Western Reserve (Col...
94.11Nick Staler
20:25.6Cardinal Stritch
95.12Evan Laplante
20:26.7Northwood
96.12Noah Esposito
20:27.0Margaretta
97.10Luke Dudenhoefer
20:28.4St Mary Central Cath...
98.12Ryan Rager
20:30.8Lincolnview
99.10Ryan Stevely
20:31.2Wynford
100.9Alex Young
20:33.0Buckeye Central (New...
101.11Evan Warner
20:33.3 SRPettisville
102.9Evan Luthman
20:34.6Fort Loramie
103.9Dawson Luthman
20:35.8Russia
104.10Cameron Romer
20:35.9Fort Recovery
105.-Bailey Kimberlin
20:36.3 PRMargaretta
106.11Austin Gruskiewicz
20:37.9Pymatuning Valley
107.10Justin Rode
20:38.7Mccomb
108.10Sam Myers
20:38.7Lincolnview
109.10Caden Hoover
20:42.4Hopewell-Loudon
110.11Tim Siembor
20:42.7Pymatuning Valley
111.11Chaz Ropp
20:43.2Carey
112.11Isaiah Aurand
20:43.4Mohawk
113.11J.P. Kent
20:44.5Mechanicsburg
114.9Colton Fleure
20:44.7Seneca East
115.9Tanner Stoll
20:44.8Carey
116.11Brandon Wisnofske
20:45.5Emmanuel Christian (...
117.9Jared Timmerman
20:46.4Fort Recovery
118.11Evan Niedermier
20:47.2Seneca East
119.11Jared Koper
20:48.5Lordstown
120.12Gage Griffith
20:51.4Western Reserve (Col...
121.9Lleyton Conley
20:52.4Carey
122.10Colin Wenzel
20:52.4Open Door Christian
123.9Josh Gonzalez
20:52.8Fort Recovery
124.9Sam Beaudin
20:53.5Western Reserve (Col...
125.12Ben Rudolph
20:55.4Margaretta
126.9Jacob Greathouse
20:56.7 PRLincolnview
127.10Tanner Pinks
20:59.6Bluffton
128.9Isaiah Hope
21:00.4Carey
129.12Brandon Arbogast
21:01.2New Riegel
130.9Elliot Ramsey
21:01.5Emmanuel Christian (...
131.11Anthony Katsaounis
21:02.4St Peters
132.10Stephen Lehmann
21:04.3Open Door Christian
133.10Bryson Wargo
21:04.6Woodmore
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open - D1

Official Team Scores

1.Kenston59
2.St Ignatius73
3.Medina112
4.St Edward130
5.Strongsville161
6.Avon Lake185
7.Wadsworth Senior272
8.Louisville282
9.Olentangy Orange361
10.Westerville North362
11.Perrysburg381
12.Whitmer389
13.Sylvania Northview415
14.Brunswick Senior426
15.Stow-Munroe Falls439
16.Shaker Heights442
17.Findlay454
18.Temperance Bedford458
19.Kings482
20.Sylvania Southview503
21.Ashland540
22.Lakewood581
23.St Francis De Sales628
24.Anthony Wayne657
25.Mentor671
26.North Royalton691
27.Springfield Local (Holland)701
28.Miamisburg794
29.St. Johns Jesuit805
30.North Olmsted835
31.Fairmont929
32.North Ridgeville991
33.Clay (Oregon)1018
34.Westerville Central1080
35.Avon1137
36.Springfield Combined1208
 
1.10Cooper Losey
17:26.4Sylvania Northview
2.11Will Grendell
17:33.5Kenston
3.11Seth Gronow
17:38.4Louisville
4.10Sebastian Hendricks
17:41.3Louisville
5.11Brett Saunders
17:42.9St Ignatius
6.12John Hampe
17:49.4 PRLouisville
7.10Patrick Quallich
17:49.8Medina
8.12Will Maier
17:50.4St Ignatius
9.11Evan Measures
18:01.7 PRKenston
10.12Aidan Harrington
18:03.0St Edward
11.12Bill Fleming
18:03.2Kenston
12.11Joe Ripepi
18:04.7 PRSt Ignatius
13.11Tyler Zwolenik
18:06.4 SRStrongsville
14.11Connor Kenosh
18:10.0 SRKenston
15.9Zeke Gau
18:10.8Perrysburg
16.9Bryce Holman
18:11.1Whitmer
17.11Nathan Southwell
18:11.6Medina
18.10Luke Zupancic
18:12.0St Edward
19.11Clay Cerny
18:12.6 PRMedina
20.9Daniel Condrich
18:13.0St Edward
21.9Seth Oxer
18:20.0 PRTemperance Bedford
22.11Owen Lammermeier
18:20.7 SRSt Ignatius
23.12Sam Slezak
18:21.0 PRKenston
24.11Jared Housum
18:21.9Strongsville
25.11Ben Spoerke
18:22.7Wadsworth Senior
26.10Ben Crane
18:23.1St Ignatius
27.12Andy Shee
18:25.2 PRAvon Lake
28.12Alexz Schasfoort
18:26.1 PRAvon Lake
29.10Tom Rochester
18:29.9 PRSt Ignatius
30.10Dillon Bangasser
18:30.6 SRSt Ignatius
31.10Aidan Morrisson
18:31.4St Ignatius
32.10Jack Mott
18:32.6Strongsville
33.10Caleb Cline
18:32.8Medina
34.10Joe Corbo
18:37.8 PRAvon Lake
35.11Ryan Ristofski
18:38.7St Edward
36.11Austin Gabel
18:39.3 PRWadsworth Senior
37.11Andrew Ulrich
18:41.2St Ignatius
38.10Jacob McDermitt
18:41.9Wadsworth Senior
39.10Tyler Bohmer
18:42.0Medina
40.10Kevin Horrigan
18:42.1Medina
41.12Matt Harsar
18:43.5 PRSt Ignatius
42.9Owen Healey
18:44.0Strongsville
43.12Nick Snider
18:44.9 PRSt Ignatius
44.10Caleb Hawley
18:45.0Ashland
45.11Nathan Gajowski
18:46.2 PRNorth Olmsted
46.12Nick Kucek
18:46.6Medina
47.10Patrick Sweet
18:47.2St Ignatius
48.9Carl Rupp
18:47.5 SRFindlay
49.10Nick Stump
18:48.0 PRMedina
50.12Stefan Nieschwitz
18:48.4Avon Lake
51.11Noah Hunter
18:48.7Perrysburg
52.11Caleb Cripe
18:50.5 PRWesterville North
53.11Nolan Andrasik
18:52.5Medina
54.-Adam Mastropieri
18:52.8 SRKenston
55.12M.J. Manimbo
18:52.8St Edward
56.12Jimmy Foy
18:52.9 SRMedina
57.10Bryson Lane
18:52.9Olentangy Orange
58.11Andrew Chesney
18:53.1St Ignatius
59.10Jacob Atlas
18:53.3Wadsworth Senior
60.9Thomas Martin
18:53.5Medina
61.12Conor Sepesy
18:53.7 PRSt Ignatius
62.11Trevor Ransbury
18:54.4Medina
63.11Ben Johnson-Bowers
18:54.6 PRStow-Munroe Falls
64.11Brendan Byrnes
18:54.7 PRKenston
65.10Patrick Neipp
18:55.2 PRAvon Lake
66.11Kyle Costanzo
18:55.8Strongsville
67.11Josh Musser
18:57.0Strongsville
68.9Patrick McCallum
18:57.5Lakewood
69.9Dillon Lauer
18:57.6Westerville North
70.9Rocco Torio
18:58.6Olentangy Orange
71.9Brant Yocum
18:58.8Olentangy Orange
72.11Gabe Dacanay
19:00.1Shaker Heights
73.11Jack Williams
19:03.4 SRAvon Lake
74.10Zack Justus
19:03.8 SRKings
75.12Mark Pollack
19:04.7Strongsville
76.10Colin Chevalier
19:04.8Temperance Bedford
77.10Timmy Ruch
19:05.3Strongsville
78.9Noah Young
19:05.7Whitmer
79.11Ian Stewart
19:06.3 PRAvon Lake
80.12Larry Yunker III
19:06.9Anthony Wayne
81.11Chris Rhodes
19:07.1Shaker Heights
82.11Drew Decker
19:07.4 SRStow-Munroe Falls
83.12Jacob Ceccoli
19:08.0Medina
84.11Nolan Pearce
19:08.1 SRNorth Royalton
85.9George Peuhl
19:08.2Sylvania Northview
86.11Drew Mantenieks
19:08.4 SRWesterville North
87.9Andrew Bowers
19:08.5Sylvania Southview
88.10Cameron Garcia
19:08.5Sylvania Southview
89.12Wade Boardman
19:08.9Strongsville
90.11James Naughton
19:10.1Kings
91.10Josh Halter
19:10.3Brunswick Senior
92.12Matt Mata
19:11.9Brunswick Senior
93.11Jacob Matthews
19:12.2Perrysburg
94.9Colton Uber
19:12.2Brunswick Senior
95.12Alex O'Dell
19:13.3 PROlentangy Orange
96.11Ben Bierley
19:13.4Miamisburg
97.12Nick Rivera
19:13.6 PRWhitmer
98.12Jacob Sellers
19:14.2 PRFindlay
99.10Andrew Aske
19:14.3Strongsville
100.11Joran Fuller
19:14.6Findlay
101.10Patrick Sullivan
19:15.2St Ignatius
102.11Justin Novak
19:15.5Strongsville
103.-Juan Rios
19:15.8 SRKenston
104.12Ethan Rosser
19:16.5 PRStow-Munroe Falls
105.9Matt Williams
19:16.7Strongsville
106.11Brandyn Thomas
19:17.8Louisville
107.9Mathew Duffy
19:18.7Stow-Munroe Falls
108.9Vivek Divakarla
19:18.8Shaker Heights
109.10Ethan Chevalier
19:19.9Temperance Bedford
110.12Henry Miller
19:20.3 SRSt Francis De Sales
111.9Joey Schemer
19:20.8Strongsville
112.10Jacob Keefer
19:21.7Brunswick Senior
113.11Brice Wilson
19:22.4 SRWesterville North
114.9Chase Kerschner
19:22.5Ashland
115.9Frankie Matthews
19:22.5Perrysburg
116.11Carter Hudnell
19:22.6Westerville North
117.11Xayvion Bridges
19:22.6Miamisburg
118.11Daniel Corcoran
19:23.2Kings
119.9Elliott Nunns
19:23.5Kings
120.9Donavan Obrien
19:25.0Sylvania Southview
121.10Collin Maple
19:26.1Sylvania Northview
122.9Billy Starr
19:26.3 PRAvon Lake
123.9Adam Burnworth
19:26.9Sylvania Northview
124.11Garret Child
19:27.2Shaker Heights
125.10Noah Bitz
19:27.8Brunswick Senior
126.10Samuel Marshall
19:28.1St Edward
127.11Michael Dever
19:28.8 PRLakewood
128.9Jason Hildebran
19:29.0 PRKenston
129.10Jacob Szymanski
19:29.9St Francis De Sales
130.11Michael Upholz
19:30.1Mentor
131.9Ivan Wasielewski
19:30.5Ashland
132.10Tyler Benson
19:30.5Brunswick Senior
133.12Donavin Belcher
19:30.7 SRWhitmer
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open - D2

