Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
4,908 Meters D1
4,908 Meters D2
4,908 Meters D3
4,908 Meters JV A
4,908 Meters JV B
3,000 Meters Frs
Womens Races
4,908 Meters Varsity D1
4,908 Meters Varsity D2
4,908 Meters Varsity D3
3 Miles JV
3,000 Meters Frosh

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

4,908 Meters D1

Official Team Scores

1.Mt Greylock Regional57
2.Lake Placid Central102
3.North Warren Central152
4.Maple Hill184
5.Haldane Central203
6.Greenville Central232
7.Ausable Valley Central262
8.Seton Catholic Central (7)262
9.Greenwich Central264
10.Duanesburg Central314
11.Mechanicville322
12.Lake George333
13.Stillwater Central345
14.350
15.Hadley Luzerne358
16.Hoosic Valley Central400
17.Mayfield Central414
18.Berlin Junior-Senior435
19.EKMW445
20.Schoharie Central506
21.Ticonderoga Central541
22.Fort Plain554
23.Galway Central574
24.Liberty Central606
25.Argyle Central618
 
1.12Colin Beasor
15:53.92 PRGreenwich Central
2.11Caleb Moore
16:01.30 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
3.12Evan Arthur
16:24.03 SRMt Greylock Regional
4.11Nicholas Farrell
16:28.26 SRHaldane Central
5.10Adam Silhavy
16:31.51 PRHaldane Central
6.10Brandon Olden
16:33.67 SRNorth Warren Central
7.12Noah Valvo
16:35.92 PRSchoharie Central
8.12Henry McGrew
16:36.57 SRLake Placid Central
9.11Scott Shultz
16:44.56 SRLake Placid Central
10.12Brendan Van Vlack
16:46.48 PRDuanesburg Central
11.12Cormac Tolan
16:49.56 SRGreenville Central
12.11Sam Culver
16:52.13 PRMt Greylock Regional
13.12Darren Ricalton
16:52.91 PRCanton Central (HC W...
14.10Jacob Fink
16:57.29 PRMt Greylock Regional
15.12Cameron Castonguay
16:58.42 PRMt Greylock Regional
16.11Owen Brandriss
16:59.24 SRMt Greylock Regional
17.10Josh Cheung
17:06.40 PRMt Greylock Regional
18.11Boone Lynch
17:07.61 SRDuanesburg Central
19.12Xzavier Rich
17:08.41 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
20.12Josh Febbie
17:13.81 SRMayfield Central
21.10Jesse Seid
17:16.15 PRMt Greylock Regional
22.9Noah Albanese
17:18.13 SRMaple Hill
23.12Christopher Pickett
17:20.40 PRGreenville Central
24.12Trent White
17:20.97 SRLake Placid Central
25.8Dylan Oliva
17:21.96 PRMechanicville
26.11Nick Rollo
17:22.74 SRLake George
27.10Gavin Bathgate
17:23.70 PREast Rochester
29.9Jake Glicksman
17:26.38 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
30.9James Flanigan
17:30.04 PRLake Placid Central
31.11Jared Spring
17:36.18 SRGreenville Central
32.11Matthew Riordan
17:42.27 SRMaple Hill
33.11Zachary Lawrence
17:43.70 PRAusable Valley Central
34.11Nick Roy
17:44.06 PRStillwater Central
35.10Kenneth Mulvey
17:44.39 SRNorth Warren Central
36.12Hayden Smith
17:45.27 PRNorth Warren Central
37.11Jonas Petkus
17:45.77 SRHaldane Central
38.11Tyler Newkirk
17:46.19 PRMayfield Central
39.9Kai Frantz
17:47.04 PRLake Placid Central
40.10Quinn Pratico
17:47.79 SRMaple Hill
41.12Dylan Trombley
17:51.34 PRAusable Valley Central
42.10Jesse Izzo
17:52.11 PRLake Placid Central
43.11Seamus Tomb
17:55.07 SRNorth Warren Central
44.12Matt Brown
17:58.01 PRNorth Warren Central
45.11Ben Corey
17:58.34 SRHoosic Valley Central
46.12Alex Flowers
17:58.85 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
47.11Sam Grimmke
18:00.06 SRGreenwich Central
48.10Luis Medina
18:01.64 PREKMW
49.8Bruce Gregg
18:01.96 SRGreenwich Central
50.10Nate Mannion
18:02.49 SRMaple Hill
51.10Christophe Ciccare...
18:02.94 PRMechanicville
52.11Matthew Russom
18:03.99 PRAusable Valley Central
53.9Jon Fraser
18:07.22 PRHadley Luzerne
54.10Thatcher Deyoe
18:07.98 SRMaple Hill
55.9David Millard
18:10.08 PRMechanicville
56.11Jacub Baer
18:10.42 PRAusable Valley Central
57.9Luke Moore
18:12.55 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
58.10Erik Schreiner
18:12.90 PRHadley Luzerne
59.12Henry Derrick
18:13.30 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
60.12Blaine Rose
18:13.97 PRSchoharie Central
61.9John Gannon
18:15.53 PRStillwater Central
62.10Cameron Chambers
18:16.53 PREast Rochester
63.11Michael Hoffman
18:22.05 SRFort Plain
64.11Nathaniel Hartley
18:22.91 SRHadley Luzerne
65.11Matt Rose
18:27.05 SRHoosic Valley Central
66.10Joe Yusaitis
18:31.21 SRStillwater Central
67.9Collin Douglas
18:33.46 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
68.12Harry Helinski
18:35.20 PRNorth Warren Central
69.10Matthew Mikalsen
18:36.23 PRHaldane Central
70.11Pat Dee
18:37.27 SRLake George
71.12Jordan Russo
18:39.42 PRLiberty Central
72.9Matt Smith
18:41.79 SRLake George
73.11Travis Jackson
18:42.36 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
74.12Gideon Jardine
18:45.41 SRLake George
75.9Henry Gartner
18:51.21 PRGreenwich Central
76.12Joel Cook
18:51.50 SRTiconderoga Central
77.12Zack Travis
18:53.64 PRStillwater Central
78.12Jon West
18:53.97 PRTiconderoga Central
79.9Luke Barrett
18:56.15 PRHadley Luzerne
80.10Adin Jacobs-Johnson
18:57.32 PRArgyle Central
81.12Mitchell Heffner
18:58.34 PRMaple Hill
83.12Patrick Terry
19:00.30 PRNorth Warren Central
84.9Gabe Smith
19:04.52 SRNorth Warren Central
87.10Derek Cipolla
19:08.35 SRHoosic Valley Central
88.12Connor Akowicz
19:09.01 SRMayfield Central
89.11Alexander Ciulla
19:09.28 PRMechanicville
90.12Chad Sherman
19:11.27 SRGalway Central
91.11Ethan Spring
19:13.22 PRGreenville Central
92.9Ryan Pasko
19:13.74 PRMaple Hill
93.10Jared Revell
19:13.99 SRGreenville Central
94.10Sal Gallo
19:14.83 SRDuanesburg Central
96.12Bobby Brenenstuhl
19:16.91 SRHoosic Valley Central
97.9Logan VanBuren
19:22.56 PREKMW
98.11Taylor Whitcomb
19:25.85 PRAusable Valley Central
99.8Denali Garnica
19:28.01 PREKMW
100.9George Atanasav
19:28.43 PRDuanesburg Central
101.10Ellis Osterfeld
19:29.58 PRHaldane Central
102.10Ryan Ingle
19:30.50 SRGalway Central
103.11Riley Connors
19:31.51 PRGreenville Central
104.10Ryan Teller
19:32.85 PRMekeel Christian Aca...
105.11Caleb Pike
19:34.79 PRTiconderoga Central
106.8Miguel Campos
19:35.24 PRLiberty Central
108.12Alex Wilson
19:36.23 SRAusable Valley Central
109.11Mike Rath
19:41.08 PRGreenville Central
110.12Noah Ramey
19:41.76 PRWhitehall Central
111.10Peyton Howard
19:42.24 SRGreenwich Central
112.12Ryan Gosse
19:44.38 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
113.12Luke David
19:48.74 PRGranville Central
114.9Paul Munson
19:49.15 SRDuanesburg Central
115.9Jack Unkauf
19:50.85 SRLake George
116.11Issac Defelice
19:51.92 PREKMW
117.10Kyle Kisslinger
19:52.41 PRHaldane Central
118.10Kaiden Sears
19:56.15 PREKMW
119.12Troy Straight
19:59.42 SRAusable Valley Central
121.12Jason Ashline
20:02.63 PRWhitehall Central
122.11Nolan Jones
20:03.04 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
123.9Jackson Flowers
20:03.46 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
124.10Walker Berryment
20:04.32 PREdmeston Central
125.11Sage Brown
20:04.66 SRArgyle Central
126.9Holden Decker
20:05.83 SRGalway Central
127.9Josh Germain
20:07.79 PRMechanicville
128.11Cole Diffenbach
20:08.24 SRMechanicville
129.11Griffin Gulick
20:08.65 SRArgyle Central
130.10Gary Spotswodd
20:09.22 SRHadley Luzerne
131.9Ricky Weerts
20:10.58 PRAusable Valley Central
132.11Sean Staples
20:12.50 SRFort Plain
134.10Michael D'Arcangelis
20:20.12 SRFort Plain
135.11Cody Smith
20:23.35 PREast Rochester
137.12Simon Kirkwood
20:28.71 PRStillwater Central
138.11Aj Sullivan
20:29.03 SRFort Plain
139.12Liang Su
20:29.42 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
140.11Brett Schwartz
20:30.10 PRHaldane Central
141.11John Acker
20:33.07 SRHoosic Valley Central
143.10Andrew Hahn
20:40.93 SRSchoharie Central
144.9William Pilgrim
20:42.94 PRHawthorne Valley
145.12Nathan D'Andrea
20:44.10 PRBrockport Central
146.8Troy Bisaillon
20:44.87 PRMechanicville
147.12Samuel Madison
20:48.05 SREdmeston Central
148.12Hollis Pauquette
20:48.52 SRGranville Central
149.12Matt Snell
20:49.24 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
150.9Joseph Cocozza
20:52.09 SRLake George
151.11Louis Calbet
20:52.60 SRFort Plain
152.9Malachi Ritter
20:59.05 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
153.11Finn Biles
21:04.57 PRLake George
154.10Luka Nikollaj
21:06.05 PRMayfield Central
155.8Landon Peters
21:06.93 PREKMW
156.8Brennan Mazzotte
21:11.00 PREKMW
157.9Sebastian Rossi
21:18.14 PRMechanicville
158.12Thomas Clark
21:18.77 SRLiberty Central
159.11Jacob Thomas
21:22.29 SRFort Plain
160.12Nate Weis
21:27.80 SRBerne Knox Westerlo
161.11Ben Lafreniere
21:28.83 SRGalway Central
162.11Tim Oliver
21:29.63 SRGalway Central
163.10Wesley Dorow
21:44.28 PREast Rochester
164.10Max Lockett
21:54.05 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
165.11Timothy Valdavia
21:55.57 SRHadley Luzerne
166.12Davey Mihill
21:59.42 SRLake Placid Central
167.11Bryce York
22:00.62 SRMekeel Christian Aca...
168.10Osie Johnston
22:08.79 SRGalway Central
169.9Shawn Allen
22:14.08 SRMayfield Central
170.9Aaron Mcclements
22:16.61 SRStillwater Central
171.9Francisco Casteneda
22:17.67 PRLiberty Central
172.10Justin Kozlowski
22:21.88 SRGalway Central
173.11Casey Tomb
22:22.56 SRNorth Warren Central
174.10Ben Bishop
22:24.12 SRGranville Central
175.12Nick Fitzgerald
22:25.72 SRTiconderoga Central
176.11Joseph LaPeter
22:28.34 PRTiconderoga Central
177.9Brian Mallory
22:29.08 SRDuanesburg Central
178.12Jared Renaud
22:29.38 PRGranville Central
179.10Andrew Dewald
22:29.98 PRMekeel Christian Aca...
180.11John Morrell
22:33.03 PRSchoharie Central
181.12Ethan Doty
22:36.48 PRArgyle Central
182.11Phil Marchese
22:38.11 PRGalway Central
183.9Solomon Bergquist
22:38.48 PRHawthorne Valley
184.11Nathan Van Horn
22:42.34 SRMayfield Central
185.12Jameson Pitcheralle
22:44.36 SRMechanicville
186.9Massimo Hamilton
23:05.28 PRHawthorne Valley
187.12Seth Marshall
23:10.87 SRStillwater Central
188.9Gavn Wering
23:20.39 PRLiberty Central
189.11Brandon Wight
23:26.41 SRGalway Central
190.11Dylan Clarkson
24:12.11 SRHoosic Valley Central
191.11Mikey Fosmire
24:34.19 PRArgyle Central
192.9Aaron Bouchard
24:43.37 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
193.9Joe Canam
25:35.82 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
194.9Haydon Frost
26:29.05 SRArgyle Central
195.11Andrew Russell
26:40.10 PRLiberty Central
196.10Darren Heigel
27:27.02 SRGalway Central
197.11Adam Kerr
27:38.05 SRTiconderoga Central
198.9Chris Thompson
27:42.17 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
199.10Bobby Page
29:49.52 PREdmeston Central
200.10Jed Fox
30:04.61 PRSchoharie Central
Provided by Athletic.net

