Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Springfield Oaks

3,000 Meters Middle School Varsity8:00 AM

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)9:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division V10:20 AM
5,000 Meters Division IV10:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division III11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division I (JV)12:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division II (JV)12:20 PM
5,000 Meters Division I1:20 PM
5,000 Meters Division II1:40 PM
Womens Races

Springfield Oaks

3,000 Meters Middle School Varsity8:20 AM

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Division V8:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division IV9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division III9:20 AM
5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)10:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division I (JV)11:20 AM
5,000 Meters Division II (JV)11:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division I12:40 PM
5,000 Meters Division II1:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 11:23 AM, Mon, Nov 7

Contract  (coaches)

                                                                   Holly High School Athletic Contract

                                                                   Holly High School, Athletic Dept.                        

                                                                   6161 East Holly Rd.

                                                                   Holly, MI  48442

                                                                   (248) 328-3200 : Fax- (248) 328-3244

 

                                            It is hereby agreed between Holly High School Athletics and the named school:

                                             will compete in the Holly Cross Country Invitational.  Both parties will mutually

                                                          agree that all MHSAA rules and regulations will be upheld.

 

The Holly Cross Country Invitational will be held on Saturday, September 16, 2017 starting at 7:40am.  Please see the time schedule on the pre-meet information to obtain your appropriate race time.

 

     Payment Conditions:

 

                   All checks are to be made payable directly to “Holly Cross Country”.

      1.  $125.00 for (1) Boys varsity team & (10) J.V. Runners.……..………………………..      __________ 

      2.  $125.00 for (1) Girls varsity team & (10)  J.V. Runners….……………………………        __________

      3.  $135.00 for (1) Boys varsity team & (14) J.V. Runners.……..………………………..      __________

      4.  $135.00 for (1) Girls varsity team & (14) J.V. Runners.……..………………………..      __________ 

      3.  $25.00 per runner, up to “4”, for incomplete varsity teams…………………………..       __________

      4.  $99.00 for an additional Boys varsity “B” team………………………………………..            __________

      5.  $99.00 for an additional Girls varsity “B” team………………………………………..             __________

      6.  $5.00 per J.V. runner beyond the 10 or 14  J.V. chips provided……………………         __________

      7.   $99.00 per middle school (includes one boy’s and one girl’s team)………………      __________

                                                                                                           Grand Total:   ____________

    

Due to the magnitude of this event, it is extremely important that all contracts and rosters are received by 9-12-17; payment is due by 9-16-17. Failure to comply could result in late fees.

                                                                                                                                                                                 

          

            ____________________                                                                                ______________________

            Deb Vankuiken, CMAA                                                                                      Authorized Representative

            Athletic Director

                                                                                                                                   

                                                                                                                                    ______________________

                                                                                                                                            Name of School                                                               

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Oxford102
2.Oakview105
3.Andrew G Schmidt122
4.Scripps127
5.Flushing169
6.Clarkston183
7.Waldon202
8.St Pius X244
9.West (Rochester)257
10.St Robert262
11.Sashabaw271
12.Kimball Landmark323
13.Holly333
14.Clawson334
15.Bloomfield Christian355
16.Armada415
17.Brandon438
18.Jefferson (St Clair Shores)520
19.Charyl Stockwell Academy532
20.Southfield Christian570

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Jacob Gleason
10:56.2 PROakview
2.8Braeden Tunnicliff
10:59.1 PRFlushing
3.8Cole Rinna
11:00.2 PRWhitmore Lake
4.8Ty Pavlichek
11:01.6 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
5.8Clayton Kuiper
11:02.0 PRScripps
6.8Aiden Brzezinski
11:08.2 PRAndrew G Schmidt
7.8Nathaniel Smith
11:08.3 PRClarkston
8.7Kyle DiMalanta
11:08.7 PROxford
9.7Connor Stefanovsky
11:09.0 PRCaro
10.7Nathan Katic
11:20.7 PRAndrew G Schmidt
11.7Aden Hathaway
11:32.4 PRBronson
12.7Chase Schott
11:33.8 PRKimball Landmark
13.6Kyle Robbins
11:35.7 PRClawson
14.6David Murphy
11:37.1 PRSt Robert
15.8Lucas Danic
11:41.5 PRSt Pius X
16.8Dillon Stacy
11:42.3 PRSt Pius X
17.8Ronnie Leonard
11:42.4 PRWaldon
18.7Camden Khon
11:43.1 PRRichmond
19.8Tyler Miller
11:44.1 PRCaro
20.8Blake Skibicki
11:47.2 PROakview
21.7Evan Fox
11:49.2 PRScripps
22.7Gavin Poppei
11:50.2 PROxford
23.8Landon Bartholomew
11:51.8 PRAndrew G Schmidt
24.7Ethan Pattee
11:58.6 PRFlushing
25.8Carson Collins
11:59.2 PRWest (Rochester)
26.7Mason Taplin
12:00.1 PRWaldon
27.7Dylan Stone
12:02.5 PROxford
28.8Aiden Brown
12:03.2 PRKimball Landmark
29.8Gavin Hamilton
12:04.4 PRSt Pius X
30.8Broc Riggs
12:04.7 PRRichmond
31.7Kyle Coenen
12:05.0 PRArmada
32.6Jack Bauman
12:07.5 PROxford
33.8Aaron Mays
12:08.1 PRFlushing
34.8Connor Hough
12:11.7 PROakview
35.8Andrew Sesti
12:12.6 PRClarkston
36.8Reagan Mayer
12:13.0 PRBronson
37.8Joey Taverna
12:14.1 PRClarkston
38.8Robert Lamb
12:15.0 PRKensington Woods
39.8Evan Waters
12:16.1 PROakview
40.8Jack McKiernan
12:16.6 PRScripps
41.8Brayden Ransbottom
12:17.5Bronson
42.7Christien Douthitt
12:18.0 PRHolly
43.8William Houvener
12:20.1 PROakview
44.8Andrew Mucciacciaro
12:25.3 PROxford
45.6Peter Moore
12:27.0 PRBrandon
46.6Matthew Taverna
12:31.9 PRSashabaw
47.6Calvin Maes
12:32.1 PROakview
48.7Eddie Cromwell
12:32.9 PRScripps
49.7Wyatt Pawlaczyk
12:33.0 PRWaldon
50.7Benjamin Filias
12:34.9 PRScripps
51.7Noah Murray
12:35.1 PRWest (Rochester)
52.8Josh Hoffman
12:35.3 PROxford
53.8Ethan Bright
12:35.9 PRAndrew G Schmidt
54.8Noah Murphy
12:37.8 PRSt Robert
55.7Nathan Shi
12:39.6 PRBloomfield Christian
56.6Bradyn Kleimola
12:42.3 PRSt Robert
57.8Mason Rosa
12:44.2 PRHolly
58.8Joseph Owczarek
12:44.8 PRScripps
59.7Samuel Cromwell
12:45.2 PRScripps
60.7Kyle Gougeon
12:46.2 PRClawson
61.8Tristan Bakker
12:46.7 PRAndrew G Schmidt
62.6Zac Montgomery
12:47.7 PRSashabaw
63.8Bryce Tapert
12:48.1 PRWest (Rochester)
64.6Jack Hehl
12:50.5 PRSt John Lutheran (Ro...
65.7Riley Andrews
12:51.0 PRArmada
66.8Ryan Bovee
12:51.1 PRClarkston
67.8Chris Walton
12:51.5 PRHolly
68.6Andrew Floros
12:52.8 PRSashabaw
69.8Nicholas Clark
12:54.5 PRAndrew G Schmidt
70.8Adam Hafeli
12:55.0 PRWaldon
71.8Austin Peddie
12:56.7 PRFlushing
72.7Luke Farella
12:57.9 PRSashabaw
73.8Parker Lammers
12:58.8 PRAndrew G Schmidt
74.7Hudsen Wier
13:01.2 PRFlushing
75.8Evan Green
13:01.8 PRRichmond
76.7Luke Snider
13:01.9 PRBloomfield Christian
77.6Matthew Boor
13:02.8 PRSashabaw
78.6Owen Vandemark
13:03.7 PRCaro
79.8Robert Spencer
13:03.9 PRClarkston
80.8Jacob Vanhove
13:04.5 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
81.6Gaven Stamper
13:05.0 PRBrandon
82.8Dru Brody
13:05.4 PRClarkston
83.7Luke MacArthur
13:05.5 PRBloomfield Christian
84.8Matthew Land
13:05.7 PRWest (Rochester)
85.7Brady Harwood
13:06.4 PRWaldon
86.7Logan Kilbourn
13:07.4 PRFlushing
87.8Luke Mattar
13:08.4 PRSt Robert
88.7Jacob Campbell
13:08.7 PRWest (Rochester)
89.7Gabe Mclaren
13:10.8 PRPlymouth Christian A...
90.6Paul Minnock
13:12.7 PRHoney Creek
91.7DeMarcus Rouse
13:13.1 PRWest (Rochester)
92.7Joseph DiJanni
13:14.4 PRWaldon
93.7Henry Poploskie
13:14.8 PRSashabaw
94.7Brad Ratliff
13:18.3 PRSashabaw
95.6Andrew Drakos
13:23.7 PROakview
96.8Nathan Steinman
13:25.5 PRClarkston
97.7Mariano Monroe
13:26.5 PRJefferson (St Clair ...
98.8Greysen Petri
13:26.9 PRCaro
99.6Ben Drummelsmith
13:27.1 PRSt John Lutheran (Ro...
100.7Brooks Donaldson
13:27.9 PRJefferson (St Clair ...
101.8Charles O'Brien
13:28.3 PRKimball Landmark
102.7Ray Shumaker
13:30.8 PRCharyl Stockwell Aca...
103.7Gabe Stevens
13:31.6 PRClawson
104.8Braxton Worth
13:32.6 PRFlushing
105.7Caleb Backos
13:35.7 PRBloomfield Christian
106.8Charlie Mutart
13:36.3 PRWest (Rochester)
107.8Bryce Potts
13:36.5 PRSt Robert
108.6Ben Snider
13:36.8 PRBloomfield Christian
109.7Josh Vanwagoner
13:39.1 PRClawson
110.8Heston Fanson
13:40.2 PRWhitmore Lake
111.7Vincent Mathew
13:45.9 PRSt Pius X
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Flint Powers Catholic28
2.Hanover-Horton38
3.Armada127
4.St. Clair129
5.Bath171
6.Bronson223
7.Carleton Airport238
8.Ann Arbor Greenhills278
9.Detroit Country Day284
10.Ferndale316
11.Almont327
12.Potterville330
13.Whitmore Lake330
14.Madison Heights Bishop Foley352
15.Hillsdale Academy376
16.Sanford-Meridian384
17.Rochester Hills Lutheran NW386
18.Cass City438
19.Auburn Hills Oakland Christian453

