Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Franklin Park

5,000 Meters Division I
5,000 Meters Division II
5,000 Meters Division III
5,000 Meters Division IV
Womens Races

Franklin Park

5,000 Meters Division I
5,000 Meters Division II
5,000 Meters Division III
5,000 Meters Division IV

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division I

Official Team Scores

1.St Johns Prep91
2.Methuen110
3.Newton South130
4.Newton North187
5.Lowell193
6.Lexington224
7.Xaverian Brothers226
8.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional227
9.Andover240
10.Peabody296
11.Brookline309
12.Acton-Boxborough Reg317
13.Boston College (BC)320
14.Somerville350
15.Chelmsford392
16.Haverhill422
17.Weymouth458
18.Taunton474
19.New Bedford509
20.Malden Catholic511
21.North Quincy590
22.Brockton682
23.Attleboro732
24.Lawrence743
25.Framingham783
26.Salem792
27.Billerica Memorial815
28.Barnstable825
29.Malden831
30.Durfee877
31.Falmouth904
32.Medford905
33.Braintree915
34.Boston Latin942
35.Revere1056
 
1.12Philip Galebach
15:54 PRMedford
2.12Omar Abdi
15:54 PRBoston Latin Academy
3.12Ahmed Ali
16:04 PRBoston Latin Academy
4.11John Bleday
16:09 SRXaverian Brothers
5.11Jared Reddy
16:10 SRMethuen
6.12Michael Masse
16:11 PRSt Johns Prep
7.12Ethan Penney
16:12 PRHaverhill
8.12Teddy Farley
16:19 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
9.11Aj Rossi
16:20 PRSt Johns Prep
10.12Dawit Gelaye
16:22 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
11.12Pat Hebble
16:29 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.11Andrew Herring
16:30 SRLexington
13.12Dan Hamilton
16:31 PRNewton North
14.11Brendan Grove
16:31Brookline
15.10Stephen Sollowin
16:34 SRWeymouth
16.12Brenden Guinee
16:35 PRMalden Catholic
17.11Mike Goldberg
16:36 PRNewton North
18.11Yuji Wakimoto
16:36 SRNewton South
19.12Mohammed Islam
16:39 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
20.11Scott Waller
16:43 SRAndover
21.12Andy Stillman
16:45Xaverian Brothers
22.12Alex Long
16:49 PRNewton South
23.11Andrew Stamatopulos
16:50 SRMethuen
24.12John Lawrence
16:50 SRPeabody
25.12Brian Keiran
16:51 SRSt Johns Prep
26.10Ben Halpin
16:51 SRSt Johns Prep
27.12Stephen Wahome
16:52 SRLowell
28.10Simon Voorhees
16:54 SRAndover
29.12Kyler Evitt
16:55 PRSomerville
30.11Tyler Sullivan
16:56 SRMethuen
31.10Mike Giardina
16:57 SRLowell
32.12Cameron Fen
16:59Newton South
33.12Brian Clancy
17:00 PRMethuen
34.11John Ellersick
17:03 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
35.12Jared Forman
17:04 PRNewton North
36.12John Fisher
17:04 PRXaverian Brothers
37.12Steve Fitzsimmons
17:05 PRMethuen
38.12Marcus Schneider
17:07 PRNewton South
39.12Ben Finch
17:09Newton South
40.11Lance Claflin
17:09 SRLexington
41.12Julian Gallo
17:11 PRSt Johns Prep
42.12Justin Reddy
17:11 PRMethuen
43.12Steven Leung
17:13 PRLexington
44.10Jarrett Harrigan
17:14 SRSt Johns Prep
45.10Padraic Donovan
17:15 SRLowell
46.12Mo Kaikai
17:16 PRLowell
47.12Ethan Santos
17:21 SRNew Bedford
48.12Aram Mulhern
17:21 PRTaunton
49.12Will Cha
17:22 SRNewton South
50.9Nicholas Christensen
17:22 SRPeabody
51.12Tyler Murphy
17:23 PRChelmsford
52.12Ramses Montero
17:23 PRPeabody
53.12Tim Murtagh
17:24St Johns Prep
54.12Ken McGrath
17:24 PRBoston College (BC)
55.11Alex Barnes
17:25Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
56.10Drew Calcagno
17:26 SRBoston College (BC)
57.10Chris Kane
17:26 SRBoston College (BC)
58.11Nick Schumacher
17:28Andover
59.12Matt Perry
17:28 PRNew Bedford
60.12Emerson Shui
17:31 PRNewton South
61.12Andrew Speen
17:31 PRAndover
62.12Chris Lawrence
17:32 PRPeabody
63.10William Cuneo
17:32 SRHaverhill
64.10Michael Gendron
17:32 SRLowell
65.11Isaac Hoenig
17:34Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
66.12Ben Delikat
17:34 PRChelmsford
67.12Israel Roriquez
17:35 PRSomerville
68.10Dan Ranti
17:36Newton North
69.12Stephen Mckenna
17:36 PRLexington
70.11Lang Pratt-Otto
17:37Brookline
71.11Sam Pratt-Otto
17:37Brookline
72.11Jake Gleason
17:38 SRNewton North
73.11Nicholas Mullen
17:38 SRLowell
74.11Dave Sestrich
17:39 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
75.12Scott Fitzgerald
17:39 PRSomerville
76.12George Krikorian
17:39 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
77.12Steve Sweeny
17:40 PRChelmsford
78.10Charlie Coffman
17:40 SRBoston College (BC)
79.11John Bernstein
17:42 SRLexington
80.11Corey Hamel
17:43 SRMethuen
81.12Jacob Lifschultz
17:43 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
82.12Matt McGroarty
17:44 SRNorth Quincy
83.9Joe Connelly
17:44Brookline
84.11Jeffrey Dykes
17:44 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
85.10Greg Hardy
17:46 SRBarnstable
86.11Chris Stackpole
17:47 PRXaverian Brothers
87.11Billy Warren
17:51 SRChelmsford
88.10Curt Owen
17:52 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
89.10Brendan Lemire
17:52 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
90.10Romey Sklar
17:53Brookline
91.11Ryan Greenhalgh
17:53 PRTaunton
92.9Derek Leung
17:54 PRLexington
93.9Ryan Cooney
17:55 SRAndover
94.12Adderly Gonzalez
17:56 PRLawrence
95.12Jake Kerin
17:57 SRBoston College (BC)
96.10Tim Sullivan
17:58 PRSomerville
97.11Eric Gesimondo
17:59Xaverian Brothers
98.11Chris Jordan
17:59Taunton
99.12Brett Julian
18:00 SRWeymouth
100.12Daniel Bitew
18:00 PRMalden
101.12Mike Grasela
18:00 SRNew Bedford
102.12Walter Cabreja
18:00Lowell
103.12Nathaniel Evers
18:01 PRSomerville
104.12Robert Keegan
18:01 SRWeymouth
105.12Chris Waters
18:05 PRLexington
106.12Steve Levesque
18:05 PRSalem
107.12Matt Ford
18:06 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
108.11Dan Allen
18:06 SRTaunton
109.12Phineas McGovern
18:08 PRFramingham
110.10Joseph Murphy
18:08 SRAttleboro
111.12Matthew Hinthorne
18:08 PRBraintree
112.12John Conley
18:09 PRAndover
113.10Tim Guinee
18:09 SRMalden Catholic
114.9Mark Perry
18:10 SRBrookline
115.10Garret Hammond
18:11 SRHaverhill
116.11Stephen Trainor
18:12 PRSalem
117.9Liban Mohammed
18:12 SRBrockton
118.12Derek Zinky
18:13 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
119.12Neil Fullerton
18:13 SRHaverhill
120.11Mike Amirault
18:13Xaverian Brothers
121.10Daniel Green
18:14 PRNorth Quincy
122.10Steven Connolly
18:17 SRWeymouth
123.11Michael Young
18:17 PRBrockton
124.10Michael Katzeff
18:17Brookline
125.12Connor O'Neil
18:18 SRAndover
126.11Michael Weinfield
18:23 PRNewton North
127.11Grant Meglis
18:25 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
128.10William Duff
18:26 SRMalden Catholic
129.9Dj D'Amato
18:27 PRPeabody
130.11Matt Grady
18:28 SRMalden Catholic
131.11Jake Keaney
18:29Boston College (BC)
132.12Michael Montuori
18:29 PRChelmsford
133.11Robert Lyons
18:31 PRSomerville
134.12Greg Gaffney
18:31 PRNorth Quincy
135.12Rob McGroarty
18:35 SRNorth Quincy
136.12Melvin Rivera
18:36 PRLawrence
137.12Brian DiCaccio
18:36 SRAttleboro
138.10Casey Sweeney
18:38Haverhill
139.12Sean Farrell
18:39 PRWeymouth
140.11Sam Fogel
18:40 SRNewton North
141.12Ben Kothe
18:41 SRChelmsford
142.10John Green
18:42North Quincy
143.12Mike Craft
18:43 PRBillerica Memorial
144.11Connor Reilly
18:43Xaverian Brothers
145.11Paulo Duarte
18:44 SRNew Bedford
146.12Pat Mcalpine
18:46 SRMalden Catholic
147.11Nicholas Saville
18:46 PRBrockton
148.9Koenig Anderson
18:49 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
149.12Nick Magliozzi
18:50 SRAttleboro
150.11Nick Androski
18:52Taunton
151.12Miguel Tavares
18:54 PRLawrence
152.10Jonathon Cannon
18:55Barnstable
153.10Kyle White
18:55 SRBillerica Memorial
154.9Ben Groleau
18:56 SRFramingham
155.12Daniel Shapiro
18:56Brockton
156.11Cory Hemitage
18:58 PRWeymouth
157.11Michael Mahoney
18:59 SRWeymouth
158.12Conrad Ennis
18:59 PRBoston Latin
159.12Mark Medeiros
19:00 PRMalden Catholic
160.11Chris Kusch
19:00 PRMalden Catholic
161.12Patrick Lawlor
19:00 SRHaverhill
162.11Matt Silva
19:03 SRTaunton
163.10D'Andre Quinerly
19:03 SRDurfee
164.11John Cutts
19:05 PRBrockton
165.12Greg Medeiros
19:06 PRFalmouth
166.11Jake Arsenault
19:06 PRAttleboro
167.10Ryan Derosier
19:07 SRBillerica Memorial
168.11Thomas Sullivan
19:08Brockton
169.11Billy Gawron
19:08 PRBraintree
170.12Ethan Berkowitz
19:09 SRFramingham
171.10Patrick Keough
19:10 SRMalden
172.9Casey Grenier
19:11 PRPeabody
173.12Mike Grinnell
19:14 PRDurfee
174.12Anthony Rapp
19:15 PRBarnstable
175.9Stephen Gage
19:17 SRFalmouth
176.11Marcos Belliard
19:18 PRLawrence
177.12Brandon Oliver
19:18 PRBillerica Memorial
178.10Kinnon Church
19:18 SRSalem
179.10Anthony Peixoto
19:19 SRNew Bedford
180.10Albert Berry
19:20 SRFalmouth
181.10Christopher Chicoine
19:22 SRFalmouth
182.11Tommy Nieuwenhuis
19:25Taunton
183.9Michael Mcnaughton
19:26 SRHaverhill
184.11Steven Souza
19:26Durfee
185.11John Coukos
19:27Framingham
186.11Jeremy Kacher
19:27Waltham
187.10Edward Chen
19:29 SRSomerville
188.12Huy Nguyen
19:31 SRMalden
189.12Sahil Sagger
19:32 PRMalden
190.12Jeff Beling
19:33 PRFramingham
191.11Ryan Rezendes
19:34 SRDurfee
192.10Patryk Backiel
19:35 PRNew Bedford
193.10Rickie Tavares
19:36 PRDurfee
194.10Arjun Argawala
19:39 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
195.10Keane Terenzoni
19:41 SRPeabody
196.12Jeff Giara
19:41 PRAttleboro
197.12Cyrus Liu
19:45 PRBoston Latin
198.12Bryan Coniglio
19:47 SRRevere
199.10Derek Jerome
19:48 SRNew Bedford
200.11Zach Ladwig
19:51Chelmsford
201.9Ethan Fullerton
19:52 SRAttleboro
202.11Zach Creeden
19:53 SRBillerica Memorial
203.10Nick D'Agostino
19:53 SRBoston Latin
204.10Kennedy Tran
20:01 PRDurfee
205.12Juan Carrasco
20:05 PRSalem
206.12Nate Harding
20:05 SRBraintree
207.11Steven Lessard
20:06Framingham
208.8Mike Ward
20:06 SRBoston Latin
209.12Daniel Lynch
20:06 PRBoston Latin
210.12Raymond Nguyen
20:07 SRBrockton
211.12Joseph Cirnigliaro
20:09 SRMalden
212.11Sommorith Kim
20:12 PRLawrence
213.11Derek Rich
20:18 SRBillerica Memorial
214.11George Alurac
20:21 PRSalem
215.11Ayoub Kourikchi
20:28 SRMalden
216.10Leo Cody
20:37Billerica Memorial
217.10Jacob Martin
20:41 PRDurfee
218.11Chris Panzini
20:44 SRRevere
219.12Kevin Napolitan
20:47 SRBarnstable
220.10David Catalado
20:50 SRMedford
221.12David Dainis
20:52 PRSalem
222.10Conor Duffy
20:55 PRRevere
223.9Connor Smyth-Hammond
20:56Barnstable
224.11Benjamin Cohen
21:01Barnstable
225.11Xavier Leo
21:08 PRMalden
226.10Anthony Cantone-He...
21:15 PRRevere
227.9Brian Collins
21:16 SRRevere
228.9Ryan Campbell
21:24 PRBraintree
229.12Rob Bergonzi
21:25 PRNorth Quincy
230.9Adam Winters
21:31 PRFalmouth
231.12Mike Hall
21:35 PRBraintree
232.10Nick Gillespie
21:40North Quincy
233.10Ben Ouimet
21:43Falmouth
234.10Jeff Turben
21:45 SRSalem
235.9Ryan McCarthy
21:49 PRMedford
236.12Michael Horn
21:50 PRBarnstable
237.11Steven Mortell
21:52 PRMedford
238.10Walter Ciccetti
21:57 SRPlymouth South
239.11Keith Lassman
22:02Falmouth
240.9Cody Leonard
22:14 SRWaltham
241.11Robert Camley
22:27 PRRevere
242.12Mcgovern Regan
22:31 PRMedford
243.11Jon Tran
22:42 PRRevere
244.10Brendan Mullin
22:50 PRPlymouth South
245.11Mike Drago
22:56 PRPlymouth South
246.10Tim English
23:00 PRPlymouth South
247.11Matthew Silkes
23:37 PRMedford
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