Official Team Scores

1.Bay41
2.Bellmont61
3.St Vincent-St Mary128
4.Notre Dame Cathedral Latin130
5.Shelby Senior131
6.Edison (Milan)211
7.Fairview222
8.Napoleon254
9.Buckeye Valley270
10.Van Wert270
11.Otsego349
12.Springfield Shawnee355
13.Maumee417
14.Versailles428
15.Rossford457
16.Lexington465
17.Angola512
18.Buckeye513
19.Upper Sandusky546
20.Norwalk560
21.Bryan590
22.Genoa Area598
23.Ottawa-Glandorf625
24.Keystone686
25.Oak Harbor687
26.Huron712
27.Bellevue715
28.River View775
 
1.10Keith Sansalone
18:08.6Liberty-Benton
2.10Keith Kaiser
18:16.9Springfield Shawnee
3.9Trevor Ifft
18:19.8 SRBay
4.11Jack Palisin
18:22.6Fairview
5.9Khaled Hamil
18:23.4Bay
6.10Emerson Brown
18:29.9Bellmont
7.10Everest McKenna
18:35.0Bay
8.10Ethan Griffith
18:38.7Springfield Shawnee
9.9Blaine Johnson
18:44.9Bellmont
10.11Andrew Schmitt
18:47.4St Vincent-St Mary
11.12Luke Parish
18:47.9Buckeye Valley
12.12Kole Kelley
18:48.0Bellmont
13.12Riley Stetler
18:48.5Bellmont
14.10Darren Vesely
18:56.3 SRBay
15.10Tom Shero
18:59.1Notre Dame Cathedral...
16.10Jose Dominguez
19:00.6Norwalk
17.10Sam Warren
19:02.9Bay
18.9Kevin Rybka
19:04.7St Vincent-St Mary
19.11Jackson DeVault
19:10.5 SREdison (Milan)
20.11Derek Cohrs
19:10.9Napoleon
21.9Brian Tuohey
19:13.9Notre Dame Cathedral...
22.10Jayson Naylor
19:19.7 SRCarrollton
23.9Christian King
19:20.1Notre Dame Cathedral...
24.9Caden Payne
19:22.7Shelby Senior
25.9Robbie Gonzales
19:24.1Shelby Senior
26.10Josh Karban
19:27.6Notre Dame Cathedral...
27.10Gavin Roeder
19:27.7Bellmont
28.10Grant Korte
19:35.2Angola
29.10Corbin Osborne
19:36.6Shelby Senior
30.9Drew Vest
19:41.2Springfield Shawnee
31.11Josh Yee
19:43.7Shelby Senior
32.10Timmy Walker
19:45.5Lake (Millbury)
33.11Logan Thornton
19:45.8Shelby Senior
34.11Kade Waffen
19:46.6Bay
35.11Thane Cowan
19:46.9Van Wert
36.11Desmond Rock
19:47.4St Vincent-St Mary
37.10Cole Kelley
19:47.4St Vincent-St Mary
38.9Nick Steel
19:47.8St Vincent-St Mary
39.12Luke Carlson
19:49.1St Vincent-St Mary
40.12Jeb Bishop
19:53.8Liberty-Benton
41.11Eric Borsody
19:57.9Fairview
42.10Ryan Zilka
19:58.7St Vincent-St Mary
43.12Nolan York
19:59.4Rossford
44.9Charlie Pauquette
20:00.0Van Wert
45.11Dylan Burns
20:01.3Edison (Milan)
46.12Ian Churchill
20:05.3Edison (Milan)
47.11Scott Steward
20:06.0Napoleon
48.9Luke Chambers
20:06.6Fairview
49.10Collin Kelley
20:07.2Bay
50.10Brandon Weiss
20:08.9Fairview
51.11Chris Schaeffer
20:11.7Edison (Milan)
52.11Garrett Crowner
20:12.2Clear Fork
53.11Caleb Frank
20:13.1Otsego
54.12Clayton Sheehan
20:15.6 SRBellmont
55.10Anthony Lombardo
20:16.1St Vincent-St Mary
56.9Alex Gribble
20:17.3Shelby Senior
57.11Brady Large
20:18.8St Vincent-St Mary
58.10Isaac Ray
20:19.1Notre Dame Cathedral...
59.10Cole Ward
20:19.8Napoleon
60.11Gabe Zimmerly
20:20.4Buckeye Valley
61.9Parker Lewis
20:21.0Shelby Senior
62.11Tim Cermak
20:22.6Notre Dame Cathedral...
63.10Matt Rowane
20:24.5Notre Dame Cathedral...
64.12Gonzalo Garcia
20:26.5Bellmont
65.10Yale Dulaney
20:28.8St Vincent-St Mary
66.9Chase Kukelhan
20:29.0Bellmont
67.10Zac Tomlinson
20:30.2Van Wert
68.-Adrian Woods
20:30.3 SRBay
69.10Caleb Gerdeman
20:33.2Buckeye
70.9Gabe Simpson
20:33.9Otsego
71.9Daniel Gaffney
20:38.8Napoleon
72.12Kent Graves
20:40.1Perkins
73.9Will Agan
20:41.5Otsego
74.9Andrew Sneider
20:41.5Edison (Milan)
75.11Josh Dorsch
20:43.9Van Wert
76.9Ethan Corral
20:44.4Bellmont
77.10Sean Gulley
20:46.6Bay
78.9Alex Brewer
20:49.6Versailles
79.9Cameron Crandall
20:50.0Oak Harbor
80.12Jacob Wenig
20:50.3Versailles
81.10Luke Lucas
20:51.2Buckeye Valley
82.10Jonah Krueger
20:52.3Bay
83.9Dylan Herbert
20:53.3Buckeye Valley
84.10Ben Johns
20:56.2Buckeye Valley
85.9Dylan Finnegan
20:58.5Shelby Senior
86.10Mason Gaerte
20:58.9Angola
87.-Trent Fenner
21:00.3Buckeye Valley
88.9Shane Koepfer
21:02.1Maumee
89.10Micah Haring
21:06.2Lexington
90.11Matthew Christopher
21:06.6Notre Dame Cathedral...
91.11John Bergstrom
21:06.6Rossford
92.10Dean Nardi
21:07.1Notre Dame Cathedral...
93.10Noah Arend
21:09.1Van Wert
94.10Matt Ventouris
21:12.5Buckeye
95.10Brennan Moll
21:13.2St Vincent-St Mary
96.10John Burwinkel
21:15.7Notre Dame Cathedral...
97.-Ethan Steger
21:21.0Memorial
98.12Aedan Lang
21:24.2Bay
99.9Michael Petronzio
21:24.2Notre Dame Cathedral...
100.11Isaiah Swihart
21:26.2Clear Fork
101.10Titus Marshall
21:26.5Maumee
102.10Cole Chamberlin
21:30.3Napoleon
103.11Kameron Crandell
21:31.7Ontario
104.10Dakota Valentine
21:33.2Lake (Millbury)
105.9Brock Hochanadel
21:33.3Genoa Area
106.11Raymond Kendzierski
21:36.0Rossford
107.10Seth Rothlisberger
21:36.8Upper Sandusky
108.10Robert East
21:38.2Maumee
109.10Noah Carter
21:38.9Van Wert
110.11Jake Pietrasz
21:39.2Rossford
111.10Mario Bais
21:39.3Maumee
112.10Jack Culley
21:40.4Buckeye Valley
113.10Owen Harnishfeger
21:40.8Otsego
114.11Frederick Diebert
21:44.1Genoa Area
115.9Alex Martin
21:45.1Memorial
116.10Butch Pinkelman
21:46.2Lexington
117.-Ian Wallace
21:47.0Otsego
118.12Dominic O'Malley
21:47.3Fairview
119.10Daniel Hughes
21:47.8Ottawa-Glandorf
120.9Alex Barga
21:50.0Versailles
121.10Jaesung Lim
21:50.5Lexington
122.10Jesse Lauderbaugh
21:51.1Shelby Senior
123.12Fleming Jordan
21:52.4Lexington
124.9Seth Pasquinelli
21:53.6Maumee
125.9Kyle Gray
21:54.7 SRBuckeye Valley
126.10Brian Heitkamp
21:55.1Versailles
127.9Zach Pojman
21:56.0 SRKeystone
128.11Ryan Boyle
21:58.2Bellmont
129.11Kevin Dick
22:02.0Shelby Senior
130.10Landon Healy
22:02.7Napoleon
131.9Evan Wolschleger
22:03.8Bay
132.12Garret Coe
22:03.9 PRKeystone
133.11Conner Handley
22:05.1St Vincent-St Mary
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open - D3