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Matt Bishop
18:10.7St. Clair
2.9Owen Gross
18:11.4Flint Powers Catholic
3.9Matthew Hart
18:21.6Flint Powers Catholic
4.12Mitchell Schuette
18:43.6Hanover-Horton
5.9Dean Reynolds
18:47.8Hanover-Horton
6.11Oleksandr (Sascha)...
18:57.2Flint Powers Catholic
7.10Richard Haislip
19:03.6Hanover-Horton
8.10Ethan Freel
19:08.7Flint Powers Catholic
9.11Donovan Vanitvelt
19:20.4Flint Powers Catholic
10.11Lucas Asher
19:29.7Deckerville
11.9Logan Shepherd
19:33.2Hanover-Horton
12.9Lucas Danko
19:35.7St. Clair
13.10Shane Sauber
19:36.7Hanover-Horton
14.9Rider Hall
19:36.9Hanover-Horton
15.9Andrew Parr
19:53.1St. Clair
16.9Scotty Bolton
20:08.1Hanover-Horton
17.11Connor Hotary
20:08.9Saugatuck
18.9Cole Moen
20:12.0Caro
19.12Chandler Sheatzley
20:14.8Flint Powers Catholic
20.12Dylan Brown
20:15.7Caro
21.10Colin Zelley
20:17.6Flint Powers Catholic
22.10Owen Munk
20:19.8Madison Heights Bish...
23.9Alex Leone
20:24.4Armada
24.12Ramon Witzig
20:25.4Bath
25.11Berkeley Garvelink
20:31.0Saugatuck
26.10Jacob Keeley
20:35.7Flint Powers Catholic
27.12Erik Frey
20:43.2Carleton Airport
28.9Alexander Adamo
20:43.4Armada
29.10Brendan Ely
20:46.8Whitmore Lake
30.12Steven VanCamp
20:48.8Flint Powers Catholic
31.11Ethan Vanlerberghe
20:51.4Armada
32.10Patrick Dunfee
20:51.7Ann Arbor Greenhills
33.9Justin Varnador
20:53.0 PRFerndale
34.11Noah Schott
20:54.5Bath
35.11Carl McComis
20:57.7Bath
36.9Cole Haraf
20:58.9Flint Powers Catholic
37.10Ashton Gillis
20:59.8Breckenridge
38.10Jacob Cay
21:00.1Sanford-Meridian
39.11Nathan Urban
21:01.2Armada
40.9Nick Treloar
21:02.2Hillsdale Academy
41.12Anthony Varnadore
21:02.6Armada
42.9Nicholas Mammel
21:03.4Flint Powers Catholic
43.11Keith Feldpausch
21:03.7Carleton Airport
44.10Nick Schaeding
21:03.8Bath
45.10Dennis Crawford
21:14.3 PRFerndale
46.10Alberto Caballero
21:15.1Bronson
47.12Brenden Maedel
21:21.0Armada
48.10Mitchell Dedolph
21:21.3Flint Powers Catholic
49.9Jean Carlo Depaz
21:22.1Bronson
50.10Jonathon Nordstrom
21:22.7Madison Heights Bish...
51.11Jake Zell
21:24.1Ann Arbor Greenhills
52.10Alexander Henrys
21:24.7Potterville
53.10Tyler Danielson
21:25.5St. Clair
54.11Ashwin Surapaneni
21:25.6Detroit Country Day
55.10Logan Severance
21:26.6Cass City
56.12Ethan Owens
21:29.6Almont
57.11Collin Yard
21:29.9Saugatuck
58.11Ryan Keller
21:32.0Armada
59.9Isaiah Butcher
21:40.0Midland Bullock Creek
60.9Andrew Farrer
21:44.2Flint Powers Catholic
61.9Skylair Austin
21:44.6Bronson
62.9Victor McBride
21:46.6Bronson
63.12Kyle West
21:49.7Whitmore Lake
64.12Trever Tormala
21:54.3Almont
65.9Presley Bowen
21:54.8Potterville
66.9Finn Vendola
22:01.4 PRAnn Arbor Greenhills
67.12Benjamin Burnett
22:03.9Hillsdale Academy
68.12Cody Schwartz
22:08.9Bronson
69.12William Fredrick
22:14.4Riverview Gabriel Ri...
70.9Anthony Migliaccio
22:17.3Detroit Country Day
71.9Philip Rentschler
22:18.7Carleton Airport
72.12Kevin Shi
22:20.7Detroit Country Day
73.10Mitchell Yarger
22:27.9Potterville
74.11Aaron Bryan
22:28.5Almont
75.11Brenden Redmon
22:35.1Carleton Airport
76.11Theo Coatney
22:38.3St. Clair
77.11Damyen Zimmerlee
22:42.1Bath
78.10Max Price
22:43.7Jonesville
79.12Noah Doneth
22:43.9Whitmore Lake
80.12Rohit Thalla
22:45.8Detroit Country Day
81.11Josh Zhe
22:51.2Detroit Country Day
82.12Nicholas Groen
22:53.9Armada
83.9Max Grubaugh
22:54.7Sanford-Meridian
84.9Parker Dayton
22:57.3Rochester Hills Luth...
85.9Jadon Kaplan
22:59.2Carleton Airport
86.12Michael Armistead
23:02.7Bath
87.11Sam Goehmann
23:04.3Lutheran HS Westland
88.11Elijah King
23:05.5Auburn Hills Oakland...
89.10Jimmy Kulas
23:09.1Hillsdale Academy
90.11Noah Buerkel
23:09.9Rochester Hills Luth...
91.11Cameron Lewis
23:17.9Auburn Hills Oakland...
92.9Nathan Koh
23:18.3Ann Arbor Greenhills
93.9Carter Wilson
23:21.6Jonesville
94.10Tommy Shiner
23:25.6Almont
95.12James Gramzow
23:26.7Rochester Hills Luth...
96.12Aaron O'Connell
23:27.8Sanford-Meridian
97.11John Botkins
23:29.3Caro
98.10Cameron Henson
23:40.6Jonesville
99.9Cole Nelson
23:49.3Carleton Airport
100.10Luis Juez
23:53.1Potterville
101.10Andrew Venema
23:56.2Cass City
102.9Brennen McClelland
23:56.8Armada
103.11Samuel Depaz
23:56.9Bronson
104.9Spencer Kielman
23:57.6Armada
105.9Eien VanRiper
23:59.9Carleton Airport
106.10Peter Muscott
24:07.8Breckenridge
107.9Elijah Pool
24:08.1Ferndale
108.10Grant Dominic
24:10.7Ferndale
109.10Dylan Stevens
24:13.0Rochester Hills Luth...
110.10Evan Fisher
24:13.1Rochester Hills Luth...
111.9Matthew Karpenko
24:14.9Ann Arbor Greenhills
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Plymouth Christian Academy80
2.Potterville94
3.Hillsdale Academy99
4.Deckerville113
5.Lutheran HS Westland129
6.Munising144
7.Dryden180
8.Auburn Hills Oakland Christian188
9.Charyl Stockwell Academy201
10.Southfield Christian235
11.Birmingham Roeper245
12.Royal Oak Shrine291

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Luke Pohl
17:02.0Plymouth Christian A...
2.12Seth Windle
17:37.2Plymouth Christian A...
3.9Zach Wright
17:51.2Potterville
4.11Carter Adams
17:57.8Southfield Christian
5.12Stephen Barker
18:06.1Deckerville
6.12Nick Rush
18:08.5Hillsdale Academy
7.11Noah Camaj
18:22.9Auburn Hills Oakland...
8.11Michael Brannan
18:23.5Lutheran HS Westland
9.11Brenden Knuth
18:24.9Dryden
10.11Luke Tarr
18:26.9Potterville
11.12Ross Schmiedeknecht
18:38.3Potterville
12.12T.J. Wing
18:44.0 SRMunising
13.11Ethan Rozanski
18:56.1Dryden
14.12Hunter Torolski
18:59.1Plymouth Christian A...
15.12Lucas Moody
18:59.1Lutheran HS Westland
16.12Connor Oakley
19:03.1Hillsdale Academy
17.9Traiten Colesa
19:13.0Deckerville
18.9Brett Dumaw
19:14.3Deckerville
19.11John O'Connor
19:17.0Hillsdale Academy
20.11James Jordan
19:17.4Charyl Stockwell Aca...
21.12Phillip Popp
19:17.7Birmingham Roeper
22.12Darren Castello
19:27.0Munising
23.10Ian Gruenhagen
19:29.0Lutheran HS Westland
24.10Jordan Reynolds
19:31.9Potterville
25.12Cade Contreras
19:34.0Munising
26.9Trevor Barker
19:37.3Deckerville
27.9William Hoover
19:37.8Birmingham Roeper
28.10Dillon Donihue
19:39.1Hillsdale Academy
29.11Nate Buis
19:41.5Novi Christian Academy
30.11Quinn McLaren
19:49.9Plymouth Christian A...
31.11Joshua Burnett
19:50.2Hillsdale Academy
32.10Michael Warner
19:57.0Charyl Stockwell Aca...
33.12Riley Gottschalk
19:57.6Auburn Hills Oakland...
34.10Tre Hill
19:58.8Charyl Stockwell Aca...
35.9Nathan Sutrick
19:59.5Plymouth Christian A...
36.10Anson Alvarez
20:02.7Hillsdale Academy
37.10Elias Pagurko
20:03.6Kimball Landmark
38.12Connor Patten
20:17.9Auburn Hills Oakland...
39.11Eric Wagoner
20:21.2Southfield Christian
40.12Doug Tishler
20:30.9Lutheran HS Westland
41.12Calder Laidlaw
20:36.3Royal Oak Shrine
42.11Caleb Godin
20:38.7Plymouth Christian A...
43.12Cameron Bores
20:40.2Dryden
44.10Austin Killips
20:45.9Munising
45.10Mitchell Coyne
20:46.5Munising
46.12Carter Wade
20:47.4Birmingham Roeper
47.9Peyton Anderson
20:49.2Lutheran HS Westland
48.11Dane Taylor
20:51.1Potterville
49.10Brett Tanton
20:57.8Deckerville
50.10Noah Rodriguez
21:01.5Waterford Our Lady o...
51.11Simon Hatcher
21:03.6Charyl Stockwell Aca...
52.10Joel Carlson
21:04.7Potterville
53.11Ian Calvert
21:22.7Hillsdale Academy
54.10Dominic Huige
21:26.3Kensington Woods
55.12Alexander Sobeck
21:26.8Royal Oak Shrine
56.10Nate Reddeman
21:33.2Lutheran HS Westland
57.10Eric Moore
21:44.9Plymouth Christian A...
58.10Andrew Shea
21:45.4Sterling Heights Par...
59.10Derek Draher
21:51.8Deckerville
60.12Jack Bobo
21:55.0Auburn Hills Oakland...
61.11Marc Embree
21:57.2Dryden
62.10Albert Casajuana
22:03.6Kimball Landmark
63.12Jordan Humphrey
22:05.1Munising
64.9Garrett Cartier
22:05.9Kimball Landmark
65.10Timothy Dupree
22:07.0Auburn Hills Oakland...
66.10Edward Rapa
22:23.8Waterford Our Lady o...
67.9Hunter Dubuc
22:24.8Novi Christian Academy
68.12Ryan Gurney
22:31.1Auburn Hills Oakland...
69.10Jacob Harvey
22:42.3 PRBloomfield Christian
70.10Shane Wardie
22:57.5Bloomfield Christian
71.12Evan Shell
23:06.2Auburn Hills Oakland...
72.9Reed Hall
23:07.4Dryden
73.10Johnathan Scott
23:18.8Southfield Christian
74.9Aidan Laidlaw
23:19.5Royal Oak Shrine
75.11Carter Kovacs
23:23.8Lutheran HS Westland
76.11Ryan Lauzon
23:27.9Kimball Landmark
77.11Jonah Stephens
23:37.2Southfield Christian
78.10Ethan Warren
23:49.8Royal Oak Shrine
79.12Jacob Brink
23:59.3Southfield Christian
80.9Jalon Adams
24:28.1Southfield Christian
81.9Levi Thurmond
24:30.5Kensington Woods
82.10Bryant Muldoon
24:38.0Charyl Stockwell Aca...
83.9Jaden Johnston
24:38.6Charyl Stockwell Aca...
84.11Eli Werner
25:17.4 PRMunising
85.10Joshua Devries
25:21.0Bloomfield Christian
86.9Dennis Graveline
25:22.4Royal Oak Shrine
87.11Micah Nelson
25:35.2Southfield Christian
88.11Richie Barker
26:17.9Deckerville
89.9Maguire Smith
26:53.9Birmingham Roeper
90.9Joey Perrigo
27:17.7Charyl Stockwell Aca...
91.11John Lynch
28:03.7Dryden
92.10Dillon McCoy
29:44.3Bloomfield Christian
93.9Nik Muirhead
30:00.5Kensington Woods
94.9Jonah Mougoue
30:06.1Birmingham Roeper
95.11Joshua Bradbury
30:22.0Kensington Woods
96.9Noah Leopold
31:11.7Birmingham Roeper
97.12Carl Grondin
32:31.1Dryden
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Caro48
2.Hanover-Horton57
3.Saugatuck88
4.Bronson204
5.Whitmore Lake204
6.Jonesville209
7.Bath223
8.Madison Heights Bishop Foley237
9.Unionville-Sebewaing265
10.Sanford-Meridian280
11.Jackson Lumen Christi281
12.Cass City287
13.Riverview Gabriel Richard308
14.Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett316
15.Rochester Hills Lutheran NW324
16.Ann Arbor Greenhills328
17.Breckenridge387
18.Marlette497

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Corey Gorgas
15:54.9Saugatuck
2.11Yami Albrecht
16:03.6Caro
3.12Landon Melling
16:09.2Hanover-Horton
4.12Bo Shepherd
16:27.7Hanover-Horton
5.9Nik Pettinga
16:49.8Saugatuck
6.11Bryden Miller
16:57.0Caro
7.10Carson Laney
16:59.4Jonesville
8.12Keegan Seifert
17:11.8Saugatuck
9.10Gene Hendrickson
17:17.6Jackson Lumen Christi
10.11Caleb Cotton
17:18.8Caro
11.11Donovon Kennedy
17:33.5Hanover-Horton
12.11Aaron Hulburt
17:37.2Caro
13.10Ethan Rice
17:40.9Rochester Hills Luth...
14.12Andrew Holten
17:44.7Riverview Gabriel Ri...
15.10Jack Decker
17:48.5Madison Heights Bish...
16.10Andy Swihart
17:50.8Hanover-Horton
17.12Jakob Cain
17:55.2Bath
18.9Kevin Wilson
17:57.3Caro
19.12Shane Smith
17:58.9Jonesville
20.11Mitchell Bjorne
18:01.0Bath
21.9Logan Brown
18:01.1Caro
22.12Zane Wright
18:01.5Cass City
23.12Sam Hilder
18:07.8 PRHanover-Horton
24.12Michael Ellis
18:09.3Grosse Pte. Woods U....
25.11Roy Bowman
18:11.4Jonesville
26.12Colton Seigle
18:13.2Whitmore Lake
27.9Luis Ortiz
18:13.8Bronson
28.11Kevin LaMont
18:14.1Whitmore Lake
29.11Caleb Maher
18:14.7Rochester Hills Luth...
30.12Billy Tiller
18:17.7Madison Heights Bish...
31.11Lincoln Heyworth
18:18.6 PRCaro
32.12Corbin Blink
18:18.7Saugatuck
33.12Colin Ransbottom
18:19.6Bronson
34.10Clay Rinna
18:24.5Whitmore Lake
35.12Hunter Fanson
18:26.0Whitmore Lake
36.9Nick McArdle
18:26.3Cass City
37.9Bentley Alderson
18:35.3Unionville-Sebewaing
38.11Nicholas Kilburn
18:36.6Unionville-Sebewaing
39.12Daniel Barajas
18:42.0Bronson
40.10Brody Ankoviak
18:42.4Sanford-Meridian
41.12Hunter Trine
18:45.2Bronson
42.11Mason Harvath-Gerr...
18:50.1Saugatuck
43.12Christian Downer
18:51.0Burton-Bendle
44.12Andrew Loner
18:51.5Grosse Pte. Woods U....
45.12Zach Grubaugh
18:53.9Sanford-Meridian
46.12Bradley Guenther
18:55.5Hanover-Horton
47.11Ray Bartlett
19:00.9Saugatuck
48.10Hayden James
19:05.1Jonesville
49.10Jacob Rusch
19:07.7Madison Heights Bish...
50.12Austin Gennrich
19:08.7Unionville-Sebewaing
51.12Armand Carrion
19:13.6Saugatuck
52.11Peter Lastoskie
19:16.4Ann Arbor Greenhills
53.12Raman Sahota
19:17.2Ann Arbor Greenhills
54.9Korbin Dunham
19:17.7Bath
55.11Andrew Angold-Step...
19:18.1Ann Arbor Greenhills
56.10Ashton Pongratz
19:23.8Grosse Pte. Woods U....
57.10Gage White
19:26.1Sanford-Meridian
58.12Seth Orvosh
19:31.7Sanford-Meridian
59.10Sam Sanderson
19:35.8Bath
60.11Gabe Farver
19:38.2Cass City
61.11London Hardwick
19:39.9Jackson Lumen Christi
62.10David Khoury
19:43.3Unionville-Sebewaing
63.10Zachary Whitton
19:43.8Jackson Lumen Christi
64.11Jacob Gosen
19:44.7Riverview Gabriel Ri...
65.12Socorro Aguilar
19:51.1Bronson
66.10Colin Fremeau
19:51.7Jackson Lumen Christi
67.9Mitchell Mandziuk
19:52.5Madison Heights Bish...
68.11Jake Radtke
20:03.3Breckenridge
69.10Colton Chovanec
20:06.5Breckenridge
70.9Brendan Pehlke
20:08.8Rochester Hills Luth...
71.11Mario Sanchez
20:08.9Bronson
72.9Colttion Vine
20:10.2Breckenridge
73.10Dillen Cook
20:10.6Marlette
74.11Weston Pfeiffer
20:10.8Riverview Gabriel Ri...
75.9Caden Jarratt
20:12.4Riverview Gabriel Ri...
76.9Nick Hickey
20:12.4Bath
77.11Jack Sullivan
20:15.7Bath
78.12Dallas Haubenstric...
20:17.5Burton-Bendle
79.11Nicholas Koh
20:20.0Ann Arbor Greenhills
80.10Anthony Marcopoli
20:21.6Madison Heights Bish...
81.9Brandon Witherspoon
20:26.5Cass City
82.9Bryce Langmaid
20:28.2Unionville-Sebewaing
83.11Matt Schwennesen
20:31.0Whitmore Lake
84.12Zack Herman
20:33.5Marlette
85.11Jerrit Pierce
20:33.7Sanford-Meridian
86.10Adam Holten
20:34.6Riverview Gabriel Ri...
87.11Chauncey Smith
20:34.8Jackson Lumen Christi
88.10Garrett Melling
20:35.4Hanover-Horton
89.12DJ Imrick
20:37.1Madison Heights Bish...
90.10Jordan McKinney
20:37.3Riverview Gabriel Ri...
91.11Henry Richardson
20:43.1Breckenridge
92.10Ian Shogren
20:44.4 Grosse Pte. Woods U....
93.10Drew Markel
20:47.1Cass City
94.10Caleb Frederick
20:48.8Breckenridge
95.10Cody Hardin
20:51.5Bath
96.10Johnny Ellsworth
20:54.1Ann Arbor Greenhills
97.9Ben Thomas Grate
21:03.0Bronson
98.11Dillin Kowalewski
21:07.4Whitmore Lake
99.10Weston Wise
21:08.0Breckenridge
100.12Ben Munie
21:15.9Jackson Lumen Christi
101.11Sabastien Upham
21:16.0Sanford-Meridian
102.9Gabe Mutai
21:18.2Sanford-Meridian
103.11Joshua Tynan
21:19.6Riverview Gabriel Ri...
104.9Draper Holland
21:22.9Unionville-Sebewaing
105.9Tyler Aleksink
21:25.0Unionville-Sebewaing
106.10Michael Sherman
21:26.3Grosse Pte. Woods U....
107.11Race Woloshen
21:42.9Cass City
108.9Max Drummelsmith
21:44.7Rochester Hills Luth...
109.9Austin West
21:45.2Rochester Hills Luth...
110.10Bailey Adams
21:45.9Whitmore Lake
111.10Kyle Kaczmar
22:08.0Madison Heights Bish...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St. Clair37
2.Flint Powers Catholic48
3.Essexville Garber108
4.Sault Ste. Marie121
5.Midland Bullock Creek151
6.Carleton Airport166
7.Almont196
8.Armada206
9.Ferndale216
10.Detroit Country Day277
11.Summit Academy337
12.Durand343
13.Richmond359
14.Bay City John Glenn395

