Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

2016 CIF-SS Prelims and Final Course

3 Miles Divison 47:45 AM
3 Miles Divison 58:05 AM
3 Miles Divison 19:05 AM
3 Miles Divison 39:45 AM
3 Miles Divison 210:25 AM
Womens Races

2016 CIF-SS Prelims and Final Course

3 Miles Divison 47:45 AM
3 Miles Divison 58:45 AM
3 Miles Divison 29:25 AM
3 Miles Divison 110:45 AM
3 Miles Divison 310:45 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3 Miles Divison 4

Official Team Scores

1.Foothill Technology50
2.J Serra Catholic98
3.San Luis Obispo131
4.Harvard-Westlake173
5.Crean Lutheran208
6.Oaks Christian208
7.Granite Hills261
8.Nipomo270
9.Covina291
10.Fillmore309
11.El Segundo316
12.Bishop Amat321
13.Atascadero321
14.Big Bear353
15.Bassett358
16.Yucca Valley373
17.Costa Mesa394
18.Laguna Beach401
19.Lompoc406
20.Salesian484
21.La Canada581
22.Bishop Alemany585
23.Whitney661
24.Nordhoff676
 
1.12Callum Bolger
14:26.5 PRSan Luis Obispo
2.12Jared Rodriguez
14:56.7 PRFoothill Technology
3.12Joseph Garcia
15:06.7Salesian
4.9Anthony Grover
15:19.1J Serra Catholic
5.12Elliot Hachac
15:23.6Costa Mesa
6.12Trent Robinett
15:25.1Oaks Christian
7.12Isaac Acosta
15:25.4 PRLompoc
8.10Peter Herold
15:26.4 SRJ Serra Catholic
9.10Henry Pick
15:28.3 PRFoothill Technology
10.11Chris Kuchta
15:30.3 PRFoothill Technology
11.12Noah Berrios
15:30.4 PRJ Serra Catholic
12.12Matt White
15:31.1 PRSan Luis Obispo
13.12Jason Santillan
15:37.4 PRHarvard-Westlake
14.12Evan Pedersen
15:41.8 PRFoothill Technology
15.11Alec Llamas
15:44.7 PRFoothill Technology
16.11Dino Ramirez
15:45.2 PRBassett
17.11Peter Weiss
15:46.0 SRCrean Lutheran
18.11Angel Arellano
15:46.1Bishop Amat
19.10Xavier Gonzales
15:47.1 SRAtascadero
20.11Jonah Ring
15:47.8 SRHarvard-Westlake
21.10Mannie Esplin
15:50.6 SRGranite Hills
22.12Ethan Briggs
15:51.4J Serra Catholic
23.11Luke LaMontagne
15:51.6 SRLaguna Beach
24.12Brodie Shore
15:51.9 PRFoothill Technology
25.12Shane Mahon
15:54.1 SREl Segundo
26.12Gabriel Contreras
15:55.0 PRYucca Valley
27.12Mauricio Ramos
15:55.5Big Bear
28.10Devin Diaz
15:55.5 SRNipomo
29.11Joseph Gocke
15:56.2 PRNipomo
30.12Melek McIntosh
15:57.7 PRBurroughs (Ridgecrest)
31.12Garrett Morgan
15:57.9Nipomo
32.12Juan Martinez
15:58.6 PRFillmore
33.12Benedict Jacinto
15:59.4 PRCovina
34.10Garrett Miller
15:59.9 SRCrean Lutheran
35.11Trey Casswell
16:00.8 PRFoothill Technology
36.11Jacob Andreatta
16:01.1 PRSan Luis Obispo
37.11Jacob Erbes
16:01.2 SROaks Christian
38.11Jose Pineda
16:02.5 SRCovina
39.12Tegan Fleishman
16:02.8 PRAtascadero
40.10Aaron Bloom
16:03.3 PRSan Luis Obispo
41.11Craig Odenwald
16:03.9 PRCrean Lutheran
42.10Andrew Shibuya
16:04.8Harvard-Westlake
43.11Joshua Hernandez
16:04.9 PRBassett
44.12Josue Navarro
16:05.7 PRNipomo
45.12Garron Knox
16:05.9 PRSan Luis Obispo
46.12Dylan DeLuna
16:06.3 SRYucca Valley
47.11Noah Fenton
16:07.1El Segundo
48.12Colin Schaub
16:07.7Oaks Christian
49.10Brenden Niller
16:08.3 PRTempleton
50.12Nicholas Sweeney
16:08.6Harvard-Westlake
51.9Louis Perry
16:09.4 PRGranite Hills
52.12Chris Orozco
16:09.4Bishop Amat
53.10Keon Mazdisnian
16:10.2Harvard-Westlake
54.11Graham Newman
16:10.4Oaks Christian
55.10Matthew Burkhardt
16:10.7J Serra Catholic
56.11Evan Bilotta
16:11.5 PRCrean Lutheran
57.9Matthew Scurria
16:12.7 PRSan Luis Obispo
58.12Adrian Orozco
16:13.2 PRFillmore
59.12Guillermo Lievano
16:13.7 PRGranite Hills
60.11Adin Ring
16:14.0 SRHarvard-Westlake
61.10Sergio Perez
16:14.1 PRFillmore
62.12Sam Johnson
16:14.2 PRJ Serra Catholic
63.12Nathaniel Wong
16:14.8 PRGranite Hills
64.10Kevin Cortez
16:15.5Costa Mesa
65.11Ryan Van Slooten
16:15.7La Canada
66.12Cole Pino
16:15.9 PRCrean Lutheran
67.12Mark Diaz
16:16.1Big Bear
68.11Daniel Lopez
16:17.3 SRCovina
69.12Garrett Garrido
16:17.5 PROaks Christian
70.12Max Valadez
16:18.7Bishop Alemany
71.12Daniel Gutierrez
16:19.9 PREl Segundo
72.9Colton Campa
16:20.3 PRSan Luis Obispo
73.11Everardo Garcia Ma...
16:22.0 SRFillmore
74.11Chris Diaz
16:22.9Big Bear
75.11Aaron Hewett
16:22.9 SRGranite Hills
76.12Joseph Boche
16:25.5 PRAtascadero
77.11Timothy Ruelas
16:26.8Bishop Amat
78.11Steven Vega
16:27.0 SRCovina
79.10Luc Bragdon
16:27.2 SRJ Serra Catholic
80.11Ryan Hoerner
16:27.3El Segundo
81.10Isaiah Hernandez
16:27.6Bishop Amat
82.11Cesar Chavez
16:28.1 PRCovina
83.11Myles Aguilar
16:28.8Costa Mesa
84.9Anthony Fitzgerald
16:29.0 SRCrean Lutheran
85.10Zachary Falkowski
16:29.4 SRLaguna Beach
86.10Sebastian Fisher
16:29.6Laguna Beach
87.12Nate Hollander
16:30.2Harvard-Westlake
88.10Raul Rodriguez
16:30.6Big Bear
89.11Eric Cortes
16:30.6 SRCovina
90.11Andre Berry
16:31.3 PRLompoc
91.11Austin Erb
16:32.9 PRAtascadero
92.11Christopher De La ...
16:33.2Bassett
93.11Damian Vasquez
16:33.3 PRYucca Valley
94.11Jonathan Ordaz
16:33.9 PRFillmore
95.12Ayrton Svenson
16:36.2Laguna Beach
96.12Preston Strother
16:36.7 PROaks Christian
97.10Andrew Morales
16:37.5 PRSalesian
98.10Daniel Goddard
16:38.3 SRYucca Valley
99.10Gregory Wuitschick
16:38.8 SRLompoc
100.11Garrett Rifkin
16:38.8El Segundo
101.12Dominic Razo
16:40.1Bishop Amat
102.11Alexis Ramirez
16:41.5Lompoc
103.11Franko Jira
16:41.9 PRAtascadero
104.10Jose Avila
16:42.8 PRBassett
105.11Danny Stiles
16:43.6Big Bear
106.12Seve Rodriguez
16:46.3La Canada
107.11Michael Sanchez
16:47.2 SRFillmore
108.10Dylan Kochan
16:47.8Crean Lutheran
109.9Arend Verfaillie
16:48.4 SREl Segundo
110.11Ricardo Lira Marti...
16:49.2 SRBassett
111.11Mason Velasquez
16:49.9Nordhoff
112.10Liam White
16:50.0 PRNordhoff
113.11Justin Hogenauer
16:51.2Whitney
114.11Xavier Mendoza
16:52.4Bishop Amat
115.10Daniel Hernandez
16:52.8Covina
116.12Fidencio Hernandez
16:53.4Lompoc
117.11Peter Sou
16:53.4Yucca Valley
118.12Chris Morales
16:54.3 PRBig Bear
119.12Patrick Salter
16:56.2 PRLa Canada
120.10Cal Neilson
16:57.3Laguna Beach
121.11Andrew Cheng
16:59.3Whitney
122.11Gauge Hill
17:00.0Yucca Valley
123.11Christian Pham
17:00.1Costa Mesa
124.9Clayton Roberts
17:01.0Granite Hills
125.12Andrew Chavez
17:02.4Bishop Alemany
126.12Alejandro Rosas
17:02.6 PRSalesian
127.12Joseph Pena
17:03.0Costa Mesa
128.11Daniel Casas
17:06.4Salesian
129.10Caden Culbertson
17:06.4 SRGranite Hills
130.11Jaden Orr
17:07.4Laguna Beach
131.12Andrew Garza
17:07.8Bishop Alemany
132.10Fletcher Little
17:08.4Big Bear
133.12Adam Roman
17:10.9Bishop Alemany
134.11Jeremy McIntyre
17:11.9Costa Mesa
135.10Nick Villela
17:12.3 SRFillmore
136.10Jesse Lozano
17:12.4 PRBishop Alemany
137.10Gary Valle
17:14.7Bishop Amat
138.10Alejandro Andrade
17:14.8Salesian
139.11Elijah Huang
17:15.3Whitney
140.12Matthew Pellettieri
17:16.6 PRBishop Alemany
141.12Tom Raney
17:16.8 PRLa Canada
142.10Jesus Hinojosa Perez
17:17.4 PRNipomo
143.10Angel Torres
17:18.7Bishop Alemany
144.10Luis Gallardo
17:20.1 PRSalesian
145.10Alvin To
17:20.5 PRWhitney
146.10Max Bontenbal
17:22.3 SRAtascadero
147.9Johnathan Dolan
17:23.3 SRAtascadero
148.10Ry Johnson
17:23.5 PRNordhoff
149.9Abraham Lopez
17:24.4 SRBassett
150.12Pierce Nebel
17:24.8El Segundo
151.10Jose G. Garcia
17:24.9 PRNordhoff
152.12Jason Gomez
17:25.7 PRSalesian
153.11Daniel Lin
17:30.1Whitney
154.12Kramer William
17:30.8Laguna Beach
155.12Jason Behrens
17:32.4 PRNipomo
156.11Humberto Garcia
17:32.5 PRLompoc
157.12David Mexicano
17:37.3 SRBassett
158.12Sebastian Chavez
17:37.9Costa Mesa
159.11Caleb Erlenborn
17:44.2Oaks Christian
160.9Sheldon Watanabe
17:49.3 SRLa Canada
161.11Shaan Sandhu
17:52.5La Canada
162.10TJ Vernon
17:55.8Whitney
163.9Andy Tamayo
18:00.9 SRYucca Valley
164.10Zack Gorman
18:06.3 PRNordhoff
165.12Santiago Becerra
18:11.3Nipomo
166.11Ryan Fitzgerald
18:11.4 SRLa Canada
167.12Keidy Wuang
18:14.1Whitney
168.12Leonardo Calvo
18:23.3Lompoc
169.10Sean McHale
18:28.0 SRNordhoff
170.9Bryan Schurmer
18:32.8Nordhoff
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Divison 5

Official Team Scores

1.Desert Christian (Lancaster)74
2.Valley Christian (Cerritos)79
3.Flintridge Prep83
4.Thacher159
5.St. Margaret’s180
6.Campbell Hall229
7.Xavier College Prep264
8.Woodcrest Christian264
9.Poly (Pasadena)267
10.Webb287
11.Orcutt Academy Charter300
12.Brentwood318
13.Pacifica Christian339
14.Ontario Christian376
15.Hamilton385
16.Crossroads443
17.Heritage Christian462
18.Viewpoint464
19.Cate485
20.Samueli Academy489
21.Hawthorne Math & Science Aca...489
22.Academy for Academic Excelle...533
23.Trinity Classical Academy555
24.St. Pius X - St. Matthias Ac...558
 