4,908 Meters D2

Official Team Scores

1.Glens Falls53
2.Saranac Lake120
3.Albany Academy for Boys & Gi...170
4.Cold Spring Harbor195
5.Peru Central236
6.Oneonta254
7.Johnstown264
8.Schuylerville Central299
9.Voorheesville (Bouton)299
10.La Salle Institute319
11.Oyster Bay-East Norwich327
12.Ichabod Crane Central337
13.Taconic Hills Central349
14.Skaneateles354
15.Fonda-Fultonville358
16.Waterloo Central360
17.New Paltz390
18.Saranac Central424
19.Broadalbin-Perth455
20.Albion479
21.Beekmantown Central480
22.Plattsburgh533
23.Hudson537
24.Catskill549
25.Corinth Central619
26.Cobleskill Richmondville665
27.Cohoes678
 
1.11Chris Hughes
15:35.88 PRGlens Falls
2.11Alex Foyt
16:12.80 PRAlbany Academy for B...
3.12Joel Graska
16:19.45 PRCorinth Central
4.10Evan Ensslin
16:23.33 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
5.12Max Tulchinsky
16:29.12 PRAlbany Academy for B...
6.10Anderson Gray
16:36.48 SRSaranac Lake
7.12Cameron Giordano
16:41.87 PRGlens Falls
8.11Andrew Lepage
16:44.53 PRSaranac Central
9.10Paul Zimmer
16:45.54 PROneonta
10.12Ethan Wyman
16:49.11 PRGlens Falls
11.12Ben Fasciano
16:49.49 PRTaconic Hills Central
12.12Noah Britton
16:50.53 PRGlens Falls
13.11Lauchlan Cheney-Se...
16:56.89 SRSaranac Lake
14.9Matt Tipton
16:58.10 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
15.12Robert Becker
17:00.66 PRCold Spring Harbor
16.11Daniel Frisbee
17:02.27 PRWaterloo Central
17.12Ryan Burns
17:07.75 PRCold Spring Harbor
18.10Logan Linares
17:10.73 PRNew Paltz
19.12Spencer Swoboda
17:12.03 SRSchuylerville Central
20.12Brandon Mraz
17:17.00 SRJohnstown
21.12Davante Jones
17:21.79 PRSchuylerville Central
22.12Ahmed Lachgar
17:22.39 PRAlbany Academy for B...
23.10Sam Gohn
17:33.57 PRGlens Falls
24.12Hotaling Trey
17:40.73 SRTaconic Hills Central
25.10Andy Mazzella
17:41.93 PRPeru Central
26.11Ryan Flora
17:42.39 SRPlattsburgh
27.12Alex Baldwin
17:42.92 PRHudson Falls
28.12Max Hanselman
17:45.97 PRTaconic Hills Central
29.12Aidan Doxey
17:46.60 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
30.10Kellen Chowenhill
17:47.82 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
31.10Alex Christian
17:48.81 PRIchabod Crane Central
32.12Evan Steier
17:49.24 PRAlbion
33.11Tyler Martin
17:49.74 SRSaranac Lake
34.10Adam Hesseltine
17:52.21 PRSaranac Lake
35.10Liam Flynn
17:53.39 SROneonta
36.12Jack Casey
17:57.54 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
37.12Adam Branch
17:58.48 PRSaranac Lake
38.12Clane Newcomer
18:01.65 PRFonda-Fultonville
39.12Connor Lynn
18:04.03 PRCold Spring Harbor
40.10Alexander Quillan
18:05.05 PRJohnstown
41.12Travis Geniti
18:05.47 SRFonda-Fultonville
42.11Tyler Lewis
18:06.66 PRSkaneateles
43.10Riley Luck
18:07.30 PRPeru Central
44.10Ethan Burch
18:08.54 SRSchuylerville Central
45.12Jacob Nielson
18:09.03 PRNew Paltz
46.9Sam Carter
18:11.91 PRSaranac Central
47.10Joseph Marchese
18:12.32 PRLa Salle Institute
48.10Dylan Rickert
18:13.41 PRPeru Central
49.10James Mosher
18:13.97 PRBroadalbin-Perth
50.11Trevor Gulock
18:14.47 PRAlbany Academy for B...
51.11Tyler Dion
18:14.95 SRCohoes
52.12Anthony Perniciaro
18:15.86 PRLa Salle Institute
53.11Matthew Guski
18:19.94 PRPeru Central
54.11Gabe Cole
18:20.23 SRJohnstown
55.12Tony Kasper
18:22.96 PRCold Spring Harbor
56.12Calvin Blackwell
18:23.85 PRSkaneateles
57.10Grant Moravec
18:24.88 PRBeekmantown Central
58.11Neil Kiernan
18:28.04 SRHudson Falls
59.10Trystan Jennings
18:32.22 PROneonta
60.11Ben Cohn
18:32.72 PRIchabod Crane Central
61.11Michael Simone
18:33.74 SRJohnstown
62.11Aidan Zenzen
18:34.01 SRFonda-Fultonville
63.11Noah Taylor
18:34.57 PRHudson
64.9Caleb Jeralds
18:35.04 SRChatham
65.11Blake Spina
18:36.47 PRWaterloo Central
66.11Chris Muguria
18:37.22 PRSaranac Lake
67.10Wyatt Couperus
18:37.45 PRBroadalbin-Perth
68.12Joe Grace
18:38.41 PRIchabod Crane Central
69.10Nick Page
18:39.67 PRWaterloo Central
70.12Sebastian Vanderbeck
18:41.38 PRLa Salle Institute
71.11Jacob Davies
18:43.21 SRCatskill
72.10Cody Gadway
18:43.84 PRBeekmantown Central
73.11Garrett Brown
18:44.22 PRPeru Central
74.12Albert Kirchner
18:45.13 SRCold Spring Harbor
75.12Ben Post
18:45.57 PRPeru Central
76.12Parker Swierzewski
18:46.15 SRLa Salle Institute
77.10Devin Becker
18:47.74 PRBroadalbin-Perth
78.11Omar Nelson
18:50.30 PROneonta
79.12Loujack Morgiewicz
18:50.58 PRNew Paltz
80.10Nick Paciorek
18:51.59 PRSkaneateles
81.10Gabe Pepe
18:52.21 PRAlbion
82.11Max Orgeron
18:52.71 PROneonta
83.11Calvin Luckfield
18:53.07 SRIchabod Crane Central
84.11Connor Meyers
18:53.46 PRPeru Central
85.10Ronan Coughlin
18:53.82 SRLa Salle Institute
86.12Ezra Brody
18:54.15 PRCold Spring Harbor
87.12P. J. Buck
18:54.50 PRSaranac Lake
88.11Kenneth McGee
18:55.35 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
89.9Zachary Bennardo
18:56.45 PRCold Spring Harbor
90.12J.W. Simmons
18:59.70 PRSkaneateles
91.12Eoghan de Forrest
19:00.72 PRHudson
92.11Zachary Arenella
19:01.21 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
93.11Eric Chao
19:01.49 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
94.12Carl Trieber
19:01.87 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
95.10Nick Graziano
19:02.72 SRAlbany Academy for B...
96.10Mark Cwiakala
19:04.05 SRJohnstown
97.12Ben Blackwell
19:04.40 PRSkaneateles
98.11Murray Vliet
19:04.67 SRCatskill
99.9Tony DiRubbo
19:05.07 PRSkaneateles
100.12Zach Martin
19:07.23 SRPlattsburgh
101.10John Hendley
19:10.18 PROneonta
102.10Sean Desharnais
19:10.52 PRLa Salle Institute
103.11Justin Burdo
19:10.98 SRSaranac Central
104.12Joe Curtis
19:11.91 PRFonda-Fultonville
105.11Jonathon King
19:12.72 SRSchuylerville Central
106.10Ryan Frisbee
19:14.01 PRWaterloo Central
107.9Rama Culver
19:17.56 PRIchabod Crane Central
108.11Noah Wadhams
19:17.89 PRAlbion
109.10Declan Giltz
19:19.34 PRBeekmantown Central
110.12Alex Wulff
19:19.71 PRSkaneateles
111.10Ethan Chichester
19:20.42 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
112.9Corey Miner
19:21.04 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
113.11Keith Sanders
19:21.40 PRPlattsburgh
114.10Kameron Couture
19:21.77 PRBeekmantown Central
115.11Abdul Asif
19:22.26 PRCatskill
116.11Duvante Cora
19:22.83 PRWaterloo Central
117.10Lars Conway
19:23.53 SRSchuylerville Central
118.12Tyler Dellavechia
19:24.23 PRHudson
119.11Daniel Lacey
19:25.03 SRAlbany Academy for B...
120.10Lucas Fores
19:25.95 PRIchabod Crane Central
121.8Kaleb Stanton
19:29.17 PRSaranac Central
122.11Jorge Garcia
19:29.60 SRTaconic Hills Central
123.12Thomas Etzkorn
19:30.56 PRFonda-Fultonville
124.11Zach Ropeter
19:31.43 SRJohnstown
125.11Jack Osborn
19:31.66 PRCatskill
126.12Gavin Colwell
19:33.66 SRHudson
127.11Habib Affinnih
19:34.42 SRIchabod Crane Central
128.11Kyle Macaluso
19:35.61 PRNew Paltz
129.9Jeffrey Shlomovich
19:36.08 PRBroadalbin-Perth
130.10Luke Taylor
19:37.63 PRNew Paltz
131.9Mike Harling
19:38.70 PRAlbion
132.11Nathan Millis
19:39.66 SRCorinth Central
133.11Will Florio
19:40.88 PRGlens Falls
134.11Dominic Di Scioscia
19:41.23 SRJohnstown
135.11Terrance Cameron
19:42.37 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
136.11Ryan Ingle
19:43.07 SRLa Salle Institute
137.10Gabe House
19:44.31 SROneonta
138.9Ian Campbell
19:46.39 PRPlattsburgh
139.9Paul Trackey
19:46.97 SRGlens Falls
140.9Kyle Pappalardo
19:47.56 PRAlbion
141.9Connor Gell
19:48.53 PRSkaneateles
142.10Tomothy Giltz
19:48.89 PRBeekmantown Central
143.10Brian Casey
19:50.26 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
144.12Connor Giltz
19:51.92 SRBeekmantown Central
145.9Ben Kringer
19:52.35 PRSkaneateles
146.11Oscar Martin
19:57.07 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
147.11James Cerney
19:58.98 PRNew Paltz
148.9Micah Smith
20:00.08 SRBroadalbin-Perth
149.12Christian Frolish
20:00.63 SRSchuylerville Central
150.11Tim Kennerson
20:00.93 PRWaterloo Central
151.11Matthew Longtin
20:01.31 PRCohoes
152.12Florian Kuck
20:01.91 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
153.9Zander Meeken
20:02.69 PRAlbion
154.10Carmine Albanese
20:09.34 PRAlbion
155.12Ellis Richardson
20:12.85 SRHudson
156.8Alec Richards
20:13.29 SRCorinth Central
157.12Alex VanRiper
20:14.32 PRSkaneateles
158.12Griffin Coughlin
20:14.82 SRLa Salle Institute
159.11Xavier Evans
20:15.60 PRCatskill
160.12Logan Clark
20:19.91 SRSaranac Central
161.12Esteban Preusser
20:21.36 PRHudson
162.10Jacob Almeida
20:21.70 PRCohoes
163.10Daniel Baran
20:24.06 SRCohoes
164.10Connor Case
20:32.99 PRChatham
165.12Abdula Badon
20:34.18 PRHudson
166.12Santino Montinez
20:36.13 PRFonda-Fultonville
167.11Evan Smith
20:37.32 SRBroadalbin-Perth
168.11Chance Santoro
20:41.17 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
169.11Brendan Nicholson
20:43.53 PRHudson
170.10Reese Hosgood
20:45.54 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
171.9Tyler Hanson
20:47.78 SRCorinth Central
172.11Anthony Gatto
20:49.88 SRFonda-Fultonville
173.12Nick Bertola
20:50.10 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
174.10Michael Graves
20:50.58 PRPlattsburgh
175.9Peyton Daley
20:51.36 SRHudson Falls
176.12Shane Barker
20:55.58 SRFonda-Fultonville
177.9Sean Vogl
20:58.48 PRPlattsburgh
178.10Quinn Hosgood
20:59.37 SRVoorheesville (Bouton)
179.12Jeff Hotaling
21:01.68 PRTaconic Hills Central
180.11Ryan Kanaly
21:09.22 PRSaranac Central
181.9Benjamin Huston
21:14.65 PRHudson
182.11Bradley McLaughlin
21:18.52 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
183.12C.J. Warner
21:33.04 SRCohoes
184.12Cole Wimmers
21:35.98 PRChatham
185.11Ryan Madden
21:37.37 PRSaranac Central
186.12Skylar Richards
21:39.91 PRCatskill
187.11Connor Sehlmeyer
21:43.63 SRCorinth Central
188.10Benjamin Bashant
21:46.19 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
189.10Anthony Carcaci
22:13.96 SRFonda-Fultonville
190.12Gene Broadwell
22:18.09 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
191.8Blake Moravec
22:25.42 PRBeekmantown Central
192.10Eric Strasser
22:27.14 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
193.11Alec Flora-Miller
22:28.35 PRSaranac Central
194.12Michael Murphy
23:01.94 PRCohoes
195.11Josh Battista
23:47.78 PRCorinth Central
196.12Zohaib Asif
26:12.19 PRCatskill
197.10Gabe Wohlfeld
26:26.49 SRChatham
198.11Connor McCagg
28:38.72 SRHudson
Provided by Athletic.net