Official Team Scores

1.Mansfield94
2.Whitman-Hanson Reg110
3.North Andover145
4.Reading Memorial163
5.Marshfield203
6.Franklin210
7.Westford Academy217
8.Concord-Carlisle255
9.Needham258
10.Central Catholic285
11.Masconomet Regional314
12.Plymouth North318
13.Dennis-Yarmouth328
14.Sandwich339
15.Belmont444
16.Dartmouth487
17.Arlington491
18.Dracut501
19.Norwood540
20.Tewksbury Memorial548
21.Natick562
22.Sharon625
23.King Philip630
24.Catholic Memorial635
25.Beverly636
26.North Attleboro647
27.Woburn689
28.Nauset Regional703
29.Stoughton717
30.Silver Lake Regional770
 
1.11Max Darrah
16:16 SRDennis-Yarmouth
2.11Ed Colvin
16:25Catholic Memorial
3.10Shayne Collins
16:25Mansfield
4.12Jeremy Francisco
16:27 SRDartmouth
5.11Darryl Varney
16:28 SRNorth Andover
6.12John Dacey
16:29 PRFranklin
7.11Dan Joyce
16:30 SRMarshfield
8.12Joseph Jantz
16:30 PRArlington
9.12Pat Taft
16:32Whitman-Hanson Reg
10.11Dan Shields
16:35 PRNeedham
11.10Tyler Sullivan
16:36Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.11Evan Tuohy-Bedford
16:37Dennis-Yarmouth
13.12Kevin Meagher
16:39 SRMansfield
14.10Dan Gordon
16:43 SRPlymouth North
15.12Pat Egan
16:45Whitman-Hanson Reg
16.10Caulin Rogers
16:47 PRGloucester
17.11Chris Stadler
16:50 SRBelmont
18.11Max Lawton
16:51 SRReading Memorial
19.11Phil Lavely
16:54 PRConcord-Carlisle
20.12Andrew McGillowey
16:57 PRMarshfield
21.11Forrest Teutsch
16:57 SRReading Memorial
22.11Brendan Boyle
16:59 SRMansfield
23.12Alex Kramer
17:00North Andover
24.12Dan Butler
17:03 PRMasconomet Regional
25.10Stephen Messina
17:05 SRWestford Academy
26.12Patrick Condon
17:06 SRReading Memorial
27.11Lee Greeley
17:07 PRMasconomet Regional
28.12Patrick Grimes
17:08Mansfield
29.11Shane Gray
17:11 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
30.12Jake Newfield
17:11Needham
31.11Matt Hernon
17:16Mansfield
32.11Nate Webber
17:17 SRCentral Catholic
33.12Brian Jalbert
17:17 PRNorth Andover
34.11Taylor Noble
17:20 SRDracut
35.11Max O'Brien
17:21 SRNorth Andover
36.11Max Nolan
17:22 PRNorth Attleboro
37.10Michael Messina
17:23 PRWestford Academy
38.11Christian Ryder
17:24Plymouth North
39.10Matt Henry
17:25 SRFranklin
40.12Josh Archibald
17:26 PRMarshfield
41.11Kevin Soucey
17:27Central Catholic
42.12Chris Letourneau
17:28 SRFranklin
43.11Chris Brown
17:30 PRDracut
44.11Steven Tavoletti
17:32 SRReading Memorial
45.11Mike Morris
17:33 SRStoughton
46.11Chris Matthews
17:35 SRConcord-Carlisle
47.10John Ryan
17:37Westford Academy
48.9Dylan Foureau
17:40 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
49.12Patrick Slight
17:41 SRFranklin
50.11Jack Stanton
17:42 PRSandwich
51.10Michael Mcgee
17:43 SRWestford Academy
52.11Clint Burns
17:44 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
53.12Rob Hennessy
17:44 PRNorth Andover
54.11Tyler Burke
17:45 SRCentral Catholic
55.9David Allen
17:46 SRSandwich
56.12Nahed Lakkis
17:48Catholic Memorial
57.12Matt Zanchi
17:49 PRNatick
58.12Ryan Leahy
17:49Marshfield
59.11Sean Hagen
17:50 SRReading Memorial
60.10Tim Lamere
17:51 SRConcord-Carlisle
61.10Cook Welch
17:51Concord-Carlisle
62.12Michael Zhang
17:51 PRWestford Academy
63.12Josh Brodin
17:52 PRMansfield
64.9Adam Gidley
17:52 SRCentral Catholic
65.11John Wells
17:53Westford Academy
66.12Luke Niland
17:54 SRKing Philip
67.11Brandon Bausch
17:55 SRNauset Regional
68.10Joe Cole
17:55 SRMansfield
69.10Ben Hiromura
17:58 SRMasconomet Regional
70.11Harry Ehrlich
17:59 SRSharon
71.10Sean O'Connor
17:59Needham
72.12Mike Kennedy
18:02 SRReading Memorial
73.11Steve MacDonald
18:06 PRSandwich
74.12Caleb Brewer
18:06 SRConcord-Carlisle
75.10Jeff Okerman
18:06Needham
76.11Mike Ricci
18:08Needham
77.12Jay Pallazola
18:08Dennis-Yarmouth
78.11Jason Butera
18:09 SRFranklin
79.11Andrew Ryan
18:10 SRGloucester
80.11William Glynn
18:10 PRNorwood
81.12Andrew Gromer
18:12 SRConcord-Carlisle
82.12Greg Baldwin
18:14 PRSandwich
83.11Jeff Predella
18:14 SRMarshfield
84.10Jack Lapsley
18:15 SRPlymouth North
85.9Sean Lazzeri
18:17 SRFranklin
86.11Jason LeFavor
18:17 SRSandwich
87.11Aron Corin
18:18 SRDartmouth
88.12Sean Hurley
18:19Tewksbury Memorial
89.11Tom Babineau
18:19 SRNauset Regional
90.12Tyler Ferreira
18:20 PRPlymouth North
91.10Tim Deignan
18:21 SRBelmont
92.12Joe Rich
18:21Whitman-Hanson Reg
93.10Tim Coppa
18:22North Andover
94.11Max Magill
18:23 SRMasconomet Regional
95.12Steve Rouse
18:26 PRBeverly
96.9Quentin Stipp
18:26 SRArlington
97.11Stephen Curley
18:27 SRNorwood
98.12Robert Stanton
18:29 PRNorwood
99.11Derek Hahn
18:29 PRPlymouth North
100.10Nick Morris
18:30 SRCentral Catholic
101.11Jeffrey Oberg
18:31 SRTewksbury Memorial
102.11Dave Soares
18:32Woburn
103.12Chris Drake
18:32 PRReading Memorial
104.11Kevin Maciel
18:34 SRTewksbury Memorial
105.11Noah Wadsworth
18:34 PRNatick
106.11Sam Gillespie
18:35 SRMarshfield
107.11David Patch
18:37 PRMasconomet Regional
108.11Andrew Carey
18:38 SRBelmont
109.11Standley Kipp
18:40 PRBeverly
110.11Ryan Lackie
18:40 PRMasconomet Regional
111.12Matt Kirkman
18:41 SRCentral Catholic
112.11Andrew Muse
18:41 SRDennis-Yarmouth
113.11Mike Bryant
18:44Central Catholic
114.11Kevin Gabrielson
18:45Westford Academy
115.12Chris Jamieson
18:45 PRNatick
116.12Brian Wolfe
18:46 PRNorth Andover
117.9Jared Kimler
18:46 SRNatick
118.11Michael Griffin
18:48 PRBelmont
119.12Dan Martin
18:49 PRBelmont
120.10Nick Parsons
18:49 SRTewksbury Memorial
121.12David Connor
18:50 PRKing Philip
122.10Jimmy Smith
18:51 SRSilver Lake Regional
123.11Peter Ryan
18:51 PRDartmouth
124.12Parth Patel
18:53 PRWoburn
125.12Adam Formica
18:54 PRArlington
126.11Ryan Kaplan
18:55 PRSharon
127.11Matt Rodenbush
18:55 SRStoughton
128.11Robert Sheehan
18:56 SRNorwood
129.12Emmanuel Howard
18:57 SRSharon
130.12Justin Mark
19:00 PRDartmouth
131.11Chris Carey
19:00Dennis-Yarmouth
132.11Brian Carroll
19:01 SRNorth Attleboro
132.11Ryan Carroll
19:01 PRNorth Attleboro
133.10Jack Parsons
19:02 SRDracut
134.11Sascha Turnheim
19:02 PRArlington
135.11Mark Saraiva
19:02Needham
136.12Robert Mcginnes
19:03 PRArlington
137.10Joe Desalvo
19:03 PRDracut
138.11Kevin Connolly
19:04Dennis-Yarmouth
139.10Jake Monahan
19:04Dennis-Yarmouth
140.12Ed Dever
19:05 SRKing Philip
141.10Tyler Brady
19:06 SRWoburn
142.10Ryan Hansen
19:07Silver Lake Regional
143.11Tom Benton
19:08 SRBeverly
144.10Scott O'Neill
19:08 SRBeverly
145.12Trace Salvato
19:09 SRTewksbury Memorial
146.11Brad Bailey
19:10 SRSandwich
147.12Terry Rose
19:12 PRNorwood
148.11Jamie Goins
19:12 SRSandwich
149.9Logan David
19:14 SRKing Philip
150.12Daniel Chakmakjian
19:17 PRArlington
151.11Ross Nanopoulos
19:21 SRDartmouth
152.11Brian Corderio
19:23 SRSilver Lake Regional
153.11Stephen Gershlak
19:24 SRSharon
154.11Andy Jamieson
19:27 PRWoburn
155.9Mike Bonugli
19:31 PRBeverly
156.11Alex Weaver
19:31 PRSharon
157.12Ryan Deeney
19:33 PRNorth Attleboro
158.12Mike Koniares
19:34 PRMasconomet Regional
159.10Adam Wang
19:37 SRDartmouth
160.11Luke Benjamin
19:38Beverly
161.12Sean Rooney
19:38 SRNorth Attleboro
162.12Peter Trearchis
19:39 SRDracut
163.11Mike Mccarthy
19:40 SRKing Philip
164.11Corey Hudson
19:41Dracut
165.10Travis Delaney
19:41 SRSilver Lake Regional
166.11Alex Gutowski
19:42 SRFranklin
167.10Atticus Rentsch
19:42 SRStoughton
168.12Robert Brown
19:44Sharon
169.12Galen Weber
19:44 PRArlington
170.10Nick O'Leary
19:47 SRNorth Attleboro
171.10Josh Dykes
19:48 SRNorwood
172.10James O'Connor
19:48 SRNorwood
173.11Zack Andrada
19:49 PRMarshfield
174.12Alex Huth
19:49 SRKing Philip
175.12Brad Quade
19:51 PRNorth Attleboro
176.9Andrew Herwig
19:52 SRNauset Regional
177.9John Tierney
19:53 SRNatick
178.12Nolan Temple
19:53 PRWoburn
179.11Will Hersey
19:54 SRNauset Regional
180.12Nolan Schmidlein
19:54 PRCatholic Memorial
181.10Craig Tino
19:55 SRTewksbury Memorial
182.12Tom Fuller
19:57 SRWoburn
183.10Alan D'Adamo
20:03 SRNorth Attleboro
184.11Chris Locke
20:03Woburn
185.11Nicholas Lee
20:05Sharon
186.11Colin Whitney
20:08 SRKing Philip
187.10Daniel Miller-Medzon
20:08 PRBelmont
188.11Erich O'Neill
20:09 SRBeverly
189.10Charlie Steinberg
20:10Natick
190.12Kyle Tweed
20:12 PRDracut
191.12Kerin Foley
20:12 SRTewksbury Memorial
192.11Dexter Driscoll
20:18 PRPlymouth North
193.12Ryan Overko
20:22Stoughton
194.11Bryan Carter
20:23 PRStoughton
195.11Erik Paine
20:27Dartmouth
196.12Andrew Robichaud
20:41 PRNatick
197.11Nick Brisbois
20:51 SRPlymouth North
198.11Dennis McCormick
20:53 SRStoughton
199.9Zack Schindler
21:01 SRSilver Lake Regional
200.11Lance Murray
21:04Catholic Memorial
201.12Joe Johnson-Ballow
21:05 PRNauset Regional
202.12Tony Argo
21:22 PRNauset Regional
203.10Greg Kelley
21:26 PRSilver Lake Regional
204.12Nicholson Durant
21:36 PRCatholic Memorial
205.10Kule Vautrinot
21:49 SRNauset Regional
206.11Mike Meagher
22:39Stoughton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