1.11Evan Pattinelli
15:10.8Flintridge Prep
2.12Joseph Biehl
15:20.2 PRDesert Christian (La...
3.12Andrew Mitchell
15:23.3Desert Christian (La...
4.11Ryan Vreeke
15:23.7 PRValley Christian (Ce...
5.11Kyril Van Schendel
15:24.1 PRCate
6.11Xian Shively
15:26.4 SRPoly (Pasadena)
7.12Bryson Bradford
15:29.8 PRWoodcrest Christian
8.11Josh Rupprecht
15:31.8 PRValley Christian (Ce...
9.11Jamie Moreland
15:43.1 SRCampbell Hall
10.12Riley Coan
15:43.5 PRFlintridge Prep
11.12Nic Gitter
15:43.7St. Margaret’s
12.12Nathaniel Tamminga
15:49.7 PRValley Christian (Ce...
13.12Ben White
15:50.6Whittier Christian
14.12Raphael Huang
15:51.1 PRWebb
15.12Daniel Ordonez
15:52.6 PROrcutt Academy Charter
16.12Nicolas Boffman
15:52.7 PRDesert Christian (La...
17.12Justin Reynolds
15:52.9 SRWoodcrest Christian
18.10Carson Hasbrouck
15:54.3 SRFlintridge Prep
19.11Justice Deason
15:57.8 PRSt. Monica
20.10Colin Kirkpatrick
15:57.9 SRThacher
21.12Noah Ballard
16:02.5 PRCampbell Hall
22.11Rico Lopez
16:03.1 SRThacher
23.12Ethan Finkel
16:03.5 PRCrossroads
24.10Frank Glantz
16:03.6 PRChadwick
25.12Jonathan Vahala
16:03.6Flintridge Prep
26.10Ethan Laubach
16:03.9 SRDesert Christian (La...
27.12Gabriel Reiser
16:05.3 PRBrethren Christian
28.12James Kahn
16:06.4Brentwood
29.10Ford Shaper
16:07.5 SRThacher
30.12Michael Yen
16:08.0 SRPoly (Pasadena)
31.11Hayden Lee
16:11.7 PRValley Christian (Ce...
32.11Payton Kooi
16:12.9 PRValley Christian (Ce...
33.11Carter Joiner
16:12.9 PRArrowhead Christian ...
34.12Braulio Ramirez
16:13.3Xavier College Prep
35.12Dylan Highducheck
16:14.1 PRHawthorne Math & Sci...
36.10Chris Gonzales
16:17.5 SRDesert Christian (La...
37.10Robbie Graham
16:20.2 SRSt. Margaret’s
38.12Chris Tan
16:21.1Flintridge Prep
39.12Alex Saldana
16:22.0 PRHamilton
40.10Sebastian Evans
16:22.9Flintridge Prep
41.11Matthew Soto
16:24.1 SRSt. Margaret’s
42.9Ben Reasner
16:26.3 PRPacifica Christian
43.12Jake Esprabens
16:26.5 PRPacifica Christian
44.12Luke Gitter
16:26.6 PRSt. Margaret’s
45.11Daniel Kelly
16:27.4 SRCampbell Hall
46.12Jose Sanchez
16:28.6Orcutt Academy Charter
47.11Andres Lopez-Ospina
16:28.7Xavier College Prep
48.10Wyatt Sarkisian
16:37.6 SRBrentwood
49.11Kevin Pacheco
16:38.0 PRDesert Christian (La...
50.10Nick Montijo
16:38.0Bell-Jeff
51.12Alistair Nash
16:38.8 PRBrentwood
52.11Jackson Bibbens
16:41.4 SRWebb
53.11Edison Chadwick
16:41.9 PRThacher
54.12Hale Castorena
16:42.1Hamilton
55.9Winslow Atkeson
16:44.7 SRThacher
56.12Ryan Orton
16:45.5Ontario Christian
57.11Andrew Murowatz
16:47.3Ontario Christian
58.12Moises Marquez
16:48.9 PRSamueli Academy
59.12Michael Branconier
16:49.5Xavier College Prep
60.9Ronnie Orosky
16:49.5 SRViewpoint
61.12Adriel Ibarra
16:49.8Xavier College Prep
62.9Hunter Romine
16:52.4 SRTrinity Classical Ac...
63.12Henry Dominguez-Le...
16:53.1Webb
64.10Riley Batista
16:53.1 SRWoodcrest Christian
65.10Mark Szekrenyi
16:53.6Valley Christian (Ce...
66.10Shane Lintereur
16:53.9 SRTrinity Classical Ac...
67.12Sam O'Hagan
16:54.1Flintridge Prep
68.12Charlie Smith
16:54.5St. Margaret’s
69.11Keith Grossman
16:55.6 SRCampbell Hall
70.11James Smathers
16:55.7Viewpoint
71.10Angel Perez
16:55.7St. Pius X - St. Mat...
72.11Dylan Mihalke
16:56.5 PRPacifica Christian
73.11William Parker
16:57.6Samueli Academy
74.11Lorenzo Papworth
16:58.8 SROrcutt Academy Charter
75.11Nick Amano
16:59.4 SRThacher
76.12Anthony Ramos
17:02.3Aquinas
77.10Joseph Bonato
17:07.0Academy for Academic...
78.12Aidan Crochetiere
17:09.3 PRPoly (Pasadena)
79.12Brandon Ek
17:09.5 PRHeritage Christian
80.12Justin Ebenhack
17:10.1 PRDesert Christian (La...
81.12Cristian Ticas
17:10.4 SRHeritage Christian
82.9Evan Hayes
17:11.9 SRPoly (Pasadena)
83.12Tyler Barron
17:12.7Viewpoint
84.10Matthew Colglazier
17:13.8St. Margaret’s
85.11Joseph Kamstra
17:14.3 SRValley Christian (Ce...
86.11Bryant Villamil
17:15.3St. Margaret’s
87.9Kellen Willmore
17:15.4 SRWebb
88.10Devon Vauclin
17:15.7 SROrcutt Academy Charter
89.11Andrew Vander Tuig
17:15.9Ontario Christian
90.10Alberto Rivera
17:17.9 PRHamilton
91.11Allen Leavitt
17:19.0 PRHeritage Christian
92.9Andres Arias
17:19.0Xavier College Prep
93.12Malcolm Gossett
17:19.9 PRCrossroads
94.12Michael Mitchell
17:20.5 PRPacifica Christian
95.11Sebastian Alvarez
17:20.8 PRWoodcrest Christian
96.10Dash Liddi-Brown
17:22.2 PRPoly (Pasadena)
97.9Aristotle Hartzell
17:26.3 SRCrossroads
98.9Liam Gerken
17:28.6 SRWebb
99.11Cristobal Romero
17:28.6Academy for Academic...
100.10Jarod Belden
17:30.1Ontario Christian
101.12Henry Walsh
17:31.6 PRCate
102.9Steven Martinez
17:32.6 SRWoodcrest Christian
103.11Michael Lopez
17:35.2 PROrcutt Academy Charter
104.12Andy Rickert
17:36.3 PRPoly (Pasadena)
105.11Luke Patrick
17:38.4 SRCampbell Hall
106.9Leo Bilder
17:39.2 SRBrentwood
107.10Cole Young
17:45.8 SROntario Christian
108.11Kevin Wang
17:46.1 SRWebb
109.11Ian MacFarlane
17:46.6 PRCate
110.11Steven Mendez
17:47.0 PRHeritage Christian
111.12Eduardo Gonzalez
17:48.0Hawthorne Math & Sci...
112.12Justin Lopez
17:48.9 PRHamilton
113.12Jeffrey Silver
17:49.5Poly (Pasadena)
114.10Ryan Younger
17:50.4 PRBrentwood
115.11Jesrin Redulla
17:50.7St. Pius X - St. Mat...
116.12Emilio De Leon
17:52.7 PRHawthorne Math & Sci...
117.12Kenneth Mccrank
17:52.8 PRAcademy for Academic...
118.11Riley Namba
17:55.7 SRPacifica Christian
119.10Jesus Arzapalo
17:57.0Xavier College Prep
120.10Edgar Vera
17:57.1 PRAcademy for Academic...
121.11Joseph Avila
17:58.0Ontario Christian
122.12Luis Delgadillo
17:58.6 PRHamilton
123.11Alexis Enciso
17:58.7 SRSamueli Academy
124.9Andrew Mutchnik
18:01.7Campbell Hall
125.10Greg Amaya
18:01.8St. Pius X - St. Mat...
126.12Xavier Carr
18:02.4 PRCrossroads
127.9Nerfali Garcia
18:04.4 PRSamueli Academy
128.12Marcus Cooper
18:07.1 PRHawthorne Math & Sci...
129.12Jonas Gerkin
18:07.4Webb
130.12Matthew Collins
18:08.0 PRHamilton
131.12Julian Beckman
18:10.9Campbell Hall
132.10Braulio Guerrero
18:10.9Hawthorne Math & Sci...
133.10Mackenzie Thomas
18:13.9 SRWoodcrest Christian
134.11Ayden Georgi
18:14.1 PRCrossroads
135.11Thomas Boneysteele
18:14.5 SRThacher
136.9Jordan Bonilla
18:17.0 PRHeritage Christian
137.10Eric Garcia
18:18.3St. Pius X - St. Mat...
138.11Benjamin McGillicu...
18:18.9Trinity Classical Ac...
139.12Evan Visher
18:21.4 PRViewpoint
140.10Isaac Valdez
18:21.4 PRHeritage Christian
141.11Wencys Lua
18:27.5Samueli Academy
142.9Isaiah Real
18:28.3 PROrcutt Academy Charter
143.10Luca Ferrario
18:32.9Crossroads
144.9Alex Esquivel
18:33.0St. Pius X - St. Mat...
145.11Connor Hogan
18:33.5Viewpoint
146.11Brett Bergman
18:34.1 PRBrentwood
147.10Micah Stolfus
18:34.9 SRWoodcrest Christian
148.12Francesco Duffy-Bo...
18:35.6 PRCate
149.9Ben Schaffer
18:40.6 PRPacifica Christian
150.10Josh Shields
18:41.7Cate
151.11Jacob Cabrera
18:46.1 PRHeritage Christian
152.11Kevin Hernandez
18:47.3 PRPacifica Christian
153.10Valentino Orihuela
18:52.4St. Pius X - St. Mat...
154.9Jose Ramirez
18:53.5 SRHamilton
155.10Dylan Fundell
18:55.7 PRAcademy for Academic...
156.12Simon Bostrom
18:56.3Samueli Academy
157.11Martin Amaya
19:04.1St. Pius X - St. Mat...
158.9Lance Lott
19:04.4 SRTrinity Classical Ac...
159.11Linus Richter
19:10.0 SRCrossroads
160.12Victor Ramirez
19:10.8Hawthorne Math & Sci...
161.10Kyle Michels
19:22.1Viewpoint
162.12Ramiro Rodriguez
19:25.1Hawthorne Math & Sci...
163.9Bryce Szarzynski
19:28.0 SRAcademy for Academic...
164.10Andrew Pfeiffer
19:32.0Trinity Classical Ac...
165.10Brandon Mejia
19:33.6Samueli Academy
166.11Joshua Anderson
19:34.5 PRTrinity Classical Ac...
167.12Gregory Nunez
19:43.0Academy for Academic...
168.12Branton Choi
19:47.0Viewpoint
169.10Israel Sanchez
19:59.8Cate
170.9Chad Phillips
20:07.8 SROntario Christian
171.10Wyatt Manley
21:09.7Xavier College Prep
172.12Joshua Williams
21:09.9 PRTrinity Classical Ac...
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Divison 1

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak62
2.Dana Hills102
3.E. Roosevelt114
4.Arroyo Grande229
5.California (Whittier)245
6.Valencia (Placentia)251
7.Newbury Park252
8.Burroughs (Burbank)265
9.El Toro283
10.Crescenta Valley286
11.Chaparral315
12.Arcadia317
13.Redondo Union321
14.Valencia (Valencia)346
15.Poly (Long Beach)360
16.Yucaipa365
17.Trabuco Hills400
18.Vista Murrieta417
19.Aliso Niguel421
20.Highland (SS)485
21.Martin Luther King495
22.Beaumont496
23.Corona552
24.Quartz Hill576
 