4,908 Meters D3

Official Team Scores

1.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake57
2.Niskayuna103
3.Champlain Valley Union105
4.Brockport Central124
5.Bethlehem Central178
6.Mcquaid Jesuit187
7.Greece Arcadia204
8.Monroe-Woodbury235
9.Hilton Central253
10.Colonie Central294
11.North Shore299
12.Minisink Valley299
13.Regis322
14.Ballston Spa327
15.South Glens Falls Central426
16.Rush Henrietta Senior448
17.Albany455
18.Scotia-Glenville Central467
19.Schenectady481
20.Middletown (NY)494
21.Shaker632
22.Averill Park Central644
23.Roy C Ketcham645
24.Mt Anthony Union678
25.Amsterdam725
26.Gloversville777
 
1.12Tyler Marshall
15:18.59 PRChamplain Valley Union
2.10Tyler Berg
15:33.84 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
3.12Evan Brennan
15:38.12 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.12Erik LaCourt
15:44.33 PRBrockport Central
5.11Colin Ross
15:44.75 SRNiskayuna
6.12Paul Suflita
15:46.67 PRGreece Arcadia
7.12Aidan Gillooley
15:49.99 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
8.11Jamie Granata
15:50.92 PRMinisink Valley
9.10Marty Dolan
15:52.84 SRNiskayuna
10.12Riley Grossman
15:53.30 SRBethlehem Central
11.12Justin Schramm
15:54.22 PRGreece Arcadia
12.11Cameron Davis
15:58.07 SRBethlehem Central
13.11Maazin Ahmed
15:59.10 SRSchenectady
14.12Joey Doerr
16:00.18 PRMcquaid Jesuit
15.12Jacob Scheg
16:00.82 SRHilton Central
16.10Jack Rosencrans
16:03.30 PRNorth Shore
17.12Michael Bashant
16:04.28 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
18.12Aidan Canavan
16:05.44 PRNiskayuna
19.11Alec Andrews
16:08.67 PRBrockport Central
20.11Donovan Tucker
16:11.82 PRNiskayuna
21.12Calvin McClellan
16:12.95 SRChamplain Valley Union
22.10Matt Laframboise
16:13.93 PRGreece Arcadia
23.10Nicholas Andrews
16:15.16 PRBrockport Central
24.12Brian Miranda-Gonz...
16:15.68 SRMonroe-Woodbury
25.10Jared Leonard
16:16.13 PRChamplain Valley Union
26.12Jack Ellwood
16:16.93 PRRegis
27.11Baxter Bishop
16:19.94 SRChamplain Valley Union
28.12Finnia Jacobson-Sc...
16:20.57 PRTroy
29.12Luke Gobel
16:21.38 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
30.11Michael Speciale
16:21.99 PRHilton Central
31.11Scott Wortmann
16:23.84 PRMinisink Valley
32.12Justin McAuliffe
16:24.75 PRChamplain Valley Union
33.11Jack Huber
16:26.01 SRBethlehem Central
34.10Abel Hagos
16:26.78 PRMcquaid Jesuit
35.12Brian Martin
16:27.13 PRHilton Central
36.11Tim Dwyer
16:27.53 SRBallston Spa
37.11Michael Hannon
16:28.66 PRMonroe-Woodbury
38.11Trevor Ladue
16:29.10 PRMonroe-Woodbury
39.11Aaron Albrecht
16:29.49 PRBrockport Central
40.11Frank Triolo
16:29.98 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
41.12Patrick Wilbur
16:31.67 PRBrockport Central
42.12Jacob Greski
16:32.02 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
43.12Jude Habert
16:32.34 PRMinisink Valley
44.12Nick Caterisano
16:33.94 SRMcquaid Jesuit
45.12Branden McAuley
16:34.51 PRColonie Central
46.11Kevin Paik
16:36.52 SRMonroe-Woodbury
47.10Logan Montilla
16:37.52 PRMiddletown (NY)
48.11Jacob Oertel
16:38.07 SRColonie Central
49.12Tommy Alvermann
16:38.52 PRMcquaid Jesuit
50.9Spencer Dovi
16:39.11 PRMcquaid Jesuit
51.10Isaac Menis
16:43.28 SRSchenectady
52.11Joe Hale
16:44.24 SRNiskayuna
53.12Michael Mancuso
16:44.94 PRHilton Central
54.11Oscar Varella
16:46.06 PRNorth Shore
55.12Brandon George
16:46.44 PRRush Henrietta Senior
56.11Dominick Favata
16:47.16 SRNiskayuna
57.12Harken Spillane
16:47.75 SRChamplain Valley Union
58.10Matthew Cavaliere
16:49.30 SRBethlehem Central
59.11Joseph Quinn
16:50.45 SRNiskayuna
60.12Aidan King
16:52.49 PRRegis
61.12Anton Conto
16:53.95 PRNiskayuna
62.10Peter Hansen
16:54.47 SRBallston Spa
63.11Jeremy Gundrum
16:55.14 SRAverill Park Central
64.9Benjamin Guerin
16:56.21 PRBallston Spa
65.12Tyler Lipina
16:57.59 PRColonie Central
66.10Nate Nagle
16:57.87 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
67.11Colin O'Sullivan
16:58.28 PRNorth Shore
68.11Jacob Winden
16:58.95 PRGreece Arcadia
69.12Derek Baranski
16:59.34 SRBethlehem Central
70.12Pierce Lewin
17:00.53 PRRegis
71.11Matthew Tate
17:00.78 SRNiskayuna
72.10Tim Rickert
17:01.18 SRColonie Central
73.9Thomas Ragone
17:02.80 SRNiskayuna
74.11Max Heller
17:03.15 SRAlbany
75.12Bryce Barber
17:04.16 SRColonie Central
76.11Colin Swain
17:04.53 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
77.12Liam Leary
17:04.95 SRAlbany
78.11Ryan Stefkovich
17:05.87 PRMcquaid Jesuit
79.12Richard Cintron
17:07.13 PRRoy C Ketcham
80.11Abraham Merino
17:08.59 PRMiddletown (NY)
81.12Derek Bernard
17:10.78 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
82.11Liam Smego
17:12.93 PRRegis
83.12Dylan Welch
17:14.83 PRNorth Shore
84.10Charlie Freeman
17:15.82 PRRush Henrietta Senior
85.11Jacob Brass
17:16.69 PRBethlehem Central
86.10Liam O'Connell
17:17.45 PRBallston Spa
87.11Jared Craw
17:20.62 SRColonie Central
88.10Nick Hunziker
17:23.42 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
89.11Owen Klein
17:24.16 SRBethlehem Central
90.12Justin Rivera
17:24.64 PRNorth Shore
91.12Brandon Miller
17:25.95 SRMcquaid Jesuit
92.10Brennan Fletcher
17:26.56 SRBallston Spa
93.11Ethan Loring
17:27.05 PRNorth Shore
94.12Christian Maldonado
17:29.29 PRAlbany
95.10George Bednar
17:29.68 PRRegis
96.10Leo Rosenblum
17:30.11 PRBethlehem Central
97.12Lateke Murray
17:31.21 PRAlbany
98.12Michael Marcotte
17:32.03 SRMonroe-Woodbury
99.11Matthew Simkulet
17:32.36 SRShaker
100.11William Quackenbush
17:32.89Bethlehem Central
101.12Trevor Stein
17:34.68 SRBrockport Central
102.10Evan Page
17:35.04 PRMt Anthony Union
103.12Ryan Moon
17:35.97 SRColonie Central
104.11Nathan Tabbert
17:37.26 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
105.12Tyler Bentinvenga
17:38.86 PRGreece Arcadia
106.10David Ficarra
17:40.65 PRRush Henrietta Senior
107.11Joe Vesic
17:41.49 SRBallston Spa
108.10Michael Poirier
17:42.10 PRBallston Spa
109.12Kyle Jerrald
17:42.81 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
110.12Mark Pham
17:43.41 PRRush Henrietta Senior
111.12Noah Mason
17:44.13 PRMinisink Valley
112.11Eric Cordts
17:45.12 PRRegis
113.10Gabe Winters-Bona
17:45.81 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
114.12Nick Lacomba
17:46.37 PRNorth Shore
115.11Patrick Healy
17:46.91 SRShaker
116.11Aiden Daniels
17:47.32 PRRush Henrietta Senior
117.10Robert Reddick
17:47.80 PRBrockport Central
118.12Oscar Ponce
17:48.87 SRMiddletown (NY)
119.12Vincent D'Amato
17:50.37 PRRoy C Ketcham
120.12Arthur Scrima
17:50.73 PRMinisink Valley
121.12Robert Meyer
17:51.46 PRRush Henrietta Senior
122.11Shawn Tobin
17:51.99 SRMt Anthony Union
123.12Andrew Williams
17:52.36 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
124.10Nick Swain
17:52.85 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
125.11Craig Gebo
17:54.09 PRGreece Arcadia
126.11Ryan Kamanu
17:56.90 PRAmsterdam
127.10Skyler Reed
17:58.00 SRGloversville
128.10Ryan Meade
17:58.51 PRRegis
129.10Hikaru Jitsukawa
17:59.03 PRRegis
130.10Justin Mosher
17:59.96 SRHilton Central
131.11Ben Hopkins
18:02.27 PRMinisink Valley
132.12Dakota Prokop
18:04.13 PRRush Henrietta Senior
133.10Kevin Havens
18:04.86 PRGreece Arcadia
134.10Alex Loeb
18:07.03 PRMiddletown (NY)
135.10Dominic Longhitano
18:07.41 PRMonroe-Woodbury
136.11Eric Hodgson
18:14.26 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
137.12Francis Criscione
18:14.74 PRAlbany
138.10Nate Mason
18:15.05 PRMinisink Valley
139.11Jacob Leaper
18:17.46 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
140.12Matt Guattery
18:18.73 PRMiddletown (NY)
141.10Eric Washington
18:20.70 PRSchenectady
142.11Danali Relles
18:21.60 PRBethlehem Central
143.11Sean Kinnally
18:22.37 PRRegis
144.10Wakeem Medina
18:23.62 SRSchenectady
145.11Michael Krueger
18:25.28 PRBrockport Central
146.10Robert Titus
18:31.56 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
147.12Matt Kearney
18:45.21 PRShaker
148.12Joe Colon
18:46.07 SRMiddletown (NY)
149.8Sean Malenfant
18:47.13 SRAverill Park Central
150.12Antonio Natole
18:47.47 PRAmsterdam
151.10Keagen Vrsaloic
18:52.49 SRAverill Park Central
152.10Brandon Carlough
18:53.81 PRRoy C Ketcham
153.12Syeed Holtzclaw
18:55.09 PRAlbany
154.12Cam Davis
18:55.36 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
155.12Nick Fazzone
18:56.21 PRShaker
156.11Andrew Bouffard
18:58.42 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
157.10Nick Albornoz
19:04.12 PRMinisink Valley
158.12Sal Santaniello
19:19.74 PRShaker
159.11Marcos Uberti
19:20.14 PRRegis
160.8Trevor Dzikowicz
19:23.32 SRAmsterdam
161.11Ian Guyette
19:30.86 PRMinisink Valley
162.11Kingsbury Sean
19:31.15 PRSchenectady
163.10Cooper Mason
19:31.44 PRMt Anthony Union
164.12Christian Nash
19:34.68 PRAverill Park Central
165.9Alex Cooper
19:40.05 SRAverill Park Central
166.11Tristan Badger
19:43.52 PRRush Henrietta Senior
167.11Dominick Testo
20:00.08 PRMt Anthony Union
168.9Logan Escobar
20:04.58 SRAverill Park Central
169.11John Companion
20:09.69 PRAmsterdam
170.12Nick Kabalski
20:18.07 PRRoy C Ketcham
171.10Samuel Bromirski
20:18.42Albany
172.10Riley Lake
20:19.49 SRGloversville
173.10Jackson Usher
20:30.58 PRRoy C Ketcham
174.12Rahul Akkem
20:30.94 SRShaker
175.10Ian Rifenberger
20:46.87 PRRoy C Ketcham
176.9Daniel Bublak
20:54.16 PRAmsterdam
177.12Bailey Myers
20:59.38 PRMt Anthony Union
178.10Zachary Rocas
20:59.91 SRGloversville
179.10Devon Pickney
21:05.65 SRGloversville
180.10Marcos Santiago
21:18.42 SRAmsterdam
181.12Alex Wagenbaugh
21:49.65 SRSchenectady
182.10Brendon Bossong
22:11.16 PRMt Anthony Union
183.10Austin Oare
22:15.69 PRGloversville
184.10Jacob Fleck
24:05.83 SRGloversville
185.10Isaac Sibley
24:24.94 PRMt Anthony Union
186.9John Crabbe
26:26.72 PRGloversville
187.11Vincent Granata
27:35.25 PRRoy C Ketcham
Provided by Athletic.net

4,908 Meters JV A

Official Team Scores

1.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake38
2.Champlain Valley Union70
3.Colonie Central95
4.Greece Arcadia105
5.Niskayuna159
6.Ballston Spa205
7.Bethlehem Central206
8.Hilton Central221
9.Monroe-Woodbury270
10.Regis304
11.Rush Henrietta Senior324
12.North Shore328
13.Scotia-Glenville Central359
14.Mt Greylock Regional383
15.Albany389
16.Maple Hill456
17.South Glens Falls Central473
18.Cold Spring Harbor532
19.Brockport Central576
20.New Paltz585
21.Johnstown587
22.Averill Park Central607
23.La Salle Institute664
24.Plattsburgh702
25.Haldane Central705
26.North Warren Central759
 
