Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters 4A Boys2:30 PM
Womens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters 4A Girls1:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters 4A Boys

 
1.12Yacine Guermali
15:12.70Camas
2.12Matthew Watkins
15:19.00Henry Jackson
3.10Joe Waskom
15:23.10 PRMt Si
4.12Amir Ado
15:30.20 PRJoel Ferris
5.10Alfonso Cuevas
15:39.20 PREisenhower
6.11Dawson Besst
15:41.00Tahoma
7.11Nate Pendleton
15:42.40Eastlake
8.10Daniel Maton
15:43.00 PRCamas
9.12Cullen McEachern
15:43.20Kamiak
10.12Ronan Price
15:44.70Eisenhower
11.10Luke Houser
15:45.40Woodinville
12.12Cameron Wyman
15:47.30Bellarmine Prep
13.10Riley Moore
15:47.90Richland
14.10Ryan Kline
15:50.40Central Valley
15.12Ben Jacot
15:52.70Curtis
16.12Chanse Gilbert
15:56.20Skyview
17.11Gabe Romney
15:57.00Central Valley
18.12Luke Ostrander
16:01.30Bellarmine Prep
19.11Spencer Fischer
16:02.00Bellarmine Prep
20.11Deven Patel
16:09.70Bellarmine Prep
21.10Riley McDowell
16:12.30Glacier Peak
22.12Nick Stringer
16:13.50Glacier Peak
23.10Evan Peters
16:15.60Central Valley
24.11Colin Monaghan
16:16.30Puyallup
25.12Colton Egberg
16:16.30Tahoma
26.10Ben Sherman
16:19.30Bellarmine Prep
27.11Todd Bloom
16:19.50Joel Ferris
28.9Jonas Price
16:21.20Eisenhower
29.12Trevor Allen
16:21.90Lake Stevens
30.10Joseph Skoog
16:22.40Henry Jackson
31.10Sam Griffith
16:23.00 PRIssaquah
32.11Luke George
16:24.00Issaquah
33.11Turlan Morlan
16:25.50Gonzaga Prep
34.12Alex Iben
16:25.70Walla Walla
35.11Jacob Stirpe
16:26.40 PRJoel Ferris
36.11Dennis Keith
16:27.40Curtis
37.10Caleb Olson
16:28.00Hanford
38.12William Kimball
16:28.20 SRSkyline
39.12Zeke Oien
16:28.70Skyview
40.12Ethan Karlinsey
16:29.60Inglemoor
41.12Zak Kindl
16:30.00 SRLewis and Clark
42.10Joey Nicholls
16:30.00Central Valley
43.9Brian Martinez
16:30.90Tahoma
44.12Ulyses Ayala
16:31.00 PREisenhower
45.12Harsimran Singh
16:31.10 PRKentwood
46.11Connor Edson
16:32.50Skyline
47.12Wobi Torujo
16:32.50Kentridge
48.12Joe Hawkins
16:33.80University
49.12Rajesh Gill
16:34.00Thomas Jefferson
50.12Makennan Hurd
16:35.00Skyline
51.12Grant Baker
16:35.20Mt Si
52.11Fielding Demars
16:36.50Central Valley
53.12Chris Bianchini
16:37.20Glacier Peak
54.11Anthony Stone
16:37.30Richland
55.11Spencer Swaim
16:37.60Lewis and Clark
56.11Dash Penney
16:37.90Sumner
57.11AJ Chopra
16:40.10 PRTodd Beamer
58.12Anthony Garcia
16:40.30Henry Jackson
59.10Jacob Simon
16:41.30South Kitsap
60.11Alek Kvokov
16:41.70 PRMead
61.11Wilson Ladd
16:42.90Joel Ferris
62.10Chad Caviness
16:42.90Joel Ferris
63.11Angel Cuevas
16:43.40 SREisenhower
64.9Nathan Tastad
16:43.50Glacier Peak
65.12Ryan Hunter
16:43.70Central Valley
66.10Jackson Lyne
16:43.90Camas
67.12Devon Walters
16:44.60Tahoma
68.12Noah Wallace
16:44.90Lake Stevens
69.11Alec Ritter
16:45.10 PREnumclaw
70.11Dustin Lind
16:45.80Woodinville
71.11Andrew Oslin
16:46.40Puyallup
72.12Lance Slichko
16:46.50Emerald Ridge
73.12Jarad McKinney
16:47.20Union
74.11David Connell
16:47.30 PRCamas
75.11Dustin Williams
16:47.60Auburn Riverside
76.11Nicholas Mullineux...