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Chandler Lorf
16:11.0Flint Powers Catholic
2.12Brendan Parr
16:12.8St. Clair
3.12Brennan Mudd
16:36.8Midland Bullock Creek
4.12Josiah Morse
16:59.5Essexville Garber
5.11Ethan Hamilton
17:05.8Flint Powers Catholic
6.12Eric Spidle
17:12.1Flint Powers Catholic
7.12Donnis Harris
17:19.0St. Clair
8.9Jack Pennewell
17:29.2St. Clair
9.10Raymond Hill
17:32.2St. Clair
10.11Jackson Brown
17:40.2Almont
11.12Tyge McQueen
17:46.8St. Clair
12.12Josh Kaplan
18:03.2Carleton Airport
13.10Kaaleb Ranta
18:03.3Sault Ste. Marie
14.12Jack DeMara
18:03.6Almont
15.12Myles Hall
18:05.2Flint Powers Catholic
16.12Daniel Lamontagne
18:06.0St. Clair
17.12Thatcher Trudell
18:07.1Midland Bullock Creek
18.11Solomon Palmer
18:08.1Ferndale
19.9Jaron Wyma
18:11.0 PRSault Ste. Marie
20.12Derek LaDuke
18:15.1St. Clair
21.10Devin Daunt
18:16.5Flint Powers Catholic
22.11Jamal Jackson
18:17.4Summit Academy
23.10Carter Owens
18:27.6Flint Powers Catholic
24.11Ryan Grigg
18:28.3Essexville Garber
25.12Asher VanDell
18:30.9Essexville Garber
26.9Hunter Walther
18:34.3Sault Ste. Marie
27.10Landen Owczarzak
18:37.7Essexville Garber
28.9Tru Murphy
18:37.9Essexville Garber
29.11Noah Doederlein
18:41.9Carleton Airport
30.10Alex Allman
18:43.0Ann Arbor Greenhills
31.10Patric Hildebrand
18:46.1 PRSault Ste. Marie
32.11Kyle Chalut
18:48.2Flint Powers Catholic
33.12Brennen Steinbauer
18:49.4Armada
34.10Zachary Wilcox
18:49.7Sault Ste. Marie
35.10Noah Verlinde
18:50.6Armada
36.11Jakob Hopkins
18:52.3Sault Ste. Marie
37.10Tristan Riggs
19:06.1Richmond
38.12Will Raus
19:11.9Ferndale
39.11Tony Rios
19:14.7Carleton Airport
40.10Alex Pitock
19:15.2Carleton Airport
41.12Tony Zhao
19:21.1Detroit Country Day
42.11Steven Lenon
19:23.5Midland Bullock Creek
43.11Austin Cornish
19:23.6Armada
44.12Joseph Sira
19:25.6Midland Bullock Creek
45.12Jemone Cochran
19:29.8Ferndale
46.10Lucas Leid
19:29.9Almont
47.12Marcello Annoni
19:30.3Armada
48.9Lucas Kindy
19:31.5Midland Bullock Creek
49.10Willem Bell
19:32.5Carleton Airport
50.12Jacob Keener
19:38.6Ferndale
51.11Brett Pinet
19:41.5Midland Bullock Creek
52.10John Redfield
19:57.0Detroit Country Day
53.12Jonathan Mabbitt
20:01.3Armada
54.10Shane Nicolas
20:02.1Durand
55.10Joshua Mantey
20:04.1Armada
56.9Charlie Bossert
20:05.6Detroit Country Day
57.11Zach Ray
20:08.6Richmond
58.9Fabian DelBosque
20:10.4Carleton Airport
59.11Louis Kehr
20:14.1Midland Bullock Creek
60.10Alan Atkinsmith
20:22.3Ann Arbor Greenhills
61.12David DelBosque
20:23.9Carleton Airport
62.12Ben King
20:29.7Armada
63.9Ben Nebo
20:35.2Durand
64.12Mathew Knowles
20:40.8Sault Ste. Marie
65.12Colby Querciagrossa
20:42.1Almont
66.10John Johnson
20:43.3Almont
67.11Hassan Siddiqui
20:43.5Detroit Country Day
68.9Dylan Shefman
20:43.7Detroit Country Day
69.9Lucas Webster
20:45.6Almont
70.11Isiah Shoot
20:46.2Ferndale
71.9Elliot Reid
20:51.4Ferndale
72.11Scott Lange
20:55.1Summit Academy
73.11Greg Jackson
21:14.9Detroit Country Day
74.9Mason Smith
21:19.3Ferndale
75.11Dylan Freier
21:37.2Durand
76.11Mikey Hinojosa
21:41.0Durand
77.9Christopher Holman
21:43.1Summit Academy
78.11Sreeram Panicker
21:50.2Detroit Country Day
79.12Gordon Kraft
21:53.7Bay City John Glenn
80.9Carson Stasick
22:02.1Bay City John Glenn
81.12Andrew Dwan
22:08.9Bay City John Glenn
82.10Alkareei Franklin
22:10.9Bay City John Glenn
83.11Nathan Kubczak
22:13.2Bay City John Glenn
84.10Michael Pizzo
22:21.6Clawson
85.11Jonathan Saunders
22:26.9St. Clair Shores Sou...
86.9Noah Woodin
22:29.2Durand
87.10Dylan Towens
22:45.8St. Clair Shores Sou...
88.12Damon Auchmuty
22:49.7St. Clair Shores Sou...
89.10Austin Amlotte
22:53.3Almont
90.12Sena Fisher
23:01.0Summit Academy
91.10Brandon Putnam
23:03.2Durand
92.9Ryan Greene
23:16.4Summit Academy
93.10Nick Moore
23:46.9Durand
94.11Nate Mcquillan
23:54.7Richmond
95.11Scott Kettel
24:03.4Richmond
96.9Emmett Kettel
24:10.5Richmond
97.12Kenneth Green
24:16.4Summit Academy
98.9Brandon Wagner
24:40.8Richmond
99.10Nathan Ryan
24:40.8Richmond
100.10Phillip Migliaccio
24:40.9Summit Academy
101.11Gavin White
24:49.8Bay City John Glenn
102.10Tyler Berlin
25:58.3Bay City John Glenn
103.10Jon Dickey
27:05.7Clawson
104.9Zander Pawlicki
28:45.0Clawson
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division I (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ann Arbor Pioneer22
2.Detroit Catholic Central51
3.Fenton86
4.Canton129
5.Lake Orion168
6.Oxford169
7.Plymouth185
8.Rochester Adams202
9.Temperance Bedford257
10.Macomb Dakota272
11.Troy Athens297
12.Grand Blanc344
13.Brownstown Woodhaven361
14.Brother Rice396
15.Berkley450
16.Utica494
17.Clinton Township Chippewa Va...559
18.Fraser571
19.St. Clair Shores Lakeview608

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Drew Allen
17:23.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.12Rodolfo Plata
17:41.5 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.12Jack Wallace
17:44.3Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.12Samuel Deardorff
17:47.2Fenton
5.10Cooper Buckley
17:57.1Detroit Catholic Cen...
6.10Owen Rennich
18:06.3Ann Arbor Pioneer
7.12Alex Ludwig
18:10.7Fenton
8.10Drew LaBelle
18:12.7Canton
9.11Alex Bowling
18:18.7Detroit Catholic Cen...
10.10Axel Hiney
18:19.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
11.10Noah Lemieux
18:30.3Detroit Catholic Cen...
12.11Aaron Maloney
18:32.4Detroit Catholic Cen...
13.11Bassil Syed
18:38.0Plymouth
14.10Jacob Lampi
18:38.6Detroit Catholic Cen...
15.11John Dettore
18:40.5Plymouth
16.11Adam Zyrowski
18:40.8Oxford
17.11Alex Poe
18:41.1Canton
18.11Nicholas Wolf
18:42.1Lake Orion
19.10Alex Connell
18:42.7Detroit Catholic Cen...
20.10Micah Dekraker
18:45.8Fenton
21.12Eamonn McClorey
18:49.6Detroit Catholic Cen...
22.10Simon Arnold
18:51.0Oxford
23.11Brett Earnest
18:51.0Lake Orion
24.10Chirag Bangera
18:52.4Canton
25.9Gage Bond
18:54.3Fenton
26.9Matthew Singer
18:55.9Macomb Dakota
27.12Jacob Garland
18:57.4Oxford
28.11Maxwell Frank
19:00.2Grand Blanc
29.12Patrick Murray
19:00.9Detroit Catholic Cen...
30.11Luke Hensley
19:02.0Ann Arbor Pioneer
31.12Brian Casey
19:08.0Fenton
32.12Jacob McCloud
19:09.2Lake Orion
33.11Nabil Chamra
19:09.9Rochester Adams
34.9Ben Jakabcsin
19:13.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
36.10Abraham Worth
19:15.9Detroit Catholic Cen...
37.12Griffin Sanford
19:16.6Detroit Catholic Cen...
38.10Sean Garland
19:17.2Rochester Adams
39.10Daniel Cernak
19:18.8Detroit Catholic Cen...
40.12Sam Reinders
19:19.8Canton
41.9Nate Fowler III
19:19.8Grand Blanc
42.11Seth Murphy
19:21.2Temperance Bedford
43.11Jimmy Roll
19:21.4 PRTroy Athens
44.10Sean Klotz
19:21.7Plymouth
45.11Jacob Schuler
19:22.4Rochester Adams
46.11Alex Stoutermire
19:23.9Rochester Adams
47.12Ryan Colquit
19:24.7Brownstown Woodhaven
48.11jett li
19:26.4Troy Athens
49.10John Houser
19:27.7Lake Orion
50.12Benjamin Devine
19:30.3Canton
51.11Adam Styron
19:33.0Canton
52.11Ethan Soave
19:33.6Macomb Dakota
53.12Justin Bennett
19:35.1Temperance Bedford
54.9Remington Stapp
19:35.3Fenton
55.9Zach Patterson
19:35.6Oxford
56.11Ethan Chevalier
19:36.7Temperance Bedford
57.12Devin Altman
19:38.0Lake Orion
58.12Zachary Murry
19:40.9Plymouth
59.12Peter Bagans
19:42.5Oxford
60.11Jack Dunn
19:43.5Rochester Adams
61.12Nicholas Noteman
19:45.0Detroit Catholic Cen...
62.12Joseph Legault
19:45.7Oxford
63.9Joe Shaya
19:45.9Brother Rice
64.11Clayton Molinari
19:48.0Detroit Catholic Cen...
65.10Patrick Dotson
19:48.8Temperance Bedford
66.11Chris Conkling
19:50.3Rochester Adams
67.12Joseph Cotton
19:50.5Detroit Catholic Cen...
68.10Adam Tisch
19:52.0Lake Orion
69.10Jared Hewines
19:52.7Rochester Adams
70.9Dan Bart
19:53.1 PRTroy Athens
71.10Seth Oxer
19:54.1Temperance Bedford
72.9Caden Ott
19:57.7Macomb Dakota
73.9Shravan Bala
19:58.2Plymouth
74.11Michael Jesue
20:00.2Macomb Dakota
75.11Jarod John
20:00.7Rochester Adams
76.12Noah Crusoe
20:02.7Rochester Adams
77.12Joey Samulski
20:03.2Plymouth
78.12Mark Kozicki
20:03.9Brownstown Woodhaven
79.9Jacob Harberts
20:04.5Macomb Dakota
80.10Ben Lambert
20:04.8Riverview
81.12Andrew Schildcrout
20:04.8Berkley
82.10Zach Allion
20:05.7Oxford
83.12Karl Nuler
20:06.9Canton
84.12Connor Karagitz
20:07.2Brownstown Woodhaven
85.9Brody Stack
20:07.5Fenton
86.11Faris Adam
20:09.6Canton
87.11Jaxson Hotham
20:12.9Troy Athens
88.11John Cardellio
20:19.3Brother Rice
89.12Ben Kessler
20:19.7Temperance Bedford
90.12Alex Marchand
20:21.4Plymouth
91.12Greg Sigler
20:21.8Canton
92.11Luis Dawkins
20:23.7Troy Athens
93.9Jacob Teeple
20:25.9Grand Blanc
94.11Nathan Parker
20:26.8Macomb Dakota
95.11Prahar Dave
20:27.0Brownstown Woodhaven
96.10Brennan Rylander
20:27.7Utica
97.11Sam Knight
20:28.3Lake Orion
98.11Reilly Gilson
20:28.8 SRBrother Rice
99.11Reid Gwyn
20:29.8Macomb Dakota
100.12Michael Winters
20:30.7Plymouth
101.10Matthew Khalaf
20:31.2Troy Athens
102.12Jon Locy
20:31.2Brother Rice
103.9William Jenkins
20:34.4Utica
104.11Mattei Jacks
20:35.5 SRBrother Rice
105.10Henry Styron
20:36.0Canton
106.12Colin Bell
20:38.9Temperance Bedford
107.12Camden King
20:41.7Berkley
108.10Clark Fadoir
20:44.1Berkley
109.11Peyton Stapp
20:50.0Fenton
110.11Joseph Kaminski
20:50.8Berkley
111.10Jack Geisler
20:51.5Temperance Bedford
112.12Anthony Kim
20:53.7Grand Blanc
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Dexter23
2.Royal Oak74
3.Linden92
4.Midland102
5.Holly131
6.Gaylord177
7.South Lyon189
8.Pinckney192
9.Allen Park226
10.Owosso324