1.12Ethan Comeaux
14:43.2Redondo Union
2.11Colin FitzGerald
14:44.5Crescenta Valley
3.12Joey Del Valle Rut...
14:48.8 PRRancho Cucamonga
4.11Jack Landgraf
14:50.5Dana Hills
5.12Solomon Fountain
14:52.5 PRGreat Oak
6.11Raymon Ornelas
14:52.9E. Roosevelt
7.11Darius Riley
14:53.0 SRRancho Cucamonga
8.11Carlos Carvajal
14:54.4 SRGreat Oak
9.11Stuart Kendall
14:55.3Foothill (Santa Ana)
10.12Tristan Sylva
14:57.1Paloma Valley
11.11Jacob Korgan
14:58.2Great Oak
12.11Tyler Spencer
14:58.4E. Roosevelt
13.12Christian Ricketts
14:58.8Arroyo Grande
14.12Brandon Hough
14:58.9Dana Hills
15.12Thomas Wilfert
15:02.3Dana Hills
16.11Edgard Villa
15:03.6Vista Murrieta
17.12Jorge Suarez
15:04.2Santa Ana
18.11Alexander Hirsch
15:05.4Burroughs (Burbank)
19.12Ethan Duffy
15:05.6Newbury Park
20.12Joseph Vasquez
15:06.5Arcadia
21.12Angel Aguirre
15:06.5California (Whittier)
22.10William Frankenfeld
15:08.3 SRPoly (Long Beach)
23.11Trevor Woodward
15:09.3Centennial (Corona)
24.11Adrian Vargas
15:09.4El Toro
25.12Timothy Wells
15:09.9Burroughs (Burbank)
26.11Gavin Korby
15:10.4 SRGreat Oak
27.11Britain Reynolds
15:11.4Valencia (Valencia)
28.12Sanjay Pfupajena
15:12.4Arcadia
29.11Luis Jazo
15:12.6 SRArroyo Grande
30.12Isaiah Madrigal
15:13.0 PRE. Roosevelt
31.12Justin Eipp
15:13.2Great Oak
32.11Jagdeep Chahal
15:15.0Burroughs (Burbank)
33.12David Pacheco
15:16.0 PRValencia (Placentia)
34.11William Sanchez
15:16.9Beaumont
35.12Julian Robles
15:17.6E. Roosevelt
36.11Marod Jackson
15:17.6 SRChaparral
37.10Ethan Ronk
15:17.7Newbury Park
38.11Vincent Martinez
15:17.8 SRChaparral
39.10Manan Vats
15:18.2Crescenta Valley
40.10Josh O'Neill
15:18.5Trabuco Hills
41.10Benjamin Tait
15:18.8Redondo Union
42.10Jaryd Dukes
15:19.6Aliso Niguel
43.11Ethan Frisone
15:20.1Valencia (Placentia)
44.10Eddie Wagenseller
15:20.2Dana Hills
45.12Kyle Hess
15:21.3Trabuco Hills
46.10Simon Fuller
15:21.4 SRDana Hills
47.12Tanner Dutchover
15:22.2Yucaipa
48.12Nethaneel Taylor
15:22.3Arroyo Grande
49.11Timo Dohm
15:22.6 SRValencia (Placentia)
50.9Mitch Groff
15:23.7El Toro
51.11Caleb Dodd
15:24.0El Toro
52.12Abraham Gonzalez
15:24.2Katella
53.12Jonathan Ayson
15:24.9California (Whittier)
54.12Quinn Estrada
15:24.9California (Whittier)
55.11Wayne Richards
15:25.1 PRE. Roosevelt
56.9Jace Aschbrenner
15:26.8 SRNewbury Park
57.10Gage Davenport
15:29.7 SRValencia (Valencia)
58.9Raul Chavez
15:30.1E. Roosevelt
59.11Jack Raymond
15:31.3 SRPoly (Long Beach)
60.11Jarred Richards
15:31.7 PRYucaipa
61.9Michael Sahagun
15:32.1 SRE. Roosevelt
62.12Anthony Ruiz
15:32.2Great Oak
63.12Brett Vogelsang
15:33.5Beaumont
64.12Enrique Villa
15:33.6Corona
65.11Leonardo Oliva
15:35.3Highland (SS)
66.12Humza Munir
15:35.5Aliso Niguel
67.11Thomas Fleming
15:36.5 SRPoly (Long Beach)
68.11Zach Johnson
15:37.9Crescenta Valley
69.11Jonathan Moncada
15:38.1Martin Luther King
70.12Alejandro Contreras
15:38.8California (Whittier)
71.12Herschel Smith
15:38.9Highland (SS)
72.11Brian Adler
15:39.1Redondo Union
73.11Antonio Carbajal
15:39.2Chaparral
74.12Zaki Payne
15:39.5 PRChaparral
75.11Artin Allahverdian
15:40.4Crescenta Valley
76.11Cayden Ruiz
15:40.4Valencia (Placentia)
77.10Tyler Tickner
15:40.9Great Oak
78.11Tanay Suryavanshi
15:41.0 PRValencia (Valencia)
79.11Spencer Eley
15:41.1 PRArroyo Grande
80.11Miguel Fausto
15:41.4California (Whittier)
81.9Ben Mckenna
15:41.5Aliso Niguel
82.12Jesus Moreno
15:41.7Valencia (Placentia)
83.9Mark Jordan
15:42.3 PRQuartz Hill
84.12Gabriel Aquino
15:43.2El Toro
85.9Nico Young
15:43.5 SRNewbury Park
86.12Donovan Miller
15:43.9Vista Murrieta
87.11Nathaniel Garner
15:44.3Newbury Park
88.12Blake Starbuck
15:44.5Corona
89.10Joshua Weghorst
15:45.0Yucaipa
90.12Jayson Maule
15:45.6 PRArroyo Grande
91.12John Turner
15:45.7Dana Hills
92.10Hayden Stein
15:45.8Dana Hills
93.11Justin Flores
15:46.1 SRVista Murrieta
94.10Soichiro Nagao
15:46.3Arcadia
95.12Mario Machuca
15:46.5Martin Luther King
96.12Nery Tello
15:46.7Valencia (Placentia)
97.12Joseph Torres
15:47.3California (Whittier)
98.12Matthew Kanamori
15:47.5 PRAliso Niguel
99.12Curtis Durham
15:47.9Yucaipa
100.12Nicholas Dorsett
15:48.4Trabuco Hills
101.11Andrew Swieringa
15:50.6 SRArroyo Grande
102.11Anthony Segura
15:50.8Arcadia
103.11Sebastian Holding
15:51.5Valencia (Valencia)
104.11Ross Harps
15:51.9Yucaipa
105.11Ben Reed
15:53.6Arcadia
106.11Xavier Smith
15:53.8El Toro
107.12Daniel Fendrich
15:54.7Burroughs (Burbank)
108.11Ryan Garcia
15:55.7Trabuco Hills
109.12David Moreno
15:56.6Quartz Hill
110.11Farooq Tariq
15:56.7 SRRedondo Union
111.12Cameron Poole
15:57.1 PRYucaipa
112.11Shane Hixon
15:57.2Highland (SS)
113.10Jack Ruan
15:57.3Arcadia
114.11Jacob Calderon
15:57.4Burroughs (Burbank)
115.12Eric Cheney
15:57.8 PRValencia (Valencia)
116.11Cole Walls
15:57.8Quartz Hill
117.11Nate Cooper
15:58.6 PRPoly (Long Beach)
118.10Anthony Parisi
15:59.1Vista Murrieta
119.12Austin Dai
16:00.1Martin Luther King
120.10Euan Kilpatrick
16:00.5El Toro
121.11Christopher Barba
16:00.6Martin Luther King
122.10Cooper Limon
16:00.7 PRArroyo Grande
123.9Justin Briscoe
16:00.8Yucaipa
124.11Alberto Aguilar
16:01.2 SRRedondo Union
125.12Kristopher Gomez V...
16:01.4Highland (SS)
126.11Aman Rana
16:01.5 PRMartin Luther King
127.12Josh Frey
16:01.7Chaparral
128.10Devin Koval
16:01.7 SRPoly (Long Beach)
129.11Carter Walch
16:02.8Crescenta Valley
130.11Angel Alvarez
16:04.7El Toro
131.11Nolan Valdivia
16:05.5Beaumont
132.12Jose Moreno
16:06.0Valencia (Placentia)
133.11Chris Hoxsie
16:06.8 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
134.12Uriel Medina
16:08.1Corona
135.11Henry Anderson
16:11.3Poly (Long Beach)
136.11Jared Angle
16:11.5Vista Murrieta
137.12Jaden Shawver
16:11.7 PRVista Murrieta
138.11Spencer Geck
16:12.2Crescenta Valley
139.12Matt Brunner
16:12.9Crescenta Valley
140.11Trevor Tirrell
16:12.9 Trabuco Hills
141.10Ariel Rodriguez
16:14.6 SRRedondo Union
142.12Alex Buckley
16:15.0 PRValencia (Valencia)
143.12Manuel Contreras
16:15.7Corona
144.12Ryan Reyes
16:16.0Chaparral
145.11Timothy Reyes
16:16.1Beaumont
146.11Ezequiel Gurule
16:16.1California (Whittier)
147.12Carlos Rodriguez
16:16.3 PRHighland (SS)
148.10Thomas Ortega
16:16.3Quartz Hill
149.10Daniel Bautista
16:16.9 SRPoly (Long Beach)
150.11Alex Manos
16:19.4Newbury Park
151.12Antonio Arroyo
16:22.5Arcadia
152.11Ryan Wissmueller
16:24.1Trabuco Hills
153.12Dylan Klemp
16:28.6Vista Murrieta
154.12Chris Perez
16:29.1Chaparral
155.11Cade Ruble
16:30.2Quartz Hill
156.11William Bilson
16:32.4Newbury Park
157.12Jason Flores
16:35.2Beaumont
158.12Javier Vasquez
16:36.8Corona
159.10Elvis Rojas
16:37.9Beaumont
160.12Bryce Butler
16:39.3Quartz Hill
161.10Sangjun Lee
16:39.9Redondo Union
162.12Patrick Wells
16:41.9Burroughs (Burbank)
163.11Damien Sanchez
16:44.4Beaumont
164.12Cameron Boydd
16:47.0Martin Luther King
165.11Bryan Llopis
16:47.9Trabuco Hills
166.9Joe Cox
16:52.1Highland (SS)
167.11Andrew Simpson
16:54.8Martin Luther King
168.10Brian Kelly
16:57.0Aliso Niguel
169.12Matthew Bibicoff
16:57.4Valencia (Valencia)
170.12Jason Quevado
17:03.1Highland (SS)
171.10Derek Rodriguez
17:10.8Quartz Hill
172.11Ricardo Cruz
17:23.1Corona
173.11Michael Hughes
17:48.8Aliso Niguel
174.11Cole Petty
18:11.0Aliso Niguel
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Divison 3

Official Team Scores

1.West Torrance70
2.Brea Olinda117
3.Paso Robles148
4.Baldwin Park172
5.Cathedral184
6.St. John Bosco195
7.Sultana203
8.Palos Verdes223
9.Ocean View248
10.Rubidoux325
11.Indio338
12.Bloomington338
13.Bonita361
14.South Pasadena396
15.Esperanza403
16.Beverly Hills412
17.Oak Park441
18.La Sierra444
19.South Torrance445
20.Corona del Mar447
21.Cathedral City454
22.Cerritos555
23.West Valley557
24.Torrance587
25.Servite603
 
1.12Erik Gonzalez
14:36.5Rubidoux
2.10Kevin Ramos Leyva
14:39.4 SRRubidoux
3.12Trad Berti
14:42.9 PRPaso Robles
4.12Carson Bix
14:48.8 PRWest Torrance
5.12Manuel Ramirez
14:49.5 PRSultana
6.12Luis Armendariz
14:55.5 PRPaso Robles
7.11Colby Corcoran
15:02.8 SRSt. John Bosco
8.12Giovanni Orellana
15:05.4Brea Olinda
9.12Ezra Sotelo
15:07.1 PRSt. John Bosco
10.12Jacob Smith
15:10.8Pacifica (Garden Gro...
11.12Jose Melchor
15:11.6Baldwin Park
12.12Dillon Beckum
15:12.2Bonita
13.11Alexander Cantu
15:14.2 SRCathedral
14.11Andrew Hazzard
15:15.1 PRWest Torrance
15.12Cameron Botten
15:15.3Royal
16.12Jorge Rodriguez
15:15.5 PRWest Torrance
17.11Adrian Hernandez
15:17.1Baldwin Park
18.11Ike Tamanaha
15:17.6 SRWest Torrance
19.12Gerardo Vazquez
15:18.6Bloomington
20.12Leif Hellgren
15:20.8Corona del Mar
21.10Edwin Montes
15:22.0Ocean View
22.12Ryan St. Pierre
15:22.2 PROcean View
23.11Kevin Mcnulty
15:24.2Brea Olinda
24.12Luis Barrera
15:24.6Indio
25.12Anthony Cavuoti
15:25.2 PRWest Torrance
26.11Jon Tobin
15:26.6Brea Olinda
27.12Jacob Skarr
15:26.9Cathedral
28.11Edgar Nunez
15:29.9Baldwin Park
29.11Oliver Chang
15:30.2South Pasadena
30.12Jonathan Cohen
15:30.3Beverly Hills
31.12Salvador Chavez
15:30.4West Valley
32.10Pablo Cortes
15:30.5 SRPaso Robles
33.11Tyler Spicer
15:30.9Brea Olinda
34.12Andrew Nevarez
15:31.0 PRCathedral City
35.12Caleb Myers
15:32.3Brea Olinda
36.11Ian Irish
15:33.6 SRPalos Verdes
37.11John Dempsey
15:33.7Brea Olinda
38.11David Brito
15:34.6 SROcean View
39.10Osvaldo Cervantes
15:35.9Nogales
40.12Kieran Press-Reyno...
15:36.5South Pasadena
41.10Nathan Lantz
15:36.6 SRPalos Verdes
42.10Alberto Lopez
15:38.7Cathedral
43.12Uriel Mercado
15:39.3Sultana
44.12Kyle Meeder
15:39.5 PRPaso Robles
45.9Tyriq Granillo
15:40.6Cathedral
46.12Thomas Kawase
15:40.9West Torrance
47.10Wade Nygren
15:42.3Palos Verdes
48.12Isaac Zapata
15:42.6 PRSultana
49.11Rory Abberton
15:43.1West Torrance
50.11David Hidalgo
15:43.6Bonita
51.12Miguel Parga
15:44.4Bloomington
52.11Manny Gil
15:46.1Torrance
53.12Tyler Jackson
15:46.7Bonita
54.12Justin Castro
15:47.6St. John Bosco
55.11Uziel Mercado
15:47.9Sultana
56.10William Teets
15:48.0Palos Verdes
57.11Fabian Veerkamp
15:48.0 PRPalos Verdes
58.11Andres Mejia
15:48.1Indio
59.12Zach Sherin
15:49.6 PROak Park
60.12Hayden Ritchie
15:51.2Esperanza
61.11Diego De la torre
15:51.2St. John Bosco
62.9Eduardo De Paz
15:52.2 SRBaldwin Park
63.9Antonio Andraus
15:57.7Oak Park
64.11Zachary Williams
15:59.0Sultana
65.11Anthony Garcia
15:59.3Baldwin Park
66.12Alex Munoz
15:59.8 PRLa Sierra
67.12Brian Huang
16:01.3South Torrance
68.11Joe Castillo
16:01.8Bloomington
69.12David Bravo
16:03.7Cathedral
70.10Victor Urbina
16:04.5 SRIndio
71.10Steven Scruggs
16:05.5 SRPaso Robles
72.12Noah Freeman
16:07.4Esperanza
73.11Albert Serrano
16:07.4St. John Bosco
74.10John Welch
16:08.0Esperanza
75.12Humberto Guzman
16:08.8Rubidoux
76.10Jullian Dorantes-L...
16:10.2Indio
77.12Hector Arteaga
16:10.4Ocean View
78.9Sebastian Sawyer
16:11.1 SROak Park
79.12Damian Navarro
16:11.9 PRPaso Robles
80.11Feliciano Cisneros
16:12.7 PRLa Sierra
81.12Jason Cohen
16:13.1Beverly Hills
82.12Kevyn Rocha
16:13.2La Sierra
83.12Robert Taylor
16:13.4South Torrance
84.12Hunter Talbott
16:13.7Esperanza
85.11Diego Gonzalez
16:13.8St. John Bosco
86.11Ian Young
16:14.3 SRPaso Robles
87.10Fabian Acosta
16:14.4Cathedral City
88.10Joseph Cianfrani
16:14.7 SRCorona del Mar
89.11Harin Peraza
16:17.1Cathedral City
90.12Bill Chuang
16:17.7Cerritos
91.11Vince Sarino
16:18.2Servite
92.11Anthony Perez
16:18.3Cathedral
93.11Isaiah Gonzalez
16:18.8Shadow Hills
94.11Tommy Valenti
16:19.6Brea Olinda
95.11Julian Flores
16:19.9La Sierra
96.12Jared Kliszewski
16:20.2South Torrance
97.12Shimon Dubner
16:21.1Beverly Hills
98.12Fernando Vidrio
16:21.3 SRBloomington
99.11Raymond Solorza
16:22.5St. John Bosco
100.12Carlos Reyes
16:24.2West Valley
101.10Ian Turner
16:24.6Corona del Mar
102.10Mario Amaro
16:26.2Cerritos
103.12Alejandro Tepayotl
16:26.3Ocean View
104.11Elijah Clark
16:27.2Bonita
105.11Nicklas Majamaki
16:27.4South Torrance
106.12Daniel Le
16:27.6Corona del Mar
107.11Wayne Monical
16:28.4 PRSouth Pasadena
108.12Jesus Fuentes
16:28.9Ocean View
109.11Jaineel Patel
16:29.0Cerritos
110.12Noah Lee
16:30.9Beverly Hills
111.12Dalton Han-Pham
16:31.1 PRBeverly Hills
112.11Noah Kawashiri
16:32.9South Torrance
113.10Hayden Johnson
16:33.9South Torrance
114.10Erik Anderson
16:35.2Palos Verdes
115.9Leo Valencia
16:35.7 SRRubidoux
116.10Alekzander Grijalv...
16:36.2South Pasadena
117.12Brandon Martin
16:36.7Torrance
118.12Alejandro Mariscal
16:36.7Bloomington
119.12Austin Gilbert
16:37.1 PROak Park
120.10Matthew Nevarez
16:38.3Cathedral City
121.11Ben Clark
16:38.7South Pasadena
122.12Jorge Valero
16:38.8Sultana
123.12Caleb Ko
16:39.7Torrance
124.12Ray Barela
16:39.9West Valley
125.9Jesse Diaz
16:40.3 SRIndio
126.10Joseph Lazo
16:40.6Servite
127.12David-Michael Paine
16:44.1South Torrance
128.11Vraj Patel
16:45.0Cerritos
129.12Devin Gibbons
16:45.7Esperanza
130.12Robert Steele
16:45.9South Pasadena
131.10Ryan Shikiya
16:46.3Palos Verdes
132.10Zane Cox
16:46.9Esperanza
133.12Erick Dominguez
16:46.9 SRIndio
134.12Matthew Holbrook
16:48.5Servite
135.11Mauro Rosales
16:48.6Servite
136.12Michael Holbrook
16:48.8Servite
137.11Luis Cabrera
16:49.4Baldwin Park
138.9Emilio Belman
16:50.2La Sierra
139.11Bryant Christine
16:50.6 SROak Park
140.11Cesar Gallardo
16:50.6Cathedral City
141.12Pablo Roman
16:51.2Sultana
142.11Humberto Molina
16:52.5 SROcean View
143.12Luis Garcia
16:52.8 PRRubidoux
144.11Michael McHugh
16:53.0La Sierra
145.11Frederick Inada
16:56.0Cerritos
146.12Kevin Hernandez
16:58.3Cathedral City
147.10Sam Sequiera
16:58.3Servite
148.12Jaehyung Choi
17:00.0South Pasadena
149.10Joshua Means
17:04.5Corona del Mar
150.9Cole Sawires Yager
17:05.1Cerritos
151.12Robert Williams
17:05.9Torrance
152.10Micah Navarro
17:06.2Servite
153.12Alexis Cacique
17:06.9Rubidoux
154.10Aaron Perez
17:08.2Indio
155.11Adam Stewart
17:11.3 PRBeverly Hills
156.12Caleb Tamez
17:13.1West Valley
157.10Connor Hennig
17:13.4Bonita
158.10David Salazar
17:14.5Cathedral
159.12Zowie Hillebrandt
17:15.1Corona del Mar
160.12Spencer Edelman
17:16.1Beverly Hills
161.10Duncan Taylor
17:16.4Corona del Mar
162.10Zach Leith
17:24.5Oak Park
163.12John Harvey
17:25.1Torrance
164.10Isaac Lopez
17:28.1West Valley
165.9Gill Bothwell
17:30.1Torrance
166.12Benito Reyes
17:30.7West Valley
167.11Mike Lima-Sabatini
17:32.2Esperanza
168.12Aidan Roth
17:34.0Torrance
169.11Jon Holcomb
17:34.2West Valley
170.12Jiwoo Choi
17:44.9Cerritos
171.12Brian Reynal
17:45.1 SRLa Sierra
172.10Juan De La Cruz
17:46.0 SRCathedral City
173.9Preston Green
17:50.6Oak Park
174.12Erik Flores
17:51.9Baldwin Park
175.11Luis Garcia
17:54.7Bloomington
176.12Tyler Abo
18:19.9Bonita
177.12Tyler Flores
18:28.4Rubidoux
178.9Eduardo Reyes
18:28.4Bloomington
179.10Ralph Aljamal
18:39.6Bonita
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Divison 2