16:49.00Glacier Peak
77.10Sheamus Mahoney
16:49.00Central Valley
78.10Barry Diedericks
16:49.10Issaquah
79.11Fanuel Weldeselassie
16:49.30Kentridge
80.10Kayto Krueger
16:50.40Lake Stevens
81.10Ryan Cibart
16:50.70Heritage
82.12Jackson Burkhart
16:52.10Joel Ferris
83.12Jackson Stokes
16:52.30Mt Si
84.11Lucas Pierson
16:52.50Bellarmine Prep
85.11Mateo Rivera
16:53.00Henry Jackson
86.12Alexander Laucius
16:53.50Skyline
87.11Jared Putney
16:53.80Issaquah
88.11Teagan Eldridge
16:55.70Enumclaw
89.12Nicholas Carter
16:56.10 SRCamas
90.12Nick Duffy
16:56.70 PRCamas
91.12Raphael De Ocampo
16:57.50Emerald Ridge
92.12Miguel De La Melena
16:58.80Union
93.12Moses Lurbur
16:59.40Wenatchee
94.11Moise Cook
16:59.80 SREisenhower
95.11Jenner Sapienza
16:59.90Issaquah
96.11Kobe Shields
17:00.10Tahoma
97.12Cade Greseth
17:01.10 PRCamas
98.9Jacob Laws
17:02.80South Kitsap
99.10Josh Oie
17:04.20Bellarmine Prep
100.12Boone Tate
17:04.40 PRAuburn Riverside
101.11Rogelio Mares
17:05.10Eisenhower
102.11Caleb Grode
17:05.70Henry Jackson
103.11Griffin Ganz
17:06.00Skyline
104.11Erik Harang
17:06.30Mt Rainier
105.10Marcus Sutrick
17:06.60Auburn Riverside
106.12Lincoln Marino
17:07.10Kennedy Catholic
107.11Jordan Crist
17:07.30 PRIssaquah
108.10Tilahun Castro
17:07.50Olympia
109.12Austin Bass
17:07.80 PRTodd Beamer
110.12Evan Polkow
17:07.90Auburn Riverside
111.11Aidan Smith
17:08.80Rogers (Puyallup)
112.11Sean Flynn
17:11.00Skyview
113.12Joel Mott
17:11.90Sumner
114.11Zachery Owens
17:13.20Moses Lake
115.12Maamoon Saleh
17:13.50Kentridge
116.10William Miller
17:14.10 PRJoel Ferris
117.11Jesse Kaas
17:14.40Graham-Kapowsin
118.11Kevin Alexander
17:16.60Skyline
119.11Austin Miller
17:17.30Thomas Jefferson
120.11Andres Madrigal
17:23.50Auburn Riverside
121.10Allen Aby
17:24.80Issaquah
122.10Steven Dray
17:25.40West Valley (Yakima)
123.10Sean McNabb
17:26.00Emerald Ridge
124.12Zakary Bishop
17:26.60Moses Lake
125.11Drew Hovde
17:27.90Emerald Ridge
126.11Kyle Bates
17:28.10Auburn Riverside
127.10Alexander Alamangos
17:28.80Skyline
128.10Isaac Fillmore
17:29.00West Valley (Yakima)
129.11Micah Ramos
17:29.10Henry Jackson
130.11Isaiah Eller
17:29.60Kentridge
131.10Quentin Rickey
17:30.00West Valley (Yakima)
132.10Tyler Tanta
17:30.10Glacier Peak
133.11Tim Mandzyuk
17:31.50Glacier Peak
134.10Chandler Nill
17:34.50Tahoma
135.12Hezekiah Goodwin
17:34.90Kentlake
136.10Ewan Steers
17:36.80Curtis
137.12Justin Hecht
17:37.30Emerald Ridge
138.12Parker Bennion
17:37.70Skyview
139.9Aaron VanValkenburg
17:39.00Curtis
140.9Ethan Martin