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Will Montgomery
17:52.1 PRFenton
2.12Dane Baker
18:13.8Royal Oak
3.11Nathan Maki
18:34.2Dexter
4.10Seth Read
18:38.2Dexter
5.12Sebastian Lubahn
18:42.9Linden
6.11Reed Ladd
18:55.7Dexter
7.9Conor Kolka
19:00.5Dexter
8.11Noah Hayter
19:01.6Dexter
9.9Ruark Wicka
19:05.8Royal Oak
10.10Finnegan Bell
19:09.9Dexter
11.12Grant Sprague
19:18.7Dexter
12.12Ryan DeBruyne
19:20.0South Lyon
13.12Kyle Carroll
19:20.1Holly
14.11Drew Krueger
19:20.6Linden
15.9Sam Melvin
19:21.8Dexter
16.12Kenny Smith
19:22.8 SRGaylord
17.12Jacob Alvarado
19:26.8Holly
18.10Sam Yoder
19:28.1Midland
19.11Connor Lynch
19:29.6Midland
20.9Wilson Kasischke
19:31.9Dexter
21.12Blake DesRosiers
19:32.3Dexter
22.10Ethan Sneary
19:33.2Royal Oak
23.10Liam Sack
19:36.4Linden
24.9Alex Noey
19:46.0Midland
25.10Vito Bertucci
19:49.5Holly
26.11Henry Kessler
19:51.8Midland
27.11Andrew Hendren
19:52.3Royal Oak
28.12Andrew Gibson
19:53.7Royal Oak
29.11Eli Yarmy
19:54.0Royal Oak
30.11Nathan McConnell
19:56.6Dexter
31.11Hayden Mahakian
19:57.7Linden
32.11Seth Taylor
20:01.6Midland
33.12Andrew Williams
20:04.1South Lyon
34.12Kahler Doyle
20:04.8Pinckney
35.11Max Gatza
20:07.4Linden
36.12Mason Monchilov
20:09.6Gaylord
37.10Aidan Gibson
20:12.1Royal Oak
38.11Joseph Wagner
20:13.0Dexter
39.9Riley Wilson
20:15.6Royal Oak
40.11Connor Gotzfried
20:16.0Southgate Anderson
41.11Chase Stanke
20:16.6Linden
42.12Ryan Green
20:17.3Royal Oak
43.9Kade Dalson
20:17.8Gaylord
44.10Tyler Kern
20:20.1Linden
45.12Isaac Hawley
20:23.2Holly
46.12Josh Thoma
20:24.7Linden
47.9Bryan Hanes
20:24.7Royal Oak
48.9Nico Roberts
20:26.1Pinckney
49.12Sullivan Rembert
20:28.0Pinckney
50.12Zach O'Dell
20:30.9Midland
51.10Collin Miracle
20:41.3Allen Park
52.12Griffin Klevering
20:42.0South Lyon
53.12Ian Allen
20:46.7Linden
54.10Andrew McDonald
20:47.0Linden
55.11Travis Walton
20:52.6Dexter
56.10Jack Armstrong
20:53.1Royal Oak
57.9Isaiah Jacobs
20:55.0Allen Park
58.10Matthew Larmee
20:55.7Pinckney
59.9Daniel Reckling
21:02.2Allen Park
60.9John Harm
21:03.0Dexter
61.10Teddy Eising
21:04.2Royal Oak
62.11Zach Westerberg
21:07.2 SRPinckney
63.12Drew Mathews
21:08.1Dexter
64.9Zach Robinson
21:08.7Pinckney
65.11Race Darga
21:13.2Clio
66.10Gabe Sanchez
21:15.2Holly
67.12Tucker Evans
21:17.0Dexter
68.11Sam Desloover
21:18.5Gaylord
69.10Nick Wrona
21:19.5Allen Park
70.11Noah Kerridge
21:23.5Linden
71.10Zachary Peterson
21:27.9 SRGaylord
72.11Matthew Baursfield
21:31.7Dexter
73.10Justin Miner
21:32.9Allen Park
74.10Henry Sheldon
21:35.6Dexter
75.10Will Hailer
21:37.8Royal Oak
76.11Cole Wiknich
21:39.9Linden
77.9Casey Cohen
21:41.6Linden
78.12Parker McComas
21:43.7Holly
79.11Nolan Smith
21:45.3South Lyon
80.9Joseph Zerwick
21:46.5Holly
81.11Aaron Abbott
21:53.6Midland
82.12Alex White
21:53.9South Lyon
83.9Eduardo Herrera-Pe...
21:58.6South Lyon
84.12Colton Koepplinger
22:00.1Owosso
85.10Andrew Etherington
22:00.4Pinckney
86.10Jibril Syed
22:02.8Auburn Hills Avondale
87.12Jake Fousek
22:05.5Gaylord
88.11Austin Lyon
22:05.7Pinckney
89.11Avery Sanchez
22:07.3Allen Park
90.9Dominick Foytek
22:11.1South Lyon
91.12Jacob Moreau
22:12.3Holly
92.11Jude Kole
22:16.1Gaylord
93.9Sam Lopiccolo
22:16.3Royal Oak
94.9Joshua Maschino
22:18.2Midland
95.9Dylan Holly
22:18.2Allen Park
96.9Kells Babin
22:20.9Holly
97.10Spencer Buckler
22:22.9Allen Park
98.9Ben Welz
22:23.5Owosso
99.10Alec DeMoss
22:24.0South Lyon
100.10Ryan Nicholson
22:24.1Allen Park
101.11David Pace
22:24.8Allen Park
102.9Luis Benavides
22:30.3Holly
103.9Will Collins
22:34.3Dexter
104.9Jerry Kephart
22:42.9Allen Park
105.-Derek Thomasma
22:44.7 PRGaylord
106.9Steven Porter
22:46.2Southgate Anderson
107.11Joel Christensen
22:48.0Clio
108.12Gavin Leschack
22:53.9Dexter
109.12Eric Daniel
22:55.3Midland
110.10Vlad Schnitzel
22:55.3South Lyon
111.10Michael Tyler
23:01.0Dexter
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division I

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ann Arbor Pioneer41
2.Plymouth55
3.Oxford156
4.Brother Rice179
5.Hudsonville198
6.Fenton201
7.Lake Orion239
8.Detroit Catholic Central248
9.Macomb Dakota248
10.Canton251
11.Temperance Bedford290
12.Grand Blanc357
13.Utica365
14.Rochester Adams367
15.Fraser378
16.Berkley397
17.Brownstown Woodhaven415
18.Troy Athens469
19.Clinton Township Chippewa Va...479
20.Rochester492
21.St. Clair Shores Lakeview651

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Michael Tremonti
16:01.4Brother Rice
2.12Ethan Byrnes
16:04.3Plymouth
3.10Carter Solomon
16:06.7Plymouth
4.11Nick Foster
16:17.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.12Dominic Bruce
16:21.5Oxford
6.11John Florence
16:30.5Ann Arbor Pioneer
7.11Alec Miracle
16:31.9Brother Rice
8.12Aldo Pando-Girard
16:32.5Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.12Austin Remick
16:35.3Rochester
10.11Ethan Mielock
16:37.3Ann Arbor Pioneer
11.9Patrick Byrnes
16:37.8Plymouth
12.10Andrew Nolan
16:40.0Lake Orion
13.12Michael Shkolnik
16:42.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.11Brandon Boyd
16:44.6Plymouth
15.12Grant Davey
16:44.9Brother Rice
16.12Philip Valtadoros
16:45.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
17.12Shane Andrews
16:47.5Canton
18.10Luke Perelli
16:51.9Detroit Catholic Cen...
19.10Joey Tavalieri
16:53.5Fraser
20.12Nathan LaFramboise
16:56.0Berkley
21.11Ryan Mulcahy
16:59.7Lake Orion
22.12David Carnago
17:00.8Macomb Dakota
23.11Hunter Green
17:01.8Oxford
24.10Grant Hoffmeyer
17:04.2Canton
25.10Tyler Mussen
17:05.8Plymouth
26.11Nate Vruggink
17:07.6Hudsonville
27.12Jalen Smith
17:08.4Fraser
28.10Adam Jesse
17:08.7Fenton
29.12Ulises Rodriguez
17:08.8Oxford
30.12Joshua VanSlambrouck
17:15.3Macomb Dakota
31.11Joseph Jaster
17:15.3Macomb Dakota
32.11Kaheem Wright
17:15.6Brownstown Woodhaven
33.11Casey Olson
17:16.5Hudsonville
34.10Asher Berends
17:21.6Hudsonville
35.11Jarrett Warner
17:23.7Plymouth
36.11Owen Bronni
17:25.8Brownstown Woodhaven
37.11Jake Reaume
17:27.5Temperance Bedford
38.12Alex Zittleman
17:30.0Temperance Bedford
39.9Carson Nicoletti
17:32.7Utica
40.9Gage Killewald
17:33.3Rochester Adams
41.11Nolan Day
17:33.4Fenton
42.12Mitchell Chabot
17:33.6Fenton
43.9Samuel Cox
17:34.4Fenton
44.10Angelo Pipitone
17:35.4Utica
45.12Cole Sobol
17:36.1Grand Blanc
46.11Nathan Babcock
17:36.7Troy Athens
47.10Ben Sheffield
17:39.2Fenton
48.11JJ Bagans
17:39.7Oxford
49.12Joseph Saval
17:41.4Detroit Catholic Cen...
50.12Nolan Maupin
17:42.1Lake Orion
51.12Zachariah Smith
17:47.0Oxford
52.10Ryan Nibbelink
17:47.4Hudsonville
53.10Christian VandeGut...
17:47.7Hudsonville
54.11Jacob Hannawa
17:49.1Brother Rice
55.12Brendan Roberts
17:49.9Detroit Catholic Cen...
56.12Netunji Paige
17:50.4Ann Arbor Pioneer
57.12Dylan Lame
17:51.0Hudsonville
58.11Cedric Grant
17:51.4Clinton Township Chi...
59.10Mitchel Horn
17:51.6Detroit Catholic Cen...
60.10Logan Canada
17:52.9Fenton
61.9Garrett Nagelhout
17:53.7Canton
62.11Colin Chevalier
17:54.8Temperance Bedford
63.12Braydan Collins
17:54.9Rochester Adams
64.12Nathan Hammond
17:56.7Lake Orion
65.11Nick Murray
17:56.8Berkley
66.10Brendan Cairney
17:57.8Fraser
67.11Jack Borchanian
17:58.3Detroit Catholic Cen...
68.10Jackson Turnbow
17:59.0Grand Blanc
69.12Adam Stepek
17:59.4Plymouth
70.11Ezra Roerig
18:01.5Hudsonville
71.10Johnathan Buck
18:03.2Grand Blanc
72.11John Kelly
18:03.5Detroit Catholic Cen...
73.11Noah Scheffer
18:05.0Temperance Bedford
74.11Braden Heimbaugh
18:06.2Canton
75.11Daniel Jimenez
18:07.8Canton
76.11Jeffrey Hitchcock
18:09.7Utica
77.10Alexander Dugas
18:11.7Detroit Catholic Cen...
78.12Kyle Fedolak
18:13.3Macomb Dakota
79.12Peter Nolan
18:19.8Rochester Adams
80.11Steven Kraine
18:19.8Temperance Bedford
81.11Jackson Dell
18:19.9St. Clair Shores Lak...
82.11Carson Humphrey
18:20.6Grand Blanc
83.11Jack Wexler
18:21.5Utica
84.12Andrew Lake
18:22.8Canton
85.12Peter Caruso
18:22.9Clinton Township Chi...
86.10Saeed Saleh
18:25.0Rochester Adams
87.11Jacob Williams
18:25.8Macomb Dakota
88.10Scott Masterson
18:28.4Oxford
89.12Kyle Walny
18:29.8Clinton Township Chi...
90.10Noah Bock
18:30.8Temperance Bedford
91.12Austin Rippee
18:33.4Grand Blanc
92.11Justin Keppler
18:33.9Lake Orion
93.12Peter Kennings
18:34.2Fenton
94.11Shane Moore
18:34.3Oxford
95.12Chris Arbuckle
18:35.4Lake Orion
96.11Devin Miller
18:38.2Grand Blanc
97.12Drew Giem
18:38.5Lake Orion
98.11Jonathan Alpert
18:40.2Berkley
99.12Kyle Terryn
18:40.7Rochester Adams
100.11Colin Goldshmidt
18:40.8Troy Athens
101.11Jake Lyskawa
18:45.8Berkley
102.12Daniel Serra
18:47.0Brother Rice
103.10Jacob Sand
18:49.2Macomb Dakota
104.11Joey Eble
18:51.8Rochester Adams
105.10Joe Berg
18:54.3Brother Rice
106.12Jeff Tschirhart
18:54.4Troy Athens
107.11Jonathan Vanoyen
18:54.4Troy Athens
108.11Matt Lewis
18:54.6Brownstown Woodhaven
109.12Brendan Suski
18:57.9Grand Blanc
110.9Gavin Shingles
18:58.8Troy Athens
111.11Liam Voiles
18:58.9Rochester
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Linden76
2.Royal Oak78
3.Holly97
4.Midland119
5.Dexter128
6.Richland Gull Lake162
7.Pinckney228
8.Owosso235
9.Gaylord269
10.Port Huron Northern278
11.Riverview296
12.Clio322
13.Southgate Anderson324
14.South Lyon328
15.Sturgis406
16.Port Huron411
17.Auburn Hills Avondale500
18.Bay City Central528