Official Team Scores

1.Ventura98
2.Mira Costa127
3.Claremont129
4.Loyola143
5.Mission Viejo201
6.West Ranch219
7.Saugus259
8.Canyon (Anaheim)262
9.Newport Harbor301
10.Simi Valley308
11.Ayala315
12.Woodbridge336
13.San Juan Hills362
14.Tesoro370
15.Sunny Hills384
16.San Marcos384
17.Agoura411
18.Thousand Oaks416
19.Ontario428
20.Hueneme475
21.El Modena477
22.Serrano480
23.Rowland513
24.Buena714
 
1.12Steven Khan
14:48.2Ayala
2.12Owen Bishop
14:51.6 PRClaremont
3.12Caleb Llorin
14:52.4Mira Costa
4.11Elias Opsahl
14:57.9Redlands East Valley
5.12Jhavahn Holston
14:58.4Serrano
6.12Charlie Sherman
14:59.3Loyola
7.12Jordan Olson
15:01.8 PRVentura
8.11Xavier Court
15:03.8 SRMira Costa
9.12Nick Randazzo
15:04.4 PRVentura
10.10Alexis Garcia
15:06.5Newport Harbor
11.12Dalton Tanner
15:07.9Canyon (Anaheim)
12.12Ryan Renken
15:09.4Claremont
13.12Javier Maines
15:09.5 PRMission Viejo
14.11Gideon Pichardo
15:10.4Sunny Hills
15.11Andrew Teasdale
15:11.2 PRSimi Valley
16.10Bryson Crites
15:11.7Tesoro
17.12Nick Abbinanti
15:11.7 PRSimi Valley
18.10Ryan Cowgill
15:13.3 PRClaremont
19.11Zach Arias
15:14.1Ayala
20.11Christian Wehrli
15:15.2Tesoro
21.11Alejandro Herrera
15:15.4 SRVentura
22.11Ricardo Torres
15:15.6Channel Islands
23.11Boon Andrews
15:16.8Saugus
24.12Mark Field
15:16.8Newport Harbor
25.12Hunter Clark
15:17.8Dos Pueblos
26.11Angel Campos
15:17.9Ontario
27.11Luis Chavez
15:18.9Mission Viejo
28.12Jonah Evans
15:19.1 PRClaremont
29.12Luke Hilberath
15:21.2Mission Viejo
30.11Preston Pope
15:22.3West Ranch
31.12Lawrence Ray
15:22.3San Juan Hills
32.12Jacob Hernandez
15:23.5 PRVentura
33.11David McAndrews
15:24.1Loyola
34.12Alejandro Salinas
15:25.0Loyola
35.12Matthew Arruda
15:27.6 PRMira Costa
36.12Justin Sherfey
15:27.6West Ranch
37.10Isaiah Seidman
15:28.5West Ranch
38.11Cody Beeson
15:28.8 SRVentura
39.12Scott Healy
15:29.5 PRMira Costa
40.12Logan Briner
15:30.8San Marcos
41.11Corey Kumamoto
15:30.8Loyola
42.11Brandon Cobian
15:31.2Loyola
43.11Liam Jamieson
15:31.9Loyola
44.10Brett Knutson
15:32.6Woodbridge
45.12Sean McConville
15:33.6Woodbridge
46.11Shane Bissell
15:34.5Loyola
47.10Jacob Aries
15:34.8San Juan Hills
48.11Albert Serrano
15:35.3 SRSaugus
49.12Jonathan Lee
15:35.4Agoura
50.11Brayden Metoyer
15:36.2El Modena
51.12Jeremy Linder
15:37.1El Modena
52.11Quinn Satow
15:37.9 SRMira Costa
53.10Cy Chittenden
15:38.0Mira Costa
54.11Ryan Belda
15:38.6Canyon (Anaheim)
55.12Sam Dennis
15:39.7Agoura
56.10Charlie Hammel
15:40.8 PRVentura
57.10Mitchell Burr
15:41.9Thousand Oaks
58.11Juan Enciso
15:42.8Saugus
59.12Juan Martinez
15:43.4Hueneme
60.12Jeremiah Swider
15:43.6San Marcos
61.12Jake Carver
15:43.8 PRWest Ranch
62.12Jose Ortiz
15:44.5Hueneme
63.10Andrew Martinez
15:45.6Ayala
64.11Jacob Dunne
15:45.8Rowland
65.11Brett Hickman
15:46.1Mission Viejo
66.12Luke Wilke
15:47.0 PRSaugus
67.12Patrick Polk
15:47.4Canyon (Anaheim)
68.12Jason Ware
15:47.5Canyon (Anaheim)
69.11Julian Lasting
15:48.7San Juan Hills
70.12Jack Arnold
15:48.7West Ranch
71.12Bjorn Slattum
15:48.8Thousand Oaks
72.9Ryan Koepnick
15:49.7 SRAgoura
73.12Ryuya Souther
15:49.8Woodbridge
74.12Bentley Wilson
15:50.8Newport Harbor
75.12Kyle Hart
15:50.8Canyon (Anaheim)
76.11Josh Anderson
15:51.7Canyon (Anaheim)
77.12Anthony LaMar
15:53.1Claremont
78.10Kobe Serrano
15:53.2 PRSaugus
79.11Patrick Fee
15:54.4Sunny Hills
80.12Garrett Rexford
15:55.4Mission Viejo
81.12Tony Trigotenco
15:56.7Ontario
82.11Luis Villalpando
15:57.9Hueneme
83.12Felix Lawson
15:58.0Claremont
84.11Jake Miho
15:58.1Rowland
85.11Jason Peterson
15:59.2San Marcos
86.12German Valdez
15:59.2San Gorgonio
87.12Michael Yaskowitz
15:59.5Mira Costa
88.12CJ Westenhofer
16:02.7 SRSaugus
89.9Bradley Williams
16:03.1Simi Valley
90.11Elijah Stepan
16:03.2Saugus
91.11Ryan Bush
16:03.9Tesoro
92.11Ian Tiedje
16:05.6Thousand Oaks
93.12Michael Belloso
16:06.9Sunny Hills
94.11Salvatore Gulino
16:07.2Simi Valley
95.12Drew Arguelles
16:09.7Woodbridge
96.12Brandon Christ
16:10.1Woodbridge
97.11Michael Paz
16:10.2Ontario
98.11Timothy Sterkel
16:12.2West Ranch
99.10Luke Downing
16:12.2Newport Harbor
100.12Brandt Smith
16:13.0Thousand Oaks
101.12Philip Naumann
16:13.2San Marcos
102.11John Bradshaw
16:13.8Ontario
103.10John Martinez
16:14.8Rowland
104.11Jordan Al-Rawi
16:15.2Sunny Hills
105.12Jacob Zamora
16:15.8Buena
106.9Ian Crocker
16:16.7Serrano
107.12Mario Jimenez
16:17.0Simi Valley
108.10Michael Davey
16:17.9Newport Harbor
109.10Joshua Moncada
16:19.0Simi Valley
110.10Shane Ely
16:19.2Sunny Hills
111.12Lizandro Hernandez
16:19.7El Modena
112.11Socrates Sgonzos
16:21.5San Juan Hills
113.11Smith Slone
16:21.6 PRTesoro
114.10Ethan Bersley
16:22.9 SRThousand Oaks
115.11Ty Burre
16:23.0San Marcos
116.11Kyle Al-Rawi
16:23.3Sunny Hills
117.9Beau Bordelon
16:24.7 SRAgoura
118.11Thomas Davenport
16:26.4Canyon (Anaheim)
119.12Luke Trafecanty
16:29.2Claremont
120.11Ryan Allen
16:29.3San Juan Hills
121.10Jacob Villegas
16:30.1Ayala
122.10Oliver Svensson
16:31.2Mission Viejo
123.12Richard Szutu
16:31.6Ayala
124.10Jacob Moran
16:33.4Serrano
125.11Jason Hernandez
16:33.7San Juan Hills
126.10Micah Harrison
16:33.7Ayala
127.11Nathan Chase
16:34.0Ayala
128.10Zach Budd
16:34.0Serrano
129.11Kurt Kaihara
16:36.1Sunny Hills
130.11Guillermo Hernandez
16:36.1Ventura
131.11Adrian Leyva
16:36.8Hueneme
132.10Choi Benjamin
16:37.7Woodbridge
133.11Dalton Bourne
16:38.1San Juan Hills
134.11Tyler Barnes
16:38.5Serrano
135.10Enrique Ochoa
16:41.0Agoura
136.12Ryan Toffoli
16:42.3Woodbridge
137.10Angel Chavez
16:42.5 PREl Modena
138.11Juan Gutierrez
16:42.6Buena
139.11Kevin Loi
16:42.9Rowland
140.11Raymond Hernandez
16:47.2 SROntario
141.10Jimmy Lei
16:50.5Rowland
142.12Anthony Rosa
16:52.2Thousand Oaks
143.11Mikael Campo
16:54.8Newport Harbor
144.12Zeth Kleinmeyer
16:55.8Tesoro
145.10Matthew Ahn
16:57.4Simi Valley
146.11Allen Sanchez
16:58.6El Modena
147.12Ethan Clark
16:58.6San Marcos
148.12Dylan Majerus
16:58.6Agoura
149.12Misael Bernal
16:58.7Ontario
150.10Jose Meraz
16:58.8 SROntario
151.9Sean Crowley
16:59.6Serrano
152.10Joshua Montoya
17:01.8Agoura
153.10Oliver Kushen
17:02.7Tesoro
154.12Ethan Adams
17:10.1Mission Viejo
155.10Eric Longo
17:14.3Thousand Oaks
156.12Asher Richland
17:18.5Tesoro
157.11Kellin Ashley
17:21.3Buena
158.10Carlos Bacajol
17:22.1Hueneme
159.12Michael Haggenmiller
17:22.2West Ranch
160.12Gildardo Baltazar
17:22.5Hueneme
161.10Gabriel Dommes
17:24.0El Modena
162.12Cole Hampton
17:24.1Serrano
163.12Anthony Agama
17:35.3Newport Harbor
164.11David Dinklage
17:37.4San Marcos
165.12Evan Portillo
17:38.9Buena
166.12Luis Barriga
17:54.5Hueneme
167.11Francisco Munoz
18:10.1El Modena
168.9Logan Juggert
18:15.2Rowland
169.12Marquis Moreno
18:40.4Buena
170.10Rafael Alcaraz
18:56.9Rowland
171.9Laureano Juan
19:02.6Buena
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Miles Divison 4