17:39.30Tahoma
141.10Joshua Cooper
17:40.80Moses Lake
142.11Ben Clarke
17:41.00Emerald Ridge
143.12Drew Whited
17:41.70Eastmont
144.10Kolbein Moore
17:42.40West Valley (Yakima)
145.12Elliott Crawford
17:45.80Auburn Riverside
146.11Brody Sodon
17:46.10Curtis
147.11Blake Braaten
17:47.60Lake Stevens
148.11Bruce Erickson
17:49.40Skyview
149.12Steven Kassebaum
17:51.00Kentridge
150.12Brock O'Neal
17:52.70Kentridge
151.9Jessie Foster
17:55.60 PREmerald Ridge
152.10Ross Principe
17:57.60Kentwood
153.10Tyler Ditto
17:58.70West Valley (Yakima)
154.12Nathan Shine
18:00.20Kentridge
155.10Nathaniel Dobosz
18:03.00Curtis
156.10Alex Miller
18:06.00Skyview
157.11Fernando Anaya
18:17.90A.C. Davis
158.12Kaoru Toyokawa
18:25.20Curtis
159.12Zach Phillips
18:34.60Skyview
160.10Alec Espinoza
18:47.20West Valley (Yakima)
161.12Henry Eaton
18:55.50West Valley (Yakima)
162.9Elijah Lopez
19:16.00Henry Jackson
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters 4A Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Issaquah90
2.Camas108
3.Glacier Peak122
4.Central Valley123
5.Lewis and Clark139
6.Tahoma203
7.Skyview226
8.Bellarmine Prep227
9.Mt Si246
10.Eisenhower247
11.Hazen250
12.Kamiak259
13.Union275
14.Curtis284
15.South Kitsap330
16.A.C. Davis335
 
 
1.10Taylor Roe
17:34.10Lake Stevens
2.11Katie Thronson
17:53.70 PRLewis and Clark
3.12Kearan Nelson
18:02.80Central Valley
4.12Hannah Waskom
18:17.00Mt Si
5.11Emma Jenkins
18:21.70Camas
6.11Breanna Glover
18:22.30 PRTahoma
7.12Rachel Kastama
18:27.70 PRPuyallup
8.11Ellen Burbank
18:30.00Skyview
9.11Kenna Clawson
18:32.40 SRIssaquah
10.11Erica Simison
18:32.80Eisenhower
11.10Shannon Gifford
18:36.20 PRHazen
12.11Katie Andrus
18:43.40 PRRichland
13.11Hannah Barone
18:52.00 PRMead
14.11Sami Corman
18:53.50Issaquah
15.10Katie Riley
18:54.00 PRIssaquah
16.12Rebecca Ledsham
18:54.90Inglemoor
17.12Natalie Church
18:55.00Glacier Peak
18.11Abby Smith
18:56.50Lewis and Clark
19.11Karli Maenhout
18:58.70 PRBellarmine Prep
20.9Halle Jenkins
19:02.10Camas
21.10Haylee Brodahl
19:03.60Union
22.11Emma Sjolund
19:09.40Sumner
23.10Presley Timmons
19:09.80Skyview
24.10Brooke Wallace
19:11.70 SRGlacier Peak
25.11Brooke Manson
19:14.30Eastlake
26.11Ellie Postma
19:14.70Camas
27.11Claire Dingus
19:16.10University
28.12Abbie Steinhauer
19:17.70Mariner
29.12Kiersten Kimminau
19:18.40Olympia
30.12Jenna Rogers
19:19.70Mead
31.11Maria Rivera-Valles
19:22.70Mt Vernon
32.10Dantzel Petersen
19:25.00 PREisenhower
33.11Hunter Storm
19:25.10 SREnumclaw
34.11Madison Child
19:27.20Camas