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Tyler Buchanan
16:33.4Linden
2.12Robert Diebold
16:45.8Riverview
3.10Jorden Sowash
16:55.1Owosso
4.9Koby Fraaza
16:57.7Richland Gull Lake
5.12Marcus Jackson
17:00.7Royal Oak
6.12Drew Johnson
17:03.9Allen Park
7.12Tanner Blaney
17:08.1Linden
8.12Nick McDonald
17:16.6Linden
9.12Samuel Schneider
17:20.3Holly
10.10Tyler Pritchett
17:26.8Midland
11.10Adam Hill
17:28.4Royal Oak
12.11Cooper Frederick
17:32.7Holly
13.11Drew Meinecke
17:34.9Royal Oak
14.10Carter Stoner
17:35.5Port Huron Northern
15.10Nathan Larson
17:36.0Dexter
16.9Gavin White
17:38.7Pinckney
17.11Lucas Betzoldt
17:39.3Dexter
18.9Nolan Weisdorfer
17:42.2Holly
19.12Kenny Steinhilber
17:43.5Midland
20.11Cooper Lenzi
17:45.7Clio
21.11Tyler Cross
17:48.0Royal Oak
22.11Sean Hand
17:50.1Riverview
23.12Nathan Schooner
17:52.5Southgate Anderson
24.12Sam Christensen
17:58.7Richland Gull Lake
25.12Jacob Mutscher
17:59.1Midland
26.12Adam Snitgen
18:02.0Holly
27.11Zach Zahrt
18:03.2Richland Gull Lake
28.11Nathan Streitmatter
18:03.5Midland
29.11Nicholas Shrable
18:05.1Linden
30.12Nick Barnes
18:07.2Dexter
31.12Andrew Dallas
18:10.1Owosso
32.10Kemp Winkler
18:11.7Royal Oak
33.12Ben Beckman
18:11.7Dexter
34.12Tyler Debeauclair
18:15.6Pinckney
35.12Ryan Crutchfield
18:18.9Linden
36.11Connor Hudgens
18:20.2South Lyon
37.11Jose Vivanco
18:23.9Holly
38.11Rishabh Kothari
18:25.2Dexter
39.11Nick McKenzie
18:25.5Dexter
40.11Ransom Duncan
18:25.7Dexter
41.11Nick Green
18:32.1Gaylord
42.11Jacob Maschino
18:33.1Midland
43.11Andrew Quaal
18:34.2Gaylord
44.10Jack Rickle
18:34.5Royal Oak
45.12William Bale
18:36.1Linden
46.12Andrew Spencer
18:44.0Midland
47.12Skyler Zieske
18:47.9Linden
48.11Jon Thorold
18:48.2Gaylord
49.10Bradley Baxter
18:49.8Holly
50.10Terry Emeigh
18:50.6Allen Park
51.12Samuel Stechschulte
18:55.2Owosso
52.11Lucas Eccleton
18:57.0Allen Park
53.9Troy Schnell
18:57.3Allen Park
54.10Nathan Eccles
18:57.5Port Huron Northern
55.11Joe Wallace
18:57.8Pinckney
56.9Cole Peyerk
18:57.8Port Huron Northern
57.10Garrett Goulding
19:03.3Port Huron
58.11Joel Blackburn
19:05.0Richland Gull Lake
59.11Nathaniel Alpers
19:05.7Richland Gull Lake
60.11Victor Ruiz
19:08.6Holly
61.12Joshua Gulliver
19:10.8Clio
62.12Jake Bundy
19:14.1Sturgis
63.11Chris Sadler
19:16.3South Lyon
64.11Isaac Bonner
19:16.7Port Huron
65.10Lucas Moore
19:19.2Pinckney
66.11Christian Goldyn
19:20.2Port Huron Northern
67.12Evan Leslie
19:22.7South Lyon
68.11Noah Franks
19:23.2Sturgis
69.10Terry Towell
19:30.3Southgate Anderson
70.12Jordan McDuffie
19:36.2Gaylord
71.12Robert Dwyer
19:38.5Royal Oak
72.9Tylor Morgan
19:41.7Pinckney
73.11Derrick Stuck
19:43.4Riverview
74.10Jake Herrera
19:44.8Richland Gull Lake
75.12Carter Perez
19:49.3Pinckney
76.10Mason Collard
19:51.7Owosso
77.11Justin Yarrington
19:52.9Southgate Anderson
78.10Jacob Book
19:55.3Gaylord
79.10Kevin Hoefer
19:59.7Midland
80.10Luke Debeauclair
20:06.6Pinckney
81.10Brendan Buckner
20:07.4Southgate Anderson
82.11Joseph Ziobro
20:10.7Clio
83.10Lane Kimes
20:12.5Sturgis
84.11Nate Krawczyk
20:13.8Richland Gull Lake
85.10Connor Madsen
20:19.8Owosso
86.10Jeremiah Ryan
20:21.2Clio
87.12Joey Younkin
20:27.4South Lyon
88.10Connor Spencer
20:29.4Owosso
89.9Tyler Arriaga
20:34.2Owosso
90.11Jackson Hagen
20:36.1Clio
91.11Diego Gomez
20:36.2Southgate Anderson
92.12Valentin Schnitzel
20:37.8South Lyon
93.10Jacob Thorold
20:42.6Gaylord
94.10Jack Lenden
20:45.0Riverview
95.10Tony Duby
20:47.2Clio
96.9Brendan Briggs
20:48.3Bay City Central
97.12Jonathan Allen
20:55.0South Lyon
98.10Jad Fakhoury
20:57.0Auburn Hills Avondale
99.12Cameron Burns
20:58.5Port Huron
100.9Brian Good
21:00.3Auburn Hills Avondale
101.11Logan Southworth
21:01.8Southgate Anderson
102.11AJ Hamilton
21:04.4Auburn Hills Avondale
103.11Justin Ahrens
21:05.3Port Huron
104.11Jacob Manchester
21:05.8Bay City Central
105.9Brandon Zielke
21:13.0Port Huron Northern
106.12Abdiel Cardiel
21:13.8Sturgis
107.11Andrew Baker
21:13.8Sturgis
108.11Justin Westbrook
21:15.3Port Huron
109.9Declan Nowakowski
21:16.5Auburn Hills Avondale
110.12Alex Cummins
21:29.3Clio
111.10Drew Plumer
21:31.8Auburn Hills Avondale
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Oxford19
2.Flushing116
3.Scripps124
4.Andrew G Schmidt135
5.Sashabaw167
6.Oakview178
7.Caro188
8.Waldon215
9.Brandon244
10.Clarkston262
11.St Pius X285
12.West (Rochester)288
13.Holly302
14.Kimball Landmark304
15.Jefferson (St Clair Shores)370
16.Armada457
17.Honey Creek526

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Claire Thomson
11:38.2 PRClawson
2.7Megan Roberts
11:53.7 PRHillsdale Academy
3.7Brooke Craven
12:07.2 PRWhitmore Lake
4.8Ava Kettler
12:21.8 PROxford
5.8Alaine Cusick
12:25.0 PROxford
6.8Jenna Hickey
12:28.0 PROxford
7.8Hayleigh Lewis
12:40.6 PRFlushing
8.8Annika Jankowski
12:44.4 PRClarkston
9.7Addison Lester
12:45.4 PROxford
10.8Carly Boyd
12:46.4 PROxford
11.7Chloe Nixon
12:47.7 PRWest (Rochester)
12.8Mallory Moore
12:49.7 PRBrandon
13.6Megyn Fox
12:54.5 PRScripps
14.7Erika Leipold
12:56.5 PRScripps
15.8Olivia Walker
13:01.0 PRCaro
16.8Mackenzie Montagano
13:01.2 PRClarkston
17.8Leah O'Leary
13:04.1 PROakview
18.7Sofia Varela
13:04.2 PRHolly
19.8Ella Cox
13:06.1 PRAndrew G Schmidt
20.8Marielle Hatfield
13:09.3 PRSt Pius X
21.8Emily Grob
13:14.0 PRAndrew G Schmidt
22.7Cariss Sparks
13:16.2 PRFlushing
23.7Lauren Green
13:18.4 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
24.8Rylan Sheffield
13:19.6 PRAndrew G Schmidt
25.6Alexandra Brigham
13:26.8 PRSashabaw
26.7Sophia Sanford
13:27.5 PRDeckerville
27.7Maddelyn Ball
13:31.4 PRCaro
28.6Katherine Rhodes
13:35.9 PRWaldon
29.8Alayna Tisch
13:38.1 PROakview
30.8Anna Pheasant
13:38.6 PRScripps
31.6Ava Bailey
13:39.2 PROxford
32.7Lindsey Darnell
13:40.0 PRSashabaw
33.8Riley Shaughnessy
13:40.3 PRFlushing
34.7Lily Kurmaniak
13:42.9 PRSashabaw
35.6Mackenzie Shoskey
13:44.3 PRWaldon
36.7Annelise Lemieux
13:49.8 PRSashabaw
37.8Kylie Kapraun
13:49.8 PRFlushing
38.8Isabella Roy
13:51.4 PRFlushing
39.8Kelsey Wagner
13:54.8 PRFlushing
40.6Marianne Sanford
13:56.7 PRDeckerville
41.7MacKenzie Tison
13:58.0 PROakview
42.8Kelli Groen
14:00.1 PRPlymouth Christian A...
43.8Isabelle Burg
14:02.6 PRAcademy Of The Sacre...
44.7Emma Zibell
14:02.9 PRWaldon
45.6Morgan McNally
14:04.4 PRAcademy Of The Sacre...
46.6Riley Abney
14:04.7 PRBrandon
47.8Grace Guccione
14:05.9 PRScripps
48.7Delaney Moon
14:06.4 PRAndrew G Schmidt
49.7Aimee Greenwood
14:11.0 PRSterling Heights Par...
50.7Kyra Andrews
14:11.7 PRScripps
51.8Kendall Osbourne
14:12.4 PRWaldon
52.6Allison Bartholomew
14:14.4 PRAndrew G Schmidt
53.7Tessa Swanwick
14:16.2 PRWest (Rochester)
54.6Paige Bakker
14:16.9 PRAndrew G Schmidt
55.6Courtney Unruh
14:17.5 PROxford
56.6Kaileigh Garza
14:19.3 PRCaro
57.8Allie Sexton
14:20.4 PRSt Pius X
58.7Lanie Malmquist
14:25.3 PRKimball Landmark
59.6Jaida Schott
14:28.3 PRKimball Landmark
60.6Alexa Long
14:31.3 PRCaro
61.7Morgan Scott
14:32.3 PRKimball Landmark
62.6Delos-Rios Elisa
14:33.5 PROakview
63.6Aerika Pertler
14:36.3 PRSt Robert
64.8Heidi Schuster
14:36.5 PROakview
65.-Allison La
14:37.1 PRJefferson (St Clair ...
66.7Olivia Heckenlively
14:37.7 PRHillsdale Academy
67.8Kathleen Ferguson
14:38.4 PRFlushing
68.6Kaitlyn Hatfield
14:38.6 PRSt Pius X
69.8Hana Chrenka
14:39.3 PRClarkston
70.6Rachael Walch
14:41.0 PRCaro
71.6Julia Beiter
14:41.1 PRSt Robert
72.6Macie Moscovic
14:43.3 PRSashabaw
73.7CeCe Keech
14:48.4 PRHolly
74.6Maddie Smith
14:49.0 PRArmada
75.6Jazmin Zavitz
14:49.9 PRCaro
76.6Halie Hylton
14:54.9 PRBrandon
77.7Ivy Swanwick
14:55.8 PRWest (Rochester)
78.6Mattea Muscat
14:57.8 PRScripps
79.6Jesse McClennen
14:58.9 PRBrandon
80.7Brooke Hodgins
15:01.1 PRSashabaw
81.-Emma Dell
15:02.8 PRJefferson (St Clair ...
82.6Elizabeth Phillips
15:03.3 PRBrandon
83.7Olivia Peter
15:06.9 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
84.7Anna Shea
15:09.4 PRSterling Heights Par...
85.6Olivia Benavides
15:09.9 PRHolly
86.7Cameron Brosky
15:16.7 PRSashabaw
87.8Courtney Johnson
15:21.0 PRKimball Landmark
88.7Lauren Head
15:21.6 PRScripps
89.6Faith Swenor
15:22.4 PRCaro
90.8Molly Anderson
15:23.4 PRJefferson (St Clair ...
91.8Natalie Derra
15:27.4 PRJefferson (St Clair ...
92.8Lauren Taylor
15:42.1 PRSt Pius X
93.8Katie Sanders
15:43.7 PRHolly
94.6Jillian Hudson
15:44.4 PRHolly
95.6Lauren Henry
15:45.6 PRHolly
96.6Grace Ligon
15:49.0 PRSouthfield Christian
97.7Cassandra Conn
15:49.5 PROakview
98.6Mallory Hall
15:50.3 PRHolly
99.8Jamie Meadows
16:23.1 PRWhitmore Lake
100.8Lorena Sierra-Reyes
16:25.4 PRWest (Rochester)
101.8Alexis Donnan
16:28.4 PRSouthfield Christian
102.6Naomi Loxton
16:29.6 PRKimball Landmark
103.7Jillian Conrad
16:30.5 PRWaldon
104.6Lizzy Nassoiy
16:31.1 PRCharyl Stockwell Aca...
105.6Madyson Walter
16:31.5 PRBrandon
106.8Melody Lebert
16:32.6 PRClarkston
107.7Edith Pendell
16:35.2 PRSt Pius X
108.8Juniper Compton
16:41.4 PRBendle
109.7Aubrey Buccellato
16:44.4 PROakview
110.8Allison Gadlage
16:45.3 PRWest (Rochester)
111.6Sydney Chapman
16:57.3 PRRichmond
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Deckerville45
2.Waterford Our Lady of the La...73
3.Plymouth Christian Academy85
4.Munising91
5.Hillsdale Academy123
6.Lutheran HS Westland151
7.Dryden158
8.Potterville176
9.Clarkston Everest Collegiate205
10.Southfield Christian217