Official Team Scores

1.Wellesley73
2.Oliver Ames79
3.Bishop Feehan104
4.Walpole189
5.Marblehead203
6.Holliston239
7.Hingham261
8.Medfield280
9.Canton294
10.Duxbury322
11.Burlington369
12.Hopkinton374
13.Dighton-Rehoboth378
14.Winchester387
15.Marthas Vineyard417
16.Triton422
17.Somerset Berkley Regional462
18.Bishop Fenwick468
19.Middleboro499
20.Wayland508
21.Amesbury600
22.Pentucket Regional660
23.Foxboro686
24.Shawsheen Valley Reg Tech691
25.Milton737
26.Stoneham759
27.Diman Region Vo-Tech769
28.Scituate773
29.Danvers784
30.Wilmington786
31.Arlington Catholic787
32.Wakefield850
33.Melrose897
34.Apponequet Regional909
35.Randolph941
36.Essex Agricultural & Tech Inst1116
 
1.12Mike Moverman
16:03 PROliver Ames
2.11Bobby McShane
16:48Bishop Feehan
3.12Joe Curreri
16:56 PROliver Ames
4.12Anthony Salvucci
16:58 PRBurlington
5.11Christian Bates
17:01 SRCanton
6.12Will Volkmann
17:02 PRWellesley
7.10Peter Krieg
17:02 SRWellesley
8.12William Littlefield
17:03 PRWellesley
9.10Brett Baker
17:04 SRWayland
10.11Zach Maddigan
17:04 SRMiddleboro
11.12Ross Peterson
17:05 PRMarblehead
12.12Drew Morrissey
17:06 SRHingham
13.12Stephen Lynch
17:10 PRHopkinton
14.9Drew Beck
17:10 SROliver Ames
15.11Amos Meeks
17:11 SRWinchester
16.10John Williamson
17:12 SRWellesley
17.12Nate Bowditch
17:12Bishop Feehan
18.12Jason Cerelli
17:14 SRHingham
19.12Reade Pizzonia
17:17 SRMedfield
20.12Mark Reppert
17:18 PRMarthas Vineyard
21.12Pat Lucas
17:19 PRBishop Feehan
22.11Andy Sukeforth
17:21 SRMiddleboro
23.12Jarrod Goula
17:22 PRWalpole
24.10William Harrington
17:23 SRBishop Fenwick
25.12Alastair Butler
17:24 PRHingham
26.10Evan Reseska
17:25 SRHolliston
27.12Dave Phipps
17:27Bishop Feehan
28.11Tucker Reece
17:30 SRMarblehead
29.10Jon McKinley
17:33 SRDuxbury
30.12Adam Wallek
17:34 PROliver Ames
31.10Kyle Tagen
17:34 SROliver Ames
32.12Stephen Cohen
17:38 PROliver Ames
33.11Ryan Doherty
17:38Walpole
34.9James Wigglesworth
17:39 SRMarblehead
35.12Brian Cosgrove
17:39 PRTriton
36.12Jackson Cabo
17:40 PRWellesley
37.11Tim Gill
17:43 SRBishop Feehan
38.12Ethan Loew
17:45 PRBishop Feehan
39.12Matt Mysliwiec
17:47 PRHolliston
40.12John Scanlon
17:47 PRDighton-Rehoboth
41.10Joey Smith
17:49 SRMedfield
42.12Chris Lotsbom
17:50Walpole
43.12Gerard McDonald
17:50 PRRandolph
44.12John Cook
17:52 SRBishop Feehan
45.12Brendan Corcoran
17:54Walpole
46.9Zach Ganshirt
17:54 SRWalpole
47.11Christop Chapruet
17:55 SRDanvers
48.11Ben Goula
17:56Walpole
49.11Andrew Hintlian
17:56 SRWinchester
50.11Andrew Graf
17:56 SRMarblehead
51.12Mark Brust
17:57 SRDuxbury
52.10Bryan Stanley
17:57 SRWhittier Regional Vo...
53.10Sam Benoit
17:57 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
54.12Jeff Pini
17:58Wellesley
55.12Colten Buckley
18:01 PRBishop Fenwick
56.11Ian Kelley
18:01 PRWhittier Regional Vo...
57.11Justin Murray
18:03 SRHolliston
58.9Brendan Sullivan
18:04 SRFoxboro
59.11Evan Mercier
18:04 SRBurlington
60.10Josh Sheehan
18:08 SRCanton
61.12Greg Hartwich
18:09 PRHolliston
62.11Nick Trotin
18:09 SRHolliston
63.11Dan Carrai
18:10 PRHopkinton
64.12Doug Reardon
18:12 PROliver Ames
65.11Chet Kupchella
18:12 SRScituate
66.12Mike Mitcheroney
18:13 PRCanton
67.12Sam Bernard
18:14 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
68.10Jake Medeiros
18:15 SRDighton-Rehoboth
69.11Cam Fairbanks
18:15 SRHopkinton
70.10Bill Jewell
18:17 SRDuxbury
71.11Joe Hill
18:18 SRMedfield
72.12Matt Carney
18:19 PRCanton
73.10Jason Cox
18:20 SRPentucket Regional
74.11Bjorn Hanson
18:21 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
75.12Patrick Gray
18:22 PRDighton-Rehoboth
76.10Ben Lester
18:24 SRMedfield
77.11Andrew Young
18:25 SRBishop Fenwick
78.11Chris Losurdo
18:25 SRHolliston
79.11Craig Fuglestad
18:26 SRMedfield
80.12Seti Elmastri
18:27 PRWayland
81.11Tim Cordeiro
18:28 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
82.12Ned Breed
18:28Marblehead
83.10Andrew Buckless
18:29 SRTriton
84.10Colin Hoye
18:30 SRDighton-Rehoboth
85.12Cory Meyer
18:30Marblehead
86.9Justin Connolly
18:31 SRWalpole
87.11Tom Valente
18:31 SRWilmington
88.9Jason Angell
18:33 SRDuxbury
89.10Will Nevin
18:33Marthas Vineyard
90.10Greg Bray
18:34 SRDuxbury
91.11James Parady
18:34 PRAmesbury
92.10Joey Donlon
18:35 SRArlington Catholic
93.10Anthony Piland
18:36 PRMarthas Vineyard
94.12Davis VanOpdorp
18:36 PRWinchester
95.11Kenny Mitchell
18:37 PRTriton
96.10Russell McGinnis
18:38 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
97.11Ben Cao
18:38 PRBurlington
98.12Chris Boyle
18:39 PRHingham
99.10Jimmy Paschal
18:39 SRCanton
100.12Eric White
18:40 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
101.10Max Devin
18:40 SRMilton
102.11Thomas O'Connell
18:40 PRBurlington
103.10Michael Bronstein
18:41 SRCanton
104.11Thomas Santa Maria
18:41 PRWinchester
105.10Brendan Saur
18:41 SRMilton
106.12Tj Howard
18:42 PRTriton
107.11Max Conley
18:42 SRMarthas Vineyard
108.12Pat Bridge
18:43 PRMedfield
109.10Zach Sears
18:43 SRWilmington
110.12Tyler Lewis
18:44 PRFoxboro
111.12Pete Buswell
18:45 PRTriton
112.12John Noble
18:46 PRHingham
113.12Mark Roberto
18:47 PRMarblehead
114.11Matt Kelley
18:48 SRHopkinton
115.9David Taranto
18:48 SRBurlington
116.11Forrest Harcourt
18:49 SRMarthas Vineyard
117.12Kevin Lynch
18:51 PRHingham
118.10Ben Moody
18:51 SRHolliston
119.11Tom Ford
18:52 SRDighton-Rehoboth
120.12Dillon Simmons
18:53 PRMiddleboro
121.10Zach Baxter
18:54 SRWayland
122.12Jeff Larnard
18:57 PRAmesbury
123.10Brendan Driscoll
18:58 SRHopkinton
124.9Alexander Tamburello
19:02 SRAmesbury
125.10Anthony Finn
19:04 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
126.11Joe Skoniecki
19:05 PRTriton
127.11Tyler Lorenz
19:05 SRFoxboro
128.11Nick Blake
19:06 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
129.11Matt Moquin
19:11 SRApponequet Regional
130.11Peter Siess
19:12 SRAmesbury
131.12Ethan Nocera
19:13 PRWinchester
132.12Kevin Mahoney
19:13 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
133.9Max Miner
19:15 PRMarthas Vineyard
134.12Robbie Osmers
19:17 SRMarthas Vineyard
135.11Kevin Griffin
19:18 PRStoneham
136.12Mike Astuccio
19:19 PRTriton
137.11Hunter Sawyer
19:20 PRPentucket Regional
138.12Mark Pigott
19:24 PRPentucket Regional
139.10Cameron Frazier
19:26 SRMiddleboro
140.12Matt Pearsall
19:27 SRPentucket Regional
141.12Greg Hutson
19:28 PRDighton-Rehoboth
142.12Aaron Kollmeyer
19:30 PRHopkinton
143.12Robert Basso
19:31 PRAmesbury
144.11David Wilson
19:32 SRWakefield
145.11Kyle Francouer
19:32 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
146.10Aaron Kano-Bower
19:34 SRWayland
147.12Derek Liberti
19:34 PRArlington Catholic
148.12Paul Dacey
19:35 SRDuxbury
149.11Brian Buckley
19:36 SRStoneham
150.10Mike Johnson
19:36 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
151.10Chris Daniels
19:37 SRHopkinton
152.10Patrick Stewart
19:40 PRScituate
153.11Paul Colter
19:41 SRApponequet Regional
154.11Patrick Farrell
19:41 SRWakefield
155.9Cali Peffer
19:42 PRWilmington
156.12Sean Perry
19:42 SRStoneham
157.11Andre Deschenes
19:43 SRBishop Fenwick
158.11Pat Keleher
19:43 PRMedfield
159.10Chris Laffey
19:44 SRArlington Catholic
160.12David Schneider
19:45Wayland
161.11Scott Mcnamara
19:46 SRStoneham
162.10Joseph O'Brien
19:46 SRBishop Fenwick
163.9Gordon Jarvis
19:47 SRMilton
164.10Henry Eckerson
19:49 SRHingham
165.10Peter Schaffer
19:50 SRBishop Fenwick
166.11Nick Vincelette
19:51 SRDighton-Rehoboth
167.9Lucas Machemer
19:53 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
168.12Zack Kline
19:55 PRStoneham
169.11Victor Fink
19:56 SRMelrose
170.10Taylor Diefenbach
19:57Wayland
171.11Jason Beland
19:58 SRFoxboro
172.10Nick Kaynor
19:59 SRMelrose
173.10Edward Welsh
20:02 SRAmesbury
174.12Christian Morrocco
20:04Danvers
175.10David Soares
20:05 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
176.12Elliott Calamari
20:06 SRMelrose
177.12Travis Cragie
20:08 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
178.12James Andaralo
20:10 PRWakefield
179.11Chris Ha
20:11 PRCanton
180.12Andrew Martino
20:12 SRScituate
181.10Jon Ingraham
20:14 PRMilton
182.10Cameron Doe
20:17 SRPentucket Regional
183.10Kevin Fini
20:18 SRBishop Fenwick
184.10Mike Nguyen
20:18 PRWayland
185.12Eli Kaynor
20:19 SRMelrose
186.11tim Weydt
20:20 SRScituate
187.12Ryan O'Connell
20:20 PRDanvers
188.12Geoffrey Wheeler
20:21 PRDanvers
189.11Matt Lawson
20:21 SRStoneham
190.12Timothy Robertson
20:22 PRWakefield
191.9Kyle Liberti
20:22 SRArlington Catholic
192.11Tyler Cornell
20:23 PRApponequet Regional
193.12Jeff Quilty
20:25 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
194.9Jonathan Miksis
20:26 SRWakefield
195.12Michael Andaralo
20:27 PRWakefield
196.9Alex Silva
20:28 SRDanvers
197.10Pat Mullen
20:30 SRMilton
198.9John Maher
20:31 SRMilton
199.12Ryan Mahan
20:33 PREssex Agricultural &...
200.11Bradley Newkirk
20:35 SRScituate
201.12Arthur Fennelly
20:41 PRWakefield
202.10Henique Martins
20:43 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
203.10Sean Fontes
20:44 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
204.12Lee House
20:44 SRPentucket Regional
205.11John Driscoll
20:45 SRMelrose
206.11John Hemingway
20:45 SRDuxbury
207.10Matt Tagan
20:48 SRMelrose
208.12John Amirault
20:53 PRArlington Catholic
209.11Nick Ingersoll
20:56 SRMelrose
210.12Marc Tranfaglia
21:00 SRWhittier Regional Vo...
211.9Chris Cao
21:01 SRBurlington
212.12Kevin Coughlin
21:02 SRDanvers
213.11Brian Savage
21:06 SRBurlington
214.11Conner Tribble
21:11 SRPentucket Regional
215.11David Santos
21:12 SRMiddleboro
216.12Kelvin Reyes
21:14 PRWhittier Regional Vo...
217.9Keenan Goodwin
21:15 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
218.11Stephen Oliveira
21:15 PRApponequet Regional
219.10Ben Bourne
21:18 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
220.11Devlin Crawford
21:25Randolph
221.9Brian Hebert
21:25 SRDanvers
222.12Ryan Keating
21:27 SRArlington Catholic
223.10Timothy Morrill
21:31 PRRandolph
224.10Andrew Larosa
21:39 SRWilmington
225.11Cole Carter
21:42 PRWilmington
226.11Pat Sweeney
21:49 SRScituate
227.11Antonio Gonzalez O...
21:52 PREssex Agricultural &...
228.10Mike Gamache
21:55 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
229.9Matt Moussamih
21:55 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
230.12Jimmy DiNuccio
21:56 SRWilmington
231.12Cameron Maguire
22:06 PRApponequet Regional
232.10Dan Decker
22:19 SRFoxboro
233.11Vu Trinh
22:25 PRRandolph
234.10Joe Cauble
22:47 SRWareham
235.12Mark Lodato
22:59 SRStoneham
236.10Peter Gallagher
23:20 PREssex Agricultural &...
237.12Joshua Cruz
23:24 PREssex Agricultural &...
238.11Owen Meehl
23:40 PREssex Agricultural &...
239.10Joe Carlson
23:58 PRWareham
240.9Matt Doucette
23:59 SRWareham
241.12Matthew Sutherland
24:04:00 PRRandolph
242.10Lai Edan
24:08:00 PRRandolph
243.10Ojastro Andrew
25:13:00 PRRandolph
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