Official Team Scores

1.Clark Montessori42
2.Willard113
3.South Range133
4.New London149
5.Maplewood155
6.Smithville157
7.Fairview (Sherwood)158
8.Hopewell-Loudon197
9.Eastwood201
10.Gibsonburg264
11.Ottawa Hills272
12.St Paul348
13.Crestview (Convoy)360
14.Minster376
15.Gorham-Fayette386
16.Garaway436
17.Lakota (Kansas)483
18.Margaretta503
19.Oakstone Academy549
20.Carey550
21.Western Reserve Academy555
 
1.11Cole Brown
18:23.4 SRRidgedale
2.11Chris Canty
18:27.0Clark Montessori
3.11Noah Riggenbach
18:33.8Smithville
4.9Clay Reynolds
18:45.8Mansfield Christian
5.11Sam Colston
19:06.4Clark Montessori
6.10Justen Crawford
19:28.6Clark Montessori
7.9Christopher Pinnick
19:38.3Ridgedale
8.11Caleb Hostetler
19:42.3Smithville
9.12Thomas McGilvery
19:48.0Liberty Center
10.9Will Weiner
19:49.3Smithville
11.10Brady Hipsher
19:49.3Upper Scioto Valley
12.12Timothy Humphreys
19:54.3Open Door Christian
13.11Parker Rieske
19:59.8Wellington
14.11Court Britt
20:01.0New London
15.12Ethan Senor
20:05.0Pymatuning Valley
16.9Clayton Lust
20:05.1Ridgedale
17.10Austin Jors
20:15.9Gibsonburg
18.11Austin Hernandez
20:17.9Ridgedale
19.12Logan Jakob
20:21.0New London
20.12Morgan Babic
20:21.7Pymatuning Valley
21.9Blake Thompson
20:22.6Willard
22.9Eli O'Brien
20:24.7Triad
23.12Kaiden Forrer
20:26.6 PRTriad
24.12Frank Metzmeier
20:27.1Clark Montessori
25.10Race Shipman
20:28.4Maplewood
26.9Lucas Pease
20:28.7Eastwood
27.12Prescott Lillo
20:29.0Willard
28.9Chris Laney
20:29.8Tiffin Calvert
29.11Kyle Huth
20:30.0Hopewell-Loudon
30.10Wyatt Nissen
20:30.6Gibsonburg
31.10Nathan Millison
20:31.8South Range
32.11Trey Hershberger
20:32.2Garaway
33.11Solomon Weiss
20:35.0South Range
34.11Simon Weiss
20:35.3South Range
35.9Garrett Bennett
20:38.5Fairview (Sherwood)
36.9Ryan Bedlion
20:42.5Maplewood
37.10Jesse Jarrold-grapes
20:43.4Clark Montessori
38.11Jacob McIntosh
20:46.9New London
39.11Trey Risner
20:47.4Upper Scioto Valley
40.11Nate Cofer
20:50.2Willard
41.11Kameron Peterson
20:54.8Maplewood
42.9Brayden Kolb
20:59.3Fairview (Sherwood)
43.9Yale Miller
21:04.1Ottawa Hills
44.12Devin Brant
21:04.5Willard
45.9Nick Reedy
21:05.9 SRWoodmore
46.10Trey Keefer
21:06.3Gorham-Fayette
47.9Kaleb Ankney
21:07.6Fairview (Sherwood)
48.11Frank Constantine
21:09.1Maplewood
49.11Brendan Herbert
21:11.9Hopewell-Loudon
50.11Tyler White
21:12.6Crestview (Convoy)
51.9Landon Schaffer
21:14.0Willard
52.10Brandon Gasche
21:15.1Liberty Center
53.10Connor Roush
21:16.3Hopewell-Loudon
54.11Cole Crites
21:21.2 SRFairview (Sherwood)
55.10Connor Tarr
21:22.1South Range
56.-Derek Rutledge
21:23.3South Range
57.10Gideon Smiley
21:24.6Clark Montessori
58.11Joshua Haynes
21:25.5Willard
59.10Nick Young
21:28.4Old Fort
60.9Pierce Overmyer
21:29.8Woodmore
61.10Connor Rusnak
21:30.3Open Door Christian
62.10Mitchell Breckler
21:34.9 SRFairview (Sherwood)
63.10Cole Good
21:35.5Eastwood
64.-Cole Pawlowski
21:36.3Eastwood
65.12Alex Sliter
21:37.9 PRFairview (Sherwood)
66.9Rohit Mukherjee
21:38.2Ottawa Hills
67.10Nolen Wright
21:42.3 SRClark Montessori
68.10Tucker Livermore
21:44.5 PRClark Montessori
69.9Cole Sotak
21:45.5Woodmore
70.11Brandon Dye
21:47.2Willard
71.9Jaden Agsten
21:48.9Pike-Delta-York
72.12Jonah Updegrove
21:49.2Crestview (Convoy)
73.-Ross Beaverson
21:50.5Eastwood
74.11Daniel Payne
21:51.9Eastwood
75.9Drew Bowser
21:53.0Liberty Center
76.9Brendan Durbin
21:54.0Hopewell-Loudon
77.9Matthew Loffing
21:54.3West Liberty Salem
78.9Austin Jahna
21:54.5Gibsonburg
79.10Aaron Reed
21:56.6New London
80.9Ian Turi
21:58.7Pike-Delta-York
81.9Blake Dalton
22:02.6New London
82.10Jacob Wells-mccull...
22:03.4Clark Montessori
83.12Will Cecolli
22:10.9St Paul
84.9Luke Jacobs
22:12.0Minster
85.10Lawrence Hernandez
22:12.7Minster
86.9Ryan Walker
22:13.5St Paul
87.12Steven Wheatley
22:17.1Pymatuning Valley
88.-Matthew Luecke
22:18.9 PRPut-in-Bay
89.12Chad Boebel
22:22.8Crestview (Ashland)
90.10Thomas Young
22:23.3Clark Montessori
91.9Stone Young
22:26.7Pike-Delta-York
92.11Rameez Mahmood
22:27.7Ottawa Hills
93.10Chance Mason
22:28.5Hopewell-Loudon
94.9Jacob Bish
22:30.0 SRColumbus Grove
95.11Brandon Burkhart
22:32.3Pike-Delta-York
96.9Alex Nichols
22:34.7Fairview (Sherwood)
97.-Chris Burgard
22:36.6Maplewood
98.12Justin Coleman
22:40.0Hopewell-Loudon
99.9Zack Stine
22:41.6St Paul
100.11Sulmon Mahmood
22:42.4Ottawa Hills
101.-Zeth Zientek
22:45.7Eastwood
102.12Blanco Alex
22:47.0Minster
103.12Connor Davis
22:50.2Woodmore
104.12David Carey
22:51.3Monroeville
105.10Erik Pease
22:52.0Eastwood
106.11Xander Beltz
22:52.5Smithville
107.9Sean Armold
22:53.6New London
108.9Zach Zawisza
22:53.7 SROttawa Hills
109.9Hank Griffin
22:56.6Ottawa Hills
110.10Leo Hernandez
22:57.2 SRClark Montessori
111.10Brandon Shearer
22:59.9Smithville
112.11Ben Meade
23:00.7Hopewell-Loudon
113.12Kristopher Littlej...
23:01.3Monroeville
114.9Cameron Cearns
23:03.6Crestview (Convoy)
115.10Ben Hetzel
23:07.0Hopewell-Loudon
116.12Brad Bauer
23:10.4Colonel Crawford
117.9Evan Traxler
23:13.5North Central
118.11Lucas Rupke
23:15.3Gibsonburg
119.9Brocc Johnson
23:15.6Lakota (Kansas)
120.11Gavin Buurma
23:17.1Willard
121.-Dylan Packman
23:17.2Margaretta
122.10Miciah Ankney
23:17.7Fairview (Sherwood)
123.12Devine Weber
23:20.3Fairview (Sherwood)
124.10Glen Alkire
23:22.6Margaretta
125.12Johnny Lee
23:25.9Garaway
126.12Cole Stuckey
23:26.4Gorham-Fayette
127.10Justin Hammersmith
23:27.1St Paul
128.12Noah Winter
23:28.8Hopewell-Loudon
129.9Collin Johnson
23:29.0 PRLiberty Center
130.11Hunter Wilson
23:29.4North Central
131.-Holden Ruck
23:29.8Eastwood
132.12Gage Gerdeman
23:30.1 SRColumbus Grove
133.11Christian Renner
23:31.9Gorham-Fayette
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity - D1A

Official Team Scores

1.St Joseph Academy170
2.Shaker Heights199
3.Brunswick Senior207
4.Berea-Midpark222
5.Kings233
6.Olentangy Orange250
7.Mentor266
8.Miamisburg283
9.Highland285
10.Stow-Munroe Falls292
11.Nordonia296
12.Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)322
13.Medina363
14.Chardon369
15.Amherst Steele391
16.Sylvania Northview405
17.Avon417
18.Magnificat423
19.Strongsville432
20.Canfield442
21.Dublin Jerome446
22.Mother Of Mercy460
23.Louisville485
24.Avon Lake557
25.Perrysburg566
26.North Royalton625
27.Temperance Bedford697
28.Toledo Bowsher756
29.Ashland769
30.West Holmes817
31.Springfield Combined1016
 