1.11Logan Short
17:04.92 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
2.9Providence Kang
17:05.72 PRNiskayuna
3.12Ryan Leech
17:11.98 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.10Dylan Gooley
17:18.79 PRChamplain Valley Union
5.9Michael McCallig
17:25.17 PRNiskayuna
6.11Ethan Hilbert
17:33.38 SRGreece Arcadia
7.12Max Hussey
17:34.51 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
8.10Clark Schmitt
17:35.53 PRChamplain Valley Union
9.12Jeremy Schaffer
17:37.15 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
10.11Destin Yee
17:38.04 SRColonie Central
11.12Brian Wissing
17:39.05 PRBethlehem Central
12.12Jack Koskinen
17:39.44 PRChamplain Valley Union
13.12Bobby Killeen
17:40.79 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
14.10Ryan Sheppard
17:41.46 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
15.12Justin Hameline
17:42.06 PRChamplain Valley Union
16.12Adam Tenney
17:44.76 SRColonie Central
17.12Brian Maney
17:47.21 PRBethlehem Central
18.12Dylan Caruso
17:48.01 PRMonroe-Woodbury
19.10Dan Zukowski
17:57.54 SRColonie Central
20.10Ben Bell
17:58.80 PRGreece Arcadia
21.10Anthony Stirpe
18:00.20 PRHilton Central
22.11Paul Pacheco
18:01.23 PRNiskayuna
23.10Nate Green
18:02.82 PRColonie Central
24.11Jared Bazan
18:04.86 PRNorth Shore
25.10Jonny Wood
18:11.72 PRGreece Arcadia
26.10Nathaniel Ramos
18:15.44 PRGreece Arcadia
27.11Nick Sutton
18:16.01 SRColonie Central
28.10Sean Cornelia
18:19.31 PRGreece Arcadia
29.10Nick Breton
18:20.07 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
30.11Jeremy Williams
18:21.54 PRGreece Arcadia
31.10Seamus Higgins
18:23.59 PRChamplain Valley Union
32.12David Gray
18:24.18 PRColonie Central
33.11Justin Meerdink
18:25.36 PRBallston Spa
34.8Jakin Miller
18:26.74 PRMt Greylock Regional
35.10Nick Grasso
18:28.70 PRHilton Central
36.10Tyler Shermann
18:29.51 PRBallston Spa
37.9Ben Herskowitz
18:31.27 PRChamplain Valley Union
38.10Ian Rider
18:31.90 PRChamplain Valley Union
39.11Matthew Silverman
18:33.37 PRChamplain Valley Union
40.12Zach Pawlicki
18:34.68 PRGreece Arcadia
41.11Dylan Taylor
18:35.14 SRColonie Central
42.12Adam Gentile
18:36.19 PRBallston Spa
43.12Matthew Sinnenberg
18:36.58 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
44.12Cameron Whitton
18:37.45 PRMonroe-Woodbury
45.11Joseph Rosowicz
18:37.96 PRRegis
46.11William Mcdowell
18:39.53 PRHilton Central
47.12John Cheu
18:41.43Bethlehem Central
48.11Anthony Parillo
18:42.49 PRBallston Spa
49.10Joseph Prophet
18:46.77 PRBallston Spa
50.12Jack Dennehy
18:47.11 PRRegis
51.8Gavin Planavsky
18:47.40 PRBallston Spa
52.10Luke DeFiore
18:48.94 PRHilton Central
53.11Andrew Sussmann
18:49.28 PRMonroe-Woodbury
54.10Alec Mogielnicki
18:50.06 PRChamplain Valley Union
55.11John Sweeney
18:51.57 PRRegis
56.11Adam Zak
18:57.25 SRAlbany
57.10Trey Felton
19:00.00 PRRush Henrietta Senior
58.11Ricky Keenan
19:01.68 PRRush Henrietta Senior
59.10Zach Fiske
19:04.12 SRBethlehem Central
60.11Matthew Szcerberbak
19:06.18 SRPeru Central
61.10Jett Minkin
19:06.86 PRNiskayuna
62.10Jason Eveleth
19:07.65 SRAlbany
63.11Nicholas Dulock
19:09.03 PRRegis
64.12Spencer Progno
19:09.85 PRBrockport Central
65.11Elia Alberts
19:10.50 PRNorth Shore
66.10Barak Binyamin
19:11.50 SRAlbany
67.12Xander Miller
19:12.45 PRChamplain Valley Union
68.10Brian Hedding
19:13.16 PRRush Henrietta Senior
69.10James Vizza
19:14.20 PRNorth Shore
70.10Jonathan Saysamone
19:14.61 PRRush Henrietta Senior
71.9Austin Pelitier
19:15.81 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
72.12Anand Jay Subudhi
19:17.13 SRCold Spring Harbor
73.9Collin Nelson
19:17.93 PRHilton Central
74.10Andrew Gerard
19:20.03 PRNorth Shore
75.11Dan Wanamaker
19:22.94 PRMonroe-Woodbury
76.10Mack Bisnett
19:23.42 PRNiskayuna
77.9Wells Willett
19:24.98 PRNew Paltz
78.9Brendan Scheg
19:26.93 PRHilton Central
79.10Artemus DeVolder
19:27.51 PRBethlehem Central
80.8Noah Bonesteel
19:29.07 SRAverill Park Central
81.10Jonathan McAuliffe
19:32.24 PRChamplain Valley Union
82.12Nate Bruce
19:33.41 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
83.11Ethan Schoorlemmer
19:34.14 PRMt Greylock Regional
84.10Jacob Rafferty
19:34.39 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
85.9Tai Ryan
19:35.07 PRMaple Hill
86.12Zach Armet
19:36.07 PRMt Greylock Regional
87.12Vini Silva
19:36.65 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
88.11Adam Benjamin
19:42.23 PRRush Henrietta Senior
89.9Derek Rossetti
19:43.28 SRMaple Hill
90.10Kirchner Blake
19:44.19 PRCold Spring Harbor
91.12Andriy Prokopiv
19:45.19 PRMonroe-Woodbury
92.11Zach Hoffman
19:46.68 PRRush Henrietta Senior
93.11Stephen Beckham
19:47.41 PRRush Henrietta Senior
94.9Quinn Halpin
19:49.82 PRIchabod Crane Central
95.11Orion Clark
19:51.15 PRHilton Central
96.10Thomas Cuvillier
19:51.51 PRNiskayuna
97.9Kevin Ackerman
19:53.63 PRMaple Hill
98.12Brian Conlon
19:54.58 PRMonroe-Woodbury
99.10Michael Maruk
20:00.64 PRMt Greylock Regional
100.12Matthew Pickett
20:02.22Albany
101.12Jimmy Coughlin
20:02.44 PRRush Henrietta Senior
102.10Sam Branch
20:04.79 PRSaranac Lake
103.10Aidan Cooney
20:06.08 SRAlbany Academy for B...
104.10Ryan Bruce
20:06.72 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
105.10Sam Whitehead
20:07.46 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
106.12Josh Narey
20:07.68 PRMt Greylock Regional
107.12Rory Muldoon
20:08.85 PRRegis
108.11Quinn Nguyen
20:09.68 PRRush Henrietta Senior
109.9Thomas Edgar
20:10.64 PRCold Spring Harbor
110.10Isaac Luckman
20:12.72 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
111.12Jonathan Carlin
20:14.03 PRMaple Hill
112.9Benjamin Bulan
20:16.01 PRMaple Hill
113.12Isaiah Williamson
20:23.06 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
114.10Joseph Bozzo
20:24.71 SRBallston Spa
115.11Ian Citrin
20:27.40 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
116.10Matthew Vandenburgh
20:28.09 SRLa Salle Institute
117.12Noah Yandow
20:28.41 SRSchuylerville Central
118.10ALEX LUC
20:28.77 PRRush Henrietta Senior
119.11Alex Na
20:31.18Albany Academy for B...
121.12Brock Meaker
20:34.56 SRStillwater Central
122.11Christian Germany
20:34.92 SRJohnstown
123.11Drexel Will
20:37.62 PRNorth Shore
124.11Alfio DeMarco
20:39.99 PRJohnstown
125.11Brett Dawson
20:41.13 PRSaranac Lake
126.10Finn O'Malley
20:44.03 PRRegis
127.12Mike Berger
20:44.42 PRNew Paltz
128.12Dylan Fletcher
20:44.69 PRMaple Hill
129.11Josiah Simpson
20:48.05 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
130.11Kevin Oneill
20:48.90 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
131.10Elijah Flores
20:50.85 PRRush Henrietta Senior
132.8Logan Humiston
20:53.76 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
133.12Erik Gardella
20:54.24 SRIchabod Crane Central
134.10Will Gomez-Castro
20:54.73 PRNorth Shore
135.10Will Jordan
20:55.14 PRNew Paltz
136.12Jack Rittereiser
20:55.53 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
137.10Jesse Ferri
20:57.08 PRJohnstown
138.9Bryce Law
21:04.23 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
139.12Parker Wuertzer
21:21.99 PRRush Henrietta Senior
140.11David Dimase
21:26.09Albany
141.11Baron Ethan
21:27.99 PRNorth Shore
142.10Ben Mager
21:35.49 SRLa Salle Institute
143.11Chris Verstandig
21:37.04 SRAlbany Academy for B...
144.11Will Dickson
21:42.18 PRJohnstown
145.9Quinn Petkus
21:45.48 PRHaldane Central
146.9Gareth Mansfield
21:45.78 PRPlattsburgh
147.10Jesse Crawford-Har...
21:49.01 PRAverill Park Central
148.9Nicholas Janowski
21:49.25 PRMaple Hill
149.10Wesley Hall
21:52.90 PRHaldane Central
150.12Jackson Thibodeau
21:56.38 PRMt Anthony Union
152.11Cameron Howard
22:00.89 PRBrockport Central
153.12Patrick Vogt
22:02.09 SRAlbany
154.12Anthony Bongiorno
22:02.42 PRRegis
155.11Jared Dewolf
22:03.92 SRAverill Park Central
156.11Griffin Snyder
22:08.93 SRSchenectady
157.10Connor Juedes
22:12.63 PRSchenectady
158.12Ian Campo
22:14.20 PRRush Henrietta Senior
159.10Zach Huang
22:17.33 PRAlbany Academy for B...
160.11Jacob Sirof
22:18.12 PRNew Paltz
161.12Nicholas Swalbach
22:19.83 PRBrockport Central
162.11Wyatt Foley
22:20.05 PRSaranac Lake
163.9Justin Ferrara
22:26.35 PRJohnstown
164.10Darren Griffin
22:27.24 PRAverill Park Central
165.8Ryan Knowles
22:36.75 PRPlattsburgh
166.11Michael O'Neil
22:39.99 PRAlbany
167.9Owen Facteau
22:45.55 PRPlattsburgh
168.10Ari Gerberg
22:49.73 PRCold Spring Harbor
169.9Matthew Murphy
22:51.81 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
170.11Trey Jackson
23:00.39 PRRush Henrietta Senior
171.10Luc Eggers
23:02.05 PRRush Henrietta Senior
172.9Adam Kiley
23:13.36 PRAverill Park Central
174.12Henry Arvans
23:20.72 PRCold Spring Harbor
175.12Tyler Stowe
23:22.53 PRMt Anthony Union
176.8Benjamin McEwen
23:25.26 PRHaldane Central
177.9Josh Kim
23:28.84 PRCold Spring Harbor
178.10James Klingaman
23:33.38 SRLa Salle Institute
179.11Daniel Loomis
23:37.02 PRLa Salle Institute
180.11Todd Millington
23:38.62 PRNorth Warren Central
181.9Luke Pelcher
23:39.89 PRAverill Park Central
182.9Wolfgang Neal
23:41.55 PRNorth Warren Central
183.12Neil Singh
23:42.39 PRBrockport Central
184.10Declan O'Leary
23:55.48 PRLa Salle Institute
185.10Kevin Cruz
24:11.14 PRRoy C Ketcham
186.10Thomas Joliceour
24:23.30 PRPlattsburgh
187.9Aidan Tallman
24:28.05 PRAusable Valley Central
188.11Mason Phillips
24:29.76 PRNorth Warren Central
189.9Jack Drinkall
24:35.54 PRPlattsburgh
190.8Tomas Ford
25:05.17 PRAusable Valley Central
191.11Brendan Tomb
25:18.38 PRNorth Warren Central
192.10Evan Birdsell
25:38.22 PRRoy C Ketcham
193.11Jack Warren
26:07.12 PRRush Henrietta Senior
194.10Sam Liebman
26:57.01 PRNew Paltz
195.9Jack Kirkwood
27:04.82 SRStillwater Central
197.9Noah Bingham
28:57.14 PRHaldane Central
198.10Reid Sandlund
29:42.91 PRHaldane Central
199.12Mike VanDenburgh
29:47.67 SRLa Salle Institute
200.10Killian Croghan
31:39.28 PRAusable Valley Central
201.9Alex Morehouse
31:40.64 PRNorth Warren Central
202.12Tom Coffinger
36:23.84 PRStillwater Central
Provided by Athletic.net

