Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Imerman Park

5,000 Meters Varsity10:10 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity11:40 AM

Imerman Park - 3200m Course

3,200 Meters Middle School - 6, 7, & 81:00 PM

Imerman Park - 1600m Course

1,600 Meters 6th Grade & Under1:30 PM
Womens Races

Imerman Park

5,000 Meters Varsity9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity10:55 AM

Imerman Park - 3200m Course

3,200 Meters Middle School - 6, 7, & 812:30 PM

Imerman Park - 1600m Course

1,600 Meters 6th Grade & Under1:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 4:12 AM, Tue, Oct 3

Box Assignments  (coaches)

Current Box Assignments: I gave two boxes to middle schools with about 25 boys or girls.  I wilsh I could give 2 boxes to more schools, but we don't have the starting line to do so.  Feel free to use the end of the starting line if you want a little more room.  Same for high school reserve races - if you have a larger roster, you can move some kids down to the end or into an empty box if there is still space available.

High School       Middle School  
SCHOOL Division Box Assignment   SCHOOL Box Assignment
Alpena Large 12   Bay City Academy 17
Bay City Central Large 26   Bay City Western 18 & 19
Bullock Creek Large 13   Bullock Creek 7 & 8
Carman-Ainsworth Large 11   Caro 2
Esexville Garber Large 19   Carrollton 3
Fraser Large 9   Chesaning 27
Freeland Large 1   Cramer 29
Gaylord Large 6   Fleet Feet 22
Midland Large 5   Francis Reh 23
Midland Dow Large 24   Freeland 14
Mt. Pleasant Large 25   Gethsemane 21
Saginaw Heritage A Large 14   Handy 6
Saginaw Heritage B Large 29   Hemlock 9
Saginaw Swan Valley Large 10   Midland 4 & 5
Bay City Academy Small 7   New Lothrop 15
Caro Small 3   Nouvel 1
Carrollton Small 21   Reese 16
Chesaning Small 4   SASA 28
Hemlock Small 18   St. Charles 13
New Lothrop Small 17   Swan Valley 20
Nouvel Small 16   Thunder Bay 24
Perry Small 22   Vestaburg 10
Reese Small 2   West Int. - Mt. Pleasant 11 & 12
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary Small 28   White Pine 25 & 26
SASA Small 27      
St. Charles Small 23    
Tawas Small 8  
Valley Lutheran Small 20      
Vestaburg Small 15      
           
           
           
           
*Larger rosters may also use empty boxes or move to the end of the start line if more space is needed in Reserve races*      
     
Last Updated 5:19 AM, Wed, Sep 20

  (coaches)

30th ANNUAL HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

46th Overall – est. 1972 as the Dwight D. Eisenhower Invitational

DATE:            October 7, 2017

PLACE:          Imerman Park: 3495 Midland Rd, Saginaw, MI 48603 just south of McCarty

FEE:                Entry fees due by Saturday, October 7 - check payable to Heritage High School. 

                        Boys’ Fee        $85.00

                        Girls’ Fee         $85.00  

                        Both:                $170.00 or $15 per runner for teams of less than 5 runners

                        Middle School $80 per school

Entry:             All entries due by Sunday, Oct. 1 at 3:00 PM.

Enter athletes using Athletic.net - include all runners Varsity, JV, Middle School and 6th & under.  All runners will be assigned a number. You do not need to denote JV/Varsity or DivisionYou may run 7 competitors in the varsity races - all others will run in the JV division.

Please email Ray Guzy with questions regarding entries: raymon1969@gmail.com   

($50 late fee if the entry is not sent!)  

Race Schedule

Rounded Rectangle: Race Divisions:   All schools will run in one race per gender with team awards separated into two divisions according to their official enrollment as published in the most recent MHSAA resources available.

8:00 am                                   Course Open for Inspection                

8:45 am                                   Open Race $5.00 per runner

9:30 am                                   Girls High School Varsity - both divisions                              

10:10 am                                 Boys High School Varsity - both divisions                             

10:55 am                                 Girls High School JV

11:40 am                                 Boys High School JV

12:30 pm                                Girls Middle School (6, 7, 8 grades)

1:00 pm                                  Boys Middle School (6, 7, 8 grades)

1:30 pm                                  6th grade and under, boys & girls together, 1 mile run – free

2:00 pm                                 Middle school awards

Rounded Rectangle: Coaches should choose the appropriate race for 6th grade individuals - per MHSAA, 6th grade athletes are allowed to race with 7th & 8th grades.  They can also run in the 6th & under race.

Awards                      

Open Race      Medals to top 15 each, for men & women

HS Varsity      Team Trophy to boys and girls Champion and Runner up

           “Champions” shirts to Team Champions (7 runners, 1 coach)

           Medals to top 20 Individuals for boys and girls per division

JV       Medals to top 30 each, boys and girls

MS       Medals to top 30 each, boys and girls Middle School

             Medals to the top 15 each, boys and girls 6th grade and under – ribbons to all finishers  

Team Trophy to boys and girls Champion and Runner up

“Champions” shirts to Team Champions (7 runners, 1 coach)

***Per the request of the coaches, we will not do an awards presentation - pick up your team and individual awards at the pavilion once results are final***

  • We will try to stay on schedule during the day 
  • Results will be printed following the races and posted for viewing
  • The uniform rule will be enforced
  • Concession will be available as will T-Shirts: Short sleeve $15, Long sleeve $20 
  • Busses will park in a designated lot near the back of the park

If you have any questions, please contact us!

Peter Ryan, CMAA, Athletic Director & HHS Asst. Principal

Heritage High School

3465 North Center Road

Saginaw, Michigan 48603

School phone:  (989) 399-8069 Fax:  (989) 797-1821 Cell:  (989) 798-1647

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saginaw Heritage54
2.Caro66
3.Alpena83
4.Midland163
5.Essexville Garber183
6.Midland Dow204
7.Fraser204
8.Midland Bullock Creek205
9.Mt. Pleasant234
10.Gaylord256
11.Hemlock303
12.Perry371
13.Reese388
14.New Lothrop410
15.Saginaw Swan Valley422
16.Freeland444
17.Bay City Central474
18.Flint Carman-Ainsworth509
19.Carrollton530
20.Saginaw Valley Lutheran540
21.Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se...591
22.Saginaw Nouvel642
23.Saginaw Arts and Sciences678
24.Chesaning683