1.10Felicia Pasadyn
18:28.5Brunswick Senior
2.12Hannah Rasmussen
18:30.7Kings
3.11AnnaMarie DiGiaccobe
18:32.6 PRHighland
4.11Sophie Carrier
18:37.6Shaker Heights
5.10Allison Guagenti
18:39.1Olentangy Orange
6.12Mikaylie Park
18:42.1Chardon
7.12Michelle Hostettler
18:49.8West Holmes
8.10Kaylie Kenne
18:51.3Highland
9.11Amanda Burmeister
19:09.4 PRToledo Bowsher
10.11Sydney Seymour
19:10.3St Joseph Academy
11.11Leah Maschino
19:11.2Kings
12.11Jenna Kill
19:17.1Sylvania Northview
13.12Rebecca Craddock
19:17.7Brunswick Senior
14.10Denali Selent
19:20.1Chardon
15.12Jessica Bentley
19:20.9Highland
16.12Lauren Peterson
19:21.4Berea-Midpark
17.10Jules Frombach
19:26.7Avon
18.12Jenna Cooper
19:27.0 PRKings
19.12Maggie Wagner
19:28.1St Joseph Academy
20.10Lindsay Ott
19:31.2Olentangy Orange
21.10Madeline Vining
19:33.7Notre Dame Academy (...
22.9Annie Allen
19:35.8St Joseph Academy
23.11Sophi Perez
19:36.8 SRStow-Munroe Falls
24.10Alyssa Wolf
19:40.0Brunswick Senior
25.12Elizabeth Gilreath
19:47.7Mentor
26.12Claire Robertson
19:50.2Avon
27.11Zoe Bond
19:50.2Olentangy Orange
28.11Alexa Jankowsky
19:50.8Shaker Heights
29.12Cat Livingston
19:57.8Miamisburg
30.12Mimi Reimers
20:01.6Shaker Heights
31.11Kathryn Willette
20:02.1Dublin Jerome
32.10Kayla Vasarhelyi
20:03.0Nordonia
33.12Lindsey Scarton
20:05.8Berea-Midpark
34.10Mackenzie Cassiday
20:06.0Stow-Munroe Falls
35.10Maddie Hull
20:07.5Mentor
36.10Emily Vining
20:08.1Notre Dame Academy (...
37.9Emily Bardwell
20:08.4Brunswick Senior
38.9Jessica Campbell
20:11.2Medina
39.12Grace Lahey
20:13.0Perrysburg
40.11Lizzy Gurko
20:14.6 SRNordonia
41.12Avery McGeary
20:15.0Mentor
42.11Zoe Cavolous
20:16.9Canfield
43.10Grace Frye
20:17.7Olentangy Orange
44.12Alex Stevens
20:19.7Mother Of Mercy
45.12Hannah Doll
20:20.0Mother Of Mercy
46.9Julianna Herron
20:20.3Miamisburg
47.9Cassidy Kiko
20:20.5Louisville
48.10Ashley Ventimiglia
20:20.8Canfield
49.11Faith Lengen
20:21.3 SRAvon Lake
50.10Lindsay Bush
20:21.7Magnificat
51.11Caroline Lohm
20:23.4Nordonia
52.12Elise Laframboise
20:23.8Shaker Heights
53.12Cara Giannuzzi
20:25.5 SRAmherst Steele
54.12Sevahna Crofford
20:25.8Berea-Midpark
55.11Caitlyn Walsh
20:26.4St Joseph Academy
56.10Morgan Jankowski
20:26.4Berea-Midpark
57.9Nicole Israel
20:26.5Louisville
58.12Megan Bowman
20:27.5Strongsville
59.12Elizabeth Bryant
20:28.8Miamisburg
60.12Kylie Archibeque
20:29.8Sylvania Northview
61.11Jessica Blake
20:30.9Dublin Jerome
62.9Isabella Johnson
20:32.0Temperance Bedford
63.12Madison Vargo
20:33.0 PRBerea-Midpark
64.12Olivia Battistoni
20:33.1St Joseph Academy
65.12Emily Chen
20:38.0Dublin Jerome
66.10Kalyn Potyrala
20:38.1 SRAmherst Steele
67.12Raquel Markulin
20:39.0Canfield
68.9Jocelyn Shatraw
20:39.4Stow-Munroe Falls
69.10Clementine Gates
20:40.4Miamisburg
70.11Emma Becker
20:41.3Magnificat
71.11Loryn Renick
20:42.6Mentor
72.12Michaela Dray
20:42.8Notre Dame Academy (...
73.9Olivia Roberts
20:43.7Medina
74.11Alexandra Kuzma
20:44.5North Royalton
75.10Sam Agresta
20:46.1Berea-Midpark
76.9Megan Vapenik
20:46.9Strongsville
77.11Tessa Pitcovich
20:48.3Stow-Munroe Falls
78.10Carmela Henning
20:49.5Medina
79.10Molly Greene
20:51.3Chardon
80.11Courtney Long
20:51.7Miamisburg
81.10Maddie Miller
20:52.7Medina
82.10Leah Johnson
20:53.9Amherst Steele
83.11Erin Chambers
20:54.4Sylvania Northview
84.11Alicia DelValle
20:54.7Amherst Steele
85.12Ally Nordstrom
20:55.1Shaker Heights
86.10Hannah Hover
20:56.9Nordonia
87.11Kendra Lippincott
20:57.1 SRNordonia
88.11Alexis Firment
20:59.9Avon
89.11Amanda Ward
21:02.7 PRNotre Dame Academy (...
90.12Kayla Valente
21:03.4Stow-Munroe Falls
91.10Gwyneth Gorley
21:04.4Kings
92.11Jocelyn Knauss
21:05.5Strongsville
93.10Angela Dobson
21:06.6Medina
94.12Samantha Meyer
21:07.3Mentor
95.10Isabelle Boker
21:08.2Magnificat
96.12Madelyn Brindza
21:08.9Magnificat
97.10Anna Evans
21:09.8Mentor
98.11Ariana Moran
21:10.2Strongsville
99.10Julia Magliocca
21:11.1Canfield
100.11Kayla Buck
21:11.8Nordonia
101.11Carly Sternberg
21:12.7Medina
102.9Kayla Gibson
21:13.5Louisville
103.11Jenna Brady
21:17.2Mother Of Mercy
104.11Bridget Siebenaller
21:17.3Notre Dame Academy (...
105.9Hannah Gingrich
21:17.4Mentor
106.12Ashley Hill
21:17.9Amherst Steele
107.11Avery Dudash
21:18.4Medina
108.11Sophia Banez
21:18.4Strongsville
109.11Kate Balthaser
21:19.5Avon Lake
110.12Daniella Saul
21:20.2St Joseph Academy
111.12Katie Pihl
21:23.7 PRKings
112.12Maggie Malley
21:23.9 SRMagnificat
113.12Heather Jamieson
21:26.0Ashland
114.10Rachel Farney
21:28.7Avon
115.10Eva Rando
21:29.3Perrysburg
116.10Alli Smith
21:31.0Temperance Bedford
117.10Mackenzie Tyson
21:31.3Avon Lake
118.12Hannah Kloster
21:32.3Perrysburg
119.11Elise Chojnacki
21:33.3North Royalton
120.9Emma Sherban
21:34.4Avon Lake
121.9Loganne Foster
21:38.5Chardon
122.9Anya Martin
21:39.3Kings
123.10Charlotte Lo
21:40.3 SRShaker Heights
124.11Sarah Adya
21:41.6 SRSylvania Northview
125.10Hanna Kunzler
21:42.3Highland
126.9Angela Dilday
21:42.8Sylvania Northview
127.10Kayla Snowden
21:44.5 SRAmherst Steele
128.9Megan Garnet
21:45.2North Royalton
129.11Abby Aldinger
21:45.3Magnificat
130.11Halle Bentley
21:45.7Dublin Jerome
131.10Meredith Meyer
21:46.2Mother Of Mercy
132.10Macie Sroka
21:46.8Brunswick Senior
133.10Olivia Plank
21:49.0Ashland
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - D1B

Official Team Scores

1.St Ursula (Toledo)135
2.Findlay155
3.Lakewood161
4.Wadsworth Senior165
5.Anthony Wayne219
6.Avon253
7.Westlake260
8.Fairmont264
9.Whitmer291
10.Shaker Heights293
11.Amherst Steele308
12.Bowling Green312
13.Kings356
14.Medina363
15.Miamisburg399
16.Mother Of Mercy409
17.North Olmsted450
18.Sylvania Southview495
19.North Ridgeville500
20.Berea-Midpark514
21.Chardon536
22.Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)545
23.Clay (Oregon)556
24.Springfield Local (Holland)560
25.Ross (Fremont)589
26.Midview659
27.Temperance Bedford667
28.Toledo Bowsher903
29.Mansfield Senior922
 