Official Team Scores

1.J Serra Catholic81
2.Foothill Technology100
3.Bishop Amat146
4.Mayfield160
5.El Segundo224
6.Harvard-Westlake234
7.Covina236
8.La Canada270
9.San Luis Obispo270
10.Granite Hills272
11.Atascadero318
12.Big Bear324
13.Marymount348
14.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)395
15.Fillmore401
16.Laguna Beach407
17.Malibu428
18.Morro Bay448
19.Nipomo464
20.Nordhoff473
21.St. Joseph (Lakewood)492
22.San Marino545
23.Louisville (G)556
24.Costa Mesa584
 
1.10Claudia Lane
16:30.1Malibu
2.10Nadia Tabrizi
17:23.7 SRJ Serra Catholic
3.10Olivia Paez
17:33.4Bishop Amat
4.10McKenna Smith
17:38.9 PRMayfield
5.10Lauren Kearney
17:42.1 PRFoothill Technology
6.12Trinity Ruelas
17:45.5Bishop Amat
7.11Mariah Moro
17:50.3Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.12Ellie Nisbet
17:54.3 PRAtascadero
9.11Tristan Saltonstall
17:56.6 PRJ Serra Catholic
10.12Casey Crosson
18:01.3Harvard-Westlake
11.12Lindsey McAllister
18:01.4Marymount
12.11Vanessa Gracian
18:03.8 SRCovina
13.12Lochryn Howe
18:05.3Harvard-Westlake
14.9Kayla Bergin
18:06.9Granite Hills
15.10Audrey McClish
18:07.0 PRMorro Bay
16.10Blythe Blakeman
18:11.2 SRFoothill Technology
17.12Brieanna Tafoya
18:11.4 PRFoothill Technology
18.10Carissa Rodriguez
18:11.9 SRFillmore
19.12Mckayla Giacobetti
18:14.7 PRJ Serra Catholic
20.10Adena DiPaolo
18:16.5La Canada
21.9Sarah Arthur
18:21.0La Canada
22.10Nicolette Fulcomer
18:22.0 SREl Segundo
23.10Samantha Simard
18:22.1 PRSan Luis Obispo
24.9Morgan Rust
18:22.7Bishop Amat
25.10Abbey Guinane
18:23.0 PRJ Serra Catholic
26.9Tristin Szenczi
18:23.2 PRJ Serra Catholic
27.10Olivia Ruiz
18:26.1 PRSan Marino
28.10Cameron Becker
18:34.6 PRFoothill Technology
29.10Claire Livengood
18:35.2 PRAtascadero
30.12Kaitlyn Natividad
18:36.2St. Joseph (Lakewood)
31.11Sidney Hendricks
18:36.7 PRMayfield
32.10Caroline Hele
18:36.8 SRGranite Hills
33.11Emma Linde
18:38.3 PRMayfield
34.10Hana Vrablik
18:39.4 PRFoothill Technology
35.10Isabella Abusaid
18:40.1 PRJ Serra Catholic
36.12Ana Kelly
18:40.8Laguna Beach
37.12Natalie Faivre
18:41.7 PREl Segundo
38.11Amber Creasey
18:42.2Immaculate Heart
39.11Shaylynn Wynn
18:43.3San Dimas
40.12Natali Contreras
18:43.9Covina
41.12Abby Blackwood
18:44.4Malibu
42.12Izabella Silva
18:45.0Covina
43.11Olivia Burton
18:45.2 SRFoothill Technology
44.11Lila Cardillo
18:46.9 SRHarvard-Westlake
45.9Cameron Gomez
18:48.5 PRMayfield
46.11Marie Charhouri
18:49.1J Serra Catholic
47.9James Matlosz
18:51.9 SREl Segundo
48.12Haley Cabrera
18:53.8Big Bear
49.11Aiyana Verfaillie
18:53.9 SREl Segundo
50.11Katharine Scoville
18:54.2 SRLa Canada
51.9Maggie Kiechler
18:56.5 PRMayfield
52.10Marin Stamer
18:59.0Big Bear
53.12Audrey Ellias
18:59.6 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
54.10Alex Ankai
19:00.5 PRHarvard-Westlake
55.11Ashley Gomez
19:00.7Bishop Amat
56.12Sophie Silva
19:03.5 PRMayfield
57.9Alexi Steinmaus
19:03.5 PRSan Luis Obispo
58.10Ellie Kiechler
19:03.6 PRMayfield
59.11Alexis Lewis
19:04.6 PRSan Luis Obispo
60.11Eliza Lewis
19:04.9 PRSan Luis Obispo
61.12Brandy Ayala
19:07.3Big Bear
62.11Sabrina Lucio
19:10.7Bishop Amat
63.11Abby Toarmina
19:11.5Granite Hills
64.9Kaydee Inouye
19:12.1 PRLouisville (G)
65.11Mackenzie Wisneski
19:13.4Nipomo
66.10Anelise Dempsey
19:15.7 SRMorro Bay
67.10Maria Ruvalcaba
19:17.5 SRNordhoff
68.10Kaia Hoak
19:17.7Big Bear
69.9Purvaja Balaji
19:18.2 PRSan Marino
70.12Megan Carroll
19:19.0 PRMarymount
71.9Vanessa Avila
19:19.7 SRFillmore
72.11Jackie Lopez
19:19.9 PRNipomo
73.12Aundrea Cedeno
19:22.3 PRCovina
74.12Destiny Jacobo
19:22.3Rim of the World
75.10Gabriella Gutenkauf
19:22.7St. Joseph (Lakewood)
76.10Gabriella Lee
19:23.4 SREl Segundo
77.10Mariah Boche
19:24.3 PRAtascadero
78.10Rosaly Castorena
19:24.9Covina
79.10Gabbie Rivera
19:26.2Bishop Amat
80.9Elena Grant
19:27.7 PRSan Luis Obispo
81.9Jasmine Ramirez
19:28.1 SRNordhoff
82.11Grace La Montagne
19:28.4 SRLaguna Beach
83.10Liese Neelin
19:28.5Notre Dame (Sherman ...
84.9Jalina Lindstrom
19:28.8Granite Hills
85.9Diane Molina
19:30.2Costa Mesa
86.12Maddie Toste
19:31.4 PRAtascadero
87.10Brooke Stevenson
19:32.4 SRGranite Hills
88.11Kenya Jamieson
19:34.5 PRMarymount
89.12Kaili Inouye
19:34.8Louisville (G)
90.9Lizzy Rielly
19:37.6 PRMarymount
91.10Diana Perez
19:38.5 SRFillmore
92.9Yamilet Herrera
19:39.3 PRNordhoff
93.12Morgan Bowman
19:40.2La Canada
94.11Kallie Rushing
19:40.7La Canada
95.9Gretchen Scherrei
19:41.2 SRFoothill Technology
96.12Holly Reiland
19:42.2Costa Mesa
97.10Fonk Bella
19:43.7Laguna Beach
98.10Charisma Benitez
19:44.2 PRCovina
99.9Katelyn Vuong
19:44.3 SRCovina
100.9Lucia Perez-Saignac
19:47.8 PRMarymount
101.12Sabrina Flagstad
19:48.1 SRLaguna Beach
102.10Madison Pirkey
19:50.6La Canada
103.10Molly Cohn
19:51.8Laguna Beach
104.12Flor Hernandez
19:52.8 PRNipomo
105.12Ally Palomino
19:57.9Bishop Amat
106.11Rosa Franco
20:00.9Big Bear
107.11Josephine Rielly
20:02.6 PRMarymount
108.12Cecilia Hartge
20:03.9 PRMarymount
109.12Janeth Dominguez
20:05.9St. Joseph (Lakewood)
110.10Kaysha Dreier
20:06.3 PRSan Luis Obispo
111.9Aidan Reid
20:11.5 PRMalibu
112.10Mailani McKelvy
20:12.5 PRMorro Bay
113.11Grace Hoffman
20:13.8El Segundo
114.12Lauren Iliff
20:15.6Nipomo
115.10Andrea Marruffo
20:15.7Fillmore
116.11Sarah Avdeeff
20:21.3 SRNordhoff
117.9Anahi Pascual
20:22.4 SRFillmore
118.10Hannah Konkel
20:23.1 SRLaguna Beach
119.12Bridget Devlin
20:23.6Costa Mesa
120.10Kendall Dees
20:26.9Harvard-Westlake
121.11Jacqueline Chavez
20:28.1 SRFillmore
122.9Hunter Long
20:31.0 PRNipomo
123.12Hanna Cabrera
20:31.3Big Bear
124.12Mikayla Smith
20:35.2Notre Dame (Sherman ...
125.11Adria Kimball
20:37.9 PRNipomo
126.10Madrid Holland
20:37.9Nipomo
127.12Savanah Lindsey
20:41.2 PRAtascadero
128.9Jasmin Brickett
20:42.5Granite Hills
129.12Juliana Ruef
20:42.8 PRMorro Bay
130.11Serena Ramirez
20:44.3 PRAtascadero
131.11Carmen Pratt
20:48.4Nordhoff
132.12Destani Cuarezma
20:49.3St. Joseph (Lakewood)
133.12Pole Olivia
20:50.0Louisville (G)
134.12Kate Miller
20:53.0 PRSan Luis Obispo
135.10Marina Shelton
20:53.8Big Bear
136.9Erin Muldoon
20:56.9 PRMalibu
137.11Scout Bidleman
20:57.8 SRMorro Bay
138.10Avery Keare
20:59.0 SRHarvard-Westlake
139.10Blathnaid Heaney
20:59.8 SRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
140.9Kristen Huber
21:01.0 SRLouisville (G)
141.9Michele Tsujimoto
21:02.9Notre Dame (Sherman ...
142.11Lynette Aslanian
21:05.5 SRLa Canada
143.12Lauren Magdaleno
21:06.0 PRFillmore
144.11Lillian Annan
21:07.1 SRLouisville (G)
145.10Meg Hannan
21:08.2 SRSan Marino
146.10Jenny Li
21:08.4 PRHarvard-Westlake
147.12Emily Olvera
21:09.5Costa Mesa
148.11Mara Eftimie
21:13.3Laguna Beach
149.10Juliana Judge
21:15.0San Marino
150.9Alexis Thomas
21:24.2 PRMalibu
151.11Mariel Bautista
21:25.8Louisville (G)
152.12Arleen Canas
21:26.0Costa Mesa
153.10Bianca Jallorina
21:26.1Granite Hills
154.11Dulce Castellon
21:29.5 SRCosta Mesa
155.11Louisse Castillo
21:29.6Costa Mesa
156.11Isabella Hill
21:39.0Notre Dame (Sherman ...
157.9Carla Rodas
21:42.0 PRNordhoff
158.9Raquel Zamora
21:49.9St. Joseph (Lakewood)
159.11Maggie Wells
21:56.2 PRAtascadero
160.12Sabrine Elfarissi
22:00.0El Segundo
161.10Hattie Taylor
22:05.0 SRMorro Bay
162.11Karina Bautista
22:16.5Louisville (G)
163.10Kinley Flaherty
22:16.6 SRMorro Bay
164.12Adriana Perera
22:20.6St. Joseph (Lakewood)
165.12April Jungo
22:27.5 PRNordhoff
166.9Katie Wong
22:30.7San Marino
167.10Renae McCoy
22:37.5St. Joseph (Lakewood)
168.12Katherine Chen
22:53.0 SRSan Marino
169.10Adina Berg
23:02.3Malibu
170.12Evelyn Tran
23:46.2San Marino
171.11Ella McKinna-Worrell
24:11.1Malibu
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Divison 5

Official Team Scores

1.Flintridge Prep31
2.Pacifica Christian127
3.St. Margaret’s153
4.Sage Hill199
5.Orcutt Academy Charter201
6.Bell-Jeff214
7.Poly (Pasadena)248
8.Viewpoint252
9.Sacred Heart of Jesus265
10.Xavier College Prep268
11.Brentwood315
12.Chadwick319
13.Valley Christian (Cerritos)356
14.Woodcrest Christian358
15.Webb363
16.Hamilton373
17.Academy for Academic Excelle...386
18.Pomona Catholic431
19.Crossroads464
20.Samueli Academy488
21.Mammoth523
22.Village Christian558
23.St. Monica583
24.St. Pius X - St. Matthias Ac...632
 