Official Team Scores

1.Pembroke109
2.Seekonk114
3.Bedford119
4.Hamilton-Wenham Regional149
5.Newburyport153
6.Swampscott226
7.Manchester Essex Regional271
8.Coyle & Cassidy299
9.Ipswich301
10.Old Rochester Regional360
11.Weston361
12.Dover-Sherborn368
13.Mashpee384
14.North Reading457
15.Hull492
16.East Bridgewater500
17.Abington502
18.Sturgis East Charter516
19.Norton528
20.Austin Preparatory563
21.Bellingham571
22.Sacred Heart576
23.Westwood610
24.Watertown633
25.Hanover642
26.Cardinal Spellman648
27.Tyngsborough658
28.Lynnfield675
29.Cape Cod Academy718
30.Carver748
31.Georgetown749
32.West Bridgewater789
33.Minuteman Regional907
34.Tri County Tech945
35.Mystic Valley947
36.Archbishop Williams1102
37.Dedham1146
38.Matignon1155
39.Rockland1228
 
1.12Jonathan Gault
16:10 PRBedford
2.12Sam Rakoc
16:22 PRSwampscott
3.10Ryan Kelley
16:27 SRPembroke
4.11Johnny Gregorek
16:39Seekonk
5.11Paul Cina
16:45 SRPembroke
6.12Luke Vance
16:51 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
7.12Tim Rivotto
16:54 PRAustin Preparatory
8.12Harry Black
16:57 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
9.12Ryan O'Connell
16:59 PRCoyle & Cassidy
10.10Brian Morse
17:01 SRNewburyport
11.10Dana Dourdeville
17:07 SROld Rochester Regional
12.11Greg Krathwohl
17:10 SRIpswich
13.12Eric Kimball
17:11 PRManchester Essex Reg...
14.11Tyler Faulkner
17:11 SRMinuteman Regional
15.12Andrew Swiderski
17:16 PRNorton
16.12Sam Spencer
17:18Seekonk
17.10Ben Girard
17:20 SRManchester Essex Reg...
18.9Jesse Moreno
17:22 PRBedford
19.12Brendan Devlin
17:23 PRWeston
20.11Greg Englehart
17:24Newburyport
21.12John May
17:27 PRDover-Sherborn
22.10Cody Archambault
17:28 SRSeekonk
23.12Alexander Bradford
17:29 PRBedford
24.10Brendan Adams
17:29Pembroke
25.10Ryan Moran
17:29 SRPembroke
26.10Kieran Kinnare
17:35 SRIpswich
27.10Nathan Larrimer
17:37 SRSeekonk
28.10Christopher Beneve...
17:37 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
29.12Joe Lyons
17:39 PRTyngsborough
30.12Daniel Kaepplinger
17:40 SRNorth Reading
31.11Sean Hickman
17:42 SRNewburyport
32.11Jamie Eberlein
17:44 SRWeston
33.11Rob Gammell
17:51 SROld Rochester Regional
34.12Devin Cannon
17:52 SRMashpee
35.12Ilya Smelyanskiy
17:54 PRSwampscott
36.12Mike Coles
17:57 SREast Bridgewater
37.12Jarryd Heyl
17:58 PRBedford
38.12Gilbert O'Neil
17:59 PRNorton
39.10Ryan Clark
17:59Newburyport
40.10Kevin Criscione
17:59 SRBedford
41.12Nick Ailes
18:02 SRSturgis East Charter
42.12Cameron Parker
18:07 PRNorton
43.12Brad Spooner
18:07 SRCarver
44.11Sam Olivieri
18:08 SRLynnfield
45.11Zach Zimmerman
18:09 PRSeekonk
46.10Liam Cregan
18:09 SRNorth Reading
47.12Sierk Van
18:09 PRSwampscott
48.10Jonathan Hills
18:09 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
49.11Kenton Gilmartin
18:10 PRHull
50.12John Paul
18:11 PRCoyle & Cassidy
51.12Luke Seaburg
18:13 SRGeorgetown
52.10James Coner
18:15 SRPembroke
53.9Keith Conway
18:15 SRNewburyport
54.11Ken Szubzda
18:16 SRWatertown
55.11David Allen
18:16 SRHull
56.12Leo Daley
18:18 PRManchester Essex Reg...
57.11Eric Donnelly
18:19 SRSacred Heart
58.11John McDonald
18:19 PRWestwood
59.11Alex Catalano
18:20Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
60.12Alex Vlahos
18:23 PRIpswich
61.12Chris Harvey
18:25 SREast Bridgewater
62.12Pete Bailey
18:25 SRNorwell
63.12Drew Mayfield
18:25 PRDover-Sherborn
64.11Luis Paniss
18:26 SRBellingham
65.10Scott Bernazzani
18:27 SRCardinal Spellman
66.12Shawn Brown
18:28 PRSwampscott
67.10Chris Iosue
18:28 PRBellingham
68.12Jordan Nelson
18:29 PRMashpee
69.11Matt Getz
18:29 PRNewburyport
70.10Mark Rollfs
18:29 SRNorth Reading
71.10Andrew Zayac
18:30 SRCoyle & Cassidy
72.10Conor Lyons
18:32 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
73.10John McKeon
18:32 SRAbington
74.11Jamie Connor
18:38 SRSacred Heart
75.11Grant Rice
18:38 SRDover-Sherborn
76.10Brian Collins
18:39 SRHull
77.11Tj Stokes
18:40 SRHull
78.9Nick Hartmann
18:41 SRSwampscott
79.10Christopher Von St...
18:42 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
80.12Steven Carnevale
18:42 PRCoyle & Cassidy
81.12Christopher Donovan
18:43 PRBedford
82.11Ed Tarnell
18:43 PRDover-Sherborn
83.9Shiloh Clark
18:46 SRSwampscott
84.11Greg Hamalian
18:48West Bridgewater
85.10Cameron Bowes
18:49 SRSturgis East Charter
86.10Wesley Viola
18:50 SRAustin Preparatory
87.10Dylan Terrill
18:50 SRMashpee
88.12Bill Packer
18:51 PRHanover
89.12Spencer Lange
18:51 SRManchester Essex Reg...
90.12John Blazo
18:53 PRPembroke
91.10Ryan Brown
18:54 SRSeekonk
92.12Alden Petrowski
18:54 PRCoyle & Cassidy
93.11Ian Wood
18:55Newburyport
94.12Bill Blanchard
18:55 PRCardinal Spellman
95.12Ryan Fitzpatrick
18:56 PRMashpee
96.11Jaime Jimenez
18:56 PRWeston
97.12Rob Goodman
18:57 PROld Rochester Regional
98.11Scott Cowman
18:57 PRManchester Essex Reg...
99.10Thom Josephson
18:57 SRIpswich
100.9Hunter Silva
18:58 PRSturgis East Charter
101.12Joe Cadigan
18:58Hanover
102.12Dan Cusick
19:00 PRAbington
103.12Tom Chambers
19:02 PRAbington
104.10Sean Marrama
19:02 SRMashpee
105.11Dan Wu
19:03 SRWeston
106.9Dan O'Flynn
19:04 SRIpswich
107.12Mike O'Neill
19:04 PRCape Cod Academy
108.10Peter Mayotte
19:05 SRMashpee
109.11Bruce Fox
19:07 PROld Rochester Regional
110.10Kyle Northrop
19:07 SRBellingham
111.10Eric Magnussen
19:10 PRAbington
112.10Robert Charpie
19:10 SRWeston
113.9Nathaniel Fuchs
19:11 SROld Rochester Regional
114.11Dan Pantano
19:11 SRCardinal Spellman
115.11Kenny Cabral
19:12 SRSeekonk
116.11Jimmy Looney
19:13 SRWestwood
117.11Kevin O'Laughlin
19:13 SRWatertown
118.10Brendan Whalen
19:13 SRAbington
119.9Mat Corwin
19:14 PRManchester Essex Reg...
120.9Phillip Capello
19:14 PRAustin Preparatory
121.12Paul Ober
19:14 PRMarian
122.10Steve Bazant
19:15 SRSwampscott
123.10Ian Bromfield
19:16 PRWeston
124.9David Friedman
19:16 SROld Rochester Regional
125.12Jimmy Walker
19:17 PRTyngsborough
126.11Francis Goodwin
19:17 SRMystic Valley
127.12Selby Lebert
19:19 PRBedford
128.12Dylan Rizzo
19:19 SRLynnfield
129.9John Logan
19:20 SRHanover
130.11Evan Hecht
19:21 PRWatertown
131.11Dustin Zentz
19:21 SREast Bridgewater
132.11Gordon Dragoon
19:22 PRDover-Sherborn
133.10Patrick Sleight
19:25 SRWestwood