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Yami Albrecht
16:11.77Caro
2.11Aden Smith
16:16.03Alpena
3.12Brennan Mudd
16:30.22Midland Bullock Creek
4.12Jalen Smith
16:32.91Fraser
5.10Joey Tavalieri
16:36.00Fraser
6.11Josh Smith
16:37.19Alpena
7.12Nick Sonnenberg
16:39.02Saginaw Heritage
8.12Josiah Morse
16:40.32Essexville Garber
9.12Nathan Weidman
16:42.52Saginaw Heritage
10.12Michael Fiore
16:46.52Saginaw Heritage
11.11Caleb Cotton
16:48.59Caro
12.12Nicolas Trevino
16:52.12Saginaw Heritage
13.9Drew Seabase
16:56.59Alpena
14.11Bryden Miller
16:57.09Caro
15.12Thatcher Trudell
17:03.05Midland Bullock Creek
16.11Jacob McDowell
17:08.50Saginaw Heritage
17.11Aaron Hulburt
17:13.85Caro
18.11Joe Chinkeefatt
17:16.31Flint Carman-Ainsworth
19.9Josiah Burr
17:16.57Midland Dow
20.10Tyler Pritchett
17:23.22Midland
21.12Kenny Steinhilber
17:25.23Midland
22.12Mason Kaniszewski
17:25.67Tawas
23.10Greison McLeod
17:29.52Hemlock
24.9Logan Brown
17:32.12Caro
25.9Brady Neumann
17:36.68Saginaw Heritage
26.12Cortez Rivera
17:37.39Carrollton
27.12Jacob Mutscher
17:37.71Midland
28.11Sam Tuscher
17:38.35Alpena
29.12Andrew Wendler
17:39.43Saginaw Swan Valley
30.9Tru Murphy
17:40.02Essexville Garber
31.12Forrest Gehring
17:41.53Mt. Pleasant
32.11Andrew Quaal
17:42.12Gaylord
33.12Andrew Garza
17:49.27Saginaw Heritage
34.10Brendan Cairney
17:52.12Fraser
35.10Jacob Faerber
17:57.40Saginaw Heritage
36.12William Koepke
17:59.50Saginaw Heritage
37.9Caden Goodrow
18:00.25Reese
38.11Jimmy Decker
18:02.17Alpena
39.11Darren Bila
18:03.33Freeland
40.11Nick Green
18:04.88Gaylord
41.9Carson Hersch
18:08.41New Lothrop
42.10Peter Kozerski
18:12.16Midland Dow
43.12Andrew Harrast
18:15.69Mt. Pleasant
44.11Ryan Grigg
18:17.82Essexville Garber
45.12Asher VanDell
18:19.25Essexville Garber
46.11Andrew Hales
18:19.97Midland Dow
47.10Turner Felton
18:24.80Mt. Pleasant
48.11Jacob Maschino
18:25.08Midland
49.10Justin Bentancur
18:28.22Saginaw Heritage
50.12Harrison Lamont
18:28.47Hemlock
51.12Tyler Kramer
18:29.17Hemlock
52.10Ryan O'Neill
18:30.47Perry
53.9Kevin Wilson
18:32.66Caro
54.10Collin Che
18:33.15Midland Dow
55.11Nathan Streitmatter
18:33.60Midland
56.12Andrew Spencer
18:34.58Midland
57.11Rhys Wazny
18:35.05St. Charles
58.12William Adams
18:35.38Midland Dow
59.9Joshua Burr
18:35.69Midland Dow
60.11Connor Lynch
18:36.48Midland
61.12Joseph Sira
18:36.77Midland Bullock Creek
62.11Tyler Cochrane
18:37.32Perry
63.12Cole Sharrar
18:41.86Mt. Pleasant
64.11Jon Thorold
18:44.45Gaylord
65.10Tyler Johnroe
18:45.79Bay City Central
66.9Lucas Kindy
18:51.26Midland Bullock Creek
67.10Juan Student
18:52.85Mt. Pleasant
68.10Landen Owczarzak
18:54.62Essexville Garber
69.10Jacob Book
18:55.17Gaylord
70.12Jordan McDuffie
18:57.63Gaylord
71.10Evan Robishaw
18:58.35Hemlock
72.11Zach Zaborney
19:01.48Alpena
73.12Conrad Strecker
19:07.68Saginaw Swan Valley
74.10Zack Maddox
19:08.38Saginaw Heritage
75.10Robert Lahmann
19:10.61Midland Dow
76.11Steven Lenon
19:11.05Midland Bullock Creek
77.9Darren Wilson
19:14.57Mt. Pleasant
78.11Devin Neumann
19:14.96Saginaw Valley Luthe...
79.9Ethan Smith
19:17.38Perry
80.11Gage Wiederhold
19:18.45Saginaw Arts and Sci...
81.12Mason Monchilov
19:18.88Gaylord
82.11Daniel Chandler
19:19.28Fraser
83.12Zachery Frent
19:20.81Perry
84.10Tyler Lozano
19:22.73Saginaw Heritage
85.12Garrett Hirschenbe...
19:24.65Saginaw Heritage
86.11Brett Pinet
19:25.33Midland Bullock Creek
87.12Jacob Childs
19:29.90Reese
88.12Matt Rogers
19:30.64Freeland
89.12Kenny Smith
19:32.43Gaylord
90.11Nicholas DeMattei
19:33.23Mt. Pleasant
91.9Kayne Frost
19:34.03Reese
92.12Dylan Brown
19:35.85Caro
93.9Brendan Briggs
19:39.65Bay City Central
94.11Derek Zbercot
19:42.81Fraser
95.12Joe Kraus
19:44.49Fraser
96.9Drew Kohlman
19:45.02New Lothrop
97.10Logan Putman
19:45.63Reese
98.10Isaac Kelley
19:46.39Alpena
99.10Thomas Heslip
19:46.80New Lothrop
100.10Elijah Stiefel
19:50.05Saginaw Michigan Lut...
101.9Dalero McNeal
19:50.86Flint Carman-Ainsworth
102.12Jared Shattuck
19:52.57Saginaw Swan Valley
103.11Micah Poletti
19:56.11New Lothrop
104.11Louis Kehr
19:57.16Midland Bullock Creek
105.11Chris Lemanek
19:58.78Saginaw Nouvel
106.11Gage Ruddy
20:00.85 PRNew Lothrop
107.10Tanner Wilkins
20:03.54St. Charles
108.10Jacob Black
20:04.04New Lothrop
109.12Zach Schmid
20:07.30Fraser
110.11Andrew Fulton
20:07.99Chesaning
111.12Jacob Streeter
20:10.37Saginaw Valley Luthe...
112.10Eli Losee
20:12.15Reese
113.9Sam Spencer
20:12.68Reese
114.10Daniel Buth
20:14.59Saginaw Michigan Lut...
115.9Austin Whyte
20:15.49Freeland
116.9Kaiden Rowley
20:16.23Bay City Central
117.12Dylan Vincke
20:20.77New Lothrop
118.11Jacob Manchester
20:24.52Bay City Central
119.9Jared Moore
20:25.69Vestaburg
120.10Trent Hulbert
20:27.38 PRFreeland
121.10Carter McDonald
20:29.00 SRCarrollton
122.10Aidan East
20:31.03Freeland
123.10Jacob Rowley
20:33.98Bay City Central
124.10Matthew Wesolek
20:37.64Carrollton
125.11Jacob Ciesloa
20:44.46Saginaw Swan Valley
126.10Dylan Hunt
20:45.46Perry
127.12Tanner Trafelet
20:52.52Tawas
128.12Nathan Piwowarski
20:53.84Saginaw Swan Valley
129.9Thomas Brown
21:00.37Bay City Central
130.10Matthew Lemanski
21:01.48Saginaw Valley Luthe...
131.11Joe Bartels
21:03.84Saginaw Nouvel
132.9Emmanuel TenHave
21:06.23Vestaburg
133.10Colton Cancelli
21:06.91Saginaw Valley Luthe...
134.10Matthew Loucks
21:07.67Hemlock
135.10Wyatt Schalk
21:09.03Saginaw Swan Valley
136.9Jack Sirianni
21:11.40Reese
137.9Addison James
21:11.75Chesaning
138.9Ian Schoenmeyer
21:15.83Saginaw Valley Luthe...
139.10Keegan Maguffee
21:21.01Flint Carman-Ainsworth
140.11TJ Raedy
21:34.35Saginaw Nouvel
141.11Conor Kopp
21:41.23Saginaw Michigan Lut...
142.9Gage White
21:47.76 PRBay City Central
143.11Carson Solomon
21:50.03Saginaw Michigan Lut...
144.10Juan Cunningham
21:50.53 PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
145.12Josh O'Laughlin
21:58.09Saginaw Valley Luthe...
146.10Jerry Yang
21:59.56Saginaw Michigan Lut...
147.10Kyle Vanderelzen
21:59.82Carrollton
148.9Caleb Huang
22:08.70Saginaw Michigan Lut...
149.9Benjamin Hinkley
22:15.75Perry
150.9Parker Coates
22:26.77Saginaw Swan Valley
151.10Ian Wickham
22:27.35Flint Carman-Ainsworth
152.12John Kaczor
22:29.07Freeland
153.12Andrew Youngstrom
22:38.09Freeland
154.9Brendan Mc Donald
22:39.13Saginaw Valley Luthe...
155.9Tyler Jones
22:48.93Hemlock
156.9Jack Veverka
22:49.89Saginaw Arts and Sci...
157.12Jason Torrez
22:58.40Carrollton
158.10Tristan Metzger
22:58.85Chesaning
159.11Joey Messana
23:04.66Saginaw Nouvel
160.12Andrew Stephens
23:16.40Flint Carman-Ainsworth
161.9Tolbin Andreasen
24:04.41Saginaw Arts and Sci...
162.9Colton McRae
24:05.11Saginaw Nouvel
163.9Troy Barber
25:01.13Perry
164.9Nic Wheeler
25:02.89Saginaw Arts and Sci...
165.10Hunter Lapine
25:09.05Chesaning
166.9Ashtin Keeler
25:13.84Vestaburg
167.11Tristan Dunkerly
26:07.54Carrollton
168.12Juan Uribe
26:11.67Carrollton
169.9Xander Nichols
26:27.23Hemlock
170.10Nathan Wardin
31:56.10Saginaw Nouvel
171.10Cody Brown
32:22.37Chesaning
172.9Elijah Feinauer
32:44.06Saginaw Valley Luthe...
173.9Josh Wilkins
37:59.34Saginaw Arts and Sci...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Midland Dow22
2.Midland71
3.Saginaw Heritage92
4.Mt. Pleasant94
5.Gaylord117
6.Alpena135
7.Fraser207
8.New Lothrop229
9.Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se...278