1.11Jenna Beakas
20:39.7St Ursula (Toledo)
2.11Leonie Klein
20:42.5Lakewood
3.11Sydnie Firment
20:44.2Avon
4.12Abigail Yeager
20:49.1Springfield Local (H...
5.9Teagan Walsh
20:52.9Westlake
6.11Sinait Sarfino
20:54.5Fairmont
7.10Meghan Donoher
20:57.3Fairmont
8.12Natalie Applegate
20:58.8Bowling Green
9.9Olivia Irwin
21:05.4Westlake
10.9Mckela Elder
21:10.2Ross (Fremont)
11.10Anika Sweeney
21:11.4Sylvania Southview
12.9Megan Good
21:12.5Whitmer
13.10Lily Sweeney
21:15.1Sylvania Southview
14.12Mia Johnson
21:16.1Findlay
15.-Abby Moser
21:17.6Anthony Wayne
16.10Claire Short
21:24.3Findlay
17.11Karleigh Conner
21:37.5Kings
18.10Sammie Beddow
21:39.3Wadsworth Senior
19.9Alyssa Heer
21:42.1Whitmer
20.9Holly Shade
21:42.2St Ursula (Toledo)
21.11Rachel Osterhouse
21:46.1Wadsworth Senior
22.12Jenna Schonter
21:49.0Bowling Green
23.11Graicen Riley
21:49.6North Ridgeville
24.11Jing Feng
21:50.7Lakewood
25.11Abby King
21:54.4Avon
26.10Margaret Smith
21:56.2Anthony Wayne
27.9Alexandra Kagy
21:57.3Kings
28.10Alaina Lesniewicz
21:57.8Clay (Oregon)
29.11Julia Beakas
22:05.8St Ursula (Toledo)
30.11Abby LaForm
22:06.0Lakewood
31.12Alyssa Cassidy
22:11.7Mother Of Mercy
32.10Jami Halliday
22:13.9Findlay
33.12Shannon Rumsey
22:15.5Anthony Wayne
34.12Megan Seighman
22:17.9North Olmsted
35.12Bridgette Wadge
22:18.9Amherst Steele
36.11Kayliegh Cook
22:19.1North Ridgeville
37.12Sara Aubry
22:20.5St Ursula (Toledo)
38.11Faith Brown
22:21.0Berea-Midpark
39.8Victoria Bailey
22:24.5Amherst Steele
40.11Payton Grigsby
22:25.1Wadsworth Senior
41.11Lindsay Leatherman
22:27.2Wadsworth Senior
42.12Addison Soukup
22:29.2 PRLakewood
43.12Katherine Wilson
22:30.3Findlay
44.11Alexys Bonds
22:30.6Whitmer
45.11Ashley Quinn
22:31.2Wadsworth Senior
46.11Mya Welch
22:32.3Avon
47.11Jenny Thompson
22:32.9Miamisburg
48.10Jordan Baugh
22:33.4St Ursula (Toledo)
49.9Reagan Gatz
22:34.2Wadsworth Senior
50.10Alex Lavey
22:36.6Findlay
51.10Kate Barta
22:39.4Kings
52.12Kayla Sipes
22:40.3Fairmont
53.9Grace Patchin
22:40.9Midview
54.11Kelsey Madison
22:42.4Whitmer
55.11Marlaina Kurt
22:44.0Medina
56.11Caroline Walsh
22:44.9Shaker Heights
57.12Sophia Matts
22:46.1Shaker Heights
58.12Danielle Zarnick
22:46.2Anthony Wayne
59.10Hannah Braun
22:50.8Shaker Heights
60.10Isabel Levin
22:55.8Shaker Heights
61.10Mikaela Lancy
22:57.0Shaker Heights
62.11Elizabeth Templeton
22:58.0Westlake
63.12Lauren Lowell
22:58.9Lakewood
64.12Rachel Szczodrowski
22:59.4Amherst Steele
65.11Anna Burger
22:59.9Mother Of Mercy
66.9Lexi Prenzlin
23:01.5Ross (Fremont)
67.9Brooke Hoffman
23:02.2St Ursula (Toledo)
68.9Abi Lacanilao
23:02.3Miamisburg
69.12Amber Wehrmeyer
23:03.9Medina
70.10Grace Aubry
23:04.4St Ursula (Toledo)
71.11Molly Suter
23:04.6Miamisburg
72.10Oriana Anderson
23:06.3Shaker Heights
73.9Shura Ermakov
23:06.5Berea-Midpark
74.9Sophia Ku
23:09.4Chardon
75.12Carly Ross
23:11.4Medina
76.9Ava Tenaglia
23:12.0Medina
77.11Rachel Lasso
23:13.5 SRAmherst Steele
78.11Alana Okuley
23:14.3Notre Dame Academy (...
79.10Olivia Beirise
23:14.6Fairmont
80.11Meredith Hansen
23:16.8Westlake
81.10Sophia Martin
23:17.8Shaker Heights
82.12Megan Eddington
23:20.2Bowling Green
83.11Kerry Sipler
23:22.6Avon
84.12Olivia Rodriguez
23:23.1Lakewood
85.12Julie Hilvert
23:23.7Mother Of Mercy
86.9Reagan Root
23:24.4Notre Dame Academy (...
87.12Cassidy Beeler
23:24.6Anthony Wayne
88.10Claire Schmeller
23:25.2Medina
89.11Kate Hornyak
23:28.7 SRChardon
90.10Brooke Dressel
23:30.2Anthony Wayne
91.9Mary Bloomfield
23:30.7North Olmsted
92.10Savannah Kole
23:31.3Medina
93.10Sydney Walker
23:33.0Amherst Steele
94.12Kelly Rice
23:33.0Anthony Wayne
95.9Megan Cassata
23:34.1Findlay
96.11Madisyn Peter
23:34.9Avon
97.11Abbey Moore
23:37.6Miamisburg
98.10Sydney Suttles
23:38.8Bowling Green
99.11Heidi Hartzler
23:39.8Wadsworth Senior
100.12Caitlyn Kuecher
23:41.2Clay (Oregon)
101.12Emma Stec
23:41.2North Olmsted
102.10Tatum Krupp
23:42.0Bowling Green
103.10Abby Sidloski
23:43.4Avon
104.11Abigail Falcone
23:50.3Westlake
105.9Ella Hanlon
23:50.8Kings
106.12Alison Gouch
23:52.6North Olmsted
107.12Alexis Sole
23:53.6Westlake
108.10Anastasia Alvelo
23:55.8Avon
109.11Taylor Washburn
23:56.0Medina
110.10Jenna Reichert
23:57.7Notre Dame Academy (...
111.12Sydnie Card
24:03.8Amherst Steele
112.12Madison Miller
24:04.4Clay (Oregon)
113.11Emma Cummings
24:06.0Mother Of Mercy
114.12Jana Filo
24:06.5Berea-Midpark
115.10Ainsley MacDougal
24:06.6 SRMother Of Mercy
116.12Aliese Hewitt
24:06.9Miamisburg
117.9Abby Anderson
24:11.3Temperance Bedford
118.10Kate Kennedy
24:14.8North Olmsted
119.11Emily Statzer
24:15.1North Olmsted
120.11Kendra Marks
24:15.6Fairmont
121.12Emma Luther
24:15.9Chardon
122.10Alex Balson
24:24.1North Olmsted
123.9Chloe Budd
24:24.3Chardon
124.12Sarah Kenkel
24:24.3 SRMother Of Mercy
125.11Alyson Zdunczyk
24:24.8Springfield Local (H...
126.9Amanda Tremains
24:26.3Findlay
127.10Cara Cannarozzi
24:29.0Fairmont
128.10Elizabeth Chang
24:29.0Temperance Bedford
129.11Jessica Krebs
24:29.8Chardon
130.9Ashley Walter
24:40.0Bowling Green
131.11Eliza Karp
24:43.2Berea-Midpark
132.11Cayla Champion
24:51.7Temperance Bedford
133.11Tess Lannon
24:51.8Chardon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - D2A

Official Team Scores

1.Granville70
2.St Vincent-St Mary130
3.Bellbrook148
4.Lexington149
5.Springfield Shawnee200
6.Bellevue214
7.Marlington217
8.Versailles297
9.Carrollton309
10.Poland Seminary335
11.Defiance356
12.Shelby Senior378
13.Bay407
14.Memorial411
15.Lakeview428
16.Notre Dame Cathedral Latin435
17.Edison (Milan)438
18.Napoleon498
19.Clyde551
20.Norwalk554
21.Van Wert577
22.Buckeye Valley590
23.Lutheran West622
24.Central Catholic (Toledo)674
25.Eaton679
26.Brookside724
27.Valley View741
28.Angola743
29.Eastwood767
30.Lincolnview769
31.Ottawa-Glandorf824
32.Keystone880
33.Greenon881
34.Bryan887
35.Circleville947
36.Benjamin Logan999
 