134.12Chris Mcdonnell
19:26 PRAbington
135.10Tyler Allin
19:26 SRSturgis East Charter
136.11John Benson
19:29 SRDover-Sherborn
137.12Eric Eldridge
19:31 PRCape Cod Academy
138.12James Cosby
19:31 PREast Bridgewater
139.10Zach Sergeant
19:31 SRManchester Essex Reg...
140.10Dan Leblanc
19:32 SREast Bridgewater
141.10Nick Hawes
19:32 SRWestwood
142.10Kory Hoyt
19:32 SRTri County Tech
143.11Kyle Richardson
19:33 SRTyngsborough
144.11Sam Hosford
19:34 PRCarver
145.10Nicholas Capezzuto
19:35 SRNorth Reading
146.12David Holwand
19:36 PRCape Cod Academy
147.10Nick Aylward
19:37 SRSacred Heart
148.12Chris Whittles
19:37 PRPembroke
149.10Zach Metzger
19:38 SRSacred Heart
150.10Danny Shores
19:39 SRGeorgetown
151.8Calvin Gonzalez
19:42 PRGeorgetown
152.10Joe Roche
19:42 SRBellingham
153.10Justin Knuth
19:43 SRCarver
154.11Greg Deyoung
19:44 SRAustin Preparatory
155.10Robbie Benson
19:44 SRLynnfield
156.10Matt Putney
19:45 SRSacred Heart
157.10Connor Maloney
19:46Weston
158.10Nick Foley
19:47 PRCape Cod Academy
159.11Michael D'Amico
19:51 PRWatertown
160.10Ian Boyce
19:51 SRTri County Tech
161.10Alexander Dufault
19:53 SRSturgis East Charter
162.7Conor Crowley
19:56 SRHanover
163.10Evan Grande
19:56 SRSacred Heart
164.12Evan Carey
19:57 PRSacred Heart
165.10James Anderson
19:58 SRCoyle & Cassidy
166.11Ian Stewart
19:58 PRIpswich
167.12Matt Clarke
19:59 PRLynnfield
168.9Walker Fuchs
20:08 SROld Rochester Regional
169.12Michael Sharry
20:11 SRWestwood
170.12Kevin Manning
20:13 PRHanover
171.12Carl Coffill
20:15 PRNorth Reading
172.12Shane Fencer
20:19West Bridgewater
173.11Kevin O'Malley
20:19 SRCardinal Spellman
174.12Dave Rudderham
20:19 PRTyngsborough
175.12Mark O'Flynn
20:19 SRIpswich
176.11Mike Mulligan
20:20 SRAbington
177.9Brandon Sullivan
20:20West Bridgewater
178.8Joe Souza
20:24West Bridgewater
179.9Jon Hegarty
20:24 PRCape Cod Academy
180.12Andrew Grant
20:25 PRWatertown
181.12Derick Cyr
20:26 SRNorwell
182.10Cole Forbes
20:26 SREast Bridgewater
183.9Tyler Kelleher
20:26 SRNorth Reading
184.12Brenny Costello
20:28 PRDover-Sherborn
185.9Brian Sullivan
20:29 SRArchbishop Williams
186.11Corey Kennedy
20:29 PRBellingham
187.12Dan Griffin
20:29 PRBellingham
188.8Jimmy White
20:34West Bridgewater
189.11Ian Brouthillette
20:34 SRMashpee
190.9John Potter-Furey
20:35 SRLynnfield
191.11Devin Collings
20:36 SRLynnfield
192.12Terrence Rooney
20:36 PRTri County Tech
193.12Chris Hofmann
20:38West Bridgewater
194.11Don Pham
20:40 SRWatertown
195.11Geoff O'Brien
20:41 SREast Bridgewater
196.12Zach Durand
20:41 PRTyngsborough
197.10Aaron Reid
20:44 PRCarver
198.9Brian O'Connor
20:47 SRMystic Valley
199.12Jon Allen
20:47 PRGeorgetown
200.9Steve Mcclelland
20:48 SRNorwell
201.9Thomas DeMello
20:50 SRCoyle & Cassidy
202.9Mat Altekruse
20:52 PRMatignon
203.11Eric Boumil
20:52 SRTyngsborough
204.11Charlie Ludwig
20:53 PRAustin Preparatory
205.11Brian Dupuis
20:54 PRWatertown
206.12Spencer Wyant
20:54 PRBellingham
207.10Patrick Kinnon
20:55 SRMystic Valley
208.12Kevin Mccarthy
20:57 SRArchbishop Williams
209.11David Jaras
20:58 SRGeorgetown
210.12Brendan Warren
20:59 PRMinuteman Regional
211.10Jimmy Leonard
21:02 SRCardinal Spellman
212.11Jeff Hammersley
21:03 PRDedham
213.12Stephen Mack
21:05 PRNorth Reading
214.9Brendan Faulkner
21:05 SRMinuteman Regional
215.10Nick Fernald
21:05 PRCardinal Spellman
216.12Alazar Ayele
21:05 PRMystic Valley
217.9Cory Polia
21:07 PRMystic Valley
218.12Emerson Almeida
21:09 PRNorton
219.9Smith Tyler
21:11 PRLynnfield
220.11Dean Antonio
21:12 PRGeorgetown
221.10Kirk Toomajian
21:12 PRMystic Valley
222.9Sean Townsend
21:19 SRCarver
223.10Dan Sugar
21:24 SRNorton
224.11Andrew Mueskes
21:28 SRGeorgetown
225.12Jason Bourne
21:29 PRCarver
226.12Bryan Gray
21:29 PRHanover
227.9Richard Carnell
21:32 SRArchbishop Williams
228.10Joel Cavossa
21:34 PRTri County Tech
229.11Ryan Welch
21:40 PRDedham
230.11Billy Loftus
21:41 PRDedham
231.12Alan Tran
21:43 PRMystic Valley
232.10James Crimmins
21:46 SRHanover
233.12Rob Filteau
21:47 PRAustin Preparatory
234.12Matt Sylva
21:54West Bridgewater
235.9Brian Alkins
21:56 SRArchbishop Williams
236.12Steven Duboss
21:56 PRRockland
237.10Jimmy Barry
21:58 SRMatignon
238.9Chad Knight
22:00 PRTri County Tech
239.12Ian McLean
22:01 PRTri County Tech
240.9Tim Barrett
22:03 SRMatignon
241.11Terry Maccormack
22:04 PRHull
242.12James Logue
22:06 PRMinuteman Regional
243.9Dylan Hentchel
22:08 SRMinuteman Regional
244.10Ryan Delorey
22:14 SRPope John Paul II
245.12James Sheehan
22:17 PRRockland
246.9Mike Holahan
22:20 PRMatignon
247.11Marc Sullivan
22:24 SRCardinal Spellman
248.10Chris Dempsey
22:30 PRDedham
249.10Joey Connolly
22:38 SRDedham
250.9Patrick Vaughn
22:38 SRCape Cod Academy
251.10Lyndon Brundige
22:40 SRRockland
252.10Michael Olsen
22:55 PRMatignon
253.9Corey Lloyd
23:02 PRMinuteman Regional
254.11Anthony Tang
23:24 SRTyngsborough
255.11Ryan Duane
23:25 PRDedham
256.10Mike Gillis
23:29 SRNorton
257.12Drew Frayre
23:30 PRCape Cod Academy
258.11Dave West
23:32 PRHull
259.10Mike Day
23:35 SRNorwell
260.12Robert Downey
23:45 PRRockland
261.10Jimmy Fahy
24:04:00 PRDedham
262.9Kenny DiCienzo
24:07:00 PRRockland
263.12John Davis
24:34:00 PRCarver
264.10Steven Santoro
24:44:00 SRMatignon
265.10Stephen Goggin
24:48:00 PRRockland
266.12Dan Foley
25:11:00 PRRockland
267.9Zachary Casarez
25:23:00 PRCarver
268.12Leo Jordan
26:26:00 PRMinuteman Regional
269.12Christopher Player
26:29:00 SRArchbishop Williams
270.9Sasha Anselme
26:49:00 SRArchbishop Williams
271.9Patrick Dillon
27:40:00 SRArchbishop Williams
272.9Matt Regan
27:43:00 SRMatignon
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division I

Official Team Scores

1.Newton South29
2.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional35
3.Haverhill90
4.Billerica Memorial149
5.Chelmsford203
6.Newton North219
7.Brookline232
8.Framingham253
9.North Quincy276
10.Weymouth298
11.Acton-Boxborough Reg326
12.Peabody329
13.Andover339
14.Lexington367
15.Barnstable381
16.Lowell407
17.Methuen418
18.Boston Latin528
19.Braintree534
20.Revere598
21.Medford605
22.Salem611
23.Falmouth653
24.Brockton668
25.Plymouth South749
26.Durfee749
27.Malden782
 