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Nathan Burgard
18:52.59Midland Dow
2.9Jace Selvidge
18:55.10Mt. Pleasant
3.11Nicholas Bloom
18:59.90Midland Dow
4.10Sam Yoder
19:05.23Midland
5.9Evan Trotter-Wright
19:05.95Midland Dow
6.12David Leonhardt
19:09.60Midland Dow
7.12Aaron Weldy
19:10.02Midland Dow
8.9Anthony Fiore
19:11.17Saginaw Heritage
9.9Alex Noey
19:13.89Midland
10.11Alejandro Palencia
19:31.02Midland Dow
11.12Ben Newman
19:39.32Midland Dow
12.9Thomas Henry
19:47.03Mt. Pleasant
13.12John Hopper
19:48.20Midland Dow
14.9Michael Kennelly
19:52.20Saginaw Heritage
15.9Kade Dalson
19:54.73Gaylord
16.10Cody Schaeding
19:55.45 PRSaginaw Heritage
17.12Nic Timmreck
19:57.94 SRAlpena
18.10Jacob Thorold
19:59.90Gaylord
19.11Ethan Ells
20:00.56Midland Dow
20.11Seth Taylor
20:02.25Midland
21.11Henry Kessler
20:03.01Midland
22.12Jake Fousek
20:03.50Gaylord
23.10Kevin Hoefer
20:06.23Midland
24.12Kyle Helsel
20:07.32Fraser
25.9Izak Brown
20:12.29Caro
26.11Clay Donajkowski
20:16.91Alpena
27.11Maxwell Morey
20:22.13Midland Dow
28.10Trent Bergman
20:23.42Midland Dow
29.9Alex Theisen
20:31.75Mt. Pleasant
30.9Westen Domke
20:34.92Alpena
31.9Brandon Gaudreau
20:38.36Saginaw Heritage
32.9Isaiah Butcher
20:39.30Midland Bullock Creek
33.9Kenny Vaillancourt
20:39.66Mt. Pleasant
34.10Nathan Rhee
20:40.77Midland Dow
35.11Seth Haugerud
20:43.28Alpena
36.10Nathan Allen
20:45.20Mt. Pleasant
37.12Connor Good
20:51.91Saginaw Heritage
38.10Nicholas Knuth
20:56.02Midland Dow
39.12Zac Chichester
20:57.38Midland Dow
40.11Adam Wolok
20:59.74Midland Dow
41.9Seth Johnson
21:00.03Gaylord
42.11Aaron Abbott
21:03.31Midland
43.12Zach O'Dell
21:03.92Midland
44.9Drew Wilson
21:06.96Mt. Pleasant
45.11Zackery Fortune
21:07.34Gaylord
46.12Marc Dean
21:07.99Midland
47.10Matthew Rozek
21:08.62Saginaw Heritage
48.9Noah Wenzlick
21:09.26New Lothrop
49.12Steven Hill
21:24.84Reese
50.9Garrison Ader
21:28.63Saginaw Heritage
51.11Evan Wendling
21:29.16New Lothrop
52.11Ryan Kloski
21:29.41Fraser
53.11Jude Kole
21:30.27Gaylord
54.10Zachary Peterson
21:31.57Gaylord
55.9Michael Merrill
21:32.13Saginaw Heritage
56.12Brad Kalinowski
21:32.48 SRFreeland
57.9Jacob Hansen
21:32.87Midland Dow
58.10Ethan Heath
21:36.05Alpena
59.11John Botkins
21:37.07Caro
60.11Ben Carriveau
21:37.44Alpena
61.9Trevor Freudenstein
21:38.18Saginaw Heritage
62.9Nolan Janeczko
21:38.41Midland Dow
63.9Conner Lamb
21:38.84Fraser
64.9Nathan Striebel
21:39.14Midland
65.11Aidan Shaw
21:41.48Saginaw Heritage
66.9Carter Vasicek
21:42.31Freeland
67.11Gabe Poprave
21:44.83Midland
68.9Jeffrey Root
21:47.25Midland
69.9Blake Macdonald
21:48.42Alpena
70.11Evan Thayer
22:01.55Alpena
71.11Randy Best
22:02.55 SRReese
72.11Aaron Stiefel
22:03.27Saginaw Michigan Lut...
73.10Zach McEvoy
22:07.45Saginaw Heritage
74.9Cameron Datte
22:08.94Saginaw Heritage
75.12Nicholas Williams
22:10.28New Lothrop
76.11Ben Clark
22:12.09Fraser
77.11Bryce Davison
22:17.32Gaylord
78.12Eric Daniel
22:19.19Midland
79.10Parker Schorrfaar
22:20.36 PRGaylord
80.9Eli Folts
22:23.01Freeland
81.9Ethan Zwerk
22:29.81Reese
82.11Robert Fairchild
22:43.03Alpena
83.10Josh Collins
22:43.90New Lothrop
84.9Kellen Minyon
22:50.15 PRGaylord
85.11Kyle Burks
22:50.90Midland
86.9Ben Poli
22:51.97Alpena
87.9Sam Hoover
22:52.73Fraser
88.11Colin Rodgers
22:53.35Fraser
89.11Sam Strouse
23:00.79Midland Dow
90.11Cam Formsma
23:01.59Midland
91.10Jonah Ervin
23:07.72Mt. Pleasant
92.10Sam Fick
23:08.00Midland Dow
93.11Evan Korthals
23:10.15Saginaw Michigan Lut...
94.10Ethan Smith
23:18.29Midland Dow
95.10Jordan Martindale
23:22.82Bay City Central
96.10Alex Potter
23:23.53New Lothrop
97.9Harry Helmick
23:24.12New Lothrop
98.9Jacob Colon
23:27.66Saginaw Heritage
99.10Donnevan Thomasma
23:28.56Gaylord
100.11Jack Knapp
23:30.73Midland
101.11Stuart Williams
23:31.80Gaylord
102.10Saarthak Johri
23:39.98Saginaw Heritage
103.12Ryan Heath
23:41.96 PRAlpena
104.12Brady Wing
23:43.31Midland
105.12Andrew Weichel
23:46.25New Lothrop
106.10Alexander Dinh
23:46.98Saginaw Heritage
107.9Richard Olk
23:57.53Saginaw Heritage
108.11Charlie Weber
24:04.40New Lothrop
109.12Michael Kieffer
24:05.62New Lothrop
110.9Cameron Mead
24:11.38Gaylord
111.10Landon Miller
24:14.69New Lothrop
112.10Jonathon Steele
24:15.11Gaylord
113.10William Craven
24:19.28New Lothrop
114.9Wyatt Tyson
24:24.90Reese
115.11John Riley Herman
24:39.79Midland
116.10Nick Schlitt
24:41.93Freeland
117.10Kyle Oldinski
24:42.37Bay City Central
118.9Ian Hotelling
24:48.47Gaylord
119.9Brendan Stepaniak
24:49.15Alpena
120.12Alex Knuth
25:00.93Midland Dow
121.11Alex Koke
25:10.59Midland
122.9Louis Spalding
25:14.66Midland Bullock Creek
123.10CJ Burgdorf
25:17.56Saginaw Michigan Lut...
124.9Chris Rigterink
25:26.70Saginaw Swan Valley
125.11Carter Zalusky
25:31.21Midland
126.12Jaelen Skym
25:36.92Midland
127.11Jack Schulz
25:37.30Midland
128.11Nicholas Roberson
26:39.48Mt. Pleasant
129.9Justin Peter
26:40.61Saginaw Michigan Lut...
130.12Thomas Coulter
27:11.34Carrollton
131.10Dominic Poletti
27:22.09New Lothrop
132.10Daniel Norris
27:31.26St. Charles
133.12Mackenzie Arthur
27:39.43Carrollton
134.11Zack Bright
27:41.53Gaylord
135.9Gavin Kinney
27:49.81Saginaw Swan Valley
136.12Adrian Torres
27:50.31Carrollton
137.12Hayden Beyersdorf
27:53.12Saginaw Michigan Lut...
138.12Isaac Hanan
28:57.37Saginaw Michigan Lut...
139.11Jaxon Andres
29:03.84New Lothrop
140.11Will Talcott
29:21.25Midland
141.9Carter Newcomb
29:58.21Midland Dow
142.10Liam Kopp
30:08.36Saginaw Michigan Lut...
143.10Nathaniel Ruediger
30:08.64Saginaw Michigan Lut...
144.9Logan Hugo
30:16.81Bay City Academy
145.9Cadon Brcik
30:27.01St. Charles
146.12Angel Solano
30:53.01Carrollton
147.10Emilio Gomez
32:08.34St. Charles
148.10Kyle Lewandowski
34:57.14Bay City Central
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School - 6, 7, & 8

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northeast (Midland)35
2.White Pine (Saginaw)48
3.Thunder Bay97
4.Auburn Bay City Western97
5.New Lothrop136
6.West Int. Mt. Pleasant164
7.Freeland243
8.Handy263
9.Cramer263
10.Bullock Creek264
11.Hemlock271
12.Swan Valley354