35.12Heidi Smith
19:30.60Glacier Peak
36.11Andie Kolasinski
19:31.00Issaquah
37.11Erica Pecha
19:32.90 PRCentral Valley
38.12Anna Fomin
19:33.60Central Valley
39.10Leah Clark
19:34.00Kamiak
40.12Nicole Soleim
19:35.30Kentwood
41.12Katherine Slack
19:35.90Kamiak
42.12Erin Boyle
19:36.80Glacier Peak
43.11Anna Pecha
19:38.20 PRCentral Valley
44.11Savannah Hastings
19:38.70 PRMonroe
45.12Caroline McCarthy
19:40.10Eisenhower
46.11Chloe Cosgrove
19:41.50Mt Si
47.11Ada Naranjo
19:43.30A.C. Davis
48.12Olivia Baerny
19:43.70Kent Meridian
49.10Alyssa Bienfang
19:44.20Newport (Bellevue)
50.12Pia Richards
19:44.60Eastlake
51.12Bryce Hustead
19:44.70 PRBellarmine Prep
52.11Geneva Schlepp
19:46.00Skyline
53.11Emily Barrett
19:47.90Curtis
54.9Leah Carney
19:48.20 PRGonzaga Prep
55.11Katarina Zosel
19:48.60Tahoma
56.10Kenzie Gaines
19:49.60Lewis and Clark
57.10Liza Yusem
19:51.50Bothell
58.10Tracey Hatch
19:52.60Kamiak
59.11Emma Bates
19:53.70Emerald Ridge
60.9Kendra Keller
19:53.70 PRHanford
61.11Dallas Borrego
19:54.40 SRSunnyside
62.10Allison Baerny
19:54.60 SRKent Meridian
63.11Madeline Pincock
19:55.90Lewis and Clark
64.10Kaley Maurer
19:56.20Monroe
65.11Rebecca Lehman
19:56.50University
66.11Lauren Haas
19:56.90Issaquah
67.10Kristina Ihlen
19:56.90South Kitsap
68.10Ally Peterson
19:57.80Thomas Jefferson
69.10Serena Smith
19:58.10Union
70.11Destany Abellera
19:58.40 PRAuburn Riverside
71.9Mayela Perez-Alvarez
19:58.70 PRThomas Jefferson
72.12Erika Leinweber
19:58.90Walla Walla
73.10Bethany Forward
19:58.90 PRFederal Way
74.10Madison Egan
19:59.30Rogers (Puyallup)
75.9Aviry Stratton
19:59.30Glacier Peak
76.11Lily Grassley
20:00.20Kennedy Catholic
77.12Gabrielle Ford
20:01.50Central Valley
78.12Sofia Ries
20:01.50Bellarmine Prep
79.10Melinda Day
20:01.60Tahoma
80.9Olivia Sine
20:01.60 PRCentral Valley
81.11Stella Grimsted
20:01.70 SROlympia
82.12Daniela Reyna
20:04.50 PRHazen
83.9Alexis Palmer
20:06.10Glacier Peak
84.11Kaylee Merritt
20:06.50Camas
85.11Kenzie Richards
20:08.30Curtis
86.12Olivia Rabin
20:11.10Lewis and Clark
87.9Abigail Hill
20:11.70Lake Stevens
88.10Briana Heng
20:12.50Henry Jackson
89.11Grace Gerardi
20:13.00 SRA.C. Davis
90.10Rachel Dennis
20:13.10Hazen
91.11Krystal Kaufman
20:13.80Skyview
92.10Isabella Abbruzzese
20:14.00Skyview
93.11London Jensen
20:15.10 PRHazen
94.11Julene McDonald
20:15.70Mt Si
95.12Phoenix Aguilar
20:16.90Tahoma
96.12Sarah Kastama
20:17.40Puyallup
97.11Emily Armstrong
20:17.70Lewis and Clark
98.12Kayla Contreras
20:17.80Tahoma
99.12Sofia Thomas