4,908 Meters JV B

Official Team Scores

1.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake35
2.Ballston Spa68
3.Greece Arcadia75
4.Colonie Central94
5.Hilton Central126
6.Lake George200
7.Waterloo Central215
8.Minisink Valley223
9.Albany224
10.Bethlehem Central239
11.Greenville Central241
12.Maple Hill327
 
1.11Michael Messere
17:36.49 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
2.11Felix Correa
17:47.81 PRAlbany
3.10Sean Stewart
18:10.19 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.11Josh Jones
18:36.21 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
5.11Brett LaBier
18:37.52 PRColonie Central
6.11Julius Breindl
18:41.61 PRBallston Spa
7.11James Masse
18:44.42 PRColonie Central
8.9Charles Raymond
18:49.93 PRBallston Spa
9.11Gabriel LoBaido
18:50.89 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
10.12Patrick Shute
18:51.32 PRGreece Arcadia
11.10Lukas Gibson
18:51.97 PRBallston Spa
12.12Hasnain Kousar
18:57.92 PRBethlehem Central
13.9Seth Jardine
18:58.99 PRLake George
14.11Logan Gonzalez
18:59.65 PRMiddletown (NY)
15.10Tyler Snedden
19:00.05 PRGreece Arcadia
16.9Matt Waddingham
19:01.07 SRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
17.10Devin Maxwell
19:02.95 PRGreece Arcadia
18.10Connor Bateman
19:03.28 PRHilton Central
19.10Dennis Howard
19:08.40 PRShaker
20.11Jack Angerame
19:12.34 PRMiddletown (NY)
21.9Dylan Contestabile
19:13.40 PRGreece Arcadia
22.10Blaze Flores
19:13.99 PRShaker
23.10Collin Brady
19:14.80 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
24.10Daniel Orozco
19:15.25 PRGreece Arcadia
25.10John Bateman
19:15.78 PRHilton Central
26.10Dramane Sangare
19:23.29 PRMiddletown (NY)
27.9Shane Racey
19:24.50 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
28.12Jacob Stote
19:24.97 PRBallston Spa
29.10Levi Vadnais
19:28.08 PRBallston Spa
30.10Andy Tucker
19:36.94 SRColonie Central
31.11Chris Barry
19:43.18 PRMiddletown (NY)
32.9Erik Verdehem
19:46.87 PRWaterloo Central
33.12Noah Pallack
19:47.54 PRColonie Central
34.11David Wegman
19:52.61 PRHilton Central
35.12Malcolm de Long
19:52.99 PRGreenville Central
36.9Brady Mullen
19:53.66 PRHilton Central
37.9Kyle Tibbetts
19:54.18 PRGreece Arcadia
38.9Kaleb O'dell
19:55.70 PRGreece Arcadia
39.10Douglas McAuliffe
19:57.32 PRBallston Spa
40.9Jack Rath
20:00.73 PRBallston Spa
41.11Justin Olulenu
20:01.76 PRMinisink Valley
42.9Patrick Garland
20:03.60 SRBallston Spa
43.12Nick Andrade
20:04.46 PRColonie Central
44.10John Moak
20:07.17 PRBethlehem Central
45.11Anthony Lyon
20:08.51 PRBallston Spa
46.10Jason Sapienza
20:09.15 PRHilton Central
47.11Mike Campbell
20:09.57 PRGreece Arcadia
48.11Dylan Hopkins
20:10.46 PRMinisink Valley
49.10Evan Piscitelli
20:11.95 PRBallston Spa
50.11Camero Baitsholts
20:14.70 PRGreenville Central
51.12Ian Fisher
20:15.91 PRWaterloo Central
52.9Josiah Soto
20:16.30 PRWaterloo Central
53.12Jordan Cartwright
20:17.34 PRAlbany
54.9Riley Mcelvein
20:19.05 PRGreece Arcadia
55.-Jack Widrig
20:21.39 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
56.11Matthew Mcmanus
20:22.11 PRGreece Arcadia
57.8Corey Proctor
20:22.36 PRMayfield Central
58.10Mason Flatley
20:26.40 PRLake George
59.11Nick Antoski
20:27.68 PRBallston Spa
60.10Aidan Gregory
20:30.64 PRBallston Spa
61.10Zach Greenspan
20:30.91 PRBallston Spa
62.9Austin Lebeau
20:39.03 PRHilton Central
63.10Haolong Xie
20:41.96 PRMinisink Valley
64.10Jake Dauphinias
20:42.64 PRTroy
65.12Nicholas Sullivan
20:45.94 PRMonroe-Woodbury
66.11Erik Kroll
20:49.10 PRMinisink Valley
67.9Ryan Hoffman
20:49.98 PRLake George
68.11Nathan Kroeze
20:51.00 PRGlens Falls
69.11Noah Middleton
20:55.80 PRLake George
70.11Ben Dawson
21:06.64 PRMonroe-Woodbury
71.11Cameron Hood
21:10.19 PRLake George
72.9Nathanie Suarez
21:11.53 PRHilton Central
73.10Jude Kappel
21:19.11 PRGreenville Central
74.10Jeremy Jacobs
21:20.53 PRWaterloo Central
75.9Riley Walz
21:21.35 PRBallston Spa
76.12Giovanni Rosetti
21:32.44 PRBethlehem Central
77.12Nick Vaeth
21:33.84 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
78.10Ruben Ellsworth
21:35.00 SRLake George
79.11Tim Czyzewski
21:40.65 PRGreenville Central
80.9Alec Driscoll
21:41.37 PRBallston Spa
81.11Ian Freightenburgh
21:45.10 PRBallston Spa
82.11Laif Luindrotm
21:48.38 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
83.12Joshua Tragico
21:57.76 PRAlbany
84.9Joseph Hall
22:01.17 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
85.10Brayden Renslow
22:01.80 SRMaple Hill
86.10Luke Kelly
22:04.07 SRLake George
87.11Hunter Webster
22:04.64 PRAlbion
88.10Peter Wiley
22:05.07 SRAlbany
89.12Mack Graham
22:07.50 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
90.12Jalen Corbett
22:08.77 PRWaterloo Central
91.12Andrew Fleck
22:13.69 PRMaple Hill
92.10Casey Collins
22:14.09 PRLake George
93.9Devin Belonga
22:16.52 PRLake George
94.9Michael Fowler
22:25.51 PRLake George
95.11Matt Rajnert
22:30.99 PRMinisink Valley
96.11Ethan Rittereiser
22:31.96 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
97.11Brandon Strange
22:33.89 PRBallston Spa
98.10Jacob Shell
22:36.38 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
99.11Karl Burkhert
22:37.86 PRBallston Spa
100.9Benjamin Matzel
22:42.37 PRBallston Spa
101.10Cooper Collins
22:50.28 PRLake George
102.10TJ Audain
22:50.62 PRMinisink Valley
103.9Juan Castillo
22:50.96 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
104.9John Conte
23:04.50 PRLake George
105.10Evan Fink
23:18.12 PRMaple Hill
106.12Sedric Tello
23:31.17 SRAlbany
107.10Dylan Beach
23:48.90 PRAlbion
108.10Eli Lee
23:56.25Bethlehem Central
109.12Jean Loren Rubi
24:06.21 PRAlbany
110.12John Paul Keblinski
24:11.34 PRAlbany
111.10Connor Hughes
24:14.38 SRTroy
112.9Zach Storrs
24:14.92 PRGreenville Central
113.11Chester Boring
24:31.44 PRAlbion
114.10Sam Semon
24:31.70 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
115.11AJ Reynolds
24:38.70 PRLake George
116.10David Albanese
24:39.54 PRAlbion
117.10Aydin White
24:41.53 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
118.9Kameron Collins
24:42.02 SRLake George
119.11Logan Bennett
24:57.64Albany
120.12Christopher Clickner
25:04.90 PRMaple Hill
121.12Isiah Rivera
25:18.28 PRAlbany
122.10Shane Craig
25:48.15 PRAlbany Academy for B...
123.9Nick Rodecker
26:00.13 SRAmsterdam
124.11Killian Whyte
26:27.13 PRAlbany Academy for B...
125.12Bowen Chen
26:27.47 PRBethlehem Central
126.10Lucas Tepan
27:13.24 PRAmsterdam
127.10Wayne Scott
27:55.75 PRMaple Hill
128.10Matt Suflita
28:22.23 PRGreece Arcadia
129.10Daniel Furman
33:51.51 PRLake George
130.8Tommy Dubay
34:19.44 PRPeru Central
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Frs

Official Team Scores

1.Shaker35
2.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake50
3.Monroe-Woodbury62
4.Niskayuna119
5.Brockport Central150
6.Minisink Valley151
7.Colonie Central198
8.Roy C Ketcham244
9.Bethlehem Central251
10.Mt Greylock Regional278
 
1.9David Metacarpa
10:04.56 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
2.9T.J. Randall
10:13.59 PRShaker
3.9Dante Ubriaco
10:19.30 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
4.9Kevin Board
10:22.94 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
5.9Skylar Brodsky
10:27.52 PRMonroe-Woodbury
6.9Christopher Garret...
10:30.17 PRShaker
7.8Logan Drake
10:34.16 PRShaker
8.9Andrew Yi
10:37.08 PRMonroe-Woodbury
9.8Zack Diehl
10:41.34 PRShaker
10.9Spencer Amorosi
10:53.59 PRNiskayuna
11.9Rufino Valquez
10:54.80 PRShaker
12.9William Fuchs
10:57.66 PRMonroe-Woodbury
13.9Leon Campbell
11:01.36 PRMiddletown (NY)
14.8Vinny Levchenko
11:04.36 PRShaker
15.8Keith Allen
11:04.90 PRMonroe-Woodbury
16.9Kazimir Harris
11:13.08 PRRoy C Ketcham
17.9Mikhail Troyan
11:17.20 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
18.8Joe Downs
11:18.16 SRMiddletown (NY)
19.9Tyler Stanton
11:19.44 PRShaker
20.9Kris Talmadge
11:19.79 PRMinisink Valley
21.9Jonathan Howard
11:20.11 PRMinisink Valley
22.8Istan Slamet
11:20.43 SRShaker
23.9Asa Burrows Crane
11:23.35 PRMt Anthony Union
24.9Damien Stein
11:28.49 PRBrockport Central
25.9Gabe Hall
11:29.07 PRColonie Central
26.9Patrick Farrell
11:29.61 PRBrockport Central
27.7Xander Jung
11:30.35 PRShaker
28.9Steven Felice
11:32.09 PRMonroe-Woodbury
29.8Van Ledger
11:36.18 PRLake Placid Central
30.9Daniel Standage
11:37.94 PRNiskayuna
31.9Tyler Zierer
11:38.49 PRNiskayuna
32.9Kyle Ostrander
11:38.87 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
33.9Zackary Scribner
11:40.45 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
34.9Matthew Cerillo
11:41.45 PRMonroe-Woodbury
35.7Julian Franjieh
11:42.59 PRNiskayuna
36.9Ryan Kelso
11:43.52 PRNew Paltz
37.9Eric Perricelli
11:44.41 PRMonroe-Woodbury
38.9Jayden Kaptein
11:45.35 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
39.9Kyle Smith
11:45.89 PRRush Henrietta Senior
40.9Zachary Pokat
11:46.51 PRBethlehem Central
41.7Jack Schiavo
11:47.19 PRNiskayuna
42.9Nicholas Krueger
11:47.79 PRBrockport Central
43.9Emile Orgeron
11:49.16 PROneonta
44.9Tom Sheridan
11:49.74 PRMinisink Valley
45.9Kaleb Haas
11:50.17 PRBrockport Central
46.9Will Goldsmith
11:51.16 PRMinisink Valley
47.9Owen Tucker-Smith
11:54.45 PRMt Greylock Regional
48.9Anthony Horton
11:55.71 PRColonie Central
49.9Nick Sturgis
11:57.72 PRRush Henrietta Senior
50.9William Ogden
12:00.04 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
51.9Adam Juzwick
12:00.45 PRBrockport Central
52.8Kyle Klokiw
12:01.15 PRNiskayuna
53.9Joe Lomonaco
12:03.19 PRBrockport Central
54.9Royce Breslawski
12:03.57 PRBrockport Central
55.9Samuel Wikstrom
12:05.05 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
56.9Hunter Stouber
12:05.72 PRMinisink Valley
57.9Max Tsykun
12:05.97 PRColonie Central
58.9Nicholas Villanueva
12:07.16 PRMonroe-Woodbury
59.9Aiden O'Grady
12:07.75 PRMonroe-Woodbury
60.9Derek DiSanto
12:08.31 PRColonie Central
61.9Will Convertino
12:11.05 PRBethlehem Central
62.9Dylan Travison
12:12.97 PRColonie Central
63.8Givanno Flaccavento
12:15.39 PRRoy C Ketcham
64.9Jack Ormsbee
12:16.51 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
65.9Eamon Esposito
12:22.00 PRNorth Shore
66.9Harry Birchmore
12:23.40 PRGranville Central
67.9Fade Eldridge
12:25.20 PRNiskayuna
68.9Christopher Martin
12:25.48 PRColonie Central
69.9Steve Martino
12:26.20 PRShaker
70.9Trevor Howard
12:29.52 PRFort Plain
71.9Nathan LaSorba
12:30.08 PRColonie Central
72.9Josh DeLaCruz
12:31.15 PRMinisink Valley
73.9Jack Drew
12:32.29 PRMt Anthony Union
74.9Hugh Talmage
12:37.68 PRBethlehem Central
75.9Yando Shane
12:41.24 PRHoosic Valley Central
76.9Christian Meyer
12:44.41 PRMinisink Valley
77.9Max Diaz
12:44.81 PRColonie Central
78.9Connor McDermott
12:47.64 PRNiskayuna
79.9Andrew Garcia
12:49.65 PRMonroe-Woodbury
80.9George Morcos
12:50.14 PRRush Henrietta Senior
81.9Matt Flakowicz
12:50.87 PRMonroe-Woodbury
82.9David Belkin
12:52.40 PRNiskayuna
83.7Ronan Farrell
12:53.01 PRShaker
84.9Kyle Smith
12:54.51 PRBrockport Central
85.9Andrew Martin
12:56.37 PRLa Salle Institute
86.9Chulainn Healy
12:57.38 PRMonroe-Woodbury
87.9Rahul Raja
13:01.76 PRMonroe-Woodbury
88.9Daniel Ledezma
13:02.00 PRBethlehem Central
89.9Patrick Aliberti
13:02.26 PRMt Greylock Regional
90.9Alex Derise
13:03.47 PRRoy C Ketcham
91.7Ayaan Bargeer
13:04.10 SRShaker
92.9Adrian Donkor
13:05.50 PRMinisink Valley
93.9Dylan Rock
13:06.23 PRRush Henrietta Senior
94.9Nick Telgheder
13:10.61 PRMinisink Valley
95.9Derek Anderson
13:12.14 PRSchuylerville Central
96.9Nick Caporale
13:12.71 PRColonie Central
97.9Mike Springstead
13:14.47 PRColonie Central
98.9Jacob Ghiorse
13:15.80 PROneonta
99.9Harrison Kabalian
13:16.80 PRShaker
100.9Kristian Ingebrigt...
13:20.01 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
101.9Carter Lemaire
13:20.27 PRMt Greylock Regional
102.9Henry Purcell
13:20.78 PRNorth Shore
103.9Jason McDonough
13:28.03 PRRoy C Ketcham
104.9Chris Kielziewski
13:29.44 PRMinisink Valley
105.9Vincent Apostolico
13:31.02 PRMonroe-Woodbury
106.9Ross Kahnle
13:44.29 PRColonie Central
107.9Eric Elliott
13:50.39 PRFort Plain
108.9Kevin Lee
14:15.75 PRShaker
109.9Nima Darafshi
14:22.21 PRMt Greylock Regional
110.9Tj Thomas
14:27.18 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
111.9Peter Cintron
14:28.79 PRRoy C Ketcham
112.9Nate Loring
14:33.77 PRNorth Shore
113.9Dylan Morehouse
14:37.38 PRHadley Luzerne
114.9Brody Parillo
14:50.17 PRSchuylerville Central
115.9Seamus Moore
15:08.67 PRCatskill
116.9Cody Draper
15:08.95 PRJohnstown
117.9Tyler Hanhurst
15:28.95 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
118.8Eric Manny
15:41.17 PRTroy
119.9Nolan Sweeney
15:42.61 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
120.9Logan Emery
15:49.55 PRMinisink Valley
121.9Shain Krutz
15:54.31 PRJohnstown
122.9Sean Foley
16:02.62 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
123.9Mason Minnicks
16:10.17 PRBethlehem Central
124.9Andrew Biittig
16:11.61 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
125.9Andrew Giorgi
16:15.01 PRMt Anthony Union
126.9Chase Angelini
19:40.95 PRMt Greylock Regional
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,908 Meters Varsity D1