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Braydon Honsinger
11:16.58Hemlock
2.8Max Faerber
11:23.43White Pine (Saginaw)
3.8River Penn
11:41.56Northeast (Midland)
4.8Cal Stearns
11:43.12Northeast (Midland)
5.8Griffin Chapple
11:44.02 PRNortheast (Midland)
6.8Jacob Kochanski
11:58.35Thunder Bay
7.7Gabriel Trevino
12:01.31White Pine (Saginaw)
8.8Alex Canales
12:05.91White Pine (Saginaw)
9.8Jeffrey Stecker
12:11.27Auburn Bay City West...
10.8Dominic Krause
12:25.58Northeast (Midland)
11.8Aaron Vincke
12:27.02New Lothrop
12.8Brenden Dore
12:27.57Auburn Bay City West...
13.8Joey Pelletier
12:30.60Northeast (Midland)
14.8Tyler Miller
12:31.31Caro
15.7Cameron Young
12:32.34Thunder Bay
16.7Raine Webley
12:32.74 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
17.8Christopher Pike
12:36.40White Pine (Saginaw)
18.7Theodore Lange
12:37.25White Pine (Saginaw)
19.8Ian Smiley
12:43.85 PRSaginaw Arts & Scien...
20.7Luke Zacharek
12:44.67White Pine (Saginaw)
21.6Matthew Pattullo
12:46.92Caro
22.6Colin MacGregor
12:47.94Northeast (Midland)
23.8Brett Gardner
12:48.56 PRSt Charles
24.6Jacob Rudisel
12:50.48 PRNortheast (Midland)
25.7Cole Schelb
12:51.06 PRNortheast (Midland)
26.8Kevin Zimmer
12:51.30West Int. Mt. Pleasant
27.7Cole Yaros
12:53.28New Lothrop
28.6Kole Wilson
12:53.79Auburn Bay City West...
29.8Cole Starke
12:56.60White Pine (Saginaw)
30.8Austin Heath
12:58.10Thunder Bay
31.8Trevor Zolnierik
12:58.78Thunder Bay
32.7Aiden Short
13:02.71Auburn Bay City West...
33.8Anden Robertson
13:03.90Auburn Bay City West...
34.7Ian Lightfoot
13:04.52Thunder Bay
35.6Kenny Lewis
13:08.06White Pine (Saginaw)
36.8Logan Schiebner
13:12.02White Pine (Saginaw)
37.7James Kuhl
13:14.43Thunder Bay
38.8Jacob Kaczor
13:14.75Freeland
39.8Nate Mize
13:16.08White Pine (Saginaw)
40.8Jason Weber
13:18.03New Lothrop
41.7Brady Beebe
13:18.58West Int. Mt. Pleasant
42.7Parker Noonan
13:19.45New Lothrop
43.7Forrest Rich
13:20.46 PRNortheast (Midland)
44.8Amar Dhingra
13:20.82Northeast (Midland)
45.8Brenden Granzo
13:21.18 PRNortheast (Midland)
46.7Nate Baskins
13:21.87White Pine (Saginaw)
47.8Owen Brey
13:22.70Cramer
48.6Jack Laurain
13:23.52White Pine (Saginaw)
49.8Nathan Baillie
13:26.75White Pine (Saginaw)
50.8Zacharia Shealy
13:27.07 PRNortheast (Midland)
51.6Andrew Bernelis
13:27.72 PRHandy
52.6Carson Hales
13:30.26White Pine (Saginaw)
53.8Landon Mars
13:31.47West Int. Mt. Pleasant
54.7Caden Anderson
13:34.05West Int. Mt. Pleasant
55.8Gage Wonch
13:37.06West Int. Mt. Pleasant
56.7Ben Scott
13:38.31Northeast (Midland)
57.8Thomas Metcalf
13:40.45 PRNortheast (Midland)
58.8Dillion Morell
13:41.31New Lothrop
59.8Trey Tulin
13:49.09Cramer
60.8Brennan Unangst
13:50.91New Lothrop
61.8James Reisinger
13:52.24Bullock Creek
62.6Miles Killips
13:54.34Auburn Bay City West...
63.7Alex Milks
13:55.39New Lothrop
64.7Daniel Ebel
13:56.11Auburn Bay City West...
65.8Luke Walser
13:56.69Chesaning
66.7Cameron Washington
13:57.36Handy
67.8Jacob Johnson
13:57.76 PRNouvel Catholic Cent...
68.6Dominic Robbins
13:58.90Auburn Bay City West...
69.7Keagan Roque
14:03.77 PRHandy
70.8Drew Nestle
14:04.83Bullock Creek
71.7Landon Geiling
14:05.57Northeast (Midland)
72.7William Wurtzel
14:07.06Freeland
73.7Jonathan Jarrard
14:07.73West Int. Mt. Pleasant
74.7Joshua Marshall
14:09.29West Int. Mt. Pleasant
75.8Isaac Ciaciuch
14:09.88Auburn Bay City West...
76.7Braden Klein
14:11.34Freeland
77.8Greysen Petri
14:12.75Caro
78.7Danny Safadi
14:14.59Northeast (Midland)
79.8Ethan Meehle
14:14.97 PRNortheast (Midland)
80.7Jacob Alexander
14:15.37Freeland
81.8Tyler Kalkman
14:16.22White Pine (Saginaw)
82.8Jack Day
14:18.73Cramer
83.8Macario Tenhave
14:21.67Vestaburg
84.7Joshua Stuber
14:22.22White Pine (Saginaw)
85.8Nicholas Healey
14:31.18Chesaning
86.7Owen Nurnberg
14:32.82Hemlock
87.8Nathan Simmons
14:38.56Bullock Creek
88.8Charlie Gross
14:39.97New Lothrop
89.7Kroy Wilson
14:40.48West Int. Mt. Pleasant
90.6Logan Northrup
14:41.16West Int. Mt. Pleasant
91.8Eliezer Maldonado
14:42.47Northeast (Midland)
92.8Sam Thatcher
14:45.64Vestaburg
93.7Jacob Inman
14:47.04Bullock Creek
94.7William Moore
14:47.42Handy
95.8Caleb Davies
14:49.48Freeland
96.8Julian Whittaker
14:52.20Northeast (Midland)
97.7Jackson Gutzman
14:52.82West Int. Mt. Pleasant
98.8Hayden Erlenbeck
14:54.16White Pine (Saginaw)
99.7Ian Becker
14:57.62Auburn Bay City West...
100.6Jacob Seybert
15:04.69Northeast (Midland)
101.8Nick Malish
15:05.18West Int. Mt. Pleasant
102.7Jared Moon
15:06.06Freeland
103.7Jack Degrace
15:08.92White Pine (Saginaw)
104.8Andrew Sadilek
15:09.40Chesaning
105.7Aiden Porritt
15:09.76Northeast (Midland)
106.7John Kelly
15:10.46Auburn Bay City West...
107.7Zakk Osmun
15:11.47Northeast (Midland)
108.7Christian Quigno
15:12.22 PRWest Int. Mt. Pleasant
109.8Grant Tilmann
15:15.70Bullock Creek
110.8Hayden Palmer
15:16.31Vestaburg
111.7Jacob Leff
15:17.37Northeast (Midland)
112.8Daniel Lowe
15:18.40Thunder Bay
113.7Jacob Kowalski
15:19.69Freeland
114.8Quinn McMath
15:24.29Northeast (Midland)
115.7Jerik Kremsreiter
15:29.41West Int. Mt. Pleasant
116.8Luke LeBourdais
15:32.36 PRNouvel Catholic Cent...
117.8Donavan Hart
15:32.91White Pine (Saginaw)
118.6Lawrence Harding
15:34.75Bullock Creek
119.6John Gross
15:36.33New Lothrop
120.8Reed Sexton
15:38.15Thunder Bay
121.8Matthew Smith
15:39.65Auburn Bay City West...
122.7Landon Charbonea
15:40.67 PRSwan Valley
123.7Logan Davis
15:42.06Auburn Bay City West...
124.7Jason Moe
15:44.56Bullock Creek
125.8Chance Owen
15:46.39Cramer
126.7Gavin Hamp
15:47.42Thunder Bay
127.8Chase Proctor
15:52.83Reese
128.8Ethan Traviss
15:53.97West Int. Mt. Pleasant
129.8Jacob Kalkman
15:54.92White Pine (Saginaw)
130.8Maxon Spencer
15:58.99New Lothrop
131.7Kyle Kutzke
16:00.69Bullock Creek
132.7Andrew Sharpe
16:01.15New Lothrop
133.7Devin Bennett
16:03.61Francis Reh
134.8Sarab Dhingra
16:06.21Northeast (Midland)
135.6Nicholas Rzeszutek
16:06.89White Pine (Saginaw)
136.8Kelvyn Kelly
16:09.51Bullock Creek
137.8Will Tefft
16:09.96Northeast (Midland)
138.7Sam Wright
16:10.57Northeast (Midland)
139.6Westin Sweers
16:11.22New Lothrop
140.7Terrence Robinson
16:14.43Francis Reh
141.8Roderick Rigby
16:16.34Reese
142.6Titus Mowat
16:18.07 PRVestaburg
143.8Ian Schwind
16:18.90Reese
144.7Will Sunderman
16:20.10White Pine (Saginaw)
145.8Wyatt Ciesla
16:21.60Cramer
146.8Nick Hertzler
16:21.89West Int. Mt. Pleasant
147.7Jackson Connors
16:23.95West Int. Mt. Pleasant
148.6August Birkmeier
16:24.35New Lothrop
149.6Kellen Steger
16:28.08 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
150.7Dennis Schaffer
16:32.31 PRHemlock
151.8Sam Collins
16:35.03New Lothrop
152.8Zachary Graves
16:37.59New Lothrop
153.6Sebastian Maldonado
16:40.19 PRNortheast (Midland)
154.6Jack Henderson
16:44.98West Int. Mt. Pleasant
155.8Connor VanBocxlaer
16:46.16Swan Valley
156.8Parker Thiel
16:56.59 PRNouvel Catholic Cent...
157.7Jackson Fox
16:58.69West Int. Mt. Pleasant
158.7Andrew Mielke
17:00.61Carrollton
159.6Harsen Bowlby
17:00.89Auburn Bay City West...
160.7Collin Heath
17:01.66Thunder Bay
161.8Matthew Guest
17:01.95Thunder Bay
162.6Adien Bartley
17:08.12Swan Valley
163.6Aiden Percha
17:24.73West Int. Mt. Pleasant
164.7Chase Robertson
17:26.69Auburn Bay City West...
165.8Mitchell McMath
17:28.29Northeast (Midland)
166.6Connor Herzberg
17:29.61 PRAuburn Bay City West...
167.6Tyler Hammis
17:31.17White Pine (Saginaw)
168.6Kayden Ivey
17:32.56West Int. Mt. Pleasant
169.8Connor McFadden
17:36.10Hemlock
170.7Owen Diefenbach
17:40.53Swan Valley
171.7Ian Miller
17:41.39West Int. Mt. Pleasant
172.6Nathan Deibel
17:42.08White Pine (Saginaw)
173.7Elijah Fischer
17:43.90Auburn Bay City West...
174.6Ethan Shurr
17:44.84West Int. Mt. Pleasant
175.6Jacob Mlejnek
17:45.68 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
176.8Kellen Williamson
17:48.02Freeland
177.8Ethan Brunner
18:06.86New Lothrop
178.6Jaden Terry
18:09.03West Int. Mt. Pleasant
179.7Benjamin Harrison
18:11.57Auburn Bay City West...
180.7Nathan Scherzer
18:14.73Hemlock
181.7Ronan Fitzgerald
18:19.24Bullock Creek
181.7Ryen Grigg
18:19.24 SRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
182.8Elliott Fortier
18:25.37White Pine (Saginaw)
183.8Clayton Spears
18:35.77West Int. Mt. Pleasant
184.8Conner Stimpson
18:37.78Swan Valley
185.6Jackson Peless
18:53.74West Int. Mt. Pleasant
186.6Jonathon Walkiewicz
19:00.61 PRSwan Valley
187.7Tyler VanCleave
19:12.08Thunder Bay
188.6Luke Varble
19:21.18White Pine (Saginaw)
189.7Gavin Gorske
19:21.93Bullock Creek
190.6Owen Baillie
19:49.21White Pine (Saginaw)
191.7Tyler Deibel
20:15.27White Pine (Saginaw)
192.7Logan Nickless
21:05.08 PRAuburn Bay City West...
193.8Siris Zavala
21:42.24 PRHandy
194.7Ryan Cappell
21:43.84Hemlock
195.7Carter Wells
21:46.53Bullock Creek
196.7Ben Bauman
22:00.35Freeland
197.7Diego Duran
22:00.99White Pine (Saginaw)
198.8Kadon Yanick-Reyes
22:24.07 PRHandy
199.7Logan Hornak
22:28.25New Lothrop
200.8John Stevens
22:33.63West Int. Mt. Pleasant
201.6Connor Tacey
23:10.39 PRHandy
202.8Seth Boss
23:14.39 SRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
203.7Kenley Foster
24:13.76West Int. Mt. Pleasant
204.6Chase Gahsman
24:26.62West Int. Mt. Pleasant
205.7Jack Chambers
24:32.54 PRNortheast (Midland)
206.6Michael Rigterink
25:07.19Swan Valley
207.7Gabriel Edwards
28:56.28Thunder Bay
Provided by Athletic.net

1,600 Meters 6th Grade & Under

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northeast (Midland)27
2.Bullock Creek45
3.Caro52