1.12Mackenna Curtis-Co...
18:49.6 SRLexington
2.12Maddie Dunlap
19:04.1Carrollton
3.11Maggie Sebest
19:04.4 PRPoland Seminary
4.12Amanda Cusimano
19:18.8Bay
5.12Hannah Sponaugle
19:21.6Eastwood
6.11Alyssa Viscounte
19:26.1Marlington
7.11Kylee McFarland
19:35.2Granville
8.11Rosie Lamb
19:38.0Granville
9.10Alyssa Christian
19:40.3Granville
10.9Gianna Stanich
19:41.9 SRPoland Seminary
11.12Kelly Wilker
19:46.6Memorial
12.9Reilly Zink
19:53.5Granville
13.12Lauren Kemper
19:54.4Bellbrook
14.12Madison Pelfrey
19:54.8Bellbrook
15.11Anna Kovacs
19:59.7Central Catholic (To...
16.10Makenna Heimlich
20:01.6Shelby Senior
17.10Elise Kemper
20:05.5Bellbrook
18.9Leaha Viscounte
20:07.3 PRMarlington
19.10Nina Zraik
20:09.3St Vincent-St Mary
20.11Grace Holmes
20:13.3Springfield Shawnee
21.9Kristin Groppe
20:14.9 SRLutheran West
22.11Olivia Wolfe
20:15.1Lexington
23.12Whitney Wendling
20:17.4Lexington
24.10Kara Spitzer
20:19.2 SRVersailles
25.11Elaina Mendiola
20:22.2St Vincent-St Mary
26.9Isabella Ceepo
20:24.1St Vincent-St Mary
27.12Mia Brady
20:29.0St Vincent-St Mary
28.12Elizabeth Ish
20:35.5Bellevue
29.10Isabel Chasney
20:38.2Edison (Milan)
30.12Kayla Parker
20:39.1Bellbrook
31.12Morgan Huggins
20:39.3Springfield Shawnee
32.9Aubyn Boyce
20:40.3 SRMarlington
33.11Leah Lisle
20:40.7St Vincent-St Mary
34.12Destiny Braden
20:40.9Granville
35.9Megan Rismiller
20:43.6Versailles
36.11Taylor Waldecker
20:44.8Bellevue
37.10Morgan Henschen
20:45.6Memorial
38.10Carina Weaver
20:45.7Lexington
39.9Shay Soukup
20:45.8Defiance
40.12Rebecca Penrose
20:51.5Springfield Shawnee
41.11London Moening
20:54.9Defiance
42.10Izzy Harton
20:55.4Notre Dame Cathedral...
43.12Macy Lynch
20:57.7Shelby Senior
44.9Samantha Biernat
20:58.4Angola
45.12Tiffany Vega
20:58.5 SRLakeview
46.12Madison Moyer
21:02.0Edison (Milan)
47.12Lauren Turner
21:04.0Bellevue
48.10Madelyn Verhoff
21:04.9Bellevue
49.12Cammie Becker
21:05.9 SRLakeview
50.11Miah DeSantis
21:06.7Springfield Shawnee
51.11Ashley Sneider
21:08.3Edison (Milan)
52.11Hayley Robinett
21:09.8Clyde
53.11Riley Bruck
21:19.5Granville
54.10Micah Donley
21:21.5Carrollton
55.9Casey Santoro
21:21.7 PRBellevue
56.11Morgan Tidwell
21:22.8 SRValley View
57.9Sydney Norris
21:23.0 PRPoland Seminary
58.9Jerica Huebner
21:23.1Van Wert
59.9Olivia Warax
21:23.5Springfield Shawnee
60.9Elyse Coe
21:23.9Norwalk
61.11Emily Poling
21:24.5Defiance
62.10Claire Foreman
21:25.3Notre Dame Cathedral...
63.11Krissy Tarter
21:27.1Marlington
64.12Sophie Smith
21:28.6Springfield Shawnee
65.9Tessa Gerhardt
21:34.0Lexington
66.12Sarah Carpenter
21:34.1Napoleon
67.10Cindy Lewis
21:35.0Carrollton
68.11Kenia McEldowney
21:36.3Versailles
69.10Lyndsey Spurlock
21:37.0Bellevue
70.9Caylee Hirtzinger
21:37.3Springfield Shawnee
71.9Jessica Middleton
21:39.3Clyde
72.9Natalie Tobin
21:40.6St Vincent-St Mary
73.10Michelle Spanos
21:41.8Keystone
74.12Emi Ford
21:43.3Bellbrook
75.12Kylee Parker
21:44.2Bellbrook
76.12Brynna Blakeley
21:47.7Versailles
77.11Aubrey Crabb
21:48.8Bay
78.9Ally Herman
21:50.1Lutheran West
79.10Maddie Heimlich
21:50.1Shelby Senior
80.12Hailey Wells
21:55.3Carrollton
81.10Garrity Meredith
21:59.6Bay
82.10Makena Dietrich
22:01.5Napoleon
83.10Faith Jordan
22:02.7Lexington
84.9Peyton Perini
22:03.2Circleville
85.11Jaylynn Lewis
22:07.7River Valley (Caledo...
86.12Leanne Hyatt
22:09.5Lakeview
87.11Maddie Crane
22:10.6Bellbrook
88.10Cecelia Walter
22:12.3St Vincent-St Mary
89.10Riley Pay
22:14.3Granville
90.9Abby Horvath
22:15.7Defiance
91.9Lizzie Liles
22:16.0Shelby Senior
92.12Alexia Smith
22:17.5Lexington
93.12Macy McMonigle
22:17.6Valley View
94.10Tonola Branch
22:17.8Lutheran West
95.12Hannah Rose
22:21.9Versailles
96.10Rylee Byrne
22:23.2Lincolnview
97.11Lydia Schroeder
22:23.3Napoleon
98.10Josie Mayle
22:23.7Poland Seminary
99.11Erienne Ballard
22:25.6Marlington
100.10Kennedy Cramer
22:26.4Buckeye Valley
101.11Nicole Clay
22:26.8Van Wert
102.9Maddie Fisher
22:26.8Notre Dame Cathedral...
103.10Liz Watren
22:27.1Versailles
104.11Susie York
22:28.5Buckeye Valley
105.11Analise Lajeunesse
22:28.5 SRBuckeye Valley
106.10Hannah Behm
22:28.7Napoleon
107.11Grace Bartlow
22:31.4Carrollton
108.11Samantha Glass
22:31.7Brookside
109.11Laura Donovan
22:32.0Memorial
110.9Hannah Bey
22:32.3Versailles
111.11Halle Sarkisian
22:32.9Notre Dame Cathedral...
112.11Lauryn Maloney
22:34.2Norwalk
113.11Katie Bassler
22:34.3Eaton
114.11Audra Picuri
22:35.2Lakeview
115.11Madison Raifsnider
22:35.2Bellevue
116.11Jada Thomas
22:37.0Norwalk
117.11Sasha Taxter
22:39.9Eaton
118.11Carlie Shover
22:40.8Edison (Milan)
119.11Emmy Days
22:42.6Carrollton
120.11Julia Springer
22:45.1Van Wert
121.11Jacqueline Clinger
22:46.0Notre Dame Cathedral...
122.9Lane Graham
22:47.3Buckeye Valley
123.10Olivia Dodd
22:47.8Bay
124.11Abby Coe
22:49.3Bay
125.9Victoria Snyder
22:51.0Lincolnview
126.11Brittany Willis
22:52.3Bryan
127.9Ivy Sparks
22:54.6Defiance
128.9Lauren Cisco
22:54.6Memorial
129.11Laura Wilker
22:55.7Memorial
130.12Carlie Magers
22:56.7Clyde
131.10Sabo Kiley
22:56.8Central Catholic (To...
132.11Kassidy Smith
22:59.1Norwalk
133.9Taylor Clemens
23:00.8Angola
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity - D2B

Official Team Scores

1.Edgewood (Ashtabula)85
2.Beaumont161
3.Buckeye223
4.Ontario238
5.Hathaway Brown247
6.Minster254
7.Fairview260
8.St Vincent-St Mary276
9.Willard284
10.Columbian291
11.South Range353
12.Oak Harbor361
13.Western Reserve Academy368
14.Lexington375
15.Firelands379
16.Versailles412
17.Upper Sandusky413
18.River View426
19.Seneca East447
20.Clark Montessori502
21.Perkins506
22.Vermilion534
23.Hopewell-Loudon545
24.Chaminade Julienne599
25.Port Clinton630
26.Buckeye Valley757
27.Genoa Area761
28.Liberty Center762
29.Defiance769
30.East Canton792
31.Bellevue853
32.Fostoria918
33.Memorial965
34.Maumee982
35.West Liberty Salem1033
36.Lake (Millbury)1062
37.Brookside1078
38.Sandusky1125
39.Angola1127
 