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Madeleine Peramaki
20:14.0 PRMunising
2.12Kylee Colesa
20:22.9Deckerville
3.12Olivia Hankey
20:36.0Waterford Our Lady o...
4.12Alyssa Webber
20:45.2 SRMunising
5.9Avery McNally
21:01.5Acad Of The Sacred H...
6.10Ellie Kendell
21:20.8Royal Oak Shrine
7.11Sienna Ruiter
21:33.6Plymouth Christian A...
8.9Abigail Sanford
21:42.6Deckerville
9.11Carolyn Luddy
21:53.1Royal Oak Shrine
10.9Katie Rogers
22:00.4Charyl Stockwell Aca...
11.11Morgan Armstead
22:02.7Deckerville
12.12Catherine Sanford
22:20.4Deckerville
13.9Nicole Reinhart
22:31.8Plymouth Christian A...
14.9Emily Cameron
22:40.0Plymouth Christian A...
15.11Riley Day
22:50.6Lutheran HS Westland
16.10Caleigh Winters
22:51.6Potterville
17.11Marina Abner
22:57.0Charyl Stockwell Aca...
18.12Adrianne Brown
23:12.6Kimball Landmark
19.10Hannah Peyerk
23:44.3Dryden
20.9Paula Farmer
23:47.6Lutheran HS Westland
21.9Bailee Pfahl
23:53.9Waterford Our Lady o...
22.12Kari Romkema
24:08.5Waterford Our Lady o...
23.10Grace Heckenlively
24:21.0 SRHillsdale Academy
24.9Kailey Koshorek
24:22.2Waterford Our Lady o...
25.10Lydia Knecht
24:31.3Hillsdale Academy
26.10Teagan Norman
24:32.1Dryden
27.12Josie Ware
24:32.5Waterford Our Lady o...
28.10Kaylee Wagester
24:34.6Deckerville
29.12Selena Fack
24:36.0Lutheran HS Westland
30.12Nyki Fitzgibbon
24:45.4Munising
31.12Lauren Peters
24:46.7Munising
32.10Katherine Knecht
24:49.6Hillsdale Academy
33.11Gretchen Birzer
24:52.0Hillsdale Academy
34.10Eva Warmbier
25:01.3Plymouth Christian A...
35.11Madelin Chau
25:02.2Southfield Christian
36.11Kirsty Liu
25:05.0Clarkston Everest Co...
37.11Jaime Ureel
25:13.0Kimball Landmark
38.10Kate Funke
25:17.1Clarkston Everest Co...
39.10Alyssa Wabindato
25:28.7Potterville
40.9Sarah Reinhart
25:31.0Plymouth Christian A...
41.12Caroline Culjak
25:33.7Hillsdale Academy
42.9Hannah D'Spain
25:34.3Novi Christian Academy
43.9Olivia Jackson
25:36.8 PRAcad Of The Sacred H...
44.10Rose Jackson
25:42.1Acad Of The Sacred H...
45.10Kylie DeVlaminck
25:44.9Dryden
46.11Holly Smith
25:48.9Southfield Christian
47.12Sami Coyne
25:51.1Munising
48.12Tara Dawdy
25:52.6Potterville
49.12Aianna Smith
26:04.3Hillsdale Academy
50.11Shelby Buis
26:25.6Novi Christian Academy
51.9Julianna Bissonette
26:33.4 PRKensington Woods
52.10Isabel Mossel
26:47.9Plymouth Christian A...
53.10Megan Holleman
26:54.8Novi Christian Academy
54.9Shaylee Sherman
26:55.4Potterville
55.11Joy Chamberlain
26:56.7Plymouth Christian A...
56.11Alissa Hurd
27:04.0Dryden
57.9Kayla Williams
27:07.4Southfield Christian
58.12Elise Allard
27:11.8Clarkston Everest Co...
59.12Charlotte Schulz
27:47.6Deckerville
60.9Olivia Morreale
27:54.2 PRAcad Of The Sacred H...
61.12Katie Nachtrab
28:08.5Charyl Stockwell Aca...
62.11Kelsey Hempstead
28:28.7Dryden
63.9Bella Stephens
28:29.8Southfield Christian
64.11Sophie Karmanos
28:35.8Birmingham Roeper
65.10Katherine Engle
28:41.1Clarkston Everest Co...
66.12Monica Williams
28:46.6Clarkston Everest Co...
67.11Ruthie Seltz
28:50.0Lutheran HS Westland
68.12Breanna Moody
28:58.0Lutheran HS Westland
69.10Audra Huige
29:03.7Kensington Woods
70.10Harper Lienerth
29:33.6Potterville
71.11Hannah Wedepohl
29:46.8Birmingham Roeper
72.11Joselyn Carpenter
30:07.1Dryden
73.10Gabrielle Lazzara
30:20.8 PRClarkston Everest Co...
74.11Hannah Cote
31:08.5Hillsdale Academy
75.9Maddie Buszka
31:52.8 PRCharyl Stockwell Aca...
76.11Paige DeJohn
32:26.9Kimball Landmark
77.12Cate Czapski
32:45.5Royal Oak Shrine
78.10Susan Goehmann
32:54.5Lutheran HS Westland
79.12Delaney Hull
34:32.4Dryden
80.9Elizabeth Ware
34:53.4Waterford Our Lady o...
81.11Kendall Huff
35:26.5Southfield Christian
82.12Kenzie Looney
36:18.0Royal Oak Shrine
83.12Stephanie Carver
38:28.2Waterford Our Lady o...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Saugatuck40
2.Jackson Lumen Christi52
3.Hanover-Horton115
4.Breckenridge115
5.Wixom St. Catherine129
6.Sanford-Meridian191
7.Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett238
8.Livonia Ladywood262
9.Riverview Gabriel Richard264
10.Bath286
11.Madison Heights Bishop Foley302
12.Jonesville366
13.Bronson376
14.Whitmore Lake378
15.Marlette392
16.Cass City396
17.Rochester Hills Lutheran NW411
18.Caro422

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Thea Johnson
19:20.3Saugatuck
2.11Allison Rand
20:21.7Jackson Lumen Christi
3.11Natalie Martinson
20:26.2Saugatuck
4.10Riley Ford
20:30.4Marlette
5.11Judy Rector
20:36.1Hanover-Horton
6.12Marilyn Schonhard
20:36.9Jackson Lumen Christi
7.11Taylor Conner
20:40.6Saugatuck
8.12Chloe Brittain
20:51.6Breckenridge
9.9Renae Kutcha
20:51.7Jackson Lumen Christi
10.11Hannah Ordiway
20:59.5Sanford-Meridian
11.10Annie Laurenz
21:11.2Breckenridge
12.11Xochitl Garcia
21:22.1Bronson
13.12Ann Borek
21:23.0Wixom St. Catherine
14.11Megan Jenkins
21:33.3Saugatuck
15.11Lily Francis
21:33.3Saugatuck
16.12Clare Brinkman
21:35.5Wixom St. Catherine
17.11Aaliyah Oliver-Long
21:37.3Jackson Lumen Christi
18.11Allison Hoop
21:37.9Jackson Lumen Christi
19.10Jillian Vera
21:44.1Saugatuck
20.12Annelies Ondersma
21:46.8Grosse Pte. Woods U....
21.12Kimberlynn Burk
21:49.0Hanover-Horton
22.10Reagan Fazekas
21:49.4Hanover-Horton
23.11Ceci Stickel
21:50.1Saugatuck
24.12Mary Ryan Pennington
22:05.3Madison Heights Bish...
25.11Riley Ingram
22:17.4Bath
26.12Eleanor Dolowy
22:19.4Wixom St. Catherine
27.12Ellen Laurenz
22:22.9Breckenridge
28.10Elizabeth Snow
22:25.0Breckenridge
29.11Makenzie Jonas
22:28.3Bath
30.10Alexis North
22:31.6Sanford-Meridian
31.11Shannon Ryan
22:32.4Wixom St. Catherine
32.12Lindsay Vansumeren
22:37.5Hanover-Horton
33.11Jordan Craven
22:38.7Whitmore Lake
34.10Sadie Ancona
22:48.5Grosse Pte. Woods U....
35.11Brinna Melling
22:50.8Hanover-Horton
36.11Katie Blanchard
23:10.7Sanford-Meridian
37.12Audrey Warriner
23:11.6Jackson Lumen Christi
38.12Lauren Kowal
23:12.8Madison Heights Bish...
39.12Colleen McDonnell
23:20.3Jackson Lumen Christi
40.11Mary Sirois
23:24.3Riverview Gabriel Ri...
41.10Myra Marr
23:28.4Breckenridge
42.10Cassidy Forbes
23:36.3Sanford-Meridian
43.12Lauren McCarthy
23:37.2Wixom St. Catherine
44.12Samantha Horn
23:37.7Livonia Ladywood
45.10Mary Muter
23:39.3Cass City
46.11Catherine Cole
23:42.0Riverview Gabriel Ri...
47.10Ava Henness
23:43.4Grosse Pte. Woods U....
48.9Kathryn Childs
23:48.0Hanover-Horton
49.10Anne Herrmann
23:48.9Wixom St. Catherine
50.12Abbey Reppen
23:55.7Livonia Ladywood
51.10Maggie Lustig
23:56.6Whitmore Lake
52.10Brigid Harrington
23:59.5Livonia Ladywood
53.11Ellie Fisch
24:10.3Caro
54.9Tiffani Larder
24:11.3Jonesville
55.10Lily Green
24:18.1 SRRiverview Gabriel Ri...
56.11Jessica Wyeth
24:18.1Wixom St. Catherine
57.12Meghan Sullivan
24:18.5Livonia Ladywood
58.11Elizabeth Hanoian
24:19.1Riverview Gabriel Ri...
59.12Matyson Vlademar
24:22.5Livonia Ladywood
60.12Molly Riordan
24:25.1 SRLivonia Ladywood
61.9Sophia Ma
24:36.4Grosse Pte. Woods U....
62.9Alice Hughes
24:44.5Jonesville
63.9Kiera Goward
24:48.6Breckenridge
64.9Clara Rector
25:00.7Hanover-Horton
65.11Destiny Jones
25:02.9Riverview Gabriel Ri...
66.11Hannah Bastin
25:05.1Livonia Ladywood
67.10Mackenzie Mayle
25:09.3Breckenridge
68.9Isabella Mammel
25:11.4Unionville-Sebewaing
69.10Rachel Belf
25:14.1Madison Heights Bish...
70.10Alyssa Wladysiak
25:17.3 PRRiverview Gabriel Ri...
71.11Layna Mathewson
25:22.7Cass City
72.11Rachel Stolzenfeld
25:25.6Rochester Hills Luth...
73.10Mya Uhlmann
25:26.3Bath
74.11Brooklyn Kelly
25:28.2Sanford-Meridian
75.12Meghan Vaughn
25:31.8Bronson
76.10Madison Wright
25:43.6Jonesville
77.12Karina Minanov
25:45.9Grosse Pte. Woods U....
78.10Renee Lince
25:50.6Bath
79.10Catherine Anger
25:54.8Caro
80.12Lauren Fernald
26:01.3Cass City
81.12Sydney Malin
26:05.0Burton-Bendle
82.12Emma Weber
26:06.0Rochester Hills Luth...
83.9Cheyenne Ewers
26:09.1Jonesville
84.10Grace Vollmert
26:13.4Rochester Hills Luth...
85.12Ella Signs
26:19.6Bath
86.12Gladys Oster
26:24.2Madison Heights Bish...
87.12Jenny Newland
26:31.0Marlette
88.12Emilee Otten
26:41.8Rochester Hills Luth...
89.10Marla Muter
26:52.1Cass City
90.11Brianna Haubenstri...
26:56.4Burton-Bendle
91.10Mary Ruth Oster
27:06.6Madison Heights Bish...
92.11Alexis Kilburn
27:08.3Unionville-Sebewaing
93.11Madison Vershum
27:12.4Whitmore Lake
94.12Brenda Martinez
27:12.9Bronson
95.12Kaitlyn Czajkowski
27:17.3Bronson
96.10Annabelle Tyrrell
27:47.5Rochester Hills Luth...
97.12Lauren McKenzie
27:48.3Grosse Pte. Woods U....
98.11Payten Piper
27:52.8Jonesville
99.10Emma Lentz
28:01.7Marlette
100.11Marisol Reyes
28:02.0Caro
101.9Emily Gomez
28:03.7Caro
102.10Kayla Carter
28:18.1Caro
103.12Emily deHaan
28:20.8Riverview Gabriel Ri...
104.11Jossalyn Johnson
28:32.3Whitmore Lake
105.9Olivia Storm
28:33.6Marlette
106.9Danielle Westphal
28:34.0Bath
107.9Emily Bibeau
28:35.2Sanford-Meridian
108.10Delaney Whitman
28:44.1Bath
109.10Hannah Smith
28:56.1Whitmore Lake
110.12Kyra Hohnstadt
28:57.2 PRRochester Hills Luth...
111.11Katie Hahn
29:12.9Unionville-Sebewaing
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division III