Official Team Scores

1.Greenwich Central38
2.Mt Greylock Regional100
3.Duanesburg Central155
4.Maple Hill159
5.Seton Catholic Central (7)159
6.Greenville Central221
7.Haldane Central233
8.Hoosic Valley Central235
9.Lake Placid Central267
10.North Warren Central277
11.Mechanicville279
12.Fort Plain298
13.316
14.Mayfield Central336
15.Argyle Central375
16.Lake George386
17.Galway Central388
18.Ausable Valley Central418
19.Berlin Junior-Senior421
 
1.9Brynne Wright
18:28.66 SRGreenwich Central
2.9Emma Cronin
18:42.38 SRGreenwich Central
3.12Monica Strain
18:56.15 PRMaple Hill
4.8Madison Relyea
19:08.01 SRMayfield Central
5.9Quinn Collins
19:10.06 PRGreenwich Central
6.10Elaine Atanasova
19:10.26 PRDuanesburg Central
7.10Annabel Gregg
19:10.40 PRGreenwich Central
8.10Carolyn Burnell
19:24.34 SRHoosic Valley Central
9.10Margo Smith
19:26.44 SRMt Greylock Regional
10.8Tess Fitzmaurice
19:29.98 PRGreenville Central
11.9Lea DeJordy
19:31.32 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
12.10Sofia DeJordy
19:32.03 SRSeton Catholic Centr...
14.12Olivia Baumann
19:37.42 SRGreenville Central
15.10Jen Skeeter
19:40.21 SRDuanesburg Central
16.8Marli Damp
19:43.87 PRLake Placid Central
17.8Savannah DeJordy
20:06.36 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
18.12Gabby Armstrong
20:17.77 SRLake Placid Central
19.11Zoee Nadler
20:22.91 SRLake George
20.12Niku Darafshi
20:30.41 PRMt Greylock Regional
21.10Sara Rose-McCandlish
20:31.93 PRLake Placid Central
22.9Miriam Bakija
20:32.87 PRMt Greylock Regional
23.9Brooke Wright
20:33.80 SRGreenwich Central
24.9Hannah Locklear
20:46.03 PRMt Greylock Regional
25.9Helen Greenfield
20:51.01 PRMt Greylock Regional
26.11Allison Felts
20:51.75 PRMaple Hill
27.11Sierra Stacy
20:52.22 PRTiconderoga Central
28.9Natasha Strock
20:56.05 PRMaple Hill
29.8Shannon Ferri
20:56.34 PRHaldane Central
30.12Emily Lescarbeau
21:03.83 PRMt Greylock Regional
31.10Allison Basile
21:09.16 PRMaple Hill
32.9Caroline Mundell
21:16.98 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
33.11Rebecca Viall
21:19.55 SRHoosic Valley Central
34.9Taylor Farrell
21:24.66 SRHaldane Central
35.11Daniela Mercado
21:27.22 SRLiberty Central
36.12Lexi Veitch
21:28.27 PRFort Plain
37.8Mcke Christiansen
21:30.44 PRAusable Valley Central
38.10Alice Cole
21:31.05 PRDuanesburg Central
39.11Jordan Porter
21:33.51 PRFort Plain
40.11Emma Polumbo
21:34.21 SRMt Greylock Regional
41.10Ripley Insalaco
21:34.90 PREast Rochester
42.11Chloe Littell
21:35.49 PRGreenwich Central
43.9Isabelle Gulick
21:36.25 SRArgyle Central
44.8Gabby Cote
21:36.82 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
45.9Eleni Northrop
21:37.39 PRMechanicville
46.9Olivia McDermott
21:45.06 PRHaldane Central
47.10Cayla Hungerford
21:46.76 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
48.9Michaela Stockwell
21:52.35 PRFort Plain
49.10Emily Schaeffer
21:53.55 SRDuanesburg Central
50.11Summer Baker
21:55.51 PRNorth Warren Central
51.11Heather Winne
21:56.21 SRHaldane Central
52.8Hannah Phillips
22:06.41 PRArgyle Central
53.8Danielle Rubino
22:06.91 PRMechanicville
54.10Caitlyn Fuss
22:07.89 SRHadley Luzerne
55.10Ava Anderson
22:10.19 PRNorth Warren Central
56.12Emily Barker
22:19.01 PRMayfield Central
57.9Sheridan Millington
22:27.85 PRNorth Warren Central
58.10Samantha Simmons
22:28.48 SRMechanicville
59.11Molly Darfler-Swee...
22:29.04 SRHunter-Tannersville
60.10Hannah Lawrence
22:29.23 SRDuanesburg Central
62.11Kat Rice
22:30.83 SRHoosic Valley Central
63.12Bridgett Van Valen
22:31.42 SRDuanesburg Central
64.9Morgan MacDermid
22:32.33 PRLake George
65.10Madison Show
22:36.79 PRMekeel Christian Aca...
66.9Sydney Smith
22:43.25 SRGreenville Central
67.12Rose Hren
22:45.06 PRHoosic Valley Central
68.9Madison Flora
22:47.12 PRTiconderoga Central
69.10Natalie Zembsch
22:49.08 SRGalway Central
70.10Astrid Marz
22:50.69 PRDuanesburg Central
71.12Alyssa Dewar
22:51.61 SRNorth Warren Central
72.11Olivia Hetfield
22:58.54 PRAusable Valley Central
73.12Miranda Gaetani
22:59.19 SRMechanicville
74.12Madasyn Bush
22:59.61 PRNorth Warren Central
76.9Khalifah Tracey
23:03.07 SRGreenville Central
78.10Lydia Mardas
23:07.74 PRGreenville Central
79.9Jenna Munger
23:09.80 SRMechanicville
80.8Patricia Snyder
23:12.68 PRMechanicville
81.11Kristen Hanley
23:13.49 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
82.11Shirah Strock
23:14.45 PRMaple Hill
83.10Bryanna Howes
23:15.18 SRArgyle Central
84.9Julia Pugliese
23:28.28 PRMaple Hill
85.10Lindsey Gileski
23:29.71 SRGalway Central
86.12Juleh Nikollaj
23:32.58 SRMayfield Central
87.12Maddy Ritter
23:35.59 PRGalway Central
88.10Sophie Macner
23:37.41 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
89.12Abigail Charlebois
23:42.29 SRHoosic Valley Central
90.10Haley Chaykowski
23:45.10 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
91.11Bryanna Booth
23:48.12 PRGreenwich Central
92.12Amber Douglas
23:53.14 PRFort Plain
93.12Ruby McEwen
23:57.76 SRHaldane Central
94.12Jade Zhang
23:58.09 PRSeton Catholic Centr...
95.12Darian Moulton
24:01.91 SRHadley Luzerne
96.11Ella Decker
24:05.80 PRGalway Central
97.10Siela Zembsch
24:10.17 PRGalway Central
98.11Sasha Kinblom
24:11.25 PRNorth Warren Central
99.12Palowski Hannah
24:17.53 PRGalway Central
100.12Dayna Joyce
24:19.65 SRMechanicville
101.10Meghan Ferri
24:20.98 PRHaldane Central
102.10Maria Rice
24:22.37 SRHoosic Valley Central
103.12Molly Lambo
24:24.85 SRMayfield Central
104.12jade Yando
24:26.02 PRHoosic Valley Central
105.10Jen Dekalb
24:35.21 PRGranville Central
106.11Meaghan Whalen
24:36.11 PRGalway Central
107.9Manon Stevens
24:38.20 SRNorth Warren Central
108.9Tess Armstrong
24:42.27 PRLake George
109.11Gigi French
24:57.79 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
110.12Leanna Zilles
24:59.38 SRLiberty Central
111.12Sarah French
25:04.45 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
112.10Melanie deLaurentis
25:08.52 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
113.10Amanda Cook
25:17.08 SRHadley Luzerne
114.10Rebbecah Bourn
25:34.49 SRArgyle Central
115.11Kendall Kenedy
25:36.90 SRFort Plain
116.11Destiny Decker
25:42.28 PRLake George
117.12Shania Malskis
25:42.57 SRAusable Valley Central
118.9Beatrice Hollander
25:46.40 PRLake Placid Central
119.12Danielle Clement
25:46.93 PRHadley Luzerne
120.12Haley Passino
25:49.39 PRAusable Valley Central
121.12Elisabeth Ashley
25:53.37 PRLake Placid Central
122.11Courtney Sperry
25:57.77 PRGreenville Central
123.11Tierney Bisaillion
26:05.72 PRMechanicville
124.11Grace Harris
26:09.27 PRLake George
125.11April Carlson
26:10.94 SRGalway Central
126.11Paolina Emerson
26:38.74 PRAusable Valley Central
127.12Katelyn Akowicz
26:46.86 SRMayfield Central
129.11Janelle Fosmire
27:04.01 SRArgyle Central
130.9Karly DiVirgilio
27:09.55 PRMechanicville
131.12Lindsay Coons
27:13.32 SRHunter-Tannersville
132.9Ellasun Chamberlain
27:20.82 PREast Rochester
133.12Julia Carlson
27:21.29 PRGalway Central
134.10Olivia Gomes
27:21.70 PRWhitehall Central
135.9Lily Potthast
27:26.76 SRAusable Valley Central
136.10Madison Jones
27:34.44 SRHoosic Valley Central
137.12Rebecca Baker
27:40.59 SRStillwater Central
138.11Dimnika Popov
28:08.55 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
139.9Samantha Mengel
28:47.27 PRBerne Knox Westerlo
140.11Skylar Healy
28:58.13 PRLake George
141.12Katie Arnold
29:23.08 SREdmeston Central
142.11Eve Carmody
29:26.00 SRArgyle Central
143.12Sam Hebert
29:28.91 SRBerlin Junior-Senior
144.12Yana Kinblom
30:05.03 PRNorth Warren Central
145.12Saydee Goodness
30:07.79 PRTiconderoga Central
146.12Brooke French
30:20.77 PRNorth Warren Central
147.12Carolyn Adams
31:44.21 SRFort Plain
149.12Mary Beebe
32:05.95 SRArgyle Central
150.9Nora Farkas
32:16.51 PRTiconderoga Central
151.12Gracie Strauss
33:18.76 PRNorth Warren Central
152.12Maggie Donahue
33:56.14 PRArgyle Central
153.9Jordan Shupe
34:24.71 PRBerlin Junior-Senior
154.12Jasmine Minick
34:36.06 PRStillwater Central
155.9Maggie Hayes
35:46.62 PRAusable Valley Central
156.12Megan Ellis
37:18.57 PRWhitehall Central
157.10Katie Pan
41:25.69 PRHunter-Tannersville
Provided by Athletic.net