1.11Bianca Pourmussa
17:38.3 PRBrentwood
2.12Natalie O'Brien
17:44.8 SRFlintridge Prep
3.10Sasha Codiga
17:59.4 PRFlintridge Prep
4.11Marian Ledesma
18:12.9 PRValley Christian (Ce...
5.9Jordyn Harper
18:13.1 PRMammoth
6.11Sophie Gitlin
18:14.0Flintridge Prep
7.12Christie Carauna
18:16.1Pacifica Christian
8.10Jenna Mijares
18:21.7 PRFlintridge Prep
9.10Alexia Delgadillo
18:22.8 PRHamilton
10.11Caitlyn Couch
18:25.2Bell-Jeff
11.12Marissa Thompson
18:26.0 PRWoodcrest Christian
12.12Maia Cohen
18:34.9 PRFlintridge Prep
13.10Olivia Ingram
18:36.6 PRBrentwood
14.10Shelby Little
18:49.5 PRHillcrest Christian ...
15.11Ashton Carroll
18:57.2 PRSage Hill
16.12Charlatte Jones
19:02.2 SRSt. Margaret’s
17.10Julia Martin
19:02.5 PRSt. Margaret’s
18.11Bridget Rosen
19:08.2 PRViewpoint
19.11Valerie Zavala
19:11.6Bell-Jeff
20.11Sophie Schleifer
19:14.5 SRPoly (Pasadena)
21.9Hernandez Natalie
19:21.6Samueli Academy
22.12Catherine Kaczor
19:22.9 PRPacifica Christian
23.10Mackenzie Webb
19:23.2 SROrcutt Academy Charter
24.12Elena Martinelli
19:25.8 PRTrinity Classical Ac...
25.11Talia Mata
19:25.9 SROrcutt Academy Charter
26.11Kailie Jones
19:26.3 PRDesert Christian (La...
27.11Lily Reasner
19:29.9 PRPacifica Christian
28.11Gabriela Bennett
19:31.2 SRFlintridge Prep
29.9Audrey Larson
19:32.1 PRSt. Margaret’s
30.11Ellis Glickman
19:34.0 PRViewpoint
31.10Roya Touran
19:35.5 SRCrossroads
32.10Hope Davidson
19:41.6 SROrcutt Academy Charter
33.11Stephanie Ramirez-...
19:43.4 SRSacred Heart of Jesus
34.10Caroline Wreszin
19:48.3 PRFlintridge Prep
35.10Nuvia Cervantes
20:04.5 SRHamilton
36.11Rodonna Flowers
20:05.6 PRPacifica Christian
37.10Vivian Wheeler
20:07.2Poly (Pasadena)
38.10Maya Jaffe
20:08.5Sage Hill
39.12Valerie Winyuwongse
20:14.2Orcutt Academy Charter
40.12Czarina Dominguez
20:18.3St. Bernard
41.11Claire Borot
20:19.5Bell-Jeff
42.9Mia Limon
20:19.8Xavier College Prep
43.11Sarah Hebb
20:20.8Webb
44.12Devin Codon
20:20.9 PRChadwick
45.12Julia Lowe
20:21.2Sage Hill
46.10Kaitlyn Watkinson
20:23.4 SRPacifica Christian
47.9Elizabeth Scott
20:27.4 SRViewpoint
48.9Alyson McClelland
20:31.1Xavier College Prep
49.12Bridget Wickstrand
20:34.4Xavier College Prep
50.12Abby Riley
20:36.8 PRPacifica Christian
51.9Shea Hueston
20:37.1 PRSt. Margaret’s
52.10Michaela Stanley
20:37.4 PRWoodcrest Christian
53.11Daisy Sellas
20:37.4St. Margaret’s
54.10Alice Warden
20:38.3Sage Hill
55.9Guadalupe Perez
20:40.3Sacred Heart of Jesus
56.10Anarely Hernandez
20:41.9Sacred Heart of Jesus
57.9Ashley Valdovinos
20:42.3Academy for Academic...
58.10Kimberley Page
20:43.1 SRAcademy for Academic...
59.10Gia Carrera
20:47.0 PRSacred Heart of Jesus
60.10Shaya Naimi
20:47.2Poly (Pasadena)
61.11Claire Muscat
20:47.9Village Christian
62.10Charlie Boiler
20:50.7 PRChadwick
63.9Hannah Ren
20:51.1 SRSage Hill
64.12Hayley Verala
20:52.1 PRXavier College Prep
65.10Lucy Davis
20:58.8 PRCrossroads
66.11Molly Oeh
21:00.6 PRValley Christian (Ce...
67.9Harriet Dahlstrom
21:01.4 PRWebb
68.10Jasmine Gu
21:03.3 PRWoodcrest Christian
69.9Brooke Burciaga
21:03.5Pomona Catholic
70.12Sammy Gamez
21:03.5 PRBrentwood
71.11Eliana Garcia
21:05.5Pomona Catholic
72.10Martha Gluck
21:06.1 PRPoly (Pasadena)
73.11Cosette Balmy
21:07.1Bell-Jeff
74.9Sydney Barry
21:10.1 PRChadwick
75.11Annie Salvati
21:16.7 PRPoly (Pasadena)
76.9Isabella Sardillo
21:17.9 PRAcademy for Academic...
77.10Caitlin Wolf
21:19.1 PRChadwick
78.12Kristina Lorenzo
21:20.3 PRPacifica Christian
79.12Anika Grover
21:20.3 SRSt. Margaret’s
80.10Anne Lofgren
21:24.3Webb
81.9Alejandra Hernandez
21:24.8 PRSacred Heart of Jesus
82.9Mia Elliott
21:26.0 SRChadwick
83.9Alyssa Lovett
21:27.3 SRAcademy for Academic...
84.10Dalila Rincan
21:27.6Bell-Jeff
85.12Brooklyn Nunez
21:31.2 PRXavier College Prep
86.12Zoe Beckman
21:36.7 PRViewpoint
87.9Alex Jacobs
21:37.8 PRViewpoint
88.12Yukimi Hiroshima
21:38.3 PRWebb
89.9Ashley Zeng
21:42.6Sage Hill
90.9Kathryn Tamminga
21:43.2Valley Christian (Ce...
91.9Yasmine Valjalo
21:44.4 SRPomona Catholic
92.9Katelyn Salas
21:47.8 SRXavier College Prep
93.12Journey Whitfield
21:50.4 PRMammoth
94.10Catherine Ausherman
21:51.5Village Christian
95.10Brooke Stewart
21:51.7 PROrcutt Academy Charter
96.9Alyssa Samaniego
21:56.5Orcutt Academy Charter
97.11Jessica Margala
21:57.6 SRPomona Catholic
98.12Aileen Garcia
21:58.1Sacred Heart of Jesus
99.12Carmen Strassle
21:58.9Poly (Pasadena)
100.9Gilly Denham
22:01.5 PRPoly (Pasadena)
101.11Kaylynn Lopez
22:06.5 SRHamilton
102.9Bethany Rubio
22:07.2 PRValley Christian (Ce...
103.11Itzel Diaz
22:08.9 PRSamueli Academy
104.10Miriam Villarreal
22:10.0St. Pius X - St. Mat...
105.11Anissa Medina
22:10.2Webb
106.10Martha Williams
22:11.0 SRChadwick
107.11Jessica Yoder
22:14.7 PRWebb
108.10Carli Holguin
22:15.2St. Monica
109.9Camilla Cassinelli
22:15.9St. Margaret’s
110.11Destinee Montenegro
22:16.8 PRValley Christian (Ce...
111.10Haile Goldsmith
22:16.9 PRChadwick
112.9Amanda Hogan
22:17.9 SRViewpoint
113.9Skylar Chadwick
22:19.4Woodcrest Christian
114.12Cynthia Ortiz
22:20.4St. Pius X - St. Mat...
115.10Samantha Molina
22:22.4 PRCrossroads
116.10Michelle Garcia
22:23.3St. Monica
117.10Morgan Messing
22:23.5 PRBrentwood
118.10Isabella Fernandez
22:24.8St. Monica
119.10Gema Buelna
22:25.2Sacred Heart of Jesus
120.10Celeste Duran
22:28.6 PRSamueli Academy
121.12Janette Rodriquez
22:28.9 PRHamilton
122.9Ashley Sanchez
22:29.1 PRHamilton
123.10Karla Ruiz
22:31.2Pomona Catholic
124.10Sierra Skinner
22:32.6 SROrcutt Academy Charter
125.9Watson Valentina
22:33.7 PRSamueli Academy
126.11Caroline Hall
22:35.1 PRBrentwood
127.10Kamila Vahidi
22:37.4St. Monica
128.10Sadie Recht
22:40.3 PRCrossroads
129.10Ayanna Deasi
22:41.9Brentwood
130.11Sadie Barbee
22:41.9Woodcrest Christian
131.9Mikey Mattos
22:47.4 PRVillage Christian
132.9Caitlyn Lovett
22:47.7Academy for Academic...
133.9Katie Mattos
22:47.8 PRVillage Christian
134.10Kate Romero
22:50.5St. Monica
135.10Yobana Covarrubias
22:51.5St. Pius X - St. Mat...
136.11Cynthia Antuche
22:52.4Samueli Academy
137.9Hayden Paige
22:54.5Brentwood
138.11Melanie Moyer
22:55.0 PRMammoth
139.11Klarissa Valdez
22:55.4 PRWoodcrest Christian
140.12Gracie Parker
23:00.3St. Monica
141.10Abby Stoiber
23:06.5 PRMammoth
142.11Marisela Martinez
23:20.1Xavier College Prep
143.12Ashley Vargas
23:27.2 SRSamueli Academy
144.10Jasmine Javaheri
23:40.8 PRCrossroads
145.9Tori Bonacio
23:44.4 PRAcademy for Academic...
146.9Maritza Perez
23:44.8St. Pius X - St. Mat...
147.9Jessica Ruiz
23:45.5Pomona Catholic
148.12Keely Berry
23:56.5 PRWoodcrest Christian
149.12Lindsey Slenk
23:57.4 SRValley Christian (Ce...
150.12Haley Lee
23:58.5St. Monica
151.10Daniela Mota
24:03.3Samueli Academy
152.9Morgan Wank
24:14.9 PRViewpoint
153.10Erika Rivas
24:17.9St. Pius X - St. Mat...
154.10Priscilla Segobia
24:22.0 PRAcademy for Academic...
155.11Anya Vincent
24:50.8Webb
156.11Olivia Najafi
25:02.4 PRCrossroads
157.11Alissa Kaabe
25:06.6 SRHamilton
158.9Lilianna Garcia
25:28.6Pomona Catholic
159.9Noemi Kiss
25:42.0Village Christian
160.11Vanessa Sanchez
25:56.8 SRHamilton
161.9Suejean Gallego
26:03.6Bell-Jeff
162.12Lynn Regelbrugge
27:53.6Mammoth
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Divison 2

Official Team Scores

1.Claremont96
2.Canyon (Anaheim)143
3.San Marcos186
4.Ventura194
5.Mira Costa203
6.Capistrano Valley203
7.Saugus219
8.Channel Islands219
9.Northwood226
10.Mission Viejo274
11.Serrano286
12.Simi Valley289
13.West Ranch324
14.Ayala365
15.Hart377
16.Tesoro419
17.Sunny Hills453
18.Murrieta Valley464
19.Arroyo (SS)467
20.Redlands473
21.Thousand Oaks481
22.Westlake497
23.Woodbridge502
24.Dos Pueblos516
 