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Matthew Bootman
6:16.57 PRNortheast (Midland)
2.5Landon Zastrow
6:34.32 PRHemlock
4.4Ethan Morrison
6:47.18 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
5.2Dustin Wright
6:52.11 PRFleet Feet Track
10.4Damian Kaatz
6:58.86 SRCaro
11.6Austin Anderson
7:01.22 PRNortheast (Midland)
14.5Ryan Long
7:08.03 PRBullock Creek
17.6Aidan Powell
7:16.02 PRNortheast (Midland)
18.3Justice Zavitz
7:16.29 PRCaro
19.2Kelton Kyro
7:20.46 PRFleet Feet Track
20.5Brady Puehl
7:23.90 PRBullock Creek
21.5Zachary Kennedy
7:26.31 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
22.6Keith Petersen
7:26.89 PRNortheast (Midland)
23.3Jack Rewerts
7:30.01 PRBullock Creek
28.4Owen Tennant
7:47.09 PRFleet Feet Track
29.6Noah Kesler
7:47.92 PRNortheast (Midland)
40.5Owen Rathbun
8:14.83 PRHemlock
41.3Jonathan Kirkpatrick
8:15.11 SRBay City Academy
44.7Samuel Masker
8:28.47 PRGethsemane Saginaw
47.2Joshua Walch
8:31.62 PRCaro
52.3Ben Laurain
8:38.54 PRWest Int. Mt. Pleasant
55.7Frederick Long
8:43.24 PRFrancis Reh
58.4Trent Inman
8:46.44 SRBullock Creek
59.3Ashtyn Barthels
8:49.26 PRGethsemane Saginaw
60.4Kaleb Harris
8:50.41 PRFrancis Reh
65.5Harley Rewerts
9:03.51 PRBullock Creek
66.3Drew Long
9:07.62 PRCaro
68.6Trenton Smerdon
9:18.73 PRNortheast (Midland)
69.2Sebastian Warr
9:20.10 PRNouvel Catholic Cent...
71.4Henry Fortier
9:24.24 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
72.3Ethan Long
9:25.44 PRBullock Creek
73.3Noah Lombard
9:39.41Bullock Creek
74.1Harrison Laurain
9:39.82 PRWest Int. Mt. Pleasant
80.7Johnaton Masker
10:15.14 SRGethsemane Saginaw
82.6Isaac Reinhardt
10:17.18 PRNortheast (Midland)
86.3Logan Petsch
10:39.77 PRBullock Creek
87.2Grayson Wells
10:49.96 SRBullock Creek
89.4Ronyea Weaver
11:08.80 PRFrancis Reh
92.3Owen Yonkey
11:21.40 PRBullock Creek
97.5Jacob Jones
11:35.81 PRFrancis Reh
99.Holly House
11:38.39
102.2Bentley Boss
11:55.32 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
104.1Gabe Weiskirch
12:12.65 PRBullock Creek
107.4Elijah Sovia
14:20.94 PRBullock Creek
110.2Jordan Zavitz
15:47.34 PRCaro
111.-Kaisen Garza
16:11.06 PRCaro
114.2Jordan Oyler
22:04.06 PRCaro
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saginaw Heritage55
2.Midland118
3.Alpena119
4.Mt. Pleasant123
5.Midland Dow171
6.Gaylord186
7.Reese208
8.Chesaning242
9.Freeland249
10.Hemlock272
11.New Lothrop285
12.Midland Bullock Creek333
13.Essexville Garber339
14.Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se...409
15.Caro411
16.Tawas412
17.Perry417
18.Fraser429
19.Bay City Central447
20.Saginaw Valley Lutheran487
21.Vestaburg542

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Anastasia Tucker
18:53.25Midland Dow
2.12Rachel Kempf
19:07.19Saginaw Heritage
3.11Maddy Boyd
19:15.87Alpena
4.12Courtney Krupp
19:33.29New Lothrop
5.10Emma Banning
19:53.44Saginaw Heritage
6.12Samantha Hill
20:16.04Chesaning
7.9Cambrie Smith
20:21.97Gaylord
8.11Chloe Fry
20:37.78Saginaw Heritage
9.9Lauren Loveberry
20:44.57Mt. Pleasant
10.10Molly Dickinson
20:45.60Alpena
11.10Isabella Rhee
20:46.93Midland Dow
12.10Julia Skaryd
20:53.38Chesaning
13.12Haylee Geisthardt
20:56.53Mt. Pleasant
14.9Maddie Isola
20:57.86Midland
15.11Rachel Hahn
21:00.81Essexville Garber
16.11Cameron Martella
21:03.36Gaylord
17.12Lynsey Amthor
21:05.45Saginaw Heritage
18.12Sophee Robinson
21:09.73Reese
19.10Allison Hawken
21:15.36Reese
20.12Brooklynn Riggle
21:22.90Midland Bullock Creek
21.12Emily Yoder
21:23.32Midland
22.11Heleyna Tucker
21:28.74Midland Dow
23.12Emily Stewart
21:39.06Saginaw Heritage
24.12Riley Legge
21:41.17Midland
25.9Iris Hwang
21:42.82Mt. Pleasant
26.11Emma Sollner
21:54.53Hemlock
27.10Kaylee Rondeau
21:55.65Alpena
28.9Emma Rudisel
21:56.77Midland
29.11Kazmira Nalazek
21:56.98Saginaw Heritage
30.10Lexi Dobbins
22:04.40Fraser
31.11Ellie Wardell
22:05.45Midland
32.10Lydia Chapelo
22:05.83Caro
33.11Kaitlynn Burnham
22:08.53Mt. Pleasant
34.11Kaitlyn Jones
22:09.36Saginaw Michigan Lut...
35.11Alaina Yuker
22:09.99Hemlock
36.12Amanda Kalkman
22:12.31Saginaw Heritage
37.9Tiffany Foster
22:15.21Alpena
38.12Emily Buska
22:17.24Saginaw Swan Valley
39.11Madison O'Deay
22:23.09Freeland
40.11Abby Youngstrom
22:26.14Freeland
41.11Abby Grossmeyer
22:27.92Hemlock
42.9Olivia Grover
22:28.42Chesaning
43.10Malley McGuire
22:29.89Alpena
44.10Alina Swaney
22:30.35Mt. Pleasant
45.9Caitlyn Mieske
22:31.72Freeland
46.12Lila Rode
22:32.29Fraser
47.12Kaylee Argyle
22:33.92Freeland
48.12Kasey Klaczkiewicz
22:34.43Saginaw Heritage
49.9Mya Legel
22:36.49Gaylord
50.10Amanda Keysor
22:37.08Gaylord
51.10Sarah Campbell
22:38.44Saginaw Heritage
52.11Alis Shrestha
22:39.33Essexville Garber
53.10Therese Joffre
22:43.23Midland
54.9Macey Hawken
22:45.63Reese
55.10Alana Beckman
22:47.27New Lothrop
56.10Emily Rathbun
22:48.03Perry
57.9Ren VanderMey
22:48.54Mt. Pleasant
58.10Chloe Krupp
22:49.20New Lothrop
59.9Hope Weber
22:51.81Saginaw Heritage
60.10Philena Johnston
22:52.84Vestaburg
61.10Elizabeth Boyd
22:56.60Saginaw Heritage
62.11Kayla Crawford
22:56.86Perry
63.10Carley Bolen
23:00.44Tawas
64.12Colleen Miller
23:01.85Saginaw Heritage
65.9Alexandria Wehner-...
23:05.13Saginaw Heritage
66.12Indyana McCoy
23:06.15Reese
67.12Jordyn Katterman
23:11.91Tawas
68.12Abbey Ackerman
23:20.78Reese
69.10Julia Ketelhut
23:23.26Saginaw Heritage
70.9Alexandra Perrot
23:23.90Tawas
71.9Priscilla Bradford...
23:25.08Flint Carman-Ainsworth
72.11Abigail Hahn
23:26.37Midland Bullock Creek
73.12Caroline Theuerkauf
23:33.28Midland Dow
74.11Ellie Fisch
23:34.01Caro
75.11Danbi Johnson
23:36.38Midland
76.11Rayven Brantley
23:38.06Flint Carman-Ainsworth
77.9Mercedes Lasecki
23:39.00Bay City Central
78.11Autumn Zimmer
23:39.41Gaylord
79.11Brooke Birchmeier
23:39.73New Lothrop
80.11Samantha Chew
23:40.13Midland Bullock Creek
81.10Katie Foust
23:41.03Alpena
82.11Molly Anderson
23:42.05Essexville Garber
83.12Jessica Kline
23:43.55Midland Dow
84.12Zoe Palmer
23:45.00Gaylord
85.9Jamie Hillborg
23:46.61Reese
86.10Gabby McCulloch
23:51.01Essexville Garber
87.11Ariella Cuellar
23:51.97Bay City Central
88.11Cecilia Gross
23:52.58Saginaw Nouvel
89.11Lauren Shaffner
23:54.87Hemlock
90.12Brooke Stivers
23:59.12Chesaning
91.10Madilyn Bernelis
24:00.78Bay City Central
92.10Caytie Miller
24:02.61Saginaw Valley Luthe...
93.9Hannah Niederquell
24:03.79Freeland
94.9Hope Kloha
24:05.62Freeland
95.10Maddie McBride
24:10.42Mt. Pleasant
96.9Emma Cochrane
24:11.14Perry
97.12Laynee Willson
24:11.37Perry
98.10Mackensie Massey
24:19.17Gaylord
99.11Rebecca Rivera
24:22.72Saginaw Michigan Lut...
100.11Rebekah Kindy
24:29.76Midland Bullock Creek
101.11Martha Kubitschek
24:31.72Saginaw Michigan Lut...
102.11Brooke Gledhill
24:32.66Midland Bullock Creek
103.10Catherine Anger
24:36.42Caro
104.12Robin Barnes
24:48.85Hemlock
105.9Eva Markey
24:52.75Freeland
106.9Brianna Mucciante
24:56.20Alpena
107.11Katherine Weber
24:59.05Saginaw Valley Luthe...
108.11Madeline Misner
25:01.94Saginaw Michigan Lut...
109.12Madison Town
25:05.03Saginaw Valley Luthe...
110.12Alyssa Henry
25:18.52Tawas
111.10Celina Walker
25:23.72Saginaw Michigan Lut...
112.9Ayianna Massey
25:24.90Flint Carman-Ainsworth
113.12Cecilie Hesselby
25:26.23Bay City Central
114.9Emily Starke
25:33.23Saginaw Valley Luthe...
115.9Emily Gomez
25:34.40Caro
116.9Karlie Lewis
25:37.36Chesaning
117.11Carissa Gross
25:44.56New Lothrop
118.10Yina Todd
25:45.81Saginaw Swan Valley
119.10Katie Rondy
25:46.21Hemlock
120.9Adriana Hall
25:47.12Carrollton
121.12Hannah Watson
25:51.50Hemlock
122.12Hannah Farquharson
25:58.78Midland Bullock Creek
123.10Hannah Palmer
26:00.21Vestaburg
124.12Robin Rodriguez
26:04.17Saginaw Valley Luthe...
125.12Mackenzie Town
26:13.83Saginaw Valley Luthe...
126.11Mackenzie Bernreuter
26:26.32Saginaw Valley Luthe...
127.11Joely Angst
26:28.51New Lothrop
128.11Julia Lewis
26:32.81 SRChesaning
129.12Alex Harvey
26:33.12Chesaning
130.11Amber Agusti
26:42.31Fraser
131.9Emily Cairney
26:44.75Fraser
132.12Kennedi Church
26:46.04New Lothrop
133.11Marisol Reyes
26:49.60Caro
134.12Amanda Schnose
26:52.50Saginaw Michigan Lut...
135.10Courtney Nichol
26:56.54Fraser
136.9Serena Ahmad
27:01.93Saginaw Arts and Sci...
137.9Paige Catlin
27:02.92Saginaw Swan Valley
138.10Gabriella Hugo
27:07.56Bay City Central
139.11Elizabeth Waldo
27:27.54Saginaw Michigan Lut...
140.12Lindsay Hagenow
27:35.54Saginaw Valley Luthe...
141.12Kelsey Jourdan
27:50.46Vestaburg
142.12Lydiah Scharaswak
28:00.54Vestaburg
143.9Saige Revard
28:17.23Bay City Central
144.9Olivia Reinhardt
28:30.95Essexville Garber
145.11Madison Fehn
28:32.06Saginaw Valley Luthe...
146.10Abigail Bornman
28:37.55Vestaburg
147.11Dayna Gesinski
28:57.26Saginaw Valley Luthe...
148.11Olivia King
29:10.50Fraser
149.11Alana Pelica
29:11.46Bay City Central
150.12Yuen Azu
29:16.67Saginaw Arts and Sci...
151.10Leya McCarty
29:41.79Vestaburg
152.10Emma Lobodzinski
29:47.64Essexville Garber
153.10Sophie Rogers
29:49.73Tawas
154.10Ali Swenor
31:02.09Caro
155.11Katelyn Shattuck
31:14.81Tawas
156.9Rachel Allen
32:15.23Flint Carman-Ainsworth
157.10Jaylyn Hewitt
32:40.90Perry
158.11Jaliyah Baskin
33:30.35Carrollton
159.12Catherine Boensch
34:01.16Tawas
160.11Madi Scally
34:41.08Fraser
161.9Allison Lemanski
35:25.89Saginaw Valley Luthe...
162.10Desirae Hadley
41:50.53Carrollton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Midland26
2.Saginaw Heritage35
3.Gaylord92
4.Hemlock119
5.New Lothrop133
6.Alpena139
7.Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se...207