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard41
2.Flint Powers Catholic60
3.Sault Ste. Marie75
4.Armada129
5.Carleton Airport134
6.St. Clair161
7.Midland Bullock Creek197
8.Ann Arbor Greenhills267
9.Detroit Country Day273
10.Almont277
11.Durand301
12.Ferndale321
13.Essexville Garber327

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Paige Deitering
19:29.0Flint Powers Catholic
2.12Emily Deline
19:52.5Carleton Airport
3.12Claire McNally
20:00.2Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
4.12Mackenzie Kalchik
20:24.0Sault Ste. Marie
5.12Miranda Banks
20:24.8Carleton Airport
6.11Libbie Gleason
20:28.6Flint Powers Catholic
7.10Maddy Bean
20:32.9Richmond
8.10Alaina Carroll
20:33.0Armada
9.12Anna Vogel
20:48.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
10.10Caroline Bodary
20:50.9Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
11.12Dana Bodary
21:00.8Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
12.11Ember Larson
21:03.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
13.9Izzie Lashaway
21:06.8Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
14.12Brooklynn Riggle
21:11.2Midland Bullock Creek
15.10Maggie Smith
21:13.7Flint Powers Catholic
16.9Haleigh Knowles
21:21.0Sault Ste. Marie
17.10Nicky Kucharczyk
21:23.4Sault Ste. Marie
18.10Austin Smith
21:28.6Flint Powers Catholic
19.10Annaliese Lamontagne
21:31.8St. Clair
20.11Victoria Vining
21:55.7 PRSault Ste. Marie
21.10Jenna Locricchio
21:57.0Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
22.10Ellie Marger
22:01.1Sault Ste. Marie
23.12Lauren Cuneaz
22:03.3Flint Powers Catholic
24.9Michelle Pendell
22:09.8Flint Powers Catholic
25.10Shelby Eavou
22:10.2 SRSault Ste. Marie
26.11Chandler Blom
22:11.3Flint Powers Catholic
27.12Selena Ingram
22:14.7Summit Academy
28.11Brianna Francis
22:19.7Carleton Airport
29.11Maureen Brunner
22:20.6St. Clair
30.11Leah Couch
22:24.3Armada
31.10Julia Klinkman
22:28.4Armada
32.9Olivia Palazzolo
22:31.4St. Clair
33.10Yurui Zhang
22:47.8Detroit Country Day
34.11Haille Grajek
22:48.6Summit Academy
35.10Reilly Chodnicki
22:49.8Armada
36.12Marlena Bell
22:50.5Armada
37.11Alyssa Naniewicz
22:50.6Armada
38.12Victoria Mabbitt
22:52.6Armada
39.10Megan Bishop
22:54.6St. Clair
40.9Rita Gorsuch
23:02.0Midland Bullock Creek
41.11Maya Behrend
23:09.5Ann Arbor Greenhills
42.11Anna Sun
23:16.7Detroit Country Day
43.12Anabel Sicko
23:21.6Ferndale
44.9Kara Mosher
23:35.5Sault Ste. Marie
45.11Abigail Hahn
23:41.4Midland Bullock Creek
46.10Marissa Frey
23:41.7Carleton Airport
47.11Alis Shrestha
23:49.0Essexville Garber
48.11Jessica Fureigh
23:52.6Durand
49.12Kayla Pia
23:59.0Almont
50.10Gabby McCulloch
24:03.6Essexville Garber
51.12Morgan Raley
24:08.6Durand
52.11Katie Suarez
24:10.5Ann Arbor Greenhills
53.11Lillian Crachiola
24:17.7St. Clair Shores Sou...
54.11Kara Donaldson
24:19.6St. Clair
55.11Samantha Chew
24:22.4Midland Bullock Creek
56.10Gabi Jackson
24:36.9Almont
57.11Erica Bailey
24:38.3Almont
58.11Brooke Gledhill
24:41.4Midland Bullock Creek
59.11Alina Bardwell
24:47.1Ann Arbor Greenhills
60.11Raquelle Robbins
24:50.8Clawson
61.12Dovie Jones
24:52.4Durand
62.10Katrina Kline
24:55.4Almont
63.9MacKenzie Bucki
24:57.4Carleton Airport
64.12Alyssa Bacon
25:08.6St. Clair
65.11Kristina Zheng
25:14.6Detroit Country Day
66.12Nina Farahanchi
25:19.6Ann Arbor Greenhills
67.11Rebekah Kindy
25:20.1Midland Bullock Creek
68.11Elizabeth Belinky
25:28.3Carleton Airport
69.11Jessica Norris
25:31.9Ann Arbor Greenhills
70.9Jasmine Alfaro
25:35.6Richmond
71.11Carolyn Berryman
25:36.8Ferndale
72.11Rileigh Hargrave
25:38.3St. Clair
73.10Amari Sanders
25:39.0Ferndale
74.11Lauren Pfleghaar
25:40.0Essexville Garber
75.10Mackenzie Stumpf
25:47.0Almont
76.11Amanda Sherrill
25:47.9Detroit Country Day
77.11Colleen Jones
25:59.6Ferndale
78.12Cheyenne Dell
26:05.2 PRClawson
79.12Amanda Will
26:11.4Durand
80.11Julia Shen
26:17.6Detroit Country Day
81.9Heather Fitchett
26:18.5Almont
82.11Moira Cummings
26:21.0Ann Arbor Greenhills
83.12Anisa Pezeshki
26:21.8Detroit Country Day
84.10Jaiden DeBellefeui...
26:27.9Carleton Airport
85.10Cassidy McElgunn
26:38.9Ferndale
86.12Kara Kiser
27:27.6Almont
87.9Madeline Newman
27:41.0Richmond
88.9Meghan McPherson
28:34.9Durand
89.11Julia Beck
28:45.8Midland Bullock Creek
90.9Sarah Spielbusch
28:53.7Clawson
91.9Alana Harrison
29:39.5Summit Academy
92.11Erin Shi
29:50.2Detroit Country Day
93.9Olivia Reinhardt
30:28.7Essexville Garber
94.11Sam McPherson
30:30.9 PRDurand
95.9Morgan Smith
30:31.1Essexville Garber
96.12Juliet Christin
30:51.6Ferndale
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard15
2.Flint Powers Catholic65
3.St. Clair82
4.Jackson Lumen Christi117
5.Ann Arbor Greenhills139
6.Armada141
7.Wixom St. Catherine158

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Sarah Bindon
22:27.2Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
2.9Margaret Roelant
22:56.6Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
3.12Elena Ghezzi
22:58.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
4.11Sierra Webber
23:24.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
5.12Hannah Howard
23:34.5Saugatuck
6.9Lauren Hale
23:43.9Saugatuck
7.12Maria Przebienda
23:48.0Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
8.10Katie Schonhard
23:50.4Jackson Lumen Christi
9.9Kaylee Huey
24:00.4Flint Powers Catholic
10.9Anna LaForest
24:07.9Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
11.9Sydney Keller
24:12.7Ann Arbor Greenhills
12.10Julia Edgington
24:18.2St. Clair
13.10Allie Tucker
24:20.0Flint Powers Catholic
14.9Khloe Pratt
24:21.0Saugatuck
15.11Lily Kato
24:23.3St. Clair
16.10Meghan Lawrence
24:23.9Flint Powers Catholic
17.12Jilian Ahmad
24:34.0Livonia Ladywood
18.9Peyton Schneider
24:42.1 PRJackson Lumen Christi
19.10Aerin Pertler
24:43.4Flint Powers Catholic
20.11Anna Schubert
24:43.5Wixom St. Catherine
21.9Jenna Card
24:48.6St. Clair
22.11Megan Rooney
24:51.5Livonia Ladywood
23.11Delaney Dolland
24:52.9St. Clair
24.10Emily Lendzion
25:14.5Flint Powers Catholic
25.9Halle Purcell
25:25.4Flint Powers Catholic
26.11Morgan Heavener
25:28.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
27.10Katie Bade
25:35.6Flint Powers Catholic
28.12Abby Bastien
25:44.1Armada
29.10Kayley Tolin
26:15.0Armada
30.10Madonna Haddad
26:27.7Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
31.11Michaela Heisler
26:28.9St. Clair
32.10Katelyn Villa
26:29.5Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
33.11Taylor Muscott
26:31.2Breckenridge
34.9Courtney Chanda
26:32.7Jackson Lumen Christi
35.12Emily Padyjasek
26:37.6Armada
36.10Shireen Bolis
26:42.4Wixom St. Catherine
37.10Alexa Kittendorf
26:46.6Ann Arbor Greenhills
38.12Kenzie Schmidt
26:50.2Hanover-Horton
39.11Leanne Henry
26:50.5Ann Arbor Greenhills
40.10Elise Melville
26:57.3Jackson Lumen Christi
41.12Elizabeth Yassick
26:58.8Flint Powers Catholic
42.9Gillian Draft
27:00.9Riverview Gabriel Ri...
43.9Adriana Annoni
27:04.6Armada
44.12Abby Malinowski
27:14.5Wixom St. Catherine
45.12Rachel Drogs
27:18.1Ann Arbor Greenhills
46.9Audrey Walker
27:18.3Armada
47.12Sophia Zhang
27:29.8Detroit Country Day
48.11BreAna Steinbauer
27:32.2Armada
49.10April Robinson
27:33.5Ann Arbor Greenhills
50.9Nadine Smith
27:37.1Hanover-Horton
51.10Lauryn Hewer
27:46.8Wixom St. Catherine
52.9Sydney Kutzke
27:47.2Midland Bullock Creek
53.12Cara Taylor
27:52.1Carleton Airport
54.12Abigail Boes
28:01.4St. Clair
55.10Maheen Haq
28:03.9Detroit Country Day
56.12Alexis Smith
28:04.2Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
57.11Jetal Patel
28:05.6Saugatuck
58.10Lauren Mazur
28:14.2Flint Powers Catholic
59.10Madison Ashby
28:22.7Detroit Country Day
60.10Rebecca Berkemeier
28:29.3Jackson Lumen Christi
61.10Ella Godin
28:32.3Plymouth Christian A...
62.12Carly Delor
28:50.1St. Clair
63.11Margaux Merz
28:54.5Ann Arbor Greenhills
64.11Katie Jensen
28:58.9St. Clair
65.9Annie Babiasz
29:01.3Flint Powers Catholic
66.9Maria Ruth
29:18.5Wixom St. Catherine
67.12Rachel Forsleff
29:24.3Flint Powers Catholic
68.11Katie List
29:30.7 SREssexville Garber
69.11Sydney Balan
29:36.5Riverview Gabriel Ri...
70.12Michelle Karls
29:46.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
71.12Brianna Sartin
29:49.5Marlette
72.10Caitlynn Oswald
29:52.9Breckenridge
73.12Hannah Farquharson
30:01.9Midland Bullock Creek
74.10Cassidy Angell
30:15.7Carleton Airport
75.12Hanna Szydlowski
30:38.8Almont
76.12Lauren Porter
30:39.3Grosse Pte. Woods U....
77.12Lauren Dempz
30:45.7Almont
78.9Arianna Kerkmaz
30:53.1Madison Heights Bish...
79.9Elizabeth Bennett
30:55.9Almont
80.12Rachel Johnston
31:12.0Wixom St. Catherine
81.12Tatiyana Wallace
31:18.2Grosse Pte. Woods U....
82.9Lillian Canavesio
31:26.0Flint Powers Catholic
83.11Harlie Mallory
31:34.0Cass City
84.11Meagan Coulter
31:38.1Bath
85.9Aubree Naniewicz
31:50.4Armada
86.10Krissi Johnson
31:56.4Hanover-Horton
87.10Sarah Harneck
32:35.2Marlette
88.9Abbie Kurtz
32:42.3Whitmore Lake
89.12Rebecca Messiter
32:51.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
90.12Nicole Seiler
33:15.0Midland Bullock Creek
91.11Ashlynn Gorman
33:25.7Midland Bullock Creek
92.12Dakota Cook
33:49.8Cass City
93.12Brenna Kelly
34:05.0Marlette
94.9Ashley Chase
34:26.4Sanford-Meridian
95.11Serena Chase
34:37.8Sanford-Meridian
96.10Isabelle Richardson
34:50.5Breckenridge
97.10Natalie Nalezyty
35:03.8Rochester Hills Luth...
98.12Madison Fedele
35:13.4 SRRiverview Gabriel Ri...
99.10Amelia Bednaryczk
35:27.1Marlette
100.9Margaret Smith
35:29.0Clarkston Everest Co...
101.9Alisa McCrary
35:44.0Grosse Pte. Woods U....
102.10Rachel Scott
37:28.8Clarkston Everest Co...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division I (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Salem21
2.Plymouth67
3.Rochester Adams93
4.Lake Orion99
5.Fenton148
6.Macomb Dakota161
7.Oxford174
8.Temperance Bedford187
9.Canton235
10.Berkley322
11.Walled Lake Central347
12.Troy Athens375
13.Utica410
14.Brownstown Woodhaven411
15.St. Clair Shores Lakeview456