1.12Elizabeth Chittenden
16:49.4 PRMira Costa
2.12Erica Schroeder
16:53.6 PRSan Marcos
3.11Alyssa Bautista
16:57.6 PRCapistrano Valley
4.12Erika Adler
16:58.0 PRNorthwood
5.12Valerie Almanza
17:00.8 PRChannel Islands
6.12Annie Boos
17:01.2 PRClaremont
7.9Madeleine Locher
17:03.1 PRVentura
8.11Haley Herberg
17:03.3Capistrano Valley
9.11Sara Leonard
17:04.2Canyon (Anaheim)
10.11Mariah Castillo
17:05.2 SRSaugus
11.12Kaylee Thompson
17:10.0 PRSaugus
12.12Claire Graves
17:10.7Citrus Valley
13.11Sofia Ramos
17:30.5 SRVentura
14.10Sydney Hwang
17:31.6Claremont
15.10Mikaela Ramirez
17:32.8Ayala
16.12Lora Gonzalez
17:34.2Woodbridge
17.12Samantha Barajas
17:36.9Simi Valley
18.10Samhal Asfaw
17:49.0 PRThousand Oaks
19.9Maribel Aguilar
17:50.1 SRSerrano
20.12Christina Rice
17:50.8Dos Pueblos
21.12Jacquelyn Heckers
17:53.5Claremont
22.10Catherine McGettigan
17:54.0Tesoro
23.12Anely Avila
17:54.8Hart
24.12Natalie Mcclure
17:55.2San Marcos
25.9Ashling Carr
18:01.5Canyon (Anaheim)
26.12Tatiana Garcia
18:02.9 PRVentura
27.12Victoria Almanza
18:05.3 PRChannel Islands
28.10Sophia Hoelzel
18:05.6West Ranch
29.10Frances O'Leary
18:06.3Claremont
30.9Azalea Segura Mora
18:09.4 SRClaremont
31.10Katie Hansen
18:10.6San Juan Hills
32.9Ashley Johnson
18:11.0 SRMission Viejo
33.12Kendra Corey
18:12.1Sunny Hills
34.9Aleks Crampton
18:12.5Northwood
35.11Serena Farrell
18:12.5 SRMission Viejo
36.11Ariana Weyland
18:13.2Canyon (Anaheim)
37.11Tess Rounds
18:13.9Claremont
38.12Andrea Contreras
18:14.0Channel Islands
39.11Brystal Marks
18:14.4Canyon (Anaheim)
40.9Abigail Welch
18:14.5West Ranch
41.9Zoe Ta-perez
18:14.6Canyon (Anaheim)
42.11Lizette Castro
18:15.1 SRArroyo (SS)
43.10Mia Matsunami
18:16.2Newport Harbor
44.10Olivia Hacohen
18:16.7Mira Costa
45.12Sierra Andrade
18:18.9 PRMira Costa
46.9Clara Meade
18:19.9Tesoro
47.9Madison Funk
18:19.9 SRSan Marcos
48.11Lucy Yoshioka
18:21.1Hart
49.10Jacqueline Cascione
18:21.6Saugus
50.11Stephanie Pham
18:21.7 PRSimi Valley
51.12Bailey De Luca
18:22.6 SRThousand Oaks
52.12Sami Murphy
18:23.0 SRNorthwood
53.12Sarah Winkler
18:23.2Simi Valley
54.9Hailey Golmon
18:24.0Simi Valley
55.12Alyssa Tran
18:25.6Ayala
56.12Alyssa Benavides
18:26.0Redlands
57.10Brooke Inouye
18:28.7Mira Costa
58.10Shelbi Schauble
18:29.6West Ranch
59.11Mya Adornetto
18:30.0San Marcos
60.10Jada Kredo
18:30.5Capistrano Valley
61.9Marisol Aguilar
18:30.9Serrano
62.11Jacqueline Reyes
18:31.4 PRChannel Islands
63.9Jazmin Felix
18:31.6 PRArroyo (SS)
64.11Kaela Cleary
18:33.0 SRSan Marcos
65.10Emma Hicken
18:33.4Mission Viejo
66.11Chloe Muller
18:33.6Northwood
67.10Isabella Jin
18:34.3Capistrano Valley
68.12Emily Jones
18:34.4 PRMira Costa
69.9Rebecca Schultz
18:35.7Westlake
70.10Kelli Hines
18:37.8Mission Viejo
71.11Summer Barkan
18:38.5Serrano
72.11McKenzie Cornell
18:38.5Serrano
73.12Paige Kosche
18:44.4Ventura
74.11Alexis Stevens
18:46.4Capistrano Valley
75.10Caitlin Billman
18:47.8Murrieta Valley
76.10Elizabeth Martin
18:48.7Serrano
77.12Amanda Hanson
18:48.8 SRSunny Hills
78.12Savannah Sehenuk
18:52.0Saugus
79.10Denie Stark
18:52.9Canyon (Anaheim)
80.11Amelia Delgado
18:53.0Saugus
81.12Hailey Villaflor
18:56.6Northwood
82.11Allison Oh
18:57.0 SRAyala
83.12Sedona Boren
18:57.1 PRVentura
84.11Nikita Friche
18:57.7Redlands
85.10Morgan Calcagnie
18:58.1Mission Viejo
86.11Arabella Reece
18:59.0Murrieta Valley
87.10Kate Farren
18:59.7 SRMurrieta Valley
88.11Julia Brenner
19:00.3Serrano
89.10Elizabeth Skinner
19:01.6Canyon (Anaheim)
90.12Jessica Gregson-Wi...
19:04.1Mira Costa
91.12Janelle Baeskens
19:04.2Claremont
92.12Sydney Jolley
19:04.8Redlands
93.12Elizabeth Dahl
19:05.4Woodbridge
94.10Molly Hake
19:05.4Arroyo (SS)
95.10Alisann Tolosa
19:07.1 SRVentura
96.11Ana Barbosa
19:07.5Channel Islands
97.10Nisha Desai
19:08.5Sunny Hills
98.10Lauryn Simons
19:08.8Mission Viejo
99.12Lupe Alanis-Ruiz
19:10.4Hart
100.10Citlalli Valdez Lo...
19:10.9 PRMurrieta Valley
101.10Peyton Washington
19:11.1West Ranch
102.10Claire Robbins
19:11.4 SRWestlake
103.9Hailey Kroger
19:11.8Capistrano Valley
104.12Karina Richman
19:13.9Westlake
105.10Rilee Brentlinger
19:15.5 SRTesoro
106.11Jazmin Esparza
19:16.2Northwood
107.10Sonia Avila
19:16.5 PRHart
108.11Kailey Reardon
19:17.0 SRDos Pueblos
109.10Samantha Breitbach
19:17.2West Ranch
110.9Keili Thompson
19:17.4 SRAyala
111.9Madison Elliott
19:18.3Serrano
112.12Natalie Hawkins
19:19.4Dos Pueblos
113.11Lindsey Jacobsson
19:20.3Hart
114.9Mary King
19:21.8Northwood
115.10Constance Shi
19:25.9 PRWestlake
116.11Makena Morris
19:26.1Ayala
117.11Mauri Dobbs
19:26.2West Ranch
118.12Paighton Alberts
19:26.4Ventura
119.12Sarah Villar
19:27.3Tesoro
120.12Meagan Oefelein
19:28.1Woodbridge
121.9Dana Mabin
19:28.4 SRSunny Hills
122.9Ashley Gonzalez
19:29.5 SRWestlake
123.12Jaylee Kellar
19:29.9 PRWestlake
124.11Danielle Bigley
19:30.3Capistrano Valley
125.12Jackee Victoria
19:30.8Saugus
126.11Mackenna Park
19:32.3 SRSaugus
127.11Isabelle Swanson
19:34.2Redlands
128.12Kaitlyn Wood
19:35.2Simi Valley
129.9Serena Plumb
19:37.4Redlands
130.10Mariam Masud
19:37.4Woodbridge
131.10Paige Siegel
19:37.9Murrieta Valley
132.12Catherine Masatani
19:40.1Simi Valley
133.11Sarey Rodriguez
19:40.9 SRArroyo (SS)
134.12Madeline Martin
19:46.4Mission Viejo
135.10Makenna Smollen
19:46.6Simi Valley
136.12Nicole Pommerening
19:47.3Thousand Oaks
137.9Cara Chittenden
19:47.3Mira Costa
138.11Sophia Pearson
19:48.0Hart
139.11Lauren Lee
19:49.0Sunny Hills
140.10Chloe Green
19:51.1Tesoro
141.10Emmi Wyttenbach
19:52.4Dos Pueblos
142.10Ashley Chang
19:52.6Westlake
143.11Kayla Klusman
19:54.5Thousand Oaks
144.10Angie Paredes
19:59.5Sunny Hills
145.12Katherine Aguilar
20:03.3Redlands
146.10Cora Tunnell
20:04.3Thousand Oaks
147.12Lauren Smith
20:08.4West Ranch
148.12Ruby Gans
20:13.2Dos Pueblos
149.10Laura Solis
20:17.7Arroyo (SS)
150.10Lyla Krock
20:20.7San Marcos
151.12Ashley Bordy
20:27.6Sunny Hills
152.12Catherine Valinote
20:32.8 PRThousand Oaks
153.12Joanna Zukin
20:33.8Dos Pueblos
154.10Ashley Gehrich
20:34.8Tesoro
155.10Molly Gans
20:35.8Dos Pueblos
156.9Madeline Dahl
20:38.6Woodbridge
157.12Crystal Yen
20:40.1Ayala
158.9Sierra Shaver
20:42.8Woodbridge
159.12Rebecca Villa
20:46.4Arroyo (SS)
160.9Tallula Auman
20:48.9 PRThousand Oaks
161.10Katie Marx
20:50.0Tesoro
162.12Emily Pearlman
20:50.1San Marcos
163.11Erika Kline
20:57.4Woodbridge
164.11Lynn Varner
21:03.2Murrieta Valley
165.10Naiden Ceja
21:13.6Arroyo (SS)
166.9Chelsey Romo
21:16.1Redlands
167.12Jailene Pina
21:20.0Channel Islands
168.11Keegan Turner
21:28.8Murrieta Valley
169.11Yamilet Garcia
22:02.3Channel Islands
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Divison 1

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak30
2.Dana Hills125
3.Arcadia128
4.Yucaipa179
5.Vista Murrieta180
6.El Toro245
7.Martin Luther King271
8.Santiago (Corona)293
9.Poly (Long Beach)304
10.Adolfo Camarillo329
11.Trabuco Hills342
12.Arroyo Grande344
13.San Clemente353
14.Los Alamitos359
15.Walnut365
16.E. Roosevelt399
17.Fountain Valley416
18.Glendora429
19.Downey441
20.Foothill (Santa Ana)458
21.Rancho Cucamonga458
22.Chino Hills471
23.Santa Monica530
24.La Serna570
 
1.10Chloe Arriaga
16:47.5Walnut
2.10Lauren Peurifoy
16:56.3Martin Luther King
3.12Sydney Belus
17:07.7Great Oak
4.12Nicole Rice
17:08.2Great Oak
5.11Emily Virtue
17:09.1 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
6.12Evelyn Mandel
17:09.2Great Oak
7.10Emma Arriaga
17:10.8Walnut
8.12Hannah Tobin
17:12.2El Toro
9.11Sandra Pflughoft
17:16.3Great Oak
10.9Akemi Von Scherr
17:18.0La Quinta (La Quinta)
11.12Holly Lung
17:27.8 SRArcadia
12.12Kiyena Beatty
17:30.7Great Oak
13.12Mackenna Mason
17:32.6Yucaipa
14.11Ashley Messineo
17:34.0 SREl Toro
15.9Victoria Gaitan
17:34.0Yucaipa
16.11Rylee Penn
17:35.8 SRCentennial (Corona)
17.12Rosa Granados
17:38.2 PRArroyo Grande
18.12Zoe Jarvis
17:39.0 PRChaparral
19.12Michelle McIntosh
17:39.6Great Oak
20.9Devin Ito
17:44.9Great Oak
21.11Eryca Yamane
17:45.0Arcadia
22.12Rebekah Pendleton
17:46.8Martin Luther King
23.10Leila Keyvan
17:47.4Dana Hills
24.10Sarah Meng
17:48.3 SRDana Hills
25.12Brenda Rosales
17:49.5Poly (Long Beach)
26.11Malia Simon
17:50.9 PRArroyo Grande
27.12Jacquelyn Hill
17:50.9Etiwanda
28.12MaKenna Duda
17:52.9Trabuco Hills
29.12Kennedy Meyer
17:53.1 PRWilson (Long Beach)
30.12Kathryn Kaloroumakis
17:58.5 SRDana Hills
31.11Jasmine He
17:59.2Arcadia
32.11Alexis Park
17:59.7Trabuco Hills
33.11Chandler Horton
18:01.8San Clemente
34.9Danielle Gee
18:04.6Yucaipa
35.10Lauren Soto
18:05.6Dana Hills
36.12Joy Huang
18:06.1Arcadia
37.10Paige Haynes
18:06.7Vista Murrieta
38.11Annabelle Werner
18:09.7Vista Murrieta
39.12Alyssa White
18:11.3 SRDana Hills
40.10Cayla Etheridge
18:12.5Santiago (Corona)
41.12Kylee Yturralde
18:13.3Adolfo Camarillo
42.10Peyton Candaele
18:13.7Vista Murrieta
43.12Erin Holton
18:14.5Rancho Cucamonga
44.9Hailey Kirsch
18:14.5Valencia (Valencia)
45.12Amelia Strahan
18:16.2 PRVista Murrieta
46.11Rachele Sunagawa
18:18.2Chino Hills
47.9Sierra Klemann
18:19.0 SRAdolfo Camarillo
48.11Madison Parr
18:19.1Yucaipa
49.11Hannah Hall
18:20.8Foothill (Santa Ana)
50.12Julie Diaz
18:20.8Vista Murrieta
51.9Olivia Velasco
18:22.0Los Alamitos
52.10Samantha Velazquez
18:22.2 PRSantiago (Corona)
53.9Abigale Rippe
18:22.9E. Roosevelt
54.12Cindy Liang
18:23.5Arcadia
55.12Christine Robins
18:24.3 PRAdolfo Camarillo
56.10Cecilia Langlois
18:24.7University Irvine
57.11Delaney Sanacore
18:25.3Los Alamitos
58.12Taylor Owen
18:28.8Glendora
59.12Melissa Tanaka
18:32.5Poly (Long Beach)
60.11Katelyn McNeal
18:32.6 PRSan Clemente
61.9Madeline Franco
18:33.6La Serna
62.9Tupelo Sullivan
18:33.9Santa Monica
63.9Katelyn Meza
18:34.8Santiago (Corona)
64.9Alexis Neuville
18:35.0El Toro
65.11Bronsyn Ledgard
18:35.3 SRLos Alamitos
66.12Gabriela Ramirez
18:36.3Arcadia
67.9Kela Mavhera
18:36.7Martin Luther King
68.9Lauren Jauregui
18:37.6 PRChino Hills
69.10Leyla Boyar
18:38.4Dana Hills
70.12Haley Chavez
18:38.8 PRArroyo Grande
71.12Marina McDonough
18:39.3San Clemente
72.10Sara Feitz
18:39.9Fountain Valley
73.10Ashley Faller
18:41.0Fountain Valley
74.10Ariel Van Riper
18:44.9 SRVista Murrieta
75.11Sara Caldwell
18:47.9Foothill (Santa Ana)
76.12Brittany Marrero
18:48.4 PRE. Roosevelt
77.11Paloma Barron
18:49.2E. Roosevelt
78.12Morelia Venegas
18:50.5 PRDowney
79.11Natalie Stepanian
18:51.5Arcadia
80.12Mia Saiza
18:51.5 PRRancho Cucamonga
81.10Macie Witter
18:53.9Trabuco Hills
82.11Allison Janes
18:55.3Martin Luther King
83.9Riley Corcoran
18:55.4 SRSantiago (Corona)
84.12Lauren Fillipow
18:55.4Poly (Long Beach)
85.11Fiona O'Leary
18:56.4Poly (Long Beach)
86.12Savannah Yi
18:57.1Glendora
87.11Leslie Diaz
18:58.0Poly (Long Beach)
88.10Jasmine Thompson
18:58.3El Toro
89.10Isabella Guerra
19:00.2Fountain Valley
90.12Juliane Douds
19:01.0Poly (Long Beach)
91.11Catherine Baklarz
19:02.2Glendora
92.9Madison Oswalt
19:03.5 SRSantiago (Corona)
93.10Laura Velasco
19:04.4Downey
94.11Sarah Gee
19:04.6Yucaipa
95.11Adriana Higuera
19:04.7 SRDowney
96.12Rebecca Ruiz
19:07.3Glendora
97.12Madison Hanson
19:07.3Foothill (Santa Ana)
98.10Taylor Slouka
19:07.4El Toro
99.10Natalie Mejia
19:07.5Poly (Long Beach)
100.11Natalie Regalado
19:09.0Trabuco Hills
101.12Brianna Orozco
19:09.1 PRDowney
102.11Nadine Dubon
19:11.0Vista Murrieta
103.11Anya Sturm
19:11.1Santa Monica
104.12Nicole Bliss
19:11.7Los Alamitos
105.10Breanna Gomez
19:12.3Adolfo Camarillo
106.9Jessica Martinez
19:15.2El Toro
107.11Brittani Button
19:15.7Yucaipa
108.12Alexus Ballidis
19:16.1El Toro
109.12Karina Galvan
19:19.3Walnut
110.12Kristen Prado
19:19.9Fountain Valley
111.11Lota Jones
19:21.5San Clemente
112.9Maddie Jahshan
19:22.6Fountain Valley
113.12Crystal Valiente
19:23.0 SRE. Roosevelt
114.12Elsa Delgado
19:27.8Downey
115.11Valerie Castillo
19:29.3Chino Hills
116.12Christina Beaulieu
19:31.1San Clemente
117.11Sophia Cortina
19:33.5Adolfo Camarillo
118.10Devon Forker
19:34.1Dana Hills
119.12Jillian Guzman
19:34.8 PRE. Roosevelt
120.10Lanie Schemenauer
19:34.9Rancho Cucamonga
121.11Sophia Craig
19:35.6Los Alamitos
122.9Myah Peters
19:36.9Rancho Cucamonga
123.11Cortney Reyes
19:37.4Chino Hills
124.12Zoe Tucker
19:37.8Santa Monica
125.12Aspynn Carr
19:38.2Los Alamitos
126.10Amanda Sosa
19:38.9Martin Luther King
127.12Sydney Saucedo
19:40.8La Serna
128.11Aily Camacho
19:41.4E. Roosevelt
129.12Talley Hill
19:43.3Arroyo Grande
130.11Alessandra Arevalo
19:44.8La Serna
131.9Madison Kuhn
19:45.4Rancho Cucamonga
132.11Cheyenne Muenzel
19:45.6La Serna
133.11Katie Howell
19:45.9Arroyo Grande
134.10Naomi Nakamura
19:46.1Walnut
135.12Victoria Woolfolk
19:48.0Foothill (Santa Ana)
136.11Cayla Porter
19:48.3 SRTrabuco Hills
137.12Janaya Bruce
19:49.7Santa Monica
138.10Kaitlyn Atkinson
19:50.7Glendora
139.9Amanda Ghibaudo
19:51.8Walnut
140.10Amber DeMarco
19:52.0Los Alamitos
141.10Rebecca Cushing-mu...
19:53.0Foothill (Santa Ana)
142.11Joelle Ramos
19:56.2Martin Luther King
143.11Trinidee Stewart
19:57.5Trabuco Hills
144.11Eleanor Kroskrity
19:58.7 PRSanta Monica
145.12Jasmine Flores
19:59.0Santiago (Corona)
146.11Fallon Price
20:02.0Adolfo Camarillo
147.9Amanda Crowell
20:03.5Glendora
148.10Cassandra Haro
20:06.7E. Roosevelt
149.10Venus Venegas
20:06.8 SRAdolfo Camarillo
150.10Catherine Salazar-...
20:06.9Trabuco Hills
151.11Rylee Kerr
20:07.8San Clemente
152.11Nicole Anderson
20:09.0San Clemente
153.9Eliana Weckwerth
20:09.6Santiago (Corona)
154.10Avery Kuehfuss
20:13.7Glendora
155.11Julia Garcia
20:14.5Walnut
156.12Marlia Maniatis
20:15.3Foothill (Santa Ana)
157.10Tilicia Santiago
20:19.3Yucaipa
158.11Riko Ozaki
20:24.0 SRChino Hills
159.12Erika Lopez
20:24.3Walnut
160.10Alexis Saucedo
20:24.7La Serna
161.9Hailey Goodell
20:29.7 SRArroyo Grande
162.11Paula Romo
20:30.4Santa Monica
163.12Rita Vogt
20:32.4Chino Hills
164.12Ally Gurrola
20:34.5Downey
165.10Abigail Grossman
20:36.3Santa Monica
166.11Haley Braker
20:36.7Rancho Cucamonga
167.9Charlize Haislip
20:37.3Chino Hills
168.11Camille Pham
20:45.0Fountain Valley
169.9Mia Neuman
20:46.8 SRDowney
170.12Alysia Balderama
20:48.4Arroyo Grande
171.10Brooke Sharp
20:56.1Foothill (Santa Ana)
172.9Ashley Haring
21:00.8Martin Luther King
173.10Anna Goeller
21:10.2Fountain Valley
174.10Alyssa Zavala
21:30.9 PRLa Serna
175.11Sophia Jauregui
21:49.6La Serna
176.11Ivy Vollaire
22:12.4Rancho Cucamonga
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Divison 3