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Nicole James
22:20.38Midland
2.10Ella Trosin
22:21.03Midland
3.10Tyra York
23:49.70Midland
4.11Hailee Hull
24:08.88Reese
5.9Maija Landon
24:28.30Saginaw Heritage
6.11Hope Castanon
24:29.50Saginaw Heritage
7.10Nadia Keller
24:35.66Gaylord
8.9Elizabeth McRae
24:40.08Saginaw Heritage
9.10Alyssa Chritz
24:41.76 PRMidland
10.9Julia Lange
24:43.50Saginaw Heritage
11.11Claire Kubacki
24:44.42Saginaw Heritage
12.9Olivia O'Toole
24:48.75Saginaw Heritage
13.11Morgan Hallberg
24:49.74Midland
14.9Lauren Gaiser
25:16.40Saginaw Heritage
15.10Laina Thomson
25:18.57Gaylord
16.10Kadie Gross
25:24.33New Lothrop
17.10Emmie Chapman
25:28.25Saginaw Heritage
18.9Kathleen Deibel
25:29.31Saginaw Heritage
19.11Irene Cline
25:39.19Midland
20.11Maiah Jezak
25:42.80Midland
21.12Breanna Chritz
25:43.29Midland
22.11Rachel Hilbrandt
25:57.12Hemlock
23.10Ava Shriner
25:58.24Alpena
24.10Lexi Seidel
25:59.14Hemlock
25.10Courtney Zaremba
26:05.48Gaylord
26.10Zoe Pomarzynski
26:05.79Gaylord
27.10Julia Martin
26:10.27New Lothrop
28.11Makayla Spencer
26:13.90Reese
29.10Alivia Angst
26:14.64New Lothrop
30.12Emily McDonald
26:17.46Midland Bullock Creek
31.9Heidi Huizar
26:19.81Hemlock
32.11Molly Schaffer
26:25.47Hemlock
33.9Abbigale O Bryan
26:25.95Alpena
34.12Ann Bell
26:27.19Alpena
35.10Hannah Conner
26:31.51Gaylord
36.12Elizabeth Bott
26:43.73Midland
37.11Sierra Yell
26:44.60Hemlock
38.12Alaina Najmowicz
26:54.65Alpena
39.10Isobel Jarema
27:02.03Saginaw Heritage
40.11Savannah Krolewski
27:08.95Saginaw Heritage
41.10Stephanie Church
27:20.61Hemlock
42.9Kendra Gross
27:21.12New Lothrop
43.9Savannah Limarenko
27:22.06Mt. Pleasant
44.12Kiersten Genschaw
27:26.38Alpena
45.11Emily Spaedt
27:29.01Saginaw Heritage
46.10Kirsten Sayles
27:33.31Saginaw Michigan Lut...
47.11Maddie Goka
27:34.38Hemlock
48.12Allison Poli
27:40.22Alpena
49.11Veronica Moody
27:44.50New Lothrop
50.9Kaela Gregory
27:45.12Freeland
51.12Melissa Draves
27:46.94Midland
52.11Julia Beck
27:47.91 PRMidland Bullock Creek
53.9Evie Lunsted
27:49.06Midland
54.9Jessica Cornford
27:58.27Saginaw Heritage
55.12Rebekah Riley
28:17.75New Lothrop
56.11Hannah Sawicki
28:25.04Midland
57.11Brittnee Byers
28:35.38Saginaw Michigan Lut...
58.12Unk Unk
28:35.89New Lothrop
59.11Haley Samborn
28:43.18Midland
60.9Lauren Gross
28:45.30New Lothrop
61.12Erika Birchmeier
28:47.02New Lothrop
62.10Abbey Angst
28:48.31New Lothrop
63.10Anabella Gutierrez
28:48.72Bay City Central
64.11Hailey Birchmeier
28:49.04New Lothrop
65.10Keeler Steffen
28:50.84Freeland
66.12Shelby Sexton
28:53.18Alpena
67.10Emaline Hanna
29:06.23Alpena
68.11Olivia Watson
29:15.21Hemlock
69.11Jena Wazny
29:23.01St. Charles
70.10Christina Owens
29:25.11Midland
71.12Reagan Martin
29:34.05New Lothrop
72.12Kayla Chingman
29:37.07Saginaw Heritage
73.12Kara Peter
29:37.87Saginaw Michigan Lut...
74.9Lacy Birchmeier
29:41.54New Lothrop
75.10Julia Verhaeghe
29:44.62Bay City Central
76.12Jaden Talbert
29:45.28Saginaw Heritage
77.9Ellie Browne
29:45.85Midland
78.12Tara Myers
29:50.80Alpena
79.10Paige Walle
29:54.16Hemlock
80.12Yun-An Tsai
29:58.31Alpena
81.10Dylan Rouleau
30:01.69Saginaw Michigan Lut...
82.10Kendra Rivera
30:06.11Saginaw Michigan Lut...
83.12Laura Menth
30:10.13New Lothrop
84.9Danielle Wendling
30:37.89New Lothrop
85.11Megan Linenger
31:13.73Fraser
86.12Line Seelig
31:27.51Saginaw Heritage
87.11Katie List
31:29.87Essexville Garber
88.12Autumn Schneider
31:31.28Saginaw Heritage
89.10Alaina Butler
31:43.69Midland
90.9Kora Krupp
31:56.30New Lothrop
91.11Lilly Piorkowski
31:59.21Reese
92.12Nicole Seiler
32:25.33Midland Bullock Creek
93.11Sheridan Johnston
32:43.42Midland
94.11Ashlynn Gorman
32:48.19Midland Bullock Creek
95.9Maddie Schulte
32:50.35Chesaning
96.11Anna Miller
32:56.90New Lothrop
97.12Josie Keith
33:06.35New Lothrop
98.11Grace Cairy
33:09.11Freeland
99.11Malary Thorsby
33:23.12New Lothrop
100.9Macy Matthews
33:44.63New Lothrop
101.9Jillian Rau
34:05.33New Lothrop
102.9Tiana Jamerson-Dent
34:27.92Saginaw Heritage
103.11Samantha Bitterman
34:54.37New Lothrop
104.12Mallory Wenglikowski
35:14.73Essexville Garber
105.10Molly Hilgendorf
35:24.46Saginaw Michigan Lut...
106.12Valentina Bella
35:39.89Saginaw Heritage
107.11Elissa Henige
35:45.61 SRNew Lothrop
108.9Elizabeth Davis
36:25.89Chesaning
109.9Sarah Velasco
36:37.91Tawas
110.11Trinity Looker
37:52.10Midland
111.12Olivia Gross
38:12.55Chesaning
112.9Elise Kopp
38:38.62Saginaw Michigan Lut...
113.12Keelie Owczarzak
41:58.74Essexville Garber
114.12Katie Davis
43:04.49Chesaning
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School - 6, 7, & 8

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.White Pine (Saginaw)87
2.Freeland90
3.Northeast (Midland)90
4.Caro115
5.Reese123
6.Auburn Bay City Western152
7.West Int. Mt. Pleasant166
8.Handy207
9.New Lothrop212
10.Thunder Bay246
11.Hemlock334
12.Chesaning340
13.Bullock Creek343
14.Swan Valley368