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Madison Grant
21:35.8Salem
2.11Anna Kubinski
21:40.8Salem
3.9Paige Cristea
22:15.2Plymouth
4.11Claudia Shuler
22:15.8Salem
5.11Ana White
22:18.4Plymouth
6.9Kiersten McBride
22:18.9Salem
7.10Natalie Hanby
22:28.4Rochester Adams
8.12Madison Justice
22:29.1Salem
9.11Brianna Polosky
22:29.7Rochester Adams
10.9Chloe Lefever
22:53.4Fenton
11.12Charissa Johnson
22:55.8Salem
12.12Delaney Rutherford
22:57.9Rochester Adams
13.12Claire Curvin
22:59.1Plymouth
14.10Jessica Adams
23:08.5Fenton
15.12Helena Nunley
23:11.3Lake Orion
16.11Brianna Skibicki
23:11.7Lake Orion
17.9Alexa Mathes
23:12.9Lake Orion
18.11Bri Pauli
23:14.1Temperance Bedford
19.9Elizabeth MacLellan
23:19.5Salem
20.9Grace Landon
23:20.0Salem
21.9Katelyn Slone
23:22.2Macomb Dakota
22.9Emma Myziuk
23:23.4Macomb Dakota
23.9Erin Trombly
23:23.7Plymouth
24.10Grace Blue
23:25.5Lake Orion
25.11Emma Strieter
23:26.0Salem
26.12Noelle Rogalski
23:28.8Plymouth
27.10Kate Drobnich
23:31.4Oxford
28.10Abby Anderson
23:33.8Temperance Bedford
29.11Amelia Carey
23:35.4Plymouth
30.9Madeline LaForest
23:37.3Salem
31.9Lauren Mulcahy
23:38.9Lake Orion
32.10Emily Boase-Brotzke
23:40.9Oxford
33.11Lindsey Smiles
23:43.0Lake Orion
34.10Emily Morris
23:43.4Rochester Adams
35.10Brooke Thomas
23:51.1Fenton
36.11Abby Mooney
23:55.5Oxford
37.12Crystal Sun
24:04.3Rochester Adams
38.10Mary Kelly
24:07.4Salem
39.11Rachel Patterson
24:08.2Macomb Dakota
40.10Antonia Vackaro
24:11.2Oxford
41.11Paige Valli
24:12.6Canton
42.9Ainsley Woodrum
24:14.7Lake Orion
43.9Aubrey Lynch
24:18.3Fenton
44.9Asmita Tuladhar
24:18.6Canton
45.12Mackenzie Helpman
24:19.6Temperance Bedford
46.11Abigail Bojanowski
24:20.4Macomb Dakota
47.9Allison Ferguson
24:21.7Macomb Dakota
48.11Emma Kominars
24:22.7Lake Orion
49.11Lindsey Thelen
24:22.9Lake Orion
50.9Madelyn Groninger
24:26.4Macomb Dakota
51.9Natalie Mulheron
24:29.5Berkley
52.9Britney Ung
24:31.2Macomb Dakota
53.12Alice Qin
24:31.8Plymouth
54.10Jemma Kelly
24:32.8Macomb Dakota
55.10Erin Kurtycz
24:34.4Lake Orion
56.10Olivia Gatto
24:35.4Canton
57.11Sydney Keyes
24:36.9Canton
58.9Alyssa Venis
24:41.5Temperance Bedford
59.9Maddie Price
24:46.0Salem
60.11Nadia Smith
24:46.4Oxford
61.10Moriah Ma
24:49.1Plymouth
62.11Olivia Schafer
24:52.9Plymouth
63.11Izabella Gowen
24:54.5Macomb Dakota
64.9Alex Knapp
24:54.6Temperance Bedford
65.11Andrea Keoshian
24:56.3Fenton
66.10Abby Bright
25:02.9Troy Athens
67.12Connor Martin
25:09.6 SRWalled Lake Central
68.11Puja Modi
25:17.0Plymouth
69.10Haileigh Hart
25:19.8Fenton
70.10Kirstine Thorsen
25:20.5Oxford
71.11Hanna Trajlov
25:22.3Plymouth
72.11Jenna Fain
25:23.8Macomb Dakota
73.12Kailey Knoppe
25:26.1Plymouth
74.9Claire Donohoe
25:30.1Rochester Adams
75.10Emma Wagenhauser
25:34.2Temperance Bedford
76.11Evie Segal
25:38.1Berkley
77.11Payton Garbarino
25:38.5Macomb Dakota
78.11Selena Bartlett
25:39.1Canton
79.11Hannah Ruff
25:42.0Macomb Dakota
80.11Maria Teodoro
25:43.4Walled Lake Central
81.10Vien Sturm
25:49.0Fenton
82.10Riley Hohrner
25:53.2Walled Lake Central
83.12Marisa Berlanga
25:53.8Plymouth
84.9Ava Oprisiu
25:56.0Canton
85.12Alyssa Ewell
26:02.1Canton
86.12Olivia Pahl
26:06.5Canton
87.10Dorottya Nyary
26:10.9Macomb Dakota
88.12Sophia Ayers
26:12.3Utica
89.10Talia Cesario
26:12.3Utica
90.9Leah Driehorst
26:13.8Temperance Bedford
91.9Hailey Wallace
26:15.9Canton
92.11Carly Smith
26:17.1Canton
93.11Helen Hoffman
26:18.5 SRBerkley
94.9Presley Schmus
26:22.9Temperance Bedford
95.11Cora Wallen
26:26.2Plymouth
96.10Greta Cusick
26:28.2Oxford
97.12Chloe Halprin
26:31.1Berkley
98.10Cassie North
26:33.3Fenton
99.10Emma Kerbelis
26:34.8Oxford
100.12Lauren Merkel
26:35.7Plymouth
101.9Alyssa Sutterfield
26:37.1St. Clair Shores Lak...
102.9Abby North
26:38.5Fenton
103.12Micah Dymond
26:39.9Oxford
104.9Ella Garbarino
26:40.3Macomb Dakota
105.11Morgan Potoski
26:49.0Troy Athens
106.10Charlotte Squires
26:50.8Berkley
107.11Evelyn Eck
26:55.3Fenton
108.11Jocelyn Dean
27:02.7Brownstown Woodhaven
109.10Eileen O'Rourke
27:05.6Fenton
110.10Dayna Dec
27:07.7Temperance Bedford
111.12Violet Ruiz
27:08.5Troy Athens
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division II (JV)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Linden42
2.Pinckney46
3.Gaylord70
4.Midland98
5.Royal Oak106
6.Sturgis126
7.Auburn Hills Avondale201

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Olivia Menosky
22:18.6Pinckney
2.9Marissa Wolschleger
22:30.8Pinckney
3.11Mariah Cornelius
23:10.1Pinckney
4.9Kathryn Walterhouse
23:20.4Linden
5.11Taylor Acox
24:01.6Linden
6.9Alexis Mawhinney
24:22.3Linden
7.9Grace Godlewski
24:28.1Riverview
8.10Saffron James
24:30.2Royal Oak
9.11Kearstin Dankert
24:31.0Linden
10.10Mackensie Massey
24:35.2Gaylord
11.10Courtney Zaremba
24:46.1Gaylord
12.12Megan Peterson
24:58.9Gaylord
13.10Maddy Wittbrodt
25:07.1Midland
14.10Emma Small
25:14.7Riverview
15.10Loryl Erdos
25:17.7Allen Park
16.12Gabbie Gushwa
25:21.6Sturgis
17.9Maycee Curtis
25:22.3Holly
18.11Jill Talbott
25:33.8Pinckney
19.11Morgan Hallberg
25:39.5Midland
20.10Rachel Toner
25:40.7Sturgis
21.10Amanda Morello
25:41.3Royal Oak
22.10Angela Sharkey
25:51.2Gaylord
23.9Catherine Medici
25:52.0Linden
24.10Olivia Baiz
25:53.4Linden
25.10Alyssa Chritz
25:56.2Midland
26.9Samantha Lilly
26:07.3Holly
27.10Atari Ortiz
26:16.8Riverview
28.10Zoe Pomarzynski
26:23.1Gaylord
29.10Sydney Ammons
26:24.3Clio
30.11Maiah Jezak
26:30.7Midland
31.9Adrianna Bahu
26:34.4Riverview
32.12Lucy Donnellon
26:36.4Royal Oak
33.10Maria Stuart
26:40.0Owosso
34.11Marissa Ziccardi
26:42.1Linden
35.9Natalie Hayes
26:44.9Pinckney
36.12Breanna Chritz
26:54.5Midland
37.9Emily Summerland
26:57.1Owosso
38.12Abbie Paige
27:02.7Linden
39.10Grace Irla
27:07.8Royal Oak
40.11Haley Samborn
27:23.6Midland
41.12Kelly Stapelman
27:37.7Royal Oak
42.12Jessica Gonzalez
27:43.1Sturgis
43.11Madison Philippi
28:15.3Linden
44.12Samantha Fitzsimmons
28:28.8Sturgis
45.9Jayne Mitroff
28:40.8Royal Oak
46.12Fie Rasmussen
28:51.1Clio
47.10Liza Kirkey
29:20.9Linden
48.11Rylie Bundy
29:21.5Sturgis
49.11Sophia Wittum
29:40.5Owosso
50.11Lexi Christensen
29:42.2Clio
51.9Remi Robel
29:57.5 PRGaylord
52.10Mackenzie Hahn
30:16.4Allen Park
53.9Saige Revard
31:37.4Bay City Central
54.9Delanee Murphy
32:08.7Sturgis
55.10Vlada Slobodyan
32:11.6Auburn Hills Avondale
56.11Emily Roe
32:12.3Auburn Hills Avondale
57.9Annalyse Hudson
32:17.9Southgate Anderson
58.9Tristyn Wilson
32:23.8Bay City Central
59.10Jaqueline Gilbert
32:30.8Linden
60.11Gracie Lopez
32:31.8Linden
61.10Emma Draper
32:39.4Linden
62.10Maria Miller
33:16.6Linden
63.12Madeline Longe
33:34.3Royal Oak
64.10Anabella Gutierrez
33:49.5Bay City Central
65.12Janella Garcia
35:05.8Sturgis
66.10Hannah Bahorski
35:14.3Auburn Hills Avondale
67.12Emily Plumer
35:14.6Auburn Hills Avondale
69.12Madeleine Bahorski
35:15.8Auburn Hills Avondale
70.-Suzanne Pfeiffer
35:16.7 PRAuburn Hills Avondale
71.9Allison Denman
36:48.1Holly
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division I

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Fenton76
2.Lake Orion92
3.Hudsonville129
4.Oxford130
5.Temperance Bedford140
6.Salem161
7.Rochester Adams179
8.Berkley194
9.Plymouth211
10.Rochester261
11.Canton272
12.Macomb Dakota305
13.Walled Lake Central366
14.Brownstown Woodhaven378
15.Utica394
16.Clinton Township Chippewa Va...451
17.St. Clair Shores Lakeview465
18.Fraser542

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Alexa Keiser
18:44.5Fenton
2.12Melanie Helder
19:42.1Hudsonville
3.11Abbey Lee
19:57.2Fenton
4.10Isabella Johnson
20:00.0Temperance Bedford
5.10Delaney Rogers
20:02.6 PRLake Orion
6.11Cambria Tiemann
20:09.0Fenton
7.10Emily Leipold
20:10.0Lake Orion
8.11Anna Nagelhout
20:12.9Canton
9.11Hannah Faustyn
20:20.8Macomb Dakota
10.12Arianna Wegienka
20:24.0Brownstown Woodhaven
11.12Arwa Hararwala
20:39.5Plymouth
12.9Olivia Millen
20:48.2Salem
13.12Gabrielle Feber
20:49.7Berkley
14.11Olivia Ames
20:51.0Lake Orion
15.11Brooke Hinkelman
20:55.3Temperance Bedford
16.11Elizabeth Bulat
20:57.6Rochester
17.10Ally Soldan
21:01.3Rochester Adams
18.10Olivia Kochevar
21:01.9Walled Lake Central
19.9Kaitlin Bayer
21:02.3Fenton
20.10Camryn Remick
21:03.5Rochester
21.10Paige Miller
21:03.8Oxford
22.11Madison Cook
21:09.1Hudsonville
23.12Jessica Hughes
21:10.2Salem
24.9Alyssa Dorn
21:11.4Temperance Bedford
25.11Kerstin Hufstedler
21:11.6Oxford
26.12Ashley Vican
21:15.2Oxford
27.10Madeline Lukens
21:18.2Oxford
28.11Lizzy Lu
21:18.4Salem
29.10Marissa O'Leary
21:18.5Lake Orion
30.9Tessa Voss
21:19.4Berkley
31.11Molly Long
21:19.6Oxford
32.12Elaina Nibbelink
21:20.2Hudsonville
33.12Allison Frank
21:23.9Hudsonville
34.12Maddie Dessy
21:29.0Rochester Adams
35.10Maria Franke
21:30.4Rochester Adams
36.12Carmen Bruchnak
21:30.9Canton
37.10Abby Locke
21:33.1Lake Orion
38.9Londyn Swenson
21:34.4Plymouth
39.9Ellie DiMalanta
21:34.6Oxford
40.10Sophia Lirio
21:35.6Hudsonville
41.10Isabelle Tiplady
21:36.8Plymouth
42.11Emma Murray
21:37.5Berkley
43.12Catherine Zheng
21:39.6Rochester Adams
44.9Esha Bingi
21:40.7Salem
45.12Bridget Cusick
21:40.8Oxford
46.9Charlotte Capuano
21:41.2Berkley
47.9Coral Lefever
21:41.6Fenton
48.11Alli Smith
21:46.9Temperance Bedford
49.10Jillian Falzone
21:50.5Temperance Bedford
50.9Eujin Shin
21:52.9Rochester Adams
51.9Emma Long
21:55.0Oxford
52.9Iris Meech
21:59.1Lake Orion
53.11Rylie Yager
22:04.9Macomb Dakota
54.12Olivia Cook
22:06.4Temperance Bedford
55.11Marnie Waggoner
22:10.5Salem
56.9Lola Merrill
22:11.9Plymouth
57.9Brooke Kalis
22:16.2Salem
58.10Julia Jacklin
22:16.8Utica
59.11Maya Smith
22:25.9Rochester
60.10Sofia Bohannon
22:26.9 SRLake Orion
61.10Heidi Palmer
22:30.7Macomb Dakota
62.11Hanna Chapin
22:31.7Fenton
63.11Libby Anderson
22:32.0St. Clair Shores Lak...
64.10Cassidy Chaisson
22:33.9Oxford
65.9Rebecca Feber
22:34.3Berkley
66.10Amelia Drahnak
22:36.0Rochester Adams
67.10Sarah Tyrrell
22:36.1Oxford
68.12Elise Pannemann
22:45.2Clinton Township Chi...
69.11Rachel Glovatsky
22:47.8Plymouth
70.11Jillian Burrows
22:53.6Utica
71.10Jenna Kral
23:01.4Hudsonville
72.10Avery Logan
23:04.1Fenton
73.10Lily Tiplady
23:04.2Plymouth
74.12Veena Salih
23:08.0Canton
75.10Aleah Dymond
23:14.6Oxford