1.10Andrea Keklak
18:20 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.11Madeleine Reed
18:20 PRNewton South
3.12Kelsey Karys
18:29 PRNewton South
4.9Corey Stock
18:42 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.12Ellie Hylton
18:45 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.12Bridget Dahlberg
18:52Newton South
7.10Leah Gellineau
18:53Brookline
8.12Olga Golovkina
18:56 PRNewton South
9.12Camille Murphy
18:56 PRFramingham
10.10Kathy O'Keefe
19:04Newton South
11.12Jennifer Gossells
19:14 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.10Julie Solimine
19:22Haverhill
13.11Christine McNaughton
19:28 SRHaverhill
14.11Claire Arthur
19:32 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.11Melissa Ulcena
19:38Billerica Memorial
16.11Sarah Shanahan
19:46Chelmsford
17.11DeKontee Chea
19:55 SRChelmsford
18.11Beth Fullerton
19:56 SRHaverhill
19.12Jasmine Mahotiere
19:57 SRLowell
20.12Alicia Fannon
20:00 SRHaverhill
21.11Melanie Fineman
20:00Newton South
22.12Carolyn Ranti
20:02 SRNewton North
23.10Kathy Mello
20:03 SRBoston Latin
24.10Sarah Bowhill
20:05 SRFramingham
25.10Erica Brady
20:06 SRNorth Quincy
26.12Malorie Ulcena
20:10 PRBillerica Memorial
27.11Mary Fullerton
20:20 PRHaverhill
28.11Susannah Mazer
20:23 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
29.10Johannah Zacharer
20:24 SRLowell
30.11Anna Cavanaugh
20:25 PRBarnstable
31.10Sasha Garczynski
20:25 PRSomerville
32.12Anne Bajor
20:26 PRMethuen
33.10Kristina Mallard
20:28 PRBillerica Memorial
34.10Kelsey Rudneck
20:28 PRBarnstable
35.11Holly Clarke
20:30Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
36.10Maria Grandoni
20:30 SRFramingham
37.12Becca Park
20:33 PRNewton North
38.10Katherine Ayers
20:35 SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
39.12Teresa Pelletier
20:36 SRAttleboro
40.12Jessica Davis
20:37 SRNorth Quincy
41.11Elizabeth May
20:39 SRNewton South
42.12Katie Burns
20:40 PRBillerica Memorial
43.10Christina Rose
20:41 PRBillerica Memorial
44.12Rachael Potter
20:42 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
45.12Nora Barnicle
20:48 SRNewton North
46.11Jenna Pickard
20:51 PRPeabody
47.12Suzy Wang
20:52Brookline
48.11Mary Schwartz
20:54 PRNorth Quincy
49.11Amy Dao
20:55 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
50.12Brittany Creamer
20:55 SRPeabody
51.12Carolyn Connolly
20:57 SRWeymouth
52.11Meghan Reilly
21:00 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
53.10Cally Moules
21:02Billerica Memorial
54.9Sarah Foster
21:03 SRLexington
55.10Nadja Kern
21:07 SRWaltham
56.12Alyssa Mullen
21:11 PRNorth Quincy
57.9Johannah Cramer
21:12 PRChelmsford
58.12Nellie Triedman
21:13 PRBrookline
59.9Bridget Jaklitsch
21:14 SRWeymouth
60.11Susannah Gleason
21:15 PRNewton North
61.10Andrea Hicks
21:21 SRWeymouth
62.11Erin McNamara
21:22Chelmsford
63.10Jessica Salley
21:24 PRAndover
64.11Corinne Clifford
21:24 SRHaverhill
65.10Meghan Cutler
21:25 PRAttleboro
66.12Colleen Shannon
21:38 PRAndover
67.9Jen Janiak
21:40 PRChelmsford
68.11Mariana Liebman-Pa...
21:44Brookline
69.11Taylor Clancy
21:45 PRBraintree
70.9Julie Tevenan
21:47 SRWeymouth
71.11Molly Van Doren
21:51 SRAndover
72.10Devika Banerjee
21:53 SRNewton North
73.11Christina Scanlon
21:54Brookline
74.10Brittanni Atkinson
21:54 SRPeabody
75.12Mary-Kate Hazel
21:56 PRChelmsford
76.9Rebecca Long
21:57 SRAndover
77.12Alison Crofton-Mac...
21:58 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
78.11Devin Tatro
21:58Haverhill
79.10Brooke Baldassari
22:04 PRMethuen
80.11Shareen Salem
22:06 SRLexington
81.12Kristina Richard
22:07 PRPeabody
82.12Anna Sheridan
22:07 SRLexington
83.10Brittney Parker
22:09 PRWeymouth
84.11Colby Hough
22:12 PRRevere
85.10Karly Maloney
22:14 SRLowell
86.10Sarah McNicholas
22:14 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
87.10Braila Roy
22:15 SRBarnstable
88.12Jessica Killpatrick
22:18 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
89.10Lauren Carter
22:20 SRLexington
90.11Giselle Munoz
22:20 PRLawrence
91.9Stephaie Yost
22:21 PRLexington
92.12Jillian Baillargeon
22:21 SRMethuen
93.10Leah Totten
22:22 PRAndover
94.10Nicole Massoud
22:23 SRDurfee
95.10Tammy Nguyen
22:25 PRWeymouth
96.9Caisie Wynot
22:26 SRBraintree
97.12Andrea Druga
22:26 PRLexington
98.11Annie Cassidy
22:28Chelmsford
99.12Ali Grzywna
22:29 SRFramingham
100.10Danielle Slauzis
22:29 SRAndover
101.12Natalie Gatlin
22:30 PRFramingham
102.12Catherine Hutchinson
22:33Brookline
103.12Sara Duane
22:34 PRBraintree
104.11Tayla Hough
22:35 PRRevere
105.10Selena Glowick
22:38 SRPeabody
106.12Katherine Picarde
22:40 SRMedford
107.11Marissa Osgood
22:43 PRSalem
108.11Nicole Maurice
22:44 PRSalem
109.10Erika Silva
22:47 SRMedford
110.12Kathryn Purington
22:47 SRActon-Boxborough Reg
111.12Shannon Cooney
22:48 PRAndover
112.11Alais Hewes
22:48 SRLexington
113.11Amanda Steverman
22:52Brookline
114.11Michelle Peck
22:56 PRAttleboro
115.9Roxana Flores
22:57 PRSomerville
116.11Shayna Albanese
23:00 SRWeymouth
117.12Brittany Russell
23:01 PRBrockton
118.9Bridget Wack
23:02 SRWaltham
119.11Jacki Sartell
23:03 SRFalmouth
120.12Erin Costello
23:04 PRBoston Latin
121.11Brystal Vazquez
23:04 PRMethuen
122.11Elena Hemler
23:04 PRNewton North
123.9Lucey Gorrill
23:06 SRBarnstable
124.12Elizabeth Altieri
23:07 SRNewton North
125.12Kayla Banville
23:10 PRSalem
126.10Meaghan Connors
23:10 SRPeabody
127.11Leanne Bordinaro
23:14 PRMedford
128.10Elza Lambergs
23:14 SRBoston Latin
129.12Bridgett Dunn
23:15 SRMethuen
130.10Julie Ross
23:16 SRNorth Quincy
131.12Taylor Keene
23:20 PRLowell
132.12Rachael Kasanoff
23:21 SRNorth Quincy
133.12Danielle Healy
23:22 SRBrockton
134.10Kasey Higgins
23:22 SRFramingham
135.11Kendra Mikami
23:23 PRBraintree
136.11Emily Pelletier
23:27 SRAttleboro
137.9Kristina Atsalis
23:31 SRBarnstable
138.12Sara Gailiunas
23:33 PRFalmouth
139.11Brittany Handler
23:35 SRFalmouth
140.11Sarah Cote
23:36 PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
141.12Emily Zarnoch
23:41 SRNorth Quincy
142.11Hannah Hong
23:45 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
143.9Shea Lessing
23:48 PRFramingham
144.11Nicole Hamblet
23:49 SRMethuen
145.11Leah Fahey
23:51 PRPlymouth South
146.11Joanna Greene
23:57 PRRevere
147.11Kristina McAndrews
23:59 PRPlymouth South
148.11Sarah Minahan
23:59 SRBoston Latin
149.11Melissa Pierce
24:01:00 PRPeabody
150.11Elizabeth Nutile
24:03:00 PRRevere
151.10Jessica Vo
24:06:00 SRMalden
152.10Allie Gage
24:10:00 SRFalmouth
153.10Tiffany Fonseca
24:12:00 SRBoston Latin
154.11Kimberly Pham
24:13:00 PRLawrence
155.11Nicole Martignetti
24:20:00 PRMedford
156.11Daniela Deconti
24:22:00 PRNew Bedford
157.11Milly Canela
24:23:00 PRSalem
158.12Kelly Flynn
24:23:00 PRBrockton
159.9Bernice Galebach
24:24:00 SRMedford
160.10Kasharena Horton
24:30:00 PRBrockton
161.9Stephaie Andrade
25:03:00 PRBrockton
162.11Courtney Millar
25:08:00 PRBarnstable
163.11Jennifer Haskell
25:08:00 SRFalmouth
164.10Becca Knight
25:12:00 SRBarnstable
165.11Andrea Ornelas
25:15:00 PRRevere
166.11Alexandra Monaco
25:27:00 PRSalem
166.11Ali Monaco
25:27:00 PRSalem
167.9Amy Drazek
25:28:00 PRPlymouth South
168.11Sara Amell
25:30:00 PRPlymouth South
169.11Lynn Tran
25:32:00 SRMalden
170.12Allison Semple
25:35:00 PRDurfee
171.10Siobhan Murray
25:40:00 SRSomerville
172.11Katherine Zheng
25:40:00 SRMalden
173.10Kassandra Digitale
25:43:00 PRRevere
174.9Jana Gailiunas
25:58:00 PRFalmouth
175.11Mallory Stamp
26:00:00 SRLowell
176.12Caroline Hunter
26:13:00 PRBraintree
177.10Nancy Zacharakis
26:14:00 SRBraintree
178.9Haley Defillipis
26:14:00 SRMalden
179.11Jessica Clark
26:15:00 PRBraintree
180.12Kelly Meagher
26:23:00 PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
181.9Abbie O'Brien
26:24:00 SRDurfee
182.10Syndie Germain
26:26:00 SRBrockton
183.12Jenna Baptista
26:31:00 PRFalmouth
184.11Ngoc Doan
26:31:00 PRMalden
185.11Becca Ring
26:34:00 PRSomerville
186.10Bianca Vargas
27:21:00 SRBrockton
187.12Rebecca Petty
27:57:00 PRDurfee
188.11Taylor Boulay
28:12:00 PRDurfee
189.11Erin Burke
28:39:00 SRSalem
190.9Anna Tse
28:45:00 SRMalden
191.9Mariah Mckenna
29:26:00 SRPlymouth South
192.9Victoria Pisto
30:15:00 PRPlymouth South
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

Official Team Scores

1.North Andover119
2.Masconomet Regional120
3.Franklin141
4.Whitman-Hanson Reg154
5.Concord-Carlisle173
6.Central Catholic189
7.Beverly193
8.Natick207
9.Tewksbury Memorial223
10.Dennis-Yarmouth227
11.Westford Academy258
12.Mansfield269
13.Dracut308
14.Stoughton338
15.Reading Memorial382
16.Notre Dame Academy-Hingham464
17.Marshfield477
18.Arlington573
19.Gloucester596
20.Sharon611
21.Needham624
22.Belmont657
23.Plymouth North690
24.Fontbonne Academy704
25.North Attleboro713
26.King Philip718
27.Nauset Regional724
28.Dartmouth727
29.Sandwich758
30.Woburn805
 