4,908 Meters Varsity D2

Official Team Scores

1.Saranac Central140
2.Canton Central (HC Williams)151
3.Waterloo Central166
4.Cobleskill Richmondville209
5.Oyster Bay-East Norwich210
6.Emma Willard236
7.New Paltz248
8.Skaneateles250
9.Voorheesville (Bouton)281
10.Chatham290
11.Albion299
12.Saranac Lake327
13.Academy Of The Holy Names351
14.Cold Spring Harbor379
15.Glens Falls397
16.Fonda-Fultonville402
17.Johnstown406
18.Peru Central435
19.Broadalbin-Perth438
20.Ichabod Crane Central451
21.Beekmantown Central528
22.Oneonta540
23.Corinth Central540
24.Catskill548
25.Plattsburgh592
26.Albany Academy for Boys & Gi...607
27.Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk688
28.Cohoes762
 
1.12Julia Willcox
18:44.73 PRSkaneateles
2.11Grace Bessette
18:49.61 PRCanton Central (HC W...
3.12Ashley Watson
18:58.65 SRSchuylerville Central
4.9Rachael Woodruff
19:19.30 SRSaranac Central
5.12Brittany Shumway
19:39.21 PRSaranac Lake
6.9Sunni LaBounty
19:41.91 SRSchuylerville Central
7.9Fiona Haegeland
19:43.53 SRCold Spring Harbor
8.9Claira Royce
19:52.39 PRCanton Central (HC W...
9.12Danielle Wallace
19:53.19 SRChatham
10.11Courtney Page
19:53.61 PRWaterloo Central
11.11Julia Sarullo
19:55.34 SRJohnstown
12.12Brianna Wagner
19:58.08 PRAcademy Of The Holy ...
13.11Condon Natalie
19:58.78 PRSkaneateles
14.9Emily Johnson
19:59.37 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
15.12Lara Cunningham
20:07.85 PREmma Willard
16.9Skylar Dailey
20:10.08 SREmma Willard
17.10Enya Sullivan
20:14.85 PRBeekmantown Central
18.7Chance Rice Porter
20:15.30 PRWaterloo Central
19.10Abbey Gravatt
20:15.54 PRNew Paltz
20.12Robin Wakeley
20:17.00 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
21.10Heather Dutko
20:21.79 PRSaranac Central
22.10Gabriella Larsen
20:22.08 SRBroadalbin-Perth
23.9Sennett Turner
20:22.35 PRWaterloo Central
24.11Ashley Kubat
20:22.92 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
25.10Emma Mathes
20:23.62 PRAlbion
26.12Aylene Newman
20:24.21 PRJohnstown
27.12Maddy Brogan
20:28.62 PRSkaneateles
28.9Elise Lepage
20:29.18 SRSaranac Central
29.11Mariah VanAvery
20:29.57 SRFonda-Fultonville
30.11Makenzie Baker
20:36.17 SRPlattsburgh
31.11Sarah Burton
20:38.17 SRGlens Falls
32.10Alexis Davies
20:40.35 PRCatskill
33.11Jordan Nagel
20:43.39 PRNew Paltz
34.12Emilia French
20:45.13 PROneonta
35.12Laura Angelone
20:46.39 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
36.9Anika Parnell
20:46.63 PRCorinth Central
37.10Hannah Tupper
20:46.84 PRCanton Central (HC W...
38.12Claire Bartlett
20:53.16 PRCanton Central (HC W...
39.11Megan Linendoll
20:53.87 PRHudson Falls
40.10Althea Brennan
20:54.60 PRChatham
41.10Maggie Mcnamara
20:55.10 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
42.12Jessica Thienel
20:55.69 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
43.9Michela Rutigliano
20:57.46 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
44.9Samantha Kubow
20:57.80 PRIchabod Crane Central
45.12Janyll Barber
20:58.57 PRSaranac Central
46.12Willa Butler
20:59.20 PRNew Paltz
47.8Natasha Murphy
20:59.66 SRBroadalbin-Perth
48.10Sydney Wilson
21:00.55 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
49.10Caitlin Keil
21:01.39 PRHudson
50.11Hannah Grammer
21:05.58 PRAlbion
51.12Macy Keegan
21:08.31 SREmma Willard
52.10Lily McDonnell
21:13.00 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
53.9Katie Culliton
21:13.49 SRGlens Falls
54.10Caitlyn Cliche
21:14.07 PRSaranac Central
55.11Madison Grimone
21:16.87 PRSaranac Lake
56.10Riley Corey
21:17.12 PRWaterloo Central
57.10Rachel Comstock
21:18.89 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
58.10Ella Messner
21:19.13 SRPeru Central
59.11Hallie Allen
21:20.98 SRChatham
60.11Madeleine Vogel
21:21.69 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
61.12Abby Goldfarb
21:25.91 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
62.10Mackenzie Fogel
21:26.57 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
63.10Kaylee Amorell
21:32.52 PRPeru Central
64.12Bella Pace
21:33.87 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
65.12Faith Haley
21:34.37 SRSaranac Central
66.10Julia Drolet
21:34.71 PRSaranac Central
67.10Emma Gregg
21:38.54 SRChatham
68.10Sophie Tesla
21:39.23 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
69.11Jessica Dormann
21:40.69 SRSaranac Central
70.11Hailie LaPratt
21:41.34 SRFonda-Fultonville
71.12Stephanie Stewart-...
21:43.75 PRNew Paltz
72.10Samantha Reim
21:46.11 PRCold Spring Harbor
73.11Katie Dunham
21:47.62 PRFonda-Fultonville
74.12Karina Soto
21:48.36 PRWaterloo Central
75.9Ariana Yeager
21:49.70 PRGlens Falls
76.11Sierra O'Mahony
21:50.93 SRSaranac Lake
77.9Maria Allen
21:53.64 PRCanton Central (HC W...
78.9Emily Wall
21:54.32 SRIchabod Crane Central
79.9Alanna Holman
21:55.09 PRAlbion
80.10Rachel Smith
21:55.66 PRCatskill
81.8Angelena Fay
21:56.16 PRSaranac Central
82.10Mallory Adams
21:58.08 PRAlbion
83.12Emily Fountain
21:59.72 SRBeekmantown Central
84.8Alexis Rickert
22:08.03 PRPeru Central
85.12Aideen O'leary
22:08.76 SREmma Willard
86.9Michaela Pantano
22:11.71 PRAlbion
87.10Annalis Giuffrida
22:12.71 PRCold Spring Harbor
88.10Caite Tomson
22:13.41 PRAlbany Academy for B...
89.11Olivia Pintair
22:13.97 PREmma Willard
90.11Caroline Seely
22:14.37 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
91.10Alexa Adams
22:15.21 PRAlbion
92.11Merle Curran-Ackert
22:17.24 SRIchabod Crane Central
93.10Madison Narburgh
22:17.80 PRAlbion
94.11Kira Heege
22:19.00 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
95.11Milla Turner
22:19.51 PRWaterloo Central
96.11Ellen Goralski
22:20.27 PRSaranac Lake
97.9Sarique Moore
22:22.40 PRSaranac Central
98.11Andie Carroll
22:30.32 PRNew Paltz
99.11Helen Flores
22:31.17 PROneonta
100.12Casey VanValkenburgh
22:31.63 PRJohnstown
101.11Samantha Shippee
22:33.00 PRCorinth Central
102.7Isabel Vogel
22:33.34 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
103.11Calynn Cerniglia
22:36.83 SREmma Willard
104.8Ingrid Baggett
22:40.84 PRPeru Central
105.10Kendra Gibbs
22:43.26 PRHudson Falls
106.9Karly Spencer
22:45.96 PRHudson Falls
107.12Hannah Lang
22:46.23 PREmma Willard
108.11Kayleigh McCagg
22:47.77 PRHudson
109.9Georgia McSwain
22:49.54 PRSkaneateles
110.12Victoria Laurange
22:53.30 PRBroadalbin-Perth
111.11Micah Covelli
22:53.72 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
112.10Haylie Colvin
22:56.42 PRHudson Falls
113.10Susana Dolan
22:57.18 SRIchabod Crane Central
114.8Kendyl Desroches
22:58.15 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
115.11Zoya Qudsi
22:58.53 PRPlattsburgh
116.10Claire Taylor
22:58.72 PRNew Paltz
117.12Chamberlain Harris
23:00.36 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
118.12Avery Cook
23:00.79 SRFonda-Fultonville
119.7Adrianna Drindak
23:01.87 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
120.10Claire Barton
23:03.39 SRSchuylerville Central
121.10Ellie Fox
23:07.16 PRCold Spring Harbor
122.9Sara Kemble
23:08.13 PRGlens Falls
123.11Maggie Peer
23:08.49 SRSaranac Lake
124.11Meredith Franchini
23:13.82Academy Of The Holy ...
125.9Katie Hampston
23:15.39 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
126.10Chloe Metz
23:17.50 PRSkaneateles
127.11Gabrielle Martin
23:19.02 PRBroadalbin-Perth
128.10Amber Hsu
23:21.51 PREmma Willard
129.11Kamryn DesRoches
23:22.35 SRCobleskill Richmondv...
130.9Alexandra Emanuel
23:29.86 PRCold Spring Harbor
131.-Candace Teleska
23:32.94 PRAlbany Academy for B...
132.9Sarah Franchini
23:35.77Academy Of The Holy ...
133.10Hannah Lopes
23:36.51 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
134.11Abbey Wolff
23:39.30 SRSaranac Lake
135.10Kristina Marino
23:39.95 PRCold Spring Harbor
136.10Elena Suarez
23:40.33 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
137.10Nicole DeRosa
23:41.58 PRSkaneateles
138.9Sophia Stampalia
23:44.16 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
139.9Iram Asif
23:45.74 SRCatskill
140.11Juliann Wilkinson
23:46.34 SRCohoes
141.10Jocelyn Turley
23:50.60 PROneonta
142.10Kelsey Baker
23:51.18 SRCorinth Central
143.11Liliana Simon
23:52.69 SRChatham
144.9Gillian Bartlett
23:53.32 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
145.11Eleanna Sakoulas
23:53.92 SRAlbany Academy for B...
146.10Rachel Spieldenner
23:55.89 PRCorinth Central
147.10Livia Silverbush
23:57.31 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
148.8Sierra Wood
24:06.17 PRBeekmantown Central
149.11Halley Dollar
24:06.63 SRAlbany Academy for B...
150.11Alyson Shirley
24:14.41 PRFonda-Fultonville
151.11Suzzy Kotoku
24:18.58 PRCobleskill Richmondv...
152.12Lyndsey Fiore
24:20.58 PRJohnstown
153.11Lily Witaszek
24:21.50 PRChatham
154.9Ava Bashant
24:23.71 PRVoorheesville (Bouton)
155.10Lauren Hauser
24:24.36 SRGlens Falls
156.11Athena Basdeckis
24:24.91 SROneonta
157.12Catherine Cruz
24:25.51 PRChatham
158.11Hannah Atkinson
24:26.30 PRSkaneateles
159.11Hanieka Balint
24:26.92 SRAlbany Academy for B...
160.11Lauryn Wilson
24:28.12 PRJohnstown
161.11Meghan McAlary
24:29.42 SRAcademy Of The Holy ...
162.8Jenaya Smith
24:30.85 SRCohoes
163.9Roxanne Schnyder
24:33.98 PREmma Willard
164.9Brooke Curtin
24:43.56 PRCohoes
165.9Emerson Leach
24:45.94 PRPeru Central
166.12Katherine Carlile
24:48.60 PRSkaneateles
167.11Abigeal Barton
24:48.99 PRPlattsburgh
168.11Emma Zlomek
24:49.35 SRIchabod Crane Central
169.10Abby Dent
24:51.41 PROneonta
170.11Kara Bouyea
24:55.02 PRBeekmantown Central
171.9Karoline Seymour
24:55.51 PRBeekmantown Central
172.11Kaylee McLean
24:57.33 SRSaranac Lake
173.10Mariah Winslow
25:02.79 PRCorinth Central
174.12Niamh Creedon-Carey
25:12.73 SRPlattsburgh
175.9Maris Seabury
25:20.53 SRIchabod Crane Central
176.9Roisin Creedon-carey
25:34.06 PRPlattsburgh
177.11Paulina Vojnik
25:38.30 SRCatskill
178.11Carly Nolan
25:42.82 SRBroadalbin-Perth
179.12Saana Teittinen-Go...
25:57.21 SRPlattsburgh
180.11Megan Davies
26:02.48 SRCatskill
181.9Kate Ackley
26:05.06 PROneonta
182.11Kyra Fowler
26:19.21 SRCorinth Central
183.12Kaylie Demitrasek
26:26.53 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
184.9Mikayla Hamel
26:29.15 PRBeekmantown Central
185.11Bianca Lynch
26:29.98 PRPlattsburgh
186.9Destiny Stompski
26:30.86 PRGlens Falls
187.10Latasha Diedrick
26:34.72 PRAlbany Academy for B...
188.10Mary Tuohy
26:54.70 PRCold Spring Harbor
189.11Elizabeth Jewett
26:55.41 SRCohoes
190.12Emily Jackson
27:35.61 SRCorinth Central
191.12Julie Capito
27:59.63 PRBroadalbin-Perth
192.11Vama Rau
28:27.64 PRAlbany Academy for B...
193.11Meghan VanAvery
28:31.09 SRFonda-Fultonville
194.11Addison Gremli
29:06.92 PRSkaneateles
195.12Julie Webb
29:12.98 PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
196.9Juliann Alexander
29:50.34 PRCohoes
197.10Hailey McLaughlin
29:52.95 SRCorinth Central
198.8Amber Timmons
30:00.34 PRPeru Central
199.11Lauren Winterbottom
31:58.66 PRBeekmantown Central
200.11Delaney Kendrick
32:35.33 PRCohoes
201.9Mackenz Alexander
33:26.47 PRHudson
202.10Raelyn Hatat
34:36.55 SRFonda-Fultonville
Provided by Athletic.net