20:20.50Bellarmine Prep
100.10Jenna Heesacker
20:24.90Issaquah
101.10Rees Jacot
20:27.40Curtis
102.10Maggie Bauer
20:27.90Curtis
103.11Brooke Roy
20:30.70Camas
104.10Lorena Zepeda
20:31.70 PREastmont
105.10Rachel Blair
20:34.80Camas
106.10Paxton DePoe
20:35.90South Kitsap
107.9Drew Lobis
20:36.40Union
108.10Addie Kaess
20:37.30 PRMt Si
109.12Allie Connell
20:38.40Union
110.10Payton Roberson
20:39.80Enumclaw
111.9Renelle Christensen
20:40.40 PRA.C. Davis
112.10Eugenia Palko
20:43.30South Kitsap
113.12Keely Gorospe
20:43.90Curtis
114.9Kaija Ogan
20:44.60South Kitsap
115.10Bea Pugeda
20:45.70Bellarmine Prep
116.10Ali Tolman
20:46.00Central Valley
117.9Hannah Scheerer
20:46.50Emerald Ridge
118.12Eva Knowles
20:46.80South Kitsap
119.11Elena Secaira
20:47.10Bellarmine Prep
120.12Emily Phillip
20:47.80Lewis and Clark
121.10Brooklyn Jackson
20:49.60Union
122.9Mackenzie Berg
20:50.90Union
123.10Alicia Anderson
20:54.90Kamiak
124.9Mattilyn Hohn
20:55.70Tahoma
125.9Carlie Gregg
20:55.80Moses Lake
126.10Casandra Hebert
20:56.10 PRSouth Kitsap
127.11Emma Colley
20:56.40Emerald Ridge
128.10Victoria Delk
20:57.30Thomas Jefferson
129.10Erin Yee
20:58.60Hazen
130.11Lexi Winter
20:59.40Mt Si
131.11Samantha Goedde
21:00.40Auburn Mountainview
132.9Ashlyn Hill
21:00.80 PREastmont
133.10Marissa Tweedy
21:02.70Kennedy Catholic
134.9Gloria Lee
21:03.10 PRKamiak
135.11Olivia Chong
21:05.40Federal Way
136.9Natalie Stephenson
21:05.80 PREisenhower
137.12Jessica Mortensen
21:06.10 PRA.C. Davis
138.12Aria Tornabene
21:06.60Wenatchee
139.10Moira Woods
21:10.00Tahoma
140.9Alondra Martinez
21:14.00A.C. Davis
141.11Sydney Reilly-Treat
21:16.40Curtis
142.10Ellie Cummings
21:20.40Bellarmine Prep
143.9Makena Harbertson
21:23.50Skyview
144.10Dania Cox
21:23.60West Valley (Yakima)
145.11Alex Taylor
21:28.30Union
146.11Breann Ewing
21:29.50South Kitsap
147.11Elena Willems
21:36.20Glacier Peak
148.10Keara Daley
21:37.80Hazen
149.12Ellie Bruce
21:41.70Mt Si
150.9Clare Morris
21:44.00Hazen
151.9Minelly Sereno
21:44.10Eisenhower
152.11Quinn Van Buren
21:44.90Mt Si
153.11Alexia Sioda
21:45.50Curtis
154.11Emily Hogan
21:53.20Skyview
155.10Emma Jordan
21:57.80Issaquah
156.10Cristal Diaz
22:21.90 SRA.C. Davis
157.11Amelia Pruiett
22:32.50A.C. Davis
158.9Nayeli Barron
22:41.80Eisenhower
159.12Caroline Ferguson
22:50.60 PRKamiak
160.12Isabel Buenrostro
23:12.60Eisenhower
161.10Sophie Friauf
23:29.20Skyview
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
John Crawford


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options