1.12Kirsten Kasper
18:18 SRNorth Andover
2.12Rebecca White
18:53Natick
3.10Caroline Kimball-K...
19:02 PRConcord-Carlisle
4.11Abbey D'Agostino
19:07 SRMasconomet Regional
5.11Megan Barry
19:11 SRDennis-Yarmouth
6.11Millie Chapman
19:22 SRBeverly
7.12Kelly O'Connor
19:31 PRBeverly
8.11Mary Cole
19:41 SRFranklin
9.12Neha Bhatia
19:49Westford Academy
10.11Sarah Barrett
19:54 SRMasconomet Regional
11.11Ali Kirsch
19:55 SRSharon
12.12Stephanie Metayer
20:02 PRCentral Catholic
13.11Emily Regan
20:05 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
14.12Caitlyn MacLellan
20:05 PRNatick
15.11Christine Schaffer
20:06 PRCentral Catholic
16.10Lindsey Wlash
20:06 PRStoughton
17.12Karissa Mako
20:08 PRNorth Andover
18.12Lynsay Wray
20:09 PRNorth Andover
19.12Kathleen Ryan
20:10 SRFranklin
20.12Lauren Almeida
20:12 PRReading Memorial
21.10Ashley Toland
20:15 SRTewksbury Memorial
22.10Olivia Marshall
20:18 SRNorth Andover
23.12Maggie Dow
20:20 SRMarshfield
24.9Alexandria Giese
20:23 SRFranklin
25.12Blair Robinson
20:28 SRConcord-Carlisle
26.12Nicole Skots
20:30 PRTewksbury Memorial
27.10Emily Parker
20:31 SRTewksbury Memorial
28.10Molly Geary
20:32 PRDennis-Yarmouth
29.10Kaley Mientkiewicz
20:34 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
30.12Kathleen Ragan
20:40 SRMasconomet Regional
31.11Caitlin Ryan
20:42 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
32.11Monica Adler
20:46 SRBeverly
33.12Gina Butler
20:48 PRDracut
34.10Kayla Springford
20:52 SRDracut
35.11Casey Abbett
20:53 PRStoughton
36.10Courtney Cliffe
20:57 PRMasconomet Regional
37.11Kelci Sullivan
20:57 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
38.11Abbie Rogers
20:58 SRGloucester
39.12Jess Morse
20:58 PRMansfield
40.9MacKenzie Shelgren
21:00 SRMasconomet Regional
41.11Aubree Piepmeier
21:07Franklin
42.12Theres Fritz-Endres
21:08 PRConcord-Carlisle
43.10Katie Jessee
21:08Concord-Carlisle
44.9Mackenzie Wright
21:09 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
45.12Katelyn Schepsis
21:10 SRMansfield
46.11Allie Hillner
21:11 SRCentral Catholic
47.12Carolyn Mayer
21:11 PRArlington
48.11Suzanne Parker
21:14 SRWestford Academy
49.12Siobhan Duffy
21:17 SRFranklin
50.10Beverly Wang
21:17 SRCentral Catholic
51.12Taylor Casey
21:20 SRWestford Academy
52.11Anastasia Lutkevich
21:21 SRMansfield
53.10Sophie Love
21:22 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
54.12Dorothea Letner
21:23 SRNatick
55.11Anna Maichen
21:24 PRNatick
56.9Emily Belastock
21:25 SRMansfield
57.11Chelsea Miller
21:25 PRDennis-Yarmouth
58.12Julia Perry
21:27 SRReading Memorial
59.11Kelly Coughlan
21:27Franklin
60.12Ginny Kessler
21:27Concord-Carlisle
61.11Alex Brillaud
21:28 PRNorth Andover
62.9Deirdre Simms
21:32 SRStoughton
63.11Kristen St. Pierre
21:33 SRDracut
64.11Eva Dixon
21:34 PRDennis-Yarmouth
65.12Becca Dooley
21:35 PRTewksbury Memorial
66.12Brittany Gorski
21:36 PRCentral Catholic
67.10Courtney O'Leary
21:36 SRCentral Catholic
68.12Shauna McCarthy
21:37 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
69.11Janet Dempsey
21:39 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
70.9Laura Handly
21:40 PRBeverly
71.10Katina Martyn
21:40 PRNorth Andover
72.10Hannah Alpert
21:40Needham
73.9Keagan Colmer
21:42 SRDennis-Yarmouth
74.11Nicole Kibblehouse
21:46 SRWestford Academy
75.12Brittany Potter
21:50Fontbonne Academy
76.11Andrea Motyl
21:50 PRWestford Academy
77.11Erika Jacobs
21:51 PRMansfield
78.9Kaitlyn O'Connor
21:53 PRBeverly
79.10Sherry Dattore
21:54 PRCentral Catholic
80.11Stephanie Murach
21:56 SRDracut
81.11Corrina Lucini
21:57Notre Dame Academy-H...
82.12Nora Seymour
21:58 SRNatick
83.11Alicia Kelly
22:00 SRStoughton
84.9Christina Dick
22:01 SRTewksbury Memorial
85.10Sophie Fabbri
22:02 SRMasconomet Regional
86.11Kathleen Dreher
22:04Concord-Carlisle
87.9Ellie Holman
22:06 SRNatick
88.11Kristin Pawlowski
22:09 PRMasconomet Regional
89.12Caitlin Donahue
22:10 PRMarshfield
90.10Cassandre Graham
22:11 SRWestford Academy
91.11Maura Mccusker
22:11 PRWestford Academy
92.10Emily Powers
22:12 PRGloucester
93.12Ashley Paton
22:14 PRPlymouth North
94.12Gina Mucciardi
22:17 PRDartmouth
95.12Sarah Burke
22:19 PRDennis-Yarmouth
96.11Charlotte O'Driscoll
22:22 SRMarshfield
97.12Janelle Gee
22:23 PRReading Memorial
98.10Jasmine Abreu
22:25 SRDracut
99.12Liz Hogan
22:25 PRPlymouth North
100.12Lauren Riccardi
22:26 PRReading Memorial
101.11Kelly Fanty
22:27 PRKing Philip
102.10Nimita Iyer
22:28Needham
103.9Kelsey Whitaker
22:30 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
104.11Kelsey Parker
22:33 SRTewksbury Memorial
105.12Molly Carroll
22:33North Andover
106.10Robyn Argo
22:34 SRNauset Regional
107.12Alex Testa
22:34 SRReading Memorial
108.12Katie O'Koren
22:35Franklin
109.11Deborah Cooper
22:36 PRWoburn
110.12Kalina Preston
22:36 PRBelmont
111.10Alison Cookson
22:38 SRBeverly
112.9Cali Warner
22:38 SRDartmouth
113.12Adrienne Lohe
22:39 PRNotre Dame Academy-H...
114.10Kelsey Steves
22:40 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
115.12Zoe Greenberg
22:41 SRArlington
116.11Allison Franey
22:42 PRMansfield
117.10Brooke St. Pierre
22:44 SRDracut
118.10Kimberly Hilfrank
22:44 SRKing Philip
119.12Sarah Scharzschild
22:45 PRSharon
120.10Alyssa Fontaine
22:45 PRNorth Attleboro
121.10Sara Knop
22:46 SRNauset Regional
122.11Brenna Bailey
22:46 SRBeverly
123.12Katharine Dooley
22:51 SRBelmont
124.10Courtney Culhane
22:55Notre Dame Academy-H...
125.12Katherine Gelson
22:56 SRSandwich
126.9Marilelle Colt
22:57 PRArlington
127.12Gwen Teutsch
22:59 SRReading Memorial
128.12Alexandra Kostaras
23:00 SRNorth Attleboro
129.12Lauren Anderson
23:01 SRMansfield
130.12Anna Dooley
23:03 SRBelmont
131.11Lauren Duffy
23:04 SRSandwich
132.10Devon Albert-Stone
23:05Needham
133.12Alix Gregory
23:06 PRMarshfield
134.11Hannah Beaulieu
23:07 SRKing Philip
135.10Elena Huang
23:10 SRSharon
136.10Angela Chaisson
23:12 SRMarshfield
137.10Caitlin Gemma
23:13 PRFontbonne Academy
138.11Leslie Garcia
23:15 SRBelmont
139.9Shayna Linov
23:16 SRArlington
140.11Arianna Moliere
23:16 SRFontbonne Academy
141.11Lily Nieto
23:17Needham
142.11Katarzyna Kozak
23:18 PRStoughton
143.11Brittany Lyons
23:18 SRDennis-Yarmouth
144.12Andrea Corriveau
23:19 SRTewksbury Memorial
145.12Kelsey Kiley
23:19 SRReading Memorial
146.12Hannah Poor
23:23 SRArlington
147.9Audrey Knowlton
23:28 PRGloucester
148.11Brittany Diamond
23:29 PRGloucester
149.11Meredith Lorch
23:31 SRConcord-Carlisle
150.10Brianna Kimball
23:33 SRNorth Attleboro
151.12Katie Czepiel
23:34 SRNorth Attleboro
152.11Elizabeth Duffy
23:39 PRSandwich
153.10Brianna Murphy
23:39 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
154.11Alex Post
23:41 SRPlymouth North
155.11Shanyn O'Neill
23:42 PRFontbonne Academy
156.11Julia Harris
23:42 PRBelmont
157.11Alana Driscoll
23:44 PRNauset Regional
158.11Mollie Tobin
23:49 SRWoburn
159.12Carly Pleines
23:52 PRMarshfield
160.12Shannon Brady
23:53 SRMarshfield
161.11Lauren Cowing
23:54 PRNauset Regional
162.12Shilah Fareas
23:55 PRDartmouth
163.11Courtney Sine
23:56 SRDartmouth
164.12Chelsea Ryan
23:57 PRNorth Attleboro
165.10Brianna Duffy
23:58 PRBelmont
166.11Nicole Murray
23:59 PRArlington
167.12Lauren Cubberly
24:02:00 PRNorth Attleboro
168.11Vanessa Parker
24:06:00 SRNorth Attleboro
169.12Justine Achille
24:09:00 PRPlymouth North
170.9Michaela Igo
24:14:00 PRSandwich
171.9Cecily Francis
24:15:00 SRGloucester
172.11Alexandra Leavens
24:15:00 SRSilver Lake Regional
173.11Alexandra Purdue-S...
24:18:00 SRSharon
174.11Amanda Stuart
24:20:00 PRWoburn
175.9Rachel Bashein
24:26:00 PRSharon
176.10Britney Paton
24:27:00 SRPlymouth North
177.10Caroline McClain
24:28:00 SRSharon
178.9Andrea McSweeney
24:32:00Needham
179.9Emily Cleland
24:33:00 SRPlymouth North
180.9Haley Vanness
24:35:00 SRNauset Regional
181.12Hilary Chase
24:36:00 SRSandwich
182.12Kristina Prifti
24:41:00 PRWoburn
183.11Sara Hedtler
24:43:00 PRKing Philip
184.11Lauren Coneeny
24:45:00 SRSilver Lake Regional
185.10Megan Glynn
24:46:00 PRKing Philip
186.12Andrea Desmond
24:50:00 PRWoburn
187.10Dana Vesty
24:53:00 SRKing Philip
188.11Kristen Silverman
24:54:00 SRSandwich
189.12Laura Dagget
24:54:00 PRWoburn
190.10Angela Ferraguto
25:04:00 PRWoburn
191.10Emily Daly
25:13:00Needham
192.12Nadya Greenberg
25:16:00 SRArlington
193.9Sarah Hassett
25:18:00 PRNauset Regional
194.10Lauren Pinchieri
25:20:00 SRStoughton
195.12Renee Rodrigues
25:40:00 PRKing Philip
196.11Elizabeth Leonardi
25:42:00 PRSandwich
197.12Orysya Kurilo
25:42:00 PRStoughton
198.10Jessica Santos
25:46:00 SRDartmouth
199.12Casey Mcdougall
25:52:00 PRFontbonne Academy
200.11Zoe Lu
25:57:00Needham
201.12Sarah Mccormack
25:57:00 SRPlymouth North
202.10Molly Reardon
26:03:00 SRDartmouth
203.9Allison Supple
26:03:00 SRSilver Lake Regional
204.12Briana Kelly
26:13:00 PRSilver Lake Regional
205.9Gracie Trudeau
26:52:00 PRDartmouth
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Feehan62
2.Wellesley122
3.Danvers140
4.Oliver Ames142
5.Milton195
6.Pentucket Regional200
7.Hopkinton225
8.Holliston274
9.Marblehead287
10.Hingham305
11.Walpole310
12.Triton331
13.Melrose366
14.Marthas Vineyard376
15.Foxboro437
16.Canton463
17.Medfield466
18.Wilmington477
19.Stoneham479
20.Somerset Berkley Regional486
21.Winchester554
22.Scituate629
23.Burlington650
24.Duxbury660
25.Dighton-Rehoboth679
26.Wayland688
27.Arlington Catholic719
28.Shawsheen Valley Reg Tech732
29.Bishop Fenwick904
30.Amesbury922
31.Diman Region Vo-Tech943
32.Middleboro961
33.Essex Agricultural & Tech Inst962
 