1.10Rulison Ashley
18:59.7Beaumont
2.9Addison Ciecierski
20:01.5Beaumont
3.12Xena Maali
20:09.9 SRSouth Range
4.10Bailey Roberts
20:12.2Edgewood (Ashtabula)
5.9Hope Sievert
20:17.9Oak Harbor
6.12Makayla Wagner
20:21.6Oak Harbor
7.11Abby Carlson
20:25.6Edgewood (Ashtabula)
8.11Emily Rothhaar
20:34.7Willard
9.11Elle Kaufmann
20:36.3 PRFairview
10.10Madelyn Shasteen
20:44.2Upper Sandusky
11.9Mia Mlynek
20:46.4Beaumont
12.11Joy Vaughn
21:07.0 SRFirelands
13.10McKenzie Allsop
21:09.7 PRFirelands
14.11Violet Hoffman
21:10.3Columbian
15.10Hailey King
21:10.3Seneca East
16.11Kayla Bertholf
21:12.0Edgewood (Ashtabula)
17.11Holly Porter
21:12.2 SRBuckeye
18.10Lillian Hirschfeld
21:22.2Minster
19.11Adriane Weininger
21:24.1Upper Sandusky
20.10Bryanna Barr
21:26.1Port Clinton
21.10Brooke Franz
21:26.7Buckeye
22.12Hannah Wilson
21:31.8Perkins
23.9Maddie Mellinger
21:35.9St Vincent-St Mary
24.11Pilar Slonkosky
21:36.3Minster
25.10Anna Gregg
21:36.6Ontario
26.10Renae Kapelka
21:39.3Hopewell-Loudon
27.9Caila Henry
21:40.2Lexington
28.9Eve Brunell
21:41.2Edgewood (Ashtabula)
29.11Ellie Jose
21:41.7Clark Montessori
30.12Taylor Roberts
21:47.3Edgewood (Ashtabula)
31.12Andrea Zuccaro
21:48.3 SREdgewood (Ashtabula)
32.11Jillian Schloemer
21:50.5Willard
33.9Joey Houska
21:51.1 PRWestern Reserve Acad...
34.12Megan Vaughn
21:57.0Firelands
35.12Margaret Broihier
21:57.6Hathaway Brown
36.11Brittany Matthews
21:59.9Genoa Area
37.11Lilly Rothschild
22:01.1 SRHathaway Brown
38.12Kylie Bittner
22:02.5Ontario
39.10Zoe Zelch
22:06.9St Vincent-St Mary
40.11Hailey Cortez
22:08.5Columbian
41.11Grace Butler
22:09.6Minster
42.11Delia Lowry
22:14.7Fairview
43.9Emma Peters
22:15.2Versailles
44.12Kelsey Verhoff
22:15.3 SRBuckeye
45.11Aurora Mussey
22:15.3Hathaway Brown
46.9Grace Maurer
22:18.3Ontario
47.11Anna Fletcher
22:18.5Columbian
48.11Kalie Sommerfeld
22:20.5Hathaway Brown
49.10Peyton Wade
22:22.8Chaminade Julienne
50.9Anna Farrington
22:23.4Beaumont
51.11Cassidi Bookless
22:25.2River View
52.12Angela Tiboni
22:26.3 PRFairview
53.10Kiniyalocts Maia
22:28.7Clark Montessori
54.11Callie Rife
22:29.2Seneca East
55.11Allie Smith
22:32.2Lexington
56.10Rachel Allen
22:33.1River View
57.10Lily Pierson
22:35.1South Range
58.11Ashley Weidenhamer
22:35.6Defiance
59.11Alice Schmiesing
22:37.6Minster
60.11Emily Wagner
22:39.4Vermilion
61.12Elizabeth Downing
22:40.5 SRWestern Reserve Acad...
62.11Rebecca Gregg
22:42.8Ontario
63.10Mikaela Leeser
22:44.3St Vincent-St Mary
64.12Madison Beach
22:47.4River View
65.9Amy Del Angel
22:49.2Willard
66.9Molly Ward
22:50.6Edgewood (Ashtabula)
67.9Grace Miller
22:51.4 SROntario
68.9Clara Fu
22:51.7Western Reserve Acad...
69.10Ellie Hocker
22:52.7Lexington
70.11Lydia Healy
22:53.7 SRBuckeye
71.9Faith Krakowski
22:54.4Buckeye
72.12Cassie Reyes
22:59.3Perkins
73.10Morgan England
22:59.8Seneca East
74.10Anna Zeitzheim
23:00.5Oak Harbor
75.9Maria Leeser
23:02.6St Vincent-St Mary
76.11Sara Foster
23:03.1St Vincent-St Mary
77.11Felicia Rosvanis
23:04.9Willard
78.12Sarah Guerry
23:05.0Fairview
79.9Sarah Moll
23:06.7Fairview
80.9Sierra Steinmentz
23:06.8 SRColumbian
81.10Keyanna Kail
23:08.9Upper Sandusky
82.10Jessica Young
23:09.9Hathaway Brown
83.12Kelly Patrick
23:10.3South Range
84.10Maggie Hoffman
23:10.4Vermilion
85.10Megan Hurley
23:11.8St Vincent-St Mary
86.10Tori Schulze
23:12.7Versailles
87.10Zoe Mcnabb
23:13.0 SRLexington
88.9Olivia Robinson
23:13.3Western Reserve Acad...
89.10Skyler Clune
23:19.4Versailles
90.9Emma Gasson
23:19.4Versailles
91.11Emily Casey
23:19.5Coshocton
92.9Marainna Heninger
23:19.8Genoa Area
93.9Grace Talbot
23:21.1Port Clinton
94.11Hanna Harlor
23:24.7Hathaway Brown
95.11Bella Hagey
23:25.5St Vincent-St Mary
96.9Maria Caporini
23:28.5Ontario
97.9Ashley Brickner
23:31.6Hopewell-Loudon
98.11Sara McGreal
23:32.1Beaumont
99.10Olivia Vozar
23:32.5Buckeye
100.9Marie Murphy
23:33.5East Canton
101.10Sydney Storer
23:33.9 SRLiberty Center
102.12Katie Clawson
23:36.9Liberty Center
103.12Taylor Chaffins
23:37.3 SRWillard
104.12Sarah Spalding
23:39.0South Range
105.11Dana Rose
23:39.6Versailles
106.9Lucy Prakel
23:41.1Versailles
107.11Kate Snow
23:42.2Hathaway Brown
108.11Michelle Macinga
23:44.8South Range
109.11Alyssa Fuller
23:45.0Oak Harbor
110.-Madison Miller
23:48.4 PRCoshocton
111.9Kalie Gayer
23:48.5Memorial
112.9Kaitlyn Keefe
23:50.9Columbian
113.12Sarah Eick
23:52.1River View
114.11Allison Grieshop
23:52.7 PRMinster
115.11Madison Leffler
23:53.1Perkins
116.12Alexis Brown
23:56.3Fairview
117.10Sara Koeth
23:56.6Buckeye
118.11Madeline Denman
23:58.3Chaminade Julienne
119.9Macey Sheets
24:00.1Fostoria
120.11Libby Russ
24:01.1Western Reserve Acad...
121.9Jocelyn Hardina
24:02.4Columbian
122.11Morgan Foutz
24:04.4Fairview
123.10Star Vaughn
24:06.1 SRFirelands
124.11Lily Wagner
24:06.5Beaumont
125.10Madison McLaughlin
24:06.8Upper Sandusky
126.9Madison Meixner
24:09.2Chaminade Julienne
127.11Bailey Jameson
24:09.9Hopewell-Loudon
128.10Izzy Parish
24:10.0Buckeye Valley
129.9Samantha Kimmet
24:10.0Columbian
130.12Maddy Roseman
24:11.1Liberty Center
131.11Eric Eschenauer
24:13.2Vermilion
132.11Brianna Gasdick
24:13.2Vermilion
133.10Grace Keller
24:13.5Vermilion
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity D3

Official Team Scores

1.Minster81
2.Columbus Grove262
3.Berkshire281
4.Northmor281
5.Liberty-Benton310
6.Hawken318
7.Pettisville330
8.West Liberty Salem355
9.Fredericktown362
10.Russia393
11.Holgate401
12.Fort Loramie405
13.Fairview (Sherwood)409
14.St Thomas Aquinas418
15.Badger423
16.Garaway457
17.Mansfield Christian493
18.New London510
19.Colonel Crawford520
20.Coldwater522
21.Liberty Center528
22.Huron534
23.Maplewood558
24.East Canton612
25.Black River623
26.Legacy Christian671
27.Carey685
28.St Paul731
29.Fort Recovery789
30.Otsego801
31.St Mary Central Catholic831
32.Smithville838
33.Woodmore866
34.Mapleton877
35.Mohawk931
36.Crestview (Convoy)972
37.Margaretta976
38.St Johns996
39.Western Reserve (Collins)1015
40.Pymatuning Valley1113
41.Lakota (Kansas)1115
42.Mechanicsburg1191
43.Plymouth1231
44.Danbury1232
45.Tinora1250
46.Northwood1259
47.Lordstown1272
48.North Central1273
49.Buckeye Central (New Washing...1276
50.Pandora-Gilboa1287
51.Old Fort1306
52.Crestview (Ashland)1388
53.Ottawa Lake-Whiteford1665
 