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Madi Szymanski
12:29.72Thunder Bay
2.8Clara Krupp
13:00.10New Lothrop
3.8Whitney Farrell
13:24.83Freeland
4.8Lauren McGuirk
13:27.44Northeast (Midland)
5.7Molly Basil
13:31.45White Pine (Saginaw)
6.8Allison Galsterer
13:32.97Reese
7.7Elly McCoy
13:35.77Reese
8.8Mallory Matthews
13:36.75Northeast (Midland)
9.6Makayla Hennessey
13:38.01Caro
10.6Samantha Smith
13:39.21 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
11.7Ella Roberson
13:39.56 PRNortheast (Midland)
12.6Emily Stevens
13:49.88West Int. Mt. Pleasant
13.8Alyssa Graham
13:51.75Freeland
14.7Ambria Nagel
13:54.10Auburn Bay City West...
15.7Olivia Kain
13:59.34Handy
16.8Reagan Keyser
14:02.02Hemlock
17.8Allyson Harvey
14:02.78Freeland
18.6Summer Terpstra
14:05.75West Int. Mt. Pleasant
19.8Olivia Walker
14:06.69Caro
20.7Emma Rodriguez
14:07.18Handy
21.7Abby Buchalski
14:09.70White Pine (Saginaw)
22.7Allison Faerber
14:11.55 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
23.8Mara Longenecker
14:12.18Freeland
24.6Faith Swenor
14:13.38Caro
25.8Laurine Mills
14:14.46 SRBay City Academy
26.8Lilly Skaryd
14:18.59 PRChesaning
27.7Emma Rajewski
14:19.49Auburn Bay City West...
28.8Brea Lincoln
14:22.36 PRNortheast (Midland)
29.7Maddelyn Ball
14:23.30Caro
30.8Shelby Brant
14:24.66White Pine (Saginaw)
31.8Kylee Brush
14:27.06White Pine (Saginaw)
32.6Jenna Sweeney
14:32.13Reese
33.6Gabriella Mezei
14:34.75West Int. Mt. Pleasant
34.7Samantha Yaklin
14:35.76 PRHandy
35.8Madison Dutton
14:39.15Freeland
36.6Kaileigh Garza
14:39.55Caro
37.6Shelby Rajewski
14:39.98Auburn Bay City West...
38.7Madelyn Fournier
14:41.08Auburn Bay City West...
39.8Emma Goka
14:41.52Reese
40.7Elizabeth Ward
14:42.14Auburn Bay City West...
41.6Sydney Lambert
14:43.61Northeast (Midland)
42.8Brooke Sweeney
14:45.20Reese
43.7Kiersten Schiebner
14:47.32Swan Valley
44.8Madison Meek-McCar...
14:48.29White Pine (Saginaw)
45.7Catherine Mueller
14:49.55Freeland
46.6Halena Horneber
14:50.14Auburn Bay City West...
47.7Brookelyn Roten
14:51.50 PRNortheast (Midland)
48.6Alexis Miller
14:52.36New Lothrop
49.6Margaret Powell
14:53.50 PRBullock Creek
50.8Maggie Thayer
14:57.05Thunder Bay
51.8Melanie Symons
14:57.90 SRSt Charles
52.6Madison Wallace
15:03.70 PRWest Int. Mt. Pleasant
53.7Madilyn Meek-McCar...
15:04.86White Pine (Saginaw)
54.6Cailyn Adduddell
15:05.26New Lothrop
55.6Hailey Wojciechowski
15:06.63Auburn Bay City West...
56.6Alexa Long
15:08.88Caro
57.8Clara Gross
15:09.65 SRNouvel Catholic Cent...
58.8Jayden Tenhave
15:10.99Vestaburg
59.6Autumn McIntyre
15:12.53West Int. Mt. Pleasant
60.8Sidney Green
15:12.97New Lothrop
61.6Ella Lovasco
15:16.08Auburn Bay City West...
62.7Averi Hall
15:16.34Hemlock
63.6Klara Mulcahy
15:17.07New Lothrop
64.7Elyse Kendziorski
15:17.86Auburn Bay City West...
65.8Lindsey Wendling
15:18.50New Lothrop
66.6Katy Zimmer
15:19.88West Int. Mt. Pleasant
67.7Kennedi Bainbridge
15:20.75Auburn Bay City West...
68.6Alexis Jeske
15:24.65Bullock Creek
69.7Sophia Reilly
15:25.45West Int. Mt. Pleasant
70.8Karlin Decker
15:26.27Thunder Bay
71.7Kayla Wonch
15:29.50West Int. Mt. Pleasant
72.8Hunter Ballor
15:29.97Thunder Bay
73.8Rachel Musser
15:32.80Auburn Bay City West...
74.8Desiree Killey
15:33.49Auburn Bay City West...
75.6Rachael Walch
15:33.98Caro
76.6Alexi Birchmeier
15:34.18New Lothrop
77.6Abi Bailey
15:36.08West Int. Mt. Pleasant
78.8Kayden Thomas
15:36.49West Int. Mt. Pleasant
79.7Lauren Hall
15:36.97Auburn Bay City West...
80.6Maya Newman
15:39.85New Lothrop
81.7Norah Allington
15:40.63 PRFleet Feet Track
82.8Savanna Willis
15:42.17Northeast (Midland)
83.8Emily Graham
15:44.33Chesaning
84.6Katelyn Louis
15:47.90Reese
85.8Delaney Abbott
15:48.95Northeast (Midland)
86.6Elisabeth Heslip
15:49.78New Lothrop
87.8Emma Bernelis
15:53.34Handy
88.8Brenasiaha Greene
15:53.70Francis Reh
89.6Sophia Laurain
15:54.50White Pine (Saginaw)
90.7Kelsie Zinn
15:55.39Vestaburg
91.6Alexis Forster
15:56.75 PRHandy
92.6Jazmin Zavitz
15:58.70Caro
93.8Mya Hacker
16:00.87 PRNortheast (Midland)
94.6Josie Bauman
16:05.38New Lothrop
95.7Grace Shephard
16:06.34Northeast (Midland)
96.7Hannah Beardsley
16:06.76Auburn Bay City West...
97.8Grace Mitchell
16:07.69Thunder Bay
98.7Bethany Masker
16:08.61 PRGethsemane Saginaw
99.6Hailey Ridgway
16:09.27Auburn Bay City West...
100.8Charlotte Gross
16:10.55New Lothrop
101.8Hailey Sobol
16:10.92Swan Valley
102.8Sophie Argyle
16:11.41Freeland
103.7Rachel Mecca
16:11.77 SRNortheast (Midland)
104.6Alivia Talcott
16:12.39 PRVestaburg
105.8Jennifer Tycner
16:14.98West Int. Mt. Pleasant
106.8Rachel Tilmann
16:16.06Bullock Creek
107.8Malarie Pinwar
16:16.45West Int. Mt. Pleasant
108.6Macy Besaw
16:17.56Auburn Bay City West...
109.6Jordyn Weiberg
16:20.58Bullock Creek
110.6Gen Lasater
16:26.96West Int. Mt. Pleasant
111.7Aubree Garcia
16:27.29West Int. Mt. Pleasant
112.7Emily Smith
16:34.30Chesaning
113.8Rhea Gereau
16:35.21Thunder Bay
114.8Jocelyn Roberts
16:35.87White Pine (Saginaw)
115.8Keegan Martin
16:36.30Auburn Bay City West...
116.6Jaiden Gracias
16:36.94Reese
117.7Naxy Brotherton
16:38.11Auburn Bay City West...
118.8Megan Yaklin
16:41.80Handy
119.8Liz Killingbeck
16:44.09Swan Valley
120.6Abigail Keenan
16:45.47Handy
121.6Rylee Spayde
16:46.44New Lothrop
122.6Ashlyn Albert
16:49.05New Lothrop
123.6Kyrie Rames
16:50.72 PRHemlock
124.8Glory Milwrick
16:51.28 PRThunder Bay
125.6Paige Krugielki
16:51.54 PRSwan Valley
126.8Reid Fraiser
16:56.55 PRChesaning
127.8Veronica Zaborney
17:01.87Thunder Bay
128.8Brittney Gardner
17:03.07St Charles
129.7Mackenzie Burger
17:06.55West Int. Mt. Pleasant
130.7Brooke Kroulik
17:09.74White Pine (Saginaw)
131.7Alexis Weihl
17:12.36Reese
132.8Heidi Nagel
17:16.14Bullock Creek
133.7Carley Martin
17:17.27New Lothrop
134.8Ashanti Wilson
17:18.92West Int. Mt. Pleasant
135.7Mariah Bornsen
17:19.98Northeast (Midland)
136.5Fiona Meisel
17:20.23 PRBay City Academy
137.8Sara Saunders
17:22.65West Int. Mt. Pleasant
138.7Aubreigh Cramer
17:23.97Auburn Bay City West...
139.8Emmee Hilgendorf
17:26.55Chesaning
140.6Emma Ames
17:27.52Auburn Bay City West...
141.7Ella Hall
17:32.84Freeland
142.7Paige Harry
17:34.46 SRNortheast (Midland)
143.6Corinna Gomez
17:34.88Hemlock
144.6Angel VanWert
17:35.36Handy
145.7Alyssa Burger
17:36.61Auburn Bay City West...
146.6Leah Kern
17:38.02Reese
147.7Emily Jamrog
17:40.89Swan Valley
148.7Tabatha Gross
17:43.17New Lothrop
149.8Gwen Lapine
17:43.59Chesaning
150.8Lily Nitz
17:44.72Freeland
151.6Alayna Luchtman
17:45.12 PRHemlock
152.7Yuki Togashi
17:45.49Northeast (Midland)
153.6Eva Canales
17:47.16White Pine (Saginaw)
154.8Carlie Kolb
17:47.48 SRSt Charles
155.8Nola Boyle
17:48.53West Int. Mt. Pleasant
156.6Rylee Elkins
17:50.06New Lothrop
157.8Annalise Schoenow
17:54.32Reese
158.8Zoe Ruiz
17:56.46Handy
159.6Ella Spence
17:56.85 PRNouvel Catholic Cent...
160.6Alyssa Rivette
17:57.77 SRHemlock
161.8Ashlyn Volk
17:58.49Handy
162.7Katrina White
17:59.11Handy
163.7Amanda Sanchez
18:00.48Freeland
164.6Taylor Allen
18:00.88Bullock Creek
165.8Kylie Tacey
18:03.54 PRHandy
166.8Hannah Seal
18:08.00Handy
167.6Mackenzie Richards
18:08.54Auburn Bay City West...
168.6Kaite Kennedy
18:08.87White Pine (Saginaw)
169.7Madalynn Hernden
18:09.95Northeast (Midland)
170.6Maddie Ames
18:10.33Auburn Bay City West...
171.7Catherine McNamara
18:13.13Northeast (Midland)
172.6Skylar Pichan
18:15.07Auburn Bay City West...
173.6Olivia Krause
18:16.24Auburn Bay City West...
174.7Hayden Edmonds
18:22.10 SRNortheast (Midland)
175.6Kali Koglin
18:23.01Caro
176.8Madalyn Jozwiak
18:23.98Bullock Creek
177.8Alyssa Coventry
18:24.37Northeast (Midland)
178.7Grace Flahery
18:27.25 PRWest Int. Mt. Pleasant
179.6Caitlyn Musser
18:33.54 PRAuburn Bay City West...
180.8Zoe Hippler
18:36.06West Int. Mt. Pleasant
181.7Haley Scherzer
18:36.46Hemlock
182.7Carlee Krueger
18:36.82 PRWest Int. Mt. Pleasant
183.6Gabi House
18:37.14 PRHemlock
184.6Lilly Sponseller
18:37.83West Int. Mt. Pleasant
185.7Lauren Grimm
18:39.70Chesaning
186.8Genenieve Kilts
18:40.04Swan Valley
187.7Kaitlynn Leinberger
18:52.03Bullock Creek
188.7Anna Grotelueschen
18:54.61Handy
189.6Madison Wilcox
18:58.72Auburn Bay City West...
190.6Sophia Michalak
19:04.32 PRAuburn Bay City West...
191.6Avery Andrus
19:06.17Auburn Bay City West...
192.8Asia Ritzler
19:06.97 PRWest Int. Mt. Pleasant
193.8Abby Hunsinger
19:08.43 SRAuburn Bay City West...
194.8Faith Persyn
19:13.00Northeast (Midland)
195.6Katie Watkins
19:14.88 PRNortheast (Midland)
196.7Clara Ciaciuch
19:17.94 SRAuburn Bay City West...
197.7Alexis Ricker
19:18.97Freeland
198.8Abigail Rigterink
19:19.58Swan Valley
199.8Hailey Vincke
19:19.99New Lothrop
200.7Lucia Mills
19:32.38Bay City Academy
201.8Zoe Fowler
19:32.66Thunder Bay
202.6Paige Meyer
19:41.06 PRAuburn Bay City West...
203.6Kiera Schiebner
19:42.27White Pine (Saginaw)
204.8Rachel Ciesla
19:44.65Swan Valley
205.6Jerzie Brakenery
19:45.80West Int. Mt. Pleasant
206.8Natalie Symons
19:58.01St Charles
207.8Sarah Brown
19:59.40Northeast (Midland)
208.8Kylee Stachlewicz
20:00.31White Pine (Saginaw)
209.6Madison Krulicki
20:01.04 PRWest Int. Mt. Pleasant
210.8Lindsay Uzarski
20:01.68West Int. Mt. Pleasant
211.8Chaniya Madison
20:03.03 PRFrancis Reh
212.7Kiarah Yanick-Reyes
20:08.68 SRHandy
213.7Mattie Midkiff
20:09.62Bullock Creek
214.6Ava White
20:10.00West Int. Mt. Pleasant
215.8Miranda Felton
20:10.49Carrollton
216.7Katie Salo
20:20.79Hemlock
217.8Lillian Seal
20:21.53Handy
218.6Mattisyn Toporski
20:22.99 PRAuburn Bay City West...
219.7Laney Kukla
20:29.20 PRAuburn Bay City West...
220.8Klimczak Mykenize
20:31.49Thunder Bay
221.8Claire Spyhalski
20:41.90 SRAuburn Bay City West...
222.6Carissa Wittke
20:42.24Bullock Creek
223.6Maddy Morrison
20:44.32 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
224.6Maggie Humerickhouse
20:52.86 PRAuburn Bay City West...
225.7Sara Araway
21:04.04West Int. Mt. Pleasant
226.7Jaydin Ruhle
21:11.40West Int. Mt. Pleasant
227.6Jada Hinterman
21:20.58 PRAuburn Bay City West...
228.8Jolee Wolf
21:25.05Carrollton
229.6Madison Wolters
21:32.87West Int. Mt. Pleasant
230.6Elayna Walters
21:34.59Bullock Creek
231.6Natalie Raymond
21:37.90Handy
232.6Kylie Ratajczak
21:44.40 PRAuburn Bay City West...
233.8Amy Earley
21:51.74Swan Valley
234.6Addison Mayfield
21:54.53Handy
235.7Elizabeth Champine
21:54.86 SRAuburn Bay City West...
236.7Haleigh Stiles
22:06.67 PRWest Int. Mt. Pleasant
237.7Julia Barnes
22:14.89Saginaw Arts & Scien...
238.6Kayla Hugo
22:26.89 PRBay City Academy
239.7Kaylor McIntosh
22:38.43West Int. Mt. Pleasant
240.7Molly Eickholt
22:39.15New Lothrop
241.6Aspen Campbell
22:40.27 PRBullock Creek
242.7Melody Hartwick
22:57.42Swan Valley
243.6Kaitlyn Bartley
23:06.51Swan Valley
244.6Audrey Kolb
23:11.01 PRAuburn Bay City West...
245.6Graci Whyte
23:11.91Bullock Creek
246.7Shea Lauwers
25:23.57Handy
247.6Madeline Becker
25:37.64Handy
248.6Esther O'Dell
26:00.61West Int. Mt. Pleasant
249.8Rory Rynearson
26:05.80Northeast (Midland)
250.6Brenda Kane
26:16.36Bullock Creek
251.7Adrianne Scheib
26:18.79Hemlock
252.6Hannah Hamlin
26:32.41West Int. Mt. Pleasant
253.Unknown Unknown
27:09.90
254.7Keyarra Steward
27:11.26 PRFrancis Reh
255.8Dana Sparks
27:11.60Swan Valley
256.7Marcy Farlow
27:38.69Bullock Creek
257.6Danica DeBrosse
27:53.01Bullock Creek
Provided by Athletic.net