1.11Jenna Davidner
18:32Oliver Ames
2.12Shauna McNiff
18:57 SRHingham
3.11Alanna Poretta
19:05 SRPentucket Regional
4.12Ali Simeone
19:09 SRStoneham
5.12Rosie Keogh
19:13Holliston
6.11Jen Thomas
19:21Bishop Feehan
7.10Viviana Hanley
19:22 SRBishop Feehan
8.12April O'Brien
19:26 PRPentucket Regional
9.9Priyanka Fouda
19:59 SRWellesley
10.12Julie Binney
19:59 SROliver Ames
11.9Haley Dyer
20:01 SRDanvers
12.11Olivia Collins
20:01 SRMilton
13.10Jessica Kaliski
20:05Wellesley
14.11Annisa Arsenault
20:09Bishop Feehan
15.10Katie Sheehan
20:12 SRScituate
16.11Emily Hughes
20:12 SRMilton
17.12Katie Barrett
20:13Bishop Feehan
18.11Erin Murphy
20:14Bishop Feehan
19.11Erin Loughlin
20:15 PRTriton
20.11Lauren Kennedy
20:15 PRStoneham
21.12Christina Montefusco
20:15Danvers
22.11Colleen Loughlin
20:16 PRTriton
23.10Megan Dreyer
20:19Marthas Vineyard
24.10Emily Nadel
20:20 PRWellesley
25.9Rachel Kaczynski
20:23 PRDanvers
26.12Diana Wiseman
20:32 SRWalpole
27.10Kellie Lodge
20:33 SRHopkinton
28.10Amanda Lang
20:35 PRHolliston
29.12Sarah Loftus
20:37 PROliver Ames
30.10Blake Dietrick
20:39Wellesley
31.9Abigail MacBeth
20:41 SRBishop Feehan
32.10Brigette Lawton
20:41 PRWalpole
33.12Lauren Schultz
20:42 SRHopkinton
34.12Ivy O'Connor
20:45 PRDanvers
35.9Madeline Piela
20:46 SRMarblehead
36.12Brittany Grueter
20:48 PRFoxboro
37.11Lila Singer-Berk
20:49 PRCanton
38.10Mairead Kiernan
20:50Milton
39.10Rachel Kline
20:51Oliver Ames
40.10Colleen McCabe
20:52 PRHingham
41.11Amy Babeu
20:57 PRPentucket Regional
42.9Hannah Singleman
21:01 PRMelrose
43.10Sarah Auwerda
21:05 PRTriton
44.12Caprice Capucci
21:06 PRMedfield
45.11Allie Hunter
21:06 SRMedfield
46.12Madison Louis
21:07 PRWellesley
47.12Melanie Monroe
21:07 SRMelrose
48.12Rachel LeBlanc
21:08 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
49.12Astrid O'Connor
21:10 PRDanvers
50.11Bridget Forbes
21:10 PRMarblehead
51.10Haley Anderson
21:10 SRHopkinton
52.10Alex Gerard
21:12 PRMarblehead
53.9Shivonne Schofield
21:12 SRMarthas Vineyard
54.10Kate Hewig
21:13 PRMarblehead
55.12Erica Normandeau
21:14 SRHopkinton
56.12Christy Keough
21:14 PRCanton
57.12Ellie Hehre
21:18 PRMarthas Vineyard
58.12Alison Griswold
21:18Wellesley
59.11Mary Kelly
21:20 PRHopkinton
60.12Jessica Brennan
21:24Milton
61.10Erin Barker
21:29Danvers
62.12Caelan Pacelli
21:30 PRFoxboro
63.11Rachel Zussman
21:32 PROliver Ames
64.12Ava Carter
21:34 PRWinchester
65.9Alana Prinos
21:36 SRFoxboro
66.12Natalie Russo
21:39 SRWilmington
67.10Courtney Godfrey
21:39 SRDanvers
68.10Sam Eisele
21:40 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
69.12Evelyn Orlando
21:40 PRMilton
70.12Chelsea Mitchell
21:41 PRMilton
71.11Lauren Iola
21:44 SRPentucket Regional
72.10Nikki Sirignano
21:45 SRWilmington
73.12Karly Slyne
21:48 SRHolliston
74.12Sarah O'Brien
21:48 PRWellesley
75.11Alyssa Mooney
21:49 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
76.12Erin Donahue
21:50 PRSaugus
77.12Ali Barrett
21:52 PRHingham
78.10Addison Desrosiers
21:57 SRPentucket Regional
79.12Ali Lyman
21:58 PRWilmington
80.10Lauren Gallagher
21:59 SROliver Ames
81.12Carina Doyle
22:00 PRHolliston
82.10Victoria Mello
22:00 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
83.9Erin Svenson
22:02 SRBishop Feehan
84.10Liz Jelloe
22:02 SRWalpole
85.12Hillary Griffin
22:02 SRWalpole
86.10Kathryn Russo
22:03 SRWalpole
87.11Svana Calabro
22:08 SRMelrose
88.12Jill Humphreys
22:11 SRBurlington
89.10Claire Lingham
22:15 SRHolliston
90.11Emily Vonloesecke
22:15 PRHingham
91.9Jill Rosati
22:15 SRHolliston
92.11Lindsay Frazier
22:17 PRDighton-Rehoboth
93.11Jenna Wilson
22:19 SRMelrose
94.12Kelsey Holland
22:21 PRWinchester
95.12Robin Rader
22:22Duxbury
96.11Alexandra Rictchie
22:23 PRWinchester
97.9Chloe Heskett
22:23 SRMarblehead
98.12Maria Lannon
22:24 PRMilton
99.12Jamie Cataldo
22:24 PRHingham
100.12Isabella Black
22:26 PRMelrose
101.11Sarah Bitterman
22:26 SRMarblehead
102.9Chelsea Sirois
22:27 SROliver Ames
103.10Mary Glavin
22:27 PRHingham
104.9Carolyn Babeu
22:27 SRPentucket Regional
105.12Erin McDonough
22:30 SRStoneham
106.12Lindsey Machamer
22:31Somerset Berkley Reg...
107.12Lauren Cortizo
22:32 PRCanton
108.10Mary Lou Ponsetto
22:33 PRWayland
109.10Emily McManus
22:35 PRWalpole
110.11Sarah O'Shaughnessy
22:36 SRMedfield
111.12Risa Hoffman
22:36 PRScituate
112.11Abby Stephenson
22:37 SRPentucket Regional
113.10Claire Depew
22:37 SRMarblehead
114.11Kelly Duggan
22:41 PRCanton
115.10Johanne Legrand
22:43 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
116.11Anne Steele
22:45Duxbury
117.10Chloe Jacques
22:45 PRWayland
118.11Katie Wilson
22:46 PRHopkinton
119.11Elena Cox
22:46 PRTriton
120.7Sydnee Russo
22:47 SRWilmington
121.10Meagan Gallagher
22:48 PRAmesbury
122.11Julia Sadowsky
22:49 SRMarthas Vineyard
123.12Kim Carlomagno
22:49 SRMarthas Vineyard
124.9Lauren Bittrich
22:50Duxbury
125.9Kelsey Sipple
22:50 SRMedfield
126.11Megan Ghergurovich
22:51 SRScituate
127.12Janelle Bean
22:51 PRSaugus
128.10Maria Asdourian
22:53 PRBurlington
129.10Jennifer Hamvas
22:56 SRBurlington
130.12Hilary Dreyer
23:00Marthas Vineyard
131.10Adele Kneeland
23:03 SRTriton
132.12Samantha Panepinto
23:03 PRHolliston
133.9Morgan Zabinski
23:08 SRDighton-Rehoboth
134.10Lauren Reis
23:08 SRArlington Catholic
135.12Stephanie Storer
23:15 PRFoxboro
136.12Jasmin Medeiros
23:15 PRDighton-Rehoboth
137.12Sarah Flanders
23:17 SRMarthas Vineyard
138.9Emma Barton
23:19 PRWayland
139.12Jessica Cicconi
23:20 PRArlington Catholic
140.9Brigid Kirkpatrick
23:22 SRArlington Catholic
141.11Laura Steele
23:23 SRWinchester
142.11Alicia Cox
23:24 PRTriton
143.9Jacqueline Bailey
23:24 SRFoxboro
144.11Jessica Burke
23:26 PRWilmington
145.12Gemma Downey
23:31 PRDighton-Rehoboth
146.10Lauren Gursha
23:31 SRMedfield
147.11Molly Fargeorge
23:33 PRTriton
148.11Erica Vansciver
23:36 PRWayland
149.9Catie Maruska
23:40 SRHopkinton
150.12Lindsey Elcock
23:40 SRMedfield
151.12Olivia Caron
23:41Walpole
152.10Maryjo Herlihy
23:42 PRBurlington
153.10Sara Teague
23:44 SRCanton
154.10Julie Schoener
23:45 SRFoxboro
155.10Madison McKenzie
23:45Duxbury
156.9Desiree Raymond
23:46 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
157.12Elena Pepe
23:46 PRArlington Catholic
158.11Marial Quezada
23:46 SRBishop Fenwick
159.11Corinne Lavasseur
23:47 SRArlington Catholic
160.12Marlene Perez
23:51 SREssex Agricultural &...
161.10Lori Fletcher
23:53 SRWilmington
162.11Laura DeChristopher
23:53 SRBurlington
163.12Aileen Hickey
23:55 PRHingham
164.9Anna Whalen
23:57 SRMelrose
165.12Julie Noble
24:01:00 SRWinchester
166.11Ani Varjabedian
24:02:00 SRMiddleboro
167.11Jill Murphy
24:04:00 SRMelrose
168.12Kristi Adley
24:08:00 SRWilmington
169.11Megan Woodcock
24:09:00 SRBishop Fenwick
170.11Abigail Pinard
24:10:00 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
171.12Elizabeth Merlino
24:13:00 SRBurlington
172.11Mackenzie Mann
24:17:00 SRFoxboro
173.12Meagan Parsons
24:18:00 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
174.12Renee O'Brien
24:24:00 PRStoneham
175.12Elissa May
24:27:00 PRMiddleboro
176.10Jenny Sidney
24:27:00 SRCanton
177.10Liz Doherty
24:28:00 SRDuxbury
178.9Marissa O'Brien
24:29:00 SRBishop Fenwick
179.9Grace Brogan
24:31:00 PRShawsheen Valley Reg...
180.11Hillary Mullan
24:32:00 SRWinchester
181.12Emily Rodenbush
24:35:00 SRApponequet Regional
182.9Adrianne Stelmack
24:35:00 SRStoneham
183.10Erin O'Connor
24:37:00 SRDighton-Rehoboth
184.9Julia Averna
24:39:00Duxbury
185.11Raquel Manley
24:41:00 SRSaugus
186.12Alex Spooner
24:41:00 PRDighton-Rehoboth
187.10Nina Tehranian
24:42:00Wayland
188.10Rosie Cordeiro
24:44:00 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
189.10Megan Finneran
24:49:00 SRScituate
190.10Deryn Zahrouiko
24:50:00 PRAmesbury
191.10Jackie Hayes
24:50:00 PRDighton-Rehoboth
192.12Casey Ducinski
24:53:00Duxbury
193.9Jessica Lefebvre
24:58:00 PREssex Agricultural &...
194.11Susan Stukas
25:05:00 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
195.9Emily Howard
25:21:00 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
196.12Amanda Gioacchini
25:28:00 PREssex Agricultural &...
197.10Rchel Unger
25:39:00 PRWinchester
198.10Kimberly Martin
25:50:00 SRWhittier Regional Vo...
199.10Katie Murray
25:50:00 SRScituate
200.11Libby Leet
25:53:00 SRScituate
201.12Shauna Wade
25:56:00 SRAmesbury
202.12Diane Doan
25:58:00 PRBurlington
203.11Molly Grzelcyk
26:03:00 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
204.9Sarah Connor
26:07:00 SRMiddleboro
205.9Alicia Tatone
26:07:00 SRBishop Fenwick
206.9Jessica D'Enremont
26:10:00 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
207.10Maria Menconi
26:18:00 PRCanton
208.9Jamie Wallace
26:31:00 PRAmesbury
209.11Linda Buehler
26:35:00 SRArlington Catholic
210.11Cailyn Webb
26:36:00 SRBishop Fenwick
211.12Patricia O'Day
26:41:00 PRBishop Fenwick
212.12Casey Moran
26:46:00 SREssex Agricultural &...
213.12Julianne Pereira
26:56:00 PRDiman Region Vo-Tech
214.11Nicole Dematteo
27:08:00 PRSaugus
215.12Emily D'Iorio
27:10:00 PRBishop Fenwick
216.11Haley Kehoe
27:11:00 PRMiddleboro
217.10Jessica Goodhue
27:12:00 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
218.10Julie Rafferty
27:13:00 SRStoneham
219.11Kristina Zacchini
27:17:00 SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
220.11Caroline Thomas
27:42:00 PRMedfield
221.10Elaine Ezerins
27:54:00 SRMiddleboro
222.11Arysa Sutherland
28:08:00 SRRandolph
223.12Keelin Powers
28:13:00 SREssex Agricultural &...
224.10Jessica Mcfadden
28:15:00 SRAmesbury
225.12Rhiannon Loonie
28:42:00 SRRandolph
226.11Emalee Mcanerney
29:29:00 PREssex Agricultural &...
227.10Tram Nguyen
30:55:00 SRRandolph
228.12Mandy Silva
31:10:00 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
229.11Jenna Benevides
31:31:00 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
230.12Jennifer Lizotte
31:34:00 SRDiman Region Vo-Tech
231.10Sara Gervais
33:33:00 PRArlington Catholic
232.10Quynh Nguyen
35:50:00 SRRandolph
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

Official Team Scores

1.Hamilton-Wenham Regional27
2.Newburyport120
3.Westwood134
4.Marian175
5.Coyle & Cassidy179
6.Norwell217
7.Swampscott240
8.Pembroke265
9.Seekonk270
10.Austin Preparatory307
11.Old Rochester Regional310
12.Ursuline Academy319
13.Bedford346
14.Dover-Sherborn376
15.Weston386
16.Cardinal Spellman407
17.North Reading416
18.Sacred Heart468
19.East Bridgewater473
20.Ipswich533
21.West Bridgewater629
22.Tyngsborough686
23.Academy Of Notre Dame688
24.Abington689
25.Lynnfield716
26.Carver782
27.Cape Cod Academy811
28.Watertown819
29.Presentation Of Mary855
30.Rockland859
31.Dedham860
32.Mystic Valley890
33.Minuteman Regional977
34.Our Lady Of Nazareth1003
35.Georgetown1043
36.Matignon1048
37.Archbishop Williams1124
 
1.12Emily Lonois
18:37Hamilton-Wenham Regi...