1.12Morgan Dembowski
18:59.2Toledo Christian
2.9Miranda Stanhope
19:05.5Badger
3.12Claire Reynolds
19:05.8 PRMansfield Christian
4.12Madison Wright
19:33.7Twin Valley South
5.12Emma Willett
19:35.2Holgate
6.12Meghan Bartel
19:36.9Liberty-Benton
7.9Emma Watcke
19:47.4Minster
8.11Reghan Bieleski
19:47.4West Liberty Salem
9.10Kaitlyn Albers
19:49.2Minster
10.12Morgan Pohl
19:51.3Minster
11.12Ariel Wentworth
19:54.5Garaway
12.9Paige Rethman
19:56.6Fort Loramie
13.12Alexa Leppelmeier
19:56.8Pettisville
14.12Ashlynn Almasy
19:59.4East Canton
15.9Carolina Trumpower
20:01.8Mansfield Christian
16.12Kacee Soehnlen
20:04.5St Thomas Aquinas
17.12Gabbi Willett
20:06.2Holgate
18.11Ashley Bowen
20:07.4Crestview (Convoy)
19.10Trinity Fowler
20:10.8Northwood
20.11Lindsay Bishop
20:13.5Liberty-Benton
21.10Grace Moser
20:15.0Huron
22.11Taylor Ellerbrock
20:16.6Columbus Grove
23.11Megan Frazier
20:16.8Russia
24.11Nichole Foor
20:22.6Pettisville
25.9Mackenzie Bohman
20:25.0Minster
26.9Alyssa Ellerbrock
20:28.3Columbus Grove
27.11Hannah Soehnlen
20:28.7St Thomas Aquinas
28.9Lily Dowdell
20:33.8St Paul
29.12Sarah Allaben
20:34.8Hawken
30.12Kylie Scott
20:37.9Berkshire
31.11Cassandra Currence
20:39.4Huron
32.11Destiny DeFeo
20:44.7Carey
33.9Raena Willett
20:46.8Holgate
34.12Anna Reffey
20:48.9Colonel Crawford
35.9Carly Perusek
20:50.0Hawken
36.11Tori Estepp
20:50.2 SRLegacy Christian
37.10Katie Crites
20:51.1Fairview (Sherwood)
38.12Emily Kemper
20:52.3Colonel Crawford
39.9Madison Romask
20:54.9Berkshire
40.9Gwen Meiring
20:57.5Minster
41.9Ryley Kling
20:58.1St Thomas Aquinas
42.12Chyanne Retcher
20:59.8Fairview (Sherwood)
43.12Leah Myerholtz
20:59.9Columbus Grove
44.9Jessica Duryea
21:01.7Northmor
45.11Lexi Pudloski
21:03.7St Mary Central Cath...
46.11Emma Hunkus
21:05.1 SRBadger
47.12Rachel Tumbleson
21:10.3Fredericktown
48.11Jocelyn Miller
21:11.3Garaway
49.10Anna Fiessinger
21:11.7Russia
50.12Aubrey Breininger
21:12.5Fairview (Sherwood)
51.9Grace Adams
21:13.1West Liberty Salem
52.9Maddie Jordan
21:13.9Northmor
53.11Cassie Francis
21:14.1Minster
54.9Kylie Brinkman
21:15.5Otsego
55.11Maria Lee
21:17.4Northmor
56.12Kristen Duryea
21:23.3Northmor
57.12Morgan Luedy
21:28.3New London
58.12Emily Cobb
21:30.3Fredericktown
59.10Maddie Steinke
21:31.5Coldwater
60.12Ariana Nelson
21:33.1Legacy Christian
61.11Holly Cole
21:36.8Triad
62.11Molly Linhares
21:36.9Fredericktown
63.11Lindsey Goehring
21:39.8Garaway
64.11Hannah Heath
21:40.8Black River
65.12Megan Wright
21:41.8Twin Valley South
66.12Cheryl Davenport
21:42.7Liberty Center
67.12Julia Losasso
21:42.7Berkshire
68.9Danielle Berning
21:44.7Fort Loramie
69.10Colby Homan
21:45.6Coldwater
70.12Zarina Dillon
21:46.9 PRLiberty-Benton
71.9Jessica Break
21:47.5Coldwater
72.9Anna Ulatowski
21:48.9Hawken
73.12Kiana Reames
21:49.4 PRWest Liberty Salem
74.11Emma Denman
21:51.2Margaretta
75.10Chloe Will
21:52.1Fort Recovery
76.12Macy McCluer
21:52.9Columbus Grove
77.11Natalie Girolamo
21:53.6Berkshire
78.10Madeline Magoto
21:53.7Minster
79.9Kate Stuber
21:54.1Pettisville
80.10Jessica Wilk
21:56.1Lordstown
81.11Anna Stillberger
21:58.7Mohawk
82.10Madison Atkinson
22:00.3Liberty Center
83.9Audrey Murphy
22:00.3Liberty-Benton
84.11Amy Pfiester
22:02.4Berkshire
85.10Morgan Leppelmeier
22:03.5Pettisville
86.10Samantha Peters
22:04.2Northmor
87.10Gabby Osterland
22:04.4New London
88.9Miranda Baker
22:04.5Fredericktown
89.12Shae Goubeaux
22:05.1Russia
90.10Claire Meyer
22:06.4Russia
91.9Kennedi Gephart
22:06.6Fort Loramie
92.9Bella Kellar
22:06.8Maplewood
93.10Madison Hawley
22:07.4Black River
94.11Courtney Britt
22:10.3Colonel Crawford
95.11Emily Cain
22:16.5East Canton
96.10Hannah Heitkamp
22:17.5Fort Recovery
97.9Julia Newman
22:18.0Hawken
98.9Kalen Rauch
22:19.0Liberty Center
99.11Breanna Clifford
22:19.3Black River
100.9Faith Morris
22:21.5Woodmore
101.10Ellie Weiss
22:22.5Hawken
102.10Rachael Beat
22:22.5St Paul
103.9Lauryn Hamilton
22:22.6Badger
104.12Jenna Magnuson
22:22.8West Liberty Salem
105.10Lydia Manes
22:23.7Maplewood
106.12Breece Rohr
22:23.9St Johns
107.11Gretta Kissell
22:25.0Old Fort
108.9Amelia Pullins
22:26.0 PROtsego
109.12Kirsten Malsam
22:26.3Columbus Grove
110.9Hannah Siegel
22:27.6Fort Loramie
111.11Emily Daniels
22:27.8Smithville
112.11Adele Bogardus
22:29.8Pymatuning Valley
113.9Savannah Shaver
22:31.8New London
114.9Sara Tilton
22:32.9Pymatuning Valley
115.10Dingman Emily
22:33.8Berkshire
116.12Sam Sedlmeier
22:35.7Woodmore
117.10Elise Gehle
22:36.0Fort Recovery
118.10Kate Larson
22:39.8Smithville
119.11Kayla Stalnaker
22:40.6Mapleton
120.11Charlotte Crouch
22:41.3Maplewood
121.12Abby Reynolds
22:45.8Mansfield Christian
122.10Nichole Groseclose
22:46.1Fredericktown
123.9Julia Baker
22:47.6Lakota (Kansas)
124.9Emmy Wood
22:48.8Carey
125.11Amanda Grexa
22:49.1Badger
126.11Jessica Porter
22:50.3 SRPlymouth
127.12Eden Copley
22:50.4New London
128.9Jenia Freewalt
22:51.0St Johns
129.9Brianna Sarcher
22:52.1Maplewood
130.9Leanndra Price
22:53.1Columbus Grove
131.9Julianna Ditullio
22:54.0Northmor
132.9Emily Kohlmorgan
22:54.0Maplewood
133.10Rebecca Hupp
22:54.8Mansfield Christian
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open - D1

Official Team Scores

1.Strongsville66
2.Mentor82
3.Magnificat85
4.Amherst Steele192
5.Dublin Jerome212
6.Stow-Munroe Falls219
7.Avon242
8.Olentangy Orange303
9.Brunswick Senior304
10.Avon Lake317
11.North Royalton336
12.Highland355
13.Shaker Heights364
14.Medina368
15.Ashland375
16.Sylvania Northview377
17.Wadsworth Senior442
18.Perrysburg443
19.Findlay471
20.St Ursula (Toledo)494
21.North Olmsted516
22.Lakewood596
23.Anthony Wayne728
24.Bowling Green742
25.Whitmer765
26.Chardon765
27.Fairmont812
28.Miamisburg826
29.Westlake832
30.Temperance Bedford905
31.Kings933
32.Sylvania Southview958
33.Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)990
34.North Ridgeville1111
 
1.10Shanna Koehler
20:45.0 SRAvon
2.10Jamie Meyer
20:59.9Mentor
3.10Morgan Ferguson
21:07.8 PRAvon
4.10Evelyn Pelfrey
21:20.9Avon
5.10Juliet Rayer
21:28.0North Royalton
6.11Sarah Castle
21:29.2Strongsville
7.10Audrey Koch
21:30.4Magnificat
8.12Maegan Powers
21:31.5Strongsville
9.9Chloe Becker
21:32.3 SRMagnificat
10.12Grace Trouten
21:32.8Strongsville
11.10Alex Diamantis
21:40.9North Olmsted
12.11Angie Baishnab
21:42.2Strongsville
13.12Kristina Gara
21:43.2Mentor
14.12Elizabeth Liber
21:56.1Sylvania Northview
15.9Paige Beattie
21:56.4Sylvania Northview
16.9Sophie Maloney
21:59.5Magnificat
17.12Jessi Urichich
21:59.8Fairmont
18.9Marissa Poorman
22:03.4Mentor
19.9Tessa Miller
22:12.0 PRLouisville
20.9Megan Shelley
22:18.5 SRStow-Munroe Falls
21.9Devin Cannon
22:19.6Brunswick Senior
22.12Emma Lane
22:22.0Mentor
23.10Ava Mastrianni
22:22.7 PRHighland
24.9Maddie Dykema
22:23.0St Ursula (Toledo)
25.10Shannon McCarthy
22:24.0Magnificat
26.11Kayeluizhi Pugazhe...
22:24.1Olentangy Orange
27.10Angela Demchuk
22:24.1Brunswick Senior
28.9Julianna Shatraw
22:24.7 SRStow-Munroe Falls
29.10Emma Obrzut
22:25.2 PRMentor
30.9Brooke Slater
22:25.9Magnificat
31.10Jaycee Morris
22:26.3Strongsville
32.11Rachel Williams
22:28.1 SRAmherst Steele
33.11Haylee Zigmund
22:28.3Dublin Jerome
34.9Alex Doehrmann
22:28.5 SRNorth Royalton
35.11Elizabeth Kastelein
22:29.1Highland
36.10Cassidy Hill
22:29.5 PRAmherst Steele
37.10Sowbhagya Gosangi
22:30.0Dublin Jerome
38.10Emma Kelley
22:34.9 PRAmherst Steele
39.9Grace Donaldson
22:35.6 SRSylvania Northview
40.12Kailey Reed
22:36.0 SRAmherst Steele
41.9Grace Collins
22:37.8Louisville
42.10Nicole Bowen
22:39.5Dublin Jerome
43.11Rachel Dieker
22:40.1Olentangy Orange
44.12Annalise O'Lear
22:41.3Ashland
45.-Abigail Kuhns
22:42.0 PRStow-Munroe Falls
46.12Anna Monarchino
22:43.3Chardon
47.9Emma Etzwiler
22:44.5Ashland
48.11Tessa Shlonsky
22:44.6Shaker Heights
49.12Rachel Ferguson
22:44.9Dublin Jerome
50.10Kaitlyn Greene
22:46.3Brunswick Senior
51.10Madeline Woodhull
22:47.5 SRFindlay
52.11Molly Parker
22:50.0 PRAmherst Steele
53.10Emma Francis
22:50.4Perrysburg
54.11Laurin McNulty
22:51.1Magnificat
55.11Sadie Chafin
22:51.4Olentangy Orange
56.10Nicole Kalbrunner
22:52.8Medina
57.11Carolyn Smith
22:52.9Medina
58.11Courtney Sowul
22:53.3 PRWadsworth Senior
59.11Iris Menagay
22:54.3