4,908 Meters Varsity D3

Official Team Scores

1.Champlain Valley Union62
2.Niskayuna84
3.Sachem East111
4.Elmira136
5.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake137
6.Rush Henrietta Senior137
7.Hilton Central240
8.Shaker240
9.Bayport Blue Point252
10.Bethlehem Central339
11.Ballston Spa361
12.South Glens Falls Central378
13.Minisink Valley406
14.North Shore406
15.Scotia-Glenville Central411
16.Albany446
17.Greece Arcadia477
18.Brockport Central483
19.Franklin Academy (Malone)499
20.Middletown (NY)532
21.Schenectady557
22.Amsterdam587
23.Gloversville616
24.Roy C Ketcham643
 
1.12Sammy Watson
17:49.19 PRRush Henrietta Senior
2.12Eva Scott
17:53.00 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
3.12Sophia Gorman
17:54.52 PRChamplain Valley Union
4.10Lindsey Dodenhoff
18:16.88 PRSachem East
5.11Abigail Spiers
18:17.28 SRNiskayuna
6.12Regina Rosati
18:20.30 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
7.11Rachel Ruggiero
18:22.79 PRSachem East
8.12Maria Kogan
18:23.21 PRPaul D Schreiber
9.12Emily Pomainville
18:27.17 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
10.10Rory Graham
18:34.07 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
11.11Bailey Pierce
18:35.23 PRRush Henrietta Senior
12.11Jennifer Ireland
18:35.57 SRChamplain Valley Union
13.12Eileen Bequette
18:42.74 PRAlbany
14.12Lexi Sciortino
18:43.43 PRNiskayuna
15.11Amelia Kokernak
18:43.73 SRNiskayuna
16.10Ella Whitman
18:47.24 PRChamplain Valley Union
17.10Chloe Andrae
18:50.23 PRChamplain Valley Union
18.11Rosalie Lacroix
18:50.94 PRChamplain Valley Union
19.10Giuliana Sadler
18:52.22 PRMinisink Valley
20.10Madison Delzell
18:56.22 SRBayport Blue Point
21.12Mackenzie Tubbs
19:02.36 PRElmira
22.12Lauren Harris
19:03.63 PRSachem East
23.9Maddy Mason
19:04.05 PRHilton Central
24.12Payton Czupil
19:04.55 SRShaker
25.11Sydney Smith
19:04.89 PRNiskayuna
26.10Rachel Brown
19:05.18 PRShaker
27.10Reilly Tubbs
19:07.88 PRElmira
28.11Casey Roman
19:08.53 PRElmira
29.10Charlotte Kokernak
19:11.34 SRNiskayuna
30.12Olivia Riley
19:12.40 PRElmira
31.9Alison Reigle
19:16.22 PRHilton Central
32.12Skylar Sweet
19:21.00 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
33.9Rachel Hodge
19:21.29 SRBethlehem Central
34.10Willow Bertrand
19:23.26 PRChamplain Valley Union
35.10Taeli Quanz
19:25.75 PRElmira
36.10Melody Delzell
19:26.58 SRBayport Blue Point
37.9Melissa Merone
19:27.36 PRSachem East
38.10Kristina Koes
19:28.20 PRNiskayuna
39.10Aleziah Brooks
19:28.91 PRElmira
40.10Haley Riorden
19:29.24 PRRush Henrietta Senior
41.12Meara Heininger
19:30.18 SRChamplain Valley Union
42.8Olivia Skylstad
19:35.71 SRBallston Spa
43.11Lucy Hurt
19:38.02 PRPaul D Schreiber
44.12Emma Canny
19:38.86 PRRush Henrietta Senior
45.11Shayna Arrigo
19:40.37 PRSachem East
46.10Dana Lynch
19:41.93 SRMiddletown (NY)
47.12Allison Menendez
19:47.33 PRRush Henrietta Senior
48.11Kaitlyn Famiglietti
19:48.82 PRSachem East
49.12Lily Digman
19:49.63 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
50.11Monica Jerry
19:49.99 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
51.12Nora Klinowski
19:50.73 SRShaker
52.11Kristin McAlonen
19:51.03 SRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
53.11Olivia Steed
19:51.31 PRElmira
54.10Madaleen Nelan
19:53.15 PRElmira
55.10Hailey Walthers
19:56.01 PRNiskayuna
56.9Natalie Penna
19:57.06 SRAlbany
57.12Sarah Vener
19:59.76 SRBethlehem Central
58.12Makenna Bleier
20:00.61 PRHilton Central
59.11Victoria Padula
20:00.96 SRNiskayuna
60.9Faith Demars
20:01.77 SRBallston Spa
61.12Allison McGrath
20:06.57 SRBayport Blue Point
62.11Emily Smith
20:10.43 SRBethlehem Central
63.11Julia Aurandt
20:11.19 SRBayport Blue Point
64.12Kortnie Demers
20:11.44 PRHilton Central
65.11Chelsea Benedict
20:12.55 PRSachem East
66.9Nicole Schneider
20:23.78 PRNorth Shore
67.11Whitney Wright
20:26.15 PRBallston Spa
68.10Anna Asch
20:26.90 SRShaker
69.12Madison Ayers
20:28.20 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
70.11Juliana Geniti
20:30.69 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
71.12Marielle Scott
20:31.58 PRBurnt Hills-Ballston...
72.11Molly Falkenstein
20:33.96 PRBrockport Central
73.10Kianna Bennett
20:38.59 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
74.10Cheyenne Vorndran
20:42.11 SRGreece Arcadia
75.10Daley Jo Christman
20:43.04 SRGloversville
76.11Killian Doyle
20:43.85 PRNorth Shore
77.11Margaret Atwood
20:45.56 PRSachem East
78.10Victoria Burger
20:46.90 PRMinisink Valley
79.12Heather Bonter
20:47.48 PRHilton Central
80.12Taylor Alloco
20:49.66 PRHilton Central
81.12Chloe Messore
20:50.59 PRHilton Central
82.11Julia Hundley
20:55.63 PRGreece Arcadia
83.10Isabella Strajanek...
20:56.07 PRNorth Shore
84.11Laura Meade
20:58.31 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
85.12Courtney Iftiger
20:58.59 PRShaker
86.8Delaney Krogh
21:00.35 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
87.11Aracely Leon Perez
21:01.88 PRMiddletown (NY)
88.11Maggie Ross
21:02.86 PRBayport Blue Point
89.11Mary Liebers
21:03.14 SRSchenectady
90.10Cassidy Macdonald
21:03.61 PRBrockport Central
91.11Jenny Bartholomay
21:05.16 PRRush Henrietta Senior
92.11Caitlin O'Hehir
21:05.59 SRSachem East
93.12Abigail Baerwaldt
21:07.56 PRRush Henrietta Senior
94.12Mercedes Planavsky
21:12.45 SRBallston Spa
95.11Annmarie Gruttadauro
21:12.79 SRBrockport Central
96.10Claire Brenner
21:16.31 PRMinisink Valley
97.8Alexandra Ventresca
21:16.70 PRRush Henrietta Senior
98.12Liz Darling
21:18.00 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
99.10Anna Devlin
21:20.74 PRElmira
100.10Julia Smith
21:21.18 PRSchenectady
101.9Hannah Bradford
21:22.08 PRNorth Shore
102.11Hannah Tobias-Wall...
21:23.07 PRBethlehem Central
103.10Kayla Sondrup
21:26.08 SRAmsterdam
104.12Kayli Hammond
21:26.48 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
105.11Mackenzie Murphy
21:30.73 PRSachem East
106.10Linzee Reyes
21:31.94 PRHilton Central
107.9Grace Papa
21:32.35 PRShaker
108.9Olivia Wheeler
21:32.73 SRScotia-Glenville Cen...
109.10Lilijana Oliver
21:32.94 PRRush Henrietta Senior
110.11Shauna Glavin
21:35.92 SRHilton Central
111.11Talia Crowley
21:36.61 PRPaul D Schreiber
112.9Grace Nothnagle
21:38.63 PRRush Henrietta Senior
113.12Camryn Iftiger
21:40.56 PRShaker
114.12Gabrielle Nagle
21:40.96 PRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
115.10Elara Martin
21:41.72 SRFranklin Academy (Ma...
116.10Lauren Santiago
21:43.57 SRAmsterdam
117.11Nora Abbott
21:46.57Bethlehem Central
118.9Rhea Winter
21:51.98 PRGloversville
119.11Hally Bello
21:53.33 PRNorth Shore
120.10Isabella Caputo
21:56.35 PRGreece Arcadia
121.11Rene'e Russo
21:57.14 SRSchenectady
122.12Emma Warner
22:01.02 PRRoy C Ketcham
123.9Julia Wallace
22:02.49 PRMinisink Valley
124.12Morgan Brothers
22:03.57 PRGreece Arcadia
125.11Jamie Littman
22:03.86 PRPaul D Schreiber
126.10Abigail Fuller
22:09.15 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
127.8Brook Marshall
22:12.75 PRAmsterdam
128.12Karlee Martin
22:15.73 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
129.10Claire Patnaude
22:16.93 PRAlbany
130.11Anna Lares
22:18.13 PRElmira
131.10Gretta Gottmann
22:20.59 SRBallston Spa
132.10Angelina Courtney
22:24.23 PRBrockport Central
133.10Mitzy Gutierrez
22:27.47 PRMiddletown (NY)
134.10Sage Cowit
22:27.84 PRBallston Spa
135.11Elaine Williams
22:28.33 SRGreece Arcadia
136.12Lauren Fritzsch
22:29.20 PRMinisink Valley
137.9Miranda John
22:30.50 PRGreece Arcadia
138.11Ebony Oenga
22:32.55 PRMinisink Valley
139.12Juliana Goldsmith
22:39.97 PRMinisink Valley
140.12Jessi Dickinson
22:47.30 PRAverill Park Central
141.11Maddy Ruby
22:47.91 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
142.12Rachel Sickler
22:48.75 PRRoy C Ketcham
143.10Kathleen McCarey
22:50.25 PRMinisink Valley
144.12Meg Scognamiglio
22:53.98 PRScotia-Glenville Cen...
145.11Jameila Beesley
22:55.01 PRBethlehem Central
146.9Wynonia Lawrence
22:56.93 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
147.12Madison Bocacci
23:01.85 PRGreece Arcadia
148.10Natalie Maar
23:02.34 PRBrockport Central
149.11Emma Limoges
23:09.28 SRAverill Park Central
150.11Bianca D'Erasmo
23:11.60 PRRoy C Ketcham
151.10Olivia Faul
23:11.99 SRBallston Spa
152.11Martha Depoy
23:14.82 SRSouth Glens Falls Ce...
153.10Casey Su-Morrill
23:15.52 PRAlbany
154.9Jenna-Marie Morin
23:16.26 PRAverill Park Central
155.8Gaby Maroto
23:17.65 PRAmsterdam
156.11Mara Strich
23:20.93 SRAlbany
157.11Maeve Kelly
23:22.74 PRBethlehem Central
158.12Rosina Torres
23:31.65 PRSchenectady
159.11Makayla Gelheiser
23:36.78 PRMt Anthony Union
160.12Morgan Gorey
23:37.94 PRRoy C Ketcham
161.11Julianna Cooper
23:39.25 SRBethlehem Central
162.11Brenna Wooster
23:39.99 SRGloversville
163.11Karmin Hemraj
23:46.05 PRSchenectady
164.11Liz Mattice
23:50.07 PRSchenectady
165.12Julia Visconte
24:04.83 PRBrockport Central
166.11Sofia Fasullo
24:07.53Albany
167.11Marissa Cacace
24:15.72 PRRoy C Ketcham
168.11Maritza Gaytan
24:23.83 PRMiddletown (NY)
169.11Sara Figueroa
24:28.91 SRMiddletown (NY)
170.11Karlee Auld
24:32.21 PRGreece Arcadia
171.12Skyler Leveroni
24:37.65 SRAverill Park Central
172.8Sydney Szcezpanik
24:38.47 SRAmsterdam
173.11Theresa Scarola
24:57.55 PRNorth Shore
174.11Isabella Stavelone
25:01.15 PRGreece Arcadia
175.11Emily Grant