Official Team Scores

1.Palos Verdes37
2.Esperanza104
3.Laguna Hills136
4.Corona del Mar158
5.Royal196
6.Moorpark210
7.Oak Park243
8.Norwalk249
9.Yorba Linda264
10.Santa Margarita268
11.West Torrance312
12.Torrance340
13.South Torrance356
14.Brea Olinda378
15.Bolsa Grande412
16.La Quinta (Westminster)446
17.Ocean View464
18.Bonita465
19.Indio481
20.Bloomington538
21.Rosemead539
22.South Pasadena545
23.Pacifica (Garden Grove)578
24.Rubidoux686
 
1.10Mazzy Genovese
17:19.9 PRPalos Verdes
2.10Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht
17:28.1Oak Park
3.11Misty Diaz
17:35.3Norwalk
4.12Raquel Powers
17:37.1Corona del Mar
5.12Sapna Dholakia
17:47.8Esperanza
6.12Wendi Leos
17:47.9 PRWestern
7.12Annie Meeder
17:49.0 PRPaso Robles
8.12Caitlin Stoner
17:51.1Palos Verdes
9.11Grace Catena
17:52.1Palos Verdes
10.11Ruby Galindo
17:58.2Norwalk
11.11McKenzie Shulman
18:00.3 PRSanta Margarita
12.12Camille Cole
18:07.5Don Lugo
13.12Montserrath Celis
18:07.5Western
14.11Lucina Vincent
18:11.6El Dorado
15.11Megan Neumann
18:13.1 SRTorrance
16.9Savannah Scriven
18:13.7 PRPalos Verdes
17.11Samantha Cohen
18:14.4 PRPalos Verdes
18.9Valerie Tobias
18:15.4Moorpark
19.12Alexandra Regan
18:18.9Palos Verdes
20.11Maya Williams
18:23.2Laguna Hills
21.12Marisa Rodriguez
18:23.4 PRIndio
22.12Olivia Polischeck
18:25.0Palos Verdes
23.11Lauren Reeves
18:25.4Esperanza
24.12Ariel Williams
18:25.8Brea Olinda
25.10Madeline Marciano
18:27.7 PRRoyal
26.10Lauren Turner
18:28.9Laguna Hills
27.9Julia Tung
18:29.4Corona del Mar
28.10Nevaeh Walla
18:30.1Moorpark
29.12Shannon Mackellar
18:33.9Esperanza
30.10Hannah Dumaine
18:36.4Esperanza
31.12Andrea Cortez
18:36.9 PRRoyal
32.10Caroline Stetina
18:45.3Sonora
33.12Mckenna Rinke
18:47.2Laguna Hills
34.12Ashley Lee
18:48.1Yorba Linda
35.12Karina Vergara
18:49.9La Quinta (Westminst...
36.10Sarah Shulze
18:51.2Oak Park
37.12Bella Gerken
18:52.5Corona del Mar
38.11Summer Shea
18:53.9 SREsperanza
39.9Whitney Valenti
18:55.4Brea Olinda
40.10Emily Leeb
18:56.8Pacifica (Garden Gro...
41.9Kailey Park
18:58.8West Torrance
42.10Claire Selleck
18:59.0Laguna Hills
43.9Sofia Gilles
18:59.1 PRLaguna Hills
44.11Laina Kanuho
19:00.7Bolsa Grande
45.10Nyah Chavez
19:03.2Shadow Hills
46.9Tamara Hirschman
19:03.6 SRSanta Margarita
47.11Katelyn Wilson
19:04.1 SREsperanza
48.12Kelsie Newman
19:04.5Ocean View
49.12Delaney Locke
19:06.7Royal
50.10Payton Janish
19:07.5Yorba Linda
51.12Danielle Calderon
19:08.2Royal
52.12Chloe Masuda
19:08.8South Torrance
53.9Syenna Ponce
19:13.2Moorpark
54.12Emma St. Geme
19:13.4 PRCorona del Mar
55.9Mia Douge
19:17.5Brea Olinda
56.10Sophie Getz
19:19.3Santa Margarita
57.12Alyssa Armendariz
19:20.9Yorba Linda
58.11Ashley Huang
19:21.3 SRSouth Torrance
59.10Denisee Vidrio
19:21.7Bloomington
60.12Danielle Segovia
19:23.0Santa Margarita
61.10Gigi Lee
19:23.3Corona del Mar
62.11Ariana Anderson
19:24.1Torrance
63.11Amanda Villa
19:24.4Moorpark
64.11Julia Lopes
19:24.7West Torrance
65.11Taylor Olson
19:24.7West Torrance
66.12Daniela Garcia
19:25.2Laguna Hills
67.12Maria Dominguez
19:26.8Bolsa Grande
68.10Lindsey Calva
19:27.0 PRSouth Pasadena
69.9Maya Buchwald
19:27.0 SRCorona del Mar
70.10Paula Tepayotl
19:27.1Bolsa Grande
71.11Adriana Perez
19:27.2Royal
72.12Alejandra De La O
19:28.3Norwalk
73.9Isabelle Tamaddon
19:28.5 SROak Park
74.11Hannah Nakamoto
19:29.4South Torrance
75.11Lisa Kao
19:29.8Rosemead
76.11Sarah Heckel
19:30.4Yorba Linda
77.11Wendy Billig
19:30.5 SROak Park
78.11Desiree Oden
19:30.9Esperanza
79.10Kelly Wade
19:31.2Moorpark
80.10Adriana Gil
19:31.3 SROcean View
81.12Nirali Patel
19:32.7Yorba Linda
82.12Emily Beneduce
19:33.0Oak Park
83.11Jessica Robles
19:35.0Norwalk
84.11Katie Hamiter
19:36.2 PROak Park
85.12Rachel Oelsner
19:36.3West Torrance
86.12Naibe Ruelas
19:37.5 SRIndio
87.12Sarah Goldrod
19:40.1Moorpark
88.11Chloe Beedy
19:40.6 SRTorrance
89.12Deanna Perez
19:41.2Bonita
90.11Jaylin Mandley
19:41.3Yorba Linda
91.12Abigail Klein
19:41.7West Torrance
92.12Micayla Shook
19:43.4 SROcean View
93.9Marianna Ramos
19:44.1La Quinta (Westminst...
94.11Paige Beedy
19:45.4Torrance
95.10Kayla Akina
19:45.9 SRMoorpark
96.11Valerie Warner
19:47.2Bonita
97.9Kailey Cook
19:47.3 SRYorba Linda
98.10Elizabeth Bock
19:47.5South Pasadena
99.10Jessica Perez
19:49.5Rosemead
100.10Emma Gloyer
19:49.6South Torrance
101.12Kaili Jaquias
19:50.1West Torrance
102.12Mckayla Antrim
19:50.3Bonita
103.10Audrey Simpson
19:52.5Pacifica (Garden Gro...
104.9Natalie Juarez
19:55.6Norwalk
105.11Alyssa Ward
19:57.3Bonita
106.11Regina Casas
19:57.9Indio
107.9Rivka Ben Avides
19:58.9South Torrance
108.9Lorelei Claxton
20:00.0Bonita
109.10Denise Pierce
20:01.0 SRWest Torrance
110.12Lesly Diaz
20:01.2 SRLa Quinta (Westminst...
111.11Kaylie Bair
20:01.7Laguna Hills
112.11Preethy Aberham
20:05.8South Torrance
113.11Grace Morrissey
20:08.6 PRRoyal
114.12Reiko Fujimoto
20:11.7Torrance
115.11Danielle Sadon
20:14.0Oak Park
116.9Camila Rodriguez
20:15.1Bloomington
117.11Bailey Wu
20:16.6South Pasadena
118.11Jasmin Huynh
20:17.5La Quinta (Westminst...
119.12Deana Takaoka
20:17.9South Torrance
120.12Noel Del Toro
20:18.4Bonita
121.11Lauren Griffin
20:18.8Corona del Mar
122.10Joelle Vargas
20:22.4Bonita
123.11Roxanna Canales
20:23.4 SRBloomington
124.10Chantelle La Nguyen
20:24.1 PRLa Quinta (Westminst...
125.11Olivia DeLaRiva
20:26.3Santa Margarita
126.12Brooke Garrett
20:28.0Bolsa Grande
127.12Cristal Galindo
20:28.3Norwalk
128.11Hailey Franzen
20:30.7Santa Margarita
129.10Liza Zulanas
20:30.8 PRRoyal
130.9Karen Huang
20:31.9Rosemead
131.10Yara Andujo-Velez
20:32.2Rubidoux
132.10Cassandra Chin
20:34.1Rosemead
133.10Monica Ramirez
20:35.7Bloomington
134.10Maylis Whetsel
20:38.6South Pasadena
135.11Kelsey Ord
20:40.0 PROcean View
136.10My Ly
20:40.6Pacifica (Garden Gro...
137.12Alicia Perez
20:41.2 PRRubidoux
138.11Jillian Ngo
20:48.0Rosemead
139.10Emily Ramirez
20:49.3Bolsa Grande
140.11Stephanie Valentin
20:49.9Bolsa Grande
141.10Lily Grudichak
20:50.7 PRBrea Olinda
142.9Angie Esquedo
20:53.5Bloomington
143.9Jeny Moreno
20:54.8Rosemead
144.10Analisa Chavez
20:55.0 PROcean View
145.10Britney Solis
20:56.0Bloomington
146.11Destiny Salazar
20:56.8Indio
147.11Jayda Martinez
20:58.4 SRRubidoux
148.12Samantha Walsh
21:00.3Santa Margarita
149.12Daniela Gonzalez
21:00.3 PROcean View
150.9Andrea Elizalde
21:07.4Rubidoux
151.10Stephanie Wupuy
21:07.4Brea Olinda
152.10Viviana Rios
21:08.2Norwalk
153.11Katelyn Vo
21:08.6La Quinta (Westminst...
154.12Dominique Juarez
21:10.1 PRLa Quinta (Westminst...
155.9Aliyah Zendejas
21:11.4Indio
156.10Shelley Mendoza
21:12.4 SRRubidoux
157.12Natalie Cuellar
21:12.5Rubidoux
158.10Catherine Grattan
21:15.9Brea Olinda
159.11Andrea Guerrero
21:18.4Bloomington
160.11Kiersten Carroll
21:30.0Torrance
161.11Jackelyn Ojeda
21:35.3Bolsa Grande
162.11Kate Gonzalez
21:37.2Ocean View
163.10Sarah Uriarte
21:41.4South Pasadena
164.9Briana Fieffer
21:43.6 SRPacifica (Garden Gro...
165.12Sarah Simpson
21:44.7Torrance
166.9Quyen Ballagh
21:49.6South Pasadena
167.10Helen Tan
21:52.6Rosemead
168.11Lin Yi Recinos
22:09.7Brea Olinda
169.11Alexandria Brady
22:19.1Pacifica (Garden Gro...
170.11Jaxlyn Tostado
22:47.0Indio
171.9Ja