1,600 Meters 6th Grade & Under

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Northeast (Midland)25
2.Bullock Creek34
3.Francis Reh88
4.White Pine (Saginaw)110
5.Bay City Academy118

Hypothetical Scores

 
3.3Vera Roberson
6:35.36Unnatached
6.5Izzy Krueger
6:53.08 PRHemlock
7.5Isabelle Nesbitt
6:54.75 PRAuburn Bay City West...
8.5Madison Bjorge
6:55.93 PRBullock Creek
9.6Emma Thomas
6:58.06 PRNortheast (Midland)
12.4Alayna Black
7:02.90 PRBullock Creek
15.6Grace Riddle
7:10.28 PRNortheast (Midland)
16.6Nina Swier
7:12.26 PRNortheast (Midland)
24.6ShawnTayvia Ladd
7:31.62 PRFrancis Reh
25.6Liv Rohr
7:32.21 PRNortheast (Midland)
26.4Mattie Gagne
7:33.48 PRBullock Creek
27.5Megan Tilot
7:41.53 PRHemlock
30.3Kate MacLachlan
7:49.92 SRBullock Creek
31.5Anna Nurnberg
7:51.89 SRHemlock
32.3Lily Knizacky
7:57.04 SRBullock Creek
33.4Kayla Deibel
8:02.37 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
34.6Madi Arthur
8:05.36 PRNortheast (Midland)
35.3Ella Harrison
8:05.80Unnatached
36.6Maggie Neal
8:06.14 PRNortheast (Midland)
37.5Katie Kennedy
8:09.21 PRNouvel Catholic Cent...
38.5Caroline Shaheen
8:10.98 PRNouvel Catholic Cent...
39.6Isabella Larkowski
8:13.99 PRNortheast (Midland)
42.5Kirsty Symons
8:18.75 PRSt Charles
43.5Madilynn Dietlein
8:22.63 PRBullock Creek
45.3Anastacia Kaatz
8:29.53 SRCaro
46.6Olivia Daenzer
8:30.03 PRNouvel Catholic Cent...
48.5Alexis Kierpiec
8:32.13 PRFleet Feet Track
49.5Mary Meek-McCartney
8:32.61 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
50.5Callie Godwin
8:33.33 PRHemlock
51.6Jayceen Allen
8:35.75 PRFrancis Reh
53.4Ashtyn Frost
8:41.01 PRReese
54.6Terreonna Robinson
8:42.77 PRFrancis Reh
56.3Alexis Atkinson
8:43.70 PRBullock Creek
57.2Myleigh Dietlein
8:44.67 PRBullock Creek
61.1Charlotte Rewerts
8:55.44 PRBullock Creek
62.5Landry Gomez
8:58.18 PRSt Charles
63.5Jordinn Gracias
8:59.87 PRReese
64.5Autumn Fransen
9:00.35 PRBullock Creek
67.5Morgan Long
9:08.28 PRCaro
70.3Claire MacLachlan
9:22.40 SRBullock Creek
75.5Kaylee Miller
9:40.43 PRBullock Creek
76.3Mackenzie Jeske
9:44.66 PRBullock Creek
77.4Karilyn Kelly
9:51.83 PRBullock Creek
78.6LaDonna Jones
10:10.30 PRFrancis Reh
79.4Kayley Donaldson
10:14.16 PRGethsemane Saginaw
81.4Lainey Whittaker
10:16.90 SRBay City Academy
83.3Linden Davidson
10:21.75 PRBay City Academy
84.4Ariella Ricca-Baker
10:32.60 PRBay City Academy
85.4Madalyn Sartain
10:34.75 PRBay City Academy
88.5Elizabeth Kolb
10:59.01 PRSt Charles
90.3Emily Coughlin
11:11.29 PRBullock Creek
91.1Madison Faulk
11:14.14 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
93.5Saige Cassow
11:24.98 PRBullock Creek
94.3Mia Spalding
11:26.85Bullock Creek
95.1Lucy Petsch
11:31.64 PRBullock Creek
96.6Nia'Myyah Gallardo
11:34.23 PRFrancis Reh
98.3Aimee Fortier
11:38.01 PRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
100.1Tegan Socia
11:42.53 PRBay City Academy
101.3Natalya Ziolkowski
11:46.34 SRBay City Academy
103.2Rachel Deibel
11:56.38 SRWhite Pine (Saginaw)
105.3Charlee Ferguson
12:54.72 PRBullock Creek
106.3Elly Burkhard
13:01.06Bullock Creek
108.3Meg Weiskirch
15:15.47 PRBullock Creek
109.5Sophie Cammin
15:31.52 PRBullock Creek
112.1Zoe Thunberg
16:44.24 PRBullock Creek
113.3Evelyn Thunberg
17:19.40 PRBullock Creek
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Event Manager